Lähti: 86, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5192 | Fränti Arto | 34:18 | ||
2. | 5229 | Barnett Andrew | 35:43 | +1:25 | |
3. | 5119 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 35:58 | +1:40 |
4. | 5240 | Salo Mikael | Suomi | 36:03 | +1:45 |
5. | 5257 | Anttonen Sari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:16 | +1:58 |
6. | 5306 | Suominen Miika | KooVee | 36:18 | +2:00 |
7. | 5269 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Rieno | 36:55 | +2:37 |
8. | 5200 | Pitkänen Marko | JRV | 37:15 | +2:57 |
9. | 5221 | Isokoski Teppo | FIN | 37:31 | +3:13 |
10. | 5304 | Nurmi Kursi | Finland | 38:54 | +4:36 |
11. | 5262 | Kokkila Ville | FIN | 39:40 | +5:22 |
12. | 5212 | Länsluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:57 | +5:39 |
13. | 5220 | Späth Felix | IFK Lidingö SOK | 40:17 | +5:59 |
14. | 5184 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:36 | +6:18 |
15. | 5013 | Gavrilyuk Maxim | Nord West | 40:59 | +6:41 |
16. | 5054 | Rantala Juha | Ounasvaaran HS | 42:45 | +8:27 |
17. | 5253 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kaju | 43:15 | +8:57 |
18. | 5282 | Harju-Säntti Erkka | 44:00 | +9:42 | |
19. | 5017 | Hiisilä Jani | 44:31 | +10:13 | |
20. | 5288 | Hakala Joakim | 44:55 | +10:37 | |
21. | 5027 | Kohonen Jani | SK Kanantaluttajat | 46:23 | +12:05 |
22. | 5034 | Kämäräinen Marko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 46:27 | +12:09 |
23. | 5207 | Koivisto Juhani | KJV | 46:33 | +12:15 |
24. | 5301 | Hyvönen Sakari | 46:44 | +12:26 | |
25. | 5206 | Koivisto Kari | Kortesjärven Järviveikot | 46:50 | +12:32 |
26. | 5303 | Lehtimäki Juha | ViPa | 46:58 | +12:40 |
27. | 5171 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | 47:28 | +13:10 |
28. | 5152 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:26 | +14:08 |
29. | 5213 | Rantala Tommi | 48:35 | +14:17 | |
30. | 5096 | Schroderus Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 49:16 | +14:58 |
31. | 5138 | Suominen Tomi | 50:57 | +16:39 | |
32. | 5112 | Salomäki Jarkko | 51:00 | +16:42 | |
33. | 5308 | Pohjoismäki Pasi | 51:06 | +16:48 | |
34. | 5305 | Suominen Marika | 52:45 | +18:27 | |
35. | 5159 | Kattilakoski Jarmo | FIN | 53:05 | +18:47 |
36. | 5141 | Tuomela Timo | Teri | 53:29 | +19:11 |
37. | 5150 | Salo Harri | FIN | 53:51 | +19:33 |
38. | 5218 | Savolainen Jukka | Epilän Esa | 54:06 | +19:48 |
39. | 5067 | Toivola Juho | Tarpian Suunta | 54:25 | +20:07 |
40. | 5239 | Naskali Lauri | KooVee | 54:39 | +20:21 |
41. | 5153 | Kallio Jussi | 54:47 | +20:29 | |
42. | 5164 | Heiskanen Pietu | 55:43 | +21:25 | |
43. | 5156 | Heikkilä Juha | KortJV | 59:12 | +24:54 |
44. | 5090 | Uitto Juha | 59:31 | +25:13 | |
45. | 5267 | Ala-Kanto Timo | Rasti-Ketut | 59:34 | +25:16 |
46. | 5140 | Ermachenkov Alexey | Russia | 59:58 | +25:40 |
47. | 5182 | Sundelin Ann-Sofia | OK Botnia | 1:00:14 | +25:56 |
47. | 5266 | Pienimäki Hannu | RasKe | 1:00:14 | +25:56 |
49. | 5002 | Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:00:42 | +26:24 |
