Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:56 | +0 |
2. | 8 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:02 | +6 |
3. | 1 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 16:21 | +25 |
4. | 6 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:26 | +30 |
5. | 2 | Ahola Topias | Navi | 16:37 | +41 |
6. | 14 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:42 | +46 |
7. | 26 | Novikov Leonid | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:46 | +50 |
8. | 32 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:48 | +52 |
9. | 31 | Rjabyshkin Sergei | Estonia | 16:55 | +59 |
9. | 4 | Anttolainen Aleksi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:55 | +59 |
11. | 27 | Novikov Valentin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:57 | +1:01 |
12. | 30 | Reiner Matthias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:59 | +1:03 |
13. | 18 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:09 | +1:13 |
14. | 7 | Hall Andreas | Sweden | 17:25 | +1:29 |
15. | 15 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 17:28 | +1:32 |
16. | 38 | Sulkula Ilari | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:41 | +1:45 |
17. | 20 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 17:44 | +1:48 |
18. | 29 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:51 | +1:55 |
19. | 40 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 18:07 | +2:11 |
20. | 36 | Sõnajalg Ats | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:25 | +2:29 |
21. | 21 | Luoma Juha | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:39 | +2:43 |
22. | 11 | Helgerud Øyvind | Norway | 18:56 | +3:00 |
23. | 16 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 18:59 | +3:03 |
24. | 9 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:01 | +3:05 |
25. | 39 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:06 | +3:10 |
26. | 43 | Galicz Karol | Poland | 19:15 | +3:19 |
27. | 48 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 19:18 | +3:22 |
28. | 13 | Howlett Noah | Great Britain | 19:23 | +3:27 |
29. | 37 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:31 | +3:35 |
30. | 17 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 19:44 | +3:48 |
31. | 42 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:55 | +3:59 |
32. | 19 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 21:46 | +5:50 |
33. | 12 | Howald Severin | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:53 | +7:57 |
34. | 41 | Tsang Michael Chun Chi | Hong Kong | 31:25 | +15:29 |
3 | Ahonen Jere | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 125 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Koovee | 14:42 | +0 |
2. | 129 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 14:51 | +9 |
3. | 106 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 14:55 | +13 |
4. | 114 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:00 | +18 |
5. | 117 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 15:01 | +19 |
6. | 120 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:26 | +44 |
7. | 118 | Novikova Julia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:28 | +46 |
8. | 105 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 15:32 | +50 |
9. | 110 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Koovee | 15:33 | +51 |
10. | 107 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:39 | +57 |
11. | 101 | Aebischer Valérie | Switzerland | 15:40 | +58 |
12. | 123 | Taanila Marjo | Koovee | 15:58 | +1:16 |
13. | 108 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:02 | +1:20 |
14. | 113 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:17 | +1:35 |
14. | 103 | Arbter Anja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:17 | +1:35 |
16. | 104 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 16:35 | +1:53 |
17. | 102 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 16:48 | +2:06 |
18. | 109 | Helgerud Bodil | Norway | 17:35 | +2:53 |
19. | 111 | Hyyryläinen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 18:20 | +3:38 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 203 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:40 | +0 |
2. | 218 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:51 | +11 |
3. | 219 | Venetjoki Väinö | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:57 | +17 |
4. | 205 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:46 | +1:06 |
5. | 202 | Boranek Michal | Czech Republic | 16:06 | +1:26 |
6. | 204 | Gray Daniel | Australia | 16:17 | +1:37 |
7. | 210 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 16:35 | +1:55 |
8. | 214 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 17:03 | +2:23 |
9. | 213 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:46 | +3:06 |
10. | 220 | Virtanen Aaro | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:10 | +3:30 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 309 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:52 | +0 |
2. | 301 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:25 | +33 |
3. | 303 | Nygård Mette | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:06 | +1:14 |
4. | 312 | Linna Aino-Maria | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 16:48 | +1:56 |
5. | 304 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 18:10 | +3:18 |
6. | 310 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:33 | +3:41 |
7. | 305 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:19 | +4:27 |
8. | 302 | Kääriä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:25 | +5:33 |
9. | 307 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 20:28 | +5:36 |
10. | 306 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 20:54 | +6:02 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 422 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:48 | +0 |
2. | 417 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 14:58 | +10 |
3. | 403 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 15:09 | +21 |
4. | 420 | Minto Aidan | USA | 15:30 | +42 |
5. | 414 | Korhonen Eetu | SK Vuoksi | 15:31 | +43 |
6. | 429 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:32 | +44 |
7. | 428 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 16:05 | +1:17 |
8. | 415 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 16:16 | +1:28 |
9. | 416 | Kunin Ivan | Russia | 16:18 | +1:30 |
10. | 406 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:22 | +1:34 |
10. | 404 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:22 | +1:34 |
12. | 430 | Talvitie Miro | Rasti-Nokia | 16:31 | +1:43 |
13. | 412 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:44 | +1:56 |
14. | 409 | Key Jensen | Australia | 17:29 | +2:41 |
15. | 401 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 17:30 | +2:42 |
16. | 413 | Kopra Marcus | OK Trian | 17:55 | +3:07 |
17. | 408 | Jylkkä Miro | Ylivieskan Kuula | 17:59 | +3:11 |
18. | 421 | Naskali Lauri | Koovee | 18:27 | +3:39 |
19. | 425 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 18:34 | +3:46 |
20. | 423 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:48 | +4:00 |
21. | 418 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 18:54 | +4:06 |
22. | 405 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 | 20:24 | +5:36 |
23. | 407 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 27:06 | +12:18 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 506 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:16 | +0 |
2. | 515 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:45 | +29 |
3. | 511 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 14:05 | +49 |
4. | 504 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 14:15 | +59 |
5. | 503 | Goman Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 14:36 | +1:20 |
6. | 523 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:09 | +1:53 |
7. | 510 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 15:39 | +2:23 |
8. | 516 | Pääkkönen Nea | Kuhmon Peurat | 15:57 | +2:41 |
9. | 519 | Sewell Jessica | New Zealand | 16:07 | +2:51 |
9. | 514 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:07 | +2:51 |
11. | 528 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:37 | +4:21 |
12. | 501 | Burns Tessa | New Zealand | 17:47 | +4:31 |
13. | 502 | Frater Sylvie | New Zealand | 17:48 | +4:32 |
14. | 524 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:59 | +4:43 |
15. | 521 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 18:22 | +5:06 |
16. | 517 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 18:51 | +5:35 |
17. | 509 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 19:35 | +6:19 |
18. | 507 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:40 | +6:24 |
19. | 522 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 21:16 | +8:00 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 603 | Gröhn Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:37 | +0 |
2. | 602 | Balck Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:28 | +51 |
3. | 614 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 15:46 | +1:09 |
4. | 623 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 16:10 | +1:33 |
5. | 611 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:35 | +1:58 |
6. | 617 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 16:49 | +2:12 |
7. | 605 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +2:18 |
8. | 626 | Tamminen Kasperi | Luumäen Rasti | 16:57 | +2:20 |
9. | 630 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:58 | +2:21 |
10. | 604 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:15 | +2:38 |
11. | 621 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:38 | +3:01 |
12. | 610 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:39 | +3:02 |
13. | 616 | Lang Toby | Australia | 17:42 | +3:05 |
14. | 622 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 17:51 | +3:14 |
15. | 608 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 18:02 | +3:25 |
16. | 620 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 18:05 | +3:28 |
17. | 624 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 18:18 | +3:41 |
18. | 625 | Säyriö Jyri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:38 | +4:01 |
19. | 631 | Virtanen Ilari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:41 | +4:04 |
20. | 609 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:17 | +4:40 |
21. | 606 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | 19:36 | +4:59 |
21. | 613 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 19:36 | +4:59 |
23. | 632 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 20:05 | +5:28 |
24. | 601 | Ahonen Niilo | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 20:37 | +6:00 |
25. | 612 | Kondratev Stepan | Russia | 20:57 | +6:20 |
26. | 615 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:20 | +17:43 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 708 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 13:36 | +0 |
2. | 718 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 14:04 | +28 |
3. | 706 | Jørgensen Kaia | New Zealand | 14:06 | +30 |
4. | 710 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 14:30 | +54 |
5. | 727 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:49 | +1:13 |
6. | 707 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 14:52 | +1:16 |
7. | 711 | Koskela Iina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:55 | +1:19 |
8. | 725 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 15:06 | +1:30 |
9. | 719 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:10 | +1:34 |
10. | 714 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:20 | +1:44 |
11. | 701 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 15:24 | +1:48 |
12. | 724 | Saraniemi Iida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:35 | +1:59 |
13. | 716 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 15:41 | +2:05 |
13. | 721 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:41 | +2:05 |
15. | 703 | Hayes Emily | New Zealand | 15:47 | +2:11 |
16. | 704 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:48 | +2:12 |
17. | 728 | Tonder Oona | SK Vuoksi | 15:57 | +2:21 |
18. | 734 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:01 | +2:25 |
19. | 735 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 16:15 | +2:39 |
20. | 702 | Frater Juliet | New Zealand | 16:28 | +2:52 |
21. | 717 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 16:29 | +2:53 |
22. | 713 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:22 | +3:46 |
23. | 733 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | 17:29 | +3:53 |
24. | 726 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 19:29 | +5:53 |
720 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. | ||
723 | Salmon Penelope | New Zealand | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1014 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 14:14 | +0 |
2. | 1017 | Tuominen Juho | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 16:22 | +2:08 |
3. | 1011 | Lehtola Tomi | Koovee | 16:34 | +2:20 |
4. | 1010 | Laakso Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:41 | +2:27 |
5. | 1001 | Chen Yen-Lung | Kiinalainen Taipei | 16:46 | +2:32 |
6. | 1013 | Pekkola Jani | Rasti E4 | 17:26 | +3:12 |
7. | 1008 | Ignatiev Dmitriy | Russia | 17:27 | +3:13 |
8. | 1007 | Hietala Esa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 17:37 | +3:23 |
9. | 1015 | Salo Aleksi | Siilin Rasti | 17:52 | +3:38 |
10. | 1003 | Figuiere Romain | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:15 | +4:01 |
11. | 1016 | Salonen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 18:55 | +4:41 |
12. | 1004 | Fränti Pasi | Kalevan Rasti | 24:00 | +9:46 |
1021 | Väätäinen Paavo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2014 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:36 | +0 |
2. | 2002 | Farkhutdinov Ravil | Russia | 12:55 | +19 |
3. | 2013 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:19 | +43 |
4. | 2008 | Laine Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:22 | +46 |
5. | 2011 | Luoma Ville | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:43 | +1:07 |
6. | 2001 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:27 | +1:51 |
7. | 2005 | Isokoski Markku | Pellon Ponsi | 14:42 | +2:06 |
8. | 2016 | Simola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 14:55 | +2:19 |
9. | 2009 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 15:07 | +2:31 |
10. | 2006 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +2:43 |
11. | 2004 | Isokoski Erkki | Vesaisen Pojat | 15:22 | +2:46 |
12. | 2023 | Väätäinen Olli | Hiisirasti | 15:25 | +2:49 |
13. | 2003 | Grahn Viljam | IF Femman | 15:37 | +3:01 |
14. | 2010 | Lintula Tapani | Kärsämäen Kataja | 16:16 | +3:40 |
15. | 2015 | Sihvola Eerik | Valkealan Kajo | 16:30 | +3:54 |
16. | 2007 | Kiviniemi Hannu | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:02 | +4:26 |
17. | 2019 | Turunen Markus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:08 | +5:32 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1050 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:20 | +0 |
2. | 1056 | Tölli Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:29 | +1:09 |
3. | 1055 | Tölkkö Tommi | MS Parma | 16:40 | +1:20 |
4. | 1062 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 16:55 | +1:35 |
5. | 1049 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:05 | +1:45 |
6. | 1047 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:08 | +1:48 |
7. | 1044 | Kääriäinen Tomi | Germany | 17:30 | +2:10 |
7. | 1045 | Leinonen Jaakko | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 17:30 | +2:10 |
9. | 1039 | Kauppi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 18:02 | +2:42 |
10. | 1042 | Kivelä Marko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 18:07 | +2:47 |
11. | 1043 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 18:41 | +3:21 |
12. | 1053 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 19:03 | +3:43 |
13. | 1037 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 19:07 | +3:47 |
14. | 1033 | Heikkilä Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:10 | +4:50 |
15. | 1051 | Pörsti Markus | Siilin Rasti | 20:21 | +5:01 |
16. | 1035 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:47 | +5:27 |
17. | 1041 | Kemppainen Tommi | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:13 | +5:53 |
18. | 1054 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 21:17 | +5:57 |
19. | 1036 | Iskanius Sakari | Siilin Rasti | 21:52 | +6:32 |
20. | 1034 | Hofer Michael | Switzerland | 22:20 | +7:00 |
21. | 1063 | Øien Geir Myhr | Norway | 22:28 | +7:08 |
22. | 1031 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 23:04 | +7:44 |
23. | 1061 | Väyrynen Kimmo | Juuan Jänne | 24:43 | +9:23 |
1052 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2033 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:57 | +0 |
2. | 2031 | Heinonen Markku | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:31 | +3:34 |
3. | 2032 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 19:39 | +3:42 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1074 | Fagerudd Kim | Paimion Rasti | 16:43 | +0 |
2. | 1090 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:18 | +35 |
3. | 1082 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 17:40 | +57 |
4. | 1079 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 17:53 | +1:10 |
5. | 1072 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 18:00 | +1:17 |
6. | 1086 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 18:51 | +2:08 |
7. | 1073 | Castelli Stefano | Switzerland | 19:35 | +2:52 |
8. | 1077 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:10 | +3:27 |
9. | 1094 | Väänänen Jussi | Rasti-Pielinen | 20:38 | +3:55 |
10. | 1080 | Martikainen Juha | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:40 | +3:57 |
11. | 1095 | Väänänen Lassi | Iisalmen Visa | 20:45 | +4:02 |
12. | 1088 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | 22:02 | +5:19 |
13. | 1075 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 22:21 | +5:38 |
14. | 1089 | Saarijärvi Erkki | Siilin Rasti | 23:24 | +6:41 |
15. | 1083 | Pohjola Mikko | Lynx | 25:10 | +8:27 |
16. | 1076 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:34 | +13:51 |
1078 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2047 | Heinonen Mikko | Kalevan Rasti | 14:27 | +0 |
2. | 2049 | Hillo Kari | Downtown 65 Endurance | 14:56 | +29 |
3. | 2051 | Huttunen Tomi | Korven Honka | 16:02 | +1:35 |
4. | 2057 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:08 | +2:41 |
5. | 2045 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:59 | +3:32 |
6. | 2058 | Savolainen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 18:06 | +3:39 |
7. | 2050 | Hokkanen Matti | SK Pohjantähti | 18:18 | +3:51 |
8. | 2052 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | 18:27 | +4:00 |
9. | 2046 | Haara Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +4:01 |
10. | 2056 | Riissanen Timo | Kalevan Rasti | 18:49 | +4:22 |
11. | 2062 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 19:05 | +4:38 |
12. | 2048 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 19:12 | +4:45 |
13. | 2061 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 19:19 | +4:52 |
14. | 2055 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 19:30 | +5:03 |
15. | 2054 | Pirilä Jukka | Espoon Suunta | 19:55 | +5:28 |
16. | 2063 | Vaaja Matti | Espoon Akilles | 20:16 | +5:49 |
17. | 2044 | Bytenskii Aleksandr | Russia | 20:40 | +6:13 |
18. | 2043 | Brandt Jani | Downtown 65 Endurance | 20:41 | +6:14 |
19. | 2041 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 21:46 | +7:19 |
20. | 2068 | Xie Hao | Kiina | 24:36 | +10:09 |
21. | 2042 | Bogdanov Denis | Russia | 26:37 | +12:10 |
2060 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1140 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 15:16 | +0 |
2. | 1121 | Karjalainen Teemu | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:10 | +54 |
3. | 1120 | Jørgensen Carsten | Denmark | 16:46 | +1:30 |
4. | 1135 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 17:20 | +2:04 |
5. | 1152 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 17:25 | +2:09 |
6. | 1154 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:38 | +2:22 |
7. | 1151 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:45 | +2:29 |
8. | 1122 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 18:14 | +2:58 |
9. | 1115 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:15 | +2:59 |
10. | 1138 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 18:16 | +3:00 |
11. | 1137 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:20 | +3:04 |
12. | 1148 | Ojala Tero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:29 | +3:13 |
13. | 1161 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 18:41 | +3:25 |
14. | 1159 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 18:44 | +3:28 |
15. | 1126 | Konanov Dmitry | Russia | 18:52 | +3:36 |
16. | 1160 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 18:58 | +3:42 |
17. | 1130 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 19:00 | +3:44 |
18. | 1112 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 19:39 | +4:23 |
19. | 1163 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 19:49 | +4:33 |
20. | 1116 | Hjelt Tuomas | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:54 | +4:38 |
20. | 1146 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:54 | +4:38 |
22. | 1114 | Cheng Thomas | Hong Kong | 19:59 | +4:43 |
23. | 1147 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 20:09 | +4:53 |
24. | 1119 | Johansson Jari | OK Trian | 20:23 | +5:07 |
25. | 1117 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 20:33 | +5:17 |
26. | 1139 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 20:36 | +5:20 |
27. | 1156 | Solin Tatu | Espoon Suunta | 20:41 | +5:25 |
28. | 1162 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Riento | 20:55 | +5:39 |
29. | 1133 | Kurttila Jukka | Navi | 21:11 | +5:55 |
30. | 1141 | Mattila Ville | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 21:29 | +6:13 |
31. | 1113 | Boranek Petr | Czech Republic | 21:38 | +6:22 |
32. | 1143 | Munne Jarkko | Valkealan Kajo | 22:09 | +6:53 |
33. | 1136 | Loukusa Markku | Iisu | 22:18 | +7:02 |
34. | 1131 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 22:32 | +7:16 |
35. | 1144 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:35 | +7:19 |
36. | 1129 | Korhonen Aku | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:53 | +7:37 |
37. | 1132 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 23:46 | +8:30 |
38. | 1118 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | 24:30 | +9:14 |
39. | 1123 | Kirves Saku | Keravan Urheilijat | 24:50 | +9:34 |
40. | 1111 | Anttila Jussi | Nastolan Terä | 44:06 | +28:50 |
1128 | Kopra Kimmo | OK Trian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2091 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:50 | |
2. | 2099 | Konttila Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:04 | +14 |
2. | 2087 | Lehtimäki Harri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:04 | +14 |
4. | 2093 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 16:41 | +51 |
5. | 2092 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 17:37 | +1:47 |
6. | 2081 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 17:41 | +1:51 |
7. | 2095 | Qvisen Leif | IF Femman | 18:01 | +2:11 |
8. | 2085 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 18:07 | +2:17 |
9. | 2086 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 18:15 | +2:25 |
10. | 2083 | Korhonen Arto | Rasti-Pielinen | 20:29 | +4:39 |
11. | 2094 | Paajanen Tero | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:48 | +4:58 |
12. | 2088 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:14 | +5:24 |
13. | 2102 | Vesterinen Esa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:11 | +6:21 |
14. | 2096 | Raukola Jarkko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:23 | +6:33 |
15. | 2090 | Määttä Mika | OK Trian | 23:09 | +7:19 |
16. | 2089 | Maisniemi Kreu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:21 | +15:31 |
2097 | Soikkeli Lauri | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1189 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:57 | +0 |
2. | 1204 | Leppänen Jaakko | Joen Suunta | 18:21 | +24 |
3. | 1201 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:27 | +30 |
4. | 1203 | Leppämäki Tero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:33 | +36 |
5. | 1195 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:36 | +39 |
6. | 1199 | Laakso Ilkka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:05 | +1:08 |
7. | 1190 | Howlett Nick | Great Britain | 19:27 | +1:30 |
8. | 1209 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:45 | +1:48 |
9. | 1213 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 20:08 | +2:11 |
10. | 1182 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 20:36 | +2:39 |
11. | 1227 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 20:45 | +2:48 |
12. | 1192 | Irving Alan | Great Britain | 20:49 | +2:52 |
13. | 1197 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 21:06 | +3:09 |
14. | 1188 | Haverinen Arto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 21:13 | +3:16 |
15. | 1202 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 21:35 | +3:38 |
16. | 1184 | Figuiere Pascal | France | 21:40 | +3:43 |
17. | 1191 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 21:44 | +3:47 |
18. | 1207 | Minto Robert | USA | 22:03 | +4:06 |
19. | 1218 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 22:23 | +4:26 |
20. | 1221 | Torvinen Pekka | Siilin Rasti | 22:29 | +4:32 |
21. | 1208 | Mutka Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:45 | +4:48 |
22. | 1196 | Keller Nik | Switzerland | 22:58 | +5:01 |
23. | 1210 | Narvinen Timo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 22:59 | +5:02 |
24. | 1186 | Frater Mark | New Zealand | 24:28 | +6:31 |
25. | 1228 | Vuorenpää Tuomo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 26:28 | +8:31 |
26. | 1183 | Balck Johan | Sweden | 28:26 | +10:29 |
27. | 1200 | Laitinen Pertti | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +11:42 |
1217 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2112 | Karjalainen Risto | Liperin Taimi | 16:37 | +0 |
2. | 2123 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 17:00 | +23 |
3. | 2118 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 17:47 | +1:10 |
4. | 2126 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:58 | +2:21 |
5. | 2115 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 19:14 | +2:37 |
6. | 2117 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 22:40 | +6:03 |
7. | 2121 | Taipale Antti-Olli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:41 | +7:04 |
8. | 2120 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 23:54 | +7:17 |
9. | 2116 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 24:36 | +7:59 |
10. | 2114 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 24:59 | +8:22 |
11. | 2119 | Petäjistö Petri | Rasti-Vihti | 25:03 | +8:26 |
2122 | Taitto Petteri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2147 | Inkeri Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 17:32 | +0 |
2. | 2151 | Kotro Petri | Kaakon Rasti | 17:41 | +9 |
3. | 2173 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:30 | +58 |
4. | 2142 | Grote Andreas | Switzerland | 19:16 | +1:44 |
5. | 2143 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:27 | +1:55 |
6. | 2141 | Fukuda Masahide | Japan | 19:45 | +2:13 |
7. | 2148 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:58 | +2:26 |
8. | 2164 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 20:03 | +2:31 |
9. | 2160 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 20:25 | +2:53 |
10. | 2152 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 20:40 | +3:08 |
11. | 2154 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:28 | +3:56 |
12. | 2174 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 21:33 | +4:01 |
13. | 2144 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 21:46 | +4:14 |
14. | 2165 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 21:59 | +4:27 |
15. | 2175 | Baumann Walter | Switzerland | 22:23 | +4:51 |
16. | 2171 | Streit Marc | Switzerland | 23:34 | +6:02 |
17. | 2149 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 23:39 | +6:07 |
18. | 2155 | Law Wai Kay | Hong Kong | 24:03 | +6:31 |
19. | 2163 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 24:13 | +6:41 |
20. | 2169 | Simosas Ove | OK Trian | 24:20 | +6:48 |
2153 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Hyl. | ||
2162 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
2166 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
2170 | Stankovsky Victor | Russia | Hyl. | ||
2172 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3003 | Hilo Kai | Espoon Suunta | 14:11 | +0 |
2. | 3011 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:46 | +35 |
3. | 3017 | Valtonen Jari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:56 | +45 |
4. | 3010 | Ryser Ueli | Switzerland | 15:09 | +58 |
5. | 3007 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:07 | +1:56 |
6. | 3018 | Vartiainen Eero | Saarijärven Pullistus | 16:09 | +1:58 |
7. | 3004 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 16:24 | +2:13 |
8. | 3005 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 16:59 | +2:48 |
9. | 3006 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:35 | +4:24 |
10. | 3013 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 24:17 | +10:06 |
3012 | Sipola Velu | Suunta 2000 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2225 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 13:24 | +0 |
2. | 2215 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Hauhon Sisu | 14:07 | +43 |
3. | 2214 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:26 | +1:02 |
4. | 2193 | Ditchfield Ian | Great Britain | 14:31 | +1:07 |
5. | 2222 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 14:56 | +1:32 |
6. | 2238 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 15:33 | +2:09 |
7. | 2197 | Heikura Jukka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 16:01 | +2:37 |
8. | 2212 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 16:14 | +2:50 |
9. | 2203 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +2:56 |
10. | 2221 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 16:26 | +3:02 |
11. | 2205 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 16:42 | +3:18 |
12. | 2216 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:56 | +4:32 |
13. | 2191 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 18:01 | +4:37 |
14. | 2226 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 18:03 | +4:39 |
15. | 2213 | Mackenzie Alastair | Great Britain | 18:37 | +5:13 |
16. | 2228 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 19:47 | +6:23 |
17. | 2209 | Kämä Kyösti | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:50 | +6:26 |
18. | 2206 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:04 | +6:40 |
19. | 2199 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 20:08 | +6:44 |
20. | 2195 | Hakola Jouni | Pihkaniskat | 20:16 | +6:52 |
21. | 2239 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 20:45 | +7:21 |
22. | 2202 | Jokinen Arto | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:22 | +7:58 |
23. | 2211 | Lee Chi Kin | Hong Kong | 21:44 | +8:20 |
24. | 2208 | Kuusela Pentti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 22:57 | +9:33 |
25. | 2218 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 24:56 | +11:32 |
26. | 2229 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 28:28 | +15:04 |
27. | 2210 | Laakso Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:37 | +16:13 |
28. | 2192 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:53 | +21:29 |
2196 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | Hyl. | ||
2198 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | Hyl. | ||
2200 | Höglund Risto | Olavin Rasti | Hyl. | ||
2204 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
2230 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3037 | Palomäki Eero | IF Femman | 12:38 | +0 |
2. | 3042 | Varkila Kari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:00 | +1:22 |
3. | 3035 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:28 | +1:50 |
4. | 3039 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:40 | +2:02 |
5. | 3038 | Smirthwaite Steve | Great Britain | 15:13 | +2:35 |
6. | 3033 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 15:31 | +2:53 |
7. | 3034 | Leskinen Pekka | Lynx | 16:47 | +4:09 |
8. | 3036 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 23:46 | +11:08 |
9. | 3032 | Kaario Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +11:57 |
10. | 3031 | Grahn Edd | Närpes OK | 24:49 | +12:11 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2255 | van Geldermalsen Ted | Australia | 15:03 | +0 |
2. | 2256 | Haataja Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:07 | +4 |
3. | 2282 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 16:37 | +1:34 |
4. | 2289 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 17:01 | +1:58 |
5. | 2284 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 17:21 | +2:18 |
6. | 2291 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:28 | +2:25 |
7. | 2261 | Keller Adrian | Switzerland | 17:47 | +2:44 |
8. | 2263 | Kilpeläinen Mauri | Lohimaan Rasti | 17:53 | +2:50 |
9. | 2268 | Lee Man Wai | Hong Kong | 18:06 | +3:03 |
10. | 2290 | Tarry Stephen | USA | 18:54 | +3:51 |
10. | 2267 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 18:54 | +3:51 |
12. | 2299 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 19:03 | +4:00 |
13. | 2252 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Hong Kong | 19:40 | +4:37 |
14. | 2271 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 20:04 | +5:01 |
15. | 2254 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 20:16 | +5:13 |
16. | 2288 | Saukonoja Jouni | Porvoon Urheilijat | 20:23 | +5:20 |
17. | 2277 | Parkkonen Reima | Pihkaniskat | 20:56 | +5:53 |
18. | 2300 | Österbacka Bo | IF Minken | 22:02 | +6:59 |
19. | 2260 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:37 | +7:34 |
20. | 2293 | Veskin Jurii | Russian | 22:42 | +7:39 |
21. | 2273 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 23:20 | +8:17 |
22. | 2270 | Lehtiniemi Pekka | Savon Suunta | 23:37 | +8:34 |
23. | 2298 | Väätäinen Hannu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 24:22 | +9:19 |
24. | 2265 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 26:13 | +11:10 |
25. | 2251 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 26:59 | +11:56 |
26. | 2264 | Komyshan Peter | Australia | 27:43 | +12:40 |
27. | 2266 | Kukkasjärvi Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:37 | +15:34 |
28. | 2258 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 30:50 | +15:47 |
29. | 2276 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 32:10 | +17:07 |
30. | 2278 | Pekonen Jouko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:01 | +25:58 |
2253 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | Hyl. | ||
2274 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
2285 | Saksman Kai | Estonia | Hyl. | ||
2287 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Hyl. | ||
2292 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3056 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 11:48 | +0 |
2. | 3060 | Slotte Harald | OK Botnia | 12:49 | +1:01 |
3. | 3059 | Saario Jouni | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:29 | +1:41 |
4. | 3055 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 14:45 | +2:57 |
5. | 3053 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 15:25 | +3:37 |
6. | 3051 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 15:51 | +4:03 |
7. | 3058 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:57 | +5:09 |
8. | 3061 | Urquhart Graham | Great Britain | 49:31 | +37:43 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3102 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 14:58 | +0 |
2. | 3076 | Hemsted Andy | Great Britain | 15:25 | +27 |
3. | 3098 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 15:29 | +31 |
4. | 3088 | Conrad Helmut | Germany | 16:12 | +1:14 |
5. | 3093 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:47 | +1:49 |
6. | 3074 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:55 | +1:57 |
7. | 3084 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 17:04 | +2:06 |
8. | 3075 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 17:39 | +2:41 |
9. | 3078 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:48 | +2:50 |
10. | 3077 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 18:02 | +3:04 |
11. | 3085 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 18:06 | +3:08 |
12. | 3094 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 18:25 | +3:27 |
13. | 3101 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 18:26 | +3:28 |
14. | 3082 | Juola Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:34 | +3:36 |
15. | 3112 | Sormunen Jouko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:37 | +3:39 |
16. | 3086 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 19:20 | +4:22 |
17. | 3079 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 19:31 | +4:33 |
18. | 3096 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 19:40 | +4:42 |
19. | 3115 | Torrkulla Roy | IF Minken | 19:52 | +4:54 |
20. | 3097 | Moosberger Max | Switzerland | 20:01 | +5:03 |
21. | 3108 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 20:08 | +5:10 |
22. | 3072 | Candy Russell | Australia | 21:07 | +6:09 |
23. | 3109 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 21:25 | +6:27 |
24. | 3125 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 22:08 | +7:10 |
25. | 3110 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 22:57 | +7:59 |
26. | 3122 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:34 | +8:36 |
27. | 3100 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 23:50 | +8:52 |
28. | 3104 | Rantakangas Erkki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 25:10 | +10:12 |
29. | 3116 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | 25:14 | +10:16 |
30. | 3111 | Shikano Kanji | Japan | 25:39 | +10:41 |
31. | 3071 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 27:01 | +12:03 |
32. | 3103 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:46 | +12:48 |
33. | 3090 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 39:19 | +24:21 |
34. | 3073 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 39:45 | +24:47 |
3080 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | Hyl. | ||
3083 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | Hyl. | ||
3095 | Liedes Sakari | Iisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3165 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:41 | +0 |
2. | 3155 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:45 | +4 |
2. | 3142 | Haarajoki Matti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:45 | +4 |
4. | 3141 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:16 | +35 |
5. | 3159 | Savolainen Martti | Säyneisen Salpa | 14:07 | +2:26 |
6. | 3157 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | 14:24 | +2:43 |
7. | 3161 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:33 | +2:52 |
8. | 3150 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 15:20 | +3:39 |
9. | 3160 | Sundbäck Tom | OK Trian | 16:03 | +4:22 |
10. | 3154 | Oja Jorma | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +4:39 |
11. | 3144 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 16:40 | +4:59 |
12. | 3147 | Kienholz Hans | Switzerland | 21:55 | +10:14 |
13. | 3145 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 26:15 | +14:34 |
3152 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
3156 | Partanen Risto | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
3158 | Saarinen Mauri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3187 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 14:23 | +0 |
2. | 3191 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 15:00 | +37 |
3. | 3192 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:03 | +40 |
4. | 3190 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:00 | +3:37 |
5. | 3184 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:27 | +5:04 |
6. | 3197 | Rusanov Pavel | Russia | 20:01 | +5:38 |
7. | 3186 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 20:48 | +6:25 |
8. | 3183 | Ito Kiyoshi | Japan | 23:10 | +8:47 |
9. | 3204 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 23:34 | +9:11 |
10. | 3182 | Imai Nobuchika | Japan | 23:43 | +9:20 |
11. | 3200 | Unno Tadaaki | Japan | 25:08 | +10:45 |
3189 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | Hyl. | ||
3194 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
3195 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3198 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | Hyl. | ||
3199 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3231 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 11:49 | +0 |
2. | 3223 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 12:50 | +1:01 |
3. | 3221 | Baldwin Basil | Australia | 13:13 | +1:24 |
4. | 3230 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 16:53 | +5:04 |
5. | 3225 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 18:14 | +6:25 |
6. | 3233 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 18:30 | +6:41 |
7. | 3224 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:34 | +15:45 |
8. | 3222 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 32:24 | +20:35 |
3226 | Numminen Kimmo | Mellunkylän Kontio | Hyl. | ||
3227 | Puustinen Valto | Iisalmen Visa | Hyl. | ||
3228 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | Hyl. | ||
3232 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3245 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 20:14 | +0 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2305 | Bolotov Alexey | Russia | 13:27 | |
2. | 2310 | Laakso Topi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:50 | +1:23 |
3. | 2306 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 15:46 | +2:19 |
4. | 2311 | Nevala Roni | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:27 | +3:00 |
5. | 2307 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 17:58 | +4:31 |
6. | 2308 | Koponen Jani | Rasti-Vihti | 18:15 | +4:48 |
7. | 2309 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 21:08 | +7:41 |
8. | 2314 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:38 | +9:11 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2339 | Mostepanov Ivan | Russia | 18:58 | +0 |
2. | 2338 | Koskinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 18:59 | +1 |
3. | 2335 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 19:18 | +20 |
4. | 2340 | Määttä Max | OK Trian | 20:15 | +1:17 |
5. | 2341 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:52 | +2:54 |
6. | 2333 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:07 | +4:09 |
7. | 2342 | Soini Otto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 23:37 | +4:39 |
8. | 2331 | Boleznov Stepan | Russia | 24:29 | +5:31 |
9. | 2334 | Hirvonen Lauri | Vakka-Rasti | 26:55 | +7:57 |
10. | 2337 | Kemiläinen Kimi | Iisalmen Visa | 35:07 | +16:09 |
2332 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4008 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 11:32 | |
2. | 4030 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:41 | +9 |
3. | 4025 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:52 | +20 |
4. | 4009 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:04 | +32 |
5. | 4023 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 12:18 | +46 |
6. | 4034 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 12:30 | +58 |
7. | 4019 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:46 | +1:14 |
8. | 4021 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:47 | +1:15 |
9. | 4028 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 13:04 | +1:32 |
10. | 4016 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:09 | +1:37 |
11. | 4012 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:15 | +1:43 |
12. | 4029 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 13:31 | +1:59 |
13. | 4035 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:33 | +2:01 |
14. | 4031 | Rumiantsev Georgii | Russia | 13:36 | +2:04 |
15. | 4010 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:44 | +2:12 |
16. | 4037 | Tolvanen Elias | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:47 | +2:15 |
17. | 4027 | Norrbacka Roni-Eemil | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:51 | +2:19 |
18. | 4018 | Leppämäki Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:15 | +2:43 |
19. | 4011 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:16 | +2:44 |
20. | 4036 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | 14:27 | +2:55 |
20. | 4022 | Martikainen Eemil | Vieremän Koitto | 14:27 | +2:55 |
22. | 4017 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:30 | +2:58 |
23. | 4033 | Sallinen Eero | Kangasala SK | 14:38 | +3:06 |
24. | 4003 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:46 | +3:14 |
25. | 4004 | Balck Axel | Sweden | 16:31 | +4:59 |
26. | 4005 | Castelli Martino | Switzerland | 16:34 | +5:02 |
27. | 4045 | Vuorensyrjä Aksu | Kalvolan Keihäs | 17:24 | +5:52 |
28. | 4013 | Immonen Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:50 | +7:18 |
29. | 4032 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:23 | +7:51 |
30. | 4015 | Karjalainen Rasmus | Liperin Taimi | 21:10 | +9:38 |
31. | 4007 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 22:44 | +11:12 |
4006 | Frater Charlie | New Zealand | Hyl. | ||
4024 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
4026 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4076 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 8:39 | +0 |
2. | 4064 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:22 | +43 |
3. | 4075 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 9:53 | +1:14 |
4. | 4062 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 10:03 | +1:24 |
5. | 4069 | Maciejewski Bart?omiej | Poland | 10:04 | +1:25 |
6. | 4061 | Bergström Kasper | OK Kristina | 10:30 | +1:51 |
7. | 4070 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 11:47 | +3:08 |
8. | 4071 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:50 | +3:11 |
9. | 4074 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:29 | +3:50 |
10. | 4066 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:38 | +3:59 |
11. | 4065 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 12:47 | +4:08 |
12. | 4073 | Pavlikov Petr | Russia | 13:01 | +4:22 |
13. | 4067 | Karjalainen Kasperi | Liperin Taimi | 13:10 | +4:31 |
14. | 4072 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 14:48 | +6:09 |
15. | 4063 | Hiirsalmi Ville | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:01 | +6:22 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4099 | Nikunen Arttu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 9:48 | +0 |
2. | 4092 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Kuortaneen Kunto | 10:02 | +14 |
3. | 4096 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 10:13 | +25 |
4. | 4103 | Terekhov Ivan | Russia | 10:20 | +32 |
5. | 4094 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 10:24 | +36 |
6. | 4100 | Paajanen Alpo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 10:47 | +59 |
7. | 4101 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:50 | +1:02 |
8. | 4095 | Kanervo Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:05 | +2:17 |
9. | 4102 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti | 13:32 | +3:44 |
10. | 4098 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:08 | +4:20 |
11. | 4093 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 17:07 | +7:19 |
12. | 4097 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:57 | +9:09 |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4169 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:57 | +0 |
2. | 4133 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 7:29 | +32 |
3. | 4117 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 7:38 | +41 |
4. | 4118 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 7:56 | +59 |
5. | 4123 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 8:17 | +1:20 |
6. | 4112 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 8:43 | +1:46 |
7. | 4143 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 8:46 | +1:49 |
8. | 4111 | Fadeev Anton | Russia | 9:08 | +2:11 |
9. | 4126 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 9:11 | +2:14 |
10. | 4136 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 9:18 | +2:21 |
10. | 4127 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 9:18 | +2:21 |
12. | 4145 | Nyman Vilhelm | IF Brahe | 9:24 | +2:27 |
13. | 4128 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 9:26 | +2:29 |
13. | 4142 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 9:26 | +2:29 |
15. | 4120 | Hyvönen Otso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:35 | +2:38 |
15. | 4125 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 9:35 | +2:38 |
17. | 4119 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:38 | +2:41 |
18. | 4160 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:47 | +2:50 |
19. | 4138 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 9:49 | +2:52 |
20. | 4113 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:16 | +3:19 |
21. | 4153 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 10:27 | +3:30 |
22. | 4157 | Salakhov Anton | Russia | 10:39 | +3:42 |
23. | 4129 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:41 | +3:44 |
24. | 4168 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 10:47 | +3:50 |
24. | 4154 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:47 | +3:50 |
24. | 4152 | Reitti Matias | Lammin Säkiä | 10:47 | +3:50 |
27. | 4124 | Kinnunen Onni | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 10:53 | +3:56 |
28. | 4132 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:58 | +4:01 |
29. | 4131 | Kunin Grigory | Russia | 11:12 | +4:15 |
30. | 4140 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:15 | +4:18 |
31. | 4150 | Qvisén Aaron | IF Femman | 11:19 | +4:22 |
32. | 4130 | Kulikov Semen | Russia | 11:21 | +4:24 |
33. | 4134 | Lakkala Lauri | Epilän Esa | 11:28 | +4:31 |
34. | 4148 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 11:47 | +4:50 |
35. | 4147 | Paajanen Ilari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:57 | +5:00 |
36. | 4135 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:04 | +5:07 |
37. | 4159 | Stöckli Adrian | Switzerland | 12:29 | +5:32 |
38. | 4162 | Tamminen Oskari | Luumäen Rasti | 12:31 | +5:34 |
39. | 4149 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 12:52 | +5:55 |
40. | 4122 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:12 | +6:15 |
41. | 4115 | Halinen Aapo | Espoon Akilles | 13:44 | +6:47 |
42. | 4144 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 13:52 | +6:55 |
42. | 4114 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:52 | +6:55 |
44. | 4151 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:09 | +7:12 |
45. | 4139 | Listala Joona | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:51 | +7:54 |
46. | 4161 | TalviOja Otso | Rastihaukat | 16:42 | +9:45 |
4156 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4199 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 8:35 | +0 |
2. | 4196 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 9:37 | +1:02 |
3. | 4186 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:39 | +1:04 |
4. | 4200 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | 10:14 | +1:39 |
5. | 4184 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:24 | +1:49 |
6. | 4188 | Naskali Jaakko | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:29 | +1:54 |
7. | 4187 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 10:34 | +1:59 |
8. | 4185 | Korpi Juuso | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 10:41 | +2:06 |
9. | 4189 | Närvä Kaapo | Lynx | 11:13 | +2:38 |
10. | 4181 | Balck Erik | Sweden | 11:23 | +2:48 |
11. | 4197 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 11:43 | +3:08 |
12. | 4194 | Pokrovskii Artem | Russia | 13:46 | +5:11 |
13. | 4193 | Pohjola Iiro | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:09 | +7:34 |
13. | 4190 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 16:09 | +7:34 |
15. | 4182 | Dorofeev Boris | Russia | 18:51 | +10:16 |
16. | 4198 | Turunen Topi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:27 | +11:52 |
17. | 4183 | Hirvonen Heikki | Vakka-Rasti | 28:45 | +20:10 |
4191 | Partanen Roope | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4228 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:17 | +0 |
2. | 4220 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 5:27 | +10 |
3. | 4216 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 5:32 | +15 |
4. | 4225 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:34 | +17 |
5. | 4217 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 5:49 | +32 |
6. | 4235 | Väistökoski Miko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5:54 | +37 |
7. | 4234 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 6:16 | +59 |
8. | 4219 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 6:36 | +1:19 |
9. | 4214 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 7:00 | +1:43 |
10. | 4212 | Carlsson Tommy | Espoon Akilles | 7:03 | +1:46 |
10. | 4227 | Qvisén Anton | IF Femman | 7:03 | +1:46 |
12. | 4230 | Suvinen Sisu | Savon Suunta | 7:15 | +1:58 |
13. | 4226 | Pirilä Matias | Espoon Suunta | 7:45 | +2:28 |
14. | 4221 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 8:07 | +2:50 |
15. | 4211 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 8:21 | +3:04 |
16. | 4215 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 8:24 | +3:07 |
17. | 4218 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 8:28 | +3:11 |
18. | 4213 | Hakkarainen Eemeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 8:45 | +3:28 |
19. | 4236 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 8:46 | +3:29 |
20. | 4224 | Musse Naasir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:06 | +3:49 |
21. | 4223 | Musil Alexander | Russia | 16:41 | +11:24 |
22. | 4229 | Stöckli Dominic | Switzerland | 18:14 | +12:57 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4254 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 6:06 | +0 |
2. | 4268 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | 6:46 | +40 |
3. | 4271 | Tölkkö Carlit | MS Parma | 6:47 | +41 |
4. | 4266 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 6:57 | +51 |
5. | 4255 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 7:07 | +1:01 |
6. | 4251 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 7:27 | +1:21 |
7. | 4256 | Konanov Korney | Russia | 7:52 | +1:46 |
8. | 4258 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 8:07 | +2:01 |
9. | 4257 | Lakkala Leevi | Epilän Esa | 8:17 | +2:11 |
10. | 4264 | Reitti Topias | Lammin Säkiä | 8:49 | +2:43 |
11. | 4252 | Fagerlund Viggo | OK Raseborg | 9:53 | +3:47 |
12. | 4260 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:44 | +4:38 |
13. | 4272 | Buryi Fedor | Russia | 10:52 | +4:46 |
14. | 4269 | Sulonen Eemil | Rasti-Lukko | 11:35 | +5:29 |
14. | 4265 | Rosenblad Lukas | Karjaan Ura | 11:35 | +5:29 |
16. | 4261 | Lukkari Matias | SK Uusi | 11:58 | +5:52 |
17. | 4253 | Grigorev Leonid | Russia | 12:50 | +6:44 |
18. | 4263 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 18:55 | +12:49 |
19. | 4262 | Mamenkov Egor | Russia | 25:57 | +19:51 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4293 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:21 | +0 |
2. | 4306 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:35 | +14 |
3. | 4299 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 6:24 | +1:03 |
4. | 4300 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 7:26 | +2:05 |
5. | 4302 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 7:41 | +2:20 |
6. | 4295 | Juutila Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 7:45 | +2:24 |
7. | 4292 | Farkas Niklas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 7:57 | +2:36 |
8. | 4301 | Laine Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:05 | +2:44 |
9. | 4307 | Papinaho Akseli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 8:08 | +2:47 |
10. | 4311 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 8:46 | +3:25 |
11. | 4314 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 8:47 | +3:26 |
12. | 4297 | Kinnunen Veli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 8:50 | +3:29 |
13. | 4298 | Konanov Luka | Russia | 8:53 | +3:32 |
14. | 4315 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 9:03 | +3:42 |
15. | 4294 | Juntunen Kusti-Emil | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:32 | +4:11 |
16. | 4310 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:49 | +4:28 |
17. | 4309 | Sopanen Matias | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 11:03 | +5:42 |
18. | 4308 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 11:38 | +6:17 |
19. | 4304 | Määttä Mattis | OK Trian | 11:42 | +6:21 |
20. | 4305 | Nynäs Leevi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:32 | +7:11 |
21. | 4296 | Kenttä Elmo | OK77 | 13:18 | +7:57 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1259 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:38 | +0 |
2. | 1255 | Toiviainen Anni | SK Vuoksi | 15:07 | +29 |
3. | 1248 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 16:10 | +1:32 |
4. | 1245 | Hietanen Pinja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:12 | +1:34 |
5. | 1244 | Heittola Suvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:16 | +1:38 |
6. | 1241 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 16:43 | +2:05 |
7. | 1254 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:26 | +3:48 |
8. | 1250 | Kääriäinen Sophie | Germany | 18:35 | +3:57 |
9. | 1242 | Forsman Aada | OK77 | 18:46 | +4:08 |
10. | 1260 | Ylipelkola Essi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 19:21 | +4:43 |
11. | 1252 | Partanen Ritva | Iisalmen Visa | 19:48 | +5:10 |
12. | 1246 | Holopainen Maija | Sotkamon Jymy | 27:22 | +12:44 |
1253 | Pemmari Toini | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2372 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 12:18 | +0 |
2. | 2374 | Luoma Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:19 | +1 |
3. | 2371 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:31 | +13 |
4. | 2362 | Asikainen Satu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 13:02 | +44 |
5. | 2369 | Laine Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:21 | +1:03 |
6. | 2380 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 14:03 | +1:45 |
7. | 2364 | Fagerudd Salla | Paimion Rasti | 14:12 | +1:54 |
8. | 2370 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:25 | +2:07 |
9. | 2361 | Airaksinen Eveliina | SK Pohjantähti | 14:43 | +2:25 |
10. | 2368 | Karhunen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 15:10 | +2:52 |
10. | 2363 | Diaz Emmi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:10 | +2:52 |
12. | 2365 | Fingerroos Camilla | MS Parma | 15:11 | +2:53 |
13. | 2375 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:30 | +3:12 |
14. | 2386 | Temkina Anna | Russia | 15:48 | +3:30 |
15. | 2376 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:03 | +3:45 |
16. | 2377 | Norkio Marjut | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 16:26 | +4:08 |
17. | 2382 | Rahn Franziska | Switzerland | 16:38 | +4:20 |
18. | 2379 | Peltola Enni-Maria | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:54 | +4:36 |
19. | 2385 | Suonurmi Taru | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:04 | +5:46 |
20. | 2392 | Vainio Jenny | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:41 | +6:23 |
21. | 2381 | Rahn Barbara | Switzerland | 18:46 | +6:28 |
22. | 2373 | Lintula Eveliina | Kärsämäen Kataja | 18:48 | +6:30 |
23. | 2367 | Heiskanen Terhi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:58 | +7:40 |
24. | 2378 | Paronen Marianna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 20:06 | +7:48 |
25. | 2384 | Rusanen Elina | Hauhon Sisu | 21:55 | +9:37 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1278 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:27 | +0 |
2. | 1272 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 17:06 | +39 |
3. | 1283 | Rotzler Mirjam | Switzerland | 18:06 | +1:39 |
4. | 1274 | Ivakko Piia | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:39 | +2:12 |
5. | 1277 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:51 | +2:24 |
6. | 1273 | Hartikainen Elina | Iisalmen Visa | 19:28 | +3:01 |
7. | 1282 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 19:35 | +3:08 |
8. | 1276 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:04 | +5:37 |
9. | 1281 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 22:49 | +6:22 |
10. | 1275 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 25:50 | +9:23 |
1271 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2405 | Koski Päivi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 13:16 | +0 |
2. | 2401 | Huovinen Terhi | Vieremän Koitto | 13:56 | +40 |
3. | 2409 | Ruhanen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:12 | +56 |
4. | 2408 | Närvä Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:58 | +1:42 |
5. | 2406 | Krastina Ieva | Latvia | 15:01 | +1:45 |
6. | 2402 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:31 | +2:15 |
7. | 2403 | Karvonen Sini-Pauliina | Iisalmen Visa | 17:38 | +4:22 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2434 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 18:26 | +0 |
2. | 2447 | Väisänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 18:47 | +21 |
3. | 2432 | Nykänen Tarja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 20:56 | +2:30 |
4. | 2441 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 20:57 | +2:31 |
5. | 2446 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 20:58 | +2:32 |
6. | 2423 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 21:02 | +2:36 |
7. | 2433 | Närvä Sini | Lynx | 21:56 | +3:30 |
8. | 2445 | Vallin Kaisa | Epilän Esa | 23:01 | +4:35 |
9. | 2422 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 23:07 | +4:41 |
10. | 2430 | Lautamo Riikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 23:08 | +4:42 |
11. | 2435 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:02 | +5:36 |
12. | 2440 | Syrjälahti Elina | Rasti-Vihti | 24:40 | +6:14 |
13. | 2427 | Koskela Tiina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 25:04 | +6:38 |
14. | 2426 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 30:04 | +11:38 |
15. | 2437 | Saari Henna | Siilin Rasti | 31:47 | +13:21 |
2421 | Andersén Tiina | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
2424 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
2425 | Juslén Aino | Keravan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
2429 | Laine Matilda | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. | ||
2436 | Rasimus Heli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2438 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2467 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 13:20 | +0 |
2. | 2463 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 13:59 | +39 |
2. | 2469 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 13:59 | +39 |
4. | 2479 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 14:39 | +1:19 |
5. | 2475 | Savikkomaa Sanna | Korven Honka | 15:04 | +1:44 |
6. | 2471 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 15:54 | +2:34 |
7. | 2474 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 16:32 | +3:12 |
8. | 2473 | Peltoniemi Susanna | IF Brahe | 16:58 | +3:38 |
9. | 2470 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 17:45 | +4:25 |
10. | 2476 | Stöckli Nicole | Switzerland | 18:10 | +4:50 |
11. | 2466 | Kiiskinen Annukka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 18:24 | +5:04 |
12. | 2462 | Heikkinen Leena | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:28 | +5:08 |
13. | 2461 | Halinen Minna | Espoon Akilles | 19:03 | +5:43 |
14. | 2465 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 21:26 | +8:06 |
15. | 2468 | Maronen Sanna | Lynx | 24:35 | +11:15 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2509 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:57 | +0 |
2. | 2503 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:33 | +36 |
3. | 2496 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 15:43 | +46 |
4. | 2508 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 15:56 | +59 |
5. | 2491 | Adams Jenni | New Zealand | 16:59 | +2:02 |
6. | 2505 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 17:06 | +2:09 |
7. | 2501 | Liukkonen Niina | Navi | 17:33 | +2:36 |
8. | 2513 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:36 | +2:39 |
9. | 2512 | Pötry Mervi | Kalevan Rasti | 18:22 | +3:25 |
10. | 2494 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:42 | +3:45 |
11. | 2498 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:55 | +3:58 |
12. | 2506 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 18:59 | +4:02 |
13. | 2497 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 19:03 | +4:06 |
14. | 2514 | Tammilehto Erika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:16 | +4:19 |
15. | 2504 | Nousiainen Sari | Espoon Suunta | 19:41 | +4:44 |
16. | 2502 | Mospan Olesia | Russia | 20:01 | +5:04 |
17. | 2519 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:32 | +5:35 |
18. | 2499 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 20:35 | +5:38 |
19. | 2520 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:47 | +5:50 |
20. | 2507 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat | 21:02 | +6:05 |
21. | 2492 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:12 | +6:15 |
22. | 2511 | Pulford Jane | Australia | 22:10 | +7:13 |
23. | 2495 | Konanova Anna | Russia | 25:20 | +10:23 |
24. | 2521 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 27:08 | +12:11 |
2493 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3264 | Talvioja Hanna | Rastihaukat | 13:56 | +0 |
2. | 3259 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:17 | +1:21 |
3. | 3251 | Ahola Mari | Rastiketut | 15:43 | +1:47 |
4. | 3253 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 16:31 | +2:35 |
5. | 3268 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 16:32 | +2:36 |
6. | 3256 | Kinnunen Katja | Sweden | 16:54 | +2:58 |
7. | 3261 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 17:58 | +4:02 |
8. | 3257 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 19:39 | +5:43 |
9. | 3254 | Johansson Anne | OK Trian | 20:52 | +6:56 |
10. | 3263 | Sundbäck-Määttä Sari | OK Trian | 20:59 | +7:03 |
11. | 3262 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:07 | +9:11 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3304 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 13:40 | +0 |
2. | 3298 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 14:20 | +40 |
3. | 3286 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 15:20 | +1:40 |
4. | 3305 | Turunen Sisko | Kalevan Rasti | 16:14 | +2:34 |
5. | 3307 | Baumann-Zurfluh Irène | Switzerland | 16:29 | +2:49 |
6. | 3282 | Eerola Riikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:50 | +3:10 |
7. | 3303 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 17:11 | +3:31 |
8. | 3287 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 17:35 | +3:55 |
9. | 3285 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:37 | +3:57 |
10. | 3283 | Figuiere Valerie | France | 18:30 | +4:50 |
11. | 3297 | Outinen Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:40 | +5:00 |
12. | 3301 | Simosas Nina | OK Trian | 18:51 | +5:11 |
13. | 3284 | Hautaniemi Marjaana | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 18:57 | +5:17 |
14. | 3302 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 20:29 | +6:49 |
15. | 3300 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 22:39 | +8:59 |
16. | 3293 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 24:40 | +11:00 |
17. | 3289 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:00 | +14:20 |
18. | 3292 | Laitinen Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:33 | +14:53 |
19. | 3291 | Korhonen Kaija | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:55 | +19:15 |
20. | 3281 | Bronwyn Rosie | New Zealand | 32:57 | +19:17 |
21. | 3290 | Korhonen Anne | Sotkamon Jymy | 33:57 | +20:17 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3331 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 10:38 | +0 |
2. | 3324 | Harjula Oili | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:16 | +38 |
3. | 3325 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:15 | +1:37 |
4. | 3335 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:50 | +2:12 |
5. | 3323 | Grosheva Elena | Russia | 14:38 | +4:00 |
6. | 3329 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 15:00 | +4:22 |
7. | 3332 | Tuomola Marjo | Rastihaukat | 16:17 | +5:39 |
8. | 3322 | Blacklock Brenda | USA | 16:39 | +6:01 |
9. | 3328 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 18:44 | +8:06 |
10. | 3326 | Hukkanen Sari | Laihian Luja | 19:51 | +9:13 |
11. | 3330 | McLeay Libby | New Zealand | 23:28 | +12:50 |
12. | 3327 | Kaikkonen Tuovi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:37 | +13:59 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3363 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 15:30 | +0 |
2. | 3370 | Nelimarkka Seija | Iisalmen Visa | 17:41 | +2:11 |
3. | 3362 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 18:06 | +2:36 |
4. | 3354 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 18:34 | +3:04 |
5. | 3371 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 18:49 | +3:19 |
6. | 3358 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +4:00 |
7. | 3372 | Pajunen Tarja | Navi | 21:00 | +5:30 |
8. | 3376 | Lehtinen Arja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:14 | +5:44 |
9. | 3357 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 21:25 | +5:55 |
10. | 3364 | Mackenzie Caroline | Great Britain | 22:07 | +6:37 |
11. | 3355 | Howald Brigitte | Switzerland | 22:19 | +6:49 |
12. | 3352 | Haapala Aija | Liperin Taimi | 23:23 | +7:53 |
13. | 3366 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 23:26 | +7:56 |
14. | 3367 | Mbembela Tuula | Lynx | 23:43 | +8:13 |
15. | 3360 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 24:18 | +8:48 |
16. | 3356 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 24:32 | +9:02 |
17. | 3373 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 25:20 | +9:50 |
18. | 3361 | Kuusela Pirjo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 27:34 | +12:04 |
19. | 3375 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 30:20 | +14:50 |
20. | 3351 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 32:02 | +16:32 |
21. | 3380 | Wong Wai Ching Vickie | Hong Kong | 37:36 | +22:06 |
3353 | Hakkarainen Riitta | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3369 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3396 | Wickholm Petra | OK Trian | 13:30 | +0 |
2. | 3393 | Piispanen Eija | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 14:50 | +1:20 |
3. | 3392 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:42 | +4:12 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3417 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 12:28 | +0 |
2. | 3419 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 13:27 | +59 |
3. | 3425 | Mutka Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:29 | +1:01 |
4. | 3422 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 14:09 | +1:41 |
5. | 3416 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 14:31 | +2:03 |
6. | 3418 | Kukkasjärvi Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:41 | +2:13 |
7. | 3424 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:47 | +2:19 |
8. | 3420 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 15:29 | +3:01 |
9. | 3413 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 17:17 | +4:49 |
10. | 3428 | Soininen Ulla | Säyneisen Salpa | 17:19 | +4:51 |
11. | 3431 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 17:30 | +5:02 |
12. | 3411 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 18:54 | +6:26 |
13. | 3412 | Freemantle Margi | Australia | 19:12 | +6:44 |
14. | 3429 | Taanila Sisko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 19:32 | +7:04 |
15. | 3436 | Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:03 | +7:35 |
16. | 3414 | Karjalainen Päivi | Pieksämäen Veikot | 20:10 | +7:42 |
17. | 3427 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:36 | +25:08 |
3426 | Narita Minako | Japan | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3455 | Rantoja Eija | Rastiketut | 13:39 | +0 |
2. | 3452 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 15:00 | +1:21 |
3. | 3454 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 21:07 | +7:28 |
4. | 3453 | Moosberger Esther | Switzerland | 26:23 | +12:44 |
5. | 3451 | Komyshan Jennifer | Australia | 28:08 | +14:29 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3489 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 13:23 | |
2. | 3476 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 13:44 | +21 |
3. | 3472 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:57 | +34 |
4. | 3482 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 14:29 | +1:06 |
5. | 3480 | Rusanova Elena | Russia | 15:22 | +1:59 |
6. | 3475 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 15:32 | +2:09 |
7. | 3478 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 15:36 | +2:13 |
8. | 3477 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 16:06 | +2:43 |
9. | 3474 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:35 | +4:12 |
10. | 3483 | Tienari Pauliina | Rastihaukat | 18:07 | +4:44 |
11. | 3471 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 18:35 | +5:12 |
12. | 3481 | Schroderus Pirjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:02 | +6:39 |
13. | 3484 | Uematsu Yuko | Japan | 20:11 | +6:48 |
14. | 3485 | Urquhart Elizabeth | Great Britain | 50:31 | +37:08 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3503 | Huttunen Kristiina | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:36 | +0 |
2. | 3507 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 14:55 | +2:19 |
3. | 3506 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 16:48 | +4:12 |
4. | 3511 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:26 | +4:50 |
5. | 3510 | Särkkä Liisa | Navi | 17:49 | +5:13 |
6. | 3512 | Unno Tomiko | Japan | 19:18 | +6:42 |
7. | 3509 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 19:48 | +7:12 |
8. | 3502 | Candy Jan | Australia | 19:56 | +7:20 |
9. | 3504 | Imai Sakae | Japan | 20:58 | +8:22 |
10. | 3505 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 25:39 | +13:03 |
11. | 3513 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 50:35 | +37:59 |
3501 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
3508 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3533 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:55 | +0 |
2. | 3537 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 11:26 | +31 |
3. | 3535 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 11:57 | +1:02 |
4. | 3536 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 12:05 | +1:10 |
5. | 3531 | Baldwin Jean | Australia | 12:20 | +1:25 |
6. | 3532 | Hemsted Penny | Great Britain | 15:39 | +4:44 |
7. | 3534 | Liuha Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:36 | +26:41 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4321 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:59 | +0 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2531 | Korhonen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 14:47 | +0 |
2. | 2532 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 18:36 | +3:49 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2542 | Leinonen Veera | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:37 | +0 |
2. | 2543 | Loukusa Iina | Iisu | 19:16 | +39 |
3. | 2541 | Hirvonen Senni | Vakka-Rasti | 22:25 | +3:48 |
4. | 2547 | Zhu Xinyun | Kiina | 23:45 | +5:08 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3562 | York Daisy | New Zealand | 15:11 | +0 |
2. | 3556 | Pokrovskaia Agniya | Russia | 15:43 | +32 |
3. | 3563 | Zinzan Isabella | New Zealand | 15:46 | +35 |
4. | 3551 | Enlund Julia | IF Femman | 16:03 | +52 |
5. | 3554 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:17 | +2:06 |
6. | 3559 | Wang Kun | Kiina | 19:15 | +4:04 |
7. | 3552 | Goman Maija | Vesaisen Pojat | 19:27 | +4:16 |
8. | 3553 | Loukusa Anni | Iisu | 19:35 | +4:24 |
9. | 3560 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:58 | +5:47 |
10. | 3555 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 22:55 | +7:44 |
11. | 3561 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 25:32 | +10:21 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4362 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 10:39 | |
2. | 4339 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:10 | +31 |
3. | 4353 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 11:15 | +36 |
4. | 4348 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:02 | +1:23 |
5. | 4338 | Kairikko Lotta | Olavin Rasti | 12:16 | +1:37 |
6. | 4335 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 12:34 | +1:55 |
7. | 4340 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:38 | +1:59 |
8. | 4357 | Tamminen Ilona | Luumäen Rasti | 12:53 | +2:14 |
9. | 4344 | Linden Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:54 | +2:15 |
10. | 4333 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:23 | +2:44 |
11. | 4349 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:37 | +2:58 |
12. | 4355 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 14:08 | +3:29 |
13. | 4354 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 14:16 | +3:37 |
14. | 4332 | Hasu Elsa | Suunta 2000 | 14:42 | +4:03 |
15. | 4331 | Gröhn Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:45 | +4:06 |
16. | 4336 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 | 15:24 | +4:45 |
17. | 4347 | Multala Emmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:29 | +4:50 |
