Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 441 | Parjanne Antti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 35:39 | |
2. | 405 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:05 | +1:26 |
3. | 412 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 37:08 | +1:29 |
4. | 407 | Huovila Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:31 | +1:52 |
5. | 434 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 37:59 | +2:20 |
6. | 421 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 38:21 | +2:42 |
6. | 431 | Werren Ueli | Switzerland | 38:21 | +2:42 |
8. | 437 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 38:26 | +2:47 |
9. | 411 | Huhtinen Mikko | Paimion Rasti | 38:30 | +2:51 |
10. | 438 | Dubach Simon | Switzerland | 38:35 | +2:56 |
11. | 435 | Rüedlinger Andreas | Switzerland | 38:51 | +3:12 |
12. | 420 | Aschwanden Sven | Switzerland | 39:04 | +3:25 |
13. | 424 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 39:11 | +3:32 |
14. | 440 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 39:35 | +3:56 |
15. | 417 | Ruch Remo | Switzerland | 39:44 | +4:05 |
16. | 423 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:31 | +4:52 |
17. | 425 | Sipponen Jere | Sweden | 40:44 | +5:05 |
18. | 418 | Stenlund Daniel | Paimion Rasti | 41:05 | +5:26 |
19. | 432 | Hartvik Toni | Paimion Rasti | 41:19 | +5:40 |
20. | 416 | Heinonen Jouni | Koovee | 41:41 | +6:02 |
21. | 409 | Zbinden Noah | Switzerland | 41:52 | +6:13 |
22. | 430 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:58 | +6:19 |
23. | 404 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 42:50 | +7:11 |
24. | 408 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:51 | +7:12 |
25. | 419 | Pezzati Tobia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:53 | +7:14 |
26. | 422 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:15 | +7:36 |
27. | 402 | Hellmüller Sven | Switzerland | 43:46 | +8:07 |
28. | 415 | Blomster Daniel | OK Trian | 44:18 | +8:39 |
28. | 427 | Curiger Thomas | Switzerland | 44:18 | +8:39 |
30. | 428 | Summanen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:35 | +8:56 |
31. | 413 | Hernelahti Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 44:54 | +9:15 |
31. | 429 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 44:54 | +9:15 |
33. | 414 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 45:01 | +9:22 |
34. | 401 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 45:54 | +10:15 |
35. | 406 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 46:34 | +10:55 |
36. | 433 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 50:57 | +15:18 |
37. | 410 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:07 | +15:28 |
38. | 403 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 57:08 | +21:29 |
39. | 436 | Ståhl Joakim | OK Trian | 1:10:47 | +35:08 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 455 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 36:12 | |
2. | 473 | Westerlund Ina | OK77 | 36:24 | +12 |
3. | 484 | Iso-Markku Paula | Kalevan Rasti | 36:43 | +31 |
4. | 471 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 37:46 | +1:34 |
5. | 459 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 39:11 | +2:59 |
6. | 456 | Kivelä Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:13 | +3:01 |
7. | 475 | Müller Sandrine | Switzerland | 39:54 | +3:42 |
8. | 468 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 40:13 | +4:01 |
9. | 486 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:17 | +4:05 |
10. | 466 | Karvonen Sara | Lynx | 40:52 | +4:40 |
11. | 453 | Silvennoinen Emma | Paimion Rasti | 41:20 | +5:08 |
12. | 483 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:43 | +5:31 |
13. | 472 | Hulkkonen Niina | Sweden | 42:02 | +5:50 |
14. | 461 | Höstman Victoria | IF Femman | 42:20 | +6:08 |
15. | 464 | Portin Laura | MS Parma | 42:41 | +6:29 |
16. | 465 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:54 | +6:42 |
17. | 462 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 43:21 | +7:09 |
17. | 467 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 43:21 | +7:09 |
19. | 482 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 43:36 | +7:24 |
20. | 470 | Marila Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 43:50 | +7:38 |
21. | 488 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 43:51 | +7:39 |
22. | 490 | Boström Matleena | Sweden | 44:11 | +7:59 |
23. | 454 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:53 | +8:41 |
24. | 479 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:03 | +8:51 |
25. | 469 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 45:06 | +8:54 |
26. | 463 | Wälti Joana | Switzerland | 45:20 | +9:08 |
27. | 477 | Norrgrann Saara | Paimion Rasti | 45:29 | +9:17 |
28. | 478 | Brunner Anina | Switzerland | 46:40 | +10:28 |
29. | 487 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 47:02 | +10:50 |
30. | 474 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:17 | +11:05 |
31. | 460 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 51:20 | +15:08 |
458 | Aebi Marion | Switzerland | Kesk. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 517 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 39:13 | |
2. | 510 | Metsälä Tuomas | Lynx | 40:31 | +1:18 |
3. | 525 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:15 | +3:02 |
4. | 524 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 42:57 | +3:44 |
5. | 521 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 43:13 | +4:00 |
6. | 527 | Rüegg Sven | Switzerland | 44:48 | +5:35 |
7. | 504 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 45:13 | +6:00 |
8. | 523 | Hyppölä Sampo | Pellon Ponsi | 45:50 | +6:37 |
9. | 498 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:13 | +7:00 |
10. | 506 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:30 | +7:17 |
11. | 519 | Reponen Tommi | Paimion Rasti | 47:18 | +8:05 |
12. | 501 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:31 | +8:18 |
13. | 526 | Taussi Jussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:53 | +9:40 |
14. | 502 | Saramäki Markus | Lynx | 49:14 | +10:01 |
15. | 515 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 49:40 | +10:27 |
16. | 500 | Kaivosaari Antti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:42 | +10:29 |
17. | 511 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 51:07 | +11:54 |
18. | 505 | Heikkilä Markus | Espoon Suunta | 51:50 | +12:37 |
19. | 503 | Wickholm Roy | OK Raseborg | 52:07 | +12:54 |
20. | 514 | Pajula Kimmo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 54:03 | +14:50 |
21. | 512 | Hakala Joel | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:50 | +17:37 |
22. | 520 | Sjöholm Andreas | OK Raseborg | 59:05 | +19:52 |
23. | 509 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Rastivarsat | 1:01:45 | +22:32 |
24. | 518 | Ahokainen Nike | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:34 | +23:21 |
25. | 507 | Kauppila Tomi | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 1:03:01 | +23:48 |
26. | 516 | Koskela Petri | Suunta-Veikot | 1:04:39 | +25:26 |
27. | 508 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:07 | +25:54 |
28. | 499 | Hakkarainen Julius | MS Parma | 1:07:56 | +28:43 |
513 | Mattila Aleksi | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 549 | Rantala Jyri | Koovee | 39:25 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 561 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:55 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 574 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 34:53 | |
2. | 573 | Kankaanpää Timo | Maarian Mahti | 36:55 | +2:02 |
3. | 582 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:27 | +2:34 |
4. | 575 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 37:51 | +2:58 |
5. | 581 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 41:06 | +6:13 |
6. | 583 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 42:48 | +7:55 |
7. | 570 | Silvonen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:07 | +8:14 |
8. | 578 | Vahala Jani | Maarian Mahti | 43:40 | +8:47 |
9. | 567 | Reinikainen Antti | Karkki-Rasti | 43:41 | +8:48 |
10. | 584 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +8:52 |
11. | 571 | Taussi Ville | Kymin Suunnistajat | 44:49 | +9:56 |
12. | 569 | Lehto Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 44:59 | +10:06 |
13. | 580 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:59 | +14:06 |
14. | 572 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 50:24 | +15:31 |
15. | 576 | Rostedt Teemu | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 51:55 | +17:02 |
16. | 579 | Kuva Petri | Navi | 54:20 | +19:27 |
17. | 566 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 54:37 | +19:44 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 596 | Reeni Esko | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:06:27 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 606 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 32:24 | |
2. | 625 | Airila Markus | SK Uusi | 33:41 | +1:17 |
3. | 623 | Mjösund Asgeir | MS Parma | 34:17 | +1:53 |
4. | 617 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 35:44 | +3:20 |
5. | 616 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 37:10 | +4:46 |
6. | 633 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:12 | +4:48 |
7. | 602 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 37:30 | +5:06 |
8. | 614 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 38:43 | +6:19 |
9. | 620 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:35 | +7:11 |
10. | 629 | Hillo Kari | Downtown 65 | 40:56 | +8:32 |
11. | 609 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 41:00 | +8:36 |
12. | 613 | Toivonen Teemu | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:20 | +9:56 |
