Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 39 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 43:17 | +0 |
2. | 55 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:04 | +2:47 |
3. | 48 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:11 | +2:54 |
4. | 43 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:14 | +3:57 |
5. | 50 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | 47:45 | +4:28 |
6. | 57 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 48:23 | +5:06 |
7. | 34 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 48:47 | +5:30 |
8. | 42 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:21 | +6:04 |
9. | 54 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 49:31 | +6:14 |
10. | 45 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 50:14 | +6:57 |
11. | 33 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 50:38 | +7:21 |
12. | 10 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 50:41 | +7:24 |
13. | 41 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 51:00 | +7:43 |
14. | 15 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Kangasala SK | 51:42 | +8:25 |
15. | 22 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:23 | +9:06 |
16. | 2 | Oksa Antti-Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 52:58 | +9:41 |
17. | 47 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 53:00 | +9:43 |
18. | 36 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:02 | +9:45 |
19. | 49 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 53:04 | +9:47 |
20. | 35 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 53:37 | +10:20 |
21. | 4 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 54:12 | +10:55 |
22. | 18 | Nolvi Joona | Rastikarhut | 54:47 | +11:30 |
23. | 56 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 54:53 | +11:36 |
24. | 32 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 55:18 | +12:01 |
25. | 52 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:01 | +12:44 |
26. | 20 | Lahti Valtteri | Rastikarhut | 56:30 | +13:13 |
27. | 17 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:44 | +13:27 |
28. | 30 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 57:04 | +13:47 |
29. | 31 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 57:18 | +14:01 |
30. | 58 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 57:20 | +14:03 |
31. | 8 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:20 | +15:03 |
32. | 40 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:42 | +15:25 |
33. | 37 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:49 | +15:32 |
34. | 28 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 58:55 | +15:38 |
35. | 7 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 59:12 | +15:55 |
36. | 16 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:17 | +16:00 |
37. | 38 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 1:00:02 | +16:45 |
38. | 24 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:14 | +16:57 |
39. | 1 | Kopra Marcus | OK Trian | 1:00:53 | +17:36 |
40. | 44 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:22 | +19:05 |
41. | 27 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:51 | +19:34 |
42. | 9 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:02 | +21:45 |
43. | 23 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 1:08:29 | +25:12 |
44. | 19 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:36 | +25:19 |
45. | 5 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:57 | +26:40 |
46. | 14 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 1:10:01 | +26:44 |
47. | 21 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:12:56 | +29:39 |
48. | 11 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 | 1:14:45 | +31:28 |
49. | 12 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:03 | +44:46 |
50. | 29 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 1:33:29 | +50:12 |
51 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
53 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
6 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 142 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 45:36 | +0 |
2. | 140 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 47:18 | +1:42 |
3. | 122 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:51 | +4:15 |
4. | 124 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 51:43 | +6:07 |
5. | 126 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:30 | +6:54 |
6. | 127 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 52:49 | +7:13 |
7. | 135 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:25 | +7:49 |
8. | 141 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 54:37 | +9:01 |
9. | 133 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 55:06 | +9:30 |
10. | 134 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:35 | +9:59 |
11. | 110 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 55:51 | +10:15 |
12. | 132 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 56:48 | +11:12 |
13. | 131 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 56:59 | +11:23 |
14. | 125 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 58:21 | +12:45 |
15. | 138 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 59:10 | +13:34 |
16. | 104 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:26 | +13:50 |
17. | 106 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 59:44 | +14:08 |
18. | 118 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 1:01:07 | +15:31 |
19. | 108 | Mäntylä Kaisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:27 | +15:51 |
20. | 105 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:00 | +16:24 |
21. | 143 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:10 | +16:34 |
22. | 112 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Ulvilan Ura | 1:02:29 | +16:53 |
23. | 102 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:55 | +19:19 |
24. | 121 | Isoniemi Sandra | OK Trian | 1:05:51 | +20:15 |
25. | 117 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:05:53 | +20:17 |
26. | 114 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:54 | +20:18 |
27. | 128 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:56 | +20:20 |
28. | 101 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:41 | +21:05 |
29. | 109 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:08 | +24:32 |
30. | 107 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:14:06 | +28:30 |
31. | 111 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:50 | +30:14 |
32. | 115 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 1:23:15 | +37:39 |
33. | 103 | Mäkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:42 | +43:06 |
34. | 120 | Siironen Ella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:35:37 | +50:01 |
129 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | Kesk. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 814 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:09:09 | +0 |
2. | 812 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:12:19 | +3:10 |
3. | 819 | Laakkonen Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:07 | +3:58 |
4. | 800 | Simosas Otto | OK Trian | 1:13:18 | +4:09 |
5. | 821 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 1:13:57 | +4:48 |
6. | 815 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 1:14:21 | +5:12 |
7. | 822 | Hramov Andrei | Hiisirasti | 1:14:44 | +5:35 |
8. | 817 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:38 | +6:29 |
9. | 808 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:16:36 | +7:27 |
10. | 801 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 1:17:00 | +7:51 |
11. | 806 | Repo Ville | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:02 | +7:53 |
12. | 803 | Efimov Roman | Hiisirasti | 1:18:05 | +8:56 |
13. | 807 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 1:18:41 | +9:32 |
14. | 820 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 1:18:45 | +9:36 |
15. | 804 | Dahlen Mats | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:52 | +9:43 |
16. | 802 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:21:19 | +12:10 |
17. | 818 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:45 | +13:36 |
18. | 813 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:12 | +16:03 |
19. | 809 | Sipponen Jere | Sweden | 1:27:17 | +18:08 |
20. | 810 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:29:38 | +20:29 |
21. | 805 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 1:48:25 | +39:16 |
22. | 811 | Turunen Markus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:59:01 | +49:52 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 841 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 1:00:50 | +0 |
2. | 840 | Kivelä Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:05 | +2:15 |
3. | 836 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:09 | +6:19 |
4. | 831 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:41 | +6:51 |
5. | 833 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 1:09:29 | +8:39 |
6. | 829 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:11:03 | +10:13 |
7. | 838 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 1:11:15 | +10:25 |
8. | 832 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 1:14:56 | +14:06 |
9. | 839 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 1:14:58 | +14:08 |
10. | 834 | Somova Inna | Hiisirasti | 1:15:04 | +14:14 |
11. | 835 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:19:50 | +19:00 |
12. | 827 | Smeds Heidi | Närpes OK | 1:22:28 | +21:38 |
13. | 828 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:18 | +24:28 |
14. | 837 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:28:00 | +27:10 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 850 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:59 | +0 |
2. | 849 | Sychev Maxim | Hiisirasti | 52:38 | +12:39 |
3. | 848 | Heinikangas Tero | Rasti-Lukko | 53:39 | +13:40 |
4. | 847 | Pesola Heikki | UNO SK | 55:32 | +15:33 |
5. | 851 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 56:27 | +16:28 |
6. | 853 | Paldanius Kimmo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:54 | +23:55 |
7. | 852 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:09:37 | +29:38 |
8. | 854 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 1:50:21 | +1:10:22 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 865 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:18 | +0 |