50. | 5085 | Pleshkan Aurel | 1:02:32 | +28:14 | |
51. | 5084 | Dgacbgov Anton | 1:02:37 | +28:19 | |
52. | 5222 | Lassila Kalle | 1:02:50 | +28:32 | |
53. | 5039 | Lemberg Markus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:00 | +29:42 |
54. | 5231 | Honkanen Antti | 1:04:13 | +29:55 | |
55. | 5120 | Mäkelä Jussi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:04:48 | +30:30 |
56. | 5299 | Hietala Jaakko | 1:05:56 | +31:38 | |
57. | 5300 | Savela Jarmo | FIN | 1:07:19 | +33:01 |
58. | 5158 | Helander Hanna | YKV | 1:07:57 | +33:39 |
59. | 5204 | Antikainen Teemu | RAJU | 1:08:15 | +33:57 |
60. | 5287 | Hakala Eero | 1:08:16 | +33:58 | |
61. | 5118 | Riippi Seppo | 1:12:58 | +38:40 | |
62. | 5063 | Taimanov Sergei | Skrum | 1:13:09 | +38:51 |
63. | 5291 | Näsi Matti | Suomi | 1:13:11 | +38:53 |
64. | 5265 | Neuvonen Laura | 1:14:01 | +39:43 | |
65. | 5111 | Lithovius Anna-Riikka | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:16:52 | +42:34 |
66. | 5165 | Heiskanen Jari | 1:23:09 | +48:51 | |
67. | 5161 | Jänkälä Hanna | 1:23:19 | +49:01 | |
68. | 5281 | Tähtinen Juha | 1:26:49 | +52:31 | |
69. | 5072 | Vaismaa Taina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:27:19 | +53:01 |
70. | 5010 | Evseev Vladimir | Novmeridian | 1:30:10 | +55:52 |
71. | 5061 | Semerukhina Elisaveta | Novmeridian | 1:31:42 | +57:24 |
72. | 5042 | Muravieva-Andreichuk Irina | Deaf-Sport | 1:33:47 | +59:29 |
73. | 5242 | Hapola Antti | 1:33:52 | +59:34 | |
74. | 5130 | Niininen Heikki | 1:45:08 | +1:10:50 | |
75. | 5099 | Rantala Pekka | Suomi | 1:48:00 | +1:13:42 |
76. | 5003 | Andreeva Alexandra | Novmeridian | 1:56:28 | +1:22:10 |
77. | 5035 | Lau Sylvia | OKOK ZONE | 1:57:12 | +1:22:54 |
78. | 5286 | Hillo Sari | 1:59:06 | +1:24:48 | |
5219 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | Kesk. | ||
5174 | Forsman Patrik | FIN | Hyl. | ||
5226 | Huang Bo Yan | Maxina OK, Taiwan | Hyl. | ||
5169 | Kivinen Janne | Hyl. | |||
5026 | Koci Josef | OOS SK Prostejov | Hyl. | ||
5197 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
5104 | Palokangas Markus | Alatornion Pirkat | Hyl. | ||
5052 | Pykhunov Dmitry | Novmeridian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5135 | Kinni Maija | 25:40 | ||
2. | 5162 | Hölsö Matti | Ylistaron Kilpaveljet | 25:42 | +2 |
3. | 5073 | Wolowczyk Marek | UNTS Warszawa | 27:14 | +1:34 |
4. | 5201 | Pitkänen Päivi | 27:26 | +1:46 | |
5. | 5241 | Ruutiainen Jaakko | LaihLu | 29:00 | +3:20 |
6. | 5191 | Koskela Tiina | 31:56 | +6:16 | |
7. | 5081 | Viita Jarmo | Anttolan Urheiljat | 32:16 | +6:36 |
8. | 5178 | Hölsö Kari | Paimion Rasti | 33:58 | +8:18 |
9. | 5048 | Porkhun Vadim | Tula | 34:29 | +8:49 |
10. | 5089 | Uitto Teija | 36:33 | +10:53 | |
11. | 5115 | Kerkkonen Maarit | JRV | 38:41 | +13:01 |
12. | 5050 | Pozhidaeva Olga | Azimud-SPb | 39:38 | +13:58 |
13. | 5275 | Niinimäki Esko | Laihian Luja | 40:02 | +14:22 |
14. | 5202 | Schule Katja | Koovee | 40:14 | +14:34 |
15. | 5022 | Katajisto Jukka | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 40:29 | +14:49 |
