Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Glebov Ruslan | Sweden | 1:08:10 | |
2. | 6 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 1:09:40 | +1:30 |
3. | 21 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 1:10:19 | +2:09 |
4. | 5 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:28 | +2:18 |
5. | 38 | Saari Aki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:10:42 | +2:32 |
6. | 13 | Karppinen Aleksi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:11:10 | +3:00 |
7. | 19 | Kratov Oleksandr | Koovee | 1:11:32 | +3:22 |
8. | 36 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 1:12:14 | +4:04 |
9. | 16 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:45 | +5:35 |
10. | 22 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 1:13:56 | +5:46 |
11. | 41 | Sorvisto Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:14:10 | +6:00 |
12. | 15 | Kivelä Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:15:11 | +7:01 |
13. | 7 | Huikko Petteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:57 | +7:47 |
14. | 29 | Niemi Vili | Paimion Rasti | 1:16:45 | +8:35 |
15. | 17 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:58 | +8:48 |
16. | 30 | Oikarinen Lauri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:18:15 | +10:05 |
17. | 10 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:44 | +10:34 |
18. | 2 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:57 | +11:47 |
19. | 31 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:05 | +11:55 |
20. | 37 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:22:19 | +14:09 |
21. | 46 | Tuomala Misa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:25 | +14:15 |
22. | 40 | Sopo Aleksi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:23:01 | +14:51 |
23. | 43 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:23:41 | +15:31 |
24. | 8 | Hyppölä Sampo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:25:31 | +17:21 |
25. | 47 | Tölkkö Tommi | MS Parma | 1:27:27 | +19:17 |
26. | 12 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 1:27:46 | +19:36 |
27. | 14 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:12 | +20:02 |
28. | 27 | Manninen Heikki | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:28:50 | +20:40 |
29. | 23 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 1:29:42 | +21:32 |
30. | 20 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:34:02 | +25:52 |
31. | 54 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 1:37:27 | +29:17 |
32. | 26 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:37:56 | +29:46 |
33. | 1 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:40:06 | +31:56 |
34. | 45 | Toivanen Elmeri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:40:25 | +32:15 |
35. | 49 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:42:15 | +34:05 |
36. | 44 | Tapola Lauri | Rasti-Jyry | 1:57:30 | +49:20 |
9 | Hytönen Juho-Veikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Kesk. | ||
34 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Kesk. | ||
53 | Vainio Antti | MS Parma | Kesk. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 113 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:05 | |
2. | 102 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:44 | +39 |
3. | 120 | Wennman Heini | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:56 | +51 |
4. | 110 | Kauppinen Silja | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:41 | +1:36 |
5. | 104 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:01:56 | +1:51 |
6. | 108 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 1:02:13 | +2:08 |
7. | 101 | Anjala Anna-Kaisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:43 | +2:38 |
8. | 111 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:43 | +3:38 |
9. | 115 | Rautiainen Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:19 | +4:14 |
10. | 109 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:40 | +6:35 |
11. | 116 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:20 | +8:15 |
12. | 107 | Hytönen Outi | Kangasala SK | 1:09:52 | +9:47 |
13. | 105 | Heittola Suvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:21 | +10:16 |
14. | 117 | Tervo Susanna | Sweden | 1:11:19 | +11:14 |
15. | 112 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 1:11:31 | +11:26 |
16. | 103 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:06 | +13:01 |
17. | 106 | Hietaoja Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:48 | +16:43 |
114 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 215 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:59 | |
2. | 210 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:18 | +1:19 |
3. | 207 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:23 | +1:24 |
4. | 202 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:59 | +3:00 |
5. | 216 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:25 | +4:26 |
6. | 209 | Lamberg Benjamin | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:23 | +5:24 |
7. | 220 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:37 | +5:38 |
8. | 226 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 1:05:47 | +5:48 |
9. | 214 | Pasanen Ville | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:17 | +6:18 |
10. | 221 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 1:07:05 | +7:06 |
11. | 204 | Husu Miika | Lappeen Riento | 1:10:00 | +10:01 |
12. | 211 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:13:55 | +13:56 |
13. | 228 | Virtanen Aaro | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:57 | +13:58 |
14. | 205 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 1:15:54 | +15:55 |
15. | 206 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:21:44 | +21:45 |
16. | 219 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:04 | +25:05 |
17. | 217 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:26:20 | +26:21 |
18. | 203 | Hirvonen Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:26:52 | +26:53 |
19. | 201 | Hakulinen Saku | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:31:04 | +31:05 |
20. | 225 | Vaenerberg Niko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:38:49 | +38:50 |
21. | 218 | Shnoro Matias | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:44:14 | +44:15 |
212 | Nurmela Joose | Koovee | Kesk. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 316 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:11 | |
2. | 302 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 58:04 | +2:53 |
3. | 346 | Viskari Juuso | Lynx | 58:48 | +3:37 |
4. | 345 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 58:56 | +3:45 |
5. | 319 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 59:07 | +3:56 |
6. | 330 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:21 | +5:10 |
7. | 324 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 1:02:24 | +7:13 |
8. | 306 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:33 | +7:22 |
9. | 337 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:43 | +7:32 |
10. | 336 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:22 | +8:11 |
11. | 334 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:54 | +8:43 |
12. | 315 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 1:04:35 | +9:24 |
13. | 331 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:50 | +9:39 |
13. | 311 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:04:50 | +9:39 |
15. | 335 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 1:05:11 | +10:00 |
16. | 313 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:13 | +10:02 |
17. | 320 | Lahti Valtteri | Rastikarhut | 1:05:17 | +10:06 |
18. | 338 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:38 | +10:27 |
19. | 314 | Kangas Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:10:12 | +15:01 |
20. | 325 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:24 | +15:13 |
21. | 321 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 1:11:17 | +16:06 |
22. | 329 | Orrainen Severi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:11:50 | +16:39 |
23. | 304 | Gery David | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:48 | +18:37 |
24. | 328 | Olkkonen Vili | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:50 | +18:39 |
25. | 301 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:14:19 | +19:08 |
26. | 303 | Aumo Oskari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:14:36 | +19:25 |
27. | 332 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:16:14 | +21:03 |
28. | 308 | Heiskanen Tatu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:16:30 | +21:19 |
29. | 312 | Husu Eeka | SK Vuoksi | 1:16:55 | +21:44 |
30. | 307 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:01 | +21:50 |
31. | 326 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:04 | +24:53 |
32. | 317 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:21:03 | +25:52 |
33. | 339 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:59 | +27:48 |
34. | 322 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 1:24:56 | +29:45 |
35. | 318 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:37 | +39:26 |
36. | 323 | Leiniö Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:24 | +40:13 |
37. | 305 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 1:43:42 | +48:31 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 423 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 48:54 | |
2. | 403 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 49:26 | +32 |
3. | 401 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 51:07 | +2:13 |
4. | 431 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 52:55 | +4:01 |
5. | 429 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 54:37 | +5:43 |
6. | 413 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 55:59 | +7:05 |
7. | 427 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 57:02 | +8:08 |
8. | 411 | Kinnunen Juuso | SK Pohjantähti | 57:47 | +8:53 |
9. | 444 | Virtanen Ilari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:53 | +8:59 |
10. | 435 | Taura Kalle | Valkeakosken Haka | 58:10 | +9:16 |
11. | 443 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:25 | +10:31 |
12. | 421 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 59:35 | +10:41 |
13. | 430 | Ristimäki Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:14 | +11:20 |
14. | 442 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:29 | +11:35 |
15. | 406 | Ekola Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:19 | +12:25 |
16. | 424 | Passila Veeti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:01:24 | +12:30 |
17. | 407 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:45 | +12:51 |
18. | 434 | Tamminen Kasperi | Luumäen Rasti | 1:02:01 | +13:07 |
19. | 422 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:40 | +13:46 |
20. | 415 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:10 | +14:16 |
21. | 412 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:03:21 | +14:27 |
22. | 418 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 1:03:35 | +14:41 |
23. | 426 | Pikkarainen Pyry | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:26 | +15:32 |
24. | 446 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 1:06:06 | +17:12 |
25. | 409 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 1:06:54 | +18:00 |
26. | 414 | Kytömäki Aapo | SK Uusi | 1:07:52 | +18:58 |
27. | 445 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:58 | +19:04 |
28. | 408 | Gretschel Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:08:11 | +19:17 |
29. | 425 | Pihlajamäki Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:08:35 | +19:41 |
30. | 404 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:08:55 | +20:01 |
31. | 433 | Säyriö Jyri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:09:00 | +20:06 |
32. | 428 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:13:18 | +24:24 |
33. | 437 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:11 | +27:17 |
34. | 405 | Biskop Robert | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:06 | +30:12 |
35. | 420 | Mutikainen Leevi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:19:13 | +30:19 |
36. | 410 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:07 | +33:13 |
37. | 417 | Leiniö Iikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:55 | +35:01 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 507 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 53:04 | |
2. | 522 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:15 | +1:11 |
3. | 503 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:06 | +2:02 |
4. | 515 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:12 | +2:08 |
5. | 511 | Nygård Mette | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:45 | +2:41 |
6. | 513 | Ovaska Jenni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:46 | +2:42 |
7. | 512 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:00 | +3:56 |
8. | 510 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:18 | +4:14 |
9. | 514 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:22 | +6:18 |
10. | 516 | Ruokolainen Jenni | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:02:10 | +9:06 |
11. | 509 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:32 | +10:28 |
12. | 502 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:38 | +13:34 |
13. | 501 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:58 | +15:54 |
14. | 505 | Kantola Claudia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:05 | +18:01 |
15. | 519 | Tuominen Krista | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:05 | +19:01 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 634 | Salmia Tessa | MS Parma | 57:05 | |
2. | 615 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 57:18 | +13 |
3. | 603 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 58:01 | +56 |
4. | 632 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 58:14 | +1:09 |
5. | 613 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 58:46 | +1:41 |
6. | 605 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:19 | +2:14 |
7. | 608 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:44 | +2:39 |
8. | 601 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 1:00:04 | +2:59 |
9. | 631 | Pääkkönen Nea | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:02:01 | +4:56 |
10. | 630 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:35 | +5:30 |
11. | 628 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:39 | +6:34 |
12. | 602 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 1:04:52 | +7:47 |
13. | 633 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:05:20 | +8:15 |
14. | 617 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:32 | +8:27 |
15. | 611 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:44 | +8:39 |
16. | 626 | Niva Heini | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:56 | +8:51 |
17. | 622 | Mäkelä Aino | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:04 | +8:59 |
18. | 623 | Mäkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:26 | +9:21 |
19. | 607 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:37 | +9:32 |
20. | 625 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 1:07:01 | +9:56 |
21. | 604 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:30 | +10:25 |
22. | 621 | Mattinen Lotta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:07:56 | +10:51 |
23. | 614 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 1:09:01 | +11:56 |
24. | 620 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:18 | +12:13 |
25. | 636 | Tuomala Miina-Maria | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:53 | +12:48 |
26. | 610 | Keränen Saimi | Rasti-Hyry | 1:10:45 | +13:40 |
27. | 609 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 1:11:44 | +14:39 |
28. | 637 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 1:14:33 | +17:28 |
29. | 606 | Jäkälä Hanne | SK Vuoksi | 1:15:33 | +18:28 |
30. | 642 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:23 | +19:18 |
31. | 629 | Ojala Lumimaaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:16:59 | +19:54 |
32. | 624 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 1:19:13 | +22:08 |
33. | 618 | Laitinen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:13 | +23:08 |
Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 717 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 46:28 | |
2. | 746 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:54 | +2:26 |
3. | 705 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 49:49 | +3:21 |
4. | 701 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 50:04 | +3:36 |
5. | 715 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 50:05 | +3:37 |
6. | 708 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:55 | +4:27 |
7. | 706 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:06 | +4:38 |
8. | 726 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:50 | +5:22 |
9. | 725 | Lehtonen Iida | SK Uusi | 53:03 | +6:35 |
10. | 731 | Mäntylä Ulla-Riina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:29 | +7:01 |
11. | 734 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:44 | +7:16 |
12. | 753 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:46 | +9:18 |
13. | 762 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:47 | +9:19 |
14. | 713 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 56:06 | +9:38 |
15. | 736 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:16 | +9:48 |
16. | 712 | Julkunen Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:14 | +10:46 |
17. | 721 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 57:37 | +11:09 |
18. | 747 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:09 | +11:41 |
19. | 704 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 58:10 | +11:42 |
20. | 755 | Tonder Oona | SK Vuoksi | 58:37 | +12:09 |
21. | 728 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 59:14 | +12:46 |
22. | 748 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:19 | +12:51 |
23. | 720 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:50 | +13:22 |
24. | 738 | Pahkamäki Nella | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:28 | +14:00 |
25. | 742 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 1:00:46 | +14:18 |
26. | 764 | Viippola Venla | Oulun Tarmo | 1:00:47 | +14:19 |
27. | 768 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:59 | +14:31 |
28. | 745 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:28 | +15:00 |
29. | 739 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:01:36 | +15:08 |
30. | 765 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:39 | +15:11 |
31. | 744 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:01:42 | +15:14 |
32. | 732 | Neuvonen Venla | Luumäen Rasti | 1:02:18 | +15:50 |
33. | 723 | Laitimo Maija | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:02:28 | +16:00 |
34. | 750 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:17 | +16:49 |