13. | 611 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 42:42 | +10:18 |
14. | 619 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:49 | +10:25 |
15. | 636 | Laine Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:06 | +10:42 |
16. | 607 | Riikonen Petri | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:27 | +11:03 |
17. | 631 | Jalonen Rauli | MS Parma | 44:17 | +11:53 |
18. | 605 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 44:20 | +11:56 |
19. | 621 | Mäkelä Jussi | Pargas IF | 44:28 | +12:04 |
20. | 635 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | 45:05 | +12:41 |
21. | 604 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 45:32 | +13:08 |
22. | 632 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:00 | +13:36 |
23. | 618 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 46:31 | +14:07 |
24. | 610 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:10 | +14:46 |
25. | 634 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 50:09 | +17:45 |
26. | 603 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:50 | +18:26 |
27. | 624 | Aho Jarmo | Kerkesix | 52:36 | +20:12 |
28. | 608 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 52:55 | +20:31 |
29. | 622 | Hannula Markus | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 54:55 | +22:31 |
30. | 615 | Hamppu Aleksei | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:09 | +26:45 |
31. | 627 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:55 | +57:31 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1422 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:20 | |
2. | 1421 | Ahtola Kari | Espoon Akilles | 46:04 | +19:44 |
3. | 1420 | Raitola Mika | Espoon Suunta | 56:48 | +30:28 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 672 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 35:08 | |
2. | 655 | Torpo Timo | Rasti-Lukko | 36:07 | +59 |
3. | 668 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:12 | +1:04 |
4. | 651 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 36:38 | +1:30 |
5. | 693 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 36:56 | +1:48 |
6. | 666 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 37:38 | +2:30 |
7. | 677 | Lapila Pekka | MS Parma | 38:02 | +2:54 |
8. | 659 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 38:28 | +3:20 |
9. | 670 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 39:10 | +4:02 |
10. | 689 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 41:54 | +6:46 |
11. | 686 | Freeman Joni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 42:06 | +6:58 |
12. | 649 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:08 | +7:00 |
13. | 683 | Kivilaakso Sami | Lynx | 42:14 | +7:06 |
14. | 690 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:42 | +7:34 |
15. | 663 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:44 | +7:36 |
16. | 669 | Havento Jukka | Karkki-Rasti | 43:51 | +8:43 |
17. | 688 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 44:03 | +8:55 |
18. | 676 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 44:26 | +9:18 |
19. | 679 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:19 | +10:11 |
20. | 691 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 45:45 | +10:37 |
21. | 653 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 45:59 | +10:51 |
22. | 681 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:29 | +11:21 |
23. | 665 | Pitkänen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:56 | +11:48 |
24. | 660 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 46:57 | +11:49 |
25. | 692 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 47:07 | +11:59 |
26. | 678 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 47:33 | +12:25 |
27. | 664 | Mårtenson Rasmus | OK77 | 47:45 | +12:37 |
28. | 650 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 49:29 | +14:21 |
29. | 658 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:20 | +15:12 |
30. | 662 | Torvela Niko | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | 53:57 | +18:49 |
31. | 661 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 54:09 | +19:01 |
32. | 667 | Illaru Tõnu | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 54:16 | +19:08 |
33. | 684 | Virtanen Joni | Espoon Suunta | 56:32 | +21:24 |
34. | 685 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:16 | +23:08 |
35. | 656 | Plit Herkko | Espoon Suunta | 59:09 | +24:01 |
36. | 654 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 59:21 | +24:13 |
37. | 674 | Vuorela Panu | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:12 | +28:04 |
671 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
680 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1412 | Kuusisto Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:59 | |
2. | 1414 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 | 40:05 | +8:06 |
3. | 1415 | Mikkola Sakari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:48 | +13:49 |
4. | 1413 | Varmavuo Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:14 | +22:15 |
5. | 1411 | Pajuoja Vesa | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:56 | +36:57 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1359 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 32:02 | |
2. | 1354 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 33:01 | +59 |
3. | 1350 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:12 | +1:10 |
4. | 1386 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:25 | +3:23 |
5. | 1367 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:41 | +5:39 |
6. | 1358 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 38:10 | +6:08 |
7. | 1383 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:14 | +6:12 |
8. | 1385 | Borgenström Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:15 | +7:13 |
9. | 1347 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 39:41 | +7:39 |
10. | 1344 | Oksanen Teijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:57 | +7:55 |
11. | 1348 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 41:16 | +9:14 |
12. | 1384 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 41:21 | +9:19 |
13. | 1381 | Rauhamaa Kari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 41:25 | +9:23 |
14. | 1365 | Heiskanen Pasi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:46 | +9:44 |
15. | 1366 | Ranta Olli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 42:17 | +10:15 |
16. | 1371 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 42:42 | +10:40 |
17. | 1352 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:04 | +11:02 |
18. | 1387 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 43:20 | +11:18 |
19. | 1351 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 44:19 | +12:17 |
20. | 1345 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 44:26 | +12:24 |
21. | 1372 | Stenlund Tom | IF Brahe | 45:00 | +12:58 |
22. | 1376 | Kuuluvainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 45:19 | +13:17 |
23. | 1378 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 45:40 | +13:38 |
24. | 1379 | Kopra Jyrki | Turengin Sarastus | 45:43 | +13:41 |
25. | 1373 | Villanen Stefan | Kimito SF | 46:33 | +14:31 |
26. | 1368 | Jylhä Jouko | Espoon Suunta | 46:50 | +14:48 |
26. | 1369 | Alden Jan | OK Trian | 46:50 | +14:48 |
28. | 1364 | Väänänen Urpo | Kalevan Rasti | 47:44 | +15:42 |
29. | 1388 | Heikkinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 49:20 | +17:18 |
30. | 1377 | Lahtinen Jari | Rasti-Vihti | 50:20 | +18:18 |
31. | 1375 | Nurminen Juha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:20 | +20:18 |
32. | 1370 | Pyykkö Juhani | Team Lost | 52:27 | +20:25 |
33. | 1380 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 52:37 | +20:35 |
34. | 1360 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:43 | +20:41 |
35. | 1362 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 53:28 | +21:26 |
36. | 1353 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:25 | +24:23 |
37. | 1357 | Krischan Klaus | Austria | 1:02:02 | +30:00 |
38. | 1346 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:05:32 | +33:30 |
39. | 1349 | Kokko Tero | Salon Vilpas | 1:08:28 | +36:26 |
40. | 1382 | Jakobsson Harri | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:44 | +46:42 |
41. | 1355 | Reiman Markku | Järvenpään Palo | 1:23:07 | +51:05 |
1361 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1389 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | ||
1356 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1407 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 37:36 | |
2. | 1406 | Kivinen Lauri | Suunta Jurva | 51:08 | +13:32 |
1405 | Koskinen Markku | Someron Esa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1598 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 33:20 | |
2. | 1596 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 33:32 | +12 |
3. | 1576 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:04 | +44 |
3. | 1594 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 34:04 | +44 |
5. | 1597 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +46 |
6. | 1595 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 34:58 | +1:38 |
7. | 1582 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 35:17 | +1:57 |
8. | 1584 | Hämäläinen Markku | Rastivarsat | 36:11 | +2:51 |
9. | 1593 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 36:20 | +3:00 |
10. | 1581 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 37:33 | +4:13 |
11. | 1587 | Virtala Arto | Laitilan Jyske | 38:05 | +4:45 |
12. | 1577 | Lammila Jyrki | Laitilan Jyske | 39:14 | +5:54 |
13. | 1579 | Heikkinen Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:59 | +6:39 |
14. | 1573 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 40:44 | +7:24 |
15. | 1578 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | 41:42 | +8:22 |