16. | 5082 | Viita Mika | Navi | 43:42 | +18:02 |
17. | 5086 | Haverinen Riikka | 45:23 | +19:43 | |
18. | 5276 | Ninimäki Kimmo | Laihian Luja | 45:34 | +19:54 |
19. | 5064 | Taimanova Nadezhda | Skrum | 46:20 | +20:40 |
20. | 5060 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 46:31 | +20:51 |
21. | 5252 | Norrkniivilä Martti | 47:37 | +21:57 | |
22. | 5137 | Suominnen Kristiina | 48:01 | +22:21 | |
23. | 5041 | Muhonen Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:46 | +23:06 |
24. | 5217 | Savolainen Irmeli | 49:37 | +23:57 | |
25. | 5047 | Porkhun Liudmila | Tula | 50:30 | +24:50 |
26. | 5179 | Hautala Päivi | RaJu | 50:45 | +25:05 |
27. | 5180 | Jäntti Ari | RaJu | 51:00 | +25:20 |
28. | 5195 | Kurki Timo | 52:51 | +27:11 | |
29. | 5225 | Huang Min Huei | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 53:25 | +27:45 |
30. | 5066 | Tilli Henriikka | Lynx | 55:11 | +29:31 |
31. | 5088 | Toth Agnes | Hungary | 58:29 | +32:49 |
32. | 5145 | Rantala Eija | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:15 | +34:35 |
33. | 5211 | Sipiläinen Petri | HS | 1:03:57 | +38:17 |
34. | 5260 | Koistinen Tuula | 1:05:00 | +39:20 | |
35. | 5227 | Huang Chinchi | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 1:14:38 | +48:58 |
36. | 5074 | Zalaeva Rimma | Deaf-Sport | 1:30:25 | +1:04:45 |
37. | 5069 | Tserush Tatiana | Deaf-Sport | 1:31:58 | +1:06:18 |
38. | 5024 | Kettunen Eeva | TBA | 1:32:43 | +1:07:03 |
5004 | Andreeva Larisa | Novmeridian | Hyl. | ||
5011 | Fenmen Nermin | Ankara GSM | Hyl. |
Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5232 | Lillandt Stefan | 27:00 | ||
2. | 5147 | Peltoniemi Tomi | 34:54 | +7:54 | |
3. | 5285 | Hautala Teemu | Kauhavan Wisa | 36:35 | +9:35 |
4. | 5151 | Iloviita Petri | 38:40 | +11:40 | |
5. | 5270 | Rotla-Pukkila Minna | FIN Kanka | 38:44 | +11:44 |
6. | 5196 | Nyholm Satu | RN | 39:32 | +12:32 |
7. | 5098 | Loikkanen Hannu | SaSu | 41:16 | +14:16 |
8. | 5203 | Hilding Harald | IK Falken | 41:50 | +14:50 |
9. | 5117 | Rintala Matti | Teuri | 41:51 | +14:51 |
10. | 5097 | Schroderus Jari | SK Pohjantähti | 41:53 | +14:53 |
10. | 5146 | Luukkainen Harri | Ras-Ku | 41:53 | +14:53 |
12. | 5278 | Sivill Heli | Finland | 42:07 | +15:07 |
13. | 5255 | Patana Juha | Vetu | 42:47 | +15:47 |
14. | 5078 | Ikola-Norrbacka Rinna | Asikkalan Raikas | 43:18 | +16:18 |
15. | 5079 | Norrbacka Aki | Asikkalan Raikas | 43:20 | +16:20 |
16. | 5233 | Tikkakoski Janne | 44:07 | +17:07 | |
17. | 5127 | Haapio Tuuli | 44:55 | +17:55 | |
18. | 5236 | Matikainen Hannu | 46:06 | +19:06 | |
19. | 5254 | Laitala Piia | Kaj | 46:29 | +19:29 |
20. | 5208 | Hovila Jani | 48:10 | +21:10 | |
21. | 5256 | Pollari Heikki | ABB SK | 50:32 | +23:32 |
22. | 5273 | Grön Matias | inland | 50:55 | +23:55 |
23. | 5289 | Strandberg Annika | 51:22 | +24:22 | |
24. | 5250 | Kankaanpää Maria | 53:41 | +26:41 | |
25. | 5110 | Granqvist Tero | 53:59 | +26:59 | |
26. | 5166 | Mähönen Kari | 54:18 | +27:18 | |
27. | 5167 | Mähönen Marja | 54:24 | +27:24 | |
28. | 5134 | Peltola Lasse | Su-Ju | 54:28 | +27:28 |
29. | 5223 | Leinonen Ari-Matti | RasKe Suomi | 55:27 | +28:27 |
30. | 5142 | Kiili Raimo | Teuri | 56:03 | +29:03 |
31. | 5108 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 57:11 | +30:11 |
32. | 5280 | Haapala Lotta | Suomi | 57:19 | +30:19 |
33. | 5279 | Toivanen Minttu | Suomi | 57:23 | +30:23 |
34. | 5235 | Matikainen Anni | Suomi | 1:00:10 | +33:10 |
35. | 5245 | Kontoniemi Martti | 1:00:49 | +33:49 | |
36. | 5249 | Peuhkurinen Mika | 1:02:48 | +35:48 | |
37. | 5101 | Vuorinen Hannu | Suomi | 1:03:18 | +36:18 |
38. | 5214 | Kuusisto Sanna | HU | 1:03:35 | +36:35 |
39. | 5189 | Haikonen Johanna | Ulvilan Ura | 1:03:41 | +36:41 |
39. | 5215 | Kuusisto Juha | HU | 1:03:41 | +36:41 |
41. | 5133 | Peltola Enni-Maria | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:05:13 | +38:13 |
42. | 5001 | Airaksinen Petri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:33 | +38:33 |
43. | 5168 | Pajari Mari | SK Vuoksi | 1:05:40 | +38:40 |
44. | 5025 | Kirjavainen Jarkko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:13 | +39:13 |
45. | 5122 | Markelov Sergey | 1:06:55 | +39:55 | |
46. | 5210 | Länsiluoto Susanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:40 | +40:40 |
47. | 5100 | Hauhia Ilari | Satlsto | 1:09:41 | +42:41 |
48. | 5077 | Valtanen Raino | 1:12:02 | +45:02 | |
49. | 5259 | Finila Mauri | 1:13:03 | +46:03 | |
50. | 5209 | Hovila Maarit | 1:13:27 | +46:27 | |
51. | 5125 | Brynhildsen Sarah | 1:13:51 | +46:51 | |
52. | 5124 | Ström Sini | Finlan | 1:19:09 | +52:09 |
53. | 5234 | Mäkinen Heikki | 1:23:17 | +56:17 | |
54. | 5154 | Qvisen Anna-Leena | OK Kristina | 1:28:37 | +1:01:37 |
55. | 5083 | Montonen Tapio | Navi | 1:30:25 | +1:03:25 |
56. | 5295 | Fuller Salme | Australia | 1:31:17 | +1:04:17 |
57. | 5051 | Punto Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 1:38:45 | +1:11:45 |
58. | 5243 | Välimaa Virpi | VaaSu | 1:53:09 | +1:26:09 |
59. | 5144 | Perttu Pasi | LaihLu | 1:54:11 | +1:27:11 |
60. | 5160 | Koskenniska Anja | 2:34:15 | +2:07:15 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5094 | Koski Päivi | YK-V | 26:20 | |
2. | 5247 | Sivill Heikki | Uuraisten Urh | 26:25 | +5 |
3. | 5116 | Rintala Päivi | 28:23 | +2:03 | |
4. | 5059 | Rosenblad Nina | Karjaan Ura | 30:19 | +3:59 |
5. | 5132 | Laaksonen Markku | 31:28 | +5:08 | |
6. | 5123 | Joensu Markku | 31:34 | +5:14 | |
7. | 5309 | Kilpeläinen Johanna | Suomi | 38:03 | +11:43 |
8. | 5031 | Kujansuu Päivi | Rastikarhut | 39:13 | +12:53 |
9. | 5043 | Mäkitalo Heikki | Rantakulman VPK | 39:17 | +12:57 |
10. | 5170 | Kivinen Juhani | 39:33 | +13:13 | |
11. | 5044 | Nummikoski Maarit | Ulvilan Ura | 39:36 | +13:16 |
12. | 5157 | Hämäläinen Marianne | 40:27 | +14:07 | |
13. | 5062 | Suvanto Kari | MS Parma | 40:29 | +14:09 |
14. | 5129 | Kössi Kaija | KauWi | 40:35 | +14:15 |
15. | 5055 | Riikonen Hannaleena | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:59 | +14:39 |
16. | 5173 | Ena Alexander | Falken | 42:14 | +15:54 |
17. | 5058 | Rosenblad Niklas | Karjaan Ura | 42:28 | +16:08 |
