|
AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2017-2018
AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2017-2018
Miehet yleinen
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 714 | Kero Jukka | Turun Urheiluliitto | | | 12 | 6 | 10 | 28 |
2. | 223 | Salo Jukka | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | 7 | 10 | 10 | | 27 |
3. | 519 | Järvenpää Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö* | | 12 | | 12 | | 24 |
4. | 731 | Jantunen Panu | HKV* | 10 | | | | 12 | 22 |
5. | 528 | Fisahaye Samuel | Leppävaaran Sisu* | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22 |
6. | 30 | Halme Tomi | Finnish Marathon Runners | | 1 | 5 | 7 | | 13 |
7. | 663 | Rissanen Simeon | Vantaan Salamat | | 5 | 6 | | | 11 |
8. | 618 | Lipp Ralf | Alternatiivsed Jooksjad | | | 8 | | | 8 |
9. | 268 | Viitanen Lauri | Downtown 65 | | | | 4 | | 4 |
9. | 1094 | Saku Sami | IF Åland | | 4 | | | | 4 |
11. | 226 | Savolainen Marko | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | | | 3 | | 3 |
11. | 514 | Välikorpi Jari | Ku-58* | | | 3 | | | 3 |
13. | 198 | Pohjonen Ilkka | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
14. | 220 | Sallinen Mikko | Telia Runners Finland | | | | 1 | | 1 |
| 654 | Tyni Mikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | | | | | 8 | |
| 670 | Leinonen Jarkko | YliKNM | | | | | 6 | |
| 645 | Hämäläinen Markus | Haminan Ponteva | | | | | 5 | |
| 505 | Harjamäki Joonas | Viipurin Urheilijat* | | | | | 4 | |
| 47 | Hytönen Tommi | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | 10 | | | | |
| 1316 | Rintala Tuukka | Runner´s High | | | | 5 | | |
| 1221 | Maamela Sami | Anjalan Liitto | | 8 | | | | |
| 685 | Jokinen Janne | Vaajakosken Kuohu | | | | | 3 | |
| 1002 | Ryynänen Robin | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12 | | | | | |
| 1205 | Mustasaar Mario | Alternatiivsed Jooksjad | | | 4 | | | |
| 719 | Aho Tuomas | Limingan Niittomiehet | | | | | 2 | |
| 1038 | Fox Matthew | Runner's High | 8 | | | | | |
| 1286 | Niskanen Marko | Vieremä | | | 2 | | | |
| 1047 | Lehtinen Joonas | Turun Urheiluliitto | 6 | | | | | |
| 1093 | Vaher Sander | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 3 | | | | |
| 1090 | Ansio Henri | Finnish Maraton Runners | 5 | | | | | |
| 662 | Valkonen Timo | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | | | | 1 | |
| 1005 | Hapola Tuomas | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | | 2 | | | | |
| 1070 | Turkulainen Sami | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 4 | | | | | |
| 1081 | Valido Toni | Hoka One One | 3 | | | | | |
| 1299 | Halme Tero | Finnish Marathon Runners | | | 1 | | | |
| 1077 | Palmi Rasmus | Nurmijärvi | 2 | | | | | |
| 1032 | Oila Artturi | Espoon Tapiot | 1 | | | | | |
Miehet 40v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 62 | Juuti Petri | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 7 | 12 | | 12 | 12 | 36 |
2. | 333 | Planting Teemu | KU-58 | | 5 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32 |
3. | 237 | Strömsholm Jani | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 10 | 8 | | 6 | | 24 |
4. | 87 | Kolehmainen Kalle | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23 |
5. | 125 | Leppänen Teemu | Cheetah Consulting | 5 | 6 | 10 | | 2 | 21 |
6. | 1172 | Vanhanen Jari | Sjundeå IF | 8 | 10 | | | | 18 |
7. | 73 | Kanninen Kristian | ForrestGuuri | | 2 | 6 | 7 | | 15 |
8. | 275 | Vänttinen Jukka | HPV | 2 | 3 | 7 | | | 12 |
8. | 150 | Mäkelä Mikko | Downtown 65 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 12 |
10. | 124 | Leppäkorpi Timo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | | 5 | | 5 | 10 |
11. | 50 | Hämäläinen Karo | | | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
12. | 732 | Virtanen Jari | Espoon Tapiot | | | | 4 | 1 | 5 |
13. | 225 | Salomäki Jarno | Runner's High Oy | | | | 3 | | 3 |
14. | 289 | Santalahti Toni | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
15. | 252 | Tuomi Timo-Jussi | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
15. | 117 | Lehikoinen Antti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 1 | | | | 1 |
15. | 72 | Kahilainen Marko | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1 | | | | | 1 |
| 541 | Talvensaari Mikko | Helsinki | | | | | 8 | |
| 511 | Rönkkö Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | | | | | 6 | |
| 587 | Hynninen Jussi | Helsinki | | | | | 4 | |
| 1065 | Takala Miika | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12 | | | | | |
| 1029 | Luusalo Mikko | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | | | 3 | | | |
| 622 | Kaartinen Tommi | Runner's Club | | | 2 | | | |
| 206 | Rantala Tommy | Digia | 3 | | | | | |
Miehet 50v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 67 | Jääskeläinen Timo | Espoon Tapiot | 12 | 12 | 12 | | | 36 |
2. | 64 | Järvinen Arto | Pakilan Visa | 10 | 10 | 10 | | | 30 |
3. | 49 | Hämäläinen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 8 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 28 |
4. | 321 | Tauriainen Pekka | Triathlon Vantaa | 6 | 5 | | 7 | 10 | 23 |
5. | 746 | Kanniainen Juha | Run2gether | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23 |
6. | 560 | Raatikainen Tapani | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1 | | 7 | 10 | 6 | 23 |
7. | 80 | Keskitalo Jari | TriathlonSuomi | 3 | 4 | | | 5 | 12 |
8. | 284 | Taskila Sakari | Muuraus-ja Laatoitustyö Sakari | 5 | 3 | | 2 | | 10 |
8. | 256 | Uusitalo Jari | Porvoon Urheilijat | 4 | 6 | | | | 10 |
10. | 1133 | Soikkeli Jarkko | Runner's Club | | | 2 | 5 | | 7 |
10. | 126 | Lettojärvi Eero | Orimattilan Jymy | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | 7 |
12. | 121 | Lempiäinen Timo | | | | | 4 | 2 | 6 |
13. | 177 | Paasonen Timo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | | 1 | | 4 | 5 |
13. | 1283 | Huolman Ilpo | Helsingin Juoksijat | | | 5 | | | 5 |
15. | 313 | Mäkelä Tapio | Helsingin Jyry | | | | | 3 | 3 |
15. | 81 | Keus Fred | Digia | | | | 3 | | 3 |
15. | 623 | Rantala Jukkala | Helsingin Juoksijat | | | 3 | | | 3 |
18. | 142 | Masalin Vesa-Matti | Porvoon Urheilijat | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 667 | Auttonen Pentti | Helsingin Juoksijat | | | | | 12 | |
| 1325 | Anttonen Pentti | Helsingin Juoksijat | | | | 8 | | |
| 1182 | Lampinen Risto | HIFK | | 2 | | | | |
Miehet 60v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 240 | Suominen Kari | Joken Talli | 12 | 12 | | 12 | | 36 |
2. | 118 | Lehtinen Eero | Joken Talli | 10 | | | 10 | 12 | 32 |
3. | 727 | Aalto Heino | Hollola | 4 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30 |
4. | 184 | Parviainen Hannu | Espoon Tapiot | 5 | 8 | 10 | 6 | | 24 |
4. | 1111 | Kärkkäinen Heimo | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 6 | 10 | 8 | | | 24 |
6. | 291 | Niemi Jorma | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 2 | 6 | | 7 | 8 | 21 |
7. | 736 | Jäppinen Pertti | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 5 | | 5 | 7 | 17 |
8. | 90 | Kontio Erkki | Spove | | 3 | 7 | | 4 | 14 |
9. | 135 | Lång Eino | HyvSU | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
10. | 249 | Tolppi Lasse | | 1 | 4 | 6 | | | 11 |
11. | 308 | Kytömäki Pekka | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | | 1 | 5 | 4 | | 10 |
12. | 109 | Laitinen Kalevi | | | | | 2 | 1 | 3 |
13. | 42 | Hiltunen Jouko | KarhulanKatajaiset | | | | | 2 | 2 |
14. | 613 | Lemström Tage | IP-08 | | | | 1 | | 1 |
| 504 | Valtonen Esko | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe | | | | | 6 | |
| 531 | Rautiainen Rolf | Samba Running | | | | | 3 | |
| 1149 | Virtanen Ahti | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | | | 3 | | | |
| 1050 | Laitila Erkki | VSVU | 8 | | | | | |
| 1041 | Alén Heikki | Porv Urh | 7 | | | | | |
| 843 | Pääkkö Markku | Sporttiveteraanit | | | 2 | | | |
| 1300 | Vanhala seppo | Kotkan Juoksuklubi | | | 1 | | | |
| 1060 | Elovaara Harri | VSVU | 3 | | | | | |
Miehet 70v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 1304 | Tonttila Markku | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | | 12 | 12 | 12 | | 36 |
2. | 521 | Hartonen Raimo | Sporttiveteraanit | | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 |
2. | 586 | Ignatius Antero | Endurance | 12 | | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 |
4. | 745 | Komulainen Viljo | Spo-ve | 10 | 7 | 5 | | 7 | 24 |
5. | 86 | Koivuranta Lauri | Joken Talli | | | 10 | | 12 | 22 |
6. | 631 | Koivula Keijo | Sporttiveteraanit | 6 | 6 | 7 | | 6 | 19 |
7. | 642 | Löfström Martin | Sporttiveteraanit | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 |
8. | 160 | Nikulainen Arto | Spove | 8 | 5 | | | | 13 |
| 553 | Siltanen Matti | Rauhalahti Road Runners | | | | | 5 | |
| 1223 | Nystedt Roger | Esbo IF | | 10 | | | | |
Miehet 19v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 149 | Myllysilta Tuomas | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 3 | | 12 | 12 | 27 |
2. | 176 | Ovaska Eetu | Triathlon Vantaa | 8 | 6 | 10 | | | 24 |
3. | 1217 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 8 | 12 | | | 20 |
4. | 36 | Hava Juuso | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 10 | 4 | | | | 14 |
| 841 | Alastalo Jussi | Riihimäen Kisko* | | | | 10 | 7 | |
| 1096 | Kotiranta Mika | Joensuun Kataja | | 12 | | | | |
| 1228 | Koivisto Antton | Keravan Urheilijat | | 10 | | | | |
| 35 | Hava Joni | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 7 | | | | |
| 89 | Komulainen Aatu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12 | | | | | |
| 1212 | Kuva Lassi | Lahden Ahkera | | 5 | | | | |
| 292 | Hautapakka Emil | Espoon Tapiot | 7 | | | | | |
Miehet 17v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 155 | Nevala Atte | Kenttäurheilijat -58* | 8 | 10 | | | 10 | 28 |
2. | 1260 | Jacobsson Oskari | Keravan Urheilijat | 7 | | 12 | | | 19 |
3. | 780 | Niemi Roope | Rekolan Raikas | | | | 12 | 6 | 18 |
3. | 319 | Risku Elias | Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu | 1 | 7 | 10 | | | 18 |
5. | 31 | Harju Olli | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 5 | 8 | | | | 13 |
6. | 323 | Tuori Roope | Espoon Tapiot* | | | 8 | | 4 | 12 |
7. | 32 | Harju Ville | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | | | | 2 | 2 |
| 872 | Lehtoniemi Ville | Porvoon Urheilijat | | | | | 12 | |
