Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Novikov Leonid | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:49 | |
2. | 2 | Runesson Johan | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:11 | +2:22 |
3. | 4 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 1:11:22 | +3:33 |
4. | 6 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 1:13:50 | +6:01 |
5. | 5 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:41 | +7:52 |
6. | 7 | Sulkula Ilari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:18:32 | +10:43 |
7. | 12 | Solberg Andreas | Norway | 1:18:39 | +10:50 |
8. | 10 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:20:21 | +12:32 |
9. | 8 | Patana Mikko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:20:28 | +12:39 |
10. | 9 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 1:23:17 | +15:28 |
11. | 16 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 1:32:03 | +24:14 |
12. | 14 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:32:24 | +24:35 |
13. | 15 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:33:29 | +25:40 |
14. | 17 | Rennie Graeme | 1:37:45 | +29:56 | |
15. | 18 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 1:46:12 | +38:23 |
3 | Novikov Valentin | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 103 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:17 | |
2. | 105 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:36 | +19 |
3. | 101 | Rudnaya Anastasia | MS Parma | 58:38 | +1:21 |
4. | 102 | Efimova Natalia | Hiisirasti | 59:18 | +2:01 |
5. | 116 | Kauppi Minna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:30 | +3:13 |
6. | 104 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Koovee | 1:01:08 | +3:51 |
7. | 106 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 1:04:27 | +7:10 |
8. | 110 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:17 | +8:00 |
9. | 108 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 1:06:21 | +9:04 |
10. | 109 | Nurmela Sari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:07:48 | +10:31 |
11. | 112 | Krasilnikova Daria | Russia | 1:10:48 | +13:31 |
12. | 113 | Heittola Suvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:13:14 | +15:57 |
13. | 114 | Yakusheva Yulya | Russia | 1:18:39 | +21:22 |
14. | 111 | Rautiainen Satu | Rasti E4 | 1:24:30 | +27:13 |
107 | Kalinina Veronika | Russia | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 21 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:20 | |
2. | 24 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 1:04:37 | +1:17 |
3. | 22 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:18 | +1:58 |
4. | 25 | Pajukangas Mikko | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:09:46 | +6:26 |
5. | 23 | Petrov Semen | Russia | 1:13:12 | +9:52 |
6. | 26 | Gurlev Kirill | Russia | 1:15:31 | +12:11 |
7. | 27 | Yufanov Pavel | Russia | 1:27:19 | +23:59 |
8. | 28 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 1:40:30 | +37:10 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 121 | Leppävuori Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:23:14 | |
2. | 122 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:48:36 | +25:22 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:09 | |
2. | 39 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 56:51 | +42 |
3. | 31 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 58:25 | +2:16 |
4. | 37 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:11 | +3:02 |
5. | 33 | Rantoja Jarkko | Paimion Rasti | 59:22 | +3:13 |
6. | 36 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:35 | +4:26 |
7. | 43 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:01 | +9:52 |
8. | 44 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:43 | +10:34 |
9. | 38 | Koivisto Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:08:54 | +12:45 |
10. | 41 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 1:10:54 | +14:45 |
11. | 47 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:13:10 | +17:01 |
12. | 42 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:14:01 | +17:52 |
13. | 40 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 1:14:07 | +17:58 |
14. | 45 | Wey Sven | Switzerland | 1:17:33 | +21:24 |
15. | 46 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Luumäen Rasti | 1:27:19 | +31:10 |
16. | 48 | Rinta-Koski Eemeli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:32:33 | +36:24 |
17. | 50 | Höök Jaakko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:36:16 | +40:07 |
18. | 54 | Virtanen Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:37:09 | +41:00 |
35 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
32 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 131 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:07 | |
2. | 132 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:24 | +3:17 |
3. | 147 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:04 | +4:57 |
4. | 133 | Salomäki Eerika | SK Uusi | 1:09:51 | +7:44 |
5. | 134 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 1:11:37 | +9:30 |
6. | 138 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:13:00 | +10:53 |
7. | 136 | Jutila Pinja | Rastikarhut | 1:14:00 | +11:53 |
7. | 137 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:00 | +11:53 |
9. | 144 | Keskinen Nella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:15:42 | +13:35 |
10. | 135 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:16 | +14:09 |
11. | 140 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:28:09 | +26:02 |
12. | 146 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:34:39 | +32:32 |
13. | 139 | Zaytseva Polina | Russia | 1:34:53 | +32:46 |
14. | 145 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:42:07 | +40:00 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 66 | Tutynin Mark | Russia | 47:20 | |
2. | 64 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 47:28 | +8 |
3. | 65 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 48:31 | +1:11 |
4. | 61 | Fomin Daniil | Russia | 49:19 | +1:59 |
5. | 68 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +3:05 |
6. | 62 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:36 | +3:16 |
7. | 67 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 51:11 | +3:51 |
8. | 63 | Stepanov Dmitry | Russia | 52:59 | +5:39 |
9. | 71 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 54:09 | +6:49 |
10. | 70 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:14 | +6:54 |
11. | 69 | Belyakov Mikhail | Russia | 57:38 | +10:18 |
12. | 72 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 57:45 | +10:25 |
13. | 76 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:06 | +17:46 |
14. | 87 | Pihlajamäki Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:06:09 | +18:49 |
15. | 74 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:00 | +19:40 |
16. | 85 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:19 | +20:59 |
17. | 84 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:11 | +21:51 |
18. | 96 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 1:10:27 | +23:07 |
19. | 83 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 1:10:29 | +23:09 |
20. | 81 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:14 | +23:54 |
21. | 78 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:11:17 | +23:57 |
22. | 80 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:13:49 | +26:29 |
23. | 79 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:27 | +27:07 |
24. | 77 | Wey Florin | Switzerland | 1:19:47 | +32:27 |
25. | 94 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:21:57 | +34:37 |
26. | 88 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:24:32 | +37:12 |
27. | 86 | Jylkkä Miro | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:26:39 | +39:19 |
28. | 91 | Biskop Robert | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:47:43 | +1:00:23 |
29. | 90 | Mutikainen Leevi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:48:45 | +1:01:25 |
30. | 89 | Helin Saku | Rasti-Jussit | 1:49:50 | +1:02:30 |
95 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti | Kesk. | ||
82 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
75 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
73 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 160 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:47 | |
2. | 151 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:48 | +1:01 |
3. | 152 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:08 | +2:21 |
4. | 161 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:09 | +2:22 |
5. | 157 | Maria Senina | Russia | 51:24 | +3:37 |
6. | 155 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 53:07 | +5:20 |
7. | 162 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:25 | +6:38 |
8. | 156 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 54:45 | +6:58 |
9. | 169 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 54:46 | +6:59 |
10. | 154 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 55:29 | +7:42 |
11. | 168 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 55:43 | +7:56 |
12. | 159 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:03 | +10:16 |
13. | 164 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 59:12 | +11:25 |
14. | 177 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:25 | +12:38 |
15. | 172 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:28 | +12:41 |
16. | 185 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:00:33 | +12:46 |
17. | 173 | Hölsö Henriikka | Laihian Luja | 1:00:51 | +13:04 |
18. | 163 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:01:01 | +13:14 |
19. | 171 | Mäkelä Aino | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:02:08 | +14:21 |
20. | 166 | Koskela Iina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:39 | +16:52 |
21. | 165 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 1:04:52 | +17:05 |
22. | 181 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:44 | +19:57 |
23. | 175 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:48 | +20:01 |
24. | 179 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:05 | +21:18 |
25. | 182 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:09:40 | +21:53 |
26. | 178 | Mäkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:51 | +22:04 |
27. | 180 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 1:09:52 | +22:05 |
