Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26 | Novikov Leonid | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:30 | +0 |
2. | 27 | Novikov Valentin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:32 | +2:02 |
3. | 6 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:03 | +2:33 |
4. | 1 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 1:08:53 | +4:23 |
5. | 4 | Anttolainen Aleksi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:08:58 | +4:28 |
6. | 7 | Hall Andreas | Sweden | 1:10:20 | +5:50 |
7. | 38 | Sulkula Ilari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:10:33 | +6:03 |
8. | 24 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:57 | +6:27 |
9. | 2 | Ahola Topias | Navi | 1:12:01 | +7:31 |
10. | 8 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:58 | +8:28 |
11. | 3 | Ahonen Jere | Kangasala SK | 1:13:11 | +8:41 |
12. | 20 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:13:35 | +9:05 |
13. | 23 | Metsälä Juuso | Lynx | 1:13:51 | +9:21 |
14. | 35 | Sjöblom Jesper | Sweden | 1:14:40 | +10:10 |
15. | 14 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:15:24 | +10:54 |
16. | 9 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:57 | +11:27 |
17. | 15 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 1:17:06 | +12:36 |
18. | 32 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:01 | +13:31 |
19. | 11 | Helgerud Øyvind | Norway | 1:20:27 | +15:57 |
20. | 21 | Luoma Juha | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:20:31 | +16:01 |
21. | 5 | Barnett Andrew | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:16 | +16:46 |
22. | 29 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:23 | +16:53 |
23. | 39 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:21:39 | +17:09 |
24. | 16 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 1:23:58 | +19:28 |
25. | 37 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:24:49 | +20:19 |
26. | 18 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:24:59 | +20:29 |
27. | 40 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 1:27:24 | +22:54 |
28. | 43 | Galicz Karol | Poland | 1:28:34 | +24:04 |
29. | 42 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:28:42 | +24:12 |
30. | 17 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:19 | +27:49 |
31. | 48 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 1:38:01 | +33:31 |
32. | 13 | Howlett Noah | Great Britain | 2:14:11 | +1:09:41 |
12 | Howald Severin | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
19 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 117 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 1:00:06 | +0 |
2. | 106 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:10 | +4 |
3. | 105 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:35 | +29 |
4. | 125 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Koovee | 1:02:51 | +2:45 |
5. | 118 | Novikova Julia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:03:42 | +3:36 |
6. | 107 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:55 | +3:49 |
7. | 123 | Taanila Marjo | Koovee | 1:05:09 | +5:03 |
7. | 129 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:09 | +5:03 |
9. | 108 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:05:36 | +5:30 |
10. | 121 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 1:05:50 | +5:44 |
11. | 122 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:47 | +6:41 |
12. | 101 | Aebischer Valérie | Switzerland | 1:07:13 | +7:07 |
13. | 116 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:33 | +7:27 |
14. | 104 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:07:38 | +7:32 |
15. | 102 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 1:09:11 | +9:05 |
16. | 110 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Koovee | 1:09:30 | +9:24 |
17. | 120 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:10:52 | +10:46 |
18. | 112 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:57 | +10:51 |
19. | 109 | Helgerud Bodil | Norway | 1:11:30 | +11:24 |
20. | 111 | Hyyryläinen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:14:04 | +13:58 |
21. | 113 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:24 | +19:18 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 218 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:50 | +0 |
2. | 213 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:37 | +3:47 |
3. | 204 | Gray Daniel | Australia | 1:13:53 | +7:03 |
4. | 220 | Virtanen Aaro | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:11 | +8:21 |
5. | 202 | Boranek Michal | Czech Republic | 1:16:55 | +10:05 |
6. | 210 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 1:19:19 | +12:29 |
7. | 206 | Koirikivi Riku | RasTiimi | 1:27:37 | +20:47 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 309 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 48:24 | +0 |
2. | 301 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:00 | +2:36 |
3. | 310 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 55:56 | +7:32 |
4. | 303 | Nygård Mette | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:41 | +9:17 |
5. | 305 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:49 | +16:25 |
6. | 307 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:35 | +20:11 |
7. | 312 | Linna Aino-Maria | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:10:45 | +22:21 |
8. | 304 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:52 | +24:28 |
9. | 306 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 1:16:38 | +28:14 |
10. | 302 | Kääriä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:20:40 | +32:16 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 417 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 40:54 | +0 |
2. | 414 | Korhonen Eetu | SK Vuoksi | 41:56 | +1:02 |
3. | 422 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:55 | +2:01 |
4. | 403 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 43:28 | +2:34 |
5. | 406 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:31 | +2:37 |
6. | 428 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 43:41 | +2:47 |
7. | 429 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:14 | +3:20 |
8. | 412 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:27 | +4:33 |
9. | 401 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 45:29 | +4:35 |
10. | 423 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:50 | +4:56 |
11. | 416 | Kunin Ivan | Russia | 46:34 | +5:40 |
12. | 404 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:08 | +6:14 |
13. | 407 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 47:36 | +6:42 |
14. | 420 | Minto Aidan | USA | 47:42 | +6:48 |
15. | 421 | Naskali Lauri | Koovee | 48:10 | +7:16 |
16. | 430 | Talvitie Miro | Rasti-Nokia | 48:56 | +8:02 |
17. | 426 | Reijonen Oskari | OK Trian | 51:17 | +10:23 |
18. | 413 | Kopra Marcus | OK Trian | 51:38 | +10:44 |
19. | 425 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 52:47 | +11:53 |
20. | 402 | Heiskanen Tatu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 55:04 | +14:10 |
21. | 427 | Ripatti Max | Joutsenon Kullervo | 55:15 | +14:21 |
22. | 418 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 58:38 | +17:44 |
23. | 405 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 | 58:48 | +17:54 |
24. | 408 | Jylkkä Miro | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:01:05 | +20:11 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 506 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:29 | +0 |
2. | 504 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 43:08 | +2:39 |
3. | 515 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:33 | +8:04 |
4. | 511 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 49:04 | +8:35 |
5. | 523 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:26 | +8:57 |
6. | 510 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 50:11 | +9:42 |
7. | 512 | Laaksoviita Veera | Suomussalmen Rasti | 50:33 | +10:04 |
8. | 519 | Sewell Jessica | New Zealand | 50:52 | +10:23 |
9. | 503 | Goman Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 51:42 | +11:13 |
10. | 516 | Pääkkönen Nea | Kuhmon Peurat | 53:38 | +13:09 |
11. | 514 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:12 | +13:43 |
12. | 501 | Burns Tessa | New Zealand | 57:18 | +16:49 |
13. | 502 | Frater Sylvie | New Zealand | 58:43 | +18:14 |
14. | 521 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:11 | +19:42 |
15. | 520 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 1:03:16 | +22:47 |
16. | 524 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:05:35 | +25:06 |
17. | 522 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:04 | +25:35 |
18. | 517 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 1:07:01 | +26:32 |
19. | 509 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:26 | +27:57 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 611 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:30 | +0 |
2. | 623 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 41:46 | +16 |
3. | 603 | Gröhn Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:16 | +2:46 |
4. | 621 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:04 | +3:34 |
5. | 607 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 45:17 | +3:47 |
6. | 605 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:27 | +3:57 |
7. | 614 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 46:51 | +5:21 |
8. | 610 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:01 | +5:31 |
9. | 631 | Virtanen Ilari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:40 | +6:10 |
10. | 626 | Tamminen Kasperi | Luumäen Rasti | 48:03 | +6:33 |
11. | 632 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 48:13 | +6:43 |
11. | 612 | Kondratev Stepan | Russia | 48:13 | +6:43 |
13. | 609 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:39 | +7:09 |
14. | 624 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 50:52 | +9:22 |
15. | 608 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 52:00 | +10:30 |
16. | 602 | Balck Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:27 | +10:57 |
17. | 622 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 52:29 | +10:59 |
18. | 613 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:08 | +12:38 |
19. | 616 | Lang Toby | Australia | 54:25 | +12:55 |
20. | 604 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 54:54 | +13:24 |
21. | 620 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 55:13 | +13:43 |
22. | 625 | Säyriö Jyri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:35 | +17:05 |
23. | 601 | Ahonen Niilo | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 1:04:32 | +23:02 |
24. | 630 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:40 | +23:10 |
25. | 615 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:31 | +28:01 |
26. | 619 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:35:28 | +53:58 |
606 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 718 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 37:32 | +0 |
2. | 723 | Salmon Penelope | New Zealand | 39:16 | +1:44 |
3. | 720 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:35 | +2:03 |
4. | 707 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 40:43 | +3:11 |
5. | 708 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 40:47 | +3:15 |
6. | 704 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:11 | +3:39 |
7. | 727 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 41:44 | +4:12 |
