Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | Gorlanov Sergei (U) | Rastivarsat | 36:46 | |
2. | 32 | Toivonen Eevert | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 37:33 | +47 |
3. | 33 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 38:57 | +2:11 |
4. | 31 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 41:04 | +4:18 |
5. | 18 | Saikko Antti | Lappeen Riento | 41:08 | +4:22 |
6. | 12 | Kaskinen Kare | Ulvilan Ura | 41:43 | +4:57 |
7. | 23 | Kiiskinen Petri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:04 | +5:18 |
8. | 1 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 42:17 | +5:31 |
9. | 27 | Toivanen Elmeri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:52 | +6:06 |
10. | 16 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rastivarsat | 42:57 | +6:11 |
11. | 13 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 43:05 | +6:19 |
12. | 14 | Martikainen Juha | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:22 | +7:36 |
13. | 10 | Urpalainen Jarkko | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 44:58 | +8:12 |
14. | 5 | Saari Aki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 45:06 | +8:20 |
15. | 25 | Tauriainen Teemu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 45:35 | +8:49 |
16. | 28 | Rööm Rimmo (U) | SK Vuoksi | 46:28 | +9:42 |
17. | 30 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 47:47 | +11:01 |
18. | 24 | Linna Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:08 | +11:22 |
19. | 21 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 48:24 | +11:38 |
20. | 3 | Saari Toni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 48:35 | +11:49 |
21. | 19 | Gusev Ilya (U) | Russia | 49:09 | +12:23 |
22. | 11 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 49:30 | +12:44 |
23. | 4 | Logvinchuk Evgeniy (U) | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:33 | +12:47 |
24. | 2 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:16 | +13:30 |
25. | 8 | Järvinen Seppo | Asikkalan Raikas | 51:52 | +15:06 |
26. | 9 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 52:05 | +15:19 |
27. | 22 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:15 | +15:29 |
28. | 7 | Oripelto Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 58:43 | +21:57 |
29. | 6 | Kauppila Tomi | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 1:11:57 | +35:11 |
15 | Heiska Samu | Pohjankyrön Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 61 | Suutari Mirka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:39 | |
2. | 55 | Pesu Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:00 | +21 |
3. | 63 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 41:14 | +35 |
4. | 52 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:27 | +48 |
5. | 51 | Kaskinen Mira | Ulvilan Ura | 41:33 | +54 |
6. | 43 | Borodulina Olga (U) | Russia | 44:34 | +3:55 |
7. | 58 | Suutari Tuuli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:42 | +4:03 |
8. | 56 | Niittymäki Johanna | Koovee | 44:47 | +4:08 |
9. | 57 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:58 | +4:19 |
10. | 54 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 45:35 | +4:56 |
11. | 60 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | 45:57 | +5:18 |
12. | 62 | Pusa Sanna | Keuruun Kisailijat | 46:35 | +5:56 |
13. | 53 | Tahvanainen Venla | Espoon Suunta | 47:39 | +7:00 |
14. | 41 | Hakala Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 49:43 | +9:04 |
15. | 47 | Suutari Säde | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:05 | +14:26 |
16. | 44 | Rautasalo Essi | Kalevan Rasti | 57:44 | +17:05 |
17. | 50 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:54 | +25:15 |
18. | 48 | Kauppinen Niina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:07:34 | +26:55 |
19. | 49 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:22 | +40:43 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 86 | Viippola Aapo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 32:17 | |
2. | 68 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:54 | +1:37 |
3. | 84 | Kotro Väinö | Kymin Suunnistajat | 34:53 | +2:36 |
4. | 70 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:16 | +2:59 |
5. | 83 | Peltola Samuli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:34 | +3:17 |
6. | 80 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:01 | +3:44 |
7. | 85 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | Sonkajärven Pahka | 36:05 | +3:48 |
8. | 81 | Asklöf Henrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:13 | +4:56 |
9. | 66 | Rööm Andres | SK Vuoksi | 39:15 | +6:58 |
10. | 79 | Heiskanen Tatu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:18 | +7:01 |
11. | 75 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 40:25 | +8:08 |
12. | 77 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 40:42 | +8:25 |
13. | 65 | Stenbacka Oscar | OK77 | 41:21 | +9:04 |
14. | 72 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:31 | +9:14 |