35. | 722 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:22 | +16:54 |
36. | 709 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 1:03:41 | +17:13 |
37. | 707 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:50 | +17:22 |
38. | 741 | Peltola Eeva | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:04:56 | +18:28 |
39. | 711 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:29 | +19:01 |
40. | 733 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:34 | +19:06 |
41. | 735 | Nyman Ida | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:38 | +20:10 |
42. | 703 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:54 | +20:26 |
43. | 724 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:06:59 | +20:31 |
44. | 716 | Kemppainen Suvi | Rasti-Hyry | 1:07:54 | +21:26 |
45. | 763 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:05 | +21:37 |
46. | 737 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 1:08:25 | +21:57 |
47. | 730 | Mäkelä Venla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:03 | +24:35 |
48. | 710 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:13 | +24:45 |
49. | 766 | Yijälä Siiri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:57 | +25:29 |
50. | 756 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 1:12:32 | +26:04 |
51. | 743 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:17 | +28:49 |
52. | 749 | Saarinen Silva | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:15:23 | +28:55 |
53. | 754 | Tiainen Liinu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:17:39 | +31:11 |
54. | 702 | Gretschel Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:18:59 | +32:31 |
55. | 751 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:25 | +32:57 |
56. | 740 | Parkkinen Laura | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:20:28 | +34:00 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1022 | Mertanen Simo | Lappeen Riento | 1:16:04 | |
2. | 1020 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:34 | +1:30 |
3. | 1030 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:23 | +3:19 |
4. | 1013 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:20:58 | +4:54 |
5. | 1015 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:21:45 | +5:41 |
6. | 1024 | Nurminen Jussi | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:21:53 | +5:49 |
7. | 1002 | Asikainen Vesa | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:23:30 | +7:26 |
8. | 1026 | Päivärinta Juhani | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:26:55 | +10:51 |
9. | 1008 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:27:43 | +11:39 |
10. | 1021 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:30:48 | +14:44 |
11. | 1019 | Kurkela Mikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:31:42 | +15:38 |
12. | 1031 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 1:31:49 | +15:45 |
13. | 1005 | Haataja Eetu | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:37:25 | +21:21 |
14. | 1023 | Mäkelä Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:11 | +22:07 |
15. | 1014 | Keränen Teemu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:38:18 | +22:14 |
16. | 1025 | Parkkinen Anssi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:39:18 | +23:14 |
17. | 1006 | Hakulinen Niko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:40:12 | +24:08 |
18. | 1036 | Vainiomäki Markus | Suunta-Sepot | 1:40:59 | +24:55 |
19. | 1011 | Juntunen Jukka-Pekka | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:42:24 | +26:20 |
20. | 1010 | Hämäläinen Pasi | MS Parma | 1:43:00 | +26:56 |
21. | 1018 | Kujanpää Juuso | Lynx | 1:43:12 | +27:08 |
22. | 1012 | Kauppila Tomi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:43:17 | +27:13 |
23. | 1003 | Ervasti Samuli | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:48:01 | +31:57 |
24. | 1017 | Korhonen Kari-Jussi | Olavin Rasti | 1:48:07 | +32:03 |
25. | 1028 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:50:06 | +34:02 |
26. | 1009 | Hyvönen Janne | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:54:25 | +38:21 |
27. | 1001 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 2:00:10 | +44:06 |
1004 | Figuiere Romain | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1016 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1059 | Myllärinen Jani | Koovee | 49:51 | |
2. | 1060 | Nurmiainen Aaro | Lappeen Riento | 50:27 | +36 |
3. | 1071 | Teittinen Panu | Kangasala SK | 52:31 | +2:40 |
4. | 1053 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:54 | +3:03 |
5. | 1070 | Stevander Pyry | Kuortaneen Kunto | 54:23 | +4:32 |
6. | 1066 | Rautiainen Teemu | Rasti E4 | 55:17 | +5:26 |
7. | 1044 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 55:25 | +5:34 |
8. | 1056 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 55:41 | +5:50 |
9. | 1052 | Kanniainen Tomi | Puolangan Ryhti | 57:43 | +7:52 |
10. | 1045 | Hietaoja Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:14 | +8:23 |
11. | 1063 | Pesola Pasi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 58:21 | +8:30 |
12. | 1062 | Parkkinen Jussi | SK Pohjantähti | 59:19 | +9:28 |
13. | 1069 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:22 | +9:31 |
14. | 1068 | Sabel Ville | Hiisirasti | 59:26 | +9:35 |
15. | 1077 | Viinikka Heikki | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 59:31 | +9:40 |
16. | 1050 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:19 | +11:28 |
17. | 1067 | Reiniharju Juho | Vaalan Karhu | 1:05:17 | +15:26 |
18. | 1048 | Hynninen Tommi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:05:38 | +15:47 |
19. | 1042 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:01 | +16:10 |
20. | 1078 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:16 | +16:25 |
21. | 1054 | Kohvakka Ilkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:48 | +16:57 |
22. | 1055 | Koivusalo Riku | Rastikarhut | 1:06:53 | +17:02 |
23. | 1064 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:21 | +18:30 |
24. | 1061 | Orjala Jarkko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:49 | +19:58 |
25. | 1043 | Hakala Joakim | IF Femman | 1:10:48 | +20:57 |
26. | 1049 | Ilmakunnas Ilari | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:08 | +23:17 |
27. | 1065 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:13:21 | +23:30 |
28. | 1046 | Himanka Jari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:13:22 | +23:31 |
29. | 1041 | Fingerroos Casper | Paimion Rasti | 1:13:39 | +23:48 |
30. | 1058 | Mikkonen Ville | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:16:53 | +27:02 |
31. | 1051 | Kalapudas Kalle | Nastolan Terä | 1:19:42 | +29:51 |
32. | 1079 | Ylönen Veli-Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:15:07 | +1:25:16 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2001 | Aho Joonas | Maarian Mahti | 1:46:12 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1097 | Kiiskinen Petri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:53 | |
2. | 1089 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:08:35 | +42 |
3. | 1103 | Leinonen Jaakko | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:12:14 | +4:21 |
4. | 1101 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:44 | +6:51 |
5. | 1098 | Korppi Miika | Suunta-Sepot | 1:14:58 | +7:05 |
6. | 1096 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:15:02 | +7:09 |
7. | 1087 | Glad Ville | Rasti-Jyry | 1:15:53 | +8:00 |
8. | 1085 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:17:44 | +9:51 |
9. | 1104 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:17:53 | +10:00 |
10. | 1102 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:18:20 | +10:27 |
11. | 1090 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:18 | +12:25 |
12. | 1111 | Räty Harri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:20 | +13:27 |
13. | 1106 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:55 | +14:02 |
14. | 1108 | Pörsti Markus | Siilin Rasti | 1:22:37 | +14:44 |
15. | 1105 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 1:23:21 | +15:28 |
16. | 1093 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 1:23:56 | +16:03 |
17. | 1100 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:25:38 | +17:45 |
18. | 1107 | Ojala Jussi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:28:09 | +20:16 |
19. | 1099 | Koskinen Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 1:28:52 | +20:59 |
20. | 1092 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 1:30:22 | +22:29 |
21. | 1091 | Hämäläinen Marko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:31:41 | +23:48 |
22. | 1094 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:35:23 | +27:30 |
23. | 1112 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:35:34 | +27:41 |
24. | 1086 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:38:45 | +30:52 |
25. | 1110 | Ruokolainen Mikko | OK77 | 1:42:20 | +34:27 |
26. | 1088 | Hannukainen Jaakko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:01:35 | +53:42 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2019 | Piironen Eero | Olavin Rasti | 52:32 | |
2. | 2024 | Aavajärvi Heikki | Hauhon Sisu | 52:36 | +4 |
3. | 2011 | Jääoja Jussi | Paimion Rasti | 55:07 | +2:35 |
4. | 2009 | Huikuri Mikko | Kalevan Rasti | 57:53 | +5:21 |
5. | 2020 | Puurunen Olli | Oulun Tarmo | 58:33 | +6:01 |
6. | 2008 | Himanen Olli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:30 | +7:58 |
7. | 2014 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:05:14 | +12:42 |
8. | 2016 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:09:51 | +17:19 |
9. | 2017 | Multala Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:14:52 | +22:20 |
10. | 2013 | Karhumäki Matti | Kuoreveden Kärki | 1:19:51 | +27:19 |
11. | 2018 | Peltoniemi Pasi | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 1:22:25 | +29:53 |
12. | 2022 | Suntioinen Ville | Karkki-Rasti | 1:28:31 | +35:59 |
2012 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | Kesk. |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1174 | Vilska Kimmo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:19 | |
2. | 1173 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:49 | +30 |
3. | 1120 | Ahvenainen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:15 | +56 |
4. | 1129 | Hyytiäinen Antti | Kangasala SK | 1:02:51 | +1:32 |
5. | 1167 | Sipilä Mikko | Kangasala SK | 1:02:53 | +1:34 |
6. | 1161 | Rantala Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:49 | +2:30 |
7. | 1131 | Kallio Kari | Koovee | 1:04:17 | +2:58 |
8. | 1156 | Pikkarainen Toni | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:12 | +4:53 |
9. | 1147 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:16 | +6:57 |
10. | 1130 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:09:24 | +8:05 |
11. | 1159 | Pokela Jukka | Luumäen Rasti | 1:09:57 | +8:38 |
12. | 1121 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 1:10:00 | +8:41 |
13. | 1140 | Lahtomäki Olli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:32 | +9:13 |
14. | 1152 | Nurminen Joonas | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:23 | +10:04 |
15. | 1123 | Fränti Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:11:24 | +10:05 |
16. | 1141 | Laine Kalle | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:12:21 | +11:02 |
17. | 1125 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:12:32 | +11:13 |
18. | 1160 | Puro-Aho Arto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:12:45 | +11:26 |
19. | 1142 | Laitinen Petteri | Kangasala SK | 1:12:53 | +11:34 |
20. | 1166 | Silvonen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:57 | +11:38 |
21. | 1164 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 1:13:00 | +11:41 |
22. | 1126 | Heino Samuli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:13:12 | +11:53 |
23. | 1175 | Väänänen Jussi | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:13:25 | +12:06 |
24. | 1148 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 1:13:53 | +12:34 |
25. | 1155 | Palokangas Markus | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:14:52 | +13:33 |
26. | 1133 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:15:11 | +13:52 |
27. | 1127 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 1:15:25 | +14:06 |
28. | 1157 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:15:45 | +14:26 |
29. | 1172 | Vapa Marko | Suunta 2000 | 1:15:50 | +14:31 |
30. | 1177 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:16:13 | +14:54 |
31. | 1162 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:18:36 | +17:17 |
32. | 1151 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:19:05 | +17:46 |
33. | 1150 | Nikkari Olli | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:20:58 | +19:39 |
34. | 1136 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:21:51 | +20:32 |
35. | 1124 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 1:23:56 | +22:37 |
36. | 1138 | Kotaniemi Janne | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:25:27 | +24:08 |
37. | 1149 | Niemelä Pekka | Downtown 65 Endurance | 1:28:39 | +27:20 |
38. | 1132 | Kara Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:00 | +28:41 |
39. | 1119 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:34:40 | +33:21 |
40. | 1134 | Kivenjuuri Tomi | Olavin Rasti | 1:35:51 | +34:32 |
41. | 1158 | Pohjola Mikko | Lynx | 1:36:57 | +35:38 |
42. | 1128 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:36:58 | +35:39 |
43. | 1165 | Scott Christopher | 1:39:30 | +38:11 | |
44. | 1176 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:40:22 | +39:03 |
45. | 1122 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:45:10 | +43:51 |
46. | 1139 | Kuivalainen Jukka | Järvenpään Palo | 1:46:08 | +44:49 |
47. | 1144 | Liukkonen Mika | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:49:16 | +47:57 |
48. | 1143 | Lindroth Mikko | Karkki-Rasti | 2:13:36 | +1:12:17 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2029 | Haapalehto Tuomas | Vetelin Urheilijat | 48:39 | |
2. | 2030 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 48:53 | +14 |
3. | 2053 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:19 | +40 |
4. | 2043 | Lintunen Sampsa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:12 | +1:33 |
5. | 2051 | Rautio Mikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:09 | +2:30 |
6. | 2039 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 51:57 | +3:18 |
7. | 2033 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:05 | +3:26 |
8. | 2037 | Kankkunen Riku | Pieksämäen Veikot | 52:50 | +4:11 |
9. | 2028 | Anttonen Jari | Suomussalmen Rasti | 53:19 | +4:40 |
10. | 2046 | Nissilä Jukka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 53:46 | +5:07 |
11. | 2050 | Rajala Jarkko | Rasti-Jussit | 55:23 | +6:44 |
12. | 2060 | Venho Mika | Maarian Mahti | 57:30 | +8:51 |
12. | 2045 | Määttä Harri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 57:30 | +8:51 |
14. | 2040 | Karppi Tapio | Laihian Luja | 57:31 | +8:52 |
15. | 2052 | Ristimäki Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:25 | +11:46 |
15. | 2042 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 1:00:25 | +11:46 |
17. | 2056 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:25 | +12:46 |
18. | 2047 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:03:00 | +14:21 |
19. | 2036 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:05:35 | +16:56 |
20. | 2054 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:33 | +21:54 |
21. | 2031 | Honkanen Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:15:14 | +26:35 |
22. | 2048 | Nyman Tomi | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:21 | +30:42 |
23. | 2055 | Takkinen Sauli | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:40 | +31:01 |
24. | 2038 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:20:51 | +32:12 |
2041 | Lempainen Lasse | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2118 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:01:40 | |
2. | 2106 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:51 | +1:11 |
3. | 2077 | Karjalainen Teemu | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:04:51 | +3:11 |
4. | 2125 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:13 | +3:33 |
5. | 2123 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 1:07:14 | +5:34 |
6. | 2083 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:07:33 | +5:53 |
7. | 2098 | Laine Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:43 | +7:03 |
8. | 2075 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:04 | +8:24 |
9. | 2136 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:10:41 | +9:01 |
10. | 2101 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:11:04 | +9:24 |
11. | 2089 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:11:05 | +9:25 |
12. | 2117 | Rönnemaa Antti | Siilin Rasti | 1:11:35 | +9:55 |
13. | 2073 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti | 1:12:05 | +10:25 |
14. | 2109 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:06 | +10:26 |
15. | 2113 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:12:29 | +10:49 |
16. | 2116 | Rönkä Tero | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:12:39 | +10:59 |
17. | 2068 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:13:46 | +12:06 |
18. | 2099 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:13:54 | +12:14 |
19. | 2115 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 1:14:14 | +12:34 |
20. | 2092 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:14:22 | +12:42 |
21. | 2071 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:20 | +13:40 |
22. | 2081 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:22 | +13:42 |
23. | 2122 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:47 | +14:07 |
24. | 2124 | Sorri Pietari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:16:35 | +14:55 |
25. | 2135 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:58 | +15:18 |
26. | 2105 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 1:17:46 | +16:06 |
27. | 2126 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:17:58 | +16:18 |
28. | 2078 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 1:18:54 | +17:14 |
29. | 2128 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:00 | +17:20 |
30. | 2110 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 1:20:46 | +19:06 |
31. | 2079 | Kasila Ilkka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:48 | +20:08 |
32. | 2072 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:22:18 | +20:38 |
33. | 2084 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:46 | +21:06 |
34. | 2103 | Mulari Valtteri | Maarian Mahti | 1:23:00 | +21:20 |
35. | 2102 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 1:24:01 | +22:21 |
36. | 2119 | Saarilaakso Miko | Lappeen Riento | 1:24:40 | +23:00 |
37. | 2127 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:47 | +23:07 |
38. | 2096 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:59 | +23:19 |