28. | 176 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:35 | +22:48 |
29. | 186 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:49 | +23:02 |
30. | 183 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:11:50 | +24:03 |
31. | 170 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:24 | +29:37 |
153 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | Kesk. | ||
187 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
158 | Leppämäki Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
174 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1202 | Bäckström Anders | IF Femman | 1:01:52 | |
2. | 1223 | Uitto Jussi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:40 | +2:48 |
3. | 1224 | Uitto Ville | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:37 | +5:45 |
4. | 1217 | Markkila Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:54 | +6:02 |
5. | 1228 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:08:17 | +6:25 |
6. | 1214 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 1:09:26 | +7:34 |
7. | 1221 | Rantala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:36 | +10:44 |
8. | 1213 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:13 | +12:21 |
9. | 1225 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 1:18:06 | +16:14 |
10. | 1226 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:14 | +17:22 |
11. | 1204 | Dalos Mate | Hungary | 1:23:01 | +21:09 |
12. | 1205 | Fajkus Radim | Czech Republic | 1:24:34 | +22:42 |
13. | 1222 | Sklenár Martin | Czech Republic | 1:27:02 | +25:10 |
14. | 1210 | Hyyppä Samuel | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:32:23 | +30:31 |
15. | 1231 | Yagami Yosuke | Japan | 1:42:32 | +40:40 |
16. | 1227 | Wolowczyk Michal | Poland | 1:49:11 | +47:19 |
17. | 1208 | Heo Seongbeom | 3:27:22 | +2:25:30 | |
1203 | Dalos Aron | Hungary | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2312 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 50:09 | |
2. | 2308 | Juura Elmeri | Paimion Rasti | 51:49 | +1:40 |
3. | 2318 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:56 | +1:47 |
4. | 2303 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:31 | +3:22 |
5. | 2311 | Kujala Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 54:56 | +4:47 |
6. | 2323 | Wirehn Per | Norway | 1:01:51 | +11:42 |
7. | 2316 | Rautiainen Teemu | Rasti E4 | 1:05:37 | +15:28 |
8. | 2304 | Huhtanen Juha | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:06:20 | +16:11 |
9. | 2324 | Virehn Peter | Sweden | 1:07:40 | +17:31 |
10. | 2309 | Kahila Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:44 | +20:35 |
11. | 2321 | Harald Joachim | IK FALKEN | 1:16:30 | +26:21 |
12. | 2313 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:18:51 | +28:42 |
13. | 2314 | Nyrhinen Jaakko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:22:03 | +31:54 |
14. | 2307 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:24:42 | +34:33 |
15. | 2310 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:44 | +34:35 |
16. | 2317 | Rinta Matias | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:35:06 | +44:57 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1253 | Tölkkö Tommi | Spain | 55:08 | |
2. | 1256 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 59:34 | +4:26 |
3. | 1254 | Tölli Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:11 | +10:03 |
4. | 1251 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 1:06:40 | +11:32 |
5. | 1242 | Granholm Christoffer | IF Femman | 1:08:56 | +13:48 |
6. | 1244 | Holm Christian | IF Femman | 1:09:05 | +13:57 |
7. | 1241 | Farkhuldinov Ravil | Russia | 1:10:56 | +15:48 |
8. | 1247 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:14:50 | +19:42 |
9. | 1245 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 1:16:15 | +21:07 |
10. | 1243 | Heikkilä Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:32:54 | +37:46 |
11. | 1248 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 1:39:45 | +44:37 |
12. | 1259 | Xie Hao | China | 2:20:04 | +1:24:56 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2404 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:01:35 | |
2. | 2406 | Sevon Tuomo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:20:12 | +18:37 |
3. | 2408 | Syrjänen Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 1:21:42 | +20:07 |
4. | 2402 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 1:39:12 | +37:37 |
5. | 2405 | Laurila Mika | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:47:48 | +46:13 |
2409 | Tiits Urmas | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1286 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:24 | |
2. | 1272 | Kallio-Könnö Jarno | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:25 | +1:01 |
3. | 1288 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:13 | +1:49 |
4. | 1276 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 58:10 | +3:46 |
5. | 1273 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:39 | +6:15 |
6. | 1268 | Hillo Kari | 1:02:30 | +8:06 | |
7. | 1267 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 1:03:29 | +9:05 |
8. | 1293 | Kalinin Oleg | Russia | 1:04:25 | +10:01 |
9. | 1287 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:06:24 | +12:00 |
10. | 1278 | Nisula Marko | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:06:37 | +12:13 |
11. | 1270 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:07:54 | +13:30 |
12. | 1266 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:10:48 | +16:24 |
13. | 1282 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:12 | +20:48 |
14. | 1289 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:15:31 | +21:07 |
15. | 1269 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:15:52 | +21:28 |
16. | 1281 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:16:16 | +21:52 |
17. | 1283 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:40 | +24:16 |
18. | 1261 | Brandt Jani | 1:27:46 | +33:22 | |
19. | 1264 | Egefalk Hans | Sweden | 1:30:41 | +36:17 |
20. | 1290 | Ylihärsilä Arto | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:41:14 | +46:50 |
21. | 1285 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:41:19 | +46:55 |
22. | 1263 | Covey-Cump Anthony | Great Britain | 2:02:13 | +1:07:49 |
23. | 1274 | Lee Kwangwoo | 3:08:36 | +2:14:12 | |
1277 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2504 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:31 | |
2. | 2514 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 59:17 | +1:46 |
3. | 2522 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:20 | +1:49 |
4. | 2519 | Malyshev Mikhail | Russia | 1:00:09 | +2:38 |
5. | 2509 | Karppi Tapio | Laihian Luja | 1:01:39 | +4:08 |
6. | 2524 | Rautio Mikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:04:15 | +6:44 |
7. | 2518 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:08:18 | +10:47 |
8. | 2503 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:42 | +12:11 |
9. | 2506 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:10:47 | +13:16 |
10. | 2513 | Koivuniemi Kimmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:41 | +14:10 |
11. | 2510 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 1:15:21 | +17:50 |
12. | 2521 | Mäntylä Mika | Rasti-Nokia | 1:17:13 | +19:42 |
13. | 2502 | Backlund Jan-Anders | IF Femman | 1:24:36 | +27:05 |
14. | 2505 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:31:03 | +33:32 |
15. | 2520 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 1:45:20 | +47:49 |
16. | 2525 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:14:11 | +1:16:40 |
2511 | Khamitsevich Roman | Russia | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1308 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 47:42 | |
2. | 1324 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:14 | +1:32 |
3. | 1332 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:34 | +1:52 |
4. | 1309 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 52:03 | +4:21 |
5. | 1322 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:27 | +4:45 |
6. | 1316 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 55:09 | +7:27 |
7. | 1326 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 58:58 | +11:16 |
8. | 1306 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:48 | +13:06 |
9. | 1321 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:37 | +14:55 |
10. | 1323 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:02:52 | +15:10 |
11. | 1307 | Isoluoma Jani | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:11 | +15:29 |
12. | 1311 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:04:33 | +16:51 |
13. | 1330 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 1:05:48 | +18:06 |
14. | 1328 | Uusi-Pietilä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:07 | +22:25 |
15. | 1310 | Kujanpää Marko | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:11:32 | +23:50 |
16. | 1315 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 1:11:45 | +24:03 |
17. | 1314 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:12:39 | +24:57 |
18. | 1319 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 1:19:09 | +31:27 |
19. | 1304 | Dong Zhao | Learnjoy | 2:29:25 | +1:41:43 |
20. | 1331 | Xiaoping Tan | Learnjoy | 2:45:42 | +1:58:00 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2532 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 46:13 | |
2. | 2536 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 49:37 | +3:24 |
3. | 2540 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:27 | +15:14 |
4. | 2554 | Qvisten Leif | IF Femman | 1:02:29 | +16:16 |
5. | 2539 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 1:04:07 | +17:54 |
6. | 2538 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 1:17:31 | +31:18 |
7. | 2544 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 1:19:04 | +32:51 |
8. | 2548 | Raukola Jarkko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:21:21 | +35:08 |
9. | 2546 | Perämäki Aki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:21:50 | +35:37 |
10. | 2543 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:26:56 | +40:43 |
11. | 2534 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 1:28:59 | +42:46 |
12. | 2550 | Välimaa Pertti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:31:26 | +45:13 |
13. | 2537 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:35:11 | +48:58 |
