Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1025 | Novikov Leonid | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:46 | 1000 | |
2. | 1031 | Runesson Johan | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:32 | +46 | 978 |
3. | 1026 | Novikov Valentin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:10 | +2:24 | 935 |
4. | 1033 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 38:11 | +3:25 | 910 |
5. | 1006 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:10 | +5:24 | 865 |
6. | 1011 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 41:25 | +6:39 | 839 |
7. | 1036 | Sulkula Ilari | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:08 | +7:22 | 825 |
8. | 1005 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:03 | +8:17 | 807 |
9. | 1012 | Jern Jonas | Paimion Rasti | 44:09 | +9:23 | 787 |
10. | 1027 | Patana Mikko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:14 | +9:28 | 785 |
11. | 1010 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 44:19 | +9:33 | 784 |
12. | 1008 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 45:06 | +10:20 | 770 |
13. | 1009 | Hölsö Mikko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:17 | +10:31 | 767 |
14. | 1023 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:27 | +11:41 | 748 |
15. | 1022 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 46:32 | +11:46 | 747 |
16. | 1034 | Solberg Andreas | Norway | 47:38 | +12:52 | 729 |
17. | 1042 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 47:57 | +13:11 | 725 |
18. | 1001 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:34 | +15:48 | 687 |
19. | 1038 | Teervalt Reigo | Estonia | 51:26 | +16:40 | 675 |
20. | 1029 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 51:32 | +16:46 | 674 |
21. | 1030 | Rennie Graeme | 51:54 | +17:08 | 669 | |
22. | 1004 | Hakala Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 53:06 | +18:20 | 654 |
23. | 1043 | Nissinen Niko | SK Pohjantähti | 56:05 | +21:19 | 619 |
24. | 1024 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:22 | +21:36 | 616 |
25. | 1037 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 56:57 | +22:11 | 610 |
26. | 1019 | Kurkela Mikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 58:42 | +23:56 | 592 |
27. | 1020 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 1:03:17 | +28:31 | 549 |
1002 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | |||
1017 | Korpi Juho | Navi | Kesk. | |||
1015 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | |||
1035 | Sorvisto Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1051 | Efimova Natalia | Hiisirasti | 35:30 | 1000 | |
2. | 1064 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:58 | +28 | 987 |
3. | 1062 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:09 | +39 | 982 |
4. | 1067 | Rudnaya Anastasia | MS Parma | 38:39 | +3:09 | 918 |
5. | 1063 | Nurmela Sari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 39:53 | +4:23 | 890 |
6. | 1061 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 40:28 | +4:58 | 877 |
7. | 1056 | Kalinina Veronika | Russia | 40:47 | +5:17 | 870 |
8. | 1069 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 41:12 | +5:42 | 861 |
9. | 1058 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:30 | +6:00 | 855 |
10. | 1053 | Heittola Suvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:57 | +6:27 | 846 |
11. | 1066 | Rautiainen Satu | Rasti E4 | 42:01 | +6:31 | 844 |
12. | 1065 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 48:04 | +12:34 | 738 |
13. | 1059 | Krasilnikova Daria | Russia | 49:28 | +13:58 | 717 |
14. | 1072 | Yakusheva Yulya | Russia | 54:30 | +19:00 | 651 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1107 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:49 | 1000 | |
2. | 1109 | Petrov Semen | Russia | 36:02 | +1:13 | 966 |
3. | 1108 | Pajukangas Mikko | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 38:01 | +3:12 | 915 |
4. | 1103 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:30 | +3:41 | 904 |
5. | 1111 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 39:30 | +4:41 | 881 |
6. | 1102 | Gurlev Kirill | Russia | 42:10 | +7:21 | 825 |
7. | 1110 | Yufanov Pavel | Russia | 42:24 | +7:35 | 821 |
8. | 1101 | Chavasse Lachlan | Great Britain | 48:58 | +14:09 | 711 |
9. | 1104 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 50:10 | +15:21 | 694 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1121 | Dowling Zoe | Australia | 57:33 | 1000 | |
2. | 1124 | Leppävuori Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:52 | +1:19 | 977 |
3. | 1126 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:24:39 | +27:06 | 679 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1821 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:05 | 1000 | |
2. | 1822 | Rantoja Jarkko | Paimion Rasti | 29:59 | +1:54 | 936 |
3. | 1813 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:33 | +2:28 | 919 |
4. | 1807 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:53 | +3:48 | 880 |
5. | 1811 | Key Aston | Australia | 33:45 | +5:40 | 832 |
6. | 1819 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 34:22 | +6:17 | 817 |
7. | 1830 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 34:50 | +6:45 | 806 |
8. | 1804 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:19 | +8:14 | 773 |
9. | 1803 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 37:29 | +9:24 | 749 |
10. | 1829 | Wey Sven | Switzerland | 37:42 | +9:37 | 744 |
11. | 1805 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Luumäen Rasti | 38:07 | +10:02 | 736 |
12. | 1802 | Gripenberg Otto | IF Brahe | 38:54 | +10:49 | 721 |
13. | 1820 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 41:42 | +13:37 | 673 |
14. | 1812 | Koivisto Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 42:48 | +14:43 | 656 |
15. | 1816 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 44:06 | +16:01 | 636 |
16. | 1801 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:51 | +17:46 | 612 |
17. | 1817 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:28 | +19:23 | 591 |
18. | 1823 | Rinta-Koski Eemeli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 47:36 | +19:31 | 589 |
19. | 1810 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 49:37 | +21:32 | 566 |
20. | 1809 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | 50:30 | +22:25 | 556 |
21. | 1806 | Höök Jaakko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:12 | +33:07 | 458 |
1828 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1861 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:21 | 1000 | |
2. | 1862 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:35 | +2:14 | 943 |
3. | 1866 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:11 | +3:50 | 906 |
4. | 1864 | Salomäki Eerika | SK Uusi | 43:16 | +5:55 | 863 |
5. | 1863 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 43:32 | +6:11 | 857 |
6. | 1869 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:27 | +8:06 | 821 |
7. | 1851 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:34 | +9:13 | 802 |
8. | 1855 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 46:51 | +9:30 | 797 |
9. | 1865 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 49:08 | +11:47 | 760 |
10. | 1872 | Zaytseva Polina | Russia | 50:32 | +13:11 | 739 |
11. | 1856 | Jutila Pinja | Rastikarhut | 55:52 | +18:31 | 668 |
12. | 1860 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:00:41 | +23:20 | 615 |
13. | 1870 | Vesterinen Viivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:18 | +23:57 | 609 |
14. | 1859 | Nuuttila Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:15 | +30:54 | 547 |
15. | 1854 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:11:56 | +34:35 | 519 |
16. | 1858 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:22:50 | +45:29 | 450 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1645 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:28 | 1000 | |
2. | 1607 | Fomin Daniil | Russia | 25:32 | +4 | 997 |
3. | 1639 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:37 | +9 | 994 |
4. | 1644 | Stepanov Dmitry | Russia | 27:21 | +1:53 | 931 |
5. | 1646 | Tutynin Mark | Russia | 27:57 | +2:29 | 911 |
6. | 1640 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 28:27 | +2:59 | 895 |
7. | 1608 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 29:46 | +4:18 | 855 |
8. | 1632 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:49 | +4:21 | 854 |
9. | 1604 | Belyakov Mikhail | Russia | 30:01 | +4:33 | 848 |
10. | 1650 | Lahti Valtteri | Rasti Karhut | 31:17 | +5:49 | 814 |
11. | 1637 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:54 | +7:26 | 774 |
12. | 1625 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:19 | +7:51 | 764 |
13. | 1612 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:27 | +8:59 | 739 |
14. | 1618 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:30 | +9:02 | 738 |
15. | 1641 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:39 | +9:11 | 734 |
16. | 1642 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:24 | +9:56 | 719 |
17. | 1627 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 35:37 | +10:09 | 715 |
18. | 1620 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:25 | +11:57 | 680 |
19. | 1613 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 39:36 | +14:08 | 643 |
20. | 1616 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:49 | +16:21 | 609 |
21. | 1606 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 41:58 | +16:30 | 606 |
22. | 1635 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 43:44 | +18:16 | 582 |
23. | 1648 | Wey Florin | Switzerland | 43:58 | +18:30 | 579 |
24. | 1611 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:45 | +19:17 | 569 |
25. | 1623 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 45:02 | +19:34 | 565 |
26. | 1615 | Jylkkä Miro | Ylivieskan Kuula | 45:13 | +19:45 | 563 |
27. | 1643 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 45:45 | +20:17 | 556 |
28. | 1649 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:29 | +23:01 | 525 |
29. | 1605 | Biskop Robert | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:45 | +23:17 | 522 |
30. | 1633 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:59 | +24:31 | 509 |
31. | 1601 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 50:37 | +25:09 | 503 |
32. | 1626 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 54:08 | +28:40 | 470 |
33. | 1610 | Helin Saku | Rasti-Jussit | 54:50 | +29:22 | 464 |
34. | 1634 | Pihlajamäki Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:24 | +34:56 | 421 |
35. | 1617 | Key Jensen | Australia | 1:01:17 | +35:49 | 415 |
36. | 1630 | Mutikainen Leevi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:14:22 | +48:54 | 342 |
37. | 1628 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:27:50 | +1:02:22 | 289 |
1629 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1675 | Leppämäki Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:04 | 1000 | |
2. | 1674 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 36:16 | +12 | 994 |
3. | 1693 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:57 | +53 | 976 |
4. | 1689 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:03 | +59 | 973 |
5. | 1685 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 37:05 | +1:01 | 972 |
6. | 1667 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 37:10 | +1:06 | 970 |
7. | 1701 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:26 | +1:22 | 963 |
8. | 1676 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:53 | +1:49 | 952 |
9. | 1692 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:49 | +2:45 | 929 |
10. | 1660 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:02 | +2:58 | 923 |
11. | 1678 | Maria Senina | Russia | 39:13 | +3:09 | 919 |
12. | 1684 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 39:21 | +3:17 | 916 |
13. | 1659 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 39:52 | +3:48 | 904 |
14. | 1656 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 40:29 | +4:25 | 890 |
15. | 1702 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:07 | +6:03 | 856 |
16. | 1704 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:13 | +6:09 | 854 |
17. | 1668 | Koskela Iina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 42:18 | +6:14 | 852 |
18. | 1666 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 42:29 | +6:25 | 848 |
19. | 1700 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 43:31 | +7:27 | 828 |
20. | 1696 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:41 | +8:37 | 807 |
21. | 1665 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 44:49 | +8:45 | 804 |