39. | 2076 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 1:27:05 | +25:25 |
40. | 2121 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:32 | +25:52 |
41. | 2074 | Jalonen Rauli | MS Parma | 1:27:37 | +25:57 |
42. | 2095 | Kämäräinen Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:27:38 | +25:58 |
43. | 2067 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 1:27:40 | +26:00 |
44. | 2108 | Noponen Jyrki | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:06 | +26:26 |
45. | 2120 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:28:17 | +26:37 |
46. | 2069 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:29:22 | +27:42 |
47. | 2094 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 1:31:38 | +29:58 |
48. | 2138 | Virkkala Tero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:33:28 | +31:48 |
49. | 2137 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 1:34:09 | +32:29 |
50. | 2087 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:34:50 | +33:10 |
51. | 2091 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:34:57 | +33:17 |
52. | 2070 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 1:36:47 | +35:07 |
53. | 2085 | Kinnunen Janne | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:42:56 | +41:16 |
54. | 2104 | Mustikkamaa Timo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:44:05 | +42:25 |
55. | 2086 | Kivelä Tuomas | Raisu Lumous | 1:47:41 | +46:01 |
56. | 2082 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 1:50:52 | +49:12 |
57. | 2100 | Leppäniemi Esa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:51:20 | +49:40 |
58. | 2080 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:55:32 | +53:52 |
59. | 2097 | Laaksoviita Timo | Suomussalmen Rasti | 2:01:13 | +59:33 |
60. | 2107 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 2:02:13 | +1:00:33 |
61. | 2064 | Ahonen Arto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:04:33 | +1:02:53 |
62. | 2066 | Gamble Richard | Irland | 2:09:42 | +1:08:02 |
63. | 2065 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 2:18:55 | +1:17:15 |
2090 | Kujanpää Marko | Alajärven Ankkurit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2160 | Malinen Mika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:50 | |
2. | 2164 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 50:46 | +1:56 |
3. | 2154 | Kuosmanen Tero | Rasti-Hyry | 51:42 | +2:52 |
4. | 2148 | Karelo Henrik | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 53:46 | +4:56 |
5. | 2159 | Malinen Juha-Mikael | Kalevan Rasti | 58:38 | +9:48 |
6. | 2149 | Karhunen Jukka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 59:28 | +10:38 |
7. | 2166 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 1:01:33 | +12:43 |
8. | 2167 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:48 | +12:58 |
9. | 2162 | Mäntylä Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:03 | +13:13 |
10. | 2155 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:51 | +14:01 |
11. | 2153 | Korhonen Arto | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:03:05 | +14:15 |
12. | 2177 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:03:41 | +14:51 |
13. | 2171 | Rinta Toni | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:03:43 | +14:53 |
14. | 2176 | Toivonen Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:31 | +15:41 |
15. | 2163 | Määttä Janne | Rasti-Hyry | 1:04:50 | +16:00 |
16. | 2156 | Laine Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:56 | +17:06 |
17. | 2172 | Ruotsalainen Timo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:56 | +18:06 |
18. | 2168 | Perämäki Aki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:07:07 | +18:17 |
19. | 2150 | Karvinen Tero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:08 | +18:18 |
20. | 2152 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 1:07:35 | +18:45 |
21. | 2142 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:24 | +19:34 |
22. | 2158 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:09:45 | +20:55 |
23. | 2170 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Koovee | 1:10:28 | +21:38 |
24. | 2174 | Santapakka Pasi | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:10:58 | +22:08 |
25. | 2157 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:14:31 | +25:41 |
26. | 2169 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:16:00 | +27:10 |
27. | 2165 | Niva Pasi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:16:24 | +27:34 |
28. | 2144 | Haverinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:16:40 | +27:50 |
29. | 2147 | Kantola Veli-Pekka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:17:08 | +28:18 |
30. | 2161 | Molin Mika | Rastihaukat | 1:20:30 | +31:40 |
31. | 2146 | Immonen Ilkka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:23:11 | +34:21 |
2175 | Suominen Juha | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2143 | Haikola Petteri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2254 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 56:27 | |
2. | 2234 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:00:34 | +4:07 |
3. | 2186 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 1:01:00 | +4:33 |
4. | 2223 | Parkkinen Keijo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:01:05 | +4:38 |
5. | 2201 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:04 | +7:37 |
6. | 2236 | Suominen Manne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:23 | +9:56 |
7. | 2198 | Jokinen Heikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:17 | +10:50 |
8. | 2253 | Wikblom Tomas | IF Minken | 1:07:52 | +11:25 |
9. | 2191 | Hanhela Veli-Matti | MS Parma | 1:08:15 | +11:48 |
10. | 2203 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:35 | +12:08 |
11. | 2213 | Leppämäki Tero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:38 | +12:11 |
12. | 2188 | Haapasalo Harri | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:10:10 | +13:43 |
13. | 2226 | Prittinen Juha | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:10:47 | +14:20 |
14. | 2216 | Malinen Juha | Kalevan Rasti | 1:12:21 | +15:54 |
15. | 2256 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:58 | +16:31 |
16. | 2193 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:13:24 | +16:57 |
17. | 2252 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:48 | +17:21 |
18. | 2200 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:14:29 | +18:02 |
19. | 2194 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 1:14:55 | +18:28 |
20. | 2242 | Toivanen Samuli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:15:34 | +19:07 |
21. | 2204 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:17 | +19:50 |
22. | 2211 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:28 | +20:01 |
23. | 2210 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:17:24 | +20:57 |
24. | 2240 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 1:17:27 | +21:00 |
25. | 2208 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 1:18:01 | +21:34 |
26. | 2187 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:18:37 | +22:10 |
27. | 2227 | Pulkkinen Taisto | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:18:49 | +22:22 |
28. | 2221 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:19:19 | +22:52 |
29. | 2218 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:19:26 | +22:59 |
30. | 2241 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:21:34 | +25:07 |
31. | 2235 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:23:02 | +26:35 |
32. | 2244 | Tonteri Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:03 | +26:36 |
33. | 2251 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:24:19 | +27:52 |
34. | 2231 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:24:39 | +28:12 |
35. | 2230 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:24:41 | +28:14 |
36. | 2238 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 1:24:57 | +28:30 |
37. | 2214 | Lintunen Petteri | Siilin Rasti | 1:26:08 | +29:41 |
38. | 2233 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:24 | +30:57 |
39. | 2232 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:28:21 | +31:54 |
40. | 2202 | Kellokumpu Seppo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:28:28 | +32:01 |
41. | 2212 | Leinonen Jouni | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:29:09 | +32:42 |
42. | 2189 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:30:21 | +33:54 |
43. | 2220 | Nurminen Pekka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:32:53 | +36:26 |
44. | 2229 | Reponen Jouko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:34:30 | +38:03 |
45. | 2219 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:36:05 | +39:38 |
46. | 2225 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 1:37:00 | +40:33 |
47. | 2209 | Laasonen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:37:10 | +40:43 |
48. | 2237 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:38:25 | +41:58 |
49. | 2205 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 1:39:01 | +42:34 |
50. | 2185 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:42:11 | +45:44 |
51. | 2206 | Kral David | 1:43:08 | +46:41 | |
52. | 2199 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:52:31 | +56:04 |
53. | 2228 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:56:30 | +1:00:03 |
54. | 2222 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:15:41 | +1:19:14 |
2207 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
2217 | Männikkö Ari | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | Kesk. | ||
2195 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | Hyl. | ||
2239 | Suvanto Pasi | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3053 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 44:11 | |
2. | 3029 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 44:12 | +1 |
3. | 3003 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 45:22 | +1:11 |
4. | 3024 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 45:53 | +1:42 |
5. | 3043 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:15 | +2:04 |
6. | 3021 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 46:44 | +2:33 |
7. | 3051 | Uotila Marko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:02 | +2:51 |
8. | 3002 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:54 | +4:43 |
9. | 3017 | Karjalainen Risto | Liperin Taimi | 49:32 | +5:21 |
10. | 3041 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 49:42 | +5:31 |
11. | 3005 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 50:19 | +6:08 |
12. | 3022 | Kauppila Tuomas | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 50:31 | +6:20 |
13. | 3030 | Kujansuu Eero | MS Parma | 51:40 | +7:29 |
14. | 3039 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 52:26 | +8:15 |
15. | 3028 | Korhonen Marko | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 53:04 | +8:53 |
16. | 3042 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 53:15 | +9:04 |
17. | 3020 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 54:46 | +10:35 |
17. | 3035 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:46 | +10:35 |
19. | 3014 | Jurvakainen Mika | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 55:32 | +11:21 |
20. | 3027 | Klinga Ville | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:38 | +12:27 |
21. | 3010 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 57:24 | +13:13 |
22. | 3047 | Sillanpää Kari | RastiPiikkiö | 57:33 | +13:22 |
23. | 3032 | Laitinen Tuomo | Säyneisen Salpa | 58:48 | +14:37 |
24. | 3006 | Fredriksson Kaj | SK Pohjantähti | 58:50 | +14:39 |
25. | 3036 | Mattila Kari | RasTiimi | 59:05 | +14:54 |
26. | 3054 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:00:41 | +16:30 |
27. | 3058 | Väisänen Jari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:59 | +16:48 |
28. | 3034 | Manerus Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:13 | +17:02 |
29. | 3046 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:01:52 | +17:41 |
30. | 3057 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:01 | +17:50 |
31. | 3025 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 1:02:16 | +18:05 |
32. | 3012 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:02:34 | +18:23 |
33. | 3040 | Pahkamäki Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:42 | +18:31 |
34. | 3018 | Karttunen Kyösti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:03:22 | +19:11 |
35. | 3048 | Stevander Petri | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:03:33 | +19:22 |
36. | 3031 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 1:03:47 | +19:36 |
37. | 3059 | Väisänen Jari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:09 | +20:58 |
38. | 3004 | Backman Kari | Iin Yritys | 1:05:12 | +21:01 |
39. | 3001 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:05:44 | +21:33 |
40. | 3007 | Hannila Petri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:06:23 | +22:12 |
41. | 3019 | Karvonen Sami | Saloisten Reipas | 1:06:25 | +22:14 |
42. | 3009 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:07:10 | +22:59 |
43. | 3008 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 1:08:45 | +24:34 |
44. | 3023 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:09:11 | +25:00 |
45. | 3011 | Huuhtanen Risto-Pekka | Rasti-Vihti | 1:11:22 | +27:11 |
46. | 3044 | Repo Vesa | RastiPiikkiö | 1:12:47 | +28:36 |
47. | 3038 | Määttä Jari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:13:32 | +29:21 |
48. | 3013 | Jakobsson Harri | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:57 | +29:46 |
49. | 3037 | Myllys Jussi | Olavin Rasti | 1:19:07 | +34:56 |
50. | 3052 | Vainio Aimo | 1:21:21 | +37:10 | |
51. | 3045 | Ruutiainen Jaakko | Laihian Luja | 1:23:45 | +39:34 |
52. | 3026 | Kirma Juhani | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:25:27 | +41:16 |
53. | 3016 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:26:58 | +42:47 |
54. | 3050 | Tiainen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:38 | +51:27 |
3033 | Laurila Harri | Järvenpään Palo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2289 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 51:31 | |
2. | 2317 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 57:00 | +5:29 |
3. | 2304 | Mattinen Reijo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 57:40 | +6:09 |
4. | 2295 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 59:48 | +8:17 |
5. | 2300 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:02:06 | +10:35 |
6. | 2307 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:02:12 | +10:41 |
7. | 2269 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:02:58 | +11:27 |
8. | 2290 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 1:04:02 | +12:31 |
9. | 2315 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:43 | +13:12 |
10. | 2275 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:04:49 | +13:18 |
11. | 2292 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 1:05:20 | +13:49 |
12. | 2270 | Helminen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:10 | +14:39 |
13. | 2267 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:53 | +15:22 |
14. | 2312 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:34 | +16:03 |
15. | 2314 | Oppliger Martin | Switzerland | 1:08:56 | +17:25 |
16. | 2260 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:09:29 | +17:58 |
17. | 2305 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:10:29 | +18:58 |
18. | 2337 | Väyrynen Jukka | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:10:42 | +19:11 |
19. | 2294 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:07 | +19:36 |
20. | 2284 | Kauppila Samppa | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 1:12:01 | +20:30 |
21. | 2316 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:12:51 | +21:20 |
22. | 2308 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 1:13:16 | +21:45 |
23. | 2293 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:15:05 | +23:34 |
24. | 2287 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:16:12 | +24:41 |
25. | 2336 | Viitasaari Sauli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:14 | +24:43 |
26. | 2281 | Jylhä Seppo | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:16:21 | +24:50 |
27. | 2306 | Muhonen Arto | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:49 | +25:18 |
28. | 2326 | Shnoro Pentti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:17:15 | +25:44 |
29. | 2288 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:17:59 | +26:28 |
30. | 2272 | Holmijoki Tapani | RastiPiikkiö | 1:18:52 | +27:21 |
31. | 2320 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:19:20 | +27:49 |
32. | 2277 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:25 | +27:54 |
33. | 2321 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:19:29 | +27:58 |
34. | 2286 | Koivuniemi Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:19:32 | +28:01 |
35. | 2310 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:10 | +28:39 |
36. | 2266 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:25 | +28:54 |
37. | 2324 | Saaranen Timo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:21:18 | +29:47 |
38. | 2323 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:47 | +30:16 |
39. | 2264 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 1:22:52 | +31:21 |
39. | 2276 | Huuhka Jouko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:22:52 | +31:21 |
41. | 2296 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:25:23 | +33:52 |
42. | 2309 | Niemelä Urpo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:25:29 | +33:58 |
43. | 2311 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:26:02 | +34:31 |
44. | 2285 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:15 | +35:44 |
45. | 2298 | Laukkanen Erkki | Kangasala SK | 1:27:31 | +36:00 |
46. | 2268 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 1:30:29 | +38:58 |
47. | 2301 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:30:41 | +39:10 |
48. | 2328 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 1:32:08 | +40:37 |
49. | 2283 | Karjalainen Heikki | Raisu Lumous | 1:33:01 | +41:30 |
50. | 2313 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 1:33:04 | +41:33 |
51. | 2297 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:36:12 | +44:41 |
52. | 2263 | Gilmore Stephen | Irland | 1:36:29 | +44:58 |
52. | 2302 | Luodonpää Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:36:29 | +44:58 |
54. | 2271 | Hietaoja Jarkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:13 | +50:42 |
55. | 2261 | von Arx Daniel | Switzerland | 1:45:27 | +53:56 |
56. | 2273 | Honkanen Jarmo | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:46:42 | +55:11 |
57. | 2325 | Sankari Jeremias | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 2:04:46 | +1:13:15 |
58. | 2274 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 2:12:57 | +1:21:26 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3068 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 35:25 | |