14. | 2542 | Lilja Juha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:57:19 | +1:11:06 |
2531 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
2541 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1375 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 54:09 | |
2. | 1368 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 54:50 | +41 |
3. | 1383 | Tarkkanen Matti | Suunta Jurva | 57:10 | +3:01 |
4. | 1356 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:09 | +5:00 |
5. | 1364 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:36 | +6:27 |
6. | 1372 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:03 | +7:54 |
7. | 1384 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 1:02:30 | +8:21 |
8. | 1366 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 1:06:43 | +12:34 |
9. | 1363 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:38 | +13:29 |
10. | 1352 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:52 | +13:43 |
11. | 1369 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:49 | +14:40 |
12. | 1341 | Annala Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:00 | +14:51 |
13. | 1377 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:10:19 | +16:10 |
14. | 1362 | Krischan Klaus | Austria | 1:13:49 | +19:40 |
15. | 1342 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:15:07 | +20:58 |
16. | 1370 | Mattila Heikki | Epilän Esa | 1:15:33 | +21:24 |
17. | 1360 | Kondrat Martin | Czech Republic | 1:17:35 | +23:26 |
18. | 1378 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:56 | +25:47 |
19. | 1386 | Weiler Zsolt | Hungary | 1:24:06 | +29:57 |
20. | 1343 | Dalos Attila | Hungary | 1:27:39 | +33:30 |
21. | 1387 | Wey Thomas | Switzerland | 1:27:49 | +33:40 |
22. | 1344 | Fukuda Masahide | Japan | 1:30:42 | +36:33 |
23. | 1379 | Rahn Michael | Switzerland | 1:33:48 | +39:39 |
24. | 1348 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:41:21 | +47:12 |
25. | 1345 | Gloor Bernard | Switzerland | 1:41:23 | +47:14 |
26. | 1381 | So Byung Jo | 1:46:30 | +52:21 | |
1373 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2563 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:11 | |
2. | 2571 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 54:33 | +7:22 |
3. | 2567 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:22 | +10:11 |
4. | 2565 | Korhonen Marko | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:03:32 | +16:21 |
5. | 2566 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 1:11:16 | +24:05 |
6. | 2576 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 1:11:54 | +24:43 |
7. | 2568 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:25:02 | +37:51 |
8. | 2573 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:25:41 | +38:30 |
9. | 2570 | Lyyluoma Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:28:09 | +40:58 |
10. | 2564 | Jutila Veli-Matti | Rastikarhut | 1:29:41 | +42:30 |
11. | 2578 | Saarinen Marko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:48:19 | +1:01:08 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2027 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 56:23 | |
2. | 2029 | Hirvensalo Jorma | Saarijärven Pullistus | 58:34 | +2:11 |
3. | 2033 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:59 | +2:36 |
4. | 2023 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 59:23 | +3:00 |
5. | 2028 | Helminen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:25 | +3:02 |
6. | 2026 | Hautamäki Reijo | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:17 | +3:54 |
6. | 2036 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 1:00:17 | +3:54 |
8. | 2037 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:28 | +5:05 |
9. | 2048 | Vallbacka Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:01:50 | +5:27 |
10. | 2044 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:04:44 | +8:21 |
11. | 2034 | Kirkkomäki Jarmo | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:09:37 | +13:14 |
12. | 2042 | Pikkumäki Jouni | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:10:35 | +14:12 |
13. | 2046 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:13:13 | +16:50 |
14. | 2045 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 1:16:53 | +20:30 |
15. | 2039 | Moon Joung Man | 1:21:43 | +25:20 | |
16. | 2022 | Bondarev Sergey | Russia | 1:30:46 | +34:23 |
17. | 2024 | Dawson Graeme | Australia | 1:36:18 | +39:55 |
18. | 2050 | Viitasaari Sauli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:19:28 | +1:23:05 |
2051 | Wong Kin Ip | China | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3605 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:10 | |
2. | 3606 | Saranen Aki | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:56 | +4:46 |
3. | 3604 | Nygård Peter | IF Femman | 1:05:21 | +6:11 |
4. | 3607 | Senttula Asko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:34 | +7:24 |
5. | 3602 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:48 | +7:38 |
6. | 3603 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 1:26:43 | +27:33 |
7. | 3601 | Hellsten Jyrki | Salon Vilpas | 1:30:46 | +31:36 |
8. | 3609 | Anttila Hannu | Saloisten Reipas | 2:04:56 | +1:05:46 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2085 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 54:56 | |
2. | 2090 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:24 | +28 |
3. | 2074 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:36 | +40 |
4. | 2071 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 55:47 | +51 |
5. | 2069 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 57:28 | +2:32 |
6. | 2077 | Kivipelto Kalevi | Alajärven Ankkurit | 59:12 | +4:16 |
7. | 2094 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 59:55 | +4:59 |
8. | 2101 | Toikkanen Ilpo | Suunta Jurva | 1:03:34 | +8:38 |
9. | 2097 | Rintaluoma Kari | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:04:03 | +9:07 |
10. | 2103 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:05:16 | +10:20 |
11. | 2064 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:06:58 | +12:02 |
12. | 2072 | Hongell Jouni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:35 | +12:39 |
13. | 2062 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:08:04 | +13:08 |
14. | 2102 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:09:44 | +14:48 |
15. | 2076 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:10:14 | +15:18 |
16. | 2068 | Hautala Eero | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:11:30 | +16:34 |
17. | 2079 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:12:36 | +17:40 |
18. | 2100 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:16:57 | +22:01 |
19. | 2095 | Rajaniemi Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:05 | +22:09 |
20. | 2063 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:17:11 | +22:15 |
21. | 2084 | Levichev Alexandr | Russia | 1:17:34 | +22:38 |
22. | 2086 | Lillsjö Bengt | Malax IF | 1:21:48 | +26:52 |
23. | 2061 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:30:31 | +35:35 |
24. | 2078 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:43:48 | +48:52 |
25. | 2066 | Hashimoto Yasuma | Japan | 2:21:52 | +1:26:56 |
2099 | Sillanpää Juhani | Alajärven Ankkurit | Kesk. | ||
2083 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
2096 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3611 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 52:03 | |
2. | 3620 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 53:40 | +1:37 |
3. | 3624 | Virekunnas Ari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:51 | +3:48 |
4. | 3612 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 1:00:22 | +8:19 |
5. | 3619 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:03:26 | +11:23 |
6. | 3617 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:07:15 | +15:12 |
7. | 3623 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:11:05 | +19:02 |
8. | 3622 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:26 | +20:23 |
9. | 3618 | Rau Ernst | Switzerland | 1:32:56 | +40:53 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2126 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 55:13 | |
2. | 2138 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 57:14 | +2:01 |
3. | 2123 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:38 | +2:25 |
4. | 2142 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:00:38 | +5:25 |
5. | 2160 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:02:11 | +6:58 |
6. | 2140 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:02:47 | +7:34 |
7. | 2156 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 1:03:37 | +8:24 |
8. | 2111 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 1:04:03 | +8:50 |
9. | 2166 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:04:21 | +9:08 |
10. | 2159 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:04:51 | +9:38 |
11. | 2168 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:05:46 | +10:33 |
12. | 2154 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:12:05 | +16:52 |
13. | 2170 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:39 | +18:26 |
14. | 2130 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:34 | +19:21 |
15. | 2158 | Rinne Matti | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:16:28 | +21:15 |
16. | 2132 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:17:04 | +21:51 |
17. | 2116 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:41 | +22:28 |
18. | 2127 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:17:46 | +22:33 |
19. | 2157 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:18:45 | +23:32 |
20. | 2161 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | 1:19:08 | +23:55 |
21. | 2151 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:22:30 | +27:17 |
22. | 2136 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:23:01 | +27:48 |
23. | 2155 | Rantamäki Veikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:23:30 | +28:17 |
24. | 2165 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:24:40 | +29:27 |
25. | 2147 | Niemistö Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:25:12 | +29:59 |
26. | 2114 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 1:25:38 | +30:25 |
27. | 2148 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:25:51 | +30:38 |