18. | 4337 | Hyvönen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:51 | +5:12 |
19. | 4351 | Papinaho Alina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 15:53 | +5:14 |
20. | 4343 | Lautamo Penne | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:59 | +5:20 |
21. | 4334 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 16:30 | +5:51 |
22. | 4345 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 16:58 | +6:19 |
23. | 4342 | Lakanen Inka | Perhon Kiri | 17:13 | +6:34 |
24. | 4346 | Martikainen Aada | Vieremän Koitto | 25:10 | +14:31 |
25. | 4356 | Suntioinen Iida | Espoon Suunta | 48:26 | +37:47 |
4341 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4363 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4402 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:58 | +0 |
2. | 4390 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 8:21 | +23 |
3. | 4380 | Kurttila Meeri | Navi | 8:23 | +25 |
4. | 4381 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 8:35 | +37 |
5. | 4371 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 8:58 | +1:00 |
6. | 4374 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:00 | +1:02 |
7. | 4386 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 9:06 | +1:08 |
8. | 4379 | Kunina Ekaterina | Russia | 9:09 | +1:11 |
9. | 4397 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 9:32 | +1:34 |
10. | 4375 | Ivlieva Irina | Russia | 9:33 | +1:35 |
11. | 4394 | Silakova Anastasiia | Russia | 9:58 | +2:00 |
12. | 4377 | Key Milla | Australia | 10:06 | +2:08 |
13. | 4385 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:31 | +2:33 |
14. | 4376 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 10:52 | +2:54 |
15. | 4387 | Maisniemi Kreetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:59 | +3:01 |
16. | 4383 | Laakso Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:00 | +3:02 |
17. | 4391 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 11:17 | +3:19 |
18. | 4372 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 11:31 | +3:33 |
19. | 4388 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 12:10 | +4:12 |
20. | 4393 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:14 | +4:16 |
21. | 4395 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 12:57 | +4:59 |
22. | 4378 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:01 | +5:03 |
23. | 4382 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 13:13 | +5:15 |
24. | 4373 | Goman Matleena | Vesaisen Pojat | 13:28 | +5:30 |
25. | 4392 | Pohjola Ida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:33 | +5:35 |
26. | 4384 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 14:26 | +6:28 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4416 | Ostalskaya Veronika | Russia | 11:26 | +0 |
2. | 4414 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +17 |
3. | 4415 | Nyman Laura | IF Brahe | 13:22 | +1:56 |
4. | 4417 | Rosenblad Lisa | Karjaan Ura | 13:23 | +1:57 |
5. | 4413 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:26 | +2:00 |
6. | 4421 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 14:16 | +2:50 |
7. | 4411 | Konanova Marta | Russia | 19:17 | +7:51 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4444 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 8:23 | +0 |
2. | 4451 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 8:39 | +16 |
3. | 4437 | Hasu Eevi | Suunta 2000 | 8:43 | +20 |
4. | 4448 | Laukkanen Alma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 8:46 | +23 |
5. | 4455 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 8:55 | +32 |
6. | 4454 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 8:57 | +34 |
7. | 4441 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 9:13 | +50 |
8. | 4435 | Fagerlund Frida | OK Raseborg | 9:20 | +57 |
9. | 4442 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:35 | +1:12 |
9. | 4446 | Kuusikko Kiia | Saloisten Reipas | 9:35 | +1:12 |
11. | 4457 | Papinaho Enne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:40 | +1:17 |
12. | 4436 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 9:47 | +1:24 |
13. | 4447 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 9:55 | +1:32 |
14. | 4439 | Kaiponen Ella-Sofia | Olavin Rasti | 9:59 | +1:36 |
15. | 4438 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:02 | +1:39 |
16. | 4462 | Terekhova Aleksandra | Russia | 10:10 | +1:47 |
17. | 4445 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:26 | +2:03 |
18. | 4452 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:44 | +2:21 |
19. | 4440 | Kairikko Elsa | Olavin Rasti | 10:46 | +2:23 |
20. | 4450 | Lindén Selma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:03 | +2:40 |
21. | 4459 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:41 | +3:18 |
22. | 4449 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:44 | +3:21 |
23. | 4433 | Castelli Larissa | Switzerland | 12:05 | +3:42 |
24. | 4458 | Peltoniemi Reetta | IF Brahe | 12:55 | +4:32 |
25. | 4434 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 14:00 | +5:37 |
26. | 4432 | Bolotova Elizaveta | Russia | 14:34 | +6:11 |
27. | 4431 | Ahti Ronja | Tarpian Suunta | 15:18 | +6:55 |
4456 | Novikova Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
4461 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4489 | Riissanen Sira | Kalevan Rasti | 9:56 | +0 |
2. | 4481 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 9:59 | +3 |
3. | 4485 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:07 | +11 |
4. | 4482 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 11:04 | +1:08 |
5. | 4493 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 11:51 | +1:55 |
6. | 4491 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 12:33 | +2:37 |
7. | 4492 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 13:10 | +3:14 |
8. | 4484 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 13:12 | +3:16 |
9. | 4487 | Palmu Amanda | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:37 | +3:41 |
10. | 4490 | Salonen Rebekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:10 | +4:14 |
11. | 4486 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 14:27 | +4:31 |
12. | 4488 | Pötry Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 14:39 | +4:43 |
13. | 4498 | Vaismaa Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:52 | +4:56 |
14. | 4483 | Kriktilä Tuuli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:00 | +5:04 |
15. | 4494 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 18:36 | +8:40 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4526 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 5:09 | +0 |
2. | 4538 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 6:16 | +1:07 |
3. | 4527 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 6:27 | +1:18 |
4. | 4511 | Ahti Saana | Tarpian Suunta | 6:37 | +1:28 |
5. | 4537 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 6:38 | +1:29 |
6. | 4521 | Kirillova Alexandra | Russia | 6:56 | +1:47 |
7. | 4516 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 7:33 | +2:24 |
8. | 4525 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 7:57 | +2:48 |
9. | 4520 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 8:00 | +2:51 |
10. | 4514 | Huovinen Riina | Vieremän Koitto | 8:14 | +3:05 |
11. | 4512 | Castelli Selina | Switzerland | 8:49 | +3:40 |
12. | 4533 | Tataranovich Valeriia | Russia | 9:14 | +4:05 |
13. | 4523 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 9:46 | +4:37 |
14. | 4522 | Koivisto Aija | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 9:57 | +4:48 |
15. | 4519 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:59 | +4:50 |
16. | 4531 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 10:09 | +5:00 |
17. | 4515 | Iskanius Kerttu | Siilin Rasti | 11:21 | +6:12 |
18. | 4532 | Taavitsainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:45 | +7:36 |
19. | 4524 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 12:54 | +7:45 |
20. | 4530 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | 13:00 | +7:51 |
21. | 4529 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 13:45 | +8:36 |
22. | 4518 | Kanervo Anni | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:01 | +9:52 |
23. | 4517 | Jørgensen Torun | New Zealand | 15:54 | +10:45 |
24. | 4513 | Fagerudd Viivi | IF Brahe | 16:43 | +11:34 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4559 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:18 | +0 |
2. | 4568 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 6:53 | +35 |
3. | 4566 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:00 | +42 |
4. | 4561 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 7:21 | +1:03 |
5. | 4562 | Närvä Niira | Lynx | 7:34 | +1:16 |
6. | 4555 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 7:37 | +1:19 |
7. | 4563 | Pakarinen Mette | Rasti-Nokia | 7:58 | +1:40 |
8. | 4571 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 8:40 | +2:22 |
9. | 4556 | Koskela Siru | Halsuan Toivo | 8:54 | +2:36 |
10. | 4564 | Pakarinen Moona | Rasti-Nokia | 9:20 | +3:02 |
11. | 4560 | Määttä Sissi | OK Trian | 9:33 | +3:15 |
12. | 4552 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 9:36 | +3:18 |
13. | 4557 | Laine Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:47 | +3:29 |
14. | 4565 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 10:50 | +4:32 |
15. | 4553 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:24 | +12:06 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4587 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 7:06 | +0 |
2. | 4581 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 7:18 | +12 |
3. | 4598 | Norrbacka Isla-Riina | Asikkalan Raikas | 7:39 | +33 |
4. | 4599 | Riissanen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 7:42 | +36 |
5. | 4590 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 7:53 | +47 |
6. | 4604 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 8:09 | +1:03 |
7. | 4589 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 8:14 | +1:08 |
8. | 4597 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 8:17 | +1:11 |
9. | 4595 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 8:29 | +1:23 |
10. | 4596 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 8:43 | +1:37 |
10. | 4605 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 8:43 | +1:37 |
12. | 4593 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 9:01 | +1:55 |
13. | 4582 | Enlund Nova | IF Femman | 9:12 | +2:06 |
14. | 4602 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 9:13 | +2:07 |
15. | 4585 | Haara Saara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:31 | +2:25 |
16. | 4592 | Maronen Milla | Lynx | 9:40 | +2:34 |
17. | 4601 | Rusanen Selma | Hauhon Sisu | 10:14 | +3:08 |
18. | 4594 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 10:38 | +3:32 |
19. | 4588 | Kirillova Veronika | Russia | 10:42 | +3:36 |
20. | 4583 | Fincke Mette | Kalevan Rasti | 10:50 | +3:44 |
21. | 4584 | Haapio Neea | Ulvilan Ura | 11:17 | +4:11 |
22. | 4606 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:18 | +4:12 |
23. | 4603 | Salo Saara | Siilin Rasti | 11:19 | +4:13 |
24. | 4586 | Halinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 14:12 | +7:06 |
25. | 4611 | Varvikko Iina | Espoon Akilles | 18:52 | +11:46 |