| 847 | Stark Akseli | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat* | | | | | 8 | |
| 841 | Alastalo Jussi | Riihimäen Kisko* | | | | 10 | 7 | |
| 830 | Björkell Benjamin | Porvoon Urheilijat | | | | | 5 | |
| 1253 | Auvinen Samuel | Joensuun Kataja | | 12 | | | | |
| 876 | Tiilikainen Otto | Viipurin Urheilijat* | | | | | 3 | |
| 1243 | Cederqvist Kasperi | Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat | | 6 | | | | |
| 1127 | Hautala Walte | Lahden Ahkera | 12 | | | | | |
| 1104 | Björkendahl Carl | Porvoon Urheilijat | 10 | | | | | |
| 1129 | Tanninen Tuomas | Porvoon Urheilijat | 6 | | | | | |
| 1119 | Kankkonen Viki | PU | 4 | | | | | |
| 271 | Vuorikoski Okko | Lahden Ahkera | 3 | | | | | |
| 1125 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin suunnistajat | 2 | | | | | |
Pojat 15v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 116 | Lee Benjamin | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 6 | 12 | | 10 | 12 | 34 |
2. | 38 | Heikkerö Joona | Porvoon Urheilijat* | 4 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 28 |
3. | 1320 | Nyholm Jaakko | Keskiuudenmaan Yleisurheilu | | | 12 | 12 | | 24 |
4. | 1261 | Valkealahti Markus | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1 | 6 | 8 | | | 15 |
5. | 332 | Tenno Leo | Triathlon Vantaa | | 7 | | | 6 | 13 |
| 891 | Äikäs Daniel | HKV | | | | | 10 | |
| 787 | Uusimäki Kaius | KU-58 | | | | | 7 | |
| 1184 | Fredriksson Johan | Triathlon Vantaa | | 8 | | | | |
| 305 | Rajaniemi Aleksi | Lahden ahkera | 12 | | | | | |
| 1154 | Backman Ramses | Porvoon Urheilijat | 10 | | | | | |
| 1148 | Luonela Justus | Lahden Ahkera | 8 | | | | | |
| 1106 | Schröder Danil | Lahden Ahkera | 7 | | | | | |
| 130 | Lintula Otto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 5 | | | | | |
| 1121 | Fransman Robin | SV-ski | 3 | | | | | |
| 1159 | Pihamäki Jesse | Espoon Tapiot | 2 | | | | | |
Pojat 13v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 91 | Korpi Tero | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 36 |
2. | 337 | Perez Rosello Josue | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 30 |
3. | 22 | Forsten William | Esbo IF | 10 | 8 | | | 7 | 25 |
4. | 41 | Heiskanen Santtu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 8 | 7 | 8 | | | 23 |
5. | 139 | Malmila Sami | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 |
6. | 218 | Saarikoski Santeri | Keravan Urheilijat | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | | 18 |
7. | 861 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | | 6 | 6 | | 4 | 16 |
7. | 138 | Malmila Aaro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16 |
9. | 40 | Heiskanen Joona | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | | 7 | | 5 | 12 |
| 819 | Kuusinen Karri | HKV | | | | | 10 | |
| 782 | Kuusinen Tuomas | HKV | | | | | 8 | |
| 1237 | Rautanen Emil | KU-58 | | 2 | | | | |
Pojat 11v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 311 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 36 |
2. | 28 | Hahto Vili | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 8 | | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 |
3. | 217 | Saarikoski Samuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 7 | 10 | 8 | 8 | | 26 |
4. | 103 | Källström Henri | Triathlon Vantaa | 5 | | 6 | | 8 | 19 |
5. | 1314 | Traore Aaron | HJK | | | 7 | 7 | | 14 |
| 1201 | Laisev Vjatseslav | Pihkaniskat | | 8 | | | | |