2. | 863 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 1:10:20 | +3:02 |
3. | 862 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:22 | +25:04 |
4. | 860 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:37:01 | +29:43 |
5. | 864 | Collander Tomi | Rastikarhut | 1:37:31 | +30:13 |
6. | 861 | Paananen Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:54:30 | +47:12 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 888 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 49:11 | +0 |
2. | 882 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 54:14 | +5:03 |
3. | 884 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:31 | +11:20 |
4. | 880 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 1:00:44 | +11:33 |
5. | 890 | Saarela Jarno | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:59 | +11:48 |
6. | 871 | Lindgren Simo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:20 | +13:09 |
7. | 876 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 1:02:42 | +13:31 |
8. | 887 | Laapas Ari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:07 | +15:56 |
9. | 896 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:18 | +21:07 |
10. | 897 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 1:10:19 | +21:08 |
11. | 893 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:02 | +21:51 |
12. | 883 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:13:15 | +24:04 |
13. | 881 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | 1:18:06 | +28:55 |
14. | 885 | Engström Jon | Pargas IF | 1:18:27 | +29:16 |
15. | 874 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:18:59 | +29:48 |
16. | 892 | Myllymäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:45 | +30:34 |
17. | 879 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:23:40 | +34:29 |
18. | 895 | Teuri Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:11 | +35:00 |
19. | 875 | Hellstedt Tony | Rastihaukat | 1:26:23 | +37:12 |
20. | 889 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:28 | +37:17 |
21. | 878 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 1:27:01 | +37:50 |
22. | 873 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:03 | +40:52 |
23. | 886 | Keskimäki Sami | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:54:47 | +1:05:36 |
877 | Mulari Valtteri | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
872 | Hamppu Aleksei | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 914 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:41 | +0 |
2. | 923 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:10 | +29 |
3. | 913 | Emaldinov Yuri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:36 | +3:55 |
4. | 910 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 57:42 | +4:01 |
5. | 922 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 58:01 | +4:20 |
6. | 920 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:13 | +5:32 |
7. | 915 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:50 | +6:09 |
8. | 905 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 1:02:09 | +8:28 |
9. | 925 | Tervakangas Tommi | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:55 | +11:14 |
10. | 918 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 1:06:08 | +12:27 |
11. | 901 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 1:06:23 | +12:42 |
12. | 909 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:48 | +13:07 |
13. | 921 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:58 | +14:17 |
14. | 917 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:08:20 | +14:39 |
15. | 906 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:39 | +16:58 |
16. | 902 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:11:29 | +17:48 |
17. | 903 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:11:51 | +18:10 |
18. | 904 | Turkkila Kalle | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:52 | +21:11 |
19. | 907 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:18:02 | +24:21 |
20. | 908 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 1:21:07 | +27:26 |
21. | 919 | Uusi-Pietilä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:22:38 | +28:57 |
22. | 924 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:23:37 | +29:56 |
23. | 911 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:31:05 | +37:24 |
916 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 941 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:28 | +0 |
2. | 934 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 41:00 | +1:32 |
3. | 942 | Karvinen Usko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 42:32 | +3:04 |
4. | 930 | Suominen Juha | Paimion Rasti | 43:45 | +4:17 |
5. | 940 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 44:46 | +5:18 |
6. | 932 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 46:04 | +6:36 |
7. | 938 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 48:52 | +9:24 |
8. | 937 | Mäntylä Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:49 | +11:21 |
9. | 935 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:03 | +11:35 |
10. | 933 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 51:40 | +12:12 |
11. | 936 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 55:04 | +15:36 |
12. | 943 | Saastamoinen Pasi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:24 | +15:56 |
13. | 939 | Soikkeli Lauri | Mesikämmenet | 55:27 | +15:59 |
14. | 931 | Siironen Marko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:26 | +24:58 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 963 | Mattila Olli | MS Parma | 55:16 | +0 |
2. | 971 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 55:36 | +20 |
3. | 965 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 58:30 | +3:14 |
4. | 958 | Karjalainen Harri | Espoon Suunta | 59:03 | +3:47 |
5. | 964 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | 1:00:40 | +5:24 |
6. | 950 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:08:07 | +12:51 |
6. | 970 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:07 | +12:51 |
8. | 962 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:01 | +13:45 |
9. | 951 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | 1:09:02 | +13:46 |
10. | 974 | Arén Ove | Pargas IF | 1:09:17 | +14:01 |
11. | 968 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:10:01 | +14:45 |
12. | 961 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:20 | +16:04 |
13. | 955 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 1:11:21 | +16:05 |
14. | 967 | Ståhlström Janne | UNO SK | 1:12:16 | +17:00 |
15. | 959 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 1:12:30 | +17:14 |
16. | 954 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:12:40 | +17:24 |
17. | 973 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:04 | +17:48 |
18. | 966 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 1:14:05 | +18:49 |
19. | 975 | Kuusisto Jyrki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:37 | +19:21 |
20. | 956 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 | 1:17:40 | +22:24 |
21. | 953 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:18:52 | +23:36 |
22. | 957 | Jalava Kari | Vakka-Rasti | 1:19:18 | +24:02 |
23. | 969 | Kokko Tero | Salon Vilpas | 1:21:10 | +25:54 |
24. | 949 | Parjanen Mika | MS Parma | 1:22:46 | +27:30 |
25. | 952 | Kanko Jari | Koovee | 1:29:03 | +33:47 |
26. | 976 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:30:04 | +34:48 |
27. | 972 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:01:39 | +1:06:23 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 985 | Heinämäki Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:22 | +0 |
2. | 992 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 51:49 | +3:27 |
3. | 998 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:50 | +3:28 |
4. | 1000 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 52:37 | +4:15 |
5. | 996 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 52:46 | +4:24 |
6. | 997 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 53:57 | +5:35 |
7. | 983 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 54:47 | +6:25 |
8. | 989 | Lammila Jyrki | Laitilan Jyske | 56:01 | +7:39 |
9. | 994 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | 57:10 | +8:48 |
10. | 1003 | Lammi Mika | Laitilan Jyske | 57:36 | +9:14 |
11. | 988 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 58:09 | +9:47 |
12. | 993 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:11 | +9:49 |
13. | 984 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:01:31 | +13:09 |
14. | 987 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:42 | +13:20 |
15. | 1002 | Lehtonen Jukka | Turun NMKY | 1:04:42 | +16:20 |
16. | 995 | Laine Kimmo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:09:16 | +20:54 |
17. | 999 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:11:01 | +22:39 |
18. | 1001 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:40 | +23:18 |
19. | 991 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 1:18:39 | +30:17 |
20. | 982 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:42:33 | +54:11 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1009 | Ahto Pekka | Palo-88 | 48:04 | +0 |
2. | 1010 | Aaltonen Tommi | MS Parma | 52:55 | +4:51 |
3. | 1011 | Salonen Jukka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 59:06 | +11:02 |
4. | 1012 | Andersson Bror | Pargas IF | 1:05:13 | +17:09 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1036 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:11 | +0 |
2. | 1019 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:45 | +1:34 |
3. | 1025 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 48:59 | +2:48 |
4. | 1043 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:57 | +5:46 |
5. | 1027 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 52:16 | +6:05 |
6. | 1030 | Reiman Juha | Hiisirasti | 52:45 | +6:34 |
7. | 1037 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 54:45 | +8:34 |
8. | 1032 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:45 | +10:34 |
9. | 1028 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:08 | +10:57 |
10. | 1047 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:33 | +11:22 |
11. | 1021 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 57:46 | +11:35 |
12. | 1031 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:58 | +14:47 |
13. | 1048 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:11 | +17:00 |