8. | 714 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:48 | +4:16 |
9. | 706 | Jørgensen Kaia | New Zealand | 42:06 | +4:34 |
10. | 711 | Koskela Iina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 43:11 | +5:39 |
11. | 719 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:27 | +5:55 |
12. | 716 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 43:43 | +6:11 |
13. | 717 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 44:07 | +6:35 |
14. | 725 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 44:50 | +7:18 |
15. | 721 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 45:42 | +8:10 |
16. | 734 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:56 | +8:24 |
17. | 705 | Irving Caitlin | Great Britain | 46:34 | +9:02 |
18. | 724 | Saraniemi Iida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:40 | +11:08 |
19. | 735 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 49:37 | +12:05 |
20. | 713 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:02 | +13:30 |
21. | 728 | Tonder Oona | SK Vuoksi | 51:11 | +13:39 |
22. | 710 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 51:38 | +14:06 |
23. | 733 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | 53:48 | +16:16 |
24. | 702 | Frater Juliet | New Zealand | 54:29 | +16:57 |
25. | 703 | Hayes Emily | New Zealand | 56:25 | +18:53 |
26. | 726 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:35 | +20:03 |
27. | 701 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 57:49 | +20:17 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1012 | Nokka Atte | Lappeen Riento | 1:04:59 | +0 |
2. | 1021 | Väätäinen Paavo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:08:26 | +3:27 |
3. | 1014 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:10:08 | +5:09 |
4. | 1011 | Lehtola Tomi | Koovee | 1:12:06 | +7:07 |
5. | 1017 | Tuominen Juho | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:15:56 | +10:57 |
6. | 1009 | Jäppinen Eero | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:16:04 | +11:05 |
7. | 1010 | Laakso Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:12 | +11:13 |
8. | 1007 | Hietala Esa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:16:44 | +11:45 |
9. | 1008 | Ignatiev Dmitriy | Russia | 1:31:39 | +26:40 |
10. | 1015 | Salo Aleksi | Siilin Rasti | 1:31:50 | +26:51 |
11. | 1016 | Salonen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 1:34:30 | +29:31 |
12. | 1013 | Pekkola Jani | Rasti E4 | 1:34:32 | +29:33 |
13. | 1003 | Figuiere Romain | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:36:25 | +31:26 |
14. | 1001 | Chen Yen-Lung | Kiinalainen Taipei | 2:51:32 | +1:46:33 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2014 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:43 | +0 |
2. | 2013 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:13 | +1:30 |
3. | 2008 | Laine Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:14 | +2:31 |
4. | 2002 | Farkhutdinov Ravil | Russia | 41:02 | +5:19 |
5. | 2001 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 41:41 | +5:58 |
6. | 2005 | Isokoski Markku | Pellon Ponsi | 43:08 | +7:25 |
7. | 2011 | Luoma Ville | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:57 | +8:14 |
8. | 2003 | Grahn Viljam | IF Femman | 44:25 | +8:42 |
9. | 2009 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 45:18 | +9:35 |
10. | 2023 | Väätäinen Olli | Hiisirasti | 45:33 | +9:50 |
11. | 2006 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:17 | +10:34 |
12. | 2016 | Simola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 48:52 | +13:09 |
13. | 2004 | Isokoski Erkki | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:13 | +13:30 |
14. | 2012 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:09 | +14:26 |
15. | 2010 | Lintula Tapani | Kärsämäen Kataja | 50:13 | +14:30 |
16. | 2015 | Sihvola Eerik | Valkealan Kajo | 53:45 | +18:02 |
17. | 2019 | Turunen Markus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 56:47 | +21:04 |
18. | 2007 | Kiviniemi Hannu | Lapuan Virkiä | 57:00 | +21:17 |
19. | 2018 | Tsang Michael Chun Chi | Hong Kong | 2:00:39 | +1:24:56 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1050 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:53 | +0 |
2. | 1055 | Tölkkö Tommi | MS Parma | 1:05:59 | +5:06 |
3. | 1052 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:06:20 | +5:27 |
4. | 1062 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:23 | +6:30 |
5. | 1049 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:38 | +7:45 |
6. | 1044 | Kääriäinen Tomi | Germany | 1:10:48 | +9:55 |
7. | 1039 | Kauppi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 1:11:06 | +10:13 |
8. | 1056 | Tölli Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:22 | +11:29 |
9. | 1046 | Maajärvi Matti | Lappeen Riento | 1:13:00 | +12:07 |
10. | 1042 | Kivelä Marko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:14:58 | +14:05 |
11. | 1045 | Leinonen Jaakko | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:16:06 | +15:13 |
12. | 1037 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 1:17:52 | +16:59 |
13. | 1051 | Pörsti Markus | Siilin Rasti | 1:20:18 | +19:25 |
14. | 1040 | Kemppainen Teemu | SK Uusi | 1:24:20 | +23:27 |
15. | 1053 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:58 | +25:05 |
16. | 1033 | Heikkilä Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:23 | +25:30 |
17. | 1034 | Hofer Michael | Switzerland | 1:26:33 | +25:40 |
18. | 1031 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:26:46 | +25:53 |
19. | 1061 | Väyrynen Kimmo | Juuan Jänne | 1:26:51 | +25:58 |
20. | 1035 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:28:33 | +27:40 |
21. | 1043 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 1:29:15 | +28:22 |
22. | 1036 | Iskanius Sakari | Siilin Rasti | 1:34:46 | +33:53 |
23. | 1041 | Kemppainen Tommi | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:42:55 | +42:02 |
24. | 1032 | Asmundela Jukka | Siilin Rasti | 1:44:30 | +43:37 |
25. | 1063 | Øien Geir Myhr | Norway | 1:45:22 | +44:29 |
26. | 1054 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:50:50 | +49:57 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2033 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 36:12 | +0 |
2. | 2032 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 48:21 | +12:09 |
3. | 2031 | Heinonen Markku | Keravan Urheilijat | 49:03 | +12:51 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1074 | Fagerudd Kim | Paimion Rasti | 45:58 | +0 |
2. | 1090 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:01 | +2:03 |
3. | 1079 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 49:11 | +3:13 |
4. | 1082 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 50:16 | +4:18 |
5. | 1078 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:57 | +4:59 |
6. | 1072 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 54:07 | +8:09 |
7. | 1094 | Väänänen Jussi | Rasti-Pielinen | 55:25 | +9:27 |
8. | 1095 | Väänänen Lassi | Iisalmen Visa | 56:13 | +10:15 |
9. | 1086 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:28 | +13:30 |
10. | 1080 | Martikainen Juha | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:02:35 | +16:37 |
11. | 1089 | Saarijärvi Erkki | Siilin Rasti | 1:03:43 | +17:45 |
12. | 1084 | Rahkila Pyry | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:03:51 | +17:53 |
13. | 1077 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:06:07 | +20:09 |
13. | 1088 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | 1:06:07 | +20:09 |
15. | 1071 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:17:00 | +31:02 |
16. | 1075 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:23:50 | +37:52 |
1083 | Pohjola Mikko | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2047 | Heinonen Mikko | Kalevan Rasti | 34:25 | +0 |
2. | 2049 | Hillo Kari | Downtown 65 Endurance | 36:07 | +1:42 |
3. | 2051 | Huttunen Tomi | Korven Honka | 40:11 | +5:46 |
4. | 2061 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 40:48 | +6:23 |
5. | 2052 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | 42:31 | +8:06 |
6. | 2056 | Riissanen Timo | Kalevan Rasti | 43:37 | +9:12 |
7. | 2057 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:03 | +10:38 |
8. | 2058 | Savolainen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 46:08 | +11:43 |
9. | 2053 | Lehtola Juha | Lynx | 46:46 | +12:21 |
10. | 2050 | Hokkanen Matti | SK Pohjantähti | 46:51 | +12:26 |
11. | 2046 | Haara Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:46 | +13:21 |
12. | 2062 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:08 | +13:43 |
13. | 2055 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 48:24 | +13:59 |
14. | 2060 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 50:00 | +15:35 |
15. | 2054 | Pirilä Jukka | Espoon Suunta | 50:20 | +15:55 |
16. | 2045 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:41 | +16:16 |
17. | 2048 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 50:58 | +16:33 |
18. | 2063 | Vaaja Matti | Espoon Akilles | 51:22 | +16:57 |
19. | 2043 | Brandt Jani | Downtown 65 Endurance | 52:48 | +18:23 |
20. | 2044 | Bytenskii Aleksandr | Russia | 59:43 | +25:18 |
21. | 2041 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:03:36 | +29:11 |
22. | 2042 | Bogdanov Denis | Russia | 1:07:28 | +33:03 |
23. | 2068 | Xie Hao | Kiina | 1:16:19 | +41:54 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1140 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 42:56 | +0 |
2. | 1142 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 47:21 | +4:25 |
3. | 1120 | Jørgensen Carsten | Denmark | 48:02 | +5:06 |
4. | 1152 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 48:25 | +5:29 |
5. | 1122 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:32 | +5:36 |
6. | 1137 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:57 | +7:01 |
7. | 1135 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 51:10 | +8:14 |
8. | 1162 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Riento | 52:35 | +9:39 |
9. | 1115 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:17 | +10:21 |
10. | 1154 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:09 | +11:13 |
11. | 1161 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 54:30 | +11:34 |
12. | 1146 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:59 | +12:03 |
13. | 1117 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 55:29 | +12:33 |
14. | 1126 | Konanov Dmitry | Russia | 55:43 | +12:47 |
15. | 1151 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:15 | +13:19 |
16. | 1112 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 57:27 | +14:31 |
17. | 1134 | Kämäräinen Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:37 | +14:41 |
18. | 1155 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 57:43 | +14:47 |
19. | 1148 | Ojala Tero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:07 | +15:11 |
20. | 1156 | Solin Tatu | Espoon Suunta | 58:16 | +15:20 |
21. | 1123 | Kirves Saku | Keravan Urheilijat | 58:38 | +15:42 |
21. | 1111 | Anttila Jussi | Nastolan Terä | 58:38 | +15:42 |
23. | 1130 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 58:50 | +15:54 |
24. | 1128 | Kopra Kimmo | OK Trian | 1:00:32 | +17:36 |
25. | 1147 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:01:07 | +18:11 |
26. | 1136 | Loukusa Markku | Iisu | 1:02:09 | +19:13 |
26. | 1163 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:09 | +19:13 |