16. | 1599 | Benjaminsen Vidar | Norway | 41:49 | +8:29 |
17. | 1588 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 42:18 | +8:58 |
18. | 1589 | Lehtinen Jukka | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:33 | +9:13 |
19. | 1585 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 45:37 | +12:17 |
20. | 1574 | Laine Kimmo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 47:25 | +14:05 |
21. | 1590 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:07 | +14:47 |
22. | 1591 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 49:01 | +15:41 |
23. | 1586 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:26 | +21:06 |
24. | 1580 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:11 | +27:51 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1618 | Meriheinä Ulf | Pihkaniskat | 25:56 | |
2. | 1617 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 30:06 | +4:10 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1450 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:34 | |
2. | 1465 | Vennelä Simo-Pekka | Rastivarsat | 31:46 | +12 |
3. | 1441 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:06 | +32 |
4. | 1475 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:23 | +49 |
5. | 1461 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:18 | +1:44 |
6. | 1482 | Heikkilä Ari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:26 | +1:52 |
7. | 1460 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 33:51 | +2:17 |
8. | 1466 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:11 | +3:37 |
9. | 1440 | Piironen Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 35:27 | +3:53 |
10. | 1468 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 36:03 | +4:29 |
11. | 1452 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 36:35 | +5:01 |
12. | 1446 | Svärd Rune | OK Trian | 37:37 | +6:03 |
13. | 1480 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 38:07 | +6:33 |
14. | 1477 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:28 | +6:54 |
15. | 1476 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 38:48 | +7:14 |
16. | 1443 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:48 | +8:14 |
17. | 1445 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 40:42 | +9:08 |
18. | 1448 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:49 | +9:15 |
19. | 1471 | Jylhä Kari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 41:21 | +9:47 |
20. | 1474 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:35 | +10:01 |
21. | 1447 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:50 | +10:16 |
22. | 1453 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 42:10 | +10:36 |
23. | 1481 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:36 | +11:02 |
24. | 1439 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:59 | +11:25 |
25. | 1454 | Vainio Jarmo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 43:14 | +11:40 |
26. | 1458 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:32 | +11:58 |
27. | 1455 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 43:59 | +12:25 |
28. | 1456 | Lång Jan | OK Raseborg | 44:39 | +13:05 |
29. | 1479 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | 44:58 | +13:24 |
30. | 1467 | Virolainen Asko | Someron Esa | 45:54 | +14:20 |
31. | 1442 | Syrjänen Hannu | Rasti-Vihti | 45:56 | +14:22 |
32. | 1463 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 46:29 | +14:55 |
33. | 1464 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:37 | +15:03 |
34. | 1473 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 47:08 | +15:34 |
35. | 1469 | Glad Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 48:32 | +16:58 |
36. | 1449 | Tolvanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 48:50 | +17:16 |
37. | 1444 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 49:00 | +17:26 |
38. | 1462 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 50:13 | +18:39 |
39. | 1457 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 52:16 | +20:42 |
40. | 1459 | Ståhl Rainer | OK Trian | 57:29 | +25:55 |
41. | 1478 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:04:17 | +32:43 |
42. | 1483 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:04:56 | +33:22 |
43. | 1472 | Wickholm Martin | OK Trian | 1:09:23 | +37:49 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1436 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:30 |
Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1550 | Karlsen Tom Arild | Norway | 30:28 | |
2. | 1527 | Savelainen Jouni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:56 | +28 |
3. | 1533 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 32:10 | +1:42 |
4. | 1548 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 33:28 | +3:00 |
5. | 1555 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:50 | +3:22 |
6. | 1504 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 34:45 | +4:17 |
7. | 1505 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:18 | +4:50 |
8. | 1519 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 35:35 | +5:07 |
9. | 1536 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:36 | +5:08 |
10. | 1537 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:49 | +5:21 |
11. | 1530 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | 36:18 | +5:50 |
12. | 1539 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 36:26 | +5:58 |
13. | 1507 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:28 | +6:00 |
14. | 1514 | Liljedahl Jorma | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 36:32 | +6:04 |
15. | 1509 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:57 | +6:29 |
16. | 1511 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:11 | +6:43 |
16. | 1525 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:11 | +6:43 |
18. | 1554 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 37:17 | +6:49 |
19. | 1552 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 37:31 | +7:03 |
20. | 1529 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 37:55 | +7:27 |
21. | 1532 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 37:56 | +7:28 |
22. | 1518 | Mouhu Reijo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:01 | +7:33 |
23. | 1557 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:54 | +8:26 |
24. | 1513 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 39:06 | +8:38 |
25. | 1503 | Rönnqvist Jarmo | OK77 | 39:15 | +8:47 |
26. | 1546 | Harju Hannu | Järvenpään Palo | 40:43 | +10:15 |
27. | 1501 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:03 | +10:35 |
28. | 1553 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 41:11 | +10:43 |
29. | 1544 | Niittymäki Asko | Turengin Sarastus | 41:25 | +10:57 |
30. | 1515 | Mattila Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 41:26 | +10:58 |
31. | 1521 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:53 | +12:25 |
32. | 1522 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:28 | +13:00 |
33. | 1549 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | 43:48 | +13:20 |
34. | 1523 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 44:02 | +13:34 |
35. | 1543 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 44:08 | +13:40 |
36. | 1534 | Kämpe Leif | OK Raseborg | 45:22 | +14:54 |
37. | 1535 | Järvinen Jorma | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:06 | +15:38 |
38. | 1541 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:12 | +15:44 |
39. | 1510 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 46:15 | +15:47 |
40. | 1520 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 46:23 | +15:55 |
41. | 1508 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | 46:29 | +16:01 |
42. | 1517 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:59 | +16:31 |
43. | 1556 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 47:29 | +17:01 |
44. | 1540 | Lahtonen Tapio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:20 | +18:52 |
45. | 1551 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:28 | +19:00 |
46. | 1528 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 50:28 | +20:00 |
47. | 1524 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 50:51 | +20:23 |
48. | 1559 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 51:56 | +21:28 |
49. | 1542 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 52:10 | +21:42 |
50. | 1512 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 52:13 | +21:45 |
51. | 1516 | Lindberg Pekka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 52:48 | +22:20 |
52. | 1531 | Penttinen Heikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:58 | +23:30 |
53. | 1558 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 56:30 | +26:02 |
54. | 1502 | McGrail Ron | Denmark | 57:22 | +26:54 |
55. | 1547 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 58:10 | +27:42 |
56. | 1526 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 59:55 | +29:27 |
57. | 1506 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:18 | +29:50 |
58. | 1560 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:10:21 | +39:53 |
1538 | Aaltonen Juhani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1433 | Hofmann Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:10 | |
2. | 1430 | Laitinen Matti | Mesikämmenet | 31:19 | +1:09 |
3. | 1431 | Mäkirinne Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 31:51 | +1:41 |
4. | 1432 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:23 | +2:13 |
5. | 1429 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 50:54 | +20:44 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1123 | Kanste Pekka | OK Raseborg | 30:28 | |
2. | 1172 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 32:19 | +1:51 |
3. | 1150 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 33:41 | +3:13 |