14. | 1026 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:33 | +17:22 |
15. | 1045 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:16 | +18:05 |
16. | 1040 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 1:06:51 | +20:40 |
17. | 1033 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:08:41 | +22:30 |
18. | 1022 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:08:50 | +22:39 |
19. | 1035 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | 1:09:41 | +23:30 |
20. | 1020 | Öhrnberg Mikael | Pargas IF | 1:12:44 | +26:33 |
21. | 1029 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:13:01 | +26:50 |
22. | 1024 | Salonen Kauko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:13:33 | +27:22 |
23. | 1041 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:16:03 | +29:52 |
24. | 1034 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:18:53 | +32:42 |
25. | 1038 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:22:05 | +35:54 |
26. | 1039 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta | 1:24:19 | +38:08 |
27. | 1023 | Hirvelä Reijo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:32:50 | +46:39 |
1042 | Laine Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1054 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 52:49 | +0 |
2. | 1053 | Heikkilä Markku | Vakka-Rasti | 53:24 | +35 |
3. | 1056 | Rintala Hannu | Eurajoen Veikot | 53:48 | +59 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1080 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 47:01 | +0 |
2. | 1075 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 49:09 | +2:08 |
3. | 1079 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 49:48 | +2:47 |
4. | 1078 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:01 | +4:00 |
5. | 1062 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:53 | +5:52 |
6. | 1076 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 55:03 | +8:02 |
7. | 1081 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 57:44 | +10:43 |
8. | 1066 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 58:02 | +11:01 |
9. | 1073 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:44 | +11:43 |
10. | 1072 | Savonen Esko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:13 | +13:12 |
11. | 1085 | Suominen Risto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:00:18 | +13:17 |
12. | 1074 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 1:00:58 | +13:57 |
13. | 1069 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 1:01:26 | +14:25 |
14. | 1068 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 1:01:31 | +14:30 |
15. | 1067 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:01:55 | +14:54 |
16. | 1083 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:04:17 | +17:16 |
17. | 1071 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | 1:04:28 | +17:27 |
18. | 1084 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:04 | +20:03 |
19. | 1063 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:08:35 | +21:34 |
20. | 1082 | Aaltonen Juhani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:19 | +24:18 |
21. | 1077 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta | 1:13:49 | +26:48 |
22. | 1070 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:38 | +28:37 |
23. | 1064 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:17:50 | +30:49 |
1065 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1092 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 1:02:28 | |
2. | 1093 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:11:12 | +8:44 |
3. | 1091 | Keskimäki Seppo | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:31:45 | +29:17 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1139 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 44:17 | |
2. | 1127 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 45:10 | +53 |
3. | 1121 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:26 | +4:09 |
4. | 1124 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:52 | +4:35 |
5. | 1120 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:53 | +4:36 |
6. | 1118 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 51:06 | +6:49 |
7. | 1099 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 52:15 | +7:58 |
8. | 1122 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 52:50 | +8:33 |
9. | 1100 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 54:14 | +9:57 |
10. | 1128 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 54:23 | +10:06 |
11. | 1135 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 54:30 | +10:13 |
12. | 1137 | Rantanen Ismo | Palo-88 | 54:36 | +10:19 |
13. | 1106 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 56:20 | +12:03 |
14. | 1134 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:30 | +12:13 |
15. | 1102 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 57:42 | +13:25 |
16. | 1136 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 58:02 | +13:45 |
17. | 1125 | Saarinen Pertti | Salon Viesti | 58:04 | +13:47 |
18. | 1126 | Hovi Paavo | RastiPiikkiö | 58:13 | +13:56 |
19. | 1105 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:19 | +14:02 |
19. | 1111 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 58:19 | +14:02 |
21. | 1132 | Jääskeläinen Esko | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 58:36 | +14:19 |
22. | 1107 | Saarinen Olli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 58:58 | +14:41 |
23. | 1103 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 59:12 | +14:55 |
24. | 1116 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 59:27 | +15:10 |
25. | 1123 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:41 | +16:24 |
26. | 1119 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 1:01:15 | +16:58 |
27. | 1112 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:19 | +17:02 |
28. | 1115 | Rintala Paavo | Palo-88 | 1:01:21 | +17:04 |
29. | 1109 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:02:12 | +17:55 |
30. | 1113 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:03:38 | +19:21 |
31. | 1101 | Hofmann Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:27 | +22:10 |
32. | 1129 | Heinonen Heikki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:07:39 | +23:22 |
33. | 1131 | Hirvonen Pentti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:08:36 | +24:19 |
34. | 1130 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:10:21 | +26:04 |
35. | 1114 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:12:48 | +28:31 |
36. | 1138 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 1:13:01 | +28:44 |
37. | 1108 | Jokinen Ismo | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:15:52 | +31:35 |
38. | 1117 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot | 1:16:50 | +32:33 |
39. | 1133 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:31:14 | +46:57 |
40. | 1104 | Vuorinen Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:37:04 | +52:47 |
1110 | Karsikas Raimo | Maarian Mahti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1145 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 43:30 | |
2. | 1166 | Heerman Stig | Rasti-Lukko | 47:30 | +4:00 |
3. | 1162 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 50:11 | +6:41 |
4. | 1149 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 52:03 | +8:33 |
5. | 1165 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 53:58 | +10:28 |
6. | 1160 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 59:36 | +16:06 |
7. | 1150 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:30 | +18:00 |
8. | 1164 | Juhonsalo Matti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:56 | +21:26 |
9. | 1148 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 1:05:27 | +21:57 |
10. | 1157 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:05 | +23:35 |
11. | 1155 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:48 | +27:18 |
12. | 1146 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 1:13:24 | +29:54 |
13. | 1152 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:13:54 | +30:24 |
14. | 1159 | Isotalo Matti | Auran Vannas | 1:14:23 | +30:53 |
15. | 1161 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:20:44 | +37:14 |
16. | 1144 | Juntunen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:45:32 | +1:02:02 |
1147 | Helppolainen Taisto | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
1153 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | ||
1156 | Valtonen Teuvo | Eurajoen Veikot | Kesk. | ||
1154 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | ||
1151 | Rintala Pentti | Hiisirasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1172 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 53:37 | +0 |
2. | 1178 | Mikola Oiva | Hiisirasti | 57:46 | +4:09 |
3. | 1177 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:06 | +6:29 |
4. | 1173 | Nordell Rolf | Kimito SF | 1:00:43 | +7:06 |
5. | 1175 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti | 1:05:36 | +11:59 |
6. | 1174 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 1:07:49 | +14:12 |
7. | 1176 | Tamminen Heikki | Maarian Mahti | 1:23:01 | +29:24 |
1171 | Tamminen Antti | Auran Vannas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1184 | Arén Conny | Pargas IF | 1:14:22 | +0 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1193 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 57:31 | +0 |
2. | 1194 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:28 | +2:57 |
3. | 1196 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:10 | +4:39 |
4. | 1192 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:55 | +7:24 |
5. | 1190 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 1:05:13 | +7:42 |
6. | 1191 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:12:13 | +14:42 |
7. | 1197 | Joopi Ville | Ulvilan Ura | 1:22:31 | +25:00 |
8. | 1195 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:51:36 | +54:05 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 757 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 34:00 | +0 |
2. | 753 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:24 | +24 |
3. | 767 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 34:27 | +27 |
4. | 756 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:57 | +1:57 |
5. | 755 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 36:15 | +2:15 |
6. | 769 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 37:13 | +3:13 |
7. | 771 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 38:59 | +4:59 |