18. | 5205 | Leppä Olavi | SUJU | 44:16 | +17:56 |
19. | 5028 | Koivuniemi Eija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:16 | +19:56 |
20. | 5080 | Kurkela Sanna | 47:52 | +21:32 | |
21. | 5307 | Niskanen Reino | 49:01 | +22:41 | |
22. | 5248 | Savela Sauli | 49:37 | +23:17 | |
23. | 5091 | Urjala Sulo | 50:13 | +23:53 | |
24. | 5033 | Kujansuu Tero | Rastikarhut | 53:37 | +27:17 |
25. | 5023 | Keller Markus | OLG Bern | 54:06 | +27:46 |
26. | 5015 | Gustafsson Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:09 | +29:49 |
27. | 5193 | Kos | 58:42 | +32:22 | |
28. | 5075 | Säde Matti | 1:01:40 | +35:20 | |
29. | 5105 | Koivisto Jaakko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:44 | +38:24 |
30. | 5198 | Ritola Markus | Laihlu | 1:06:07 | +39:47 |
31. | 5018 | Isoluoma Marjukka | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:11:36 | +45:16 |
32. | 5019 | Isoluoma Sari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:11:37 | +45:17 |
33. | 5163 | Jussinmäki Maria | Halto | 1:14:55 | +48:35 |
34. | 5076 | Staehli Romano | Sveitsi | 1:15:07 | +48:47 |
35. | 5012 | Gavrilova Olga | Azimut-SPb | 1:17:30 | +51:10 |
36. | 5148 | Tuominen Päivi | Kansu | 1:24:20 | +58:00 |
37. | 5128 | Ström Theo | Finland | 1:26:46 | +1:00:26 |
5009 | Dalos Györgyi | TTE | Hyl. | ||
5228 | Merjonen Tapani | Hin yr | Hyl. | ||
5224 | Yang Wenfen | Maxina OK, Taiwan | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5121 | Leinonen Antti | Finland | 34:43 | |
2. | 5268 | Markkanen Anu | 38:48 | +4:05 | |
3. | 5126 | Haapio Kimmo | 45:23 | +10:40 | |
4. | 5188 | Muhonen Anu | VaaSu | 46:47 | +12:04 |
5. | 5172 | Karanka-Haunia Minna | HSU | 50:46 | +16:03 |
6. | 5263 | Moilanen Eeva | 53:05 | +18:22 | |
7. | 5095 | Kivelä Elina | SK Pohjantähti | 54:18 | +19:35 |
8. | 5103 | Palokangas Kaisa | Alatornion Pirkat | 54:39 | +19:56 |
9. | 5186 | Strandberg Lioe | Malax IF | 54:42 | +19:59 |
10. | 5187 | Strandberg Ellen | Malax IF | 54:53 | +20:10 |
11. | 5155 | Heikkilä Anniina | 55:03 | +20:20 | |
12. | 5185 | Strandberg Hanna | Malax IF | 55:11 | +20:28 |
13. | 5149 | Suomalainen Marja-Liisa | 55:24 | +20:41 | |
14. | 5272 | Alanen Paula | 1:04:56 | +30:13 | |
15. | 5238 | Huhtamäki Hannu | Finland | 1:05:54 | +31:11 |
16. | 5237 | Matikainen Seija | 1:06:07 | +31:24 | |
17. | 5143 | Harjamäki Oosa | 1:09:50 | +35:07 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5293 | Kutila Mika | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:34 | |
2. | 5037 | Leinonen Veera | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 35:04 | +12:30 |
3. | 5181 | Parkkila Satu | SK Pohjaantähti | 37:26 | +14:52 |
4. | 5292 | Yli-Savola Aura | TAAG | 37:37 | +15:03 |
5. | 5264 | Luurila Kati | 37:56 | +15:22 | |
6. | 5056 | Rosenblad Lisa | Karjaan Ura | 38:24 | +15:50 |
7. | 5131 | Kankaanpää Kirsi | 38:57 | +16:23 | |
8. | 5246 | Sivill Kirsti | UurU | 39:56 | +17:22 |
9. | 5244 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Eurajoen Weikot | 41:18 | +18:44 |