22. | 1688 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:03 | +8:59 | 800 |
23. | 1699 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:14 | +9:10 | 797 |
24. | 1663 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:26 | +9:22 | 793 |
25. | 1658 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:45 | +9:41 | 788 |
26. | 1662 | Hölsö Henriikka | Laihian Luja | 47:15 | +11:11 | 763 |
27. | 1679 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 47:23 | +11:19 | 761 |
28. | 1669 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 47:31 | +11:27 | 759 |
29. | 1706 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:03 | +12:59 | 735 |
30. | 1698 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 49:16 | +13:12 | 732 |
31. | 1673 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 50:28 | +14:24 | 714 |
32. | 1682 | Mäkelä Aino | Saarijärven Pullistus | 50:29 | +14:25 | 714 |
33. | 1680 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:34 | +15:30 | 699 |
34. | 1695 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:12 | +16:08 | 690 |
35. | 1657 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:59 | +16:55 | 680 |
36. | 1677 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:09 | +17:05 | 678 |
37. | 1683 | Mäkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:21 | +18:17 | 663 |
38. | 1707 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:30 | +19:26 | 649 |
39. | 1690 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:00:44 | +24:40 | 593 |
40. | 1697 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:46 | +25:42 | 583 |
41. | 1709 | Halonen Aada-Loviisa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:47:19 | +1:11:15 | 336 |
1655 | Hahn Olivia | Solf IK | Kesk. | |||
1681 | Mustonen Oona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
1694 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | Kesk. | |||
1664 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1202 | Bäckström Anders | IF Femman | 32:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 1224 | Uitto Ville | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:20 | +2:04 | 939 |
3. | 1228 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:44 | +2:28 | 928 |
4. | 1214 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 38:03 | +5:47 | 848 |
5. | 1226 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:28 | +6:12 | 838 |
6. | 1223 | Uitto Jussi | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:33 | +7:17 | 815 |
7. | 1206 | Fränti Arto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +7:52 | 803 |
8. | 1205 | Fajkus Radim | Czech Republic | 42:09 | +9:53 | 765 |
9. | 1213 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 42:48 | +10:32 | 753 |
10. | 1225 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 44:17 | +12:01 | 728 |
11. | 1204 | Dalos Mate | Hungary | 44:25 | +12:09 | 726 |
12. | 1221 | Rantala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:52 | +12:36 | 719 |
13. | 1222 | Sklenár Martin | Czech Republic | 46:06 | +13:50 | 699 |
14. | 1217 | Markkila Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 47:28 | +15:12 | 679 |
15. | 1227 | Wolowczyk Michal | Poland | 56:39 | +24:23 | 569 |
16. | 1207 | Fränti Pasi | Kalevan Rasti | 58:53 | +26:37 | 547 |
17. | 1210 | Hyyppä Samuel | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:05:48 | +33:32 | 490 |
18. | 1212 | Kaspar Petr | Czech Republic | 1:14:55 | +42:39 | 430 |
19. | 1203 | Dalos Aron | Hungary | 1:18:42 | +46:26 | 409 |
20. | 1231 | Yagami Yosuke | Japan | 1:18:45 | +46:29 | 409 |
21. | 1209 | Hsien Tsai Peng | 1:46:01 | +1:13:45 | 304 | |
22. | 1216 | Lin Kuan Yu | 1:54:03 | +1:21:47 | 282 | |
23. | 1208 | Heo Seongbeom | 1:58:46 | +1:26:30 | 271 | |
1219 | Otruba Vojtech | Czech Republic | Kesk. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2312 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 27:44 | 1000 | |
2. | 2318 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:38 | +3:54 | 876 |
3. | 2303 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 32:34 | +4:50 | 851 |
4. | 2308 | Juura Elmeri | Paimion Rasti | 32:37 | +4:53 | 850 |
5. | 2311 | Kujala Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 33:29 | +5:45 | 828 |
6. | 2304 | Huhtanen Juha | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:51 | +10:07 | 732 |
7. | 2301 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:12 | +10:28 | 726 |
8. | 2306 | Istolahti Heikki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 38:15 | +10:31 | 725 |
9. | 2309 | Kahila Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:04 | +16:20 | 629 |
10. | 2313 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 44:07 | +16:23 | 628 |
11. | 2316 | Rautiainen Teemu | Rasti E4 | 47:05 | +19:21 | 589 |
12. | 2321 | Harald Joachim | IK FALKEN | 47:07 | +19:23 | 588 |
13. | 2317 | Rinta Matias | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 47:24 | +19:40 | 585 |
14. | 2310 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:47 | +28:03 | 497 |
15. | 2315 | Pacher Hannes | Austria | 59:32 | +31:48 | 465 |
16. | 2314 | Nyrhinen Jaakko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:01:08 | +33:24 | 453 |
2307 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1253 | Tölkkö Tommi | Spain | 33:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 1241 | Farkhuldinov Ravil | Russia | 39:23 | +5:42 | 855 |
3. | 1251 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 40:25 | +6:44 | 833 |
4. | 1256 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 41:36 | +7:55 | 809 |
5. | 1254 | Tölli Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:47 | +10:06 | 769 |
6. | 1246 | Kankaanpää Timo | Maarian Mahti | 44:02 | +10:21 | 764 |
7. | 1255 | Vigren Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 44:21 | +10:40 | 759 |
8. | 1244 | Holm Christian | IF Femman | 44:45 | +11:04 | 752 |
9. | 1252 | Matilainen Jarno | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:27 | +14:46 | 695 |
10. | 1242 | Granholm Christoffer | IF Femman | 51:30 | +17:49 | 654 |
11. | 1247 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:47 | +19:06 | 638 |
12. | 1245 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 56:13 | +22:32 | 599 |
13. | 1243 | Heikkilä Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:49 | +23:08 | 592 |
14. | 1259 | Xie Hao | China | 2:19:31 | +1:45:50 | 241 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2404 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 38:20 | 1000 | |
2. | 2406 | Sevon Tuomo | Saloisten Reipas | 39:36 | +1:16 | 968 |
3. | 2402 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 46:58 | +8:38 | 816 |
4. | 2405 | Laurila Mika | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:02:44 | +24:24 | 611 |
5. | 2409 | Tiits Urmas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:50 | +33:30 | 533 |
2408 | Syrjänen Antti | Rasti-Nokia | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1288 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:39 | 1000 | |
2. | 1286 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:15 | +1:36 | 943 |
3. | 1276 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 29:58 | +3:19 | 889 |
4. | 1267 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 31:39 | +5:00 | 842 |
5. | 1268 | Hillo Kari | 31:45 | +5:06 | 839 | |
6. | 1265 | Fränti Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 32:18 | +5:39 | 825 |
7. | 1271 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:43 | +7:04 | 790 |
8. | 1270 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 33:55 | +7:16 | 785 |
9. | 1277 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 34:26 | +7:47 | 773 |
10. | 1266 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 36:34 | +9:55 | 728 |
11. | 1281 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:33 | +10:54 | 709 |
12. | 1273 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:50 | +11:11 | 704 |
13. | 1278 | Nisula Marko | Teuvan Rivakka | 37:56 | +11:17 | 702 |
14. | 1282 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:34 | +12:55 | 673 |
15. | 1287 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 42:43 | +16:04 | 623 |
16. | 1290 | Ylihärsilä Arto | Alahärmän Kisa | 43:48 | +17:09 | 608 |
17. | 1289 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 44:10 | +17:31 | 603 |
18. | 1293 | Kalinin Oleg | Russia | 44:54 | +18:15 | 593 |
19. | 1269 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 45:56 | +19:17 | 580 |
20. | 1283 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:58 | +22:19 | 544 |
21. | 1285 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 49:35 | +22:56 | 537 |
22. | 1261 | Brandt Jani | 52:02 | +25:23 | 512 | |
23. | 1264 | Egefalk Hans | Sweden | 54:24 | +27:45 | 489 |
24. | 1284 | Ruotsala Kalle | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:01:46 | +35:07 | 431 |
25. | 1263 | Covey-Cump Anthony | Great Britain | 1:09:30 | +42:51 | 383 |
26. | 1274 | Lee Kwangwoo | 1:35:08 | +1:08:29 | 280 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2504 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:36 | 1000 | |
2. | 2519 | Malyshev Mikhail | Russia | 36:17 | +2:41 | 926 |
3. | 2524 | Rautio Mikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:11 | +3:35 | 903 |
4. | 2509 | Karppi Tapio | Laihian Luja | 38:08 | +4:32 | 881 |
5. | 2506 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 38:26 | +4:50 | 874 |
6. | 2503 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:37 | +5:01 | 870 |
7. | 2523 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 39:10 | +5:34 | 857 |
8. | 2514 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 39:52 | +6:16 | 842 |
9. | 2521 | Mäntylä Mika | Rasti-Nokia | 42:38 | +9:02 | 788 |
10. | 2513 | Koivuniemi Kimmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:03 | +9:27 | 780 |
11. | 2522 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:16 | +11:40 | 742 |
12. | 2518 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 47:10 | +13:34 | 712 |
13. | 2510 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 49:58 | +16:22 | 672 |
14. | 2505 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 54:42 | +21:06 | 614 |
15. | 2512 | Koivula Petri | Laihian Luja | 55:40 | +22:04 | 603 |
16. | 2525 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:05:47 | +32:11 | 510 |
17. | 2511 | Khamitsevich Roman | Russia | 1:06:25 | +32:49 | 505 |
18. | 2520 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:56 | +43:20 | 436 |
19. | 2501 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:26:59 | +53:23 | 386 |
2508 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1308 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 28:11 | 1000 | |
2. | 1309 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 28:54 | +43 | 975 |
3. | 1322 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:54 | +3:43 | 883 |
4. | 1324 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:36 | +4:25 | 864 |
5. | 1306 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:04 | +5:53 | 827 |
6. | 1316 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 37:03 | +8:52 | 760 |
7. | 1326 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 37:46 | +9:35 | 746 |
8. | 1311 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 38:47 | +10:36 | 726 |
9. | 1330 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 39:05 | +10:54 | 721 |
10. | 1310 | Kujanpää Marko | Alajärven Ankkurit | 41:02 | +12:51 | 686 |
11. | 1317 | Mönttinen Sami | Rasti E4 | 41:28 | +13:17 | 679 |
12. | 1328 | Uusi-Pietilä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 43:20 | +15:09 | 650 |
13. | 1321 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +15:14 | 649 |
14. | 1302 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 44:25 | +16:14 | 634 |
15. | 1319 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 45:24 | +17:13 | 620 |
16. | 1307 | Isoluoma Jani | Rasti-Kurikka | 45:29 | +17:18 | 619 |
17. | 1314 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 48:07 | +19:56 | 585 |
18. | 1318 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 50:23 | +22:12 | 559 |
19. | 1304 | Dong Zhao | Learnjoy | 1:22:16 | +54:05 | 342 |
20. | 1331 | Xiaoping Tan | Learnjoy | 1:40:50 | +1:12:39 | 279 |
1323 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | Kesk. | |||
1303 | Delaume Jon-Markus | France | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2532 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 28:10 | 1000 | |
2. | 2536 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 28:49 | +39 | 977 |
3. | 2540 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 31:08 | +2:58 | 904 |
4. | 2554 | Qvisten Leif | IF Femman | 34:17 | +6:07 | 821 |
5. | 2539 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 35:37 | +7:27 | 790 |
6. | 2546 | Perämäki Aki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 41:14 | +13:04 | 683 |
7. | 2538 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 42:22 | +14:12 | 664 |
8. | 2549 | Vesterinen Esa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:37 | +14:27 | 660 |
9. | 2544 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 44:48 | +16:38 | 628 |
10. | 2548 | Raukola Jarkko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:31 | +17:21 | 618 |
11. | 2534 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 49:22 | +21:12 | 570 |
12. | 2543 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:30 | +21:20 | 569 |
13. | 2531 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:51 | +25:41 | 523 |
14. | 2552 | Zaitsev Rein | Estonia | 58:14 | +30:04 | 483 |
15. | 2537 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:00:12 | +32:02 | 467 |
16. | 2541 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:02:06 | +33:56 | 453 |
17. | 2542 | Lilja Juha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:08 | +36:58 | 432 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1375 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 1383 | Tarkkanen Matti | Suunta Jurva | 31:40 | +1:24 | 955 |
3. | 1358 | Key Warren | Australia | 33:12 | +2:56 | 911 |
4. | 1384 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 33:30 | +3:14 | 903 |
5. | 1368 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 33:47 | +3:31 | 895 |
6. | 1364 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:18 | +4:02 | 882 |
7. | 1388 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:30 | +4:14 | 877 |
8. | 1385 | Tyynelä Kari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 34:56 | +4:40 | 866 |
9. | 1356 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 35:52 | +5:36 | 843 |
10. | 1352 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:38 | +6:22 | 826 |
11. | 1341 | Annala Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:54 | +6:38 | 820 |
12. | 1366 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 37:03 | +6:47 | 816 |
13. | 1372 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:21 | +7:05 | 810 |
14. | 1349 | Holmback Johan | Malax IF | 38:33 | +8:17 | 785 |
15. | 1351 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 40:53 | +10:37 | 740 |
16. | 1382 | Strandberg Leif | Malax IF | 41:10 | +10:54 | 735 |
17. | 1369 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:28 | +11:12 | 729 |
18. | 1370 | Mattila Heikki | Epilän Esa | 44:26 | +14:10 | 681 |
19. | 1342 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 46:35 | +16:19 | 649 |
20. | 1367 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 46:49 | +16:33 | 646 |
21. | 1350 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 48:01 | +17:45 | 630 |
22. | 1387 | Wey Thomas | Switzerland | 49:31 | +19:15 | 611 |
23. | 1343 | Dalos Attila | Hungary | 50:45 | +20:29 | 596 |
24. | 1362 | Krischan Klaus | Austria | 50:46 | +20:30 | 596 |
25. | 1365 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 51:32 | +21:16 | 587 |
26. | 1376 | Ohrankämmen Jari | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 53:09 | +22:53 | 569 |
27. | 1345 | Gloor Bernard | Switzerland | 56:07 | +25:51 | 539 |
28. | 1378 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 58:06 | +27:50 | 520 |
29. | 1360 | Kondrat Martin | Czech Republic | 58:15 | +27:59 | 519 |
30. | 1386 | Weiler Zsolt | Hungary | 1:00:07 | +29:51 | 503 |
31. | 1379 | Rahn Michael | Switzerland | 1:00:28 | +30:12 | 500 |
32. | 1344 | Fukuda Masahide | Japan | 1:03:05 | +32:49 | 479 |
33. | 1381 | So Byung Jo | 1:03:45 | +33:29 | 474 | |
34. | 1373 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 1:28:00 | +57:44 | 343 |
1363 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | |||
1377 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2563 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:48 | 1000 | |
2. | 2567 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:59 | +6:11 | 786 |
3. | 2571 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 29:10 | +6:22 | 781 |
4. | 2574 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 32:15 | +9:27 | 706 |
5. | 2565 | Korhonen Marko | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 32:50 | +10:02 | 694 |
6. | 2578 | Saarinen Marko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:37 | +14:49 | 606 |
7. | 2573 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:25 | +18:37 | 550 |
8. | 2576 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 41:26 | +18:38 | 550 |
9. | 2566 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 41:48 | +19:00 | 545 |
10. | 2568 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 42:37 | +19:49 | 535 |
11. | 2570 | Lyyluoma Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 43:03 | +20:15 | 529 |
12. | 2564 | Jutila Veli-Matti | Rastikarhut | 45:29 | +22:41 | 501 |
13. | 2569 | Lützelschwab Dieter | Switzerland | 1:05:02 | +42:14 | 350 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2023 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 30:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 2025 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 32:17 | +1:27 | 955 |
3. | 2028 | Helminen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:56 | +2:06 | 936 |
4. | 2032 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:03 | +2:13 | 932 |
5. | 2029 | Hirvensalo Jorma | Saarijärven Pullistus | 34:45 | +3:55 | 887 |
6. | 2035 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 35:10 | +4:20 | 876 |
7. | 2036 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 35:12 | +4:22 | 875 |
8. | 2042 | Pikkumäki Jouni | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:42 | +5:52 | 840 |
9. | 2046 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 38:26 | +7:36 | 802 |
10. | 2037 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:38 | +7:48 | 798 |
11. | 2044 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 38:45 | +7:55 | 795 |
11. | 2033 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:45 | +7:55 | 795 |
13. | 2034 | Kirkkomäki Jarmo | Kauhavan Wisa | 39:45 | +8:55 | 775 |
14. | 2043 | Prosser Ian | Australia | 42:09 | +11:19 | 731 |
15. | 2026 | Hautamäki Reijo | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:36 | +12:46 | 707 |
16. | 2038 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:07 | +13:17 | 698 |
17. | 2039 | Moon Joung Man | 46:57 | +16:07 | 656 | |
18. | 2048 | Vallbacka Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 47:03 | +16:13 | 655 |
19. | 2022 | Bondarev Sergey | Russia | 53:12 | +22:22 | 579 |
20. | 2047 | Uuttu Risto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:18 | +22:28 | 578 |
21. | 2024 | Dawson Graeme | Australia | 59:44 | +28:54 | 516 |
2045 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | Kesk. | |||
2051 | Wong Kin Ip | China | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3605 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:02 | 1000 | |
2. | 3602 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:20 | +3:18 | 901 |
3. | 3606 | Saranen Aki | Pihkaniskat | 35:19 | +5:17 | 850 |
4. | 3603 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 38:16 | +8:14 | 784 |
5. | 3608 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 38:35 | +8:33 | 778 |
6. | 3604 | Nygård Peter | IF Femman | 46:54 | +16:52 | 640 |
7. | 3607 | Senttula Asko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:55 | +27:53 | 518 |
8. | 3609 | Anttila Hannu | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:39 | +30:37 | 495 |
9. | 3601 | Hellsten Jyrki | Salon Vilpas | 1:11:19 | +41:17 | 421 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2092 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:19 | 1000 | |
2. | 2090 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:21 | +1:02 | 963 |
3. | 2080 | Laakso Antero | Suosmeren Salpa | 29:02 | +1:43 | 940 |
4. | 2074 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:21 | +2:02 | 930 |
5. | 2098 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 30:09 | +2:50 | 906 |
6. | 2069 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 30:11 | +2:52 | 905 |
7. | 2085 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 30:17 | +2:58 | 902 |
8. | 2071 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 31:15 | +3:56 | 874 |
9. | 2101 | Toikkanen Ilpo | Suunta Jurva | 31:41 | +4:22 | 862 |
10. | 2094 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 32:15 | +4:56 | 847 |
11. | 2079 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:10 | +6:51 | 799 |
12. | 2064 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 34:37 | +7:18 | 789 |
13. | 2103 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 35:52 | +8:33 | 761 |
14. | 2076 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:33 | +9:14 | 747 |
15. | 2100 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 38:59 | +11:40 | 700 |
16. | 2063 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 39:24 | +12:05 | 693 |
17. | 2102 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 40:01 | +12:42 | 682 |
18. | 2097 | Rintaluoma Kari | Teuvan Rivakka | 41:19 | +14:00 | 661 |
19. | 2093 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:12 | +14:53 | 647 |
20. | 2062 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:47 | +16:28 | 623 |
21. | 2061 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 44:06 | +16:47 | 619 |
22. | 2082 | Laine Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:38 | +19:19 | 585 |
23. | 2072 | Hongell Jouni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:31 | +21:12 | 563 |
24. | 2077 | Kivipelto Kalevi | Alajärven Ankkurit | 53:01 | +25:42 | 515 |
25. | 2099 | Sillanpää Juhani | Alajärven Ankkurit | 54:55 | +27:36 | 497 |
26. | 2078 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 55:57 | +28:38 | 488 |
27. | 2081 | Laari Risto | Valkealan Kajo | 1:03:39 | +36:20 | 429 |
28. | 2066 | Hashimoto Yasuma | Japan | 1:05:01 | +37:42 | 420 |
29. | 2083 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:10:27 | +43:08 | 387 |
2096 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
2073 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | Hyl. | |||
2084 | Levichev Alexandr | Russia | Hyl. | |||
2095 | Rajaniemi Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3624 | Virekunnas Ari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:09 | 1000 | |
2. | 3619 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 33:44 | +35 | 982 |
3. | 3620 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 33:58 | +49 | 975 |
4. | 3626 | Niinimäki Hannu K. | Laihian Luja | 35:18 | +2:09 | 939 |
5. | 3614 | Kuukka Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:34 | +5:25 | 859 |
6. | 3623 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 39:24 | +6:15 | 841 |
7. | 3617 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 41:42 | +8:33 | 794 |
8. | 3611 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 43:23 | +10:14 | 764 |
9. | 3616 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 45:17 | +12:08 | 732 |
10. | 3625 | Örn Johnny | IF Femman | 48:29 | +15:20 | 683 |
11. | 3613 | Kerätär Mauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:39 | +15:30 | 681 |
12. | 3612 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 48:52 | +15:43 | 678 |
13. | 3622 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:29 | +24:20 | 576 |
14. | 3615 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:09:00 | +35:51 | 480 |
15. | 3618 | Rau Ernst | Switzerland | 1:46:19 | +1:13:10 | 311 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2138 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 28:20 | 1000 | |
2. | 2126 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 28:45 | +25 | 985 |
3. | 2159 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 29:02 | +42 | 975 |
4. | 2140 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 29:18 | +58 | 967 |
5. | 2123 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 29:28 | +1:08 | 961 |
6. | 2171 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 30:13 | +1:53 | 937 |
7. | 2160 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 30:34 | +2:14 | 926 |
8. | 2157 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 32:59 | +4:39 | 859 |
9. | 2156 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 33:19 | +4:59 | 850 |
10. | 2150 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 34:06 | +5:46 | 830 |
11. | 2158 | Rinne Matti | Teuvan Rivakka | 34:07 | +5:47 | 830 |
12. | 2124 | Hirvelä Reijo | Suosmeren Salpa | 34:45 | +6:25 | 815 |
13. | 2166 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 35:14 | +6:54 | 804 |
14. | 2129 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 35:40 | +7:20 | 794 |
15. | 2127 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 36:14 | +7:54 | 781 |
16. | 2173 | Österbacka Bo | IF Minken | 36:17 | +7:57 | 780 |
17. | 2142 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 36:20 | +8:00 | 779 |
18. | 2168 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:07 | +8:47 | 763 |
19. | 2112 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 39:18 | +10:58 | 720 |
20. | 2165 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 39:19 | +10:59 | 720 |
21. | 2170 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 39:58 | +11:38 | 708 |
22. | 2144 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 40:00 | +11:40 | 708 |
23. | 2137 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 40:11 | +11:51 | 705 |
24. | 2148 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 40:57 | +12:37 | 691 |
25. | 2133 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 41:19 | +12:59 | 685 |
26. | 2161 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | 41:56 | +13:36 | 675 |
27. | 2134 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 42:34 | +14:14 | 665 |
28. | 2116 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 42:43 | +14:23 | 663 |
29. | 2146 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 42:53 | +14:33 | 660 |
30. | 2147 | Niemistö Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 43:56 | +15:36 | 644 |
31. | 2114 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 44:03 | +15:43 | 643 |
32. | 2132 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 45:03 | +16:43 | 628 |
33. | 2130 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:57 | +19:37 | 590 |
34. | 2131 | Kato Shoji | Japan | 49:24 | +21:04 | 573 |
35. | 2119 | Hakamäki Pekka | Teuvan Rivakka | 50:22 | +22:02 | 562 |
36. | 2163 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 53:22 | +25:02 | 530 |
37. | 2113 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 54:26 | +26:06 | 520 |
38. | 2155 | Rantamäki Veikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 59:27 | +31:07 | 476 |
39. | 2151 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:04 | +31:44 | 471 |
40. | 2143 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:01:02 | +32:42 | 464 |
41. | 2136 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:02:56 | +34:36 | 450 |
42. | 2162 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:05:59 | +37:39 | 429 |
2174 | Kato Shoji | Japan | Kesk. | |||
2115 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | Hyl. | |||
2152 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3639 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 21:27 | 1000 | |
2. | 3645 | Vekshin Jurii | Russia | 29:08 | +7:41 | 736 |
3. | 3637 | Lesnikov Stanislav | Russia | 30:42 | +9:15 | 698 |
4. | 3633 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 32:02 | +10:35 | 669 |
5. | 3642 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 32:51 | +11:24 | 652 |
6. | 3634 | Karstunen Hannu | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 34:59 | +13:32 | 613 |
7. | 3632 | Isoniemi Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:38 | +14:11 | 601 |
8. | 3643 | Ritola Markus | Laihian Luja | 43:09 | +21:42 | 497 |
9. | 3640 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:22 | +23:55 | 472 |
10. | 3641 | Pitkänen Seppo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 55:48 | +34:21 | 384 |
3638 | Nussbaum Urs | Switzerland | Kesk. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3008 | Hämäläinen Seppo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:15 | 1000 | |
2. | 3014 | Jokinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:31 | +16 | 989 |
3. | 3045 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:43 | +28 | 982 |
4. | 3010 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 27:43 | +1:28 | 947 |
5. | 3018 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 28:21 | +2:06 | 925 |
6. | 3043 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 30:22 | +4:07 | 864 |
7. | 3038 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 30:58 | +4:43 | 847 |
8. | 3031 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | 31:27 | +5:12 | 834 |
9. | 3006 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:39 | +6:24 | 803 |
10. | 3039 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 32:43 | +6:28 | 802 |
11. | 3032 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 32:49 | +6:34 | 799 |
12. | 3020 | Krogell Alf | OK Trian | 33:27 | +7:12 | 784 |
13. | 3044 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 33:40 | +7:25 | 779 |
14. | 3029 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 33:52 | +7:37 | 775 |
15. | 3035 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 34:39 | +8:24 | 757 |
16. | 3021 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 35:22 | +9:07 | 742 |
17. | 3023 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:35 | +9:20 | 737 |
18. | 3002 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 35:39 | +9:24 | 736 |
19. | 3025 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 37:18 | +11:03 | 703 |
20. | 3033 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:25 | +11:10 | 701 |
21. | 3040 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 39:32 | +13:17 | 663 |
22. | 3013 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 39:37 | +13:22 | 662 |
23. | 3027 | Lågland Henry | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 40:14 | +13:59 | 652 |
24. | 3003 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 41:16 | +15:01 | 636 |
25. | 3028 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 41:40 | +15:25 | 630 |
26. | 3016 | Kaarnijärvi Veikko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:42 | +15:27 | 629 |
27. | 3049 | Shikano Kanij | Japan | 41:50 | +15:35 | 627 |
28. | 3004 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 42:05 | +15:50 | 623 |
29. | 3046 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 43:57 | +17:42 | 597 |
30. | 3009 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:15 | +18:00 | 593 |
31. | 3022 | Lahtinen Reijo | Olavin Rasti | 44:44 | +18:29 | 586 |
32. | 3047 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 45:06 | +18:51 | 582 |
33. | 3012 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 48:23 | +22:08 | 542 |
34. | 3036 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 51:48 | +25:33 | 506 |
35. | 3005 | Heikelä Pekka | MS Parma | 1:06:26 | +40:11 | 395 |
36. | 3041 | Toivonen Matti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:08:40 | +42:25 | 382 |
37. | 3030 | Mönttinen Erkki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:09:33 | +43:18 | 377 |
3037 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | Kesk. | |||
3011 | Jalonen Tarmo | Eurajoen Veikot | Hyl. | |||
3034 | Rantakangas Erkki | Alajärven Ankkurit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3678 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:29 | 1000 | |
2. | 3679 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 32:21 | +52 | 973 |
3. | 3675 | Rautio Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 35:06 | +3:37 | 896 |
4. | 3673 | Perä Markku | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:44 | +6:15 | 834 |
5. | 3668 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 39:43 | +8:14 | 792 |
6. | 3671 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:53 | +8:24 | 789 |
7. | 3663 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:35 | +9:06 | 775 |
8. | 3672 | Mäki Pentti | Rastikarhut | 46:03 | +14:34 | 683 |
9. | 3664 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:11 | +15:42 | 667 |
10. | 3662 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 50:27 | +18:58 | 624 |
11. | 3667 | Kujala Seppo | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 53:12 | +21:43 | 591 |
12. | 3666 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | 53:28 | +21:59 | 588 |
13. | 3661 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:42 | +22:13 | 586 |
14. | 3670 | Loukkalahti Kauko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:12:21 | +40:52 | 435 |
15. | 3682 | Seppänen Jorma | Rastikarhut | 2:29:11 | +1:57:42 | 211 |
3669 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3098 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:56 | 1000 | |
2. | 3083 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:43 | +1:47 | 924 |
3. | 3089 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 25:19 | +3:23 | 866 |
4. | 3078 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:49 | +3:53 | 849 |
5. | 3061 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 26:47 | +4:51 | 818 |
6. | 3097 | Tammisto Vesa | Kauhavan Wisa | 27:38 | +5:42 | 793 |
7. | 3072 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 27:59 | +6:03 | 783 |
8. | 3080 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | 28:11 | +6:15 | 778 |
9. | 3084 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 33:36 | +11:40 | 652 |
10. | 3093 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 34:07 | +12:11 | 642 |
11. | 3099 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 34:23 | +12:27 | 637 |
12. | 3062 | Gunell Kurt | IK Falken | 34:59 | +13:03 | 626 |
13. | 3071 | Korvakangas Reino | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 35:08 | +13:12 | 624 |
14. | 3100 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 35:27 | +13:31 | 618 |
15. | 3076 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:12 | +15:16 | 589 |
16. | 3063 | Haaramo Matti | Espoon Suunta | 37:31 | +15:35 | 584 |
17. | 3087 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 37:35 | +15:39 | 583 |
18. | 3070 | Keskinen Matti | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 37:49 | +15:53 | 579 |
19. | 3067 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 38:24 | +16:28 | 571 |
20. | 3096 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 38:50 | +16:54 | 564 |
21. | 3075 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 40:11 | +18:15 | 545 |
22. | 3068 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:45 | +20:49 | 513 |
23. | 3074 | Kumara Pentti | Sievin Sisu | 45:30 | +23:34 | 482 |
24. | 3086 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 47:07 | +25:11 | 465 |
25. | 3065 | Hietalahti Aapo | Halsuan Toivo | 47:39 | +25:43 | 460 |
26. | 3088 | Riihonen Taisto | Kauhajoen Karhu | 47:57 | +26:01 | 457 |
27. | 3066 | Hyttinen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 48:54 | +26:58 | 448 |
28. | 3079 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:54:49 | +1:32:53 | 191 |
3082 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | Kesk. | |||
3069 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | Hyl. | |||
3073 | Kulmala Antto | Keuruun Kisailijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3128 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 21:40 | 1000 | |
2. | 3124 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:41 | +1:01 | 955 |
3. | 3114 | Hietaharju Antti | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 26:30 | +4:50 | 817 |
4. | 3112 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 31:19 | +9:39 | 691 |
5. | 3125 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:20 | +9:40 | 691 |
6. | 3122 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 35:01 | +13:21 | 618 |
7. | 3120 | Knuuttila Helge | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 39:00 | +17:20 | 555 |
8. | 3127 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:42 | +18:02 | 545 |
9. | 3117 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 44:34 | +22:54 | 486 |
10. | 3130 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 44:56 | +23:16 | 482 |
11. | 3129 | Salmi Aimo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 52:20 | +30:40 | 414 |
12. | 3133 | Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:37 | +31:57 | 404 |
13. | 3132 | Sund Åke | Närpes OK | 54:07 | +32:27 | 400 |
14. | 3115 | Hirvikorpi Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:01 | +38:21 | 361 |
15. | 3118 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:10:17 | +48:37 | 308 |
16. | 3113 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 1:12:50 | +51:10 | 297 |
3121 | Luoma Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Kesk. | |||
3123 | Numminen Kimmo | Mellunkylän Kontio | Kesk. | |||
3126 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | Kesk. | |||
3116 | Hjerpe Lars | IF Femman | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3142 | Mård Leo | OK Kristina | 44:38 | 1000 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2017 | Jussinmäki Akseli | Halsuan Toivo | 40:44 | 1000 | |
2. | 2012 | Hölsö Severi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 42:05 | +1:21 | 967 |
3. | 2015 | Nurmi Elias | Rastiketut | 45:13 | +4:29 | 900 |
4. | 2014 | Niemi Jaakko | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:02:29 | +21:45 | 651 |
5. | 2013 | Kulmala Topias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:06:12 | +25:28 | 615 |
6. | 2018 | Lounela Eemeli | Turusn Suunnistajat | 1:20:23 | +39:39 | 506 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2217 | Orlov Egor | Russia | 30:11 | 1000 | |
2. | 2205 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 31:25 | +1:14 | 960 |
3. | 2206 | Kenttä Nooa | OK77 | 38:07 | +7:56 | 791 |
4. | 2203 | Holmback Emil | Malax IF | 40:27 | +10:16 | 746 |
5. | 2211 | Perttu Topi | Laihian Luja | 44:26 | +14:15 | 679 |
6. | 2214 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:54 | +18:43 | 617 |
7. | 2212 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:01 | +18:50 | 615 |
8. | 2210 | Niinimäki Niilo | SK Pohjantähti | 49:30 | +19:19 | 609 |
9. | 2201 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:20 | +37:09 | 448 |
2209 | Nieminen Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4006 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 20:58 | 1000 | |
2. | 4005 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 21:32 | +34 | 973 |
3. | 4008 | Nupponen Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 23:19 | +2:21 | 899 |
4. | 4001 | Ekola Juuso | Alahärmän Kisa | 24:06 | +3:08 | 869 |
5. | 4002 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:44 | +4:46 | 814 |
6. | 4014 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 27:03 | +6:05 | 775 |
7. | 4013 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:09 | +6:11 | 772 |
8. | 4004 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 27:34 | +6:36 | 760 |
9. | 4010 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:49 | +8:51 | 703 |
10. | 4016 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:01 | +11:03 | 654 |
11. | 4011 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 37:23 | +16:25 | 560 |
12. | 4019 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 47:12 | +26:14 | 444 |
13. | 4017 | Volkov Petr | Russia | 52:15 | +31:17 | 401 |
14. | 4018 | Västinsalo Elmeri | Lapuan Virkiä | 54:25 | +33:27 | 385 |
15. | 4021 | Wu Zhangyi | China | 1:27:58 | +1:07:00 | 238 |
16. | 4020 | Gao Ylxun | China | 1:32:02 | +1:11:04 | 227 |
4015 | Toivanen Nico | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Kesk. | |||
4009 | Nurmi Aapo | Rastiketut | Hyl. | |||
4022 | Zhu Yicheng | China | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4065 | Karru Matias | MS Parma | 21:09 | 1000 | |
2. | 4064 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:29 | +1:20 | 940 |
3. | 4068 | Mäkitalo Oskari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:46 | +2:37 | 889 |
4. | 4063 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 25:57 | +4:48 | 815 |
5. | 4069 | Rinta-Koski Aapeli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 28:59 | +7:50 | 729 |
6. | 4067 | Kuntola Jimmy | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:47 | +12:38 | 626 |
7. | 4070 | Ruotsala Valtteri | Alahärmän Kisa | 34:52 | +13:43 | 606 |
8. | 4066 | Kemiläinen Jimi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:27 | +17:18 | 550 |
9. | 4072 | Ylihärsilä Riku | Alahärmän Kisa | 44:23 | +23:14 | 476 |
4071 | Ylihärsilä Aatu | Alahärmän Kisa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4208 | Huhtamäki Rasmus | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | 15:52 | 1000 | |
2. | 4213 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:42 | +2:50 | 848 |
3. | 4220 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 19:02 | +3:10 | 833 |
4. | 4229 | Taimanov Alexandr | Russia | 20:11 | +4:19 | 786 |
5. | 4228 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:48 | +4:56 | 762 |
6. | 4216 | Leppämäki Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:23 | +5:31 | 742 |
7. | 4221 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 23:12 | +7:20 | 683 |
8. | 4215 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 23:57 | +8:05 | 662 |
9. | 4224 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:17 | +8:25 | 653 |
10. | 4211 | Karhunen Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 25:41 | +9:49 | 617 |
11. | 4209 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:38 | +10:46 | 595 |
12. | 4204 | Hahn Felix | Solf IK | 26:52 | +11:00 | 590 |
13. | 4203 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:55 | +12:03 | 568 |
14. | 4214 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 28:34 | +12:42 | 555 |
15. | 4218 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:48 | +15:56 | 498 |
16. | 4227 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 35:57 | +20:05 | 441 |
17. | 4212 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:52 | +24:00 | 397 |
18. | 4225 | Nivukoski Topi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 40:17 | +24:25 | 393 |
19. | 4219 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:40 | +25:48 | 380 |
20. | 4210 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:43 | +25:51 | 380 |
21. | 4217 | Lützelschwab Janis | Switzerland | 43:33 | +27:41 | 364 |
22. | 4231 | Lahti Paavo | Rasti Karhut | 44:55 | +29:03 | 353 |
23. | 4222 | Niemi Heikki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 46:38 | +30:46 | 340 |
24. | 4207 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 46:44 | +30:52 | 339 |
25. | 4226 | Norrbacka Roni-Eemil | Asikkalan Raikas | 51:28 | +35:36 | 308 |
26. | 4205 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | 53:48 | +37:56 | 294 |
4223 | Niinimäki Olli | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | |||
4206 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4127 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 4140 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 14:32 | +1:16 | 912 |
3. | 4106 | Gloor Aurel | Switzerland | 15:12 | +1:56 | 872 |
4. | 4116 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 16:23 | +3:07 | 809 |
5. | 4107 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 18:14 | +4:58 | 727 |
6. | 4143 | Vuorinen Miki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:29 | +5:13 | 717 |
7. | 4114 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:45 | +5:29 | 707 |
8. | 4111 | Hölsö Aaro | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 19:07 | +5:51 | 693 |
9. | 4102 | Bergström Kasper | OK Kristina | 20:21 | +7:05 | 651 |
10. | 4113 | Kalinin Matvey | Russia | 20:32 | +7:16 | 646 |
11. | 4112 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 21:35 | +8:19 | 614 |
12. | 4141 | Vihavainen Vilppu | Lynx | 22:25 | +9:09 | 591 |
13. | 4136 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:47 | +9:31 | 582 |
14. | 4103 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 22:59 | +9:43 | 577 |
15. | 4130 | Noponen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:12 | +9:56 | 571 |
16. | 4144 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 23:13 | +9:57 | 571 |
17. | 4124 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:30 | +10:14 | 564 |
18. | 4108 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 23:58 | +10:42 | 553 |
19. | 4132 | Palokangas Tatu | Alatornion Pirkat | 24:19 | +11:03 | 545 |
20. | 4129 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +11:19 | 539 |
21. | 4145 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | 24:44 | +11:28 | 536 |
22. | 4119 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:54 | +11:38 | 532 |
22. | 4118 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 24:54 | +11:38 | 532 |
24. | 4123 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 25:04 | +11:48 | 529 |
25. | 4126 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:11 | +12:55 | 506 |
26. | 4139 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 27:15 | +13:59 | 486 |
27. | 4138 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:43 | +14:27 | 478 |
28. | 4101 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Kuortaneen Kunto | 28:28 | +15:12 | 466 |
29. | 4117 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 28:29 | +15:13 | 465 |
30. | 4115 | Kallio Kaarlo | Koovee | 28:30 | +15:14 | 465 |
31. | 4128 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 28:54 | +15:38 | 459 |
32. | 4120 | Kostygov Sviatoslav | Russia | 29:34 | +16:18 | 448 |
33. | 4125 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:24 | +19:08 | 409 |
34. | 4110 | Hyvönen Otso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:47 | +20:31 | 392 |
35. | 4104 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 34:47 | +21:31 | 381 |
36. | 4121 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:53 | +22:37 | 369 |
37. | 4122 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 37:58 | +24:42 | 349 |
38. | 4135 | Qvisén Aaron | IF Femman | 40:16 | +27:00 | 329 |
39. | 4137 | Seppälä Paavo | IF Femman | 42:02 | +28:46 | 315 |
4131 | Ojanen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4321 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:53 | 1000 | |
2. | 4308 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:45 | +1:52 | 853 |
3. | 4319 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 13:06 | +2:13 | 830 |
4. | 4304 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 16:30 | +5:37 | 659 |
5. | 4311 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 18:57 | +8:04 | 574 |
6. | 4318 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:39 | +9:46 | 527 |
7. | 4306 | Hietamäki Matias | Rasti-Jussit | 20:46 | +9:53 | 524 |
8. | 4317 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:16 | +10:23 | 511 |
9. | 4315 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 23:45 | +12:52 | 458 |
10. | 4313 | Lamminmäki Aaro | MS Parma | 24:50 | +13:57 | 438 |
11. | 4316 | Matila Oskari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 24:52 | +13:59 | 437 |
12. | 4314 | Lilja Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:00 | +15:07 | 418 |
13. | 4309 | Kiviniemi Niila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 29:16 | +18:23 | 371 |
14. | 4303 | Harju Topi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 30:20 | +19:27 | 358 |
15. | 4310 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | 31:43 | +20:50 | 343 |
16. | 4301 | Belov Mikhael | Russia | 39:10 | +28:17 | 277 |
17. | 4322 | Yli-Antola Ilari | SK Uusi | 56:48 | +45:55 | 191 |
18. | 4307 | Juntunen Aaro | SK Uusi | 1:00:53 | +50:00 | 178 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4414 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 10:37 | 1000 | |
2. | 4402 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:16 | +39 | 942 |
3. | 4406 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 11:23 | +46 | 932 |
4. | 4407 | Korpi Juuso | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:22 | +1:45 | 858 |
5. | 4408 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:51 | +2:14 | 826 |
6. | 4415 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 12:59 | +2:22 | 817 |
7. | 4419 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:37 | +3:00 | 779 |
8. | 4412 | Lützelschwab Silas | Switzerland | 14:38 | +4:01 | 725 |
9. | 4417 | Pienimäki Nemo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:40 | +5:03 | 677 |
10. | 4418 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:10 | +5:33 | 656 |
11. | 4423 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:42 | +6:05 | 635 |
12. | 4422 | Suokko Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:30 | +6:53 | 606 |
13. | 4404 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:22 | +7:45 | 578 |
14. | 4410 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:23 | +7:46 | 577 |
15. | 4411 | Lemström Fredrik | OK Raseborg | 18:32 | +7:55 | 572 |
16. | 4403 | Hölsö Tuomas | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 18:46 | +8:09 | 565 |
17. | 4413 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 19:02 | +8:25 | 557 |
18. | 4416 | Naskali Jaakko | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:16 | +10:39 | 499 |
19. | 4401 | Hemminki Luka | Rasti-Jussit | 26:25 | +15:48 | 401 |
20. | 4427 | Ruusunen Emil | Rasti-Jussit | 29:09 | +18:32 | 364 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4488 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 4492 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:57 | +1:07 | 913 |
3. | 4478 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 13:46 | +1:56 | 859 |
4. | 4494 | Vigren Valtteri | Koovee | 13:59 | +2:09 | 846 |
5. | 4491 | Ryynänen Jaakko | Pihkaniskat | 14:04 | +2:14 | 841 |
6. | 4483 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 14:05 | +2:15 | 840 |
7. | 4477 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 16:17 | +4:27 | 726 |
8. | 4485 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:02 | +5:12 | 694 |
9. | 4484 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 18:06 | +6:16 | 653 |
10. | 4487 | Närvä Juuso | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 19:12 | +7:22 | 616 |
11. | 4480 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:15 | +7:25 | 614 |
12. | 4479 | Hautamäki Arttu | Rastiketut | 19:17 | +7:27 | 613 |
13. | 4489 | Qvisén Anton | IF Femman | 19:58 | +8:08 | 592 |
14. | 4475 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 22:29 | +10:39 | 526 |
15. | 4486 | Musse Naasir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:58 | +11:08 | 515 |
16. | 4490 | Rautio Joel | Joutsenon Kullervo | 24:57 | +13:07 | 474 |
17. | 4495 | Ylihärsilä Ilari | Alahärmän Kisa | 25:14 | +13:24 | 468 |
18. | 4482 | Kallio Otso | Koovee | 29:23 | +17:33 | 402 |
4481 | Hoskari Johannes | Rastiketut | Kesk. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4623 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:38 | 1000 | |
2. | 4625 | Tölkkö Carlit | Spain | 13:09 | +31 | 960 |
3. | 4602 | Alonen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:34 | +3:56 | 762 |
4. | 4607 | Kankaanpää Venni | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:23 | +4:45 | 726 |
5. | 4618 | Pienimäki Luke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:55 | +5:17 | 705 |
6. | 4612 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 18:05 | +5:27 | 698 |
7. | 4609 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:30 | +5:52 | 682 |
8. | 4604 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:38 | +6:00 | 677 |
9. | 4601 | Airaksinen Emil | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:28 | +6:50 | 648 |
10. | 4608 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 21:50 | +9:12 | 578 |
11. | 4622 | Suoniemi Roope | Rasti-Jyry | 21:57 | +9:19 | 575 |
12. | 4620 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 22:06 | +9:28 | 571 |
13. | 4603 | Erkkilä Juho | Rasti-Jussit | 22:18 | +9:40 | 566 |
14. | 4606 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:22 | +9:44 | 564 |
15. | 4624 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 23:30 | +10:52 | 537 |
16. | 4616 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:26 | +11:48 | 517 |
17. | 4614 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 28:03 | +15:25 | 450 |
18. | 4627 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 28:51 | +16:13 | 437 |
19. | 4615 | Mäkitalo Asle | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:59 | +19:21 | 394 |
20. | 4617 | Ojanen Peetu | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:27 | +21:49 | 366 |
21. | 4626 | Ylihärsilä Dani | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:03 | +25:25 | 332 |
22. | 4605 | Hautamäki Aaro | Rastiketut | 39:52 | +27:14 | 316 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1408 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 1412 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:40 | +2:09 | 944 |
3. | 1410 | Malysheva Zlata | Russia | 40:54 | +4:23 | 892 |
4. | 1411 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 42:39 | +6:08 | 856 |
5. | 1404 | Dowling Anna | Australia | 46:36 | +10:05 | 783 |
6. | 1409 | Luukkainen Eeva | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:36 | +21:05 | 633 |
7. | 1405 | Heiskanen Sirja | Kangasniemen Kalske | 59:47 | +23:16 | 610 |
8. | 1401 | Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | Koovee | 1:19:58 | +43:27 | 456 |
9. | 1407 | Huang Yiching | 1:31:57 | +55:26 | 397 | |
10. | 1403 | Chuang Peichi | 1:45:34 | +1:09:03 | 345 | |
1406 | Hsien Wang Chu | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2335 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 36:29 | 1000 | |
2. | 2336 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:14 | +2:45 | 929 |
3. | 2353 | Taimisto Niina | Rasti-Nokia | 39:19 | +2:50 | 927 |
4. | 2342 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 41:25 | +4:56 | 880 |
5. | 2340 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:49 | +7:20 | 832 |
6. | 2337 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:04 | +7:35 | 827 |
7. | 2347 | Rantoja Kaija | Rasti-Jyry | 45:07 | +8:38 | 808 |
8. | 2351 | Smeds Heidi | Närpes OK | 49:04 | +12:35 | 743 |
9. | 2334 | Hakala Helena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 52:24 | +15:55 | 696 |
10. | 2343 | Mikkola Marjut | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 58:57 | +22:28 | 618 |
11. | 2344 | Mukhina Aleksandra | Russia | 59:44 | +23:15 | 610 |
12. | 2345 | Ojala Ulla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:02:44 | +26:15 | 581 |
13. | 2352 | Suoniemi Sanni | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:54 | +36:25 | 500 |
14. | 2339 | Korppinen Laura | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:14:52 | +38:23 | 487 |
15. | 2348 | Rau Anna | Switzerland | 1:34:52 | +58:23 | 384 |
16. | 2349 | Rau Eva | Switzerland | 1:46:46 | +1:10:17 | 341 |
17. | 2350 | Sie Wan-Ru | 2:05:17 | +1:28:48 | 291 | |
2331 | Anana-Saranen Joanne | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | |||
2332 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
2355 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1430 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:07 | 1000 | |
2. | 1429 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 39:22 | +8:15 | 790 |
3. | 1424 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 41:17 | +10:10 | 753 |
4. | 1428 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:29 | +14:22 | 684 |
5. | 1431 | Kheldert Elena | Russia | 55:52 | +24:45 | 556 |
6. | 1426 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:02 | +28:55 | 518 |
7. | 1427 | Leppänen Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:36 | +30:29 | 505 |
8. | 1422 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 1:03:14 | +32:07 | 492 |
9. | 1425 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:44 | +33:37 | 480 |
10. | 1421 | Airaksinen Laura | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:10:24 | +39:17 | 441 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2432 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:01 | 1000 | |
2. | 2425 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 29:46 | +45 | 974 |
3. | 2431 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:02 | +2:01 | 935 |
4. | 2430 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 49:33 | +20:32 | 585 |
5. | 2422 | Auvinen Tuija | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:11 | +25:10 | 535 |
6. | 2426 | Marko Zinoviya | OK77 | 1:02:53 | +33:52 | 461 |
7. | 2421 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:09:30 | +40:29 | 417 |
8. | 2423 | Kattilakoski Marleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:45 | +40:44 | 416 |
9. | 2429 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:36:54 | +1:07:53 | 299 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2224 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 36:23 | 1000 | |
2. | 2231 | Louhisola Meri | Lynx | 38:18 | +1:55 | 949 |
3. | 2241 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 42:22 | +5:59 | 858 |
4. | 2226 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:37 | +11:14 | 764 |
5. | 2236 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:47 | +12:24 | 745 |
6. | 2238 | Åstrand Ulla-Maria | OK Botnia | 51:06 | +14:43 | 712 |
7. | 2223 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 51:22 | +14:59 | 708 |
8. | 2230 | Lautamo Riikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 51:55 | +15:32 | 700 |
9. | 2235 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:50 | +16:27 | 688 |
10. | 2232 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 56:49 | +20:26 | 640 |
11. | 2233 | Nivukoski Elisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:01:59 | +25:36 | 586 |
12. | 2222 | Frant Nina | Suunta 2000 | 1:10:04 | +33:41 | 519 |
13. | 2228 | Kujanpää Maarit | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:11:10 | +34:47 | 511 |
14. | 2237 | Rasimus Heli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:04:02 | +1:27:39 | 293 |
2229 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3518 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 34:32 | 1000 | |
2. | 3516 | Pohtola Kaisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 34:41 | +9 | 995 |
3. | 3503 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 36:05 | +1:33 | 957 |
4. | 3509 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 38:28 | +3:56 | 897 |
5. | 3513 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 38:31 | +3:59 | 896 |
6. | 3510 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 39:11 | +4:39 | 881 |
7. | 3520 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 39:26 | +4:54 | 875 |
8. | 3515 | Peltoniemi Susanna | IF Brahe | 41:32 | +7:00 | 831 |
9. | 3514 | Mäntylä Terhi | Rasti-Nokia | 43:07 | +8:35 | 800 |
10. | 3517 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:43 | +10:11 | 772 |
11. | 3505 | Karhu Satu | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:12 | +10:40 | 764 |
12. | 3519 | Saarimäki Riikka | Rastiketut | 46:53 | +12:21 | 736 |
13. | 3507 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 47:01 | +12:29 | 734 |
14. | 3506 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 47:28 | +12:56 | 727 |
15. | 3512 | Manninen Suvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:18 | +13:46 | 714 |
16. | 3502 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 52:07 | +17:35 | 662 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2286 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 28:11 | 1000 | |
2. | 2280 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:31 | +4:20 | 866 |
3. | 2275 | Kulmala Päivi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:56 | +5:45 | 830 |
4. | 2284 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:59 | +5:48 | 829 |
5. | 2282 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 34:08 | +5:57 | 825 |
6. | 2279 | Lilja Sari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:54 | +7:43 | 785 |
7. | 2276 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 40:27 | +12:16 | 696 |
8. | 2288 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:30 | +17:19 | 619 |
9. | 2285 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:17 | +19:06 | 596 |
10. | 2277 | Latvala Terhi | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 51:15 | +23:04 | 549 |
11. | 2271 | Heiskanen Ulla-Mari | Kangasniemen Kalske | 53:46 | +25:35 | 524 |
2273 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | |||
2281 | Niskanen Kirsi | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | |||
2289 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | |||
2283 | Polso Anne | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3545 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:25 | 1000 | |
2. | 3528 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 32:07 | +42 | 978 |
3. | 3530 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:32 | +2:07 | 936 |
4. | 3529 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 35:05 | +3:40 | 895 |
5. | 3531 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:10 | +4:45 | 868 |
6. | 3537 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 36:19 | +4:54 | 865 |
7. | 3527 | Antoine Sophie | France | 36:20 | +4:55 | 864 |
8. | 3540 | Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari | OK77 | 40:11 | +8:46 | 781 |
9. | 3542 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 40:26 | +9:01 | 776 |
10. | 3538 | Niemi Maarit | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 42:26 | +11:01 | 740 |
11. | 3533 | Laitila Minna | Koovee | 44:29 | +13:04 | 706 |
12. | 3526 | Ahola Mari | Rastiketut | 46:58 | +15:33 | 668 |
13. | 3536 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:02 | +15:37 | 667 |
14. | 3541 | Schaffner Pia | Switzerland | 57:59 | +26:34 | 541 |
3534 | Laitimo Tiina | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3401 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 28:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 3424 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 31:34 | +3:03 | 903 |
3. | 3412 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:45 | +4:14 | 870 |
4. | 3405 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 33:45 | +5:14 | 844 |
5. | 3411 | Kuusisto Merja | Laihian Luja | 35:17 | +6:46 | 808 |
6. | 3402 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 37:06 | +8:35 | 768 |
7. | 3425 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:48 | +9:17 | 754 |
8. | 3408 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:37 | +10:06 | 738 |
9. | 3415 | Leppävuori Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:10 | +11:39 | 709 |
10. | 3413 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 40:16 | +11:45 | 708 |
11. | 3421 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 41:50 | +13:19 | 681 |
12. | 3419 | Outinen Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 42:41 | +14:10 | 668 |
13. | 3409 | Kontturi Liisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 43:13 | +14:42 | 659 |
14. | 3426 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:23 | +15:52 | 642 |
15. | 3423 | Tagwerkwer Frederika | Switzerland | 45:56 | +17:25 | 620 |
16. | 3407 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:04 | +18:33 | 605 |
17. | 3420 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 48:29 | +19:58 | 588 |
18. | 3410 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 50:37 | +22:06 | 563 |
19. | 3406 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 51:55 | +23:24 | 549 |
20. | 3422 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 53:05 | +24:34 | 537 |
21. | 3414 | Lehvonen Riitta | Lapin Veikot | 54:14 | +25:43 | 525 |
22. | 3418 | Norrbacka Aino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:46 | +27:15 | 511 |
23. | 3427 | Wolowczyk Mariola | Poland | 1:02:48 | +34:17 | 454 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3552 | Hancock Sue | Australia | 38:58 | 1000 | |
2. | 3554 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 44:58 | +6:00 | 866 |
3. | 3555 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 48:31 | +9:33 | 803 |
4. | 3551 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:13:51 | +34:53 | 527 |
5. | 3557 | Vainikainen Sari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:16:15 | +37:17 | 511 |
6. | 3553 | Josef Rahn Brigitta | Switzerland | 1:42:13 | +1:03:15 | 381 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3441 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 33:08 | 1000 | |
2. | 3443 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:30 | +22 | 989 |
3. | 3445 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | 43:11 | +10:03 | 767 |
4. | 3439 | Kankaanpää Tarja | Kauhavan Wisa | 43:28 | +10:20 | 762 |
5. | 3435 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:36 | +10:28 | 759 |
6. | 3449 | Ojajärvi Päivi | Rastiketut | 43:43 | +10:35 | 757 |
7. | 3448 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | 45:16 | +12:08 | 731 |
8. | 3454 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:47 | +12:39 | 723 |
9. | 3447 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 45:59 | +12:51 | 720 |
10. | 3440 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 46:23 | +13:15 | 714 |
11. | 3453 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 49:00 | +15:52 | 676 |
12. | 3451 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 49:04 | +15:56 | 675 |
13. | 3444 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 51:22 | +18:14 | 645 |
14. | 3437 | Borg-Ehnlund Anita | Närpes OK | 52:28 | +19:20 | 631 |
15. | 3452 | Taanila Sisko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 55:29 | +22:21 | 597 |
16. | 3446 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 56:07 | +22:59 | 590 |
17. | 3450 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:05 | +30:57 | 517 |
18. | 3438 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:08:39 | +35:31 | 482 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3566 | Kuusholma Tiina | Hiisirasti | 38:42 | 1000 | |
2. | 3567 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 1:00:27 | +21:45 | 640 |
3. | 3568 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:05:03 | +26:21 | 594 |
3565 | Dawson Barbara | Australia | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3220 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 36:17 | 1000 | |
2. | 3219 | Siren Ritva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:30 | +13 | 994 |
3. | 3201 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 36:50 | +33 | 985 |
4. | 3214 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 40:28 | +4:11 | 896 |
5. | 3224 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 40:52 | +4:35 | 887 |
6. | 3215 | Levicheva Nadezda | Russia | 42:13 | +5:56 | 859 |
7. | 3202 | Elfvengren Päivi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:10 | +7:53 | 821 |
8. | 3206 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:07 | +8:50 | 804 |
9. | 3217 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 50:06 | +13:49 | 724 |
10. | 3218 | Rantamäki Anita | Kauhajoen Karhu | 52:00 | +15:43 | 697 |
11. | 3203 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 57:29 | +21:12 | 631 |
12. | 3205 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:49 | +28:32 | 559 |
13. | 3208 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:03 | +28:46 | 557 |
14. | 3222 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:41:35 | +1:05:18 | 357 |
3210 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | |||
3211 | Kotomäki Ulla | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3655 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 40:48 | 1000 | |
2. | 3654 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:01:05 | +20:17 | 667 |
3. | 3653 | Nussbaum Marietta | Switzerland | 1:14:31 | +33:43 | 547 |
4. | 3651 | Karstunen Rauni | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:28:19 | +47:31 | 461 |
3652 | Krischan Rosemarie | Austria | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3334 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 27:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 3347 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 32:38 | +4:43 | 855 |
3. | 3341 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 34:12 | +6:17 | 816 |
4. | 3331 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 36:38 | +8:43 | 762 |
5. | 3345 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:41 | +10:46 | 721 |
6. | 3342 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 38:47 | +10:52 | 719 |
7. | 3333 | Berger Gunhild | IK Falken | 40:12 | +12:17 | 694 |
8. | 3332 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:41 | +12:46 | 686 |
9. | 3344 | Sauru Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 42:20 | +14:25 | 659 |
10. | 3340 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:00 | +21:05 | 569 |
11. | 3335 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 52:31 | +24:36 | 531 |
3339 | Kujanpää Tuula | Alajärven Ankkurit | Kesk. | |||
3346 | Uematsu Yuko | Japan | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3371 | Seppälä Eila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 23:09 | 1000 | |
2. | 3374 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 24:06 | +57 | 960 |
3. | 3370 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 25:36 | +2:27 | 904 |
4. | 3362 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:40 | +5:31 | 807 |
5. | 3372 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 28:44 | +5:35 | 805 |
6. | 3367 | Pått Saga | IF Minken | 31:53 | +8:44 | 726 |
7. | 3361 | Forsman Brita | IK Falken | 35:37 | +12:28 | 649 |
8. | 3366 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 37:29 | +14:20 | 617 |
9. | 3368 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:37 | +15:28 | 599 |
10. | 3369 | Rantala Tarja | Saarijärven Pullistus | 41:08 | +17:59 | 562 |
3364 | Liuha Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | |||
3365 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3386 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 25:08 | 1000 | |
2. | 3385 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 27:52 | +2:44 | 901 |
3. | 3387 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 32:25 | +7:17 | 775 |
4. | 3381 | Hyttinen Maija | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 33:03 | +7:55 | 760 |
5. | 3384 | Lindeman Gunnel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:09 | +10:01 | 715 |
6. | 3383 | Lassila Gunvor | IK Falken | 48:13 | +23:05 | 521 |
7. | 3382 | Kato Reiko | Japan | 1:08:40 | +43:32 | 366 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3394 | Snellman Gunnel | IF Brahe | 39:28 | 1000 | |
2. | 3393 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 48:46 | +9:18 | 809 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2255 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 34:13 | 1000 | |
2. | 2259 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 45:07 | +10:54 | 758 |
3. | 2254 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 45:50 | +11:37 | 746 |
4. | 2252 | Holmback Emma | Malax IF | 46:08 | +11:55 | 741 |
5. | 2260 | Rinta-Keturi Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 49:30 | +15:17 | 691 |
2262 | Toivanen Netta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3462 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:22 | 1000 | |
2. | 3471 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 36:14 | +6:52 | 810 |
3. | 3470 | Ulyanova Ekaterina | Russia | 37:42 | +8:20 | 778 |
4. | 3461 | Dikushnikova Anna | Russia | 38:48 | +9:26 | 756 |
5. | 3463 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 42:19 | +12:57 | 693 |
6. | 3466 | Laitimo Maija | Joutsenon Kullervo | 50:38 | +21:16 | 579 |
7. | 3472 | Ylihärsilä Ronja | Alahärmän Kisa | 56:26 | +27:04 | 520 |
8. | 3467 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:08:36 | +39:14 | 428 |
9. | 3465 | Kähkönen Emilia | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 1:14:54 | +45:32 | 392 |
10. | 3475 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:01 | +45:39 | 391 |
11. | 3464 | Korpi Veera | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:22:19 | +52:57 | 356 |
12. | 3469 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:22:49 | +53:27 | 354 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4041 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:49 | 1000 | |
2. | 4043 | Porkhun Elena | Russia | 22:14 | +1:25 | 936 |
3. | 4051 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 22:52 | +2:03 | 910 |
4. | 4031 | Ivanova Arina | Russia | 23:59 | +3:10 | 867 |
5. | 4034 | Kuprienko Ulya | Russia | 24:59 | +4:10 | 833 |
6. | 4036 | Lilja Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:45 | +4:56 | 808 |
7. | 4035 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 26:42 | +5:53 | 779 |
8. | 4037 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 27:44 | +6:55 | 750 |
9. | 4053 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:07 | +7:18 | 740 |
10. | 4032 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 31:16 | +10:27 | 665 |
11. | 4040 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | 31:58 | +11:09 | 651 |
12. | 4026 | Belyakova Anastasia | Russia | 33:08 | +12:19 | 628 |
13. | 4030 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:37 | +14:48 | 584 |
14. | 4029 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:40 | +14:51 | 583 |
15. | 4048 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 36:40 | +15:51 | 567 |
16. | 4046 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 37:09 | +16:20 | 560 |
17. | 4033 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:12 | +16:23 | 559 |
18. | 4044 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:44 | +17:55 | 537 |
19. | 4047 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:56 | +18:07 | 534 |
20. | 4050 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 40:53 | +20:04 | 509 |
21. | 4055 | Wang Kun | China | 49:38 | +28:49 | 419 |
22. | 4038 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 52:46 | +31:57 | 394 |
23. | 4054 | Zhang Xiaorui | China | 1:01:59 | +41:10 | 335 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4081 | Dalos Réka | Hungary | 29:58 | 1000 | |
2. | 4082 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 1:00:43 | +30:45 | 493 |
3. | 4084 | Anttila Veera | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:33 | +32:35 | 479 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4264 | Tonkovskaya Anastasia | Russia | 20:23 | 1000 | |
2. | 4243 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 20:39 | +16 | 987 |
3. | 4265 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 21:05 | +42 | 966 |
4. | 4247 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:12 | +49 | 961 |
5. | 4260 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 21:37 | +1:14 | 942 |