8. | 766 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 39:03 | +5:03 |
9. | 758 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:29 | +9:29 |
10. | 768 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 43:37 | +9:37 |
11. | 765 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:44 | +11:44 |
12. | 760 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 46:17 | +12:17 |
13. | 761 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 46:26 | +12:26 |
14. | 754 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:04 | +13:04 |
15. | 773 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 55:55 | +21:55 |
16. | 772 | Niinimäki Kasimir | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 57:22 | +23:22 |
17. | 764 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:06 | +37:06 |
18. | 759 | Asell Verneri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:44 | +39:44 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 187 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 27:16 | +0 |
2. | 177 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:43 | +27 |
3. | 189 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 28:10 | +54 |
4. | 153 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 29:35 | +2:19 |
5. | 188 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:07 | +2:51 |
6. | 184 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:09 | +2:53 |
7. | 185 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 31:24 | +4:08 |
8. | 164 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 31:37 | +4:21 |
9. | 183 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:46 | +5:30 |
10. | 155 | Still Alec | OK Trian | 33:08 | +5:52 |
11. | 163 | Tervo Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:37 | +6:21 |
12. | 169 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:57 | +6:41 |
13. | 162 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 34:20 | +7:04 |
14. | 151 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:22 | +7:06 |
15. | 170 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles | 34:49 | +7:33 |
16. | 173 | Jacobsson Emil | SK Uusi | 34:56 | +7:40 |
17. | 175 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 35:16 | +8:00 |
18. | 154 | Hämäläinen Aleksi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:28 | +8:12 |
19. | 186 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 35:57 | +8:41 |
20. | 161 | Kaitainen Lassi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:36 | +9:20 |
21. | 157 | Kytömäki Aapo | SK Uusi | 37:09 | +9:53 |
22. | 172 | Hirvonen Lauri | Vakka-Rasti | 37:39 | +10:23 |
23. | 178 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 38:23 | +11:07 |
24. | 166 | Emaldynov Timur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:45 | +11:29 |
25. | 190 | Mäki Jasper | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:53 | +11:37 |
26. | 171 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:03 | +11:47 |
27. | 152 | Ahonen Jani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:38 | +12:22 |
28. | 182 | Nupponen Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 40:17 | +13:01 |
29. | 165 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:10 | +14:54 |
30. | 158 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma | 42:42 | +15:26 |
31. | 159 | Vehkalahti Anton | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:58 | +16:42 |
32. | 160 | Alenius Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:45 | +17:29 |
33. | 156 | Naskali Eero | Kyrös-Rasti | 46:41 | +19:25 |
34. | 179 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 47:31 | +20:15 |
35. | 167 | Stjernberg Nicholas | OK Trian | 52:20 | +25:04 |
36. | 181 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:32 | +28:16 |
37. | 174 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:09 | +28:53 |
38. | 180 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:02 | +33:46 |
39. | 168 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:07:28 | +40:12 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 224 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:19 | +0 |
2. | 210 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:13 | +54 |
3. | 216 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 22:59 | +2:40 |
4. | 221 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:15 | +2:56 |
5. | 217 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 24:03 | +3:44 |
6. | 222 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 24:17 | +3:58 |
7. | 197 | Lehtonen Elias | Ulvilan Ura | 25:22 | +5:03 |
8. | 227 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 25:43 | +5:24 |
9. | 196 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:08 | +5:49 |
9. | 219 | Niskanen Aatu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:08 | +5:49 |
11. | 206 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:54 | +6:35 |
12. | 211 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 27:10 | +6:51 |
13. | 214 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 27:11 | +6:52 |
14. | 218 | Palomäki Oskari | Ulvilan Ura | 27:55 | +7:36 |
15. | 213 | Haikonen Ilmo | Ulvilan Ura | 28:16 | +7:57 |
16. | 205 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 28:29 | +8:10 |
17. | 204 | Asklöf Viktor | Lynx | 28:37 | +8:18 |
18. | 209 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:38 | +8:19 |
19. | 203 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 29:52 | +9:33 |
20. | 201 | Toivanen Nico | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 30:05 | +9:46 |
21. | 198 | Hindsberg Christian | OK Trian | 32:41 | +12:22 |
22. | 199 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 33:29 | +13:10 |
23. | 208 | Saastamoinen Eetu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:31 | +14:12 |
24. | 215 | Andersson Riku | MS Parma | 35:02 | +14:43 |
25. | 223 | Nuottajärvi Veeti | OK Trian | 37:59 | +17:40 |
26. | 212 | Määttä Max | OK Trian | 40:24 | +20:05 |
27. | 207 | Kärkkäinen Andreas | Espoon Suunta | 40:52 | +20:33 |
28. | 220 | Ahlbäck Jonatan | Pargas IF | 44:01 | +23:42 |
29. | 226 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 52:26 | +32:07 |
30. | 202 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:34 | +35:15 |
31. | 200 | Myllynen Miika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:23:25 | +1:03:06 |
195 | Ducander Marius | Pargas IF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 237 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 17:14 | +0 |
2. | 254 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 19:09 | +1:55 |
3. | 238 | Pulju Eetu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:25 | +3:11 |
4. | 251 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 22:39 | +5:25 |
5. | 276 | Lindroos Elias | Pargas IF | 23:33 | +6:19 |
6. | 279 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:09 | +6:55 |
7. | 273 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 24:31 | +7:17 |
8. | 257 | Tapanainen Matias | Espoon Suunta | 24:32 | +7:18 |
9. | 248 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 25:04 | +7:50 |
10. | 278 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 26:52 | +9:38 |
11. | 272 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:42 | +10:28 |
12. | 252 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:08 | +10:54 |
13. | 235 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 29:09 | +11:55 |
14. | 241 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:19 | +12:05 |
15. | 264 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 29:42 | +12:28 |
16. | 259 | Saarikko Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:54 | +12:40 |
17. | 243 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 30:01 | +12:47 |
18. | 244 | Vaho Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:45 | +13:31 |
19. | 233 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:19 | +16:05 |
20. | 247 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:35 | +16:21 |
21. | 274 | Vuorela Leo | Espoon Akilles | 34:11 | +16:57 |
22. | 246 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 34:42 | +17:28 |
23. | 232 | Ojala Aleksi | Koovee | 35:03 | +17:49 |
24. | 269 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 35:24 | +18:10 |
25. | 258 | Rintamäki Elias | Pihkaniskat | 36:46 | +19:32 |
26. | 270 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 37:00 | +19:46 |
27. | 245 | Hämeenniemi Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:25 | +20:11 |
28. | 256 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:15 | +21:01 |
29. | 240 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | 38:25 | +21:11 |
30. | 236 | Koivunen Visa | Kangasala SK | 40:38 | +23:24 |
31. | 268 | Rytkö Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:15 | +24:01 |
32. | 261 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK | 41:34 | +24:20 |
33. | 277 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 52:10 | +34:56 |
34. | 266 | Lääveri Tatu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:49 | +36:35 |
35. | 250 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:25 | +40:11 |
36. | 263 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:42 | +40:28 |
37. | 249 | Sukselainen Otso | Lynx | 58:21 | +41:07 |
38. | 271 | Kuusisto Vilho | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:27 | +41:13 |
39. | 234 | Lamminmäki Markus | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:02 | +43:48 |
40. | 262 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:02 | +45:48 |
41. | 260 | Hippeläinen Oliver Elias | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:52 | +48:38 |
42. | 265 | Kettunen Tim | OK Trian | 1:54:15 | +1:37:01 |
255 | Korento Andreas | OK77 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 311 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:56 | +0 |
2. | 302 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:17 | +1:21 |
3. | 307 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:58 | +2:02 |
4. | 313 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:51 | +2:55 |
5. | 297 | Bergström Kasper | OK Kristina | 22:21 | +3:25 |
6. | 296 | Isokangas Ville | Alajärven Ankkurit | 25:04 | +6:08 |
7. | 305 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 26:16 | +7:20 |
8. | 295 | Liponkoski Onni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:06 | +8:10 |
9. | 290 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:14 | +8:18 |