10. | 5046 | Peltoniemi Netta | IF Brahe | 42:33 | +19:59 |
11. | 5005 | Annala Matias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:46 | +20:12 |
12. | 5258 | Juhola Marina | 43:07 | +20:33 | |
13. | 5040 | Manninen Suvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:19 | +20:45 |
14. | 5036 | Lauhanen Risto | Lauttajärvi Bisons | 45:16 | +22:42 |
15. | 5107 | Mikkonnen Mervi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:53 | +24:19 |
16. | 5302 | Ala-Nikkola Matti | Suomi | 48:00 | +25:26 |
17. | 5102 | Delaume Charlotte | France | 49:16 | +26:42 |
18. | 5014 | Giltig Pirjo | 51:33 | +28:59 | |
19. | 5177 | Ala-Kärki Raija | 52:42 | +30:08 | |
20. | 5175 | Huhtanen Markku | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 52:43 | +30:09 |
21. | 5176 | Huhtanen Anneli | 53:16 | +30:42 | |
22. | 5021 | Juntunen Johanna | 56:58 | +34:24 | |
23. | 5092 | Koivisto Kerttu | TP | 1:19:11 | +56:37 |
5277 | Koivumäki Martti | Kesk. | |||
5087 | Lassila Satu | Fira | Hyl. | ||
5109 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | Oulunsalon Vasama | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5251 | Ali-Rekola Aku | Lynx | 49:25 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5106 | Paakkolanvaara Ilpo | Olunsalo Vasama | 11:08 | |
2. | 5183 | Parkkila Jesse | SK Pohjantähti | 11:33 | +25 |
3. | 5016 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:38 | +30 |
4. | 5271 | Kuisla Jerry | Lempäälä Sport | 11:59 | +51 |
5. | 5290 | Hautala Jonatan | IF Femman | 12:00 | +52 |
6. | 5216 | Farkas Niklas | 12:05 | +57 | |
7. | 5057 | Rosenblad Lukas | Karjaan Ura | 12:16 | +1:08 |
8. | 5261 | Orhanen Kaarlo | 12:28 | +1:20 | |
9. | 5190 | Ryynänen Joona | 14:01 | +2:53 | |
10. | 5294 | Yli-Savola Valo | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:14 | +3:06 |
11. | 5296 | Brandt Lumikki | 17:17 | +6:09 | |
12. | 5114 | Tiits Maria | 17:37 | +6:29 | |
12. | 5274 | Lindeqvist Roosa | 17:37 | +6:29 | |
14. | 5136 | Kinni Aaro | 17:45 | +6:37 | |
15. | 5065 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:56 | +6:48 |
16. | 5113 | Tyni Ellen | 18:15 | +7:07 | |
17. | 5199 | Liuha Aino | 18:22 | +7:14 | |
18. | 5032 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | 18:38 | +7:30 |
19. | 5020 | Juntunen Elsa | 18:41 | +7:33 | |
20. | 5093 | Koski Sofia | YK-V | 18:55 | +7:47 |
21. | 5230 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:46 | +9:38 |
22. | 5194 | Isoniemi Niilo | 21:27 | +10:19 | |
23. | 5070 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:26 | +11:18 |
24. | 5029 | Korpi Joona | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 22:53 | +11:45 |
25. | 5030 | Koski Ahti | Laihian Luja | 23:17 | +12:09 |
26. | 5283 | Hautala Miina | Kauhavan Wisa | 28:10 | +17:02 |
27. | 5284 | Hautala Malla | Kauhavan Wisa | 29:27 | +18:19 |
28. | 5038 | Lemberg Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:20 | +21:12 |
29. | 5139 | Suominen Susanna | 32:23 | +21:15 | |
30. | 5297 | Ristimäki Anttoni | RaJu | 36:22 | +25:14 |
31. | 5298 | Pulli Toivo | RaJu | 36:23 | +25:15 |