6. | 4262 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:50 | +2:27 | 892 |
7. | 4252 | Koivula Venla | Laihian Luja | 23:10 | +2:47 | 879 |
8. | 4261 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:33 | +3:10 | 865 |
9. | 4266 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:54 | +3:31 | 852 |
10. | 4269 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 23:59 | +3:36 | 849 |
11. | 4244 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:05 | +3:42 | 846 |
12. | 4250 | Klimochkina Sofia | Russia | 25:12 | +4:49 | 808 |
13. | 4258 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:07 | +5:44 | 780 |
14. | 4259 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 27:22 | +6:59 | 744 |
15. | 4241 | Arola Selina | Paimion Rasti | 27:24 | +7:01 | 743 |
16. | 4256 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:41 | +7:18 | 736 |
17. | 4251 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 28:05 | +7:42 | 725 |
18. | 4245 | Hietamäki Sini | Rasti-Jussit | 28:20 | +7:57 | 719 |
19. | 4257 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 29:50 | +9:27 | 683 |
20. | 4248 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 29:52 | +9:29 | 682 |
21. | 4246 | Hyvönen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 30:57 | +10:34 | 658 |
22. | 4242 | Brock Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:21 | +10:58 | 650 |
23. | 4249 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:34 | +11:11 | 645 |
24. | 4255 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:07 | +12:44 | 615 |
25. | 4253 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 36:35 | +16:12 | 557 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4159 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 16:04 | 1000 | |
2. | 4165 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 17:00 | +56 | 945 |
3. | 4169 | Kuusikko Kiia | Saloisten Reipas | 18:01 | +1:57 | 891 |
4. | 4157 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:02 | +1:58 | 890 |
5. | 4188 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:54 | +3:50 | 807 |
6. | 4161 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 20:10 | +4:06 | 796 |
7. | 4175 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:31 | +4:27 | 783 |
8. | 4162 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 21:04 | +5:00 | 762 |
9. | 4179 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 21:13 | +5:09 | 757 |
10. | 4184 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 21:15 | +5:11 | 756 |
11. | 4174 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:34 | +5:30 | 744 |
12. | 4173 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 21:50 | +5:46 | 735 |
13. | 4158 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 22:24 | +6:20 | 717 |
14. | 4171 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 23:44 | +7:40 | 676 |
15. | 4177 | Perttu Laura | Laihian Luja | 24:00 | +7:56 | 669 |
16. | 4160 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 24:25 | +8:21 | 658 |
17. | 4181 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 24:30 | +8:26 | 655 |
18. | 4170 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 24:39 | +8:35 | 651 |
19. | 4178 | Platonova Sofia | Russia | 24:44 | +8:40 | 649 |
20. | 4186 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 24:51 | +8:47 | 646 |
21. | 4189 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 25:49 | +9:45 | 622 |
22. | 4180 | Rautio Oona | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:12 | +10:08 | 613 |
23. | 4168 | Kurilova Polina | Russia | 27:58 | +11:54 | 574 |
24. | 4195 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 29:43 | +13:39 | 540 |
25. | 4192 | Liljeqvist Emilia | IF Minken | 30:03 | +13:59 | 534 |
26. | 4164 | Key Milla | Australia | 31:13 | +15:09 | 514 |
27. | 4187 | Taimanova Svetlana | Russia | 32:33 | +16:29 | 493 |
28. | 4166 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:50 | +20:46 | 436 |
29. | 4150 | Artemyeva Maria | Russia | 41:50 | +25:46 | 384 |
30. | 4151 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:17 | +28:13 | 362 |
31. | 4194 | Antikainen Eeva | Rasti-Jussit | 49:27 | +33:23 | 324 |
32. | 4190 | Vesterinen Vilma | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:46 | +42:42 | 273 |
33. | 4155 | Hautamäki Anni | Rastiketut | 1:00:00 | +43:56 | 267 |
34. | 4172 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | 1:20:30 | +1:04:26 | 199 |
4183 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | Kesk. | |||
4153 | Calden Linnea | IF Minken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4355 | Saarimäki Oona | Rastiketut | 17:27 | 1000 | |
2. | 4346 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:40 | +13 | 987 |
3. | 4352 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 17:57 | +30 | 972 |
4. | 4338 | Kero Fanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:03 | +36 | 966 |
5. | 4369 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Lapuan VIrkiä | 18:30 | +1:03 | 943 |
6. | 4333 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 18:43 | +1:16 | 932 |
7. | 4342 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 18:50 | +1:23 | 926 |
8. | 4344 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 20:06 | +2:39 | 868 |
9. | 4340 | Korkonen Emilia | Kuortaneen Kunto | 20:30 | +3:03 | 851 |
10. | 4347 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 20:46 | +3:19 | 840 |
10. | 4351 | Pohtola Sara | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:46 | +3:19 | 840 |
12. | 4345 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:43 | +4:16 | 803 |
13. | 4354 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:20 | +4:53 | 781 |
14. | 4356 | Siltala Anna | Rastiketut | 22:39 | +5:12 | 770 |
15. | 4332 | Ena Mira | IK Falken | 24:10 | +6:43 | 722 |
16. | 4362 | Viinonen Venla | Rasti-Jussit | 24:16 | +6:49 | 719 |
17. | 4353 | Rantala Hanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:12 | +9:45 | 641 |
18. | 4358 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:05 | +10:38 | 621 |
19. | 4350 | Perttu Tuulia | Laihian Luja | 28:15 | +10:48 | 617 |
20. | 4348 | Mäntylä Irinja | Rasti-Nokia | 29:26 | +11:59 | 592 |
21. | 4335 | Isoluoma Petra | Rasti-Kurikka | 31:57 | +14:30 | 546 |
22. | 4368 | Anttila Roosa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 35:06 | +17:39 | 497 |
23. | 4367 | Niemelä Minea | Saloisten Reipas | 37:52 | +20:25 | 460 |
24. | 4366 | Anttila Siiri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 38:07 | +20:40 | 457 |
25. | 4331 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 38:32 | +21:05 | 452 |
26. | 4337 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 38:33 | +21:06 | 452 |
27. | 4336 | Kaitalahti Eliisa | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:12 | +29:45 | 369 |
28. | 4360 | Vaismaa Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:22 | +29:55 | 368 |
29. | 4357 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 1:17:00 | +59:33 | 226 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4442 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 11:33 | 1000 | |
2. | 4463 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 11:58 | +25 | 965 |
3. | 4454 | Novikova Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:19 | +46 | 937 |
4. | 4462 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 12:21 | +48 | 935 |
5. | 4447 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:24 | +51 | 931 |
6. | 4459 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:45 | +1:12 | 905 |
7. | 4458 | Peltoniemi Reetta | IF Brahe | 13:54 | +2:21 | 830 |
8. | 4450 | Mäntylä Venja | Rasti-Nokia | 13:59 | +2:26 | 825 |
9. | 4451 | Niemi Siiri | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 14:38 | +3:05 | 789 |
10. | 4432 | Alonen Eeva | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:03 | +3:30 | 767 |
11. | 4461 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:05 | +3:32 | 765 |
12. | 4445 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 15:30 | +3:57 | 745 |
13. | 4457 | Peltoluhta Aino | Kauhavan Wisa | 15:36 | +4:03 | 740 |
13. | 4435 | Bergström Tilde | OK Kristina | 15:36 | +4:03 | 740 |
13. | 4452 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:36 | +4:03 | 740 |
13. | 4439 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 15:36 | +4:03 | 740 |
17. | 4456 | Ottas Victoria | Russia | 16:18 | +4:45 | 708 |
18. | 4460 | Saranpää Saara | Rasti-Jussit | 16:20 | +4:47 | 707 |
19. | 4436 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:52 | +5:19 | 684 |
20. | 4437 | Hietala Helmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:28 | +5:55 | 661 |
21. | 4441 | Kontola Rebekka | Rastiketut | 18:21 | +6:48 | 629 |
22. | 4466 | Vihavainen Vilja | Lynx | 21:47 | +10:14 | 530 |
23. | 4449 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Rasti-Jussit | 22:21 | +10:48 | 516 |
24. | 4455 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 23:37 | +12:04 | 489 |
25. | 4431 | Airaksinen Ada | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:57 | +15:24 | 428 |
26. | 4448 | Lufei Tan | Learnjoy | 41:28 | +29:55 | 278 |
27. | 4433 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 49:14 | +37:41 | 234 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4511 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:39 | 1000 | |
2. | 4522 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:08 | +3:29 | 753 |
3. | 4525 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 14:22 | +3:43 | 741 |
4. | 4507 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:45 | +5:06 | 676 |
5. | 4503 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:12 | +6:33 | 619 |
6. | 4505 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 19:02 | +8:23 | 559 |
7. | 4509 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:12 | +8:33 | 554 |
8. | 4523 | Viinonen Julia | Rasti-Jussit | 19:38 | +8:59 | 542 |
9. | 4506 | Keski-Säntti Helka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 19:46 | +9:07 | 538 |
10. | 4508 | Koivula Sanni | Laihian Luja | 19:49 | +9:10 | 537 |
11. | 4513 | Nylund Wilma | IF Femman | 20:08 | +9:29 | 528 |
12. | 4516 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 21:01 | +10:22 | 506 |
13. | 4519 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:54 | +11:15 | 486 |
14. | 4524 | Viinonen Sara | Rasti-Jussit | 21:57 | +11:18 | 485 |
15. | 4510 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:45 | +12:06 | 468 |
16. | 4502 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 23:48 | +13:09 | 447 |
17. | 4501 | Hietamäki Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 24:01 | +13:22 | 443 |
18. | 4521 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 24:37 | +13:58 | 432 |
19. | 4517 | Rinta-Keturi Neea | Rasti-Jussit | 25:19 | +14:40 | 420 |
20. | 4515 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 25:46 | +15:07 | 413 |
21. | 4520 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | 26:44 | +16:05 | 398 |
22. | 4504 | Karru Johanna | MS Parma | 45:22 | +34:43 | 234 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4658 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 4648 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 16:52 | +3:36 | 786 |
3. | 4646 | Koskela Siru | Halsuan Toivo | 18:43 | +5:27 | 708 |
4. | 4650 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 20:08 | +6:52 | 658 |
5. | 4651 | Niemi Viivi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 20:17 | +7:01 | 654 |
6. | 4662 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:19 | +7:03 | 652 |
7. | 4652 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 21:32 | +8:16 | 616 |
8. | 4656 | Peltoluhta Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 21:55 | +8:39 | 605 |
9. | 4659 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:04 | +8:48 | 601 |
10. | 4657 | Peltoluhta Susanna | Kauhavan Wisa | 22:37 | +9:21 | 586 |
11. | 4654 | Pajula Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 23:06 | +9:50 | 574 |
12. | 4644 | Karppi Saara | Laihian Luja | 24:09 | +10:53 | 549 |
13. | 4661 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:11 | +10:55 | 548 |
14. | 4653 | Oikarainen Fanni | Laihian Luja | 25:42 | +12:26 | 516 |
15. | 4647 | Lemberg Linnea | Rasti-Jussit | 26:34 | +13:18 | 499 |
16. | 4663 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:47 | +13:31 | 495 |
17. | 4643 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:44 | +15:28 | 461 |
18. | 4660 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:24 | +18:08 | 422 |
19. | 4645 | Kataja Helmi | Rasti-Jussit | 37:06 | +23:50 | 357 |
20. | 4642 | Hietamäki Outi | Rasti-Jussit | 41:43 | +28:27 | 318 |