10. | 298 | Lintula Aapo | OK Trian | 28:15 | +9:19 |
11. | 293 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:59 | +11:03 |
12. | 310 | Ruohonen Felix | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:53 | +11:57 |
13. | 292 | Laapas Rasmus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:03 | +13:07 |
14. | 284 | Hyvärilä Touko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:46 | +13:50 |
15. | 309 | Schüle Elias | Koovee | 33:33 | +14:37 |
16. | 308 | Uusitalo Joni | Kangasala SK | 35:02 | +16:06 |
17. | 288 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 35:48 | +16:52 |
18. | 301 | Kuusisto Olli | Koovee | 35:49 | +16:53 |
19. | 286 | Kytömäki Esko | SK Uusi | 38:17 | +19:21 |
20. | 306 | Hyvönen Eemeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:15 | +20:19 |
21. | 315 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:32 | +21:36 |
22. | 300 | Sillman Valter | OK Trian | 44:49 | +25:53 |
23. | 294 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 47:55 | +28:59 |
24. | 299 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:44 | +35:48 |
25. | 304 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:32 | +43:36 |
26. | 289 | Nuottajärvi Elias | OK Trian | 1:06:32 | +47:36 |
27. | 314 | Bäckblom Joar | OK Trian | 1:26:18 | +1:07:22 |
285 | Peltoniemi Sisu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
291 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. | ||
303 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
287 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 333 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 15:48 | +0 |
2. | 330 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:04 | +16 |
3. | 342 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 16:47 | +59 |
4. | 328 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 19:33 | +3:45 |
5. | 346 | Pihkoluoma Kalle | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:58 | +6:10 |
6. | 345 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 23:15 | +7:27 |
7. | 332 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:28 | +7:40 |
8. | 335 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:48 | +8:00 |
9. | 338 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 24:49 | +9:01 |
10. | 324 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 25:33 | +9:45 |
11. | 331 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 25:38 | +9:50 |
12. | 341 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 26:45 | +10:57 |
13. | 336 | Rosenström Juho | Kangasala SK | 27:38 | +11:50 |
14. | 322 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:00 | +15:12 |
15. | 337 | Oksa Sampo | Paimion Rasti | 32:07 | +16:19 |
16. | 326 | Vanhanen Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 34:01 | +18:13 |
17. | 334 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:34 | +20:46 |
18. | 325 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:52 | +22:04 |
19. | 323 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 40:00 | +24:12 |
20. | 329 | Lamminmäki Aaro | MS Parma | 41:39 | +25:51 |
21. | 339 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 41:57 | +26:09 |
22. | 340 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 44:07 | +28:19 |
23. | 327 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 44:57 | +29:09 |
24. | 320 | Kallio Kaarlo | Rasti-Nokia | 45:57 | +30:09 |
343 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
344 | Lillqvist Erik | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
347 | Halinen Aapo | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 367 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 15:54 | +0 |
2. | 379 | Saarela Ossi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:11 | +17 |
3. | 371 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 16:30 | +36 |
4. | 366 | Hakanen Eliel | Rasti-Lukko | 18:24 | +2:30 |
5. | 358 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 19:54 | +4:00 |
6. | 354 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 22:22 | +6:28 |
7. | 368 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 22:39 | +6:45 |
8. | 381 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:51 | +6:57 |
9. | 364 | Isokangas Niilo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 24:01 | +8:07 |
10. | 363 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:31 | +8:37 |
11. | 376 | Virtanen Topi | Paimion Rasti | 24:46 | +8:52 |
12. | 362 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 24:54 | +9:00 |
13. | 365 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 25:38 | +9:44 |
14. | 372 | Mettänen Aaro | Vallan Suunta | 26:16 | +10:22 |
15. | 359 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma | 26:20 | +10:26 |
16. | 375 | Lehvonen Arvo | MS Parma | 27:12 | +11:18 |
17. | 378 | Hahto Vili | Pihkaniskat | 28:01 | +12:07 |
18. | 355 | Pajunen Konsta | Vallan Suunta | 28:16 | +12:22 |
19. | 370 | Tuominen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 29:19 | +13:25 |
20. | 369 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 29:21 | +13:27 |
21. | 360 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 29:57 | +14:03 |
22. | 357 | Uusitalo Tami | Kangasala SK | 30:18 | +14:24 |
23. | 373 | Haavisto Matias | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 30:42 | +14:48 |
24. | 374 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:14 | +15:20 |
25. | 380 | Kääntönen Arttu | MS Parma | 32:20 | +16:26 |
26. | 353 | Hirvonen Heikki | Vakka-Rasti | 37:45 | +21:51 |
27. | 377 | Krapu Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 39:49 | +23:55 |
28. | 356 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:24 | +56:30 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 432 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:26 | +0 |
2. | 393 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:51 | +3:25 |
3. | 436 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Akilles | 19:30 | +5:04 |
4. | 390 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 20:23 | +5:57 |
5. | 387 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 21:12 | +6:46 |
6. | 428 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:32 | +7:06 |
7. | 421 | Ala-Jaskara Eero | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:37 | +7:11 |
8. | 406 | Ryynänen Jaakko | Pihkaniskat | 21:38 | +7:12 |
9. | 400 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 21:46 | +7:20 |
9. | 412 | Salo Oskar | OK Trian | 21:46 | +7:20 |
11. | 423 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:06 | +7:40 |
12. | 395 | Korte Sampo | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:10 | +7:44 |
13. | 429 | Kuisma Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:11 | +7:45 |
14. | 409 | Korjamo Visa | Espoon Suunta | 22:28 | +8:02 |
15. | 427 | Korjamo Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 22:30 | +8:04 |
16. | 422 | Turunen Topi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:48 | +8:22 |
17. | 411 | Lehtiö Ossi | MS Parma | 23:08 | +8:42 |
18. | 431 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 23:12 | +8:46 |
19. | 407 | Multala Aatos | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:16 | +8:50 |
19. | 416 | Vilska Eemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:16 | +8:50 |
21. | 425 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 23:39 | +9:13 |
22. | 415 | Elovaara Ville | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:43 | +9:17 |
23. | 426 | Rintamäki Peetu | Pihkaniskat | 23:49 | +9:23 |
24. | 404 | Malmström Peetu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:55 | +9:29 |
25. | 397 | Niemelä Simi | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:04 | +9:38 |
26. | 410 | Rosenström Aapo | Kangasala SK | 24:11 | +9:45 |
27. | 392 | Hämäläinen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:12 | +9:46 |
28. | 398 | Juote Aleksi | Someron Esa | 24:21 | +9:55 |
29. | 430 | Jokela Väinö | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:34 | +10:08 |
30. | 413 | Hyvönen Viljami | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:44 | +11:18 |
31. | 403 | Lainas Jaakko | OK Trian | 25:48 | +11:22 |
32. | 405 | Virtanen Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:26 | +12:00 |
33. | 437 | Kuisma Verneri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:14 | +12:48 |
34. | 435 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 28:07 | +13:41 |
35. | 386 | Kallio Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 28:20 | +13:54 |
36. | 401 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 28:31 | +14:05 |
37. | 419 | Kymäläinen Vertti | Someron Esa | 28:51 | +14:25 |
38. | 434 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 29:07 | +14:41 |
39. | 385 | Lähteenmäki Akseli | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 29:09 | +14:43 |
40. | 420 | Peltoniemi Sulo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 29:30 | +15:04 |
41. | 433 | Lund Daniel | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:38 | +15:12 |
42. | 399 | Hoikkala Vilhelm | Kimito SF | 29:51 | +15:25 |
43. | 391 | Lehtinen Viljami | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:02 | +15:36 |
44. | 408 | Wahlsten Niila | Paimion Rasti | 30:26 | +16:00 |
45. | 424 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 30:45 | +16:19 |
46. | 388 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:48 | +18:22 |
47. | 414 | Laine Oliver | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:09 | +18:43 |
48. | 402 | Mamia Arttu | Koovee | 34:08 | +19:42 |
49. | 417 | Aalto Pauli | MS Parma | 37:43 | +23:17 |
50. | 418 | Husu Aleksi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:10 | +23:44 |
51. | 389 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 38:13 | +23:47 |
52. | 396 | Jacobsson Eelis | SK Uusi | 47:42 | +33:16 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 447 | Sten Alvar | Pihkaniskat | 25:48 | +0 |
2. | 443 | Veikkola Matias | Espoon Akilles | 25:55 | +7 |
3. | 446 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | 29:31 | +3:43 |
4. | 442 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 34:22 | +8:34 |
5. | 445 | Enqvist Rasmus | Lynx | 36:53 | +11:05 |
6. | 448 | Väkiparta Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:40:00 | +1:14:12 |
444 | Hoikkala Joona | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1203 | Vilska Tiina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:02 | +0 |
2. | 1211 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 47:32 | +6:30 |