4. | 1151 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 33:43 | +3:15 |
5. | 1125 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:58 | +3:30 |
6. | 1152 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:14 | +4:46 |
7. | 1156 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 35:42 | +5:14 |
8. | 1124 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 35:45 | +5:17 |
9. | 1142 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 36:26 | +5:58 |
10. | 1143 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:03 | +6:35 |
11. | 1140 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 37:36 | +7:08 |
12. | 1153 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:26 | +7:58 |
13. | 1148 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:39 | +8:11 |
14. | 1122 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:43 | +8:15 |
15. | 1137 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:55 | +8:27 |
16. | 1129 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 39:10 | +8:42 |
17. | 1168 | Jokela Erkki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 41:22 | +10:54 |
18. | 1166 | Mäkilä Ilmari | Espoon Suunta | 41:27 | +10:59 |
19. | 1136 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 41:28 | +11:00 |
20. | 1135 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 41:44 | +11:16 |
21. | 1149 | Reijula Tapio | Mesikämmenet | 42:08 | +11:40 |
22. | 1139 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 42:54 | +12:26 |
23. | 1170 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 42:55 | +12:27 |
24. | 1120 | Laine Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 43:03 | +12:35 |
25. | 1128 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 43:25 | +12:57 |
26. | 1155 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 43:40 | +13:12 |
27. | 1165 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 44:20 | +13:52 |
28. | 1141 | Leppäkorpi Eero | Leppävaaran Sisu | 44:50 | +14:22 |
29. | 1159 | Visa Jouko | Suomusjärven Sisu | 44:56 | +14:28 |
30. | 1160 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 44:57 | +14:29 |
31. | 1158 | Nenonen Mauri | Espoon Suunta | 45:00 | +14:32 |
32. | 1132 | Romula Tuomo | Mesikämmenet | 45:09 | +14:41 |
33. | 1164 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 45:35 | +15:07 |
34. | 1146 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 46:40 | +16:12 |
35. | 1147 | Bäckström Pentti | Karkki-Rasti | 46:56 | +16:28 |
35. | 1157 | Hirvonen Pentti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 46:56 | +16:28 |
37. | 1126 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:21 | +16:53 |
38. | 1133 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:44 | +17:16 |
39. | 1154 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:18 | +17:50 |
40. | 1163 | Heinonen Heikki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 48:21 | +17:53 |
41. | 1138 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 49:01 | +18:33 |
42. | 1144 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 49:07 | +18:39 |
43. | 1130 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 49:16 | +18:48 |
44. | 1131 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 50:37 | +20:09 |
45. | 1171 | Nikkari Paavo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:52 | +20:24 |
46. | 1121 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:37 | +23:09 |
47. | 1169 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:19 | +23:51 |
48. | 1167 | Penttinen Juha | Mesikämmenet | 54:30 | +24:02 |
49. | 1127 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 57:23 | +26:55 |
50. | 1134 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:03:05 | +32:37 |
51. | 1145 | Koskinen Kari | SOC Asikkala | 1:18:11 | +47:43 |
1161 | Sten Börje | Akilles OK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1071 | Hakio Risto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:13 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1060 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 39:24 | |
2. | 1036 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 40:26 | +1:02 |
3. | 1051 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 41:14 | +1:50 |
4. | 1044 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 42:03 | +2:39 |
5. | 1047 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:54 | +3:30 |
6. | 1058 | Rönn Ralf | Akilles OK | 44:43 | +5:19 |
7. | 1035 | Österberg Reino | Leppävaaran Sisu | 44:54 | +5:30 |
8. | 1062 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 45:06 | +5:42 |
9. | 1046 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:59 | +6:35 |
10. | 1052 | Vilenius Markku | Rasti-Jyry | 47:17 | +7:53 |
11. | 1037 | Kuokkanen Kari | Pihkaniskat | 49:51 | +10:27 |
12. | 1039 | Haarlaa Rihko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:13 | +12:49 |
13. | 1045 | Juhonsalo Matti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 52:18 | +12:54 |
14. | 1056 | Heikinheimo Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:12 | +13:48 |
15. | 1049 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 53:41 | +14:17 |
16. | 1050 | Lainema Matti | MS Parma | 54:03 | +14:39 |
17. | 1042 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 54:12 | +14:48 |
18. | 1057 | Paasonen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 54:17 | +14:53 |
19. | 1053 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:57 | +19:33 |
20. | 1043 | Raimovaara Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:13 | +19:49 |
21. | 1055 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:00:28 | +21:04 |
22. | 1040 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:55 | +21:31 |
23. | 1061 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:03 | +22:39 |
24. | 1034 | Koskinen Lennart | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:46 | +25:22 |
25. | 1054 | Ollikainen Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:35 | +29:11 |
26. | 1032 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:10:44 | +31:20 |
27. | 1041 | Syväterä Pekka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:11:01 | +31:37 |
28. | 1031 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:53 | +39:29 |
29. | 1059 | Juntunen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:52 | +51:28 |
30. | 1033 | Lepistö Heikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:08:11 | +1:28:47 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1101 | Salminen Pertti | Turengin Sarastus | 33:04 | |
2. | 1104 | Jokinen Eino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:52 | +1:48 |
3. | 1100 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 39:14 | +6:10 |
4. | 1098 | Pajuoja Reino | Karkki-Rasti | 39:15 | +6:11 |
5. | 1103 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 41:43 | +8:39 |
6. | 1105 | Hurme Heikki | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 44:39 | +11:35 |
7. | 1099 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:42 | +11:38 |
8. | 1106 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:04 | +14:00 |
9. | 1097 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:27 | +17:23 |
10. | 1107 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 54:25 | +21:21 |
11. | 1109 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 55:07 | +22:03 |
12. | 1108 | Mäkinen Lasse | Rastihaukat | 57:58 | +24:54 |
13. | 1102 | Danielsson Stig | OK Raseborg | 1:00:55 | +27:51 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1115 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 31:50 | |
2. | 1117 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 38:48 | +6:58 |
3. | 1116 | Pyökäri Antero | RastiPiikkiö | 40:25 | +8:35 |
4. | 1112 | Liski Eero | Salon Viesti | 42:51 | +11:01 |
5. | 1114 | Vanhala Toivo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:19 | +33:29 |
6. | 1113 | Partanen Antero | Rasti-Vihti | 1:08:57 | +37:07 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1076 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 28:36 | |
2. | 1091 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 35:06 | +6:30 |
3. | 1087 | Hir? Otakar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:56 | +8:20 |
4. | 1079 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 37:59 | +9:23 |
4. | 1084 | Nurmi Miika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:59 | +9:23 |
6. | 1077 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 38:07 | +9:31 |
7. | 1075 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:43 | +10:07 |
8. | 1080 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:44 | +10:08 |
9. | 1088 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:31 | +10:55 |
10. | 1082 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 40:30 | +11:54 |
11. | 1085 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:28 | +12:52 |
12. | 1090 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:04 | +14:28 |
13. | 1089 | Wilson Toby | Australia | 44:39 | +16:03 |
14. | 1078 | Louhi Johannes | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:40 | +19:04 |
15. | 1081 | Holmgren Benjamin | OK Trian | 49:38 | +21:02 |
1083 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 717 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 31:57 | |
2. | 725 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:39 | +42 |
3. | 716 | Lamberg Benjamin | Espoon Suunta | 32:59 | +1:02 |
4. | 727 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 33:56 | +1:59 |
5. | 731 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 34:12 | +2:15 |
6. | 730 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:13 | +2:16 |
7. | 720 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 34:37 | +2:40 |
8. | 722 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 35:07 | +3:10 |
9. | 728 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:19 | +3:22 |
10. | 729 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 35:41 | +3:44 |