15. | 82 | Nykänen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:21 | +12:04 |
16. | 73 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:52 | +12:35 |
17. | 78 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:36 | +15:19 |
18. | 74 | Koirikivi Riku | RasTiimi | 50:13 | +17:56 |
19. | 69 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:47 | +26:30 |
67 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | Kesk. | ||
71 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Luumäen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 103 | Saalo Siiri | Keravan Urheilijat | 26:59 | |
2. | 100 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:23 | +2:24 |
3. | 99 | Virtanen Heta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:27 | +2:28 |
4. | 98 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 30:00 | +3:01 |
5. | 101 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 31:17 | +4:18 |
6. | 91 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:43 | +4:44 |
7. | 97 | Saalo Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 32:08 | +5:09 |
8. | 96 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 35:05 | +8:06 |
9. | 93 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 35:15 | +8:16 |
10. | 95 | Peltonen Riikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:20 | +10:21 |
11. | 94 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 38:01 | +11:02 |
12. | 88 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 45:17 | +18:18 |
13. | 90 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 45:30 | +18:31 |
14. | 89 | Kääriä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 46:14 | +19:15 |
92 | Heikkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
102 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 124 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 28:32 | |
2. | 125 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:35 | +3 |
3. | 126 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:09 | +37 |
4. | 122 | Stevander Karri | Kuortaneen Kunto | 30:04 | +1:32 |
5. | 116 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 31:33 | +3:01 |
6. | 120 | Olkkonen Vili | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 31:52 | +3:20 |
7. | 123 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 32:24 | +3:52 |
8. | 105 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 33:32 | +5:00 |
9. | 118 | Korhonen Eetu | SK Vuoksi | 33:43 | +5:11 |
10. | 111 | Ketonen Juuso | Rastivarsat | 35:47 | +7:15 |
11. | 115 | Aumo Oskari | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:03 | +7:31 |
12. | 108 | Seppänen Antti | Olavin Rasti | 36:19 | +7:47 |
13. | 117 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 36:30 | +7:58 |
14. | 106 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:58 | +12:26 |
15. | 110 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:10 | +12:38 |
16. | 114 | Riissanen Miska | Espoon Akilles | 44:06 | +15:34 |
17. | 112 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 45:42 | +17:10 |
18. | 107 | Pelkonen Oula | Rastivarsat | 56:45 | +28:13 |
19. | 109 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 58:49 | +30:17 |
121 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | Kesk. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 160 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 26:49 | |
2. | 157 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:57 | +1:08 |
3. | 158 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 28:15 | +1:26 |
4. | 153 | Niemi Tiina | Rastiketut | 28:48 | +1:59 |
5. | 159 | Pesu Vilma | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 28:52 | +2:03 |
6. | 156 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 29:53 | +3:04 |
7. | 148 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:48 | +3:59 |
8. | 154 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:52 | +4:03 |
9. | 150 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:30 | +4:41 |
10. | 155 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 31:50 | +5:01 |
11. | 141 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:46 | +5:57 |
12. | 147 | Tuomala Miina-Maria | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:42 | +6:53 |
13. | 143 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:29 | +7:40 |
14. | 146 | Nurmilaukas Iiris | Luumäen Rasti | 34:52 | +8:03 |
15. | 149 | Viippola Venla | Suunta 2000 | 35:16 | +8:27 |
16. | 152 | Linnainmaa Katja | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:15 | +9:26 |
17. | 145 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:55 | +11:06 |
18. | 135 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 38:11 | +11:22 |
19. | 151 | Ruutiainen Helmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:15 | +11:26 |
20. | 136 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:00 | +12:11 |
21. | 138 | Mattinen Lotta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:23 | +12:34 |