3. | 1210 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 48:59 | +7:57 |
4. | 1204 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 49:17 | +8:15 |
5. | 1206 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 55:37 | +14:35 |
6. | 1209 | Toivanen Pinja | Rasti-Nokia | 57:33 | +16:31 |
7. | 1213 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 1:07:34 | +26:32 |
8. | 1207 | Toivanen Hilla | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:38 | +27:36 |
9. | 1205 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:12:38 | +31:36 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1220 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 52:46 | +0 |
2. | 1222 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:13 | +2:27 |
3. | 1223 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 | 59:08 | +6:22 |
4. | 1224 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:21 | +9:35 |
5. | 1219 | Heinikangas Marika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:42 | +15:56 |
6. | 1225 | Laine Marika | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:17 | +20:31 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1241 | Sareila Outi | MS Parma | 46:31 | +0 |
2. | 1232 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 48:07 | +1:36 |
3. | 1247 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 50:13 | +3:42 |
4. | 1235 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:03 | +5:32 |
5. | 1234 | Viskari Tanja | Lynx | 52:56 | +6:25 |
6. | 1248 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 54:32 | +8:01 |
7. | 1237 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 57:55 | +11:24 |
8. | 1242 | Velema Riikka | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:41 | +14:10 |
9. | 1230 | Pätäri Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:06:54 | +20:23 |
10. | 1240 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:00 | +21:29 |
11. | 1238 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:17 | +21:46 |
12. | 1245 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:10:24 | +23:53 |
13. | 1236 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:12:14 | +25:43 |
14. | 1249 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:00 | +26:29 |
15. | 1231 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 1:16:51 | +30:20 |
16. | 1233 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:07 | +30:36 |
17. | 1239 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:17:28 | +30:57 |
18. | 1244 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 1:18:59 | +32:28 |
19. | 1246 | Matinheikki Sanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:22:41 | +36:10 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1270 | Elovaara Heli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:46 | |
2. | 1264 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 52:53 | +1:07 |
3. | 1269 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:38 | +4:52 |
4. | 1274 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | 58:35 | +6:49 |
5. | 1254 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 59:41 | +7:55 |
6. | 1260 | Lintula Kirsi | OK Trian | 1:01:21 | +9:35 |
7. | 1261 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:03:42 | +11:56 |
8. | 1268 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:30 | +13:44 |
9. | 1265 | Manni Katariina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:07:15 | +15:29 |
10. | 1272 | Schüle Katja | Koovee | 1:07:46 | +16:00 |
11. | 1267 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 1:10:32 | +18:46 |
12. | 1255 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 1:10:50 | +19:04 |
13. | 1263 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:17 | +19:31 |
14. | 1271 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:02 | +20:16 |
15. | 1258 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:03 | +21:17 |
16. | 1257 | Outinen Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:15:57 | +24:11 |
17. | 1266 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:50 | +29:04 |
18. | 1259 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 1:28:10 | +36:24 |
1273 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
1256 | Peltoniemi Anne | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1285 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 42:43 | +0 |
2. | 1287 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 46:22 | +3:39 |
3. | 1290 | Molnar Pia | Rastivarsat | 48:45 | +6:02 |
4. | 1282 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 49:19 | +6:36 |
5. | 1286 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:47 | +8:04 |
6. | 1281 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 51:05 | +8:22 |
7. | 1292 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 52:34 | +9:51 |
8. | 1283 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 57:54 | +15:11 |
9. | 1291 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:05:36 | +22:53 |
10. | 1284 | Wickholm Petra | OK Trian | 1:05:44 | +23:01 |
11. | 1293 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:03 | +28:20 |
12. | 1289 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:05 | +34:22 |
13. | 1280 | Oksa Sari | Tarpian Suunta | 1:17:44 | +35:01 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1304 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 45:07 | +0 |
2. | 1306 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 57:22 | +12:15 |
3. | 1305 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 59:29 | +14:22 |
4. | 1308 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 59:42 | +14:35 |
5. | 1299 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | Pargas IF | 1:03:34 | +18:27 |
6. | 1307 | Nummikoski Maarit | Ulvilan Ura | 1:15:19 | +30:12 |
7. | 1300 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:11 | +31:04 |
8. | 1302 | Tuuppa Riikka | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:17:37 | +32:30 |
9. | 1301 | Miettinen Päivi | Vakka-Rasti | 1:24:08 | +39:01 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1326 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 47:48 | |
2. | 1328 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 58:56 | +11:08 |
3. | 1322 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 59:33 | +11:45 |
4. | 1316 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 1:02:21 | +14:33 |
5. | 1320 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | 1:03:44 | +15:56 |
6. | 1327 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:04:28 | +16:40 |
7. | 1325 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 1:05:23 | +17:35 |
8. | 1317 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 1:06:28 | +18:40 |
9. | 1314 | Vaara Marjatta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:06:29 | +18:41 |
10. | 1321 | Niemi Tuire | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:01 | +19:13 |
11. | 1315 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:09:50 | +22:02 |
12. | 1323 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:13:38 | +25:50 |
13. | 1324 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:48 | +30:00 |
14. | 1318 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | 1:23:13 | +35:25 |
15. | 1319 | Salonen Iiris | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:01:50 | +1:14:02 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1336 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 47:10 | +0 |
2. | 1348 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 47:30 | +20 |
3. | 1342 | Peltola Liisa | MS Parma | 52:55 | +5:45 |
4. | 1341 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 57:02 | +9:52 |
5. | 1349 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:01:15 | +14:05 |
6. | 1346 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:43 | +16:33 |
7. | 1334 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 1:06:59 | +19:49 |
8. | 1335 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:07:01 | +19:51 |
9. | 1337 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:39 | +20:29 |
10. | 1338 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:08:08 | +20:58 |
11. | 1344 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:11:23 | +24:13 |
12. | 1339 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:17:36 | +30:26 |
13. | 1345 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:05 | +40:55 |
14. | 1340 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 1:36:41 | +49:31 |
1343 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1364 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 36:30 | +0 |
2. | 1355 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 45:55 | +9:25 |
3. | 1359 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 46:30 | +10:00 |
4. | 1365 | Palomäki Eila | Suunta-Sepot | 46:48 | +10:18 |
5. | 1357 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 50:46 | +14:16 |
6. | 1362 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 54:56 | +18:26 |
7. | 1363 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot | 58:57 | +22:27 |
8. | 1356 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:01:47 | +25:17 |
9. | 1361 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:19:48 | +43:18 |
10. | 1358 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:23:02 | +46:32 |
1360 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1374 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:07 | +0 |
2. | 1373 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:50 | +4:43 |
3. | 1371 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 54:11 | +9:04 |
4. | 1372 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:11:59 | +26:52 |
1375 | Aaltonen Anniina | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1376 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1397 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 45:20 | +0 |
2. | 1387 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 45:36 | +16 |
3. | 1390 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +26 |
4. | 1389 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:44 | +6:24 |
5. | 1391 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 54:17 | +8:57 |
6. | 1383 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:06 | +10:46 |
7. | 1399 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 56:19 | +10:59 |
8. | 1388 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 | 1:02:47 | +17:27 |