11. | 723 | Virtanen Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:56 | +5:59 |
12. | 718 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 40:02 | +8:05 |
13. | 724 | Ojanen Joonas | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:01 | +9:04 |
14. | 726 | Rauhamaa Topias | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 42:36 | +10:39 |
15. | 721 | Ylönen Arttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:57 | +11:00 |
16. | 715 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 44:40 | +12:43 |
17. | 719 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 50:59 | +19:02 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 747 | Kankainen Valtteri | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:56 | |
2. | 745 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 27:28 | +32 |
3. | 744 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:10 | +1:14 |
4. | 740 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 28:55 | +1:59 |
5. | 751 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:19 | +2:23 |
6. | 752 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Suunta | 31:24 | +4:28 |
7. | 741 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:33 | +4:37 |
8. | 743 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:58 | +5:02 |
9. | 742 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 32:12 | +5:16 |
10. | 746 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:42 | +5:46 |
11. | 739 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 34:27 | +7:31 |
12. | 748 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 35:26 | +8:30 |
13. | 749 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 36:28 | +9:32 |
14. | 750 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +16:29 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 771 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 19:28 | |
2. | 767 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 20:51 | +1:23 |
3. | 763 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 21:14 | +1:46 |
4. | 770 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:18 | +2:50 |
5. | 773 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 22:44 | +3:16 |
6. | 768 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 23:24 | +3:56 |
7. | 764 | Kuusisto Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:30 | +4:02 |
8. | 766 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 23:38 | +4:10 |
9. | 755 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 23:45 | +4:17 |
10. | 761 | Koski Joona | Suomusjärven Sisu | 23:49 | +4:21 |
11. | 756 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 23:55 | +4:27 |
12. | 765 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 24:02 | +4:34 |
13. | 772 | Lindholm William | OK77 | 24:57 | +5:29 |
14. | 762 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 25:56 | +6:28 |
15. | 759 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 26:20 | +6:52 |
16. | 758 | Leiniö Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:09 | +7:41 |
17. | 757 | Riiheläinen Juuso | OK77 | 42:24 | +22:56 |
18. | 769 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:09 | +26:41 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1631 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:44 | |
2. | 1642 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 20:46 | +1:02 |
3. | 1633 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 22:07 | +2:23 |
4. | 1643 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 24:23 | +4:39 |
5. | 1640 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 26:40 | +6:56 |
6. | 1638 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 28:06 | +8:22 |
7. | 1637 | Ruuskanen Tuomas | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:41 | +8:57 |
8. | 1636 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles | 29:08 | +9:24 |
9. | 1632 | Virtanen Ilari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 30:42 | +10:58 |
10. | 1645 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:56 | +15:12 |
11. | 1639 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 39:04 | +19:20 |
12. | 1644 | Siikarla Tapio | Perttelin Peikot | 39:33 | +19:49 |
13. | 1641 | Piirainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:07 | +27:23 |
14. | 1635 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:36 | +35:52 |
1634 | Ahonen Jani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1659 | Salomäki Jaakko | SK Uusi | 19:09 | |
2. | 1658 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:24 | +2:15 |
3. | 1655 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 21:38 | +2:29 |
4. | 1666 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 24:26 | +5:17 |
5. | 1661 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:50 | +7:41 |
6. | 1663 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:33 | +9:24 |
7. | 1656 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:58 | +9:49 |
8. | 1662 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:59 | +21:50 |
9. | 1667 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 41:42 | +22:33 |
10. | 1660 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 46:33 | +27:24 |
1665 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | Kesk. | ||
1657 | Jalonen Aapo | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1654 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1683 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:59 | |
2. | 1681 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 20:19 | +2:20 |
3. | 1684 | Laapas Rasmus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:48 | +2:49 |
4. | 1686 | Lahtinen Antti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:07 | +3:08 |
5. | 1685 | Rönty Eeli | Espoon Suunta | 21:44 | +3:45 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1698 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:16 | |
2. | 1714 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 12:42 | +26 |
3. | 1701 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:23 | +1:07 |
4. | 1697 | Tolkkinen Tuukka | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:16 | +2:00 |
5. | 1700 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 15:27 | +3:11 |
6. | 1703 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 15:36 | +3:20 |
7. | 1705 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:48 | +3:32 |
8. | 1708 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:49 | +3:33 |
9. | 1710 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 16:22 | +4:06 |
10. | 1699 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 16:30 | +4:14 |
11. | 1712 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:49 | +4:33 |
12. | 1702 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 17:23 | +5:07 |
13. | 1713 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:24 | +5:08 |
14. | 1707 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | 17:54 | +5:38 |
15. | 1706 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:48 | +6:32 |
16. | 1695 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 19:17 | +7:01 |
17. | 1696 | Tenkanen Rasmus | OK Raseborg | 19:46 | +7:30 |
18. | 1716 | Roine Veeti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:32 | +9:16 |
19. | 1718 | Tuovinen Viljami | OK77 | 23:37 | +11:21 |
20. | 1704 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 23:53 | +11:37 |
21. | 1709 | Mjösund Linus | Lynx | 25:26 | +13:10 |
22. | 1717 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 31:00 | +18:44 |
23. | 1694 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:53 | +20:37 |
24. | 1715 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 33:41 | +21:25 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1732 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:04 | |
2. | 1752 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 13:29 | +1:25 |
3. | 1737 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 13:47 | +1:43 |
4. | 1730 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 14:02 | +1:58 |
5. | 1736 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:06 | +3:02 |
6. | 1731 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 16:08 | +4:04 |
7. | 1747 | Salmela Otto | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:41 | +4:37 |
8. | 1740 | Vanhanen Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 16:42 | +4:38 |
9. | 1753 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 17:40 | +5:36 |
10. | 1739 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 17:49 | +5:45 |
11. | 1738 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:52 | +5:48 |
12. | 1759 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 17:54 | +5:50 |
13. | 1746 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 18:25 | +6:21 |
14. | 1743 | Haapala Elias | Espoon Suunta | 19:05 | +7:01 |
15. | 1750 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 19:15 | +7:11 |
16. | 1734 | Tolkkinen Julian | Espoon Suunta | 21:04 | +9:00 |
17. | 1729 | Saranen Mikael | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:30 | +9:26 |
18. | 1748 | Lemström Fredrik | OK Raseborg | 21:39 | +9:35 |
19. | 1751 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:43 | +9:39 |
20. | 1760 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 21:55 | +9:51 |
21. | 1762 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 21:57 | +9:53 |
22. | 1755 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:27 | +10:23 |
23. | 1744 | Partanen Roope | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:47 | +11:43 |
24. | 1749 | Pitkänen Aarne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:30 | +13:26 |
25. | 1757 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 25:42 | +13:38 |
26. | 1742 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 28:35 | +16:31 |
