|
Miehet yleinen
Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
1. | 735 | Granberg Hannu | Lahden Ahkera | 31:17 | |
2. | 745 | Valido Toni | Hoka One One / Runners Club | 32:07 | +49 |
3. | 19 | Fishaye Samuel | Leppävaaran Sisu | 33:56 | +2:38 |
4. | 539 | Kumpula Jussi | Espoo | 34:08 | +2:50 |
5. | 532 | Lehtinen Joonas | Turun Urheiluliitto | 34:15 | +2:57 |
6. | 614 | Hapola Tuomas | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 34:36 | +3:18 |
7. | 17 | Eskelinen Jaakko | Helsinki | 34:40 | +3:22 |
8. | 272 | Hakulinen Ossi | Helsinki Triathlon | 34:57 | +3:39 |
9. | 332 | Rissanen Simeon | Vantaan Salamat | 35:24 | +4:06 |
10. | 322 | Harjamäki Joonas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 35:44 | +4:26 |
11. | 538 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:46 | +4:28 |
12. | 175 | Simpanen Juuso | Finnish Marathon Runners | 35:47 | +4:29 |
13. | 711 | Jokela Eetu | Helsingin Jyry | 35:53 | +4:35 |
14. | 60 | Karppinen Ville | | 35:54 | +4:36 |
15. | 718 | Rintala Tuukka | Runner´s High | 35:56 | +4:38 |
16. | 555 | Törmälä Teemu | Diablos Rojos | 35:58 | +4:40 |
17. | 721 | Helander Iisak | Vantaa | 35:59 | +4:41 |
18. | 706 | Viitanen Lauri | Downtown 65 | 36:01 | +4:43 |
19. | 26 | Halme Tomi | Finnish Marathon Runners | 36:22 | +5:04 |
20. | 344 | Välikorpi Jari | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 36:29 | +5:11 |
21. | 609 | Mikkola Tomi | Hki | 37:22 | +6:04 |
22. | 540 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:37 | +6:19 |
23. | 325 | Väisänen Janne | KU-58 | 37:44 | +6:26 |
24. | 731 | Kinnunen Aapo | Hki | 38:18 | +7:00 |
25. | 709 | Widbom Herman | Espoo | 38:38 | +7:20 |
26. | 2 | Ahokas Jukka | Kenttäurheilija-58 | 38:55 | +7:37 |
27. | 164 | Sallinen Mikko | Telia Runners Finland | 38:57 | +7:39 |
28. | 708 | Jumisko Juha | Samba trail running club | 39:04 | +7:47 |
29. | 170 | Savolainen Marko | Kenttäurheilija-58 | 39:10 | +7:52 |
30. | 185 | Tervo Jaakko | Jaskan Pauhajat | 39:54 | +8:36 |
31. | 624 | Sainio Joonas | Helsinki | 40:11 | +8:53 |
32. | 545 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunto | 40:11 | +8:53 |
33. | 199 | Tuuli Tuukka | Espoon palolaitoksen urheilija | 40:11 | +8:54 |
34. | 529 | Pasanen Antti | Espoo | 40:22 | +9:04 |
35. | 187 | Tiisanoja Pasi | | 40:33 | +9:16 |
36. | 130 | Orispää Markku | Esbo IF | 40:35 | +9:17 |
37. | 546 | Kainulainen Heikki | Vantaa | 40:35 | +9:17 |
38. | 113 | Mäkinen Simo | Helsinki Running Crew | 41:04 | +9:46 |
39. | 337 | Santalahti Toni | Espoon Tapiot | 41:10 | +9:52 |
40. | 600 | Puhakka Matti | Espoo | 41:11 | +9:53 |
41. | 335 | Välimaa Alpo | Espoon Tapiot | 41:30 | +10:12 |
42. | 280 | Loponen Tapio | Team Castia | 41:35 | +10:17 |
43. | 132 | Pakkanen Olli | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 41:59 | +10:41 |
44. | 305 | Vainikainen Vesa | Helsinki Triathlon | 42:05 | +10:47 |
45. | 544 | Nybacka Mikko | Tavastia Trail Club | 42:25 | +11:07 |
46. | 284 | Martikainen Jussi | Herttoniemen Pyöräily ja Pesis | 42:29 | +11:11 |
47. | 204 | Uuspelto Vesa | TDC | 42:29 | +11:11 |
48. | 531 | Rytkönen Hannu | Suunto Team | 42:54 | +11:36 |
49. | 566 | Uro Jukka | Vantaa | 43:02 | +11:44 |
50. | 36 | Helevä Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 43:06 | +11:48 |
51. | 557 | Raninen Petri | Espoo | 43:50 | +12:32 |
52. | 58 | Kapanen Tero | Klaukkalan hikipinkojat | 43:53 | +12:35 |
53. | 548 | Latvala Matti | Helsinki | 44:35 | +13:17 |
54. | 301 | Tainio Jasper | Helsingin Jyry | 44:52 | +13:34 |
55. | 93 | Leppänen Mika | | 44:55 | +13:37 |
56. | 701 | Kiianen Atte | Helsinki | 45:09 | +13:51 |
57. | 6 | Alanko Tero | Kenttäurheilija-58 | 45:29 | +14:11 |
58. | 588 | Hildén Topias | Helsinki | 45:44 | +14:26 |
59. | 581 | Martikainen Atte | Hki | 45:47 | +14:29 |
60. | 116 | Niemi Joona | Downtown 65 | 46:06 | +14:48 |
61. | 564 | Niklander Niko | Downtown 65 | 46:11 | +14:53 |
62. | 33 | Heikkilä Eero | Vantaa | 46:36 | +15:18 |
63. | 208 | Westerberg Julius | Länsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat | 46:41 | +15:23 |
64. | 351 | Keski-Pukkila Vesa | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat | 47:20 | +16:02 |
65. | 98 | Markkanen Jukka | Downtown 65 | 47:43 | +16:25 |
66. | 77 | Kvist Marko | Kieri | 48:49 | +17:31 |
67. | 300 | Suckman Petteri | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 49:01 | +17:43 |
68. | 22 | Gottmann Igor | HSY | 51:03 | +19:45 |
69. | 24 | Habets Marc | | 53:24 | +22:06 |
70. | 68 | Kirvesmäki Ari | Kenttäurheilija-58 | 1:12:06 | +40:48 |
| 604 | Mäkelä Jaakko | Espoo | Kesk. | |
|
|