9. | 1395 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:31 | +19:11 |
10. | 1385 | Mäntylä Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:45 | +20:25 |
11. | 1382 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:41 | +21:21 |
12. | 1392 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:43 | +23:23 |
13. | 1396 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:09 | +23:49 |
14. | 1398 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:12 | +29:52 |
15. | 1386 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:52 | +32:32 |
16. | 1384 | Bartholdi Jessica | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:37 | +35:17 |
17. | 1394 | Kuusisto Veera | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:32:30 | +47:10 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 787 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:42 | +0 |
2. | 781 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 36:47 | +2:05 |
3. | 785 | Mäntylä Ulla-Riina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:40 | +3:58 |
4. | 783 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 43:04 | +8:22 |
5. | 784 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta | 44:10 | +9:28 |
6. | 786 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 44:40 | +9:58 |
7. | 788 | Hyörtti Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 44:44 | +10:02 |
8. | 782 | Ojala Lumimaaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:52 | +11:10 |
9. | 789 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 45:53 | +11:11 |
10. | 780 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:01 | +15:19 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 484 | Hölsö Essi | Paimion Rasti | 22:24 | +0 |
2. | 487 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:38 | +2:14 |
3. | 457 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:52 | +2:28 |
4. | 482 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:56 | +2:32 |
5. | 475 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:27 | +3:03 |
6. | 472 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 26:04 | +3:40 |
7. | 460 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:00 | +4:36 |
8. | 464 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 27:29 | +5:05 |
9. | 465 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:36 | +5:12 |
10. | 455 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:19 | +5:55 |
11. | 485 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:36 | +6:12 |
12. | 463 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 29:24 | +7:00 |
13. | 470 | Koivunen Jutta | Rastikarhut | 29:32 | +7:08 |
14. | 459 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 29:44 | +7:20 |
15. | 469 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:28 | +8:04 |
16. | 454 | Saraniemi Iida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:04 | +8:40 |
17. | 477 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:20 | +8:56 |
18. | 471 | Portimojärvi Emma-Leena | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:27 | +9:03 |
19. | 462 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 31:36 | +9:12 |
20. | 458 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:44 | +9:20 |
21. | 456 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 33:40 | +11:16 |
22. | 480 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 33:49 | +11:25 |
23. | 476 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 35:27 | +13:03 |
24. | 473 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 35:41 | +13:17 |
25. | 490 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:43 | +13:19 |
26. | 468 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 37:36 | +15:12 |
26. | 489 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 37:36 | +15:12 |
28. | 488 | Kosunen Armi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:47 | +15:23 |
29. | 478 | Vuorela Peppi | Vakka-Rasti | 37:51 | +15:27 |
30. | 467 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | 43:05 | +20:41 |
31. | 486 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 43:46 | +21:22 |
32. | 466 | Aaltonen Milla | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 44:08 | +21:44 |
33. | 479 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:11 | +22:47 |
34. | 461 | Aalto Maija | MS Parma | 49:32 | +27:08 |
35. | 474 | Lehtinen Saima | Kyrös-Rasti | 51:26 | +29:02 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 527 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:47 | +0 |
2. | 521 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 21:29 | +1:42 |
3. | 499 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:32 | +1:45 |
4. | 541 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:38 | +1:51 |
5. | 506 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 21:45 | +1:58 |
6. | 514 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 21:54 | +2:07 |
7. | 520 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 22:11 | +2:24 |
8. | 510 | Koskinen Silja | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:26 | +2:39 |
9. | 528 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 23:20 | +3:33 |
10. | 501 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 23:43 | +3:56 |
11. | 509 | Lehtonen Iida | SK Uusi | 24:28 | +4:41 |
12. | 519 | Pajula Siiri | Kangasala SK | 25:33 | +5:46 |
13. | 539 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:59 | +6:12 |
14. | 524 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 26:20 | +6:33 |
15. | 534 | Viskari Siiri | Lynx | 27:16 | +7:29 |
16. | 518 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:32 | +7:45 |
16. | 530 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 27:32 | +7:45 |
18. | 508 | Väisänen Doris | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:34 | +7:47 |
19. | 498 | Laakso Elmiina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:20 | +8:33 |
20. | 511 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 28:29 | +8:42 |
21. | 515 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:51 | +10:04 |
22. | 503 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:04 | +10:17 |
23. | 523 | Aalto Aura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:09 | +10:22 |
24. | 542 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 30:44 | +10:57 |
25. | 532 | Heinikangas Veera | Rasti-Lukko | 31:11 | +11:24 |
26. | 540 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee | 31:54 | +12:07 |
27. | 512 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:59 | +12:12 |
28. | 522 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:06 | +12:19 |
29. | 507 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:12 | +12:25 |
30. | 526 | Nyman Ida | Pihkaniskat | 32:32 | +12:45 |
31. | 544 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:37 | +12:50 |
32. | 505 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 33:46 | +13:59 |
33. | 529 | Heinimaa Venla | Kangasala SK | 34:30 | +14:43 |
34. | 535 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 34:43 | +14:56 |
35. | 504 | Ojala Metsämaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:10 | +15:23 |
36. | 538 | Lankinen Oona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:11 | +18:24 |
37. | 537 | Vuori Milla | Espoon Akilles | 38:22 | +18:35 |
38. | 525 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:33 | +19:46 |
39. | 502 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:03 | +20:16 |
40. | 517 | Ahtola Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 42:19 | +22:32 |
41. | 497 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:08 | +26:21 |
42. | 536 | Jokela Kiia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:04 | +28:17 |
43. | 500 | Virta Helmi | Paimion Rasti | 53:11 | +33:24 |
516 | Loukola Suvi | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. | ||
543 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 592 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 17:32 | +0 |
2. | 570 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 19:51 | +2:19 |
3. | 569 | Koivunen Netta | Rastikarhut | 21:29 | +3:57 |
4. | 580 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 22:03 | +4:31 |
5. | 554 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:23 | +4:51 |
6. | 559 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:38 | +5:06 |
7. | 563 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:34 | +6:02 |
8. | 568 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:35 | +6:03 |
9. | 553 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:50 | +6:18 |
10. | 576 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 24:05 | +6:33 |
11. | 579 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:06 | +6:34 |
12. | 550 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 25:51 | +8:19 |
13. | 571 | Paavola Titta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:54 | +8:22 |
14. | 582 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:21 | +8:49 |
15. | 587 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 26:29 | +8:57 |
16. | 585 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 | 26:49 | +9:17 |
17. | 567 | Rintanen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:53 | +9:21 |
18. | 551 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 28:24 | +10:52 |
19. | 584 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:34 | +11:02 |
20. | 558 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:42 | +11:10 |
21. | 556 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:03 | +11:31 |
22. | 575 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 30:15 | +12:43 |
23. | 583 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:04 | +13:32 |
24. | 581 | Lillqvist Isabella | Kangasala SK | 31:13 | +13:41 |
25. | 589 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:09 | +14:37 |
26. | 573 | Roschier Siiri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:11 | +14:39 |
27. | 565 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:09 | +17:37 |
28. | 552 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 35:11 | +17:39 |
29. | 564 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:31 | +18:59 |
30. | 566 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 37:14 | +19:42 |
31. | 562 | Ankelo Kaisla | Ulvilan Ura | 38:40 | +21:08 |
32. | 561 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:43 | +23:11 |
33. | 574 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 42:15 | +24:43 |
34. | 549 | Lähteenmäki Vilma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:28 | +24:56 |