27. | 1741 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:44 | +16:40 |
28. | 1763 | Tuominen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 29:34 | +17:30 |
29. | 1758 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 31:13 | +19:09 |
30. | 1745 | Sundberg Valtteri | Lynx | 33:56 | +21:52 |
31. | 1761 | Vähänen Veikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:13 | +24:09 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 790 | Reponen Milka | Paimion Rasti | 40:16 | |
2. | 808 | Kukkonen Saara | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:53 | +37 |
3. | 810 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 41:50 | +1:34 |
4. | 807 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 42:51 | +2:35 |
5. | 782 | Laitinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 43:04 | +2:48 |
6. | 796 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 43:33 | +3:17 |
7. | 809 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:28 | +4:12 |
8. | 780 | Mäkinen Pinja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:22 | +5:06 |
9. | 797 | Papinsaari Niina | Kangasala SK | 46:28 | +6:12 |
10. | 789 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +6:40 |
11. | 812 | Seppänen Mari | OK Trian | 47:52 | +7:36 |
12. | 800 | Fiskars Mikaela | OK Raseborg | 48:02 | +7:46 |
13. | 811 | Itkonen Maria | Lapin Veikot | 48:30 | +8:14 |
14. | 781 | Malmi Päivi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:38 | +8:22 |
15. | 788 | Julkunen Sonja | SK Pohjantähti | 48:48 | +8:32 |
16. | 802 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 51:43 | +11:27 |
17. | 804 | Lindholm Vivian | OK77 | 52:05 | +11:49 |
18. | 806 | Pensas Johanna | Lappeen Riento | 52:47 | +12:31 |
19. | 779 | Säde Matilda | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:51 | +14:35 |
20. | 803 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 55:12 | +14:56 |
21. | 801 | Kalenius Regina | Karjaan Ura | 55:42 | +15:26 |
22. | 813 | Voutilainen Anna | Espoon Akilles | 55:44 | +15:28 |
23. | 805 | Rantanen Emilia | MS Parma | 55:48 | +15:32 |
24. | 784 | Jakobsson Laura | Espoon Suunta | 56:31 | +16:15 |
25. | 792 | Hjelm Netta | Espoon Akilles | 57:22 | +17:06 |
26. | 798 | Hasu Eveliina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:52 | +17:36 |
27. | 793 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:05 | +18:49 |
28. | 783 | Etu-Huitti Tanja | Maarian Mahti | 59:34 | +19:18 |
29. | 787 | Lerssi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:40 | +23:24 |
30. | 795 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:56 | +25:40 |
31. | 786 | Vilhonen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:55 | +32:39 |
799 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 830 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:38 | |
2. | 829 | Luoma Katja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:10 | +1:32 |
3. | 831 | Gustafsson Essi | Rasti-Perniö | 39:22 | +3:44 |
4. | 824 | Saramäki Sara | Lynx | 39:47 | +4:09 |
5. | 826 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:52 | +5:14 |
6. | 825 | Vähänen Sanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 43:54 | +8:16 |
7. | 833 | Wickholm Frida | OK Trian | 45:26 | +9:48 |
8. | 827 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 46:11 | +10:33 |
9. | 834 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 47:46 | +12:08 |
10. | 828 | Suonurmi Taru | Kyrös-Rasti | 50:19 | +14:41 |
11. | 832 | Mattila Marika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:21 | +28:43 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 855 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:29 | |
2. | 859 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:00 | +2:31 |
3. | 854 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 41:21 | +4:52 |
4. | 852 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma | 42:18 | +5:49 |
5. | 856 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 44:51 | +8:22 |
6. | 860 | Nieminen Outi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:10 | +8:41 |
7. | 846 | Hartonen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:51 | +10:22 |
8. | 851 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:00 | +10:31 |
9. | 847 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 47:57 | +11:28 |
10. | 848 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Rasti-Vihti | 48:43 | +12:14 |
11. | 849 | Tolkkinen Aino | Sotkamon Jymy | 49:21 | +12:52 |
12. | 858 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 50:07 | +13:38 |
13. | 861 | Castrén Jenni | Rasti-Jyry | 52:22 | +15:53 |
14. | 863 | Riihinen Hanna | Keravan Urheilijat | 57:35 | +21:06 |
15. | 853 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:26 | +25:57 |
16. | 862 | Laakso Sanna | Hiisirasti | 1:04:15 | +27:46 |
17. | 850 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:19 | +28:50 |
18. | 857 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:07:12 | +30:43 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 885 | Sane Mari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:59 | |
2. | 891 | Lakanen Reetta | Koovee | 33:47 | +48 |
3. | 875 | Marttila Outi | Espoon Suunta | 35:27 | +2:28 |
4. | 896 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 35:29 | +2:30 |
5. | 877 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:39 | +2:40 |
6. | 882 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 37:35 | +4:36 |
7. | 890 | Packalen Auli | Lynx | 39:47 | +6:48 |
8. | 902 | Kangasaho Hanna | Lynx | 39:55 | +6:56 |
9. | 903 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 41:37 | +8:38 |
10. | 892 | Kriktilä Leena-Maija | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:57 | +8:58 |
11. | 888 | Rantanen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 42:01 | +9:02 |
12. | 894 | Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 43:36 | +10:37 |
13. | 873 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:51 | +10:52 |
14. | 887 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 43:52 | +10:53 |
15. | 895 | Nybakken Line | Kalevan Rasti | 44:15 | +11:16 |
16. | 900 | Routsi Anastasia | Rasti-Jyry | 44:35 | +11:36 |
17. | 872 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 45:46 | +12:47 |
18. | 876 | Kaartinen Titta | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:29 | +13:30 |
19. | 886 | Sinnelä Terhi | Suomusjärven Sisu | 46:39 | +13:40 |
20. | 879 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 49:00 | +16:01 |
21. | 874 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 50:10 | +17:11 |
22. | 878 | Pätäri Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 51:38 | +18:39 |
23. | 889 | Salminen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 51:51 | +18:52 |
24. | 893 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:49 | +19:50 |
25. | 901 | Jylhä Sirpa | Espoon Suunta | 54:26 | +21:27 |
26. | 899 | Karvonen Kirsi | Someron Esa | 54:53 | +21:54 |
27. | 897 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 55:29 | +22:30 |
28. | 884 | Suikkanen Tiina | Karkki-Rasti | 55:34 | +22:35 |
29. | 904 | Kankainen Ulla-Maria | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:22 | +29:23 |
30. | 880 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:59 | +33:00 |
31. | 898 | Vaiksalu Lilyon | Karkki-Rasti | 1:08:11 | +35:12 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 923 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 30:43 | |
2. | 936 | Nymalm Sanna | Pargas IF | 32:25 | +1:42 |
3. | 925 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 35:31 | +4:48 |
4. | 920 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 35:48 | +5:05 |
5. | 934 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +5:38 |
6. | 942 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:59 | +9:16 |
7. | 930 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 40:16 | +9:33 |
8. | 929 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:33 | +9:50 |
9. | 938 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 40:41 | +9:58 |
10. | 924 | Anttila Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:46 | +11:03 |
11. | 932 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:54 | +11:11 |
12. | 940 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 41:59 | +11:16 |
13. | 937 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 42:14 | +11:31 |
14. | 928 | Sumanen Laura | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:22 | +11:39 |
15. | 931 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 43:08 | +12:25 |
16. | 919 | Lousio Sanna | OK Trian | 43:11 | +12:28 |
17. | 939 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 44:10 | +13:27 |
18. | 918 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 44:44 | +14:01 |
19. | 926 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 45:37 | +14:54 |
20. | 935 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | 54:38 | +23:55 |
21. | 922 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 57:04 | +26:21 |
22. | 933 | Westerberg Pia | OK Raseborg | 58:02 | +27:19 |
23. | 921 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:48 | +33:05 |
24. | 927 | Danielsson Malin | OK Raseborg | 1:04:29 | +33:46 |
25. | 941 | Vehkamäki Hanna | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:10 | +42:27 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1193 | Rantala Eija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:14 | |
2. | 1195 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 38:47 | +4:33 |
3. | 1192 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 40:25 | +6:11 |
4. | 1201 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | 40:27 | +6:13 |
5. | 1183 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:29 | +6:15 |
6. | 1187 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 40:51 | +6:37 |
7. | 1188 | Lankinen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:03 | +6:49 |
8. | 1200 | Huhtanen Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:35 | +8:21 |
9. | 1189 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:06 | +8:52 |
10. | 1191 | Pyymäki Pirjo | Espoon Suunta | 48:05 | +13:51 |
11. | 1190 | Wickholm Petra | OK Trian | 50:13 | +15:59 |
12. | 1194 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:38 | +22:24 |
13. | 1202 | Pyökäri Susanna | RastiPiikkiö | 56:54 | +22:40 |
14. | 1186 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:27 | +24:13 |
15. | 1197 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:30 | +24:16 |
16. | 1198 | Holmgren Ulrica | OK Trian | 59:19 | +25:05 |
17. | 1185 | Mårtenson Karin | OK77 | 1:00:39 | +26:25 |
18. | 1184 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:01:52 | +27:38 |
19. | 1196 | Siikarla Riitta | Perttelin Peikot | 1:02:26 | +28:12 |
20. | 1199 | Hulmi Sini | OK77 | 1:04:46 | +30:32 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1252 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 36:13 | |
2. | 1251 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 38:17 | +2:04 |
3. | 1266 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 38:43 | +2:30 |
4. | 1255 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 40:05 | +3:52 |
5. | 1257 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 41:27 | +5:14 |
6. | 1267 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:30 | +5:17 |
7. | 1263 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 41:32 | +5:19 |
8. | 1249 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 42:06 | +5:53 |
9. | 1256 | Lång Gun-Viol | OK Raseborg | 43:17 | +7:04 |
10. | 1265 | Linjama Mirja | Espoon Suunta | 43:39 | +7:26 |
11. | 1253 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 44:11 | +7:58 |
12. | 1254 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 47:55 | +11:42 |
13. | 1264 | Jumppanen Helena | Pihkaniskat | 48:07 | +11:54 |
14. | 1261 | Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:02 | +12:49 |
15. | 1260 | Käkelä Anne | Rastivarsat | 49:19 | +13:06 |
16. | 1258 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 51:27 | +15:14 |
17. | 1259 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 51:30 | +15:17 |
18. | 1262 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 58:59 | +22:46 |
19. | 1248 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 59:57 | +23:44 |
20. | 1250 | Krum Mirva | OK Trian | 1:16:25 | +40:12 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1230 | Karlsen Unni Strand | Norway | 29:46 | |
2. | 1232 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 31:38 | +1:52 |
3. | 1229 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 31:52 | +2:06 |
4. | 1220 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:19 | +3:33 |
5. | 1231 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:36 | +3:50 |
6. | 1228 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:52 | +4:06 |
7. | 1226 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:47 | +5:01 |
8. | 1219 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 35:25 | +5:39 |
9. | 1225 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | 35:50 | +6:04 |
10. | 1215 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:57 | +6:11 |
11. | 1222 | Niemi Tuire | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:38 | +6:52 |
12. | 1234 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 38:19 | +8:33 |
13. | 1223 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 38:30 | +8:44 |
14. | 1218 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 38:37 | +8:51 |
15. | 1235 | Penttinen Riikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:11 | +10:25 |
16. | 1224 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 41:25 | +11:39 |
17. | 1233 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 42:27 | +12:41 |
18. | 1221 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 46:13 | +16:27 |
19. | 1236 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:23 | +16:37 |
20. | 1216 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 53:50 | +24:04 |
21. | 1227 | Elfvengren Päivi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:26 | +24:40 |
22. | 1217 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 54:39 | +24:53 |
23. | 1237 | Hintukainen Terttu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:51 | +44:05 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1286 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 32:34 | |
2. | 1285 | Laine Irmeli | Karkki-Rasti | 35:54 | +3:20 |
3. | 1310 | Savelainen Marketta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:42 | +4:08 |
4. | 1300 | Tikka Eija | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 36:46 | +4:12 |
5. | 1294 | Viitala Pirjo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 37:28 | +4:54 |
6. | 1305 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 38:59 | +6:25 |
7. | 1293 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 39:29 | +6:55 |
8. | 1288 | Hämäläinen Anneli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:51 | +8:17 |
9. | 1292 | Schroderus Pirjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:49 | +9:15 |
10. | 1299 | Peltola Liisa | MS Parma | 42:22 | +9:48 |
11. | 1301 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 42:35 | +10:01 |
12. | 1307 | damsgaard lisbeth | Denmark | 42:41 | +10:07 |
13. | 1289 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 43:58 | +11:24 |
14. | 1291 | Kanste Helena | OK Raseborg | 44:03 | +11:29 |
15. | 1302 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:16 | +12:42 |
16. | 1311 | Windahl Leni | OK Raseborg | 45:32 | +12:58 |
17. | 1290 | Dahlman Kaija | Rastivarsat | 46:55 | +14:21 |
18. | 1296 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 47:55 | +15:21 |
19. | 1303 | Tarkiainen Sirpa | Suunta-Sepot | 48:33 | +15:59 |
20. | 1309 | Ahonen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 48:36 | +16:02 |
21. | 1284 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:54 | +16:20 |
22. | 1298 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:00 | +17:26 |
23. | 1297 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 50:38 | +18:04 |
24. | 1295 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 55:23 | +22:49 |
25. | 1308 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 56:27 | +23:53 |
26. | 1306 | Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liis | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 58:02 | +25:28 |
27. | 1304 | Patronen Lea | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:05 | +27:31 |
28. | 1312 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:42 | +28:08 |
1287 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1334 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:27 | |
2. | 1323 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 32:39 | +12 |
3. | 1328 | Peltola Kati | MS Parma | 32:42 | +15 |
4. | 1329 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 34:32 | +2:05 |
5. | 1336 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 36:12 | +3:45 |
6. | 1338 | Sundberg Liisa | Lynx | 37:24 | +4:57 |
7. | 1339 | Reeni Eva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 38:04 | +5:37 |
8. | 1332 | Wikström Sonja | OK77 | 38:54 | +6:27 |
9. | 1333 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:37 | +10:10 |
10. | 1325 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 42:43 | +10:16 |
11. | 1331 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 42:48 | +10:21 |
12. | 1335 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 44:35 | +12:08 |
13. | 1324 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:25 | +12:58 |
14. | 1327 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 46:54 | +14:27 |
15. | 1337 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:19 | +17:52 |
16. | 1322 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 52:38 | +20:11 |
17. | 1330 | Syväterä Hillevi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:18 | +24:51 |
1326 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1274 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 48:24 | |
2. | 1276 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 51:10 | +2:46 |
3. | 1279 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 58:44 | +10:20 |
1277 | Brax Leena | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
1275 | Ollikainen Helvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 967 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 28:22 | |
2. | 954 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 31:13 | +2:51 |
3. | 957 | Näsi Juliaana | SK Pohjantähti | 31:33 | +3:11 |
4. | 959 | Myrskog Ellen | IK Kronan | 31:56 | +3:34 |
5. | 963 | Enlund Alexandra | IF Femman | 32:02 | +3:40 |
6. | 958 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 34:00 | +5:38 |
7. | 955 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 34:15 | +5:53 |
8. | 961 | Järvelä Emmi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 34:31 | +6:09 |
9. | 965 | Oksanen Maiju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 36:46 | +8:24 |
10. | 953 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 37:02 | +8:40 |
11. | 964 | Niva Sara | SK Pohjantähti | 37:24 | +9:02 |
12. | 956 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 37:59 | +9:37 |
13. | 966 | Dowling Zoe | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 39:36 | +11:14 |
14. | 968 | Mahlamäki Ella | Espoon Suunta | 41:18 | +12:56 |
15. | 951 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 42:08 | +13:46 |
16. | 960 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:17 | +13:55 |
17. | 952 | Mellberg Sonja | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:53 | +16:31 |