2. | 3081 | Rantanen Reima | MS Parma | 39:11 | +3:46 |
3. | 3082 | Räisänen Kari | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 41:24 | +5:59 |
4. | 3075 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:54 | +6:29 |
5. | 3072 | Kujala Tapio | Rasti-Jussit | 45:00 | +9:35 |
6. | 3083 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:09 | +11:44 |
7. | 3067 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 48:02 | +12:37 |
8. | 3071 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 | 49:05 | +13:40 |
9. | 3078 | Ovaska Heikki | Luumäen Rasti | 50:07 | +14:42 |
10. | 3080 | Ranta Jarmo | Suunta-Sepot | 52:03 | +16:38 |
11. | 3065 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 53:18 | +17:53 |
12. | 3069 | Karppinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:13 | +18:48 |
13. | 3063 | Ala-Sankila Jari | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 55:02 | +19:37 |
14. | 3074 | Lepola Antti | Rastivarsat | 55:07 | +19:42 |
15. | 3064 | Byggningsbacka Johan | IF Brahe | 55:20 | +19:55 |
16. | 3070 | Korhonen Jukka | RasTiimi | 1:00:23 | +24:58 |
17. | 3066 | Hanhijärvi Antti | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:59 | +26:34 |
18. | 3077 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 1:09:04 | +33:39 |
19. | 3073 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 1:15:31 | +40:06 |
20. | 3076 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:16:29 | +41:04 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2355 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 56:18 | |
2. | 2367 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:01 | +1:43 |
3. | 2385 | Pulkkinen Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 59:56 | +3:38 |
4. | 2393 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:00:01 | +3:43 |
5. | 2378 | Orkola Antti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:53 | +7:35 |
6. | 2373 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:00 | +7:42 |
7. | 2374 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:25 | +8:07 |
8. | 2382 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 1:04:39 | +8:21 |
9. | 2351 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:58 | +8:40 |
10. | 2395 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:27 | +9:09 |
11. | 2410 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:05:31 | +9:13 |
12. | 2360 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:42 | +11:24 |
13. | 2356 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:07:46 | +11:28 |
14. | 2345 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:07:55 | +11:37 |
15. | 2372 | Nieminen Aki | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:16 | +11:58 |
16. | 2411 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:08:35 | +12:17 |
17. | 2364 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:08:48 | +12:30 |
18. | 2389 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:09:56 | +13:38 |
19. | 2391 | Savolainen Markku | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:10:57 | +14:39 |
20. | 2358 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:11:01 | +14:43 |
21. | 2371 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:09 | +14:51 |
22. | 2349 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:12:59 | +16:41 |
23. | 2386 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:41 | +17:23 |
24. | 2409 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:32 | +19:14 |
25. | 2369 | Moilanen Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:44 | +19:26 |
26. | 2390 | Salonen Hannu | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:16:18 | +20:00 |
27. | 2344 | Halla-Aho Timo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:17:00 | +20:42 |
28. | 2379 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:18:01 | +21:43 |
29. | 2343 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:18:05 | +21:47 |
30. | 2380 | Pajunen Jukka | Navi | 1:18:09 | +21:51 |
31. | 2402 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:18:25 | +22:07 |
32. | 2392 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 1:18:37 | +22:19 |
33. | 2394 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:18:44 | +22:26 |
34. | 2357 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:20:48 | +24:30 |
35. | 2353 | Kallio Jarmo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:20:52 | +24:34 |
36. | 2376 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 1:21:42 | +25:24 |
37. | 2350 | Jylhä Kauko | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:21:59 | +25:41 |
38. | 2362 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:22:07 | +25:49 |
39. | 2348 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:24:07 | +27:49 |
40. | 2400 | Turunen Esko | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:26:34 | +30:16 |
41. | 2397 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:30 | +31:12 |
42. | 2363 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:38 | +31:20 |
43. | 2370 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:28:07 | +31:49 |
44. | 2366 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:30:37 | +34:19 |
45. | 2384 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:33:55 | +37:37 |
46. | 2399 | Turunen Esa | Lapin Veikot | 1:34:27 | +38:09 |
47. | 2388 | Ruotsalainen Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:33 | +38:15 |
48. | 2396 | Tuononen Ismo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:35:24 | +39:06 |
49. | 2381 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:39:17 | +42:59 |
50. | 2359 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:44:51 | +48:33 |
51. | 2361 | Kurula Juhani | SK Pohjantähti | 1:53:10 | +56:52 |
2368 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3099 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Kangasala SK | 38:33 | |
2. | 3105 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 39:16 | +43 |
3. | 3103 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 39:34 | +1:01 |
4. | 3115 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 41:03 | +2:30 |
5. | 3126 | Ylänen Pekka | Kangasala SK | 42:10 | +3:37 |
6. | 3110 | Nurmikumpu Veijo | Suunta 2000 | 44:17 | +5:44 |
7. | 3127 | Zonato Stefano | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:07 | +7:34 |
8. | 3111 | Ollila Jarmo | OK Trian | 46:16 | +7:43 |
9. | 3091 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:41 | +8:08 |
10. | 3122 | Valtonen Ossi | Eurajoen Veikot | 46:56 | +8:23 |
11. | 3125 | Virekunnas Ari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:13 | +8:40 |
12. | 3096 | Jalli Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 50:54 | +12:21 |
13. | 3095 | Innilä Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 51:12 | +12:39 |
14. | 3116 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 51:23 | +12:50 |
15. | 3106 | Myllärinen Hannu | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:28 | +12:55 |
16. | 3092 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 52:24 | +13:51 |
17. | 3107 | Mäntykenttä Hannu | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 52:44 | +14:11 |
18. | 3101 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 53:17 | +14:44 |
19. | 3097 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:21 | +14:48 |
20. | 3112 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 53:56 | +15:23 |
21. | 3102 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 54:09 | +15:36 |
22. | 3104 | Matikainen Hannu | Rastiketut | 54:24 | +15:51 |
23. | 3093 | Glad Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 57:02 | +18:29 |
24. | 3113 | Raatikainen Seppo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 57:15 | +18:42 |
25. | 3109 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 57:38 | +19:05 |
26. | 3117 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 59:15 | +20:42 |
27. | 3114 | Salomäki Hannu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:18 | +22:45 |
28. | 3098 | Kokkila Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:40 | +25:07 |
29. | 3100 | Kuusela Harri | Epilän Esa | 1:08:13 | +29:40 |
30. | 3094 | Himanka Raimo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:10:44 | +32:11 |
31. | 3123 | Varkila Kari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:33 | +44:00 |
32. | 3108 | NG Patrick | Hong Kong | 1:25:34 | +47:01 |
33. | 3124 | Viitanen Pentti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:38:03 | +59:30 |
Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2416 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 54:56 | |
2. | 2428 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 56:05 | +1:09 |
3. | 2448 | Kokkonen Hannu | Rasti-Pielinen | 56:48 | +1:52 |
4. | 2430 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 56:52 | +1:56 |
5. | 2479 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:34 | +3:38 |
6. | 2488 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:28 | +4:32 |
7. | 2427 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 59:50 | +4:54 |
8. | 2429 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:25 | +5:29 |
9. | 2424 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:57 | +6:01 |
10. | 2444 | Karila Hannu | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:01:05 | +6:09 |
11. | 2478 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:02:07 | +7:11 |
12. | 2487 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:02:08 | +7:12 |
13. | 2483 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:02:42 | +7:46 |
14. | 2463 | Mourujärvi Kauno | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:16 | +8:20 |
15. | 2426 | Hannukainen Raimo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:03:40 | +8:44 |
16. | 2445 | Katko Juhani | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:40 | +9:44 |
17. | 2439 | Juntunen Jarmo | Rasti-Hyry | 1:06:13 | +11:17 |
18. | 2442 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:59 | +12:03 |
19. | 2432 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:07:23 | +12:27 |
20. | 2420 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 1:07:33 | +12:37 |
21. | 2469 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:56 | +13:00 |
22. | 2435 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:08:16 | +13:20 |
23. | 2495 | Vartiainen Aarne | RAPSU | 1:08:38 | +13:42 |
24. | 2496 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 1:08:46 | +13:50 |
25. | 2415 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:09:32 | +14:36 |
26. | 2447 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:09:40 | +14:44 |
27. | 2484 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | 1:09:44 | +14:48 |
28. | 2455 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:11:07 | +16:11 |
29. | 2459 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 1:11:49 | +16:53 |
30. | 2498 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:12:07 | +17:11 |
31. | 2462 | Matilainen Juhani | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:12:29 | +17:33 |
32. | 2454 | Laaksamo Seppo | Liperin Taimi | 1:12:50 | +17:54 |
33. | 2497 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:13:35 | +18:39 |
34. | 2470 | Oikarinen Pertti | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:13:40 | +18:44 |
35. | 2461 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:13 | +19:17 |
36. | 2441 | Kaihlavirta Heikki | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:14:35 | +19:39 |
37. | 2485 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:15:02 | +20:06 |
38. | 2494 | Vainiomäki Kauko | Suunta-Sepot | 1:15:03 | +20:07 |
39. | 2467 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:16:03 | +21:07 |
40. | 2425 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:17:15 | +22:19 |
41. | 2466 | Niinimäki Hannu K. | Laihian Luja | 1:17:28 | +22:32 |
42. | 2481 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:17:47 | +22:51 |
43. | 2418 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:17:49 | +22:53 |
44. | 2473 | Päivärinta Matti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:17:54 | +22:58 |
45. | 2417 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:18:06 | +23:10 |
46. | 2436 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 1:18:26 | +23:30 |
47. | 2480 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 1:18:39 | +23:43 |
48. | 2438 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:20:18 | +25:22 |
49. | 2471 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:22 | +26:26 |
50. | 2443 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:21:28 | +26:32 |
51. | 2457 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 1:22:01 | +27:05 |
52. | 2419 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:22:13 | +27:17 |
53. | 2453 | Kumpulainen Olli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:22:20 | +27:24 |
54. | 2465 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:22:51 | +27:55 |
55. | 2450 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:23:24 | +28:28 |
56. | 2474 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:23:38 | +28:42 |
57. | 2486 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:26:06 | +31:10 |
58. | 2464 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:06 | +32:10 |
59. | 2452 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:30:02 | +35:06 |
60. | 2458 | Lietzén Kari | RastiPiikkiö | 1:30:37 | +35:41 |
61. | 2482 | Sillanpää Juhani | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:33:32 | +38:36 |
62. | 2437 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 1:34:11 | +39:15 |
63. | 2449 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:35:09 | +40:13 |
64. | 2434 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:35:27 | +40:31 |
65. | 2460 | Malm Lauri | Ykspihlajan Reima | 1:42:27 | +47:31 |
66. | 2456 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:42:47 | +47:51 |
67. | 2446 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:44:18 | +49:22 |
68. | 2475 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:47:16 | +52:20 |
69. | 2433 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:48:12 | +53:16 |
2468 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
2431 | Hongell Jouni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2476 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3160 | Loikkanen Hannes | Savon Suunta | 40:29 | |
2. | 3131 | Alanko Tapio | Perhon Kiri | 42:57 | +2:28 |
3. | 3151 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 43:37 | +3:08 |
4. | 3141 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 43:40 | +3:11 |
5. | 3142 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 44:23 | +3:54 |
6. | 3150 | Kiiskinen Eero | Rasti-Pielinen | 44:47 | +4:18 |
7. | 3180 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:52 | +4:23 |
8. | 3145 | Karstunen Hannu | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 47:13 | +6:44 |
9. | 3152 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:29 | +7:00 |
9. | 3166 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 47:29 | +7:00 |
11. | 3159 | Liukkonen Leo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 47:36 | +7:07 |
12. | 3156 | Leinonen Jyri | Paltamon Urheilijat | 48:27 | +7:58 |
13. | 3177 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 49:03 | +8:34 |
14. | 3140 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:10 | +8:41 |
15. | 3146 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:23 | +9:54 |
16. | 3182 | Tolvanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 51:15 | +10:46 |
17. | 3132 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:25 | +10:56 |
18. | 3163 | Mäkelä Juha | Himangan Urheilijat | 51:39 | +11:10 |
19. | 3175 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 51:47 | +11:18 |
20. | 3137 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:15 | +11:46 |
21. | 3154 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 52:52 | +12:23 |
22. | 3176 | Ronkainen Timo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 53:09 | +12:40 |
23. | 3165 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 53:22 | +12:53 |
24. | 3189 | Väyrynen Seppo | Juuan Jänne | 53:52 | +13:23 |
25. | 3173 | Pöllönen Tenho | Lappeen Riento | 54:46 | +14:17 |
26. | 3153 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | 55:09 | +14:40 |
27. | 3155 | Launonen Eino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:11 | +14:42 |
28. | 3143 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 56:37 | +16:08 |
29. | 3138 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 57:31 | +17:02 |
30. | 3167 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | 57:47 | +17:18 |
31. | 3188 | Välikangas Antti | Iisu | 57:56 | +17:27 |
32. | 3170 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 59:29 | +19:00 |
33. | 3147 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:00:31 | +20:02 |
34. | 3157 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 1:00:33 | +20:04 |
35. | 3149 | Ketolainen Heimo | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:00:46 | +20:17 |
36. | 3158 | Litja Esa | Rasti-Vihti | 1:01:04 | +20:35 |
37. | 3144 | Kankkunen Mikko | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:01:12 | +20:43 |
38. | 3139 | Hytönen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:38 | +21:09 |
39. | 3133 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 1:04:31 | +24:02 |
40. | 3164 | Nurmiainen Juha | Luumäen Rasti | 1:04:58 | +24:29 |
41. | 3136 | Herrgård Clas-Göran | Sweden | 1:05:45 | +25:16 |
42. | 3174 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:03 | +25:34 |
43. | 3168 | Pajula Ilkka | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:07:26 | +26:57 |
44. | 3148 | Kerätär Mauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:08:01 | +27:32 |
45. | 3161 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:08:30 | +28:01 |
46. | 3187 | Vuorinen Tapani | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:10:38 | +30:09 |
47. | 3162 | Manninen Veli | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 1:11:07 | +30:38 |
48. | 3134 | Hakkarainen Antero | Suunta-Veikot | 1:13:32 | +33:03 |
49. | 3171 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:16:18 | +35:49 |
50. | 3169 | Pihlajaniemi Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 1:16:22 | +35:53 |
51. | 3172 | Puisto Jaakko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:55:35 | +1:15:06 |
52. | 3178 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:55:58 | +1:15:29 |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4023 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 43:55 | |
2. | 4024 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 43:56 | +1 |
3. | 4046 | Pääkkölä Kauko | Lapin Veikot | 45:09 | +1:14 |
4. | 4020 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 45:38 | +1:43 |
5. | 4032 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 47:45 | +3:50 |
6. | 4016 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:02 | +7:07 |
7. | 4018 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 54:16 | +10:21 |
8. | 4017 | Juola Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:19 | +10:24 |
9. | 4044 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 54:33 | +10:38 |
10. | 4059 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 55:10 | +11:15 |
11. | 4021 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 56:01 | +12:06 |
12. | 4037 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 56:07 | +12:12 |
13. | 4052 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 56:38 | +12:43 |
14. | 4008 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:53 | +12:58 |
15. | 4033 | Mikkonen Lauri | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 57:30 | +13:35 |
16. | 4058 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 58:15 | +14:20 |
17. | 4038 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 58:18 | +14:23 |
18. | 4003 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 58:23 | +14:28 |
19. | 4067 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:42 | +14:47 |
20. | 4004 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 59:09 | +15:14 |
21. | 4006 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:12 | +15:17 |
22. | 4034 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:27 | +15:32 |
23. | 4030 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 59:47 | +15:52 |
24. | 4031 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:41 | +16:46 |
25. | 4036 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:01:05 | +17:10 |
26. | 4051 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:01:13 | +17:18 |
27. | 4027 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:19 | +17:24 |
28. | 4013 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:01:43 | +17:48 |
29. | 4007 | Grekula Kalervo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:01:50 | +17:55 |
30. | 4009 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:02:06 | +18:11 |
31. | 4050 | Roivainen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 1:02:09 | +18:14 |
32. | 4041 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:02:26 | +18:31 |
33. | 4035 | Moosberger Max | Switzerland | 1:02:27 | +18:32 |
34. | 4005 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:53 | +19:58 |
35. | 4040 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:16 | +20:21 |
36. | 4057 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:04:31 | +20:36 |
37. | 4043 | Penttinen Juha | Mesikämmenet | 1:04:34 | +20:39 |
38. | 4070 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:05:27 | +21:32 |
39. | 4014 | Jalonen Tarmo | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:08:36 | +24:41 |
40. | 4055 | Talvitie Heikki | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:09:16 | +25:21 |
41. | 4019 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:09:27 | +25:32 |
42. | 4002 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:32 | +25:37 |
43. | 4011 | Holster Paavo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:09:35 | +25:40 |
44. | 4028 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:10:07 | +26:12 |
45. | 4015 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:10:24 | +26:29 |
46. | 4010 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:10:26 | +26:31 |
47. | 4068 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 1:11:45 | +27:50 |
48. | 4039 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:11:57 | +28:02 |
49. | 4026 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:17:26 | +33:31 |
50. | 4045 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:17:44 | +33:49 |
51. | 4025 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:25:28 | +41:33 |
52. | 4042 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:25:38 | +41:43 |
53. | 4060 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:51:23 | +1:07:28 |
54. | 4001 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 2:24:53 | +1:40:58 |
4012 | Huovila Timo | Karkki-Rasti | Hyl. | ||
4054 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | Hyl. | ||
4061 | Töyrylä Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4069 | Väisänen Eero | Suomussalmen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4109 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 42:14 | |
2. | 4110 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 43:59 | +1:45 |
3. | 4120 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 44:20 | +2:06 |
4. | 4081 | Huovinen Jarmo | Puolangan Ryhti | 45:14 | +3:00 |
5. | 4111 | Savolainen Martti | Säyneisen Salpa | 46:56 | +4:42 |
6. | 4095 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 47:06 | +4:52 |
7. | 4089 | Kilpeläinen Kauko | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:17 | +7:03 |
8. | 4076 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:06 | +8:52 |
9. | 4079 | Hollinger Wilbert | Irland | 51:37 | +9:23 |
10. | 4075 | Heimonen Viljo | Lammin Säkiä | 51:40 | +9:26 |
11. | 4101 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 52:07 | +9:53 |
12. | 4090 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 52:08 | +9:54 |
13. | 4108 | Saarilaakso Jaakko | Lappeen Riento | 53:22 | +11:08 |
14. | 4080 | Hourula Matti | Ykspihlajan Reima | 53:48 | +11:34 |
15. | 4096 | Lainema Ilkka | MS Parma | 53:54 | +11:40 |
16. | 4112 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 54:57 | +12:43 |
17. | 4085 | Karjalainen Reijo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:58 | +12:44 |
18. | 4106 | Rautio Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 55:52 | +13:38 |
19. | 4091 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 56:42 | +14:28 |
20. | 4087 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 56:45 | +14:31 |
21. | 4084 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 57:20 | +15:06 |
22. | 4074 | Alasuvanto Timo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 57:36 | +15:22 |
23. | 4094 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 57:54 | +15:40 |
24. | 4077 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 59:54 | +17:40 |
25. | 4103 | Partanen Risto | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:56 | +17:42 |
26. | 4099 | Malinen Kauko | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:32 | +18:18 |
27. | 4092 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:42 | +18:28 |
28. | 4107 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:00:43 | +18:29 |
29. | 4114 | Uunila Veli-Matti | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:02:18 | +20:04 |
30. | 4104 | Piironen Kauko | Olavin Rasti | 1:02:48 | +20:34 |
31. | 4105 | Pitkänen Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:44 | +21:30 |
32. | 4098 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:01 | +21:47 |
33. | 4086 | Katajisto Erkki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:04:04 | +21:50 |
34. | 4088 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:04:39 | +22:25 |
35. | 4119 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:04:56 | +22:42 |
36. | 4102 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:46 | +27:32 |
37. | 4100 | Moilanen Teemu | Pulkkilan Ponsi | 1:29:29 | +47:15 |
4093 | Kukkola Martti | Oulaisten Huima | Kesk. | ||
4097 | Liukku Esko | SK Vuoksi | Kesk. |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4125 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 42:40 | |
2. | 4130 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 43:53 | +1:13 |
3. | 4126 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 44:56 | +2:16 |
4. | 4158 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 46:04 | +3:24 |
5. | 4144 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 46:21 | +3:41 |
6. | 4145 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 46:40 | +4:00 |
7. | 4164 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:58 | +4:18 |
8. | 4136 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 47:03 | +4:23 |
9. | 4165 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:38 | +4:58 |
10. | 4152 | Lundqvist Roland | Sweden | 47:40 | +5:00 |
11. | 4179 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:59 | +5:19 |
12. | 4169 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | 48:51 | +6:11 |
13. | 4140 | Korhonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 48:59 | +6:19 |
14. | 4148 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:02 | +6:22 |
15. | 4184 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 49:29 | +6:49 |
16. | 4151 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:47 | +7:07 |
17. | 4178 | Salo Jaakko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 50:05 | +7:25 |
18. | 4176 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 51:05 | +8:25 |
19. | 4172 | Railo Matti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:57 | +9:17 |
20. | 4160 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 52:32 | +9:52 |
21. | 4194 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 52:45 | +10:05 |
22. | 4149 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 52:53 | +10:13 |
23. | 4166 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 53:29 | +10:49 |
24. | 4182 | Takkinen Esko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 53:57 | +11:17 |
25. | 4159 | Mäkipää Olli | MS Parma | 54:04 | +11:24 |
26. | 4167 | Peltola Lasse | Suunta Jurva | 54:07 | +11:27 |
27. | 4177 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 54:14 | +11:34 |
28. | 4157 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 54:20 | +11:40 |
29. | 4132 | Jalonen Teuvo | Kuhmon Peurat | 55:45 | +13:05 |
30. | 4153 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 57:15 | +14:35 |
31. | 4127 | Heiskanen Viljo | Rasti-Pielinen | 57:42 | +15:02 |
32. | 4135 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot | 58:04 | +15:24 |
33. | 4173 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 59:01 | +16:21 |
34. | 4131 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:22 | +16:42 |
35. | 4181 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 1:00:36 | +17:56 |
36. | 4150 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:46 | +18:06 |
37. | 4161 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:59 | +19:19 |
38. | 4192 | Vainikainen Veijo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:02:21 | +19:41 |
39. | 4129 | Hietalahti Aapo | Halsuan Toivo | 1:02:51 | +20:11 |
40. | 4174 | Ropponen Hemmo | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:04:29 | +21:49 |
41. | 4186 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 1:06:50 | +24:10 |
42. | 4155 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:07:27 | +24:47 |
43. | 4139 | Korhonen Eero | RasTiimi | 1:08:53 | +26:13 |
44. | 4156 | McCourt Richard | Irland | 1:08:58 | +26:18 |
45. | 4124 | Berger Ernst | Switzerland | 1:09:50 | +27:10 |
46. | 4146 | Kumara Pentti | Sievin Sisu | 1:10:03 | +27:23 |
47. | 4141 | Koski Matti J | Närpes OK | 1:10:19 | +27:39 |
48. | 4163 | Nyyssönen Kullervo | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:11:11 | +28:31 |
49. | 4133 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 1:12:22 | +29:42 |
50. | 4193 | Valkonen Taisto | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:13:26 | +30:46 |
51. | 4147 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:50 | +34:10 |
52. | 4180 | Siitonen Voitto | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:21:32 | +38:52 |
53. | 4154 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:23:40 | +41:00 |
54. | 4142 | Koskinen Kari | SOC Asikkala | 1:23:44 | +41:04 |
55. | 4138 | Keijonen Esko | Liperin Taimi | 1:29:39 | +46:59 |
56. | 4168 | Penttilä Pekka | Someron Esa | 2:32:05 | +1:49:25 |
4143 | Kouvalainen Pentti | Pyhäjärven Pohti | Hyl. | ||
4171 | Qvist Eino | Koskelankylän Riento | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4215 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 39:01 | |
2. | 4202 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 39:37 | +36 |
3. | 4216 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:56 | +1:55 |
4. | 4210 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 40:59 | +1:58 |
5. | 4200 | Jokinen Eino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:45 | +2:44 |
6. | 4211 | Pelkonen Heimo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 43:50 | +4:49 |
7. | 4217 | Salminen Pertti | Turengin Sarastus | 44:11 | +5:10 |
8. | 4209 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 48:44 | +9:43 |
9. | 4223 | Valkonen Paavo | Hankasalmen Hanka | 56:26 | +17:25 |
10. | 4214 | Pyykkönen Rauno | Suomussalmen Rasti | 56:39 | +17:38 |
11. | 4205 | Kytäjä Paavo | Karkki-Rasti | 59:50 | +20:49 |
12. | 4198 | Häkkinen Tapani | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:00:26 | +21:25 |
13. | 4206 | Lavikainen Mauno | Liperin Taimi | 1:00:44 | +21:43 |
14. | 4203 | Kolu Veikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:01:05 | +22:04 |
15. | 4212 | Piiroinen Pauli | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:05:05 | +26:04 |
16. | 4207 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:19 | +28:18 |
4204 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | ||
4224 | Vapanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4233 | Pelkonen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 52:25 | |
2. | 4229 | Issakainen Paavo | Savon Suunta | 1:20:20 | +27:55 |
3. | 4231 | Mononen Reino | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:31:39 | +39:14 |
4. | 4232 | Noponen Arvi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:49:11 | +56:46 |
4228 | Hautala Eelis | Iisalmen Visa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4239 | Jäppinen Kyösti | Iisu | 1:04:13 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2506 | Tiainen Pietu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:02:49 | |
2. | 2503 | Mäkelä Elias | Lynx | 1:46:00 | +43:11 |
3. | 2505 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | 1:51:51 | +49:02 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3201 | Ukkola Sakari | SK Pohjantähti | 46:46 | |
2. | 3193 | Jalonen Aapo | MS Parma | 54:13 | +7:27 |
3. | 3199 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 58:24 | +11:38 |
4. | 3197 | Niinimäki Niilo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:18 | +13:32 |
5. | 3200 | Turpeinen Tuomas | Rasti-Hyry | 1:02:15 | +15:29 |
6. | 3195 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:11:36 | +24:50 |
7. | 3204 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:12:40 | +25:54 |
8. | 3196 | Mäkitalo Oskari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:36:27 | +49:41 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3210 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 32:59 | |
2. | 3215 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:53 | +4:54 |
3. | 3209 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 38:20 | +5:21 |
4. | 3229 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 38:53 | +5:54 |
5. | 3211 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:48 | +6:49 |
6. | 3226 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:25 | +7:26 |
7. | 3237 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 42:43 | +9:44 |
8. | 3217 | Kallioinen Niko | Päijät-Rasti | 43:58 | +10:59 |
9. | 3243 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 44:28 | +11:29 |
10. | 3231 | Leppämäki Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:27 | +12:28 |
11. | 3218 | Kangas Aapo | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:29 | +12:30 |
12. | 3222 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Kurikka | 45:30 | +12:31 |
13. | 3230 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:14 | +13:15 |
14. | 3213 | Heino Paavo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:42 | +13:43 |
15. | 3236 | Mäkelä Topias | Lynx | 47:22 | +14:23 |
16. | 3242 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 47:23 | +14:24 |
17. | 3220 | Karjalainen Anttijussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:55 | +15:56 |
18. | 3227 | Kivenjuuri Lauri | Olavin Rasti | 49:24 | +16:25 |
19. | 3219 | Karhunen Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 50:24 | +17:25 |
20. | 3212 | Heikkinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 50:50 | +17:51 |
21. | 3239 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 51:12 | +18:13 |
22. | 3223 | Kervinen Jaakko | Järvenpään Palo | 54:47 | +21:48 |
23. | 3234 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 56:26 | +23:27 |
24. | 3208 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:48 | +23:49 |
25. | 3232 | Makkonen Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 56:57 | +23:58 |
26. | 3221 | Karjalainen Rasmus | Liperin Taimi | 57:07 | +24:08 |
27. | 3224 | Kilpeläinen Pyry | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:07 | +26:08 |
28. | 3240 | Paulanne Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:42 | +27:43 |
29. | 3233 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:59 | +28:00 |
30. | 3238 | Nivukoski Topi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:03:16 | +30:17 |
31. | 3244 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:07:46 | +34:47 |
32. | 3225 | Kinnunen Antti | SK Pohjantähti | 1:18:17 | +45:18 |
3241 | Pulju Eetu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4249 | Konstari Elmeri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:58 | |
2. | 4253 | Marjala Verneri | SK Pohjantähti | 24:59 | +2:01 |
3. | 4257 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 25:06 | +2:08 |
4. | 4260 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:22 | +2:24 |
5. | 4256 | Peura Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 27:40 | +4:42 |
6. | 4248 | Kanervo Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:59 | +7:01 |
7. | 4259 | Uotila Topi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:32 | +7:34 |
8. | 4262 | Venho Eemeli | Maarian Mahti | 34:25 | +11:27 |
9. | 4254 | Niinimäki Olli | SK Pohjantähti | 41:16 | +18:18 |
10. | 4258 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | 43:18 | +20:20 |
11. | 4250 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | 43:35 | +20:37 |
12. | 4251 | Kouvalainen Olli | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 48:08 | +25:10 |
4252 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4273 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:18 | |
2. | 4274 | Hirvinen Joona | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 23:37 | +1:19 |
3. | 4292 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:01 | +1:43 |
4. | 4276 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 24:33 | +2:15 |
5. | 4288 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 25:05 | +2:47 |
6. | 4300 | Vuorinen Miki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:17 | +2:59 |
7. | 4278 | Kivenjuuri Aaro | Olavin Rasti | 25:40 | +3:22 |
8. | 4270 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:03 | +3:45 |
9. | 4268 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 26:23 | +4:05 |
10. | 4290 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 26:56 | +4:38 |
11. | 4287 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 28:26 | +6:08 |
12. | 4284 | Peltola Konsta | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:48 | +6:30 |
13. | 4299 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 33:07 | +10:49 |
14. | 4282 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 34:05 | +11:47 |
15. | 4269 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 35:41 | +13:23 |
16. | 4277 | Karjalainen Kasperi | Liperin Taimi | 35:56 | +13:38 |
17. | 4279 | Kuusisto Niila | MS Parma | 35:59 | +13:41 |
18. | 4291 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:08 | +13:50 |
19. | 4275 | Hölsö Aaro | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 38:13 | +15:55 |
20. | 4271 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 39:55 | +17:37 |
21. | 4285 | Peltoniemi Sisu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 40:04 | +17:46 |
22. | 4283 | Palokangas Tatu | Alatornion Pirkat | 41:07 | +18:49 |
23. | 4281 | Kytömäki Esko | SK Uusi | 41:26 | +19:08 |
24. | 4267 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 41:39 | +19:21 |
25. | 4294 | Turpeinen Mikko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 44:19 | +22:01 |
26. | 4266 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 47:40 | +25:22 |
4286 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4289 | Tanskanen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | Hyl. | ||
4293 | Tuomala Miiko | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4363 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:10 | |
2. | 4332 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 11:36 | +26 |
3. | 4319 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:30 | +1:20 |
4. | 4311 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:32 | +1:22 |
5. | 4330 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 13:50 | +2:40 |
6. | 4317 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:17 | +3:07 |
7. | 4310 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:21 | +3:11 |
8. | 4349 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 14:49 | +3:39 |
9. | 4323 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 15:03 | +3:53 |
10. | 4353 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:22 | +4:12 |
11. | 4313 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 15:29 | +4:19 |
12. | 4314 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 15:49 | +4:39 |
13. | 4334 | Lillqvist Erik | Kangasala SK | 15:51 | +4:41 |
14. | 4322 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:00 | +4:50 |
15. | 4312 | Hirvinen Jesse | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:22 | +5:12 |
16. | 4351 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 16:23 | +5:13 |
17. | 4341 | Mäkelä Onni | Lynx | 16:29 | +5:19 |
17. | 4331 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:29 | +5:19 |
19. | 4348 | Pylvänäinen Jere | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:37 | +5:27 |
20. | 4321 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 16:38 | +5:28 |
21. | 4355 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 16:54 | +5:44 |
22. | 4343 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 16:58 | +5:48 |
23. | 4329 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 17:02 | +5:52 |
24. | 4347 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 17:16 | +6:06 |
25. | 4327 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 17:26 | +6:16 |
26. | 4335 | Lintunen Aapo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 17:34 | +6:24 |
27. | 4326 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 17:46 | +6:36 |
28. | 4336 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 18:39 | +7:29 |
29. | 4346 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:42 | +7:32 |
30. | 4337 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 18:47 | +7:37 |
31. | 4360 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | Oulunsalon Vasama | 18:52 | +7:42 |
32. | 4354 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:00 | +7:50 |
33. | 4315 | Juote Aleksi | Someron Esa | 19:27 | +8:17 |
34. | 4316 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:29 | +9:19 |
35. | 4358 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:41 | +9:31 |
36. | 4356 | Tölkkö Carlit | MS Parma | 20:59 | +9:49 |
37. | 4306 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 21:01 | +9:51 |
38. | 4328 | Kukkonen Niilo | Iisalmen Visa | 21:34 | +10:24 |
39. | 4352 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 21:54 | +10:44 |
40. | 4364 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 22:19 | +11:09 |
41. | 4350 | Rosenström Juho | Kangasala SK | 22:26 | +11:16 |
42. | 4309 | Heino Eelis | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:42 | +11:32 |
43. | 4340 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 24:27 | +13:17 |
44. | 4362 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 24:28 | +13:18 |
45. | 4365 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 24:32 | +13:22 |
46. | 4359 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:38 | +13:28 |
47. | 4305 | Fränti Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 27:29 | +16:19 |
48. | 4342 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:33 | +16:23 |
49. | 4333 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:27 | +18:17 |
50. | 4344 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:42 | +20:32 |
51. | 4318 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:45 | +20:35 |
52. | 4324 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | 36:23 | +25:13 |
4304 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | Hyl. | ||
4307 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4320 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
4338 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4384 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:29 | |
2. | 4386 | Määttä Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 15:16 | +1:47 |
3. | 4385 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:53 | +2:24 |
4. | 4378 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:24 | +2:55 |
5. | 4371 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:44 | +3:15 |
5. | 4374 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma | 16:44 | +3:15 |
7. | 4393 | Pellikka Väinö | SK Uusi | 17:18 | +3:49 |
8. | 4398 | Repo Jimi | RastiPiikkiö | 18:01 | +4:32 |
9. | 4373 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | 18:27 | +4:58 |
10. | 4406 | Turpeinen Tomi | Rasti-Hyry | 18:50 | +5:21 |
11. | 4379 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:05 | +5:36 |
12. | 4389 | Pakkanen Reima | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:11 | +5:42 |
13. | 4401 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 19:17 | +5:48 |
14. | 4391 | Partanen Roope | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:03 | +6:34 |
15. | 4383 | Koskinen Iiro | Lynx | 20:10 | +6:41 |
16. | 4404 | Seppänen Juuna | Rasti-Lukko | 21:08 | +7:39 |
17. | 4377 | Hölsö Tuomas | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:12 | +7:43 |
18. | 4382 | Korjamo Visa | Espoon Suunta | 21:14 | +7:45 |
19. | 4380 | Kokkoniemi Ilmari | RasTiimi | 22:49 | +9:20 |
20. | 4392 | Pasanen Valtteri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:35 | +10:06 |
21. | 4372 | Harikoski Julius | Lynx | 24:13 | +10:44 |
22. | 4407 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 24:27 | +10:58 |
23. | 4375 | Hietala Elmeri | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 24:53 | +11:24 |
24. | 4381 | Korjamo Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 25:06 | +11:37 |
25. | 4399 | Ristimäki Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:19 | +11:50 |
26. | 4370 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 25:56 | +12:27 |
27. | 4396 | Pohjola Iiro | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:25 | +18:56 |
28. | 4412 | Viero Juho | Espoon Suunta | 33:29 | +20:00 |
29. | 4405 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 34:35 | +21:06 |
30. | 4395 | Pitkänen Tuukka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 35:57 | +22:28 |
4369 | Anttiroiko Artturi | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
4390 | Palmi Johannes | Koskelankylän Riento | Hyl. | ||
4394 | Peltoniemi Sulo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4402 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
4403 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4446 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:43 | |
2. | 4442 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:21 | +38 |
3. | 4416 | Ahoniemi Henrik | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:28 | +45 |
4. | 4465 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 11:30 | +47 |
4. | 4437 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:30 | +47 |
6. | 4433 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 11:39 | +56 |
7. | 4453 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:44 | +1:01 |
8. | 4455 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 11:48 | +1:05 |
9. | 4464 | Westerholm Lauri | Vesaisen Pojat | 12:25 | +1:42 |
10. | 4443 | Multala Aatos | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:36 | +1:53 |
11. | 4445 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:03 | +2:20 |
12. | 4441 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:05 | +2:22 |
13. | 4421 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 13:21 | +2:38 |
14. | 4452 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:34 | +2:51 |
15. | 4451 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 13:38 | +2:55 |
16. | 4424 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 13:46 | +3:03 |
17. | 4439 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:22 | +3:39 |
18. | 4444 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:26 | +3:43 |
19. | 4428 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:34 | +3:51 |
20. | 4418 | Bonden Sisu | Rasti-Nokia | 14:37 | +3:54 |
21. | 4422 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:40 | +3:57 |
22. | 4427 | Heino Iivari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:57 | +4:14 |
23. | 4458 | Tolkkinen Julian | Espoon Suunta | 15:03 | +4:20 |
24. | 4420 | Forsman Aaron | Lynx | 15:04 | +4:21 |
25. | 4434 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:09 | +4:26 |
26. | 4432 | Kalilainen Jussi | Pieksämäen Veikot | 15:17 | +4:34 |
27. | 4457 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:21 | +4:38 |
28. | 4417 | Antikainen Eero | Rasti-Jussit | 15:42 | +4:59 |
29. | 4429 | Hirvonen Aarne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:50 | +5:07 |
30. | 4425 | Hautamäki Arttu | Rastiketut | 16:03 | +5:20 |
31. | 4449 | Puurunen Joona | Oulun Tarmo | 16:05 | +5:22 |
32. | 4430 | Hoskari Johannes | Rastiketut | 16:08 | +5:25 |
33. | 4435 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 17:18 | +6:35 |
34. | 4419 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 17:50 | +7:07 |
35. | 4440 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 17:56 | +7:13 |
36. | 4448 | Pisto Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:23 | +7:40 |
37. | 4438 | Kokkoniemi Paavo | RasTiimi | 19:14 | +8:31 |
38. | 4459 | Urpalainen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:34 | +8:51 |
39. | 4454 | Seväkivi Heikki | Laitasaaren Veto | 20:42 | +9:59 |
40. | 4431 | Jokinen Jesper | Rastihaukat | 21:40 | +10:57 |
41. | 4456 | Sippola Aappo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 26:27 | +15:44 |
42. | 4450 | Rautio Joel | Joutsenon Kullervo | 34:49 | +24:06 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4507 | Vilska Eemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:45 | |
2. | 4485 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 11:21 | +36 |
3. | 4470 | Ekonoja Kasper | Pellon Ponsi | 11:33 | +48 |
4. | 4497 | Schmitt August | Laitasaaren Veto | 13:34 | +2:49 |
5. | 4478 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:36 | +2:51 |
6. | 4489 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:21 | +3:36 |
7. | 4480 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:27 | +4:42 |
7. | 4492 | Puro-Aho Aapo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:27 | +4:42 |
9. | 4479 | Kiiskinen Kyrö | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:36 | +4:51 |
10. | 4493 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 16:06 | +5:21 |
11. | 4491 | Paakkolanvaara Ilpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 16:21 | +5:36 |
12. | 4488 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 16:43 | +5:58 |
13. | 4471 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 16:59 | +6:14 |
14. | 4500 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 17:10 | +6:25 |
15. | 4503 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 17:21 | +6:36 |
16. | 4482 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 17:57 | +7:12 |
17. | 4477 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:13 | +7:28 |
18. | 4494 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 18:18 | +7:33 |
19. | 4481 | Kolehmainen Matias | Säyneisen Salpa | 18:30 | +7:45 |
20. | 4475 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:31 | +7:46 |
21. | 4483 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:01 | +8:16 |
22. | 4502 | Turpeinen Topi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 19:13 | +8:28 |
23. | 4486 | Lintunen Elmo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +8:38 |
24. | 4498 | Schroderus Nikke | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:31 | +9:46 |
25. | 4476 | Hyvölä Onni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:16 | +10:31 |
26. | 4472 | Erkkilä Juho | Rasti-Jussit | 21:20 | +10:35 |
27. | 4487 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 23:11 | +12:26 |
28. | 4473 | Flöjt Niklas | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:34 | +12:49 |
29. | 4469 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 24:11 | +13:26 |
30. | 4496 | Samposalo Rasmus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:50 | +14:05 |
31. | 4499 | Silvonen Perttu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:38 | +18:53 |
32. | 4501 | Tanskanen Antti | Iisalmen Visa | 29:54 | +19:09 |
33. | 4495 | Saarilaakso Pyry | Lappeen Riento | 37:49 | +27:04 |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4533 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:48 | |
2. | 4518 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:53 | +5 |
3. | 4549 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 15:38 | +50 |
4. | 4544 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:57 | +1:09 |
5. | 4513 | Gustafsson Tuomas | Eurajoen Veikot | 16:20 | +1:32 |
6. | 4541 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 16:22 | +1:34 |
7. | 4521 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 16:25 | +1:37 |
8. | 4555 | Sorri Juho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:31 | +1:43 |
8. | 4523 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:31 | +1:43 |
10. | 4536 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 16:40 | +1:52 |
11. | 4519 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:00 | +2:12 |
12. | 4526 | Juutila Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 17:09 | +2:21 |
13. | 4529 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 17:22 | +2:34 |
14. | 4517 | Hautamäki Aaro | Rastiketut | 17:30 | +2:42 |
15. | 4542 | Nivukoski Hugo | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 17:48 | +3:00 |
16. | 4530 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:51 | +3:03 |
17. | 4512 | Alasuvanto Saku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 18:17 | +3:29 |
18. | 4545 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:20 | +3:32 |
19. | 4546 | Pikkarainen Samuel | Puolangan Ryhti | 18:55 | +4:07 |
20. | 4531 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:57 | +4:09 |
20. | 4515 | Hautala Jonatan | IF Femman | 18:57 | +4:09 |
22. | 4532 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 19:16 | +4:28 |
23. | 4551 | Sabel Santeri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 19:41 | +4:53 |
24. | 4563 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 19:57 | +5:09 |
25. | 4511 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 19:58 | +5:10 |
26. | 4552 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 20:06 | +5:18 |
27. | 4540 | Mäkitalo Asle | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:25 | +5:37 |
28. | 4554 | Sopanen Matias | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 21:01 | +6:13 |
29. | 4553 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 21:40 | +6:52 |
30. | 4539 | Murtovaara Topias | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 21:53 | +7:05 |
31. | 4525 | Juote Severi | Someron Esa | 22:19 | +7:31 |
32. | 4535 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 22:54 | +8:06 |
33. | 4562 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 23:08 | +8:20 |
34. | 4550 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 23:22 | +8:34 |
35. | 4537 | Makkonen Venni | Kalevan Rasti | 23:37 | +8:49 |
36. | 4547 | Pitkänen Urho | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 25:03 | +10:15 |
37. | 4527 | Kalapudas Kasper | Nastolan Terä | 27:16 | +12:28 |
38. | 4522 | Honkala Niilo | Kangasala SK | 28:02 | +13:14 |
39. | 4520 | Hoikkala Urho | Rasti-Jyry | 28:47 | +13:59 |
40. | 4556 | Tunis Evert | IF Femman | 29:35 | +14:47 |
41. | 4528 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:05 | +17:17 |
42. | 4534 | Koski Ahti | Laihian Luja | 32:20 | +17:32 |
43. | 4538 | Multala Oskari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:31 | +17:43 |
44. | 4543 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:29 | +19:41 |
45. | 4514 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 43:11 | +28:23 |
46. | 4548 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 52:02 | +37:14 |
4561 | Väisänen Aapo | Puolangan Ryhti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2543 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 57:18 | |
2. | 2517 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 57:36 | +18 |
3. | 2538 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 1:00:39 | +3:21 |
4. | 2512 | Anttila Liisa | Koovee | 1:00:42 | +3:24 |
5. | 2529 | Laitinen Salla | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:48 | +3:30 |
6. | 2513 | Asikainen Satu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:05:13 | +7:55 |
7. | 2522 | Hirvonen Ella | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:05:32 | +8:14 |
8. | 2544 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 1:06:28 | +9:10 |
9. | 2515 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:42 | +10:24 |
10. | 2528 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:57 | +10:39 |
11. | 2540 | Seppänen Mari | OK77 | 1:09:34 | +12:16 |
12. | 2539 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:09:49 | +12:31 |
13. | 2533 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 1:10:32 | +13:14 |
14. | 2520 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:10:34 | +13:16 |
15. | 2534 | Nurmi Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:11:11 | +13:53 |
16. | 2537 | Ruokolainen Miina | OK77 | 1:12:00 | +14:42 |
17. | 2547 | Truhponen Minna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:13:15 | +15:57 |
18. | 2526 | Kirvesmies Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:15 | +16:57 |
19. | 2514 | Backman Saana | Iin Yritys | 1:14:56 | +17:38 |
20. | 2524 | Kainlauri Viivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:36 | +18:18 |
21. | 2527 | Kottonen Annika | Lynx | 1:15:55 | +18:37 |
22. | 2535 | Otonkorpi Ida-Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:46 | +19:28 |
23. | 2536 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:19:57 | +22:39 |
24. | 2545 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 1:20:19 | +23:01 |
25. | 2552 | Wallikivi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:50 | +23:32 |
26. | 2532 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:21 | +24:03 |
27. | 2546 | Tiitto Katariina | RasTiimi | 1:22:02 | +24:44 |
28. | 2516 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:23:24 | +26:06 |
29. | 2530 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:38 | +26:20 |
30. | 2521 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:24:15 | +26:57 |
31. | 2542 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 1:33:32 | +36:14 |
32. | 2525 | Karhunen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:34:15 | +36:57 |
33. | 2523 | Jakobsson Laura | Espoon Suunta | 1:38:02 | +40:44 |
34. | 2541 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 2:15:17 | +1:17:59 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3276 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 36:55 | |
2. | 3272 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:15 | +1:20 |
3. | 3289 | Räty Elina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:06 | +2:11 |
4. | 3299 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:38 | +4:43 |
5. | 3264 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 42:15 | +5:20 |
6. | 3285 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 42:45 | +5:50 |
7. | 3308 | Vilska Tiina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:11 | +6:16 |
8. | 3271 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 45:14 | +8:19 |
9. | 3279 | Murtovaara Annemari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 45:27 | +8:32 |
10. | 3259 | Hasu Outi | OK Trian | 45:42 | +8:47 |
11. | 3290 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 45:43 | +8:48 |
12. | 3287 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 45:58 | +9:03 |
13. | 3293 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 46:11 | +9:16 |
14. | 3301 | Turpeinen Salla | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 46:40 | +9:45 |
15. | 3277 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:51 | +9:56 |
16. | 3288 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:59 | +10:04 |
17. | 3268 | Koivusalo Sanna | Rastikarhut | 47:00 | +10:05 |
18. | 3283 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 47:11 | +10:16 |
19. | 3274 | Laininen Niina | Siilin Rasti | 47:54 | +10:59 |
20. | 3291 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma | 48:10 | +11:15 |
21. | 3261 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 49:04 | +12:09 |
22. | 3257 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 49:43 | +12:48 |
23. | 3265 | Junnikkala Linda | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 50:00 | +13:05 |
24. | 3256 | Fingerroos Camilla | MS Parma | 51:11 | +14:16 |
25. | 3304 | Hasu Iina | OK Trian | 51:17 | +14:22 |
26. | 3253 | Alppi Anna | Rastikarhut | 51:45 | +14:50 |
27. | 3292 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 54:01 | +17:06 |
28. | 3254 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 54:19 | +17:24 |
29. | 3273 | Laasanen Aino | Laihian Luja | 54:24 | +17:29 |
30. | 3266 | Karhilahti Karoliina | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:49 | +17:54 |
31. | 3281 | Nummela Emmi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 54:57 | +18:02 |
32. | 3258 | Hasu Eveliina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:08 | +18:13 |
33. | 3296 | Sopanen Nelly | Maarian Mahti | 55:22 | +18:27 |
34. | 3297 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:13 | +19:18 |
35. | 3294 | Sipilä Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 56:20 | +19:25 |
36. | 3282 | Pisto Henna | Rasti-Pielinen | 56:28 | +19:33 |
37. | 3275 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 56:57 | +20:02 |
38. | 3305 | Haverinen Riikka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:47 | +20:52 |
39. | 3284 | Rantanen Reeta | MS Parma | 1:00:31 | +23:36 |
40. | 3267 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 1:01:27 | +24:32 |
41. | 3262 | Hämäläinen Reetta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:50 | +24:55 |
42. | 3270 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:01:58 | +25:03 |
43. | 3295 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:02:32 | +25:37 |
44. | 3260 | Helander Hanna | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:03:13 | +26:18 |
45. | 3255 | Autti Salla | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:28 | +27:33 |
46. | 3300 | Toivo Roosa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:01 | +28:06 |
47. | 3278 | Mattila Marjo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:05:30 | +28:35 |
48. | 3269 | Korhonen Hanna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:51 | +28:56 |
49. | 3263 | Ihanainen Eija | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:50 | +31:55 |
3280 | Neuvonen Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3314 | Joensuu Meri | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:03 | |
2. | 3312 | Himanka Satu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:14:06 | +7:03 |
3. | 3313 | Himanka Suvi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:15:06 | +8:03 |
4. | 3318 | Peltola Enni-Maria | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:21:03 | +14:00 |
5. | 3319 | Rautiainen Heidi | Kalevan Rasti | 1:22:03 | +15:00 |
6. | 3316 | Lintula Eveliina | Kärsämäen Kataja | 1:23:11 | +16:08 |
7. | 3317 | Peltola Anni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:27:39 | +20:36 |
8. | 3315 | Juntunen Mervi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:28:26 | +21:23 |
9. | 3321 | Salonen Senja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:34:45 | +27:42 |
10. | 3320 | Salonen Pinja | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:46:34 | +39:31 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2573 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 1:01:03 | |
2. | 2567 | Lakanen Laura | Lappeen Riento | 1:01:19 | +16 |
3. | 2557 | Autio Henna | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:25 | +3:22 |
4. | 2558 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 1:07:30 | +6:27 |
5. | 2561 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:19:47 | +18:44 |
6. | 2564 | Karetjoki Miia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:20:41 | +19:38 |
7. | 2559 | Eskola Marianne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:55 | +20:52 |
8. | 2563 | Jaako Niina | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:30:48 | +29:45 |
9. | 2568 | Lithovius Anna-Riikka | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:31:09 | +30:06 |
10. | 2562 | Huovinen Terhi | Vieremän Koitto | 1:31:21 | +30:18 |
11. | 2560 | Hartikainen Elina | Iisalmen Visa | 1:36:31 | +35:28 |
12. | 2570 | Makkonen Mira | Liperin Taimi | 1:38:10 | +37:07 |
13. | 2571 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 1:42:14 | +41:11 |
14. | 2569 | Liukkonen Sara | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:49:03 | +48:00 |
15. | 2576 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:55:01 | +53:58 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3338 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:44 | |
2. | 3327 | Asmundela Maija | Kannuksen Ura | 1:02:54 | +4:10 |
3. | 3335 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:10:57 | +12:13 |
4. | 3329 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 1:12:55 | +14:11 |
5. | 3331 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 1:13:04 | +14:20 |
6. | 3337 | Sinisammal Liisa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:20 | +14:36 |
7. | 3334 | Puurunen Johanna | Oulun Tarmo | 1:33:09 | +34:25 |
8. | 3330 | Kosenius Teija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:35:47 | +37:03 |
3333 | Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2589 | Heikkinen Paula | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:44 | |
2. | 2609 | Lakanen Reetta | Koovee | 52:16 | +1:32 |
3. | 2640 | Väisänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 53:45 | +3:01 |
4. | 2598 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:47 | +3:03 |
5. | 2600 | Kivelä Riikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:11 | +4:27 |
6. | 2631 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:19 | +4:35 |
7. | 2628 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:21 | +4:37 |
8. | 2620 | Packalen Auli | Lynx | 56:49 | +6:05 |
9. | 2630 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:21 | +6:37 |
10. | 2597 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 58:23 | +7:39 |
11. | 2623 | Porkka Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:28 | +9:44 |
12. | 2634 | Urpalainen Heli | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:01:29 | +10:45 |
13. | 2590 | Heiskanen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:46 | +12:02 |
14. | 2611 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 1:04:56 | +14:12 |
15. | 2625 | Päivinen Sonja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:21 | +14:37 |
16. | 2617 | Niskanen Maarit | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:05:40 | +14:56 |
17. | 2587 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:06:51 | +16:07 |
18. | 2626 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:07:00 | +16:16 |
19. | 2639 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:07:30 | +16:46 |
20. | 2585 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 1:07:35 | +16:51 |
21. | 2624 | Pursiainen Anu | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:08:08 | +17:24 |
22. | 2608 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:08:10 | +17:26 |
23. | 2586 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 1:08:45 | +18:01 |
24. | 2595 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 1:09:08 | +18:24 |
25. | 2607 | Kytömäki Katri | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:09:47 | +19:03 |
26. | 2588 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:03 | +19:19 |
27. | 2615 | Mäkelä Mira | Lynx | 1:10:40 | +19:56 |
28. | 2603 | Korkalo Henna-Riikka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:10:42 | +19:58 |
29. | 2610 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:10:48 | +20:04 |
30. | 2612 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:01 | +20:17 |
31. | 2593 | Juslén Aino | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:43 | +21:59 |
32. | 2594 | Kaartinen Titta | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:46 | +22:02 |
33. | 2591 | Hilander Mirva | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:13:20 | +22:36 |
34. | 2581 | Aarnio Eija | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:13:34 | +22:50 |
35. | 2633 | Uitto Teija | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:13:45 | +23:01 |
36. | 2622 | Peltoniemi Päivi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:16 | +24:32 |
37. | 2592 | Jalonen Anni | MS Parma | 1:15:18 | +24:34 |
38. | 2613 | Marjala Pia-Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:15:19 | +24:35 |
39. | 2627 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:16:36 | +25:52 |
40. | 2616 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:41 | +25:57 |
41. | 2602 | Knuuti Pirjo | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:16:47 | +26:03 |
42. | 2619 | Nurminen Susanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:19:23 | +28:39 |
43. | 2629 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:19:44 | +29:00 |
44. | 2618 | Nivukoski Elisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:22:08 | +31:24 |
45. | 2604 | Kujanpää Maarit | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:23:58 | +33:14 |
46. | 2596 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 1:27:43 | +36:59 |
47. | 2583 | Blomqvist Maija | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:08 | +37:24 |
48. | 2606 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:27 | +37:43 |
49. | 2599 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:29:00 | +38:16 |
50. | 2584 | Boren Tuula | Ykspihlajan Reima | 1:32:22 | +41:38 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3345 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:15 | |
2. | 3348 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:24 | +7:09 |
3. | 3352 | Laine Heli | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:08:35 | +7:20 |
4. | 3358 | Passila Heidi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:08:44 | +7:29 |
5. | 3360 | Pätäri Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:08:55 | +7:40 |
6. | 3353 | Launonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:28 | +9:13 |
7. | 3347 | Heikkinen Salla | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:11:13 | +9:58 |
8. | 3356 | Määttä Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:11:57 | +10:42 |
9. | 3351 | Komulainen Niina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:18:22 | +17:07 |
10. | 3354 | Liuha Helena | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:20:23 | +19:08 |
11. | 3357 | Neuvonen Kati | Luumäen Rasti | 1:22:33 | +21:18 |
12. | 3346 | Hannila Outi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:24:07 | +22:52 |
13. | 3355 | Lukkarinen Katariina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:27:13 | +25:58 |
14. | 3359 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:59 | +27:44 |
15. | 3344 | Cheng Hilda | Hong Kong | 1:44:04 | +42:49 |
16. | 3349 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:50:31 | +49:16 |
17. | 3350 | Koistinen Anu | Nastolan Terä | 1:57:24 | +56:09 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3399 | Saarilaakso Mia | Lappeen Riento | 45:47 | |
2. | 3367 | Asklöf Johanna | Lynx | 52:11 | +6:24 |
3. | 3406 | Turtinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 52:16 | +6:29 |
4. | 3400 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:27 | +6:40 |
5. | 3402 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 52:48 | +7:01 |
6. | 3411 | Viskari Tanja | Lynx | 53:35 | +7:48 |
7. | 3386 | Nurmela Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:17 | +8:30 |
8. | 3395 | Pulli Tessa | Lappeen Riento | 55:11 | +9:24 |
9. | 3370 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 55:27 | +9:40 |
10. | 3405 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:49 | +11:02 |
11. | 3374 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 57:24 | +11:37 |
12. | 3391 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:56 | +14:09 |
13. | 3388 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:01:31 | +15:44 |
14. | 3392 | Parkkinen Piia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:02:31 | +16:44 |
15. | 3372 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 1:03:36 | +17:49 |
16. | 3381 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 1:05:08 | +19:21 |
17. | 3404 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 1:05:16 | +19:29 |
18. | 3375 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:24 | +20:37 |
19. | 3412 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:32 | +23:45 |
20. | 3366 | Arvela Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:45 | +25:58 |
21. | 3390 | Palmi Sara | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:13:08 | +27:21 |
22. | 3403 | Sundqvist Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:14:27 | +28:40 |
22. | 3389 | Paavola Tiina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:14:27 | +28:40 |
24. | 3385 | Mäkinen Krista | MS Parma | 1:18:05 | +32:18 |
25. | 3387 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 1:18:11 | +32:24 |
26. | 3382 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:19 | +32:32 |
27. | 3373 | Kajaus Iina | Siilin Rasti | 1:20:09 | +34:22 |
28. | 3396 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:24:18 | +38:31 |
29. | 3379 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:27:09 | +41:22 |
30. | 3394 | Pikkarainen Anu | Espoon Akilles | 1:28:28 | +42:41 |
31. | 3393 | Pekkola Annika | Maarian Mahti | 1:31:15 | +45:28 |
32. | 3397 | Päivike Satu | RastiPiikkiö | 1:34:23 | +48:36 |
33. | 3407 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:42:01 | +56:14 |
3377 | Latvala Terhi | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3426 | Oripelto Saara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 58:27 | |
2. | 3427 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 59:18 | +51 |
3. | 3423 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 59:57 | +1:30 |
4. | 3425 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:38 | +3:11 |
5. | 3416 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 1:02:46 | +4:19 |
6. | 3417 | Hirvikallio Anne | Luumäen Rasti | 1:04:59 | +6:32 |
7. | 3432 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:06:30 | +8:03 |
8. | 3437 | Venetjoki Kirsi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:08 | +9:41 |
9. | 3424 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:10:02 | +11:35 |
10. | 3431 | Peltoniemi Anne | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:10:19 | +11:52 |
11. | 3422 | Liikola Marika | Päijät-Rasti | 1:13:16 | +14:49 |
12. | 3421 | Kuosmanen Anu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:31 | +16:04 |
13. | 3429 | Pellikka Katja | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:16:14 | +17:47 |
14. | 3428 | Pasanen Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:12 | +22:45 |
15. | 3418 | Hosio Sanna | Karjaan Ura | 1:21:47 | +23:20 |
16. | 3419 | Karvinen Minna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:22:28 | +24:01 |
17. | 3433 | Salminen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:43:32 | +45:05 |
18. | 3430 | Pellinen Tiina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:55:35 | +57:08 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3457 | Mattila Riitta | RasTiimi | 42:35 | |
2. | 3464 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:39 | +4 |
3. | 3444 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 43:12 | +37 |
4. | 3465 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 45:40 | +3:05 |
5. | 3442 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 46:15 | +3:40 |
6. | 3475 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 46:49 | +4:14 |
7. | 3454 | Kukonlehto Marja | Kangasala SK | 49:14 | +6:39 |
8. | 3476 | Vesisenaho Anu | Nastolan Terä | 49:51 | +7:16 |
9. | 3451 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:06 | +8:31 |
10. | 3447 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 51:29 | +8:54 |
11. | 3456 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:59 | +9:24 |
12. | 3468 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 53:12 | +10:37 |
13. | 3469 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 55:01 | +12:26 |
14. | 3461 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:51 | +13:16 |
15. | 3448 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:00 | +13:25 |
16. | 3467 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:36 | +14:01 |
17. | 3477 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:23 | +14:48 |
18. | 3443 | Blomqvist Eija | IF Femman | 57:56 | +15:21 |
19. | 3474 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:31 | +17:56 |
20. | 3466 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 1:01:37 | +19:02 |
21. | 3445 | Erkkilä Marja | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:00 | +19:25 |
22. | 3462 | Peltola Heli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:02:41 | +20:06 |
23. | 3455 | Lintunen Sirpa | Siilin Rasti | 1:06:46 | +24:11 |
24. | 3453 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:08:12 | +25:37 |
25. | 3460 | Nygård Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:59 | +28:24 |
26. | 3458 | Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:12:01 | +29:26 |
27. | 3441 | Aho Tuija | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:16:30 | +33:55 |
28. | 3463 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:26:45 | +44:10 |
29. | 3452 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:47 | +44:12 |
30. | 3459 | Määttä Anna-Maija | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:28:51 | +46:16 |
31. | 3446 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 2:11:41 | +1:29:06 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3496 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:22 | |
2. | 3497 | Vierimaa Anna-Leena | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 54:00 | +7:38 |
3. | 3486 | Karhunen Katri | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 54:07 | +7:45 |
4. | 3484 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 56:58 | +10:36 |
5. | 3492 | Stevander Arja | Kuortaneen Kunto | 57:30 | +11:08 |
6. | 3485 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 58:08 | +11:46 |
7. | 3491 | Rintala Päivi | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:02:14 | +15:52 |
8. | 3482 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | MS Parma | 1:05:23 | +19:01 |
9. | 3489 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 1:09:07 | +22:45 |
10. | 3487 | Klinga Jaana | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:00 | +24:38 |
11. | 3488 | Kralova Miriam | 1:19:33 | +33:11 | |
12. | 3493 | Tuomisto Maarit | Järvenpään Palo | 1:28:29 | +42:07 |
3490 | Ovaska Katriina | Luumäen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3501 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 49:27 | |
2. | 3513 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 50:48 | +1:21 |
3. | 3519 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 51:48 | +2:21 |
4. | 3529 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:05 | +4:38 |
5. | 3528 | Nelimarkka Seija | Iisalmen Visa | 56:25 | +6:58 |
6. | 3516 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 56:57 | +7:30 |
7. | 3510 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:32 | +8:05 |
8. | 3505 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 57:54 | +8:27 |
9. | 3504 | Einonen Päivi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:25 | +9:58 |
10. | 3523 | Moilanen Ulla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 59:28 | +10:01 |
11. | 3509 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 1:00:28 | +11:01 |
12. | 3526 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:34 | +11:07 |
13. | 3524 | Mulari Pirjo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:02 | +12:35 |
14. | 3511 | Kauppinen Liisa | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:02:23 | +12:56 |
15. | 3533 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:19 | +13:52 |
16. | 3536 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:15 | +14:48 |
17. | 3541 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 1:05:24 | +15:57 |
18. | 3530 | Pajunen Tarja | Navi | 1:05:34 | +16:07 |
19. | 3542 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:52 | +16:25 |
20. | 3508 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:06:56 | +17:29 |
21. | 3514 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:27 | +19:00 |
22. | 3507 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 1:12:55 | +23:28 |
23. | 3525 | Myllys Merja | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:50 | +24:23 |
24. | 3532 | Piispanen Eija | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:13:56 | +24:29 |
25. | 3534 | Ravaska Tuula | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:20:40 | +31:13 |
26. | 3527 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:22:50 | +33:23 |
27. | 3506 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:24:11 | +34:44 |
28. | 3520 | Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:27:20 | +37:53 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3549 | Hovikorpi Auli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 49:13 | |
2. | 3559 | Pekkanen Saara | Keuruun Ksailijat | 52:58 | +3:45 |
3. | 3557 | Tolonen Päivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 55:34 | +6:21 |
4. | 3548 | Heikkinen Jaana | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 56:03 | +6:50 |
5. | 3546 | Alvoittu Hanna | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 58:07 | +8:54 |
6. | 3547 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 59:20 | +10:07 |
7. | 3552 | Lankinen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 1:01:59 | +12:46 |
8. | 3554 | Pelkonen Päivi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:02:18 | +13:05 |
9. | 3550 | Hänninen Raija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:33 | +16:20 |
10. | 3556 | Toivola Saija | Rastivarsat | 1:18:17 | +29:04 |
11. | 3551 | Kolehmainen-Mattine Sirpa | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:19:11 | +29:58 |
12. | 3555 | Rajamäki Marjo | Rastikarhut | 1:23:49 | +34:36 |
13. | 3561 | Vuorinen Anna-Maija | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:26:41 | +37:28 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3585 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 41:41 | |
2. | 3578 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 42:57 | +1:16 |
3. | 3593 | Seppänen Leila | OK Trian | 43:27 | +1:46 |
4. | 3580 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:29 | +5:48 |
5. | 3575 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 47:53 | +6:12 |
6. | 3584 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 49:35 | +7:54 |
7. | 3588 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 52:04 | +10:23 |
8. | 3587 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 52:47 | +11:06 |
9. | 3566 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 53:20 | +11:39 |
10. | 3570 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 54:25 | +12:44 |
11. | 3565 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 55:53 | +14:12 |
12. | 3569 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 56:32 | +14:51 |
13. | 3581 | Laine Anneli | Rastivarsat | 57:27 | +15:46 |
14. | 3567 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 57:43 | +16:02 |
15. | 3576 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 58:38 | +16:57 |
16. | 3589 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 59:59 | +18:18 |
17. | 3568 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:57 | +20:16 |
18. | 3571 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:17 | +22:36 |
19. | 3595 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:04:32 | +22:51 |
20. | 3586 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:05:05 | +23:24 |
21. | 3579 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 1:06:21 | +24:40 |
22. | 3591 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:07:27 | +25:46 |
23. | 3577 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:07:44 | +26:03 |
24. | 3592 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:41 | +28:00 |
25. | 3574 | Karjalainen Seija | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:10:10 | +28:29 |
26. | 3583 | Liikanen Tarja | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:10:42 | +29:01 |
27. | 3572 | Juntunen Eija | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:13:32 | +31:51 |
28. | 3590 | Mäkitalo Liisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:26:48 | +45:07 |
29. | 3573 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:35:20 | +53:39 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4572 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 41:32 | |
2. | 4568 | Härkönen Terttu | Puolangan Ryhti | 45:29 | +3:57 |
3. | 4574 | Orkola Eija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:23 | +4:51 |
4. | 4576 | Tervonen Lea | Puolangan Ryhti | 49:52 | +8:20 |
5. | 4579 | Väisänen Annu | Puolangan Ryhti | 51:05 | +9:33 |
6. | 4567 | Heinilä Seija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 52:54 | +11:22 |
7. | 4570 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:31 | +12:59 |
8. | 4575 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 56:51 | +15:19 |
9. | 4569 | Kauppinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | 56:59 | +15:27 |
10. | 4573 | Moosberger Esther | Switzerland | 1:20:22 | +38:50 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3616 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:31 | |
2. | 3631 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 47:38 | +3:07 |
3. | 3640 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 47:53 | +3:22 |
4. | 3608 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 54:58 | +10:27 |
5. | 3611 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 57:24 | +12:53 |
6. | 3639 | Siuko Anja | Suunta-Sepot | 58:32 | +14:01 |
7. | 3604 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 58:49 | +14:18 |
8. | 3632 | Parjanne Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 59:32 | +15:01 |
9. | 3606 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 59:57 | +15:26 |
10. | 3638 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:36 | +16:05 |
11. | 3625 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 1:00:57 | +16:26 |
12. | 3622 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 1:01:34 | +17:03 |
13. | 3607 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:49 | +17:18 |
14. | 3646 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:02:39 | +18:08 |
15. | 3613 | Kanste Helena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:03:48 | +19:17 |
16. | 3620 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:03:49 | +19:18 |
17. | 3636 | Rinne Annikki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:05:10 | +20:39 |
18. | 3641 | Turunen Raili | Lapin Veikot | 1:07:27 | +22:56 |
19. | 3610 | Hämäläinen Anneli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:34 | +23:03 |
20. | 3635 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 1:10:23 | +25:52 |
21. | 3629 | Mämmi Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:10:44 | +26:13 |
22. | 3637 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 1:11:32 | +27:01 |
22. | 3634 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 1:11:32 | +27:01 |
24. | 3612 | Kainulainen Pirjo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:13:34 | +29:03 |
25. | 3619 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:14:00 | +29:29 |
26. | 3621 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:15:08 | +30:37 |
27. | 3627 | Lindqvist Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:16:33 | +32:02 |
28. | 3617 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 1:17:15 | +32:44 |
29. | 3626 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:19:23 | +34:52 |
30. | 3609 | Hyvönen Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:22:00 | +37:29 |
31. | 3618 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:22:21 | +37:50 |
32. | 3605 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:26:35 | +42:04 |
33. | 3630 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:41 | +43:10 |
34. | 3624 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:29:01 | +44:30 |
35. | 3628 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:54:51 | +1:10:20 |
3623 | Kyllästinen Maire | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4587 | Karstunen Rauni | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 43:37 | |
2. | 4596 | Sauru Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 43:43 | +6 |
3. | 4592 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 49:21 | +5:44 |
4. | 4594 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | 1:00:23 | +16:46 |
5. | 4593 | Marttinen Irja | Vaalan Karhu | 1:07:07 | +23:30 |
6. | 4588 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:08:40 | +25:03 |
7. | 4585 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:09:07 | +25:30 |
8. | 4583 | Anttonen Anna-Maija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:22:19 | +38:42 |
9. | 4590 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:24:28 | +40:51 |
10. | 4589 | Katajisto Raili | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:32:09 | +48:32 |
11. | 4584 | Haglund Kirsi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:32:47 | +49:10 |
12. | 4591 | Litja Seija | Rasti-Vihti | 1:58:29 | +1:14:52 |
4586 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. | ||
4595 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4607 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 34:24 | |
2. | 4612 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 35:31 | +1:07 |
3. | 4605 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 41:16 | +6:52 |
4. | 4634 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 42:24 | +8:00 |
5. | 4616 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 47:34 | +13:10 |
6. | 4619 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:09 | +13:45 |
7. | 4611 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot | 48:54 | +14:30 |
8. | 4624 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 49:54 | +15:30 |
9. | 4632 | Valkonen Pirjo | Hankasalmen Hanka | 51:11 | +16:47 |
10. | 4621 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:20 | +18:56 |
11. | 4625 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:33 | +19:09 |
12. | 4617 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 53:53 | +19:29 |
13. | 4602 | Aatsinki Mirja | Vesaisen Pojat | 54:56 | +20:32 |
14. | 4614 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 58:26 | +24:02 |
15. | 4631 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 59:08 | +24:44 |
16. | 4606 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:01 | +25:37 |
17. | 4604 | Elomaa Alli | Rastiketut | 1:02:08 | +27:44 |
18. | 4618 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 1:02:27 | +28:03 |
19. | 4613 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:22 | +28:58 |
20. | 4626 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:48 | +30:24 |
21. | 4610 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:05:05 | +30:41 |
22. | 4603 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:41 | +32:17 |
23. | 4609 | Hautamäki Anna-Maija | Rastiketut | 1:07:25 | +33:01 |
24. | 4633 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:14:27 | +40:03 |
25. | 4623 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 1:18:29 | +44:05 |
26. | 4620 | Päivinen Marja | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:20:45 | +46:21 |
27. | 4622 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 1:30:11 | +55:47 |
28. | 4615 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:34:09 | +59:45 |
4627 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4643 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 41:55 | |
2. | 4646 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 42:04 | +9 |
3. | 4639 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 48:20 | +6:25 |
4. | 4642 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 50:58 | +9:03 |
5. | 4644 | Persson Anne-Beate | Sweden | 54:16 | +12:21 |
6. | 4638 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:35 | +13:40 |
7. | 4645 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 1:06:59 | +25:04 |
8. | 4641 | Lundqvist Barbro | Sweden | 1:07:28 | +25:33 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4654 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 42:00 | |
2. | 4653 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 44:20 | +2:20 |
3. | 4652 | Jakoaho Ritva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:08 | +7:08 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3655 | Mäntylä Kaisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:47 | |
2. | 3652 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 55:51 | +3:04 |
3. | 3653 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 59:21 | +6:34 |
4. | 3654 | Mäntylä Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:57 | +8:10 |
5. | 3656 | Niskanen Sofia | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:14:34 | +21:47 |
6. | 3657 | Ristimäki Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:22 | +22:35 |
7. | 3651 | Heinänen Sanni | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:24:40 | +31:53 |
8. | 3661 | Ylihärsilä Ronja | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:44:46 | +51:59 |
9. | 3660 | Väisänen Viona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:34:47 | +1:42:00 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3671 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 55:16 | |
2. | 3677 | Viskari Siiri | Lynx | 1:01:43 | +6:27 |
3. | 3667 | Kilpeläinen Pinja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:55 | +7:39 |
4. | 3669 | Leppänen Nella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:20 | +10:04 |
5. | 3666 | Kasila Kristiina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:52 | +12:36 |
6. | 3673 | Toivonen Lotta | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:40 | +14:24 |
7. | 3672 | Ruutiainen Helmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:47 | +17:31 |
8. | 3668 | Lankinen Oona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:48 | +24:32 |
9. | 3665 | Kaartinen Ella | SK Uusi | 