22. | 144 | Niskanen Sofia | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:30 | +12:41 |
23. | 142 | Oikarinen Anni | Suunta 2000 | 39:47 | +12:58 |
24. | 139 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:13 | +13:24 |
25. | 131 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 40:25 | +13:36 |
26. | 140 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:52 | +17:03 |
27. | 133 | Neuvonen Venla | Luumäen Rasti | 47:06 | +20:17 |
28. | 134 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 48:12 | +21:23 |
29. | 132 | Pukki Riikka | Luumäen Rasti | 49:09 | +22:20 |
29. | 137 | Gretschel Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:09 | +22:20 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 176 | Tolkkinen Tuukka | Sotkamon Jymy | 28:10 | |
2. | 177 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:40 | +30 |
3. | 178 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 30:31 | +2:21 |
4. | 174 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 30:46 | +2:36 |
5. | 175 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 30:47 | +2:37 |
6. | 173 | Gretschel Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:42 | +4:32 |
7. | 172 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:35 | +9:25 |
8. | 171 | Pelkonen Elias | Rastivarsat | 39:24 | +11:14 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 27:03 | |
2. | 200 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:29 | +2:26 |
3. | 199 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 31:37 | +4:34 |
4. | 185 | Yli-Futka Amanda | MS Parma | 33:21 | +6:18 |
5. | 198 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 33:38 | +6:35 |
6. | 190 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 35:58 | +8:55 |
7. | 193 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:26 | +9:23 |
8. | 195 | Olkkonen Veera | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 37:48 | +10:45 |
9. | 192 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 38:07 | +11:04 |
10. | 186 | Linden Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:55 | +11:52 |
11. | 197 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:58 | +12:55 |
12. | 194 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 41:18 | +14:15 |
13. | 196 | Lavonen Sanni | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 43:16 | +16:13 |
14. | 188 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:58 | +19:55 |
15. | 181 | Haikka Annika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:48 | +21:45 |
16. | 187 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 49:14 | +22:11 |
17. | 184 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:53 | +22:50 |
18. | 189 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:22 | +24:19 |
183 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
191 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | Hyl. | ||
182 | Rõõm Birgit | SK Vuoksi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 221 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 37:26 | |
2. | 213 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:52 | +2:26 |
3. | 211 | Pellinen Teppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:54 | +3:28 |
4. | 219 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 41:07 | +3:41 |
5. | 218 | Ovaska Vesa | Luumäen Rasti | 41:30 | +4:04 |
6. | 214 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 42:22 | +4:56 |
7. | 220 | Suomalainen Samuel | Leppävaaran Sisu | 44:19 | +6:53 |
8. | 212 | Paavola Kai | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:22 | +7:56 |
9. | 215 | Lavonen Tommi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:54 | +9:28 |
10. | 217 | Ovaska Panu | Luumäen Rasti | 50:54 | +13:28 |
11. | 216 | Kankaanpää Markus | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:11:16 | +33:50 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 236 | Tolkkinen Aino | Sotkamon Jymy | 30:52 | |
2. | 239 | Koivunen Mari | Lammin Säkiä | 31:42 | +50 |
3. | 237 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:54 | +2:02 |
4. | 235 | Ivakko Piia | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:17 | +4:25 |
5. | 238 | Penttilä Marja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:56 | +5:04 |
6. | 234 | Rantanen Marja | Lammin Säkiä | 36:16 | +5:24 |
7. | 232 | Kiuru Veera | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:13 | +7:21 |
231 | Elovaara-Salmi Anna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 245 | Sipilä Jari | Pellon Ponsi | 36:04 | |
2. | 256 | Virkki Janne | Hiiltomiehet | 36:46 | +42 |
3. | 248 | Rantala Teemu | IF Femman | 37:01 | +57 |
4. | 255 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 37:58 | +1:54 |
5. | 254 | Ruutiainen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:28 | +2:24 |
6. | 247 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 38:39 | +2:35 |
7. | 253 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 38:43 | +2:39 |
8. | 241 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:43 | +6:39 |