28. | 2133 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:26:32 | +31:19 |
29. | 2137 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:28:51 | +33:38 |
30. | 2146 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 1:29:13 | +34:00 |
31. | 2143 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:35:25 | +40:12 |
32. | 2162 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:37:30 | +42:17 |
33. | 2139 | Laasanen Veikko | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 1:39:18 | +44:05 |
34. | 2113 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:43:00 | +47:47 |
35. | 2131 | Kato Shoji | Japan | 1:51:05 | +55:52 |
36. | 2115 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 2:08:03 | +1:12:50 |
2129 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | ||
2174 | Kato Shoji | Japan | Kesk. | ||
2144 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
2150 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3639 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 46:13 | |
2. | 3637 | Lesnikov Stanislav | Russia | 48:41 | +2:28 |
3. | 3645 | Vekshin Jurii | Russia | 51:39 | +5:26 |
4. | 3642 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:03 | +11:50 |
5. | 3634 | Karstunen Hannu | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:04:27 | +18:14 |
6. | 3640 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:28:55 | +42:42 |
7. | 3638 | Nussbaum Urs | Switzerland | 1:34:13 | +48:00 |
3643 | Ritola Markus | Laihian Luja | Kesk. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3010 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 52:37 | |
2. | 3008 | Hämäläinen Seppo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:24 | +47 |
3. | 3045 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:52 | +1:15 |
4. | 3014 | Jokinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:59 | +1:22 |
5. | 3006 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 54:08 | +1:31 |
6. | 3032 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 56:10 | +3:33 |
7. | 3039 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 59:30 | +6:53 |
8. | 3031 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | 59:47 | +7:10 |
9. | 3043 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 1:00:19 | +7:42 |
10. | 3038 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:31 | +7:54 |
11. | 3029 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:02:39 | +10:02 |
12. | 3018 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 1:02:53 | +10:16 |
13. | 3002 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:03:23 | +10:46 |
14. | 3044 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:05:27 | +12:50 |
15. | 3027 | Lågland Henry | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:09:38 | +17:01 |
16. | 3023 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:24 | +18:47 |
17. | 3025 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:11:52 | +19:15 |
18. | 3015 | Järvenpää Heikki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:12:00 | +19:23 |
19. | 3021 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 1:13:34 | +20:57 |
20. | 3003 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 1:14:22 | +21:45 |
21. | 3035 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:22 | +22:45 |
22. | 3011 | Jalonen Tarmo | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:17:12 | +24:35 |
23. | 3036 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:29 | +28:52 |
24. | 3028 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:23:08 | +30:31 |
25. | 3046 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 1:23:28 | +30:51 |
26. | 3033 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:14 | +34:37 |
27. | 3017 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 1:28:18 | +35:41 |
28. | 3034 | Rantakangas Erkki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:29:20 | +36:43 |
29. | 3040 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:31:20 | +38:43 |
30. | 3013 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:34:18 | +41:41 |
31. | 3041 | Toivonen Matti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:34:30 | +41:53 |
32. | 3012 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 1:36:12 | +43:35 |
33. | 3022 | Lahtinen Reijo | Olavin Rasti | 1:45:38 | +53:01 |
34. | 3005 | Heikelä Pekka | MS Parma | 2:02:22 | +1:09:45 |
3049 | Shikano Kanij | Japan | Kesk. | ||
3016 | Kaarnijärvi Veikko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3679 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 54:25 | |
2. | 3668 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 58:37 | +4:12 |
3. | 3663 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:49 | +5:24 |
4. | 3675 | Rautio Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:04:54 | +10:29 |
5. | 3678 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:13 | +11:48 |
6. | 3673 | Perä Markku | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:13:20 | +18:55 |
7. | 3662 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:13:32 | +19:07 |
8. | 3666 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | 1:17:32 | +23:07 |
9. | 3672 | Mäki Pentti | Rastikarhut | 1:17:57 | +23:32 |
10. | 3667 | Kujala Seppo | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:20:31 | +26:06 |
11. | 3671 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:07 | +26:42 |
12. | 3661 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:04 | +36:39 |
13. | 3664 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:35:09 | +40:44 |
14. | 3669 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:51:20 | +56:55 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3089 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:55 | |
2. | 3072 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 47:11 | +1:16 |
3. | 3098 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 50:17 | +4:22 |
4. | 3070 | Keskinen Matti | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 57:06 | +11:11 |
5. | 3076 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:15 | +11:20 |
6. | 3097 | Tammisto Vesa | Kauhavan Wisa | 58:51 | +12:56 |
7. | 3084 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 59:36 | +13:41 |
8. | 3093 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 1:03:32 | +17:37 |
9. | 3068 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:29 | +18:34 |
10. | 3099 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:04:43 | +18:48 |
11. | 3078 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:58 | +19:03 |
12. | 3064 | Helminen Pentti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:06 | +19:11 |
13. | 3069 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:10:45 | +24:50 |
14. | 3073 | Kulmala Antto | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:11:30 | +25:35 |
15. | 3087 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:12:18 | +26:23 |
16. | 3067 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 1:14:22 | +28:27 |
17. | 3071 | Korvakangas Reino | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:19:41 | +33:46 |
18. | 3066 | Hyttinen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:20:52 | +34:57 |
19. | 3082 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:39:29 | +53:34 |
20. | 3096 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:53:58 | +1:08:03 |
3061 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | Kesk. | ||
3079 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3124 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 29:27 | |
2. | 3128 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 29:43 | +16 |
3. | 3122 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 34:16 | +4:49 |
4. | 3114 | Hietaharju Antti | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 36:22 | +6:55 |
5. | 3129 | Salmi Aimo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:38 | +7:11 |
6. | 3130 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 38:40 | +9:13 |
7. | 3126 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 42:13 | +12:46 |
8. | 3132 | Sund Åke | Närpes OK | 43:49 | +14:22 |
9. | 3113 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 49:30 | +20:03 |
10. | 3118 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | 53:03 | +23:36 |
11. | 3117 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 54:15 | +24:48 |
12. | 3127 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:24 | +25:57 |
13. | 3121 | Luoma Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:03:43 | +34:16 |
14. | 3115 | Hirvikorpi Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:14:02 | +44:35 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3142 | Mård Leo | OK Kristina | 47:55 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2017 | Jussinmäki Akseli | Halsuan Toivo | 1:03:23 | |
2. | 2012 | Hölsö Severi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:18:47 | +15:24 |
3. | 2015 | Nurmi Elias | Rastiketut | 1:19:26 | +16:03 |
4. | 2018 | Lounela Eemeli | Turusn Suunnistajat | 1:26:13 | +22:50 |
5. | 2014 | Niemi Jaakko | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 3:59:59 | +2:56:36 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2217 | Orlov Egor | Russia | 52:45 | |
2. | 2205 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 1:08:58 | +16:13 |
3. | 2206 | Kenttä Nooa | OK77 | 1:17:48 | +25:03 |
4. | 2211 | Perttu Topi | Laihian Luja | 1:21:51 | +29:06 |
5. | 2210 | Niinimäki Niilo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:30:06 | +37:21 |
6. | 2212 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:38:03 | +45:18 |
7. | 2207 | Keskinen Eetu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:57:27 | +1:04:42 |
8. | 2201 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:59:50 | +1:07:05 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4005 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 32:04 | |
2. | 4002 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:40 | +3:36 |
3. | 4006 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 36:45 | +4:41 |
4. | 4008 | Nupponen Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 38:26 | +6:22 |
5. | 4013 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:43 | +7:39 |
6. | 4018 | Västinsalo Elmeri | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:55 | +9:51 |
7. | 4001 | Ekola Juuso | Alahärmän Kisa | 44:16 | +12:12 |
8. | 4016 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:30 | +12:26 |
9. | 4004 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 47:20 | +15:16 |
10. | 4011 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 48:04 | +16:00 |
11. | 4010 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:28 | +18:24 |
12. | 4017 | Volkov Petr | Russia | 58:13 | +26:09 |
13. | 4020 | Gao Ylxun | China | 1:40:45 | +1:08:41 |
14. | 4021 | Wu Zhangyi | China | 2:06:39 | +1:34:35 |
4019 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | Kesk. | ||
4022 | Zhu Yicheng | China | Kesk. | ||
4009 | Nurmi Aapo | Rastiketut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4065 | Karru Matias | MS Parma | 31:36 | |
2. | 4064 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:59 | +4:23 |
3. | 4068 | Mäkitalo Oskari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:02 | +12:26 |
4. | 4063 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 45:22 | +13:46 |
5. | 4069 | Rinta-Koski Aapeli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:58 | +22:22 |
6. | 4072 | Ylihärsilä Riku | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:15:13 | +43:37 |
7. | 4066 | Kemiläinen Jimi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:10 | +49:34 |
8. | 4067 | Kuntola Jimmy | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:32:14 | +1:00:38 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4209 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:51 | |
2. | 4229 | Taimanov Alexandr | Russia | 27:09 | +18 |
3. | 4228 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:52 | +1:01 |
4. | 4218 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:30 | +2:39 |
5. | 4220 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 30:01 | +3:10 |
6. | 4215 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 30:22 | +3:31 |
7. | 4224 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:31 | +5:40 |
8. | 4208 | Huhtamäki Rasmus | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | 33:33 | +6:42 |
9. | 4212 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:00 | +7:09 |
10. | 4213 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:40 | +7:49 |
11. | 4227 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 35:56 | +9:05 |
12. | 4203 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:02 | +9:11 |
13. | 4221 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 36:38 | +9:47 |
14. | 4216 | Leppämäki Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:44 | +9:53 |
15. | 4214 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 38:52 | +12:01 |
16. | 4211 | Karhunen Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 43:09 | +16:18 |
17. | 4217 | Lützelschwab Janis | Switzerland | 44:01 | +17:10 |
18. | 4219 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +23:34 |
19. | 4222 | Niemi Heikki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 56:20 | +29:29 |
20. | 4206 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:08 | +30:17 |
21. | 4223 | Niinimäki Olli | SK Pohjantähti | 59:39 | +32:48 |
22. | 4226 | Norrbacka Roni-Eemil | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:07:34 | +40:43 |
4205 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | Kesk. | ||
4207 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4127 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:50 | |
2. | 4106 | Gloor Aurel | Switzerland | 20:11 | +1:21 |
3. | 4140 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:13 | +3:23 |
4. | 4107 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 23:14 | +4:24 |
5. | 4136 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:45 | +5:55 |
6. | 4103 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 25:42 | +6:52 |
7. | 4120 | Kostygov Sviatoslav | Russia | 26:15 | +7:25 |
8. | 4113 | Kalinin Matvey | Russia | 30:08 | +11:18 |
9. | 4128 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 30:24 | +11:34 |
10. | 4119 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:11 | +12:21 |
11. | 4116 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 31:43 | +12:53 |
12. | 4114 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:50 | +13:00 |
13. | 4129 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:40 | +13:50 |
14. | 4132 | Palokangas Tatu | Alatornion Pirkat | 33:24 | +14:34 |
15. | 4108 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 33:41 | +14:51 |
16. | 4130 | Noponen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:04 | +18:14 |
17. | 4138 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:15 | +19:25 |
18. | 4122 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 39:16 | +20:26 |
19. | 4117 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 39:17 | +20:27 |
20. | 4144 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 39:39 | +20:49 |
21. | 4124 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:36 | +22:46 |
22. | 4139 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 41:45 | +22:55 |
23. | 4126 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:18 | +26:28 |
24. | 4112 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 48:37 | +29:47 |
25. | 4102 | Bergström Kasper | OK Kristina | 49:38 | +30:48 |
26. | 4141 | Vihavainen Vilppu | Lynx | 51:44 | +32:54 |
27. | 4137 | Seppälä Paavo | IF Femman | 51:53 | +33:03 |
28. | 4104 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 52:23 | +33:33 |
29. | 4110 | Hyvönen Otso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:54 | +34:04 |
30. | 4115 | Kallio Kaarlo | Koovee | 57:54 | +39:04 |
31. | 4135 | Qvisén Aaron | IF Femman | 1:00:35 | +41:45 |
32. | 4131 | Ojanen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:41 | +41:51 |
4145 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | Kesk. | ||
4111 | Hölsö Aaro | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Kesk. | ||
4123 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
4118 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4308 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:40 | |
2. | 4319 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 11:07 | +27 |
3. | 4321 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:47 | +2:07 |
4. | 4304 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 13:00 | +2:20 |
5. | 4315 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 14:43 | +4:03 |
6. | 4306 | Hietamäki Matias | Rasti-Jussit | 14:48 | +4:08 |
7. | 4313 | Lamminmäki Aaro | MS Parma | 15:16 | +4:36 |
8. | 4318 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:16 | +5:36 |
9. | 4311 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 17:31 | +6:51 |
10. | 4314 | Lilja Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:41 | +7:01 |
11. | 4303 | Harju Topi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:01 | +10:21 |
12. | 4317 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:18 | +14:38 |
13. | 4307 | Juntunen Aaro | SK Uusi | 26:09 | +15:29 |
14. | 4310 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | 31:21 | +20:41 |
15. | 4316 | Matila Oskari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 36:26 | +25:46 |
4301 | Belov Mikhael | Russia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4402 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:27 | |
2. | 4406 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 10:40 | +13 |
3. | 4414 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 11:02 | +35 |
4. | 4408 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:26 | +59 |
5. | 4407 | Korpi Juuso | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 11:52 | +1:25 |
6. | 4419 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:57 | +1:30 |
7. | 4423 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:05 | +1:38 |
8. | 4415 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 12:15 | +1:48 |
9. | 4412 | Lützelschwab Silas | Switzerland | 12:48 | +2:21 |
10. | 4410 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:04 | +4:37 |
11. | 4401 | Hemminki Luka | Rasti-Jussit | 15:13 | +4:46 |
12. | 4417 | Pienimäki Nemo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:14 | +4:47 |
13. | 4422 | Suokko Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:33 | +5:06 |
14. | 4413 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 15:34 | +5:07 |
15. | 4416 | Naskali Jaakko | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:38 | +5:11 |
16. | 4403 | Hölsö Tuomas | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 16:09 | +5:42 |
17. | 4405 | Keskinen Niilo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 19:38 | +9:11 |
18. | 4427 | Ruusunen Emil | Rasti-Jussit | 30:32 | +20:05 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4488 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:37 | |
2. | 4483 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 10:36 | +59 |
3. | 4492 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:41 | +1:04 |
4. | 4491 | Ryynänen Jaakko | Pihkaniskat | 10:51 | +1:14 |
5. | 4478 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 11:22 | +1:45 |
6. | 4481 | Hoskari Johannes | Rastiketut | 11:50 | +2:13 |
7. | 4485 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:35 | +2:58 |
8. | 4477 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 12:54 | +3:17 |
9. | 4479 | Hautamäki Arttu | Rastiketut | 14:01 | +4:24 |
10. | 4487 | Närvä Juuso | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:37 | +6:00 |
11. | 4484 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 17:00 | +7:23 |
12. | 4476 | Annala Matias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:06 | +7:29 |
13. | 4489 | Qvisén Anton | IF Femman | 17:27 | +7:50 |
14. | 4486 | Musse Naasir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +7:53 |
15. | 4482 | Kallio Otso | Koovee | 17:34 | +7:57 |
16. | 4495 | Ylihärsilä Ilari | Alahärmän Kisa | 20:53 | +11:16 |
17. | 4490 | Rautio Joel | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:37 | +12:00 |
18. | 4480 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:42 | +13:05 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4625 | Tölkkö Carlit | Spain | 8:52 | |
2. | 4623 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 9:53 | +1:01 |
3. | 4612 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 10:40 | +1:48 |
4. | 4613 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:51 | +2:59 |
5. | 4609 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 11:57 | +3:05 |
6. | 4604 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:25 | +5:33 |
7. | 4622 | Suoniemi Roope | Rasti-Jyry | 14:36 | +5:44 |
8. | 4618 | Pienimäki Luke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +7:15 |
9. | 4607 | Kankaanpää Venni | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:10 | +7:18 |
10. | 4606 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:44 | +7:52 |
11. | 4603 | Erkkilä Juho | Rasti-Jussit | 17:03 | +8:11 |
12. | 4620 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 17:30 | +8:38 |
13. | 4608 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 18:07 | +9:15 |
14. | 4605 | Hautamäki Aaro | Rastiketut | 18:35 | +9:43 |
15. | 4626 | Ylihärsilä Dani | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:43 | +9:51 |
16. | 4616 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:09 | +11:17 |
17. | 4601 | Airaksinen Emil | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:22 | +11:30 |
18. | 4615 | Mäkitalo Asle | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:47 | +12:55 |
19. | 4627 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 22:28 | +13:36 |
20. | 4617 | Ojanen Peetu | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:58 | +22:06 |
21. | 4624 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 33:06 | +24:14 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1411 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:50 | |
2. | 1410 | Malysheva Zlata | Russia | 1:05:55 | +1:05 |
3. | 1412 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:10:10 | +5:20 |
4. | 1409 | Luukkainen Eeva | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:24:14 | +19:24 |
5. | 1405 | Heiskanen Sirja | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:25:19 | +20:29 |
6. | 1407 | Huang Yiching | 1:57:24 | +52:34 | |
7. | 1403 | Chuang Peichi | 2:06:44 | +1:01:54 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2335 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 53:16 | |
2. | 2337 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 56:31 | +3:15 |
3. | 2336 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:51 | +4:35 |
4. | 2347 | Rantoja Kaija | Rasti-Jyry | 59:01 | +5:45 |
5. | 2353 | Taimisto Niina | Rasti-Nokia | 1:04:55 | +11:39 |
6. | 2332 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:53 | +17:37 |
7. | 2354 | Truhponen Minna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:12:19 | +19:03 |
8. | 2355 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:15 | +23:59 |
9. | 2342 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:17:52 | +24:36 |
10. | 2340 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:25 | +26:09 |
11. | 2334 | Hakala Helena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:22:18 | +29:02 |
12. | 2357 | Isachsen Marit | Norway | 1:29:07 | +35:51 |
13. | 2339 | Korppinen Laura | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:30:30 | +37:14 |
14. | 2343 | Mikkola Marjut | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:32:06 | +38:50 |
15. | 2344 | Mukhina Aleksandra | Russia | 1:35:24 | +42:08 |
16. | 2345 | Ojala Ulla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:37:27 | +44:11 |
17. | 2352 | Suoniemi Sanni | Rasti-Jyry | 1:39:03 | +45:47 |
18. | 2348 | Rau Anna | Switzerland | 1:52:03 | +58:47 |
19. | 2331 | Anana-Saranen Joanne | Pihkaniskat | 2:00:23 | +1:07:07 |
20. | 2350 | Sie Wan-Ru | 2:03:32 | +1:10:16 | |
2349 | Rau Eva | Switzerland | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1430 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:43 | |
2. | 1424 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:08:37 | +4:54 |
3. | 1428 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:01 | +6:18 |
4. | 1431 | Kheldert Elena | Russia | 1:10:48 | +7:05 |
5. | 1429 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 1:26:12 | +22:29 |
6. | 1422 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 1:28:22 | +24:39 |
7. | 1425 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:55:58 | +52:15 |
8. | 1421 | Airaksinen Laura | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:57:34 | +53:51 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2425 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 49:57 | |
2. | 2431 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:12 | +1:15 |
3. | 2432 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:02 | +5:05 |
4. | 2428 | Pihlaja Elina | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:08 | +14:11 |
5. | 2421 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:18:45 | +28:48 |
6. | 2422 | Auvinen Tuija | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:34:41 | +44:44 |
7. | 2430 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:38:04 | +48:07 |
8. | 2426 | Marko Zinoviya | OK77 | 1:48:23 | +58:26 |
9. | 2429 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:50:58 | +1:01:01 |
10. | 2423 | Kattilakoski Marleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:54:04 | +1:04:07 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2224 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:46 | |
2. | 2226 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:27 | +6:41 |
3. | 2231 | Louhisola Meri | Lynx | 1:09:59 | +9:13 |
4. | 2241 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:11:24 | +10:38 |
5. | 2230 | Lautamo Riikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:13:48 | +13:02 |
6. | 2232 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:14:18 | +13:32 |
7. | 2235 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:03 | +16:17 |
8. | 2223 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:30 | +16:44 |
9. | 2238 | Åstrand Ulla-Maria | OK Botnia | 1:21:40 | +20:54 |
10. | 2236 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:24:09 | +23:23 |
11. | 2222 | Frant Nina | Suunta 2000 | 1:24:36 | +23:50 |
12. | 2229 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:50:51 | +50:05 |
13. | 2227 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 2:06:22 | +1:05:36 |
2237 | Rasimus Heli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3519 | Saarimäki Riikka | Rastiketut | 54:23 | |
2. | 3513 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:02:32 | +8:09 |
3. | 3516 | Pohtola Kaisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:03:13 | +8:50 |
4. | 3506 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 1:07:56 | +13:33 |
5. | 3517 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:11:51 | +17:28 |
6. | 3502 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:14:08 | +19:45 |
7. | 3518 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 1:14:30 | +20:07 |
8. | 3515 | Peltoniemi Susanna | IF Brahe | 1:15:30 | +21:07 |
9. | 3509 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:15:37 | +21:14 |
10. | 3520 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:15:56 | +21:33 |
11. | 3505 | Karhu Satu | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:17:46 | +23:23 |
12. | 3503 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:26:05 | +31:42 |
13. | 3514 | Mäntylä Terhi | Rasti-Nokia | 1:31:33 | +37:10 |
3510 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
3507 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2275 | Kulmala Päivi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:32 | |
2. | 2286 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 58:17 | +2:45 |
3. | 2284 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:20 | +3:48 |
4. | 2280 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:02 | +5:30 |
5. | 2282 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:05:56 | +10:24 |
6. | 2276 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 1:10:52 | +15:20 |
7. | 2283 | Polso Anne | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:12:03 | +16:31 |
8. | 2277 | Latvala Terhi | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:13:45 | +18:13 |
9. | 2273 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:06 | +24:34 |
10. | 2279 | Lilja Sari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:32 | +27:00 |
11. | 2271 | Heiskanen Ulla-Mari | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:50:39 | +55:07 |
2289 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3528 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 50:33 | |
2. | 3545 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:10 | +5:37 |
3. | 3530 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:30 | +5:57 |
4. | 3533 | Laitila Minna | Koovee | 1:00:23 | +9:50 |
5. | 3537 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:01:26 | +10:53 |
6. | 3529 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 1:01:50 | +11:17 |
7. | 3531 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:02 | +12:29 |
8. | 3526 | Ahola Mari | Rastiketut | 1:06:43 | +16:10 |
9. | 3540 | Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari | OK77 | 1:06:58 | +16:25 |
10. | 3536 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:13:00 | +22:27 |
11. | 3541 | Schaffner Pia | Switzerland | 1:25:54 | +35:21 |
12. | 3542 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:29:32 | +38:59 |
13. | 3538 | Niemi Maarit | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:30:03 | +39:30 |
3534 | Laitimo Tiina | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3401 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 53:20 | |
2. | 3424 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 54:38 | +1:18 |
3. | 3411 | Kuusisto Merja | Laihian Luja | 59:06 | +5:46 |
4. | 3405 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 59:59 | +6:39 |
5. | 3402 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 1:01:02 | +7:42 |
6. | 3408 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:02:04 | +8:44 |
7. | 3425 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:15 | +16:55 |
8. | 3407 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:53 | +18:33 |
9. | 3415 | Leppävuori Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:12:21 | +19:01 |
10. | 3427 | Wolowczyk Mariola | Poland | 1:12:24 | +19:04 |
11. | 3419 | Outinen Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:13:25 | +20:05 |
12. | 3423 | Tagwerkwer Frederika | Switzerland | 1:13:36 | +20:16 |
13. | 3409 | Kontturi Liisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:14:09 | +20:49 |
14. | 3426 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:14:19 | +20:59 |
15. | 3406 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:15:44 | +22:24 |