28. | 1139 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 1:02:55 | +19:59 |
29. | 1160 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:09 | +21:13 |
30. | 1113 | Boranek Petr | Czech Republic | 1:04:14 | +21:18 |
31. | 1118 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:28 | +23:32 |
32. | 1129 | Korhonen Aku | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:32 | +23:36 |
33. | 1132 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:48 | +24:52 |
34. | 1143 | Munne Jarkko | Valkealan Kajo | 1:08:01 | +25:05 |
35. | 1131 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:12:44 | +29:48 |
36. | 1144 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:14:06 | +31:10 |
37. | 1141 | Mattila Ville | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:15:46 | +32:50 |
38. | 1157 | Sulg Rünno | Estonia | 1:20:36 | +37:40 |
39. | 1114 | Cheng Thomas | Hong Kong | 2:07:28 | +1:24:32 |
1119 | Johansson Jari | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
1158 | Søndergaard Jakob | Denmark | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2091 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:37 | +0 |
2. | 2087 | Lehtimäki Harri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 39:56 | +19 |
3. | 2099 | Konttila Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:06 | +2:29 |
4. | 2093 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 43:33 | +3:56 |
5. | 2081 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 44:29 | +4:52 |
6. | 2095 | Qvisen Leif | IF Femman | 48:23 | +8:46 |
7. | 2085 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 48:32 | +8:55 |
8. | 2092 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 51:24 | +11:47 |
9. | 2086 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 51:25 | +11:48 |
10. | 2082 | Koirikivi Vesa | RasTiimi | 51:41 | +12:04 |
11. | 2083 | Korhonen Arto | Rasti-Pielinen | 54:38 | +15:01 |
12. | 2094 | Paajanen Tero | Anttolan Urheilijat | 55:24 | +15:47 |
13. | 2088 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:25 | +19:48 |
14. | 2090 | Määttä Mika | OK Trian | 59:58 | +20:21 |
15. | 2098 | Soini Toni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:16 | +20:39 |
16. | 2097 | Soikkeli Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:50 | +21:13 |
17. | 2096 | Raukola Jarkko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:03:04 | +23:27 |
18. | 2102 | Vesterinen Esa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:06:23 | +26:46 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1216 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 40:08 | +0 |
2. | 1203 | Leppämäki Tero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:03 | +3:55 |
3. | 1189 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:05 | +4:57 |
4. | 1205 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:15 | +6:07 |
5. | 1204 | Leppänen Jaakko | Joen Suunta | 46:56 | +6:48 |
6. | 1210 | Narvinen Timo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 47:27 | +7:19 |
7. | 1201 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:50 | +8:42 |
8. | 1209 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:17 | +9:09 |
9. | 1185 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:47 | +9:39 |
10. | 1212 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:23 | +10:15 |
11. | 1213 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 52:50 | +12:42 |
12. | 1227 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:21 | +13:13 |
13. | 1218 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 55:13 | +15:05 |
14. | 1188 | Haverinen Arto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:21 | +15:13 |
15. | 1197 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 55:28 | +15:20 |
16. | 1192 | Irving Alan | Great Britain | 56:16 | +16:08 |
17. | 1190 | Howlett Nick | Great Britain | 56:49 | +16:41 |
18. | 1182 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 57:09 | +17:01 |
19. | 1191 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:00:01 | +19:53 |
20. | 1184 | Figuiere Pascal | France | 1:02:14 | +22:06 |
21. | 1207 | Minto Robert | USA | 1:02:49 | +22:41 |
22. | 1217 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 1:04:16 | +24:08 |
23. | 1196 | Keller Nik | Switzerland | 1:04:45 | +24:37 |
24. | 1228 | Vuorenpää Tuomo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:08:30 | +28:22 |
25. | 1183 | Balck Johan | Sweden | 1:11:15 | +31:07 |
26. | 1186 | Frater Mark | New Zealand | 1:14:41 | +34:33 |
27. | 1200 | Laitinen Pertti | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:58 | +41:50 |
1193 | Joutsensaari Jarmo | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2123 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 41:24 | |
2. | 2112 | Karjalainen Risto | Liperin Taimi | 43:57 | +2:33 |
3. | 2116 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 48:21 | +6:57 |
4. | 2111 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 50:18 | +8:54 |
5. | 2122 | Taitto Petteri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 51:24 | +10:00 |
6. | 2118 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 51:32 | +10:08 |
7. | 2115 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 54:53 | +13:29 |
8. | 2126 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:10 | +14:46 |
9. | 2120 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 58:08 | +16:44 |
10. | 2114 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 59:54 | +18:30 |
11. | 2121 | Taipale Antti-Olli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:05 | +22:41 |
12. | 2117 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:04:15 | +22:51 |
13. | 2119 | Petäjistö Petri | Rasti-Vihti | 1:15:07 | +33:43 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2164 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 39:42 | +0 |
2. | 2147 | Inkeri Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 40:36 | +54 |
3. | 2173 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 41:51 | +2:09 |
4. | 2167 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:01 | +2:19 |
5. | 2157 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 45:19 | +5:37 |
6. | 2162 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 47:37 | +7:55 |
7. | 2152 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 48:01 | +8:19 |
8. | 2169 | Simosas Ove | OK Trian | 48:17 | +8:35 |
9. | 2163 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 49:07 | +9:25 |
10. | 2171 | Streit Marc | Switzerland | 50:48 | +11:06 |
11. | 2165 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 51:09 | +11:27 |
12. | 2161 | Nurminen Juha | Lammin Säkiä | 51:14 | +11:32 |
13. | 2166 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 51:58 | +12:16 |
14. | 2142 | Grote Andreas | Switzerland | 53:03 | +13:21 |
15. | 2174 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:11 | +13:29 |
16. | 2141 | Fukuda Masahide | Japan | 53:38 | +13:56 |
17. | 2160 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 55:17 | +15:35 |
18. | 2149 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 57:11 | +17:29 |
19. | 2154 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:00:15 | +20:33 |
20. | 2175 | Baumann Walter | Switzerland | 1:07:19 | +27:37 |
21. | 2153 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:06 | +33:24 |
22. | 2155 | Law Wai Kay | Hong Kong | 1:19:46 | +40:04 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3011 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:23 | |
2. | 3005 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 36:31 | +3:08 |
3. | 3012 | Sipola Velu | Suunta 2000 | 37:33 | +4:10 |
4. | 3003 | Hilo Kai | Espoon Suunta | 40:52 | +7:29 |
5. | 3006 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:30 | +9:07 |
6. | 3010 | Ryser Ueli | Switzerland | 42:36 | +9:13 |
7. | 3007 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:07 | +10:44 |
8. | 3018 | Vartiainen Eero | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:43 | +11:20 |
9. | 3017 | Valtonen Jari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:26 | +12:03 |
10. | 3004 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 46:52 | +13:29 |
11. | 3013 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 1:16:15 | +42:52 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2215 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Hauhon Sisu | 40:04 | +0 |
2. | 2201 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 40:34 | +30 |
2. | 2212 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 40:34 | +30 |
4. | 2222 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 40:35 | +31 |
5. | 2204 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:50 | +46 |
6. | 2216 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:26 | +1:22 |
7. | 2193 | Ditchfield Ian | Great Britain | 43:48 | +3:44 |
8. | 2230 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 43:49 | +3:45 |
9. | 2198 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:34 | +4:30 |
10. | 2214 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:15 | +5:11 |
11. | 2197 | Heikura Jukka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 46:05 | +6:01 |
12. | 2226 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 47:03 | +6:59 |
13. | 2203 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:29 | +7:25 |
14. | 2218 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 48:43 | +8:39 |
15. | 2205 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 49:18 | +9:14 |
16. | 2202 | Jokinen Arto | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:50 | +9:46 |
17. | 2200 | Höglund Risto | Olavin Rasti | 51:21 | +11:17 |
18. | 2191 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 51:27 | +11:23 |
19. | 2221 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 53:05 | +13:01 |
20. | 2228 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 53:28 | +13:24 |
21. | 2209 | Kämä Kyösti | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:09 | +14:05 |
22. | 2196 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 54:25 | +14:21 |
23. | 2213 | Mackenzie Alastair | Great Britain | 55:01 | +14:57 |
24. | 2199 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 55:10 | +15:06 |
25. | 2231 | Turunen Esko | Sonkajärven Pahka | 55:35 | +15:31 |
26. | 2206 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 56:07 | +16:03 |
27. | 2237 | Vainikka Jari | Pihkaniskat | 56:12 | +16:08 |
28. | 2195 | Hakola Jouni | Pihkaniskat | 58:42 | +18:38 |
29. | 2192 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:57 | +19:53 |
30. | 2229 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 1:05:33 | +25:29 |
31. | 2210 | Laakso Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:16 | +26:12 |
32. | 2208 | Kuusela Pentti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:11:12 | +31:08 |
33. | 2211 | Lee Chi Kin | Hong Kong | 1:11:57 | +31:53 |
34. | 2220 | Pajunen Kari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:20:19 | +40:15 |
2223 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3039 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 37:10 | +0 |
2. | 3032 | Kaario Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:13 | +3 |
3. | 3035 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:44 | +34 |
4. | 3037 | Palomäki Eero | IF Femman | 38:07 | +57 |
5. | 3036 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 38:40 | +1:30 |
6. | 3033 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 41:46 | +4:36 |