18. | 962 | Kylmälä Laura | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 45:52 | +17:30 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 972 | Szuromi Hanga | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:28 | |
2. | 988 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:55 | +2:27 |
3. | 983 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 35:07 | +4:39 |
4. | 984 | Koli Helmi | OK Trian | 38:00 | +7:32 |
5. | 973 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 38:16 | +7:48 |
6. | 977 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:28 | +8:00 |
7. | 980 | Väliheikki Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 39:02 | +8:34 |
8. | 986 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:20 | +9:52 |
9. | 979 | Bartholdi Jessica | Espoon Akilles | 41:00 | +10:32 |
10. | 976 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:46 | +12:18 |
11. | 975 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 43:46 | +13:18 |
12. | 981 | Lappi Jenni | Espoon Suunta | 44:53 | +14:25 |
13. | 978 | Kaukonen Ella | Espoon Suunta | 46:21 | +15:53 |
14. | 982 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Akilles | 48:20 | +17:52 |
15. | 985 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:56 | +18:28 |
16. | 987 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles | 49:14 | +18:46 |
17. | 971 | Tilli Henriikka | Lynx | 50:34 | +20:06 |
18. | 990 | Kuusisto Veera | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:16 | +20:48 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1004 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:28 | |
2. | 1001 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 25:12 | +2:44 |
3. | 1003 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 25:53 | +3:25 |
4. | 1002 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:17 | +5:49 |
5. | 1005 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 29:20 | +6:52 |
6. | 1008 | Koistinen Milla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:41 | +7:13 |
7. | 999 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 29:55 | +7:27 |
8. | 1009 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 30:34 | +8:06 |
9. | 1007 | Paloheimo Oona | Espoon Suunta | 32:06 | +9:38 |
10. | 1000 | Goman Anna | Vesaisen Pojat | 33:07 | +10:39 |
11. | 1006 | Seppänen Joanna | Espoon Akilles | 43:38 | +21:10 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1016 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 22:01 | |
2. | 1015 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:35 | +1:34 |
3. | 1020 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:07 | +3:06 |
4. | 1014 | Marjanen Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:36 | +3:35 |
5. | 1021 | Mäkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:59 | +4:58 |
6. | 1024 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 27:34 | +5:33 |
7. | 1022 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:48 | +5:47 |
8. | 1026 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:57 | +5:56 |
9. | 1013 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:12 | +6:11 |
10. | 1025 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta | 31:06 | +9:05 |
11. | 1019 | Tilli Pauliina | Lynx | 37:43 | +15:42 |
12. | 1023 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 38:25 | +16:24 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1788 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 17:13 | |
2. | 1789 | Hölsö Essi | Paimion Rasti | 20:27 | +3:14 |
3. | 1786 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:22 | +4:09 |
4. | 1783 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:00 | +5:47 |
5. | 1781 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:34 | +6:21 |
6. | 1791 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:18 | +8:05 |
7. | 1787 | Nilsson Matilda | OK77 | 30:25 | +13:12 |
8. | 1784 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:09 | +14:56 |
9. | 1790 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:37 | +20:24 |
10. | 1785 | Smedslund Matilda | OK Raseborg | 41:10 | +23:57 |
11. | 1780 | Tolkkinen Tuuli | Sotkamon Jymy | 44:51 | +27:38 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1803 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 19:38 | |
2. | 1806 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:53 | +1:15 |
3. | 1816 | Viskari Siiri | Lynx | 21:26 | +1:48 |
4. | 1802 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 22:00 | +2:22 |
5. | 1814 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:03 | +2:25 |
6. | 1813 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 24:05 | +4:27 |
7. | 1819 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 24:23 | +4:45 |
8. | 1804 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:51 | +5:13 |
9. | 1812 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:07 | +6:29 |
10. | 1827 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:52 | +7:14 |
11. | 1828 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:52 | +9:14 |
12. | 1826 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 29:05 | +9:27 |
13. | 1808 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 29:46 | +10:08 |
14. | 1810 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:05 | +10:27 |
15. | 1811 | Lindroos Siri | OK Raseborg | 31:14 | +11:36 |
16. | 1807 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 31:21 | +11:43 |
17. | 1818 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:24 | +11:46 |
18. | 1824 | Westerberg Monique | OK Raseborg | 32:13 | +12:35 |
19. | 1820 | Ahtola Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 32:32 | +12:54 |
20. | 1825 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:59 | +15:21 |
21. | 1823 | Siltanen Senni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:07 | +15:29 |
22. | 1801 | Riihinen Helmi | SK Uusi | 38:17 | +18:39 |
23. | 1822 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:04 | +21:26 |
24. | 1805 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 41:47 | +22:09 |
25. | 1815 | Lindroth Siiri | Karkki-Rasti | 50:15 | +30:37 |
26. | 1809 | Kaartinen Ella | SK Uusi | 1:10:55 | +51:17 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1841 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:54 | |
2. | 1840 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 22:59 | +5:05 |
3. | 1843 | Nikkanen Helmi | Rasti-Vihti | 27:47 | +9:53 |
4. | 1842 | Suntioinen Iida | Espoon Suunta | 29:38 | +11:44 |
5. | 1839 | Westerberg Ada | OK Raseborg | 34:03 | +16:09 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1856 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 14:36 | |
2. | 1861 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:16 | +40 |
3. | 1849 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 15:21 | +45 |
4. | 1853 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 16:11 | +1:35 |
5. | 1866 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:40 | +2:04 |
6. | 1869 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:15 | +2:39 |
7. | 1851 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 17:46 | +3:10 |
8. | 1855 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:47 | +3:11 |
9. | 1852 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:05 | +3:29 |
10. | 1847 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:16 | +3:40 |
11. | 1858 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 18:20 | +3:44 |
12. | 1867 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:25 | +3:49 |
13. | 1859 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:32 | +3:56 |
14. | 1860 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:33 | +3:57 |
15. | 1854 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:38 | +4:02 |
15. | 1865 | Roschier Siiri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:38 | +4:02 |
17. | 1863 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 19:05 | +4:29 |
18. | 1857 | Laine Ruusu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:21 | +5:45 |
19. | 1862 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:59 | +6:23 |
20. | 1850 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 24:28 | +9:52 |
21. | 1848 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 29:13 | +14:37 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1897 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 14:41 | |
2. | 1900 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 16:06 | +1:25 |
3. | 1890 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:16 | +1:35 |
4. | 1896 | Roine Meeri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:49 | +3:08 |
5. | 1894 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:08 | +3:27 |
6. | 1886 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 18:28 | +3:47 |
7. | 1895 | Luhtala Olivia | Someron Esa | 18:46 | +4:05 |
8. | 1893 | Koivula Ida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:21 | +5:40 |
9. | 1899 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 20:35 | +5:54 |
10. | 1883 | Farkas Villö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:15 | +6:34 |
10. | 1891 | Löfgren Wilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:15 | +6:34 |
12. | 1885 | Lyytikäinen Kaisla | Espoon Suunta | 21:21 | +6:40 |
13. | 1898 | Kemppainen Pilvi | Espoon Suunta | 21:35 | +6:54 |
14. | 1901 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 23:42 | +9:01 |
15. | 1889 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 24:01 | +9:20 |
16. | 1880 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 24:14 | +9:33 |
17. | 1888 | Alhonen Sofia | Lynx | 24:21 | +9:40 |
18. | 1882 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:31 | +9:50 |
19. | 1881 | Lindroth Siru | Karkki-Rasti | 26:14 | +11:33 |
20. | 1887 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 26:22 | +11:41 |
21. | 1884 | Hyvölä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:46 | +14:05 |