| 1166 | Kero Jens-Aarne | IFRaseborg | 10 | | | | | |
| 1164 | Vanhanen Aapo | Espoon Tapiot | 6 | | | | | |
Pojat 9v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 338 | Taskinen Samu | Mäntsälän urheilijat | | | 10 | 12 | 12 | 34 |
1. | 254 | Uittamo Elias | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 10 | 12 | 12 | | | 34 |
3. | 312 | Mourujärvi Jere | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 8 | | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 |
| 757 | Suoniemi Roope | Viipurin Urheilijat | | | | | 8 | |
| 1168 | Vilska Eemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12 | | | | | |
Naiset yleinen
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 549 | Miettinen Suvi | HKV* | 10 | 12 | | 12 | 12 | 36 |
2. | 578 | Kero Andreina | Turun Urheiluliitto* | | | 10 | 10 | 8 | 28 |
2. | 1 | Abrego Nerea | Helsingin Jyry | 12 | 10 | 6 | 6 | | 28 |
4. | 76 | Kauranen Saara | Forssan Salama* | 7 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 27 |
5. | 94 | Kosonen Soili | Espoon Tapiot | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | | 20 |
6. | 575 | Jäppinen Mona | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot* | 8 | 7 | | | | 15 |
7. | 154 | Mäkäräinen Leena | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
7. | 281 | Muinonen Sofia | Espoon Tapiot* | | 6 | 8 | | | 14 |
9. | 262 | Venesmaa Julia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | 11 |
10. | 282 | Patrikainen Laura | Runner's High | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
10. | 257 | Uuttu Satu | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | 2 | 5 | | | 7 |
12. | 601 | Seppälä Sanna | Tridiet Conguer | | | | 1 | | 1 |
12. | 172 | Oja Lea | Helsinki Triathlon | | | 1 | | | 1 |
| 617 | Niemistö Katri | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | | | | 10 | |
| 533 | Hakala Emma | Espoon Tapiot* | | | | | 6 | |
| 743 | Kuusela Riina | Tampereen Pyrintö | | | | | 4 | |
| 1211 | Moilanen Jutta | Joensuun Kataja | | 8 | | | | |
| 577 | Malinen Saara | Runner´s Club* | | | | | 3 | |
| 1293 | Kauko Maria | HelTri | | | | 2 | | |
| 717 | Aalto Josefina | Runner`s High | | | | | 1 | |
| 1018 | Vesalainen Tuula | Triathlon Suomi | 5 | | | | | |
| 1048 | Tamminen Essi | Triathlon Suomi | 2 | | | | | |
| 318 | Rajaniemi Anne | Lahden Ahkera | 1 | | | | | |
Naiset 40v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 251 | Tukiainen Paula | Viipurin Urheilijat* | 12 | 12 | 12 | | 10 | 36 |
2. | 63 | Juuti Sari | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 32 |
3. | 10 | Arokannas Elina | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 5 | | 7 | 10 | 7 | 24 |
4. | 588 | Vartiainen Mirja | Espoon Tapiot* | 8 | 8 | 6 | | | 22 |
5. | 96 | Kujo Katja | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
6. | 301 | Henttonen Anu | Helsinki | 6 | 7 | | | | 13 |
7. | 15 | Ek Tanja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1 | 5 | | 4 | 3 | 12 |
8. | 199 | Punkari Kirsi | HyPy Triathlon | 3 | | 8 | | | 11 |
9. | 209 | Ronimus Tatja | | | 2 | | 3 | 4 | 9 |
10. | 236 | Stenvall Anna-Liisa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
11. | 144 | Mattila Katja | JK Pitkä 2017 | | 4 | | 2 | | 6 |
12. | 1174 | Kilpeläinen Riitta | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | | | | 5 | | 5 |
13. | 241 | Taiminen Pia-Maria | Triathlon Vantaa | | 3 | | | | 3 |
14. | 687 | Ala-Lipasti Raisa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | | | | 2 | 2 |
15. | 12 | Danska Katja | JK pitkä 2017 | | | | 1 | | 1 |
15. | 1138 | Kajanki Arja | run2gether | | 1 | | | | 1 |
| 579 | Haka-Risku Minna | Vammalan seudun voima | | | | | 12 | |
| 1324 | Salomaa Eeva | | | | | 8 | | |
| 625 | Niemi Janna | Iitin Pyrintö | | | | | 5 | |
| 1297 | Haverinen Kaisa | | | | 5 | | | |
| 265 | Vihonen Piia | Espoon Tapiot | | | 3 | | | |
| 99 | Kullberg Sanna | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 7 | | | | | |
| 1043 | Rättyä Riitta | Nurmijärven YU | | | 2 | | | |
| 100 | Kuronen Riitta | HTC | 4 | | | | | |
| 1024 | Nurvo Minna | Triathlon Vantaa | 2 | | | | | |
Naiset 50v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 174 | Ojanen Anu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 7 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 36 |
2. | 260 | Vallinoja Maija | Runner´s Club | 12 | 10 | 10 | | 8 | 32 |
3. | 186 | Peltonen Sari | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 8 | | 8 | | 7 | 23 |
4. | 161 | Nordling Sirpa | Porvoon Urheilijat | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 23 |
5. | 507 | Kanerva Mari | Espoon Tapiot | | | | 10 | 12 | 22 |
6. | 188 | Perkiö Tuula | | 5 | 7 | 6 | | | 18 |
7. | 210 | Roopärg Marika | Täppsportlased Viro / KPK 24/7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
8. | 304 | Leino Sara | Helsingin Jyry | | | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
9. | 1139 | Tenhu Pirjo | Triathlon Club Heinola | | 5 | 5 | | | 10 |
10. | 45 | Hovilehto Tuija | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
10. | 145 | Mieho Hilkka-Liisa | Helsingin Juoksijat | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | 9 |
12. | 105 | Köykkä-Lempiäinen Susanna | | | 1 | | 4 | | 5 |
13. | 214 | Rönnberg Eeri-Mari | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | | | 3 | | 3 |
| 629 | Hoffman Anne | Helsinki | | | | | 5 | |
| 1008 | Vuorela Satu | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | 6 | | | | |
| 168 | Oikarinen Kati | Runner´s Club | 10 | | | | | |
| 715 | Bäckman Susanna | KPK 24/7 | | | | | 1 | |
| 1042 | Hoffren Anne | TT | 3 | | | | | |
| 286 | Vorselman Tuula | JK pitkä 2017 | 1 | | | | | |
Naiset 60v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 309 | Leskinen Elina | | 12 | 12 | | 12 | | 36 |
2. | 539 | Särkkä Auni | Espoon Tapiot | 8 | | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34 |
3. | 1144 | Välke Riitta | Friskis & Svettis | 10 | 10 | | | | 20 |
Naiset 19v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 880 | Gauriloff Katri | KeskiUudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 10 | 12 | | | 12 | 34 |
2. | 26 | Haataja Sanni | Espoo | 8 | | 12 | | 10 | 30 |
3. | 1187 | Kekkonen Julia | Triathlon Vantaa | 6 | 10 | | | | 16 |
| 1328 | Stenlund Hilla | | | | | 12 | | |
| 836 | Holopainen Ronja | Viipurin Urheilijat* | | | | | 8 | |
| 1146 | Laukkanen Salla | Lahden Ahkera | 12 | | | | | |
| 1135 | Oila Heidi | Espoon Tapiot | 7 | | | | | |
Naiset 17v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 69 | Kaarna Ulriika | Lahti | 7 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 34 |
2. | 141 | Martikainen Mette | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 27 |
3. | 769 | Rönkä Silja | Lahden Ahkera | | 12 | | | 12 | 24 |
4. | 61 | Juuti Mette | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 6 | 8 | | | 4 | 18 |
5. | 208 | Reinikainen Siiri | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 8 | | | | 7 | 15 |
6. | 287 | Vänttinen Jessica | Triathlon Vantaa | 3 | 6 | | | | 9 |
| 14 | Eikkinen Edith | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | | | | 10 | |
| 885 | Romberg Lina | Porvoon Urheilijat | | | | | 8 | |
| 898 | Heiskanen Essi | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | | | | 6 | |
| 189 | Perttula Ella | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | | | | | 3 | |
| 1152 | Kotinurmi Pinja | Lahden ahkera | 12 | | | | | |
| 881 | Vänttinen Janette | Porvoon Urheilijat* | 10 | | | | | |
| 1145 | Urpola Liisa | Espoon Tapiot | 5 | | | | | |
Tytöt 15v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 324 | Uusimäki Taika | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 10 | | 12 | 12 | 12 | 36 |
2. | 868 | Köykkä Helmi | Triathlon Vantaa | 8 | 10 | | 10 | 7 | 28 |
3. | 228 | Seisto Ellen | Espoon Tapiot* | | 12 | | | 8 | 20 |
4. | 296 | Kiiski Ada | Porvoon urheilijat | 7 | 8 | | | 5 | 20 |
5. | 320 | Tarvo Nea | Espoon Tapiot* | 6 | | 10 | | 4 | 20 |
6. | 310 | Marekwia Katharina | Espoon Tapiot | 5 | 7 | | | 6 | 18 |
7. | 288 | Vänttinen Julia | Triathlon Vantaa | 4 | 6 | | | | 10 |
8. | 123 | Leppäkorpi Elina | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 3 | 4 | | | | 7 |
9. | 162 | Nupponen Kerttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1 | 5 | | | | 6 |
10. | 322 | Tiihonen Ella | Espoon Tapiot | | 3 | | | | 3 |
| 580 | Jalkanen Carla | Porvoon Urheilijat* | | | | | 10 | |
| 1141 | Niemi Nea | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12 | | | | | |
| 1147 | Tamminen Nelli | Helsingin Tarmo | 2 | | | | | |
Tytöt 13v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 219 | Saarikoski Sini-Minea | Keravan Urheilijat | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | | 36 |
2. | 221 | Salmi Marianne | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | | 32 |
3. | 245 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | | 6 | 7 | | 10 | 17 |
| 883 | Niemi Kerttu | Iitin pyrintö | | | | | 12 | |
| 1268 | Parviainen Sara | Nurmijärven YU | | | 8 | | | |
| 1113 | Kero Fanny | IFRaseborg | 8 | | | | | |
| 1103 | Råstedt Ella | Esbo IF | 7 | | | | | |
Tytöt 11v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 862 | Vallinoja Taimi | HKV | | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 36 |
2. | 297 | Kiiski Alisa | Porvoon urheilijat | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32 |
3. | 899 | Knoop Saana | Porvoon Urheilijat | 10 | 8 | | | 8 | 26 |
4. | 258 | Vakkilainen Elina | Vantaan Salamat | 6 | 7 | | | 6 | 19 |
5. | 790 | Jalkanen Brenda | Porvoon Urheilijat | 7 | | | | 7 | 14 |
| 245 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | | 6 | 7 | | 10 | |
| 1200 | Vänttinen Janni | Triathlon Vantaa | | 5 | | | | |
| 1165 | Rautanen Nelli | Tuusula | 8 | | | | | |
Tytöt 9v
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos-1 | Tulos-2 | Tulos-3 | Tulos-4 | Tulos-5 | Yht. |
1. | 187 | Pennanen Petra | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 12 | 12 | 12 | | 10 | 36 |
2. | 113 | Larvala Hilma | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 10 | | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34 |
3. | 867 | Kero Paola | Turun Urheiluliitto | | | 10 | 10 | 8 | 28 |
4. | 239 | Suokas Matilda | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 |
5. | 864 | Salo Kielo | KaPo | 7 | | 7 | | 5 | 19 |
6. | 866 | Kero Elena | Turun Urheiluliitto | | | | 8 | 6 | 14 |
|
|