35. | 577 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 46:24 | +28:52 |
36. | 557 | Tuovinen Pinja | Espoon Akilles | 46:38 | +29:06 |
37. | 555 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 57:13 | +39:41 |
38. | 560 | Hujakka Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 57:57 | +40:25 |
39. | 588 | Brock Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:42 | +54:10 |
572 | Suntioinen Iida | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 600 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:37 | +0 |
2. | 603 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:43 | +6 |
3. | 614 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 22:51 | +14 |
4. | 604 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 23:57 | +1:20 |
5. | 608 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 24:06 | +1:29 |
6. | 617 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:12 | +2:35 |
7. | 626 | Holmala Kira | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 25:40 | +3:03 |
8. | 602 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 27:18 | +4:41 |
9. | 616 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:20 | +4:43 |
10. | 607 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 28:13 | +5:36 |
11. | 612 | Holmroos Inkeri | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:39 | +6:02 |
12. | 606 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:59 | +6:22 |
13. | 599 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura | 29:43 | +7:06 |
14. | 613 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 30:46 | +8:09 |
15. | 605 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:00 | +8:23 |
16. | 623 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 31:21 | +8:44 |
17. | 598 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 31:59 | +9:22 |
18. | 619 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:38 | +11:01 |
19. | 621 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 35:22 | +12:45 |
20. | 625 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:08 | +13:31 |
21. | 618 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 37:07 | +14:30 |
22. | 620 | Lankinen Siina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:53 | +15:16 |
23. | 624 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 39:08 | +16:31 |
24. | 610 | Niemelä Sania | Kyrös-Rasti | 39:34 | +16:57 |
25. | 609 | Viippola Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:05 | +26:28 |
601 | Davidsson Linnéa | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
622 | Kivijärvi Alli | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
611 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 638 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 18:35 | +0 |
2. | 641 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 22:19 | +3:44 |
3. | 640 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:36 | +5:01 |
4. | 633 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 28:29 | +9:54 |
5. | 634 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 28:55 | +10:20 |
6. | 643 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 30:11 | +11:36 |
7. | 637 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | 30:13 | +11:38 |
8. | 636 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 31:42 | +13:07 |
9. | 642 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 37:43 | +19:08 |
10. | 639 | Niittymaa Noora | Espoon Suunta | 42:49 | +24:14 |
11. | 632 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 48:21 | +29:46 |
635 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 665 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 18:04 | +0 |
2. | 664 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 20:28 | +2:24 |
3. | 657 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 21:55 | +3:51 |
4. | 674 | Heinikangas Erin | Rasti-Lukko | 22:22 | +4:18 |
5. | 655 | Yliaho Reetta | Koovee | 22:42 | +4:38 |
6. | 675 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 23:31 | +5:27 |
7. | 660 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:27 | +6:23 |
8. | 672 | Farkas Villö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:37 | +7:33 |
9. | 656 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 26:57 | +8:53 |
10. | 671 | Palomäki Emilia | Ulvilan Ura | 27:43 | +9:39 |
11. | 673 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:59 | +9:55 |
12. | 669 | Jaloluoma Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 28:25 | +10:21 |
13. | 670 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:55 | +10:51 |
14. | 648 | Lähteenmäki Olga | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:33 | +12:29 |
15. | 663 | Koskela Katri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:39 | +12:35 |
16. | 653 | Tuovinen Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 31:43 | +13:39 |
17. | 667 | Löfgren Wilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:10 | +16:06 |
18. | 652 | Savikumpu Jenny | SK Uusi | 34:26 | +16:22 |
19. | 658 | Meuronen Siiri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:44 | +16:40 |
20. | 651 | Noponen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 35:09 | +17:05 |
21. | 662 | Kristensen Senni | Kyrös-Rasti | 35:13 | +17:09 |
22. | 650 | Takkinen Erika | Loimaan Jankko | 35:18 | +17:14 |
22. | 659 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 35:18 | +17:14 |
24. | 666 | Toivola Saana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:15 | +20:11 |
25. | 649 | Leppälä Jasmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:10 | +23:06 |
26. | 668 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 41:57 | +23:53 |
27. | 661 | Lauttajärvi Lotta | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:44 | +30:40 |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 706 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:50 | +0 |
2. | 719 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 17:01 | +1:11 |
3. | 728 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:38 | +1:48 |
4. | 708 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 18:20 | +2:30 |
5. | 712 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 18:57 | +3:07 |
6. | 725 | Ståhl Esther | OK Trian | 19:41 | +3:51 |
7. | 697 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:36 | +5:46 |
8. | 698 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:42 | +5:52 |
9. | 722 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:50 | +6:00 |
10. | 682 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 21:55 | +6:05 |
11. | 696 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:06 | +6:16 |
12. | 730 | Hyvölä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:21 | +6:31 |
13. | 724 | Talonen Elsa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 22:48 | +6:58 |
14. | 715 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 23:22 | +7:32 |
15. | 723 | Kemppainen Pilvi | Espoon Suunta | 23:33 | +7:43 |
16. | 688 | Mäkelä Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:50 | +8:00 |
17. | 721 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:54 | +8:04 |
18. | 693 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:10 | +8:20 |
19. | 717 | Jalonen Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:22 | +8:32 |
20. | 709 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 24:41 | +8:51 |
21. | 711 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 24:48 | +8:58 |
22. | 729 | Mulari Reetta | Paimion Rasti | 25:18 | +9:28 |
23. | 716 | Ruohola Venla | MS Parma | 25:40 | +9:50 |
24. | 727 | Kivijärvi Sanni | MS Parma | 26:43 | +10:53 |
25. | 702 | Forsström Liina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:57 | +11:07 |
26. | 691 | Lyytikäinen Kaisla | Espoon Suunta | 27:29 | +11:39 |
27. | 685 | Honkala Emmi | Kangasala SK | 27:32 | +11:42 |
28. | 684 | Isoniemi Stella | OK Trian | 28:29 | +12:39 |
29. | 699 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 28:52 | +13:02 |
30. | 683 | Tamminen Anna | Kyrös-Rasti | 28:54 | +13:04 |
31. | 700 | Määttä Sissi | OK Trian | 29:35 | +13:45 |
32. | 731 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:57 | +14:07 |
33. | 695 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:16 | +14:26 |
34. | 714 | Paavola Peppi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +14:50 |
35. | 680 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 31:42 | +15:52 |
36. | 689 | Suojoki Hanna | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 32:07 | +16:17 |
37. | 692 | Suuronen Alisa | MS Parma | 32:18 | +16:28 |
38. | 687 | Pihl Emma | MS Parma | 32:52 | +17:02 |
39. | 681 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:03 | +17:13 |
40. | 718 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:27 | +17:37 |
41. | 720 | Kukkonen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:15 | +18:25 |
42. | 726 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 34:57 | +19:07 |
43. | 710 | Karru Johanna | MS Parma | 36:50 | +21:00 |
44. | 707 | Tanskanen Hilla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:44 | +21:54 |
45. | 705 | Brink Amanda | Pargas IF | 37:55 | +22:05 |
46. | 703 | Holmroos Siiri | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:57 | +23:07 |
47. | 690 | Härkönen Mila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:43 | +25:53 |
48. | 686 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:17 | +27:27 |
49. | 701 | Hoikkala Venla | Kimito SF | 43:33 | +27:43 |
50. | 679 | Määttä Minea | MS Parma | 45:59 | +30:09 |
51. | 677 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 56:48 | +40:58 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 747 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 19:30 | +0 |
2. | 741 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 21:26 | +1:56 |
3. | 746 | Lauttajärvi Siiri | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:45 | +2:15 |
4. | 739 | Korjamo Pinja | Espoon Suunta | 31:59 | +12:29 |
5. | 736 | Laakkonen Minttu | Lynx | 33:44 | +14:14 |
6. | 742 | Ahlbäck Alva | Pargas IF | 40:10 | +20:40 |
7. | 738 | Ala-Jaskara Veera | Kyrös-Rasti | 48:04 | +28:34 |
8. | 744 | Väkiparta Siiri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:08 | +40:38 |
9. | 745 | Myllynen Meri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:50 | +42:20 |
10. | 743 | Liuksiala Santra | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:13:13 | +53:43 |
740 | Forsström Anniina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |