HD21 - (3,3 + 4,0 + 4,0 + 3,3 km)
Lähti : 36, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 8
1. | 5 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma-1 | 58.38 | |||
Os. 1 | Tuulia Viberg | 4 | 14.24 | |||
Os. 2 | Sami Hämäläinen | 6 | 29.49 | 10 | 15.24 | |
Os. 3 | Artem Popov | 3 | 44.25 | 2 | 14.35 | |
Os. 4 | Maija Sianoja | 1 | 58.38 | 1 | 14.12 | |
2. | 17 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti-1 | 58.41 | |||
Os. 1 | Saara Norrgrann | 13 | 14.51 | |||
Os. 2 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 9 | 29.58 | 6 | 15.07 | |
Os. 3 | Frederic Tranchand | 1 | 44.17 | 1 | 14.19 | |
Os. 4 | Aleksandra Hornik | 2 | 58.41 | 3 | 14.24 | |
3. | 21 | Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | 59.14 | |||
Os. 1 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 10 | 14.43 | |||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 4 | 29.47 | 5 | 15.04 | |
Os. 3 | Philipp Von Arx | 4 | 44.32 | 4 | 14.44 | |
Os. 4 | Minna Kauppi | 3 | 59.14 | 4 | 14.42 | |
4. | 12 | Häme/ Koovee-1 | 59.16 | |||
Os. 1 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 6 | 14.26 | |||
Os. 2 | Timo Sild | 2 | 29.39 | 7 | 15.13 | |
Os. 3 | Joni Hirvikallio | 2 | 44.21 | 3 | 14.41 | |
Os. 4 | Miia Niittynen | 4 | 59.16 | 6 | 14.54 | |
5. | 10 | Keski-Suomi-1 | 59.37 | |||
Os. 1 | Veera Klemettinen | 12 | 14.46 | |||
Os. 2 | Otto Kaario | 3 | 29.42 | 2 | 14.56 | |
Os. 3 | Juha Sorvisto | 6 | 45.18 | 7 | 15.35 | |
Os. 4 | Sari Anttonen | 5 | 59.37 | 2 | 14.19 | |
6. | 6 | Uusimaa/ Lynx-1 | 1.00.43 | |||
Os. 1 | Karoliina Sundberg | 2 | 14.24 | |||
Os. 2 | Janne Mänkärlä | 5 | 29.48 | 9 | 15.24 | |
Os. 3 | Antti Parjanne | 7 | 45.38 | 8 | 15.50 | |
Os. 4 | Sara Karvonen | 6 | 1.00.43 | 7 | 15.04 | |
7. | 34 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma-2 | 1.01.05 | |||
Os. 1 | Jannina Gustafsson | 14 | 14.54 | |||
Os. 2 | Akseli Ruohola | 8 | 29.54 | 4 | 15.00 | |
Os. 3 | Eero Heinonen | 8 | 46.00 | 10 | 16.05 | |
Os. 4 | Tiia Istolahti | 7 | 1.01.05 | 8 | 15.04 | |
8. | 13 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | 1.01.39 | |||
Os. 1 | Pihla Otsamo | 24 | 15.31 | |||
Os. 2 | Olli Ojanaho | 7 | 29.54 | 1 | 14.23 | |
Os. 3 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 5 | 45.16 | 5 | 15.22 | |
Os. 4 | Annika Matilainen | 8 | 1.01.39 | 17 | 16.23 | |
9. | 9 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | 1.01.54 | |||
Os. 1 | Sanna Kauppila | 25 | 15.31 | |||
Os. 2 | Maxime Rauturier | 10 | 30.45 | 8 | 15.14 | |
Os. 3 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 9 | 46.17 | 6 | 15.31 | |
Os. 4 | Sanni Kivelä | 9 | 1.01.54 | 10 | 15.36 | |
10. | 22 | Uusimaa-1 | 1.03.35 | |||
Os. 1 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 22 | 15.30 | |||
Os. 2 | Alvar Palmen | 12 | 31.19 | 11 | 15.49 | |
Os. 3 | Eemeli Suominen | 10 | 47.26 | 11 | 16.07 | |
Os. 4 | Laura Parjanne | 10 | 1.03.35 | 16 | 16.08 | |
11. | 14 | FSO-1 | 1.03.42 | |||
Os. 1 | Alexandra Enlund | 1 | 14.23 | |||
Os. 2 | Otto Sund | 13 | 31.22 | 18 | 16.59 | |
Os. 3 | Emil Sevelius | 13 | 48.02 | 16 | 16.39 | |
Os. 4 | Katja Schoultz von | 11 | 1.03.42 | 11 | 15.40 | |
12. | 16 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa/ SK Pohjantähti-1 | 1.03.44 | |||
Os. 1 | Sofia Haajanen | 3 | 14.24 | |||
Os. 2 | Iisak Helander | 11 | 31.12 | 16 | 16.47 | |
Os. 3 | Mikko Rahkola | 11 | 47.50 | 15 | 16.38 | |
Os. 4 | Heini Wennman | 12 | 1.03.44 | 15 | 15.53 | |
13. | 8 | Satakunta-1 | 1.03.45 | |||
Os. 1 | Suvi Ylikylä | 7 | 14.27 | |||
Os. 2 | Joona Huila | 16 | 31.49 | 23 | 17.21 | |
Os. 3 | Petja Pöyhönen | 14 | 48.12 | 14 | 16.23 | |
Os. 4 | Mira Kaskinen | 13 | 1.03.45 | 9 | 15.32 | |
14. | 18 | Häme/ Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | 1.03.48 | |||
Os. 1 | Veera Haavisto | 26 | 15.38 | |||
Os. 2 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 15 | 31.47 | 12 | 16.09 | |
Os. 3 | Ville Parkkinen | 12 | 47.56 | 12 | 16.09 | |
Os. 4 | Maiju Oksanen | 14 | 1.03.48 | 14 | 15.52 | |
15. | 23 | Kaakko/ Anttolan Urheilijat-1 | 1.04.51 | |||
Os. 1 | Sari Nurmela | 18 | 15.22 | |||
Os. 2 | Eeli Viholainen | 22 | 33.06 | 25 | 17.44 | |
Os. 3 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 15 | 49.11 | 9 | 16.04 | |
Os. 4 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 15 | 1.04.51 | 12 | 15.40 | |
16. | 33 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa/ SK Pohjantähti-2 | 1.05.26 | |||
Os. 1 | Sara Niva | 21 | 15.26 | |||
Os. 2 | Niko Nissinen | 21 | 32.41 | 22 | 17.15 | |
Os. 3 | Santeri Schroderus | 21 | 50.32 | 24 | 17.50 | |
Os. 4 | Martina Joensuu | 16 | 1.05.26 | 5 | 14.53 | |
17. | 28 | Satakunta-2 | 1.05.34 | |||
Os. 1 | Elli Peltomäki | 23 | 15.30 | |||
Os. 2 | Tomas Snellman | 20 | 32.39 | 20 | 17.09 | |
Os. 3 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 18 | 49.49 | 20 | 17.09 | |
Os. 4 | Tuija Kuusela | 17 | 1.05.34 | 13 | 15.45 | |
18. | 11 | Lappi-1 | 1.06.48 | |||
Os. 1 | Venla Taulavuori | 20 | 15.24 | |||
Os. 2 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 14 | 31.44 | 14 | 16.20 | |
Os. 3 | Arttu Taulavuori | 16 | 49.15 | 23 | 17.30 | |
Os. 4 | Sanni Oikkonen | 18 | 1.06.48 | 23 | 17.33 | |
19. | 25 | FSO-2 | 1.07.29 | |||
Os. 1 | Amy Nymalm | 15 | 15.06 | |||
Os. 2 | Tobias Jern | 17 | 32.05 | 19 | 16.59 | |
Os. 3 | Antti Järvenpää | 17 | 49.15 | 21 | 17.09 | |
Os. 4 | Janina Donner | 19 | 1.07.29 | 24 | 18.13 | |
20. | 1 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-1 | 1.07.30 | |||
Os. 1 | Anu Tuomisto | 5 | 14.25 | |||
Os. 2 | Miika Nurmi | 19 | 32.32 | 27 | 18.07 | |
Os. 3 | Antti Hakala | 22 | 50.53 | 26 | 18.20 | |
Os. 4 | Satu Tuomisto | 20 | 1.07.30 | 20 | 16.36 | |
21. | 35 | Satakunta-3 | 1.07.30 | |||
Os. 1 | Jasmiina Rantala | 8 | 14.39 | |||
Os. 2 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 18 | 32.28 | 26 | 17.49 | |
Os. 3 | Roope Ruuhiala | 24 | 50.59 | 27 | 18.31 | |
Os. 4 | Päivi Autio | 21 | 1.07.30 | 19 | 16.31 | |
22. | 19 | Savo-Karjala/ Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | 1.07.31 | |||
Os. 1 | Anna Moilanen | 30 | 17.00 | |||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Sopo | 26 | 33.53 | 17 | 16.52 | |
Os. 3 | Aapo Aaltio | 25 | 51.01 | 19 | 17.08 | |
Os. 4 | Juliaana Näsi | 22 | 1.07.31 | 18 | 16.30 | |
23. | 24 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Turun Suunnistajat-1 | 1.07.41 | |||
Os. 1 | Enni Jalava | 27 | 16.30 | |||
Os. 2 | Ville Kinnala | 25 | 33.43 | 21 | 17.13 | |
Os. 3 | Justus Vuori | 23 | 50.55 | 22 | 17.12 | |
Os. 4 | Ilona Lainio | 23 | 1.07.41 | 21 | 16.45 | |
24. | 32 | Keski-Suomi-2 | 1.08.42 | |||
Os. 1 | Elisa Viholainen | 29 | 16.49 | |||
Os. 2 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 24 | 33.31 | 15 | 16.42 | |
Os. 3 | Toni Saari | 19 | 49.51 | 13 | 16.19 | |
Os. 4 | Minna Truhponen | 24 | 1.08.42 | 25 | 18.50 | |
25. | 26 | Savo-Karjala/ Kuopion Suunnistajat-2 | 1.10.24 | |||
Os. 1 | Marikki Nygård | 28 | 16.45 | |||
Os. 2 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 27 | 35.07 | 28 | 18.22 | |
Os. 3 | Sampo Hyppölä | 27 | 53.14 | 25 | 18.07 | |
Os. 4 | Miitu Korhonen | 25 | 1.10.24 | 22 | 17.09 | |
26. | 29 | Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | 1.10.31 | |||
Os. 1 | Kaarina Nurminen | 31 | 17.11 | |||
Os. 2 | Antti Saikko | 23 | 33.29 | 13 | 16.17 | |
Os. 3 | Konsta Puranen | 20 | 50.25 | 17 | 16.55 | |
Os. 4 | Liisa Matinheikki | 26 | 1.10.31 | 26 | 20.06 | |
27. | 20 | Kaakko/ Lappeen Riento-1 | 1.12.52 | |||
Os. 1 | Eveliina Nykänen | 33 | 18.09 | |||
Os. 2 | Janne Kuningas | 28 | 35.38 | 24 | 17.28 | |
Os. 3 | Ville Saikko | 26 | 52.35 | 18 | 16.56 | |
Os. 4 | Tinja Lantta | 27 | 1.12.52 | 27 | 20.16 | |
28. | 31 | Keski-Pohjanmaa-2 | 1.21.06 | |||
Os. 1 | Venla Venetjoki | 34 | 18.45 | |||
Os. 2 | Esko Ylikangas | 30 | 38.33 | 30 | 19.47 | |
Os. 3 | Timo Hongell | 29 | 58.33 | 28 | 20.00 | |
Os. 4 | Greta Biskop | 28 | 1.21.06 | 28 | 22.33 | |
7 | Lappi-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Aino Rantala | 32 | 17.58 | |||
Os. 2 | Jere Pantsar | 29 | 36.32 | 29 | 18.34 | |
Os. 3 | Jussi Rantala | 28 | 56.54 | 29 | 20.21 | |
Os. 4 | Aino Vuopio | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
4 | Uusimaa/ Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 9 | 14.40 | |||
Os. 2 | Mikko Patana | 1 | 29.39 | 3 | 14.58 | |
Os. 3 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
2 | Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 11 | 14.45 | |||
Os. 2 | Otto Simosas | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
30 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Elina Lammi | 16 | 15.14 | |||
Os. 2 | Einari Heinaro | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
36 | FSO-3 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Amanda Strandvall | 17 | 15.21 | |||
Os. 2 | Christopher Mikander | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
3 | Päijät-Häme-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Milla Lohikainen | 19 | 15.23 | |||
Os. 2 | Valtteri Rantala | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
15 | Keski-Pohjanmaa-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Piia Laitala | 35 | 22.13 | |||
Os. 2 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
27 | Häme/ Koovee-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Erika Uotila | Hyl. |
HD18 - (3,0 + 3,4 + 3,4 + 3,0 km)
Lähti : 36, Keskeytti : 2, Hylätty : 8
1. | 115 | Kaakko/ Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | 56.46 | |||
Os. 1 | Liisa Peltonen | 19 | 15.10 | |||
Os. 2 | Aaro Ojala | 4 | 29.21 | 2 | 14.10 | |
Os. 3 | Arttu Lindqvist | 2 | 43.13 | 2 | 13.51 | |
Os. 4 | Elisa Mattila | 1 | 56.46 | 1 | 13.33 | |
2. | 111 | Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | 57.33 | |||
Os. 1 | Oona Luoma | 18 | 15.07 | |||
Os. 2 | Leo Matinheikki | 1 | 28.16 | 1 | 13.08 | |
Os. 3 | Mikko Eerola | 1 | 42.28 | 3 | 14.12 | |
Os. 4 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 2 | 57.33 | 5 | 15.04 | |
3. | 104 | Häme/ Koovee-1 | 59.35 | |||
Os. 1 | Rita Simola | 4 | 14.36 | |||
Os. 2 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 8 | 29.28 | 10 | 14.52 | |
Os. 3 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 6 | 44.22 | 6 | 14.53 | |
Os. 4 | Jenny Ojala | 3 | 59.35 | 7 | 15.12 | |
4. | 102 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | 1.00.12 | |||
Os. 1 | Venla Turakainen | 2 | 14.03 | |||
Os. 2 | Atte Ikola | 9 | 29.33 | 15 | 15.29 | |
Os. 3 | Ville Mannonen | 3 | 44.16 | 4 | 14.43 | |
Os. 4 | Minja Nietula | 4 | 1.00.12 | 13 | 15.55 | |
5. | 130 | Häme/ Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | 1.00.30 | |||
Os. 1 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 6 | 14.41 | |||
Os. 2 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 3 | 29.19 | 7 | 14.38 | |
Os. 3 | Akseli Konttila | 7 | 44.48 | 10 | 15.28 | |
Os. 4 | Pihla Häkkinen | 5 | 1.00.30 | 12 | 15.42 | |
6. | 123 | FSO-1 | 1.00.36 | |||
Os. 1 | Jill Laurén | 12 | 14.54 | |||
Os. 2 | Kristian Salo | 6 | 29.23 | 4 | 14.29 | |
Os. 3 | Jonny Donner | 5 | 44.18 | 7 | 14.54 | |
Os. 4 | Matilda Torrkulla | 6 | 1.00.36 | 17 | 16.18 | |
7. | 110 | Kainuu-1 | 1.01.27 | |||
Os. 1 | Venla Kankainen | 16 | 14.59 | |||
Os. 2 | Hannu Malinen | 17 | 31.04 | 23 | 16.04 | |
Os. 3 | Valtteri Kankainen | 13 | 46.35 | 11 | 15.31 | |
Os. 4 | Veera Laaksoviita | 7 | 1.01.27 | 4 | 14.51 | |
8. | 124 | Häme/ Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | 1.01.28 | |||
Os. 1 | Essi Metsälä | 21 | 15.15 | |||
Os. 2 | Jussi Jalonen | 13 | 30.09 | 11 | 14.53 | |
Os. 3 | Matias Lautamäki | 9 | 46.13 | 16 | 16.04 | |
Os. 4 | Heta Virtanen | 8 | 1.01.28 | 8 | 15.14 | |
9. | 112 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma-1 | 1.01.33 | |||
Os. 1 | Elsa Ankelo | 23 | 15.33 | |||
Os. 2 | Oskari Lepistö | 14 | 30.11 | 6 | 14.37 | |
Os. 3 | Samuli Rousku | 11 | 46.28 | 17 | 16.17 | |
Os. 4 | Tessa Salmia | 9 | 1.01.33 | 6 | 15.04 | |
10. | 113 | Savo-Karjala-1 | 1.01.34 | |||
Os. 1 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 1 | 13.56 | |||
Os. 2 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 2 | 28.46 | 9 | 14.49 | |
Os. 3 | Ville Pasanen | 4 | 44.18 | 12 | 15.32 | |
Os. 4 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 10 | 1.01.34 | 19 | 17.15 | |
11. | 116 | Uusimaa/ Lynx-1 | 1.02.03 | |||
Os. 1 | Suvi Heikkilä | 11 | 14.53 | |||
Os. 2 | Matias Maronen | 24 | 32.18 | 27 | 17.24 | |
Os. 3 | Juuso Viskari | 16 | 47.19 | 8 | 15.00 | |
Os. 4 | Salla Isoherranen | 11 | 1.02.03 | 2 | 14.44 | |
12. | 101 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti-1 | 1.02.15 | |||
Os. 1 | Jaana Haapala | 24 | 15.41 | |||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Rantoja | 18 | 31.27 | 21 | 15.46 | |
Os. 3 | Klaus Haanpää | 17 | 47.31 | 15 | 16.03 | |
Os. 4 | Essi Hölsö | 12 | 1.02.15 | 3 | 14.44 | |
13. | 121 | Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | 1.02.18 | |||
Os. 1 | Lilia Karttunen | 5 | 14.36 | |||
Os. 2 | Aaro Virtanen | 11 | 29.57 | 13 | 15.21 | |
Os. 3 | Oskari Arvela | 15 | 46.55 | 19 | 16.57 | |
Os. 4 | Anniina Taipale | 13 | 1.02.18 | 10 | 15.22 | |
14. | 132 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | 1.02.27 | |||
Os. 1 | Emilia Tala | 7 | 14.41 | |||
Os. 2 | Miika Tala | 12 | 30.00 | 12 | 15.18 | |
Os. 3 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 8 | 44.53 | 5 | 14.53 | |
Os. 4 | Juulia Tala | 14 | 1.02.27 | 20 | 17.33 | |
15. | 127 | Keski-Suomi-2 | 1.02.54 | |||
Os. 1 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 10 | 14.53 | |||
Os. 2 | Arttu Kaario | 10 | 29.34 | 8 | 14.41 | |
Os. 3 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 18 | 47.32 | 22 | 17.58 | |
Os. 4 | Mette Nygård | 15 | 1.02.54 | 9 | 15.22 | |
16. | 118 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Turun Suunnistajat-1 | 1.02.58 | |||
Os. 1 | Alina Louhela | 30 | 16.50 | |||
Os. 2 | Kalle Kinnala | 26 | 33.03 | 25 | 16.12 | |
Os. 3 | Touko Seppä | 14 | 46.51 | 1 | 13.48 | |
Os. 4 | Henna Rantala | 16 | 1.02.58 | 16 | 16.06 | |
17. | 125 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-1 | 1.04.08 | |||
Os. 1 | Maria Hoskari | 25 | 15.48 | |||
Os. 2 | Antton Sankelo | 20 | 31.30 | 18 | 15.41 | |
Os. 3 | Sampo Sankelo | 20 | 48.32 | 20 | 17.02 | |
Os. 4 | Emmi Hietala | 17 | 1.04.08 | 11 | 15.35 | |
18. | 107 | Keski-Pohjanmaa-1 | 1.04.48 | |||
Os. 1 | Pinja Ylikangas | 26 | 16.01 | |||
Os. 2 | Olli Koivumäki | 19 | 31.30 | 14 | 15.28 | |
Os. 3 | Väinö Venetjoki | 12 | 46.33 | 9 | 15.03 | |
Os. 4 | Milja Hyyppä | 18 | 1.04.48 | 21 | 18.14 | |
19. | 120 | Satakunta-1 | 1.04.57 | |||
Os. 1 | Heta Haunia | 15 | 14.56 | |||
Os. 2 | Pyry Willman | 7 | 29.27 | 5 | 14.30 | |
Os. 3 | Timi Niemensivu | 21 | 48.57 | 26 | 19.30 | |
Os. 4 | Sanni Haikonen | 19 | 1.04.57 | 14 | 16.00 | |
20. | 122 | Päijät-Häme-1 | 1.08.27 | |||
Os. 1 | Sara Virolainen | 31 | 17.30 | |||
Os. 2 | Riku Gröhn | 28 | 33.25 | 22 | 15.54 | |
Os. 3 | Vili Väkeväinen | 26 | 51.32 | 24 | 18.07 | |
Os. 4 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 20 | 1.08.27 | 18 | 16.54 | |
21. | 119 | Uusimaa-1 | 1.08.42 | |||
Os. 1 | Aino Asklöf | 8 | 14.43 | |||
Os. 2 | Emil Laaksonen | 15 | 30.28 | 20 | 15.45 | |
Os. 3 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 23 | 50.20 | 27 | 19.51 | |
Os. 4 | Katarina Sallila | 21 | 1.08.42 | 23 | 18.22 | |
22. | 133 | Kainuu-2 | 1.10.24 | |||
Os. 1 | Nea Pääkkönen | 22 | 15.27 | |||
Os. 2 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 21 | 31.36 | 24 | 16.09 | |
Os. 3 | Konsta Korhonen | 25 | 51.30 | 28 | 19.54 | |
Os. 4 | Saimi Keränen | 22 | 1.10.24 | 24 | 18.53 | |
23. | 136 | FSO-3 | 1.11.17 | |||
Os. 1 | Sandra Isoniemi | 32 | 17.30 | |||
Os. 2 | Emil Jansson | 25 | 33.02 | 16 | 15.31 | |
Os. 3 | Karl Emil Lemström | 24 | 51.14 | 25 | 18.11 | |
Os. 4 | Jannica Lindahl | 23 | 1.11.17 | 25 | 20.03 | |
24. | 129 | Kaakko-2 | 1.11.24 | |||
Os. 1 | Raita Pakkanen | 3 | 14.33 | |||
Os. 2 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 27 | 33.09 | 29 | 18.36 | |
Os. 3 | Henri Hirvikallio | 28 | 55.18 | 30 | 22.08 | |
Os. 4 | Jenni Ovaska | 24 | 1.11.24 | 15 | 16.06 | |
25. | 126 | keski-Pohjanmaa-2 | 1.13.36 | |||
Os. 1 | Liina Viitasaari | 13 | 14.54 | |||
Os. 2 | Emil Kronqvist | 30 | 34.16 | 31 | 19.22 | |
Os. 3 | Mitri Lerssi | 27 | 55.16 | 29 | 21.00 | |
Os. 4 | Venla Rannila | 25 | 1.13.36 | 22 | 18.19 | |
26. | 131 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Paimion Rasti-2 | 1.25.51 | |||
Os. 1 | Vilma Wahlsten | 33 | 17.40 | |||
Os. 2 | Eelis Axelin | 32 | 38.02 | 32 | 20.21 | |
Os. 3 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 29 | 56.08 | 23 | 18.06 | |
Os. 4 | Jenna Lehtinen | 26 | 1.25.51 | 26 | 29.42 | |
109 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa-1 | Kesk. | ||||
Os. 1 | Heini Niva | 9 | 14.49 | |||
Os. 2 | Miska Kuusikko | 29 | 33.34 | 30 | 18.45 | |
Os. 3 | Jere Nissinen | 22 | 50.00 | 18 | 16.25 | |
Os. 4 | Anna Goman | Kesk. | Kesk. | |||
114 | Kaakko-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Ida Heikkinen | 20 | 15.13 | |||
Os. 2 | Akseli Virtanen | 16 | 30.47 | 17 | 15.33 | |
Os. 3 | Tuomas Outinen | 10 | 46.21 | 13 | 15.34 | |
Os. 4 | Henrika Vallema | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
128 | Satakunta-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 27 | 16.11 | |||
Os. 2 | Pietu Jutila | 22 | 31.56 | 19 | 15.44 | |
Os. 3 | Iivari Willman | 19 | 47.59 | 14 | 16.03 | |
Os. 4 | Pinja Jutila | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
117 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Renja Roos | 34 | 22.51 | |||
Os. 2 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 33 | 41.10 | 28 | 18.18 | |
Os. 3 | Antti Reiman | 30 | 58.34 | 21 | 17.24 | |
Os. 4 | Aino Virtanen | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
106 | Lappi-1 | Kesk. | ||||
Os. 1 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 28 | 16.15 | |||
Os. 2 | Anni Taulavuori | 31 | 37.53 | 33 | 21.38 | |
Os. 3 | Kesk. | Kesk. | ||||
105 | Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Liisa Raasakka | 14 | 14.55 | |||
Os. 2 | Mikko Tervakangas | 5 | 29.21 | 3 | 14.26 | |
Os. 3 | Mikael Rautio | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
135 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Niemi | 17 | 15.03 | |||
Os. 2 | Juho Kangas | 23 | 32.16 | 26 | 17.12 | |
Os. 3 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
134 | FSO-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Virtala | 29 | 16.22 | |||
Os. 2 | Otto Gripenberg | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
103 | Häme-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Rosa Simola | Hyl. | ||||
108 | Keski-Suomi-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Hilla Pitkänen | Hyl. |
HD40 - (2,5 + 3,1 + 3,1 + 2,5 km)
Lähti : 24, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 10
1. | 201 | Häme/ Koovee-1 | 51.49 | |||
Os. 1 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 6 | 12.46 | |||
Os. 2 | Tero Mamia | 2 | 26.16 | 2 | 13.29 | |
Os. 3 | Jani Lakanen | 1 | 38.34 | 1 | 12.18 | |
Os. 4 | Reetta Lakanen | 1 | 51.49 | 4 | 13.14 | |
2. | 215 | Uusimaa/ Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | 52.35 | |||
Os. 1 | Heidi Salonen | 4 | 12.36 | |||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Tala | 4 | 26.33 | 5 | 13.56 | |
Os. 3 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 2 | 39.34 | 3 | 13.00 | |
Os. 4 | Johanna Kiiski | 2 | 52.35 | 2 | 13.01 | |
3. | 209 | Häme-1 | 52.49 | |||
Os. 1 | Sirra Toivonen | 1 | 12.33 | |||
Os. 2 | Mika Häkkinen | 3 | 26.31 | 6 | 13.57 | |
Os. 3 | Antti Virtanen | 3 | 39.35 | 4 | 13.03 | |
Os. 4 | Annika Viilo | 3 | 52.49 | 3 | 13.14 | |
4. | 202 | FSO-1 | 54.08 | |||
Os. 1 | Sanna Nymalm | 7 | 12.49 | |||
Os. 2 | Jan Torrkulla | 6 | 27.01 | 9 | 14.12 | |
Os. 3 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 8 | 41.12 | 8 | 14.10 | |
Os. 4 | Yvonne Gunell | 4 | 54.08 | 1 | 12.56 | |
5. | 208 | Uusimaa-1 | 54.48 | |||
Os. 1 | Maija Heikkilä | 2 | 12.33 | |||
Os. 2 | Antero Pulli | 7 | 27.03 | 11 | 14.29 | |
Os. 3 | Marko Loukkalahti | 7 | 41.09 | 7 | 14.06 | |
Os. 4 | Riina Rintamäki | 5 | 54.48 | 5 | 13.39 | |
6. | 216 | Varsinais-Suomi/ MS Parma-1 | 54.55 | |||
Os. 1 | Eija Koskivaara | 14 | 14.13 | |||
Os. 2 | Jussi Tokola | 8 | 27.40 | 1 | 13.26 | |
Os. 3 | Juha Peltola | 6 | 40.20 | 2 | 12.40 | |
Os. 4 | Sanna Paukkunen | 6 | 54.55 | 6 | 14.34 | |
7. | 217 | Keski-Suomi-1 | 55.09 | |||
Os. 1 | Taija Huuskonen | 3 | 12.35 | |||
Os. 2 | Kimmo Kaario | 5 | 26.35 | 7 | 14.00 | |
Os. 3 | Vesa Klemettinen | 5 | 40.07 | 6 | 13.32 | |
Os. 4 | Maaret Rantanen | 7 | 55.09 | 7 | 15.02 | |
8. | 221 | FSO-2 | 58.37 | |||
Os. 1 | Ingela Mattsson | 13 | 14.03 | |||
Os. 2 | Sören Jansson | 9 | 27.41 | 4 | 13.37 | |
Os. 3 | Patric Östergård | 10 | 43.04 | 14 | 15.23 | |
Os. 4 | Tove Jern | 8 | 58.37 | 8 | 15.32 | |
9. | 219 | Keski-Suomi-2 | 1.01.36 | |||
Os. 1 | Nina Mäki | 17 | 15.34 | |||
Os. 2 | Ossi Heikkilä | 15 | 30.26 | 16 | 14.51 | |
Os. 3 | Marko Pitkänen | 14 | 45.32 | 11 | 15.05 | |
Os. 4 | Päivi Pitkänen | 9 | 1.01.36 | 9 | 16.04 | |
10. | 212 | Päijät-Häme-1 | 1.02.14 | |||
Os. 1 | Tessa Pulli | 10 | 13.50 | |||
Os. 2 | Harri Hytönen | 11 | 27.53 | 8 | 14.02 | |
Os. 3 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 11 | 43.05 | 13 | 15.12 | |
Os. 4 | Kirsi Arvela | 10 | 1.02.14 | 13 | 19.08 | |
11. | 222 | Häme-2 | 1.06.37 | |||
Os. 1 | Heli Ketola | 21 | 18.39 | |||
Os. 2 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 18 | 33.10 | 12 | 14.31 | |
Os. 3 | Toni Venäläinen | 16 | 48.17 | 12 | 15.07 | |
Os. 4 | Susanna Rokka | 11 | 1.06.37 | 12 | 18.20 | |
12. | 224 | FSO-3 | 1.06.59 | |||
Os. 1 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 19 | 16.47 | |||
Os. 2 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 17 | 32.25 | 17 | 15.38 | |
Os. 3 | Jon Engström | 18 | 49.07 | 18 | 16.42 | |
Os. 4 | Tuija Jansson | 12 | 1.06.59 | 11 | 17.52 | |
13. | 210 | Lappi-2 | 1.12.12 | |||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Viitanen | 20 | 17.25 | |||
Os. 2 | Tero Virkkala | 19 | 34.30 | 18 | 17.04 | |
Os. 3 | Reino Kurkela | 20 | 54.45 | 20 | 20.14 | |
Os. 4 | Tarja Taulavuori | 13 | 1.12.12 | 10 | 17.27 | |
14. | 204 | Varsinais-Suomi/ Perttelin Peikot-1 | 1.13.57 | |||
Os. 1 | Katri Kleemola | 18 | 16.43 | |||
Os. 2 | Matti Horppu | 20 | 35.33 | 20 | 18.50 | |
Os. 3 | Jari Kleemola | 19 | 51.49 | 15 | 16.16 | |
Os. 4 | Tiina Virtanen | 14 | 1.13.57 | 14 | 22.07 | |
206 | Uusimaa/ Lynx-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 5 | 12.38 | |||
Os. 2 | Marko Närvä | 1 | 26.11 | 3 | 13.32 | |
Os. 3 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 4 | 39.43 | 5 | 13.31 | |
Os. 4 | Elli Virta | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
211 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Palomäki | 8 | 13.25 | |||
Os. 2 | Teemu Rantala | 10 | 27.47 | 10 | 14.22 | |
Os. 3 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 9 | 42.15 | 9 | 14.27 | |
Os. 4 | Leena Ojala | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
207 | Päijät-Häme/ Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Virpi Remahl | 11 | 13.53 | |||
Os. 2 | Kristian Leppänen | 13 | 28.38 | 14 | 14.45 | |
Os. 3 | Ari Hämäläinen | 12 | 43.31 | 10 | 14.53 | |
Os. 4 | Anu Tahvanainen | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
214 | Keski-Pohjanmaa-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Tanja Rannila | 9 | 13.33 | |||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 12 | 28.13 | 13 | 14.40 | |
Os. 3 | Terho Taarna | 13 | 44.41 | 16 | 16.28 | |
Os. 4 | Anne Polso | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
213 | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 1-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Satu Turtinen | 16 | 15.15 | |||
Os. 2 | Timo Karppinen | 14 | 30.05 | 15 | 14.49 | |
Os. 3 | Marko Kuusikko | 15 | 47.30 | 19 | 17.25 | |
Os. 4 | Annukka Goman | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
220 | Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Marjut Varpula | 15 | 14.17 | |||
Os. 2 | Herkko Plit | 16 | 31.37 | 19 | 17.19 | |
Os. 3 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 17 | 48.18 | 17 | 16.41 | |
Os. 4 | Line Nybakken | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
203 | Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Virpi Palmen | 12 | 13.54 | |||
Os. 2 | Henrik Palmen | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
223 | Keski-Pohjanmaa-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 22 | 19.28 | |||
Os. 2 | Kim Biskop | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
205 | Satakunta-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Sari Saarijärvi | Hyl. | ||||
218 | Lappi-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Marja Tonder | Hyl. |
HD55 - (2,2 + 2,7 + 2,7 + 2,2 km)
Lähti : 14, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 3
1. | 303 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-1 | 57.25 | |||
Os. 1 | Tuija Katajamäki | 3 | 13.52 | |||
Os. 2 | Asko Sippola | 1 | 28.25 | 2 | 14.33 | |
Os. 3 | Juha Tuomisto | 2 | 41.46 | 3 | 13.20 | |
Os. 4 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 1 | 57.25 | 3 | 15.38 | |
2. | 304 | Varsinais-Suomi-1 | 58.57 | |||
Os. 1 | Tea Eisanen | 9 | 17.37 | |||
Os. 2 | Kari Lehto | 6 | 31.14 | 1 | 13.36 | |
Os. 3 | Markku Kaartinen | 3 | 43.06 | 1 | 11.52 | |
Os. 4 | Pirkko Kalliola | 2 | 58.57 | 5 | 15.50 | |
3. | 311 | Satakunta-1 | 1.02.34 | |||
Os. 1 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 6 | 13.59 | |||
Os. 2 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 5 | 30.36 | 7 | 16.37 | |
Os. 3 | Jyrki Routsi | 5 | 44.30 | 4 | 13.53 | |
Os. 4 | Marita Saari | 3 | 1.02.34 | 6 | 18.03 | |
4. | 306 | Keski-Pohjanmaa-1 | 1.02.48 | |||
Os. 1 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 3 | 13.52 | |||
Os. 2 | Juha Lerssi | 3 | 28.37 | 4 | 14.44 | |
Os. 3 | Seppo Nurisalo | 6 | 47.00 | 9 | 18.22 | |
Os. 4 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | 4 | 1.02.48 | 4 | 15.48 | |
5. | 307 | Päijät-Häme-1 | 1.02.48 | |||
Os. 1 | Tuula Sani | 2 | 13.51 | |||
Os. 2 | Mikko Sani | 4 | 29.20 | 6 | 15.29 | |
Os. 3 | Geza Molnar | 4 | 43.20 | 5 | 14.00 | |
Os. 4 | Leena Harju | 5 | 1.02.48 | 8 | 19.27 | |
6. | 302 | FSO-1 | 1.03.29 | |||
Os. 1 | Ann Lindholm | 1 | 13.48 | |||
Os. 2 | Mikael Bäck | 2 | 28.27 | 3 | 14.39 | |
Os. 3 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1 | 41.45 | 2 | 13.17 | |
Os. 4 | Marianne Nyman | 6 | 1.03.29 | 11 | 21.44 | |
7. | 312 | FSO-2 | 1.10.15 | |||
Os. 1 | Vellamo Toivonen | 12 | 20.03 | |||
Os. 2 | Thomas Nyholm | 8 | 35.09 | 5 | 15.06 | |
Os. 3 | Heikki Frilander | 7 | 51.25 | 6 | 16.15 | |
Os. 4 | Ulrika Haajanen | 7 | 1.10.15 | 7 | 18.49 | |
8. | 309 | Häme-1 | 1.10.42 | |||
Os. 1 | Leena Koivuniemi | 10 | 17.48 | |||
Os. 2 | Martti Leppälä | 10 | 36.55 | 9 | 19.07 | |
Os. 3 | Terhi Rajamäki | 9 | 55.12 | 8 | 18.16 | |
Os. 4 | Saija Laurila | 8 | 1.10.42 | 2 | 15.30 | |
9. | 308 | Keski-Suomi-1 | 1.13.03 | |||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Kihlström | 7 | 14.00 | |||
Os. 2 | Jari Jurvakainen | 7 | 33.58 | 10 | 19.58 | |
Os. 3 | Risto Uuttu | 8 | 51.28 | 7 | 17.30 | |
Os. 4 | Päivi Raatikainen | 9 | 1.13.03 | 10 | 21.34 | |
10. | 310 | Uusimaa/ Espoon Suunta-1 | 1.13.29 | |||
Os. 1 | Rita Linko | 5 | 13.53 | |||
Os. 2 | Ari Honkimaa | 9 | 36.18 | 11 | 22.24 | |
Os. 3 | Ilkka Niemi | 11 | 57.59 | 11 | 21.41 | |
Os. 4 | Merja Puromies | 10 | 1.13.29 | 1 | 15.29 | |
11. | 305 | Uusimaa/ Pihkaniskat-1 | 1.17.17 | |||
Os. 1 | Maire Meriheinä | 11 | 19.58 | |||
Os. 2 | Erkki Kivistö | 11 | 38.15 | 8 | 18.17 | |
Os. 3 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 10 | 57.16 | 10 | 19.00 | |
Os. 4 | Helena Luoma | 11 | 1.17.17 | 9 | 20.01 | |
314 | FSO-3 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Leila Seppänen | 8 | 15.45 | |||
Os. 2 | Sune Lind | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
313 | Satakunta-2 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Marjo Virtanen | 13 | 20.16 | |||
Os. 2 | Tapio Mannila | Hyl. | Hyl. | |||
301 | Uusimaa-1 | Hyl. | ||||
Os. 1 | Arja Kallio | Hyl. |