9. | 252 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 43:12 | +7:08 |
10. | 250 | Nurmela Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 44:36 | +8:32 |
11. | 244 | Väänänen Lassi | Iisalmen Visa | 46:26 | +10:22 |
12. | 242 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 49:58 | +13:54 |
13. | 251 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 51:40 | +15:36 |
14. | 246 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 58:37 | +22:33 |
15. | 249 | Seppä Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:09:16 | +33:12 |
16. | 243 | Vepsäläinen Juha | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:23:31 | +47:27 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 264 | Autio Päivi | Yläneen Kiri | 32:48 | |
1. | 265 | Sell Raisa | OK77 | 32:48 | |
3. | 263 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 37:20 | +4:32 |
4. | 262 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:50 | +16:02 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 278 | Pesu Raino | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:01 | |
2. | 295 | Häkkinen Mika | Hiiltomiehet | 30:44 | +43 |
3. | 289 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 32:11 | +2:10 |
4. | 291 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:19 | +2:18 |
5. | 290 | Viippola Ilpo | Suunta 2000 | 32:50 | +2:49 |
6. | 288 | Saari Petri | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 33:23 | +3:22 |
7. | 293 | Hemminki Jukka | Rasti-Jussit | 33:52 | +3:51 |
8. | 272 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 33:59 | +3:58 |
9. | 271 | Zdeblovskiy Alexey | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:30 | +4:29 |
10. | 294 | Nurminen Ilkka | Hiiltomiehet | 35:57 | +5:56 |
11. | 273 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 37:54 | +7:53 |
12. | 285 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 39:48 | +9:47 |
13. | 286 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 40:10 | +10:09 |
14. | 277 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:27 | +10:26 |
15. | 275 | Poikonen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:29 | +13:28 |
16. | 283 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 44:20 | +14:19 |
17. | 284 | Ropponen Mika | Rasti-Pielinen | 45:26 | +15:25 |
18. | 281 | Kylmälä Jyri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:45 | +15:44 |
19. | 282 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 46:17 | +16:16 |
20. | 280 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 52:36 | +22:35 |
21. | 279 | Soikkeli Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 58:11 | +28:10 |
274 | Varis Pekka | Pellon Ponsi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 301 | Halttunen Jonna | Kangasniemen Kalske | 29:29 | |
2. | 307 | Palomäki Sanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 30:24 | +55 |
3. | 304 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 30:43 | +1:14 |
4. | 306 | Paalanen Satu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 31:25 | +1:56 |
5. | 302 | Hedman Kirsi | Navi | 33:26 | +3:57 |
6. | 305 | Gretschel Anu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 34:43 | +5:14 |
7. | 303 | Elovaara Minna | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 52:04 | +22:35 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 338 | Virtanen Antti | Tarpian Suunta | 28:44 | |
2. | 337 | Tervala Mika | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:18 | +1:34 |
3. | 335 | Toivanen Samuli | Luumäen Rasti | 31:43 | +2:59 |
4. | 332 | Asklöf Tom | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 31:49 | +3:05 |
5. | 334 | Tuomala Jyrki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:55 | +3:11 |
6. | 336 | Sorjonen Pekka | Rasti-Pielinen | 32:45 | +4:01 |
7. | 331 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 33:07 | +4:23 |
8. | 330 | Similä Juha | Joutsenon Kullervo | 33:34 | +4:50 |
9. | 333 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:42 | +4:58 |
10. | 329 | Juvakka Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:52 | +6:08 |
11. | 325 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:23 | +6:39 |
12. | 324 | Marttinen Tuomo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 35:57 | +7:13 |
13. | 323 | Tuokko Jyrki | Rastivarsat | 36:08 | +7:24 |
14. | 313 | Ojala Kai | Suunta 2000 | 36:41 | +7:57 |
15. | 328 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 36:48 | +8:04 |
16. | 326 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 36:50 | +8:06 |
17. | 314 | Suutari Tero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:13 | +8:29 |
18. | 315 | Mikkola Juha | Luumäen Rasti | 37:58 | +9:14 |
19. | 321 | Laitinen Tuomo | Säyneisen Salpa | 38:33 | +9:49 |
20. | 312 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:46 | +10:02 |
21. | 311 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 39:39 | +10:55 |
22. | 317 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 41:34 | +12:50 |
23. | 318 | Logvinchuk Aleksander | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:29 | +13:45 |
24. | 322 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 48:11 | +19:27 |
25. | 320 | Hautaniemi Petri | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:44 | +22:00 |
26. | 316 | Fey Carl | Espoon Suunta | 51:36 | +22:52 |
27. | 319 | Piirainen Jyrki | Järvenpään Palo | 59:42 | +30:58 |
327 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | Kesk. | ||
339 | Tielinen Vesa | Luumäen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 359 | Toivonen Sirra | Epilän Esa | 27:02 | |
2. | 358 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 29:11 | +2:09 |
3. | 344 | Suutari Vuokko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:19 | +2:17 |
4. | 357 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 31:05 | +4:03 |
5. | 342 | Silventoinen Ulla | Saloisten Reipas | 31:10 | +4:08 |
6. | 350 | Westberg-Arrakoski Annika | OK77 | 36:01 | +8:59 |
7. | 356 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 36:04 | +9:02 |
8. | 351 | Tonder Marja | Alatornion Pirkat | 36:08 | +9:06 |
9. | 355 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 36:22 | +9:20 |
10. | 353 | Hautaniemi Marjaana | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 37:11 | +10:09 |
11. | 352 | Outinen Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:13 | +12:11 |
12. | 341 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 40:24 | +13:22 |
13. | 345 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 41:05 | +14:03 |
14. | 354 | Erkkilä Marja | Kauhavan Wisa | 41:51 | +14:49 |
15. | 347 | Blomqvist Eija | IF Femman | 44:58 | +17:56 |
16. | 349 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:06 | +21:04 |
17. | 343 | Tupitsa Sari | Rasti E4 | 48:45 | +21:43 |
18. | 346 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 48:47 | +21:45 |
19. | 348 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:06 | +24:04 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 386 | Sippola Asko | Kuortaneen Kunto | 27:38 | |
2. | 388 | Mäkinen Seppo | Suunta 2000 | 28:04 | +26 |
3. | 383 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 29:12 | +1:34 |
4. | 380 | Heinola Ari | Kaakon Rasti | 29:44 | +2:06 |
5. | 382 | Savikko Olli | Tarpian Suunta | 29:51 | +2:13 |
6. | 384 | Maunuksela Jari | Tarpian Suunta | 30:51 | +3:13 |
7. | 387 | Kotro Petri | Kaakon Rasti | 30:59 | +3:21 |
8. | 373 | Ovaska Pertti | Epilän Esa | 32:56 | +5:18 |
9. | 377 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 33:35 | +5:57 |
10. | 366 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 34:34 | +6:56 |
11. | 379 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 35:53 | +8:15 |
12. | 370 | Autio Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:37 | +8:59 |
13. | 376 | Sipola Velu | Suunta 2000 | 36:48 | +9:10 |
14. | 375 | Koskivirta Eero | Kaakon Rasti | 37:06 | +9:28 |
15. | 374 | Mattinen Reijo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:24 | +9:46 |
16. | 368 | Jussila Esko | Päijät-Rasti | 38:36 | +10:58 |
17. | 369 | Koponen Hannu | Säyneisen Salpa | 39:14 | +11:36 |
18. | 371 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:15 | +12:37 |
19. | 365 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 43:47 | +16:09 |
20. | 367 | Lahtinen Jari | Rasti-Vihti | 44:18 | +16:40 |
21. | 363 | Gretschel Horst | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 48:27 | +20:49 |
22. | 362 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 58:26 | +30:48 |
381 | Mäkipää Kalevi | Epilän Esa | Kesk. | ||
361 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
372 | Vilppola Arto | Suunta 2000 | Kesk. | ||
385 | Koskinen Juha | Keuruun Kisailijat | Hyl. | ||
378 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 399 | Äijälä Tiina | Kangasala SK | 24:27 | |
2. | 391 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 25:43 | +1:16 |
3. | 402 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 25:49 | +1:22 |
4. | 400 | Kankaanpää Tarja | Kauhavan Wisa | 27:27 | +3:00 |
5. | 395 | Turtiainen Leena | Olavin Rasti | 28:00 | +3:33 |
6. | 401 | Laurila Saija | Epilän Esa | 29:28 | +5:01 |
7. | 398 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 30:31 | +6:04 |
8. | 394 | Vehomäki Pirkko | Olavin Rasti | 32:31 | +8:04 |
9. | 393 | Kallio Ulla | Keravan Urheilijat | 33:02 | +8:35 |
10. | 396 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 35:08 | +10:41 |
11. | 392 | Ravaska Tuula | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 55:31 | +31:04 |
397 | Piispanen Eija | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 437 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 30:46 | |
2. | 435 | Varkila Jorma | Lammin Säkiä | 31:20 | +34 |
3. | 434 | Mannila Tapio | Epilän Esa | 32:50 | +2:04 |
4. | 430 | Oinaskallio Erkki | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:11 | +2:25 |
5. | 436 | Martikainen Pasi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 33:22 | +2:36 |
6. | 423 | Tunis Bengt | IF Femman | 35:27 | +4:41 |
7. | 433 | Paukku Ismo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 35:28 | +4:42 |
8. | 428 | Hämäläinen Markku | Rastivarsat | 36:07 | +5:21 |
9. | 429 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 37:00 | +6:14 |
10. | 427 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 37:05 | +6:19 |
11. | 422 | Kotilainen Matti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:44 | +6:58 |
12. | 418 | Kivipelto Kalevi | Alajärven Ankkurit | 38:08 | +7:22 |
13. | 425 | Mahlamäki Jari | Teuvan Rivakka | 39:10 | +8:24 |
14. | 424 | Lavonen Hannu | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 39:14 | +8:28 |
15. | 421 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:29 | +8:43 |
16. | 412 | Saastamoinen Kari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:40 | +8:54 |
17. | 426 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 42:04 | +11:18 |
18. | 432 | Valkonen Pekka | Savon Suunta | 42:14 | +11:28 |
19. | 420 | Tolonen Juha | Hankasalmen Hanka | 42:42 | +11:56 |
20. | 414 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 45:05 | +14:19 |
21. | 417 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:21 | +16:35 |
22. | 413 | Talja Keijo | OK77 | 50:13 | +19:27 |
23. | 416 | Varamäki Tapani | OK77 | 56:25 | +25:39 |
24. | 415 | Rautasalo Jouko | Kalevan Rasti | 57:09 | +26:23 |
25. | 411 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:00:39 | +29:53 |
431 | Kotala Markku | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
438 | Peltonen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 450 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Epilän Esa | 23:04 | |
2. | 451 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 25:57 | +2:53 |
3. | 447 | Anttila Sisko | Lammin Säkiä | 26:58 | +3:54 |
4. | 449 | Soinila Helena | Teuvan Rivakka | 28:53 | +5:49 |
5. | 448 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 29:17 | +6:13 |
6. | 446 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:45 | +7:41 |
7. | 445 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:59 | +7:55 |
8. | 441 | Linjama Mirja | Espoon Suunta | 32:48 | +9:44 |
9. | 444 | Tunis Berit | IF Femman | 34:55 | +11:51 |
10. | 443 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 38:46 | +15:42 |
442 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 489 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 30:14 | |
2. | 487 | Saarinen Heikki | SOC Asikkala | 31:26 | +1:12 |
3. | 486 | Kattelus Keijo | Luumäen Rasti | 32:22 | +2:08 |
4. | 488 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 32:38 | +2:24 |
5. | 482 | Pokela Erkki | Luumäen Rasti | 34:09 | +3:55 |
6. | 484 | Hyytiäinen Timo | Juvan Urheilijat | 34:57 | +4:43 |
7. | 477 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 35:02 | +4:48 |
8. | 485 | Tiilikainen Teuvo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:27 | +5:13 |
9. | 480 | Urpalainen Jukka | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 37:11 | +6:57 |
10. | 474 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 40:10 | +9:56 |
11. | 479 | Vainio Jarmo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 41:22 | +11:08 |
12. | 472 | Väätäinen Hannu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 41:27 | +11:13 |
13. | 473 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:17 | +12:03 |
14. | 476 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 42:44 | +12:30 |
15. | 463 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 43:53 | +13:39 |
16. | 464 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Alajärven Ankkurit | 45:38 | +15:24 |
17. | 461 | Karstunen Hannu | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 48:07 | +17:53 |
18. | 467 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 48:22 | +18:08 |
19. | 471 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 48:26 | +18:12 |
20. | 468 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | 49:35 | +19:21 |
21. | 470 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 50:12 | +19:58 |
22. | 462 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 52:23 | +22:09 |
23. | 465 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:55 | +28:41 |
483 | Mourujärvi Kauno | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
469 | Olli Reijo | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
481 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
475 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 501 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:52 | |
2. | 500 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:14 | +2:22 |
3. | 499 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 34:37 | +7:45 |
4. | 498 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 35:06 | +8:14 |
5. | 497 | Lappeteläinen Raija | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:12 | +9:20 |
6. | 491 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 37:00 | +10:08 |
7. | 492 | Karstunen Rauni | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 40:49 | +13:57 |
7. | 496 | Rinne Annikki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 40:49 | +13:57 |
9. | 495 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 41:01 | +14:09 |
10. | 494 | Tikka Eija | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 52:29 | +25:37 |
11. | 493 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:38:53 | +1:12:01 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 555 | Hyyryläinen Jorma | Juvan Urheilijat | 27:04 | |
2. | 556 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 27:27 | +23 |
3. | 554 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 27:58 | +54 |
4. | 545 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 28:17 | +1:13 |
5. | 543 | Peippo Tapio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 28:34 | +1:30 |
6. | 544 | Orpana Risto | SOC Asikkala | 29:24 | +2:20 |
7. | 548 | Kesti Tapani | Kuortaneen Kunto | 31:21 | +4:17 |
8. | 550 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:56 | +4:52 |
9. | 552 | Ahtiainen Pertti | Kalevan Rasti | 32:28 | +5:24 |
10. | 534 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:59 | +5:55 |
11. | 531 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 33:34 | +6:30 |
12. | 540 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 33:50 | +6:46 |
13. | 533 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 33:56 | +6:52 |
14. | 538 | Pellinen Veikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 34:08 | +7:04 |
15. | 541 | Virkkula Unto | Nivalan Urheilijat | 34:13 | +7:09 |
16. | 551 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 34:16 | +7:12 |
17. | 547 | Nurminen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 34:27 | +7:23 |
18. | 532 | Kajava Viljo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 36:02 | +8:58 |
19. | 546 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 36:07 | +9:03 |
20. | 539 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 37:08 | +10:04 |
21. | 528 | Nikkari Paavo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:15 | +10:11 |
22. | 527 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | 40:01 | +12:57 |
23. | 511 | Mouhu Reijo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 40:04 | +13:00 |
24. | 529 | Korhonen Mauno | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +13:58 |
25. | 537 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 41:15 | +14:11 |
26. | 517 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:23 | +15:19 |
27. | 520 | Sartanen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 42:30 | +15:26 |
28. | 524 | Romula Tuomo | Mesikämmenet | 42:45 | +15:41 |
29. | 522 | Järvenpää Heikki | Suunta-Sepot | 43:12 | +16:08 |
30. | 523 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 43:28 | +16:24 |
31. | 535 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 43:31 | +16:27 |
32. | 525 | Koistinen Leo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:55 | +16:51 |
33. | 514 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:13 | +19:09 |
34. | 518 | Pitkänen Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:48 | +19:44 |
35. | 526 | Mähönen Seppo | Perämeren Rasti | 47:47 | +20:43 |
36. | 515 | Leppäkorpi Eero | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 48:14 | +21:10 |
37. | 530 | Mäkilä Ilmari | Espoon Suunta | 50:28 | +23:24 |
38. | 516 | Salonen Kauko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 51:54 | +24:50 |
39. | 521 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 56:22 | +29:18 |
536 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
553 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | Hyl. | ||
519 | Paukkunen Ossi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 571 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 23:16 | |
2. | 570 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 24:28 | +1:12 |
3. | 563 | Palomäki Eila | Suunta-Sepot | 29:51 | +6:35 |
4. | 562 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 29:58 | +6:42 |
5. | 569 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 32:19 | +9:03 |
6. | 572 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 32:30 | +9:14 |
7. | 567 | Lankia Hilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:39 | +14:23 |
8. | 573 | Tarkiainen Sirpa | Suunta-Sepot | 37:49 | +14:33 |
9. | 565 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:17 | +16:01 |
10. | 568 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 40:57 | +17:41 |
11. | 566 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:37 | +21:21 |
12. | 574 | Suomalainen Marja | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:00:39 | +37:23 |
561 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. | ||
564 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 596 | Hakala Pekka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:59 | |
2. | 598 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 27:23 | +2:24 |
3. | 595 | Torvikoski Jouko | Järvenpään Palo | 28:10 | +3:11 |
4. | 600 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:15 | +4:16 |
5. | 597 | Luukko Jukka | Päijät-Rasti | 29:57 | +4:58 |
6. | 594 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:01 | +5:02 |
7. | 591 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 30:28 | +5:29 |
8. | 599 | Mäkipää Olli | MS Parma | 30:41 | +5:42 |
9. | 582 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 32:09 | +7:10 |
10. | 590 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 32:25 | +7:26 |
11. | 583 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot | 32:47 | +7:48 |
12. | 593 | Kanerva Unto | Rasti-Jyry | 33:30 | +8:31 |
13. | 587 | Latvasto Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:18 | +12:19 |
14. | 602 | Jakovlev Sulo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 39:02 | +14:03 |
15. | 588 | Salminen Kari | Navi | 42:58 | +17:59 |
16. | 581 | Österberg Reino | Leppävaaran Sisu | 46:30 | +21:31 |
17. | 585 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:52 | +31:53 |
18. | 586 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:01:18 | +36:19 |
19. | 584 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 1:03:08 | +38:09 |
601 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | Hyl. | ||
592 | Paavilainen Arvo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Hyl. | ||
589 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 617 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 29:21 | |
2. | 612 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 35:01 | +5:40 |
3. | 611 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 36:28 | +7:07 |
4. | 613 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 41:40 | +12:19 |
5. | 615 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 50:02 | +20:41 |
614 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Kesk. | ||
616 | Talka Riitta | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 628 | Tahvanainen Veijo | Päijät-Rasti | 28:12 | |
2. | 621 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 29:44 | +1:32 |
3. | 625 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:02 | +1:50 |
4. | 624 | Keskinen Matti | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 30:55 | +2:43 |
5. | 627 | Ryyppö Toivo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:04 | +2:52 |
6. | 623 | Suutari Veikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:28 | +23:16 |
7. | 622 | Häkkinen Tapani | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 55:49 | +27:37 |
626 | Salo Eero | Inkeroisten Terho | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 631 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 39:19 | |
2. | 635 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 45:02 | +5:43 |
3. | 634 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 1:23:25 | +44:06 |
4. | 633 | Vehmanen Marjatta | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:43:04 | +1:03:45 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 642 | Pelkonen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 42:42 | |
2. | 641 | Lario Heikki | Rastivarsat | 45:45 | +3:03 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 657 | Pesu Akseli | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 18:03 | |
2. | 652 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 19:41 | +1:38 |
3. | 654 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:00 | +9:57 |
4. | 653 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:40 | +13:37 |
5. | 651 | Kanervo Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 45:15 | +27:12 |
655 | Paalanen Tuomas | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 664 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 25:46 | |
2. | 663 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 27:28 | +1:42 |
3. | 665 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 32:21 | +6:35 |
4. | 662 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 38:11 | +12:25 |
5. | 661 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 40:55 | +15:09 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 677 | Fey Erik | Espoon Suunta | 15:17 | |
2. | 674 | Fey Mark | Espoon Suunta | 26:07 | +10:50 |
675 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. | ||
672 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | Hyl. | ||
671 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
676 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 688 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | 14:04 | |
2. | 689 | Pesu Lotta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 15:01 | +57 |
3. | 686 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:20 | +3:16 |
4. | 687 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 19:56 | +5:52 |
5. | 683 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 24:13 | +10:09 |
6. | 681 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 29:22 | +15:18 |
685 | Laakso Anni | Lappeen Riento | Hyl. |