16. | 3413 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 1:16:04 | +22:44 |
17. | 3404 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:21:33 | +28:13 |
18. | 3410 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:24:10 | +30:50 |
19. | 3414 | Lehvonen Riitta | Lapin Veikot | 1:41:21 | +48:01 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3552 | Hancock Sue | Australia | 1:03:12 | |
2. | 3554 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 1:04:42 | +1:30 |
3. | 3555 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 1:27:05 | +23:53 |
4. | 3551 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:59:23 | +56:11 |
5. | 3557 | Vainikainen Sari | Iisalmen Visa | 2:04:18 | +1:01:06 |
3553 | Josef Rahn Brigitta | Switzerland | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3441 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 57:54 | |
2. | 3443 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:00 | +4:06 |
3. | 3440 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:56 | +8:02 |
4. | 3444 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 1:12:48 | +14:54 |
5. | 3439 | Kankaanpää Tarja | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:15:42 | +17:48 |
6. | 3454 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:52 | +20:58 |
7. | 3447 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:22:56 | +25:02 |
8. | 3446 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:25:42 | +27:48 |
9. | 3437 | Borg-Ehnlund Anita | Närpes OK | 1:26:31 | +28:37 |
10. | 3435 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:27:39 | +29:45 |
11. | 3449 | Ojajärvi Päivi | Rastiketut | 1:29:49 | +31:55 |
12. | 3452 | Taanila Sisko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:33:30 | +35:36 |
13. | 3438 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:37:35 | +39:41 |
14. | 3451 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:42:24 | +44:30 |
15. | 3450 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:57:09 | +59:15 |
3448 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3566 | Kuusholma Tiina | Hiisirasti | 1:08:10 | |
2. | 3567 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 1:08:16 | +6 |
3. | 3568 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:06:55 | +58:45 |
3565 | Dawson Barbara | Australia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3220 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 53:48 | |
2. | 3221 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 56:35 | +2:47 |
3. | 3219 | Siren Ritva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:06 | +3:18 |
4. | 3217 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 58:21 | +4:33 |
5. | 3203 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 59:48 | +6:00 |
6. | 3214 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 1:03:36 | +9:48 |
7. | 3224 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 1:04:09 | +10:21 |
8. | 3201 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 1:05:40 | +11:52 |
9. | 3215 | Levicheva Nadezda | Russia | 1:06:40 | +12:52 |
10. | 3206 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:47 | +13:59 |
11. | 3218 | Rantamäki Anita | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:08:42 | +14:54 |
12. | 3202 | Elfvengren Päivi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:34 | +15:46 |
13. | 3211 | Kotomäki Ulla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:10:16 | +16:28 |
14. | 3222 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:14:24 | +20:36 |
15. | 3210 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:26 | +21:38 |
16. | 3205 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:25:30 | +31:42 |
17. | 3223 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:27:00 | +33:12 |
18. | 3208 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:34:21 | +40:33 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3655 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:12:14 | |
2. | 3654 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:13:57 | +1:43 |
3. | 3653 | Nussbaum Marietta | Switzerland | 2:08:43 | +56:29 |
3651 | Karstunen Rauni | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3347 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:11:00 | |
2. | 3344 | Sauru Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:12:40 | +1:40 |
3. | 3334 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:16:45 | +5:45 |
4. | 3335 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:17:15 | +6:15 |
5. | 3341 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:21 | +6:21 |
6. | 3342 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 1:23:39 | +12:39 |
7. | 3339 | Kujanpää Tuula | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:35:19 | +24:19 |
8. | 3332 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:39:18 | +28:18 |
9. | 3346 | Uematsu Yuko | Japan | 2:34:42 | +1:23:42 |
3345 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
3340 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3374 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 27:25 | |
2. | 3370 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 33:43 | +6:18 |
3. | 3371 | Seppälä Eila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 34:44 | +7:19 |
4. | 3367 | Pått Saga | IF Minken | 37:38 | +10:13 |
5. | 3362 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:02 | +11:37 |
6. | 3368 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:35 | +15:10 |
7. | 3366 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 43:50 | +16:25 |
8. | 3361 | Forsman Brita | IK Falken | 49:05 | +21:40 |
9. | 3365 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 56:49 | +29:24 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3386 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 34:20 | |
2. | 3381 | Hyttinen Maija | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 37:53 | +3:33 |
3. | 3385 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 40:32 | +6:12 |
4. | 3384 | Lindeman Gunnel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:15 | +13:55 |
5. | 3387 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 57:49 | +23:29 |
3382 | Kato Reiko | Japan | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3393 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 46:35 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2255 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:13:18 | |
2. | 2254 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 1:26:41 | +13:23 |
3. | 2259 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 2:06:12 | +52:54 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3470 | Ulyanova Ekaterina | Russia | 47:01 | |
2. | 3462 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:48 | +7:47 |
3. | 3466 | Laitimo Maija | Joutsenon Kullervo | 56:58 | +9:57 |
4. | 3461 | Dikushnikova Anna | Russia | 59:00 | +11:59 |
5. | 3463 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 1:06:13 | +19:12 |
6. | 3464 | Korpi Veera | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:13:48 | +26:47 |
7. | 3472 | Ylihärsilä Ronja | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:15:34 | +28:33 |
8. | 3469 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:33:04 | +46:03 |
9. | 3475 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:04:30 | +1:17:29 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4041 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:13 | |
2. | 4043 | Porkhun Elena | Russia | 30:53 | +40 |
3. | 4051 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 41:01 | +10:48 |
4. | 4035 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:02 | +12:49 |
5. | 4046 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 43:53 | +13:40 |
6. | 4029 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:38 | +16:25 |
7. | 4033 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:33 | +17:20 |
8. | 4032 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 49:05 | +18:52 |
9. | 4031 | Ivanova Arina | Russia | 50:57 | +20:44 |
10. | 4036 | Lilja Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:47 | +21:34 |
11. | 4026 | Belyakova Anastasia | Russia | 54:53 | +24:40 |
12. | 4034 | Kuprienko Ulya | Russia | 55:23 | +25:10 |
13. | 4037 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 55:51 | +25:38 |
14. | 4044 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:02 | +26:49 |
15. | 4048 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 1:00:58 | +30:45 |
16. | 4038 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:02:50 | +32:37 |
17. | 4047 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:04 | +33:51 |
18. | 4040 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | 1:06:08 | +35:55 |
19. | 4055 | Wang Kun | China | 1:20:52 | +50:39 |
20. | 4030 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:09 | +57:56 |
21. | 4050 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 1:55:59 | +1:25:46 |
22. | 4054 | Zhang Xiaorui | China | 2:21:14 | +1:51:01 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4083 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:03 | |
2. | 4082 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 50:09 | +3:06 |
3. | 4081 | Dalos Réka | Hungary | 1:02:12 | +15:09 |
4. | 4084 | Anttila Veera | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:49:01 | +1:01:58 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4260 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 27:50 | |
2. | 4262 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:16 | +1:26 |
3. | 4249 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:51 | +4:01 |
4. | 4243 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 32:49 | +4:59 |
5. | 4247 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:40 | +5:50 |
6. | 4244 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:57 | +6:07 |
7. | 4257 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 35:10 | +7:20 |
8. | 4266 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:15 | +7:25 |
9. | 4251 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 35:54 | +8:04 |
10. | 4245 | Hietamäki Sini | Rasti-Jussit | 37:02 | +9:12 |
11. | 4253 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 37:04 | +9:14 |
12. | 4259 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 38:53 | +11:03 |
13. | 4258 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:50 | +12:00 |
14. | 4269 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 42:17 | +14:27 |
15. | 4264 | Tonkovskaya Anastasia | Russia | 43:03 | +15:13 |
16. | 4242 | Brock Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 43:13 | +15:23 |
17. | 4265 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 44:00 | +16:10 |
18. | 4246 | Hyvönen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 46:01 | +18:11 |
19. | 4250 | Klimochkina Sofia | Russia | 47:06 | +19:16 |
20. | 4261 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:26 | +20:36 |
21. | 4255 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:33 | +20:43 |
22. | 4248 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 52:20 | +24:30 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4161 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 21:54 | |
2. | 4174 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:54 | +3:00 |
3. | 4160 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 25:26 | +3:32 |
4. | 4157 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:49 | +3:55 |
5. | 4188 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:49 | +4:55 |
6. | 4169 | Kuusikko Kiia | Saloisten Reipas | 28:43 | +6:49 |
7. | 4177 | Perttu Laura | Laihian Luja | 28:52 | +6:58 |
8. | 4162 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 29:24 | +7:30 |
9. | 4186 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 30:49 | +8:55 |
10. | 4159 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 31:16 | +9:22 |
11. | 4171 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 32:24 | +10:30 |
12. | 4175 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:47 | +10:53 |
13. | 4178 | Platonova Sofia | Russia | 33:08 | +11:14 |
14. | 4165 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 33:18 | +11:24 |
15. | 4183 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 33:50 | +11:56 |
16. | 4187 | Taimanova Svetlana | Russia | 36:08 | +14:14 |
17. | 4163 | Kero Fanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:35 | +14:41 |
18. | 4173 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 38:20 | +16:26 |
19. | 4189 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 39:18 | +17:24 |
20. | 4181 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 40:00 | +18:06 |
21. | 4180 | Rautio Oona | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:35 | +18:41 |
22. | 4168 | Kurilova Polina | Russia | 41:54 | +20:00 |
23. | 4192 | Liljeqvist Emilia | IF Minken | 42:11 | +20:17 |
24. | 4182 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 43:06 | +21:12 |
25. | 4172 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | 45:47 | +23:53 |
26. | 4155 | Hautamäki Anni | Rastiketut | 46:39 | +24:45 |
27. | 4156 | Hemminki Jenna | Rasti-Jussit | 48:03 | +26:09 |
28. | 4151 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:58 | +27:04 |
29. | 4195 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 50:12 | +28:18 |
30. | 4194 | Antikainen Eeva | Rasti-Jussit | 54:28 | +32:34 |
31. | 4150 | Artemyeva Maria | Russia | 1:04:31 | +42:37 |
4158 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | Kesk. | ||
4184 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4352 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 13:58 | |
2. | 4344 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:02 | +1:04 |
3. | 4369 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Lapuan VIrkiä | 16:44 | +2:46 |
4. | 4333 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 17:32 | +3:34 |
5. | 4348 | Mäntylä Irinja | Rasti-Nokia | 18:17 | +4:19 |
6. | 4350 | Perttu Tuulia | Laihian Luja | 18:51 | +4:53 |
7. | 4355 | Saarimäki Oona | Rastiketut | 18:55 | +4:57 |
8. | 4345 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +5:32 |
9. | 4331 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 19:35 | +5:37 |
10. | 4347 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 19:43 | +5:45 |
11. | 4354 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:47 | +5:49 |
12. | 4362 | Viinonen Venla | Rasti-Jussit | 19:49 | +5:51 |
13. | 4353 | Rantala Hanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:18 | +6:20 |
14. | 4342 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 21:13 | +7:15 |
15. | 4358 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:08 | +8:10 |
16. | 4334 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 22:31 | +8:33 |
17. | 4340 | Korkonen Emilia | Kuortaneen Kunto | 23:42 | +9:44 |
18. | 4337 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 23:48 | +9:50 |
19. | 4367 | Niemelä Minea | Saloisten Reipas | 29:14 | +15:16 |
20. | 4351 | Pohtola Sara | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 33:00 | +19:02 |
21. | 4366 | Anttila Siiri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 33:58 | +20:00 |
22. | 4335 | Isoluoma Petra | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:26 | +24:28 |
23. | 4332 | Ena Mira | IK Falken | 42:54 | +28:56 |
24. | 4368 | Anttila Roosa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 45:12 | +31:14 |
25. | 4346 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:52 | +31:54 |
26. | 4360 | Vaismaa Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:51 | +32:53 |
27. | 4357 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 47:16 | +33:18 |
28. | 4336 | Kaitalahti Eliisa | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:02 | +37:04 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4454 | Novikova Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:04 | |
2. | 4447 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 9:32 | +28 |
3. | 4463 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 10:05 | +1:01 |
4. | 4459 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:26 | +1:22 |
5. | 4442 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 10:41 | +1:37 |
6. | 4452 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:33 | +2:29 |
7. | 4458 | Peltoniemi Reetta | IF Brahe | 11:56 | +2:52 |
8. | 4445 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:06 | +3:02 |
9. | 4461 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:27 | +3:23 |
10. | 4462 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 12:30 | +3:26 |
11. | 4450 | Mäntylä Venja | Rasti-Nokia | 12:38 | +3:34 |
12. | 4460 | Saranpää Saara | Rasti-Jussit | 13:13 | +4:09 |
13. | 4451 | Niemi Siiri | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 14:10 | +5:06 |
14. | 4435 | Bergström Tilde | OK Kristina | 14:19 | +5:15 |
15. | 4437 | Hietala Helmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:28 | +5:24 |
16. | 4439 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 15:09 | +6:05 |
17. | 4457 | Peltoluhta Aino | Kauhavan Wisa | 15:15 | +6:11 |
18. | 4434 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 15:17 | +6:13 |
19. | 4436 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +6:16 |
20. | 4466 | Vihavainen Vilja | Lynx | 16:13 | +7:09 |
21. | 4455 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 16:29 | +7:25 |
22. | 4441 | Kontola Rebekka | Rastiketut | 16:32 | +7:28 |
23. | 4456 | Ottas Victoria | Russia | 16:43 | +7:39 |
24. | 4433 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 17:19 | +8:15 |
25. | 4431 | Airaksinen Ada | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:26 | +8:22 |
26. | 4449 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Rasti-Jussit | 22:43 | +13:39 |
27. | 4448 | Lufei Tan | Learnjoy | 35:22 | +26:18 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4511 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 8:52 | |
2. | 4525 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 11:22 | +2:30 |
3. | 4523 | Viinonen Julia | Rasti-Jussit | 14:09 | +5:17 |
4. | 4522 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:11 | +5:19 |
5. | 4506 | Keski-Säntti Helka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 14:58 | +6:06 |
6. | 4509 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:16 | +6:24 |
7. | 4510 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +6:27 |
8. | 4516 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 15:20 | +6:28 |
9. | 4513 | Nylund Wilma | IF Femman | 16:01 | +7:09 |
10. | 4515 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 16:02 | +7:10 |
11. | 4519 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:54 | +8:02 |
12. | 4507 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +9:29 |
13. | 4505 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 18:34 | +9:42 |
14. | 4508 | Koivula Sanni | Laihian Luja | 19:46 | +10:54 |
15. | 4517 | Rinta-Keturi Neea | Rasti-Jussit | 20:29 | +11:37 |
16. | 4502 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:00 | +12:08 |
17. | 4524 | Viinonen Sara | Rasti-Jussit | 21:01 | +12:09 |
18. | 4521 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 22:59 | +14:07 |
19. | 4504 | Karru Johanna | MS Parma | 24:48 | +15:56 |
20. | 4501 | Hietamäki Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 27:35 | +18:43 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4658 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:53 | |
2. | 4663 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:13 | +20 |
3. | 4646 | Koskela Siru | Halsuan Toivo | 11:33 | +40 |
4. | 4653 | Oikarainen Fanni | Laihian Luja | 12:47 | +1:54 |
5. | 4652 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:07 | +2:14 |
6. | 4647 | Lemberg Linnea | Rasti-Jussit | 15:45 | +4:52 |
7. | 4650 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 15:47 | +4:54 |
8. | 4660 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:01 | +5:08 |
9. | 4657 | Peltoluhta Susanna | Kauhavan Wisa | 16:21 | +5:28 |
10. | 4662 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:25 | +5:32 |
11. | 4648 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 17:07 | +6:14 |
12. | 4661 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:37 | +6:44 |
13. | 4651 | Niemi Viivi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 18:06 | +7:13 |
14. | 4642 | Hietamäki Outi | Rasti-Jussit | 20:04 | +9:11 |
15. | 4643 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 20:05 | +9:12 |
16. | 4654 | Pajula Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 20:25 | +9:32 |
17. | 4644 | Karppi Saara | Laihian Luja | 20:42 | +9:49 |
18. | 4656 | Peltoluhta Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 20:55 | +10:02 |
19. | 4659 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:56 | +12:03 |
20. | 4645 | Kataja Helmi | Rasti-Jussit | 28:19 | +17:26 |