7. | 3034 | Leskinen Pekka | Lynx | 42:26 | +5:16 |
8. | 3042 | Varkila Kari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:07 | +5:57 |
9. | 3038 | Smirthwaite Steve | Great Britain | 43:41 | +6:31 |
10. | 3031 | Grahn Edd | Närpes OK | 1:25:13 | +48:03 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2256 | Haataja Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 38:08 | +0 |
2. | 2289 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 39:49 | +1:41 |
3. | 2255 | van Geldermalsen Ted | Australia | 40:02 | +1:54 |
4. | 2284 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 41:03 | +2:55 |
5. | 2282 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 41:44 | +3:36 |
6. | 2273 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 42:27 | +4:19 |
7. | 2257 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 42:44 | +4:36 |
8. | 2291 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:00 | +4:52 |
9. | 2271 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 43:01 | +4:53 |
10. | 2258 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 45:39 | +7:31 |
11. | 2293 | Veskin Jurii | Russian | 46:05 | +7:57 |
12. | 2299 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 46:19 | +8:11 |
13. | 2267 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 47:28 | +9:20 |
14. | 2251 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 47:46 | +9:38 |
15. | 2277 | Parkkonen Reima | Pihkaniskat | 48:20 | +10:12 |
16. | 2290 | Tarry Stephen | USA | 49:23 | +11:15 |
17. | 2261 | Keller Adrian | Switzerland | 50:36 | +12:28 |
18. | 2275 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:23 | +14:15 |
19. | 2274 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 52:26 | +14:18 |
20. | 2283 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 55:57 | +17:49 |
21. | 2288 | Saukonoja Jouni | Porvoon Urheilijat | 56:21 | +18:13 |
22. | 2254 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 56:40 | +18:32 |
23. | 2253 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 57:11 | +19:03 |
24. | 2265 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 57:35 | +19:27 |
25. | 2292 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 57:56 | +19:48 |
26. | 2298 | Väätäinen Hannu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:00:00 | +21:52 |
27. | 2252 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Hong Kong | 1:02:48 | +24:40 |
28. | 2260 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:01 | +25:53 |
29. | 2268 | Lee Man Wai | Hong Kong | 1:05:37 | +27:29 |
30. | 2281 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:06:46 | +28:38 |
31. | 2264 | Komyshan Peter | Australia | 1:07:39 | +29:31 |
32. | 2276 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:16:39 | +38:31 |
33. | 2278 | Pekonen Jouko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:20:30 | +42:22 |
34. | 2262 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:32:04 | +53:56 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3056 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 32:21 | +0 |
2. | 3060 | Slotte Harald | OK Botnia | 33:37 | +1:16 |
3. | 3051 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 34:14 | +1:53 |
4. | 3052 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 34:43 | +2:22 |
5. | 3057 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | 38:17 | +5:56 |
6. | 3059 | Saario Jouni | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:36 | +9:15 |
7. | 3055 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 42:19 | +9:58 |
8. | 3058 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:48 | +11:27 |
9. | 3053 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 44:36 | +12:15 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3085 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 39:05 | +0 |
2. | 3110 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 42:02 | +2:57 |
3. | 3096 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 43:08 | +4:03 |
4. | 3084 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 44:02 | +4:57 |
5. | 3076 | Hemsted Andy | Great Britain | 45:26 | +6:21 |
6. | 3112 | Sormunen Jouko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:38 | +6:33 |
7. | 3071 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 45:43 | +6:38 |
8. | 3123 | Virtanen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 46:39 | +7:34 |
9. | 3116 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | 46:42 | +7:37 |
10. | 3125 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 47:18 | +8:13 |
11. | 3075 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 47:57 | +8:52 |
12. | 3086 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 48:00 | +8:55 |
13. | 3098 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 48:10 | +9:05 |
14. | 3109 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 48:24 | +9:19 |
15. | 3077 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 48:29 | +9:24 |
16. | 3113 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 48:37 | +9:32 |
17. | 3105 | Rautanen Kyösti | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 48:46 | +9:41 |
18. | 3099 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 49:00 | +9:55 |
19. | 3073 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 49:15 | +10:10 |
20. | 3106 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 49:47 | +10:42 |
21. | 3088 | Conrad Helmut | Germany | 49:55 | +10:50 |
22. | 3097 | Moosberger Max | Switzerland | 51:54 | +12:49 |
23. | 3080 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 52:48 | +13:43 |
24. | 3093 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:03 | +13:58 |
25. | 3083 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 53:19 | +14:14 |
26. | 3095 | Liedes Sakari | Iisu | 53:34 | +14:29 |
27. | 3090 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 55:06 | +16:01 |
28. | 3122 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:38 | +16:33 |
29. | 3111 | Shikano Kanji | Japan | 57:21 | +18:16 |
30. | 3104 | Rantakangas Erkki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 58:57 | +19:52 |
31. | 3103 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:34 | +21:29 |
32. | 3072 | Candy Russell | Australia | 1:02:21 | +23:16 |
3089 | Kopra Jorma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3165 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 28:17 | +0 |
2. | 3157 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | 28:58 | +41 |
3. | 3142 | Haarajoki Matti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:35 | +3:18 |
4. | 3155 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:47 | +3:30 |
5. | 3148 | Kohvakka Erkki | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 35:30 | +7:13 |
6. | 3160 | Sundbäck Tom | OK Trian | 37:21 | +9:04 |
7. | 3161 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:57 | +10:40 |
8. | 3145 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 39:47 | +11:30 |
9. | 3141 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:35 | +12:18 |
10. | 3150 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 41:05 | +12:48 |
11. | 3144 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 43:45 | +15:28 |
12. | 3149 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | 44:05 | +15:48 |
13. | 3156 | Partanen Risto | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:14 | +15:57 |
14. | 3146 | Keijonen Esko | Liperin Taimi | 48:36 | +20:19 |
15. | 3153 | Mäki Pentti | Rastikarhut | 51:43 | +23:26 |
16. | 3152 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:38 | +28:21 |
17. | 3143 | Hirvonen Jaakko | Liperin Taimi | 57:39 | +29:22 |
18. | 3147 | Kienholz Hans | Switzerland | 1:01:43 | +33:26 |
3159 | Savolainen Martti | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3191 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 41:51 | +0 |
2. | 3188 | Korhonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 41:53 | +2 |
3. | 3192 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:38 | +2:47 |
4. | 3186 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 45:41 | +3:50 |
5. | 3189 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 46:35 | +4:44 |
6. | 3199 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 47:23 | +5:32 |
7. | 3185 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | 50:37 | +8:46 |
8. | 3194 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:42 | +9:51 |
9. | 3195 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 51:54 | +10:03 |
10. | 3204 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 52:28 | +10:37 |
11. | 3190 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:53 | +11:02 |
12. | 3181 | Hietalahti Aapo | Halsuan Toivo | 53:32 | +11:41 |
13. | 3197 | Rusanov Pavel | Russia | 55:03 | +13:12 |
14. | 3205 | Yli-Teevahainen Olavi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 56:29 | +14:38 |
15. | 3198 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 56:53 | +15:02 |
16. | 3196 | Ropponen Hemmo | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:02:20 | +20:29 |
17. | 3183 | Ito Kiyoshi | Japan | 1:10:41 | +28:50 |
18. | 3200 | Unno Tadaaki | Japan | 1:10:43 | +28:52 |
19. | 3182 | Imai Nobuchika | Japan | 1:27:35 | +45:44 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3230 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 35:24 | +0 |
2. | 3232 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:23 | +1:59 |
3. | 3221 | Baldwin Basil | Australia | 37:24 | +2:00 |
4. | 3228 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 38:00 | +2:36 |
5. | 3223 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 38:35 | +3:11 |
6. | 3227 | Puustinen Valto | Iisalmen Visa | 41:36 | +6:12 |
7. | 3229 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:19 | +9:55 |
8. | 3233 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 46:23 | +10:59 |
9. | 3222 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 51:30 | +16:06 |
10. | 3226 | Numminen Kimmo | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:01:59 | +26:35 |
11. | 3224 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:55 | +33:31 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3245 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:55 | +0 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2305 | Bolotov Alexey | Russia | 51:24 | +0 |
2. | 2308 | Koponen Jani | Rasti-Vihti | 1:00:38 | +9:14 |
3. | 2307 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 1:09:27 | +18:03 |
4. | 2306 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:35 | +18:11 |
5. | 2311 | Nevala Roni | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:13:27 | +22:03 |
6. | 2309 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 1:30:01 | +38:37 |
7. | 2314 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:31:11 | +39:47 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2341 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 45:33 | +0 |
2. | 2335 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 50:28 | +4:55 |
3. | 2334 | Hirvonen Lauri | Vakka-Rasti | 54:06 | +8:33 |
4. | 2339 | Mostepanov Ivan | Russia | 56:41 | +11:08 |
5. | 2342 | Soini Otto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:09 | +11:36 |
6. | 2340 | Määttä Max | OK Trian | 1:01:08 | +15:35 |
7. | 2333 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:26 | +17:53 |
8. | 2331 | Boleznov Stepan | Russia | 1:12:13 | +26:40 |
9. | 2332 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | 1:41:37 | +56:04 |
10. | 2337 | Kemiläinen Kimi | Iisalmen Visa | 2:35:26 | +1:49:53 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4023 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 22:15 | +0 |
2. | 4008 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 22:57 | +42 |
3. | 4030 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:01 | +1:46 |
4. | 4003 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 24:58 | +2:43 |
5. | 4024 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 26:52 | +4:37 |
6. | 4025 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:04 | +4:49 |
7. | 4010 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:18 | +5:03 |
8. | 4018 | Leppämäki Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:11 | +5:56 |
9. | 4029 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 28:55 | +6:40 |
10. | 4031 | Rumiantsev Georgii | Russia | 29:02 | +6:47 |
11. | 4026 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:23 | +7:08 |
12. | 4009 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:25 | +7:10 |
13. | 4028 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 29:29 | +7:14 |
14. | 4034 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 29:33 | +7:18 |
15. | 4019 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:05 | +7:50 |
16. | 4017 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:48 | +9:33 |
17. | 4035 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:01 | +9:46 |
18. | 4004 | Balck Axel | Sweden | 34:17 | +12:02 |
19. | 4016 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:48 | +12:33 |
20. | 4022 | Martikainen Eemil | Vieremän Koitto | 36:04 | +13:49 |
21. | 4027 | Norrbacka Roni-Eemil | Asikkalan Raikas | 37:08 | +14:53 |
22. | 4015 | Karjalainen Rasmus | Liperin Taimi | 39:28 | +17:13 |
23. | 4032 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:40 | +20:25 |
24. | 4012 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:07 | +27:52 |
25. | 4007 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 51:57 | +29:42 |
26. | 4006 | Frater Charlie | New Zealand | 51:58 | +29:43 |
27. | 4013 | Immonen Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:11 | +32:56 |
28. | 4045 | Vuorensyrjä Aksu | Kalvolan Keihäs | 57:57 | +35:42 |
4011 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
4021 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4036 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
4037 | Tolvanen Elias | Alatornion Pirkat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4069 | Maciejewski Bart?omiej | Poland | 22:48 | +0 |
2. | 4064 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:02 | +14 |
3. | 4071 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:16 | +1:28 |
4. | 4075 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 27:33 | +4:45 |
5. | 4070 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 30:50 | +8:02 |
6. | 4074 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:55 | +8:07 |
7. | 4073 | Pavlikov Petr | Russia | 32:08 | +9:20 |
8. | 4061 | Bergström Kasper | OK Kristina | 32:42 | +9:54 |
9. | 4072 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 33:58 | +11:10 |
10. | 4062 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 36:35 | +13:47 |
11. | 4065 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 38:00 | +15:12 |
12. | 4068 | Lisitsin Arttu | Kalevan Rasti | 40:47 | +17:59 |
13. | 4067 | Karjalainen Kasperi | Liperin Taimi | 42:22 | +19:34 |
14. | 4066 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:01 | +25:13 |
15. | 4063 | Hiirsalmi Ville | Turun Metsänkävijät | 56:38 | +33:50 |
4080 | Viinisalo Tuukka | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4099 | Nikunen Arttu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 23:56 | +0 |
2. | 4103 | Terekhov Ivan | Russia | 24:26 | +30 |
3. | 4101 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 25:10 | +1:14 |
4. | 4092 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Kuortaneen Kunto | 28:14 | +4:18 |
5. | 4094 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 31:15 | +7:19 |
6. | 4100 | Paajanen Alpo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 32:53 | +8:57 |
7. | 4096 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 36:26 | +12:30 |
8. | 4098 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:11 | +19:15 |
9. | 4097 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:23 | +23:27 |
10. | 4095 | Kanervo Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 47:25 | +23:29 |
11. | 4093 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 51:17 | +27:21 |
12. | 4102 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti | 1:18:00 | +54:04 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 11
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4158 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:19 | +0 |
2. | 4169 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:36 | +17 |
3. | 4119 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:07 | +48 |
4. | 4123 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:25 | +1:06 |
5. | 4143 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 18:07 | +2:48 |
6. | 4111 | Fadeev Anton | Russia | 18:46 | +3:27 |
7. | 4117 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 18:52 | +3:33 |
8. | 4155 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 18:53 | +3:34 |
9. | 4153 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 19:18 | +3:59 |
10. | 4156 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | 20:01 | +4:42 |
11. | 4129 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:04 | +4:45 |
12. | 4112 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:20 | +5:01 |
13. | 4136 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:36 | +5:17 |
14. | 4132 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:41 | +5:22 |
15. | 4145 | Nyman Vilhelm | IF Brahe | 21:01 | +5:42 |
15. | 4118 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:01 | +5:42 |
17. | 4128 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:18 | +5:59 |
18. | 4160 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:25 | +6:06 |
19. | 4159 | Stöckli Adrian | Switzerland | 22:43 | +7:24 |
20. | 4121 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 23:20 | +8:01 |
21. | 4130 | Kulikov Semen | Russia | 23:21 | +8:02 |
22. | 4125 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 24:09 | +8:50 |
23. | 4149 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 25:00 | +9:41 |
24. | 4138 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 25:32 | +10:13 |
25. | 4146 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:37 | +10:18 |
26. | 4168 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 25:55 | +10:36 |
27. | 4151 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 26:46 | +11:27 |
28. | 4120 | Hyvönen Otso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:03 | +11:44 |
29. | 4124 | Kinnunen Onni | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 27:18 | +11:59 |
30. | 4152 | Reitti Matias | Lammin Säkiä | 28:20 | +13:01 |
31. | 4135 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:15 | +13:56 |
32. | 4144 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 31:00 | +15:41 |
33. | 4162 | Tamminen Oskari | Luumäen Rasti | 31:03 | +15:44 |
34. | 4140 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:44 | +17:25 |
35. | 4139 | Listala Joona | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:25 | +21:06 |
36. | 4154 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:45 | +21:26 |
37. | 4137 | Lehtola Lenni | Lynx | 51:29 | +36:10 |
38. | 4161 | TalviOja Otso | Rastihaukat | 52:14 | +36:55 |
4113 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4114 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4115 | Halinen Aapo | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
4126 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4127 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4131 | Kunin Grigory | Russia | Hyl. | ||
4134 | Lakkala Lauri | Epilän Esa | Hyl. | ||
4142 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | ||
4147 | Paajanen Ilari | Anttolan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
4148 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
4157 | Salakhov Anton | Russia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4199 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:59 | +0 |
2. | 4185 | Korpi Juuso | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 14:32 | +33 |
3. | 4192 | Pellikka Väinö | SK Uusi | 14:45 | +46 |
4. | 4196 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 15:28 | +1:29 |
5. | 4186 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:10 | +2:11 |
6. | 4189 | Närvä Kaapo | Lynx | 18:08 | +4:09 |
7. | 4188 | Naskali Jaakko | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:12 | +4:13 |
8. | 4200 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | 18:55 | +4:56 |
9. | 4184 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:54 | +5:55 |
10. | 4194 | Pokrovskii Artem | Russia | 20:12 | +6:13 |
11. | 4187 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 20:42 | +6:43 |
12. | 4181 | Balck Erik | Sweden | 21:01 | +7:02 |
13. | 4198 | Turunen Topi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:55 | +7:56 |
14. | 4183 | Hirvonen Heikki | Vakka-Rasti | 22:14 | +8:15 |
15. | 4197 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 22:25 | +8:26 |
16. | 4191 | Partanen Roope | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:00 | +9:01 |
17. | 4190 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 31:20 | +17:21 |
18. | 4193 | Pohjola Iiro | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:25 | +20:26 |
19. | 4182 | Dorofeev Boris | Russia | 36:29 | +22:30 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4225 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:25 | +0 |
2. | 4228 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:48 | +23 |
3. | 4220 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:28 | +1:03 |
4. | 4217 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:32 | +1:07 |
5. | 4216 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 11:37 | +1:12 |
6. | 4221 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 11:52 | +1:27 |
7. | 4219 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:07 | +2:42 |
8. | 4215 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:29 | +3:04 |
9. | 4235 | Väistökoski Miko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:52 | +3:27 |
10. | 4214 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:56 | +3:31 |
11. | 4227 | Qvisén Anton | IF Femman | 13:59 | +3:34 |
12. | 4224 | Musse Naasir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:14 | +3:49 |
13. | 4226 | Pirilä Matias | Espoon Suunta | 15:13 | +4:48 |
14. | 4236 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 15:32 | +5:07 |
15. | 4218 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 16:40 | +6:15 |
16. | 4213 | Hakkarainen Eemeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 16:52 | +6:27 |
17. | 4223 | Musil Alexander | Russia | 17:32 | +7:07 |
18. | 4229 | Stöckli Dominic | Switzerland | 17:49 | +7:24 |
19. | 4211 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 19:30 | +9:05 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4271 | Tölkkö Carlit | MS Parma | 13:03 | +0 |
2. | 4254 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 13:17 | +14 |
3. | 4268 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | 13:28 | +25 |
4. | 4275 | Viinisalo Veikka | Kalevan Rasti | 13:31 | +28 |
5. | 4252 | Fagerlund Viggo | OK Raseborg | 13:32 | +29 |
6. | 4266 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 14:31 | +1:28 |
7. | 4272 | Buryi Fedor | Russia | 15:13 | +2:10 |
8. | 4253 | Grigorev Leonid | Russia | 15:27 | +2:24 |
9. | 4256 | Konanov Korney | Russia | 15:58 | +2:55 |
10. | 4257 | Lakkala Leevi | Epilän Esa | 16:12 | +3:09 |
11. | 4269 | Sulonen Eemil | Rasti-Lukko | 16:15 | +3:12 |
12. | 4267 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 16:31 | +3:28 |
13. | 4264 | Reitti Topias | Lammin Säkiä | 16:35 | +3:32 |
14. | 4251 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 18:06 | +5:03 |
15. | 4263 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 19:19 | +6:16 |
16. | 4260 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:40 | +6:37 |
17. | 4259 | Laurila Viljami | Saloisten Reipas | 20:23 | +7:20 |
18. | 4265 | Rosenblad Lukas | Karjaan Ura | 22:14 | +9:11 |
19. | 4261 | Lukkari Matias | SK Uusi | 22:46 | +9:43 |
20. | 4262 | Mamenkov Egor | Russia | 23:43 | +10:40 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4293 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:10 | |
2. | 4299 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 10:26 | +16 |
3. | 4306 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:59 | +49 |
4. | 4300 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:09 | +1:59 |
4. | 4295 | Juutila Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 12:09 | +1:59 |
6. | 4292 | Farkas Niklas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:41 | +3:31 |
7. | 4310 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:42 | +3:32 |
8. | 4302 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 14:06 | +3:56 |
9. | 4309 | Sopanen Matias | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:24 | +4:14 |
10. | 4297 | Kinnunen Veli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 14:35 | +4:25 |
11. | 4291 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 15:00 | +4:50 |
12. | 4298 | Konanov Luka | Russia | 16:37 | +6:27 |
13. | 4301 | Laine Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:42 | +6:32 |
14. | 4315 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 17:31 | +7:21 |
15. | 4314 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 18:01 | +7:51 |
16. | 4304 | Määttä Mattis | OK Trian | 19:43 | +9:33 |
17. | 4296 | Kenttä Elmo | OK77 | 19:45 | +9:35 |
18. | 4308 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 20:52 | +10:42 |
19. | 4305 | Nynäs Leevi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 22:26 | +12:16 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1255 | Toiviainen Anni | SK Vuoksi | 52:50 | +0 |
2. | 1244 | Heittola Suvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:23 | +1:33 |
3. | 1259 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:39 | +1:49 |
4. | 1241 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 58:16 | +5:26 |
5. | 1243 | Hakala Essi | MS Parma | 1:03:13 | +10:23 |
6. | 1248 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 1:05:04 | +12:14 |
7. | 1245 | Hietanen Pinja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:05 | +15:15 |
8. | 1249 | Kurittu Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:06 | +15:16 |
9. | 1260 | Ylipelkola Essi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:11:30 | +18:40 |
10. | 1252 | Partanen Ritva | Iisalmen Visa | 1:12:11 | +19:21 |
11. | 1254 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:14:30 | +21:40 |
12. | 1247 | Huttunen Petra | Koovee | 1:14:35 | +21:45 |
13. | 1242 | Forsman Aada | OK77 | 1:17:40 | +24:50 |
14. | 1250 | Kääriäinen Sophie | Germany | 1:23:46 | +30:56 |
15. | 1253 | Pemmari Toini | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:35 | +34:45 |
16. | 1246 | Holopainen Maija | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:35:21 | +42:31 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2372 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 40:42 | |
2. | 2371 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:22 | +1:40 |
3. | 2374 | Luoma Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:44 | +3:02 |
4. | 2369 | Laine Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:14 | +4:32 |
5. | 2380 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 46:15 | +5:33 |
6. | 2364 | Fagerudd Salla | Paimion Rasti | 47:47 | +7:05 |
7. | 2383 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 51:22 | +10:40 |
8. | 2362 | Asikainen Satu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 51:52 | +11:10 |
9. | 2375 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 52:16 | +11:34 |
10. | 2386 | Temkina Anna | Russia | 54:08 | +13:26 |
11. | 2365 | Fingerroos Camilla | MS Parma | 54:53 | +14:11 |
12. | 2368 | Karhunen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 57:37 | +16:55 |
13. | 2370 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 57:43 | +17:01 |
14. | 2363 | Diaz Emmi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:44 | +17:02 |
15. | 2361 | Airaksinen Eveliina | SK Pohjantähti | 58:12 | +17:30 |
16. | 2376 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:02 | +21:20 |
17. | 2366 | Heiskanen Teija | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:25 | +22:43 |
18. | 2378 | Paronen Marianna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:06:56 | +26:14 |
19. | 2373 | Lintula Eveliina | Kärsämäen Kataja | 1:07:00 | +26:18 |
20. | 2377 | Norkio Marjut | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:42 | +27:00 |
21. | 2392 | Vainio Jenny | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:57 | +28:15 |
22. | 2385 | Suonurmi Taru | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:09:16 | +28:34 |
23. | 2367 | Heiskanen Terhi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:09:20 | +28:38 |
24. | 2379 | Peltola Enni-Maria | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:09:40 | +28:58 |
25. | 2381 | Rahn Barbara | Switzerland | 1:10:30 | +29:48 |
26. | 2382 | Rahn Franziska | Switzerland | 1:15:09 | +34:27 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1272 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 1:00:29 | +0 |
2. | 1274 | Ivakko Piia | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:04:09 | +3:40 |
3. | 1282 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:07:28 | +6:59 |
4. | 1273 | Hartikainen Elina | Iisalmen Visa | 1:10:36 | +10:07 |
5. | 1281 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 1:10:50 | +10:21 |
6. | 1277 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:11:26 | +10:57 |
7. | 1283 | Rotzler Mirjam | Switzerland | 1:14:27 | +13:58 |
8. | 1275 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 1:31:28 | +30:59 |
9. | 1271 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 1:54:29 | +54:00 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2408 | Närvä Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 41:10 | +0 |
2. | 2401 | Huovinen Terhi | Vieremän Koitto | 42:09 | +59 |
3. | 2409 | Ruhanen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:47 | +1:37 |
4. | 2406 | Krastina Ieva | Latvia | 46:44 | +5:34 |
5. | 2402 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:16 | +6:06 |
6. | 2404 | Korhonen Hanna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:35 | +7:25 |
7. | 2407 | Nissinen Katariina | Rasti-Lukko | 51:10 | +10:00 |
8. | 2403 | Karvonen Sini-Pauliina | Iisalmen Visa | 58:38 | +17:28 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2447 | Väisänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 41:59 | +0 |
2. | 2434 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 45:00 | +3:01 |
3. | 2439 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:22 | +6:23 |
4. | 2438 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 48:26 | +6:27 |
5. | 2433 | Närvä Sini | Lynx | 50:17 | +8:18 |
6. | 2446 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 51:05 | +9:06 |
7. | 2441 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 51:24 | +9:25 |
8. | 2435 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:14 | +10:15 |
9. | 2424 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 54:34 | +12:35 |
10. | 2425 | Juslén Aino | Keravan Urheilijat | 54:39 | +12:40 |
11. | 2437 | Saari Henna | Siilin Rasti | 56:18 | +14:19 |
12. | 2427 | Koskela Tiina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 57:00 | +15:01 |
13. | 2422 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 58:04 | +16:05 |
14. | 2423 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 59:44 | +17:45 |
15. | 2430 | Lautamo Riikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:00:27 | +18:28 |
16. | 2440 | Syrjälahti Elina | Rasti-Vihti | 1:03:41 | +21:42 |
17. | 2429 | Laine Matilda | Rasti-Vihti | 1:05:55 | +23:56 |
18. | 2421 | Andersén Tiina | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:57 | +27:58 |
19. | 2431 | Munne Marianne | Valkealan Kajo | 1:10:04 | +28:05 |
20. | 2426 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:11:18 | +29:19 |
21. | 2436 | Rasimus Heli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:34:11 | +52:12 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2469 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 39:09 | +0 |
2. | 2475 | Savikkomaa Sanna | Korven Honka | 40:46 | +1:37 |
3. | 2467 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 42:01 | +2:52 |
4. | 2479 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 47:15 | +8:06 |
5. | 2465 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 48:11 | +9:02 |
6. | 2463 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 49:06 | +9:57 |
7. | 2474 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 49:49 | +10:40 |
8. | 2470 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 50:31 | +11:22 |
9. | 2471 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 50:37 | +11:28 |
10. | 2464 | Huhtala Maija | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:51 | +13:42 |
11. | 2462 | Heikkinen Leena | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:10 | +14:01 |
12. | 2473 | Peltoniemi Susanna | IF Brahe | 54:39 | +15:30 |
13. | 2476 | Stöckli Nicole | Switzerland | 1:02:49 | +23:40 |
14. | 2461 | Halinen Minna | Espoon Akilles | 1:10:24 | +31:15 |
15. | 2466 | Kiiskinen Annukka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:24:14 | +45:05 |
2468 | Maronen Sanna | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2513 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:14 | +0 |
2. | 2493 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 44:25 | +2:11 |
3. | 2508 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 46:50 | +4:36 |
4. | 2491 | Adams Jenni | New Zealand | 47:10 | +4:56 |
5. | 2496 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 47:27 | +5:13 |
6. | 2512 | Pötry Mervi | Kalevan Rasti | 47:51 | +5:37 |
7. | 2505 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 48:18 | +6:04 |
8. | 2494 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:01 | +7:47 |
9. | 2497 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 51:03 | +8:49 |
10. | 2495 | Konanova Anna | Russia | 51:56 | +9:42 |
11. | 2498 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:06 | +9:52 |
12. | 2520 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 52:09 | +9:55 |
13. | 2519 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:52 | +10:38 |
14. | 2511 | Pulford Jane | Australia | 53:42 | +11:28 |
15. | 2514 | Tammilehto Erika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:18 | +12:04 |
16. | 2504 | Nousiainen Sari | Espoon Suunta | 55:14 | +13:00 |
17. | 2521 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 55:54 | +13:40 |
18. | 2506 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 59:36 | +17:22 |
19. | 2500 | Laurila Sari | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:23 | +18:09 |
20. | 2492 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:00:55 | +18:41 |
21. | 2499 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:02:03 | +19:49 |
22. | 2507 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:01 | +21:47 |
23. | 2510 | Pellikka Katja | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:11:23 | +29:09 |
2503 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3253 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 40:49 | +0 |
2. | 3259 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:43 | +54 |
3. | 3251 | Ahola Mari | Rastiketut | 46:44 | +5:55 |
4. | 3261 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 50:58 | +10:09 |
5. | 3264 | Talvioja Hanna | Rastihaukat | 51:43 | +10:54 |
6. | 3254 | Johansson Anne | OK Trian | 53:40 | +12:51 |
7. | 3258 | Kurikkala Sirkku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 57:14 | +16:25 |
8. | 3256 | Kinnunen Katja | Sweden | 57:51 | +17:02 |
9. | 3263 | Sundbäck-Määttä Sari | OK Trian | 57:55 | +17:06 |
10. | 3255 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:36 | +19:47 |
11. | 3262 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:50 | +22:01 |
12. | 3268 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 1:03:20 | +22:31 |
13. | 3260 | Määttä Piia | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:26:53 | +46:04 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3304 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 34:12 | +0 |
2. | 3298 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 37:33 | +3:21 |
3. | 3305 | Turunen Sisko | Kalevan Rasti | 39:11 | +4:59 |
4. | 3296 | Molnar Pia | Rastivarsat | 41:16 | +7:04 |
5. | 3303 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 42:49 | +8:37 |
6. | 3293 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 46:56 | +12:44 |
7. | 3301 | Simosas Nina | OK Trian | 48:15 | +14:03 |
8. | 3282 | Eerola Riikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:32 | +15:20 |
9. | 3289 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:34 | +16:22 |
10. | 3307 | Baumann-Zurfluh Irène | Switzerland | 50:40 | +16:28 |
11. | 3287 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 50:45 | +16:33 |
12. | 3283 | Figuiere Valerie | France | 54:30 | +20:18 |
13. | 3292 | Laitinen Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:51 | +20:39 |
14. | 3300 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:51 | +32:39 |
15. | 3302 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 1:10:15 | +36:03 |
16. | 3281 | Bronwyn Rosie | New Zealand | 1:29:23 | +55:11 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3325 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:58 | +0 |
2. | 3324 | Harjula Oili | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:49 | +51 |
3. | 3335 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:07 | +3:09 |
4. | 3323 | Grosheva Elena | Russia | 40:49 | +5:51 |
5. | 3328 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 43:54 | +8:56 |
6. | 3326 | Hukkanen Sari | Laihian Luja | 45:09 | +10:11 |
7. | 3329 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 48:22 | +13:24 |
8. | 3332 | Tuomola Marjo | Rastihaukat | 1:01:28 | +26:30 |
9. | 3322 | Blacklock Brenda | USA | 1:13:24 | +38:26 |
10. | 3330 | McLeay Libby | New Zealand | 1:24:31 | +49:33 |
3327 | Kaikkonen Tuovi | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3369 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 39:59 | +0 |
2. | 3365 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 41:40 | +1:41 |
3. | 3355 | Howald Brigitte | Switzerland | 41:44 | +1:45 |
4. | 3370 | Nelimarkka Seija | Iisalmen Visa | 42:46 | +2:47 |
5. | 3371 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 43:22 | +3:23 |
6. | 3353 | Hakkarainen Riitta | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 43:43 | +3:44 |
7. | 3356 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 44:41 | +4:42 |
8. | 3360 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:53 | +4:54 |
9. | 3362 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 45:31 | +5:32 |
10. | 3354 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 45:54 | +5:55 |
11. | 3357 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 48:04 | +8:05 |
12. | 3375 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 49:01 | +9:02 |
13. | 3376 | Lehtinen Arja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:41 | +9:42 |
14. | 3373 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 51:28 | +11:29 |
15. | 3358 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 54:10 | +14:11 |
16. | 3366 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 55:59 | +16:00 |
17. | 3352 | Haapala Aija | Liperin Taimi | 59:52 | +19:53 |
18. | 3367 | Mbembela Tuula | Lynx | 1:02:04 | +22:05 |
19. | 3364 | Mackenzie Caroline | Great Britain | 1:03:21 | +23:22 |
20. | 3361 | Kuusela Pirjo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:09:36 | +29:37 |
21. | 3380 | Wong Wai Ching Vickie | Hong Kong | 1:26:51 | +46:52 |
22. | 3351 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:40:57 | +1:00:58 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3396 | Wickholm Petra | OK Trian | 35:48 | |
2. | 3393 | Piispanen Eija | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 36:42 | +54 |
3. | 3392 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:22 | +17:34 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3422 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 34:35 | +0 |
2. | 3417 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 34:47 | +12 |
3. | 3411 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:08 | +1:33 |
4. | 3416 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 37:06 | +2:31 |
5. | 3418 | Kukkasjärvi Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:52 | +3:17 |
6. | 3419 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 38:29 | +3:54 |
7. | 3423 | Lusa Sirpa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:57 | +4:22 |
8. | 3424 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 42:57 | +8:22 |
9. | 3429 | Taanila Sisko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 44:18 | +9:43 |
10. | 3413 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 44:21 | +9:46 |
11. | 3428 | Soininen Ulla | Säyneisen Salpa | 46:26 | +11:51 |
12. | 3420 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 52:10 | +17:35 |
13. | 3431 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 57:28 | +22:53 |
14. | 3412 | Freemantle Margi | Australia | 1:03:01 | +28:26 |
15. | 3436 | Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:03:19 | +28:44 |
16. | 3414 | Karjalainen Päivi | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:06:39 | +32:04 |
17. | 3427 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:12:33 | +37:58 |
18. | 3426 | Narita Minako | Japan | 1:51:11 | +1:16:36 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3455 | Rantoja Eija | Rastiketut | 31:23 | |
2. | 3452 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 43:56 | +12:33 |
3. | 3454 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 52:16 | +20:53 |
4. | 3451 | Komyshan Jennifer | Australia | 57:47 | +26:24 |
5. | 3453 | Moosberger Esther | Switzerland | 1:10:10 | +38:47 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3474 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:49 | +0 |
2. | 3482 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 34:52 | +1:03 |
3. | 3477 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 39:09 | +5:20 |
4. | 3476 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 39:11 | +5:22 |
5. | 3489 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 40:09 | +6:20 |
6. | 3479 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 41:04 | +7:15 |
7. | 3472 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 41:52 | +8:03 |
8. | 3475 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 42:42 | +8:53 |
9. | 3478 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 44:01 | +10:12 |
10. | 3480 | Rusanova Elena | Russia | 47:11 | +13:22 |
11. | 3481 | Schroderus Pirjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:03 | +14:14 |
12. | 3483 | Tienari Pauliina | Rastihaukat | 48:51 | +15:02 |
13. | 3484 | Uematsu Yuko | Japan | 57:06 | +23:17 |
14. | 3471 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 58:54 | +25:05 |
15. | 3473 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:17:00 | +43:11 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3509 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 39:56 | +0 |
2. | 3503 | Huttunen Kristiina | Säyneisen Salpa | 41:28 | +1:32 |
3. | 3508 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:53 | +7:57 |
4. | 3507 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 48:59 | +9:03 |
5. | 3510 | Särkkä Liisa | Navi | 49:28 | +9:32 |
6. | 3505 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 56:06 | +16:10 |
7. | 3506 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 57:03 | +17:07 |
8. | 3502 | Candy Jan | Australia | 57:34 | +17:38 |
9. | 3501 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:22 | +20:26 |
10. | 3513 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:01:15 | +21:19 |
11. | 3512 | Unno Tomiko | Japan | 1:01:59 | +22:03 |
12. | 3504 | Imai Sakae | Japan | 1:06:18 | +26:22 |
13. | 3511 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:48 | +29:52 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3536 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 35:09 | +0 |
2. | 3537 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 35:51 | +42 |
3. | 3531 | Baldwin Jean | Australia | 36:59 | +1:50 |
4. | 3533 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:39 | +6:30 |
5. | 3532 | Hemsted Penny | Great Britain | 1:23:39 | +48:30 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4321 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 41:35 | +0 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2531 | Korhonen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 55:16 | +0 |
2. | 2532 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:12:15 | +16:59 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2543 | Loukusa Iina | Iisu | 1:19:25 | +0 |
2. | 2541 | Hirvonen Senni | Vakka-Rasti | 1:23:14 | +3:49 |
3. | 2542 | Leinonen Veera | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:24:19 | +4:54 |
4. | 2547 | Zhu Xinyun | Kiina | 2:25:20 | +1:05:55 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3556 | Pokrovskaia Agniya | Russia | 37:47 | +0 |
2. | 3562 | York Daisy | New Zealand | 41:41 | +3:54 |
2. | 3563 | Zinzan Isabella | New Zealand | 41:41 | +3:54 |
4. | 3552 | Goman Maija | Vesaisen Pojat | 48:45 | +10:58 |
5. | 3553 | Loukusa Anni | Iisu | 50:25 | +12:38 |
6. | 3559 | Wang Kun | Kiina | 54:00 | +16:13 |
7. | 3560 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:53 | +18:06 |
8. | 3554 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:37 | +21:50 |
9. | 3551 | Enlund Julia | IF Femman | 1:01:01 | +23:14 |
10. | 3561 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:09 | +27:22 |
11. | 3555 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:06:24 | +28:37 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4363 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:12 | +0 |
2. | 4352 | Pellikka Virna | SK Uusi | 24:32 | +1:20 |
3. | 4353 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 24:55 | +1:43 |
4. | 4345 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 25:29 | +2:17 |
5. | 4341 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 26:50 | +3:38 |
6. | 4362 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 26:57 | +3:45 |
7. | 4331 | Gröhn Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:10 | +3:58 |
8. | 4335 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 29:58 | +6:46 |
9. | 4332 | Hasu Elsa | Suunta 2000 | 30:58 | +7:46 |
10. | 4354 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 31:08 | +7:56 |
11. | 4339 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 31:16 | +8:04 |
12. | 4348 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:32 | +8:20 |
13. | 4355 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 31:48 | +8:36 |
14. | 4336 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 | 33:20 | +10:08 |
15. | 4357 | Tamminen Ilona | Luumäen Rasti | 33:42 | +10:30 |
16. | 4333 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:36 | +11:24 |
17. | 4347 | Multala Emmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 36:07 | +12:55 |
18. | 4346 | Martikainen Aada | Vieremän Koitto | 37:33 | +14:21 |
19. | 4343 | Lautamo Penne | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:05 | +19:53 |
20. | 4344 | Linden Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +20:33 |
21. | 4337 | Hyvönen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:55 | +21:43 |
22. | 4334 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 46:37 | +23:25 |
4356 | Suntioinen Iida | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
4338 | Kairikko Lotta | Olavin Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4379 | Kunina Ekaterina | Russia | 24:39 | +0 |
2. | 4390 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 25:35 | +56 |
3. | 4402 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:59 | +1:20 |
4. | 4386 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 26:53 | +2:14 |
5. | 4381 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:01 | +2:22 |
6. | 4395 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 29:03 | +4:24 |
7. | 4376 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 30:22 | +5:43 |
8. | 4388 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 32:09 | +7:30 |
9. | 4371 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 32:25 | +7:46 |
10. | 4394 | Silakova Anastasiia | Russia | 33:09 | +8:30 |
11. | 4387 | Maisniemi Kreetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:36 | +8:57 |
12. | 4391 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 34:58 | +10:19 |
13. | 4396 | Søndergaard Teresa | Denmark | 35:53 | +11:14 |
14. | 4374 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:56 | +12:17 |
15. | 4385 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:04 | +12:25 |
16. | 4373 | Goman Matleena | Vesaisen Pojat | 39:41 | +15:02 |
17. | 4372 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 41:12 | +16:33 |
18. | 4378 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:16 | +16:37 |
19. | 4397 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 42:07 | +17:28 |
20. | 4375 | Ivlieva Irina | Russia | 1:50:52 | +1:26:13 |
4392 | Pohjola Ida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | ||
4382 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4414 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:07 | +0 |
2. | 4413 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:17 | +6:10 |
3. | 4416 | Ostalskaya Veronika | Russia | 35:19 | +6:12 |
4. | 4417 | Rosenblad Lisa | Karjaan Ura | 39:33 | +10:26 |
5. | 4421 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 41:49 | +12:42 |
6. | 4412 | Korkonen Emilia | Kuortaneen Kunto | 42:16 | +13:09 |
7. | 4411 | Konanova Marta | Russia | 46:59 | +17:52 |
4415 | Nyman Laura | IF Brahe | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4437 | Hasu Eevi | Suunta 2000 | 16:52 | +0 |
2. | 4441 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 17:19 | +27 |
3. | 4448 | Laukkanen Alma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +39 |
4. | 4447 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:47 | +55 |
5. | 4451 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 18:14 | +1:22 |
6. | 4446 | Kuusikko Kiia | Saloisten Reipas | 19:48 | +2:56 |
7. | 4442 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 20:37 | +3:45 |
8. | 4436 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 21:45 | +4:53 |
9. | 4456 | Novikova Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:46 | +4:54 |
10. | 4455 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 21:53 | +5:01 |
11. | 4462 | Terekhova Aleksandra | Russia | 21:58 | +5:06 |
12. | 4458 | Peltoniemi Reetta | IF Brahe | 22:35 | +5:43 |
13. | 4452 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:37 | +5:45 |
14. | 4454 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 23:36 | +6:44 |
15. | 4450 | Lindén Selma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:54 | +7:02 |
16. | 4439 | Kaiponen Ella-Sofia | Olavin Rasti | 25:26 | +8:34 |
17. | 4461 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 26:22 | +9:30 |
18. | 4431 | Ahti Ronja | Tarpian Suunta | 27:43 | +10:51 |
19. | 4449 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 27:55 | +11:03 |
20. | 4438 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:00 | +11:08 |
21. | 4434 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 29:08 | +12:16 |
22. | 4459 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 29:34 | +12:42 |
23. | 4432 | Bolotova Elizaveta | Russia | 32:17 | +15:25 |
24. | 4445 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:31 | +16:39 |
25. | 4435 | Fagerlund Frida | OK Raseborg | 35:41 | +18:49 |
4440 | Kairikko Elsa | Olavin Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4481 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:44 | +0 |
2. | 4485 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +36 |
3. | 4482 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 17:41 | +1:57 |
4. | 4490 | Salonen Rebekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 20:25 | +4:41 |
5. | 4491 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 20:30 | +4:46 |
6. | 4492 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 21:13 | +5:29 |
7. | 4489 | Riissanen Sira | Kalevan Rasti | 22:37 | +6:53 |
8. | 4494 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 23:10 | +7:26 |
9. | 4487 | Palmu Amanda | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:25 | +7:41 |
10. | 4486 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 25:19 | +9:35 |
11. | 4483 | Kriktilä Tuuli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:24 | +9:40 |
12. | 4484 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 27:14 | +11:30 |
13. | 4498 | Vaismaa Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:47 | +14:03 |
14. | 4488 | Pötry Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 29:49 | +14:05 |
4493 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4526 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:39 | +0 |
2. | 4538 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 12:34 | +1:55 |
3. | 4511 | Ahti Saana | Tarpian Suunta | 12:46 | +2:07 |
4. | 4519 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:56 | +2:17 |
5. | 4513 | Fagerudd Viivi | IF Brahe | 13:36 | +2:57 |
6. | 4533 | Tataranovich Valeriia | Russia | 13:42 | +3:03 |
7. | 4537 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:06 | +3:27 |
8. | 4523 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 14:18 | +3:39 |
9. | 4521 | Kirillova Alexandra | Russia | 14:22 | +3:43 |
10. | 4528 | Peltola Lotta | Kalevan Rasti | 14:29 | +3:50 |
11. | 4520 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:34 | +3:55 |
12. | 4517 | Jørgensen Torun | New Zealand | 15:07 | +4:28 |
13. | 4529 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 16:39 | +6:00 |
14. | 4531 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 17:05 | +6:26 |
15. | 4522 | Koivisto Aija | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 17:46 | +7:07 |
16. | 4518 | Kanervo Anni | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:14 | +7:35 |
17. | 4525 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:15 | +7:36 |
18. | 4524 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 19:13 | +8:34 |
19. | 4530 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | 20:30 | +9:51 |
20. | 4515 | Iskanius Kerttu | Siilin Rasti | 21:30 | +10:51 |
21. | 4514 | Huovinen Riina | Vieremän Koitto | 25:04 | +14:25 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4559 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:14 | |
2. | 4568 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:04 | +50 |
3. | 4555 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:05 | +51 |
4. | 4566 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11 | +57 |
5. | 4560 | Määttä Sissi | OK Trian | 15:39 | +1:25 |
6. | 4556 | Koskela Siru | Halsuan Toivo | 15:46 | +1:32 |
7. | 4571 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 15:55 | +1:41 |
8. | 4563 | Pakarinen Mette | Rasti-Nokia | 16:55 | +2:41 |
9. | 4552 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 17:37 | +3:23 |
10. | 4564 | Pakarinen Moona | Rasti-Nokia | 17:54 | +3:40 |
11. | 4567 | Søndergaard Franka | Denmark | 18:08 | +3:54 |
12. | 4557 | Laine Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:21 | +4:07 |
13. | 4562 | Närvä Niira | Lynx | 21:06 | +6:52 |
14. | 4565 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 21:18 | +7:04 |
15. | 4553 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:31 | +9:17 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4597 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:43 | +0 |
2. | 4590 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:47 | +4 |
3. | 4599 | Riissanen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 13:41 | +58 |
4. | 4598 | Norrbacka Isla-Riina | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:48 | +1:05 |
5. | 4582 | Enlund Nova | IF Femman | 13:59 | +1:16 |
6. | 4589 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 14:27 | +1:44 |
7. | 4604 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 15:33 | +2:50 |
8. | 4605 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 16:02 | +3:19 |
9. | 4595 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 16:16 | +3:33 |
10. | 4585 | Haara Saara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:32 | +3:49 |
11. | 4584 | Haapio Neea | Ulvilan Ura | 16:34 | +3:51 |
12. | 4601 | Rusanen Selma | Hauhon Sisu | 17:50 | +5:07 |
13. | 4606 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:37 | +5:54 |
14. | 4602 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 18:48 | +6:05 |
15. | 4596 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:40 | +6:57 |
16. | 4592 | Maronen Milla | Lynx | 20:08 | +7:25 |
17. | 4603 | Salo Saara | Siilin Rasti | 22:36 | +9:53 |
18. | 4586 | Halinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 23:15 | +10:32 |
19. | 4588 | Kirillova Veronika | Russia | 26:09 | +13:26 |
20. | 4593 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 29:31 | +16:48 |
21. | 4581 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 29:52 | +17:09 |