Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 353 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 50:56 | +0 |
2. | 340 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:20 | +1:24 |
3. | 347 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:32 | +3:36 |
4. | 332 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:39 | +3:43 |
5. | 344 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 55:02 | +4:06 |
6. | 320 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:16 | +4:20 |
7. | 331 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:36 | +4:40 |
8. | 314 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:39 | +4:43 |
8. | 352 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:39 | +4:43 |
10. | 350 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 57:09 | +6:13 |
11. | 343 | Julkunen Aaro | MS Parma | 58:09 | +7:13 |
12. | 308 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 58:38 | +7:42 |
13. | 341 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:40 | +7:44 |
14. | 330 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:54 | +7:58 |
15. | 302 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 59:06 | +8:10 |
16. | 310 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 59:12 | +8:16 |
17. | 328 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:36 | +8:40 |
18. | 321 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:01 | +9:05 |
19. | 329 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:00:08 | +9:12 |
20. | 351 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:20 | +9:24 |
21. | 346 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:41 | +9:45 |
22. | 349 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:20 | +10:24 |
23. | 337 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:28 | +10:32 |
24. | 322 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:40 | +10:44 |
25. | 335 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:46 | +10:50 |
26. | 309 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:01:55 | +10:59 |
27. | 338 | Nurmi Miika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:25 | +11:29 |
28. | 324 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:46 | +11:50 |
29. | 315 | Sandell Cedrik | OK Raseborg | 1:03:18 | +12:22 |
30. | 325 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 1:03:25 | +12:29 |
31. | 339 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:59 | +13:03 |
32. | 301 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:04:38 | +13:42 |
33. | 319 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:25 | +14:29 |
34. | 313 | Koivisto Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:06:32 | +15:36 |
35. | 318 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:12:34 | +21:38 |
348 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. | ||
305 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | Kesk. | ||
311 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
327 | Klemola Saul | Koovee | Kesk. | ||
334 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | Kesk. | ||
306 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
303 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 379 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:29 | +0 |
2. | 381 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 47:17 | +2:48 |
3. | 389 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:31 | +3:02 |
4. | 382 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 49:08 | +4:39 |
5. | 386 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 49:37 | +5:08 |
6. | 388 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:58 | +5:29 |
7. | 369 | Niva Sara | SK Pohjantähti | 50:05 | +5:36 |
8. | 387 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 50:08 | +5:39 |
9. | 364 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:44 | +6:15 |
10. | 362 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 51:55 | +7:26 |
11. | 384 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:11 | +7:42 |
12. | 373 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 52:23 | +7:54 |
13. | 383 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:30 | +8:01 |
14. | 375 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:32 | +8:03 |
15. | 363 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 53:04 | +8:35 |
16. | 378 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 53:11 | +8:42 |
17. | 385 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 54:25 | +9:56 |
18. | 366 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 55:16 | +10:47 |
19. | 368 | Luoma Oona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:32 | +11:03 |
20. | 371 | Goman Anna | Vesaisen Pojat | 55:52 | +11:23 |
21. | 361 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:10 | +12:41 |
22. | 372 | Ovaska Jenni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:42 | +14:13 |
23. | 370 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 58:54 | +14:25 |
24. | 367 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:48 | +17:19 |
25. | 376 | Rintanen Heini | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:57 | +19:28 |
26. | 365 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 1:07:20 | +22:51 |
380 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
374 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
377 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 421 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:06 | +0 |
2. | 431 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:49 | +43 |
3. | 432 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:32 | +1:26 |
4. | 422 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 43:23 | +3:17 |
5. | 406 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 43:28 | +3:22 |
6. | 424 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 44:02 | +3:56 |
7. | 430 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 44:26 | +4:20 |
8. | 419 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 45:21 | +5:15 |
9. | 429 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:25 | +5:19 |
10. | 426 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:46 | +5:40 |
11. | 425 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:18 | +6:12 |
12. | 433 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 46:50 | +6:44 |
13. | 410 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 47:09 | +7:03 |
14. | 415 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:07 | +8:01 |
15. | 416 | Ruuskanen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 48:40 | +8:34 |
16. | 412 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 48:55 | +8:49 |
17. | 411 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 49:15 | +9:09 |
18. | 405 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 49:22 | +9:16 |
19. | 403 | Valkolehto Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:32 | +9:26 |
20. | 428 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:39 | +9:33 |
21. | 423 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 49:51 | +9:45 |
22. | 401 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 54:01 | +13:55 |
413 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
417 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
418 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
404 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
420 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 484 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:18 | +0 |
2. | 454 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 30:25 | +7 |
3. | 479 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:23 | +2:05 |
4. | 481 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 32:28 | +2:10 |
5. | 477 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:30 | +2:12 |
6. | 476 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 32:35 | +2:17 |
7. | 480 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 32:44 | +2:26 |
8. | 478 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 33:13 | +2:55 |
9. | 471 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:16 | +2:58 |
10. | 470 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 34:15 | +3:57 |
11. | 456 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:49 | +4:31 |
12. | 483 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 34:57 | +4:39 |
13. | 475 | Salmia Tessa | MS Parma | 35:29 | +5:11 |
14. | 464 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:45 | +5:27 |
15. | 452 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 35:50 | +5:32 |
16. | 459 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:01 | +5:43 |
17. | 466 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 36:22 | +6:04 |
18. | 463 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:23 | +6:05 |
19. | 472 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:47 | +6:29 |
20. | 460 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 37:03 | +6:45 |
21. | 457 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 37:09 | +6:51 |
22. | 469 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:25 | +7:07 |
22. | 473 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:25 | +7:07 |
24. | 458 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 38:14 | +7:56 |
25. | 461 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 38:41 | +8:23 |
26. | 485 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 39:23 | +9:05 |
27. | 465 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 41:13 | +10:55 |
28. | 451 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 42:32 | +12:14 |
29. | 467 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:26 | +15:08 |
474 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
482 | Hölsö Essi | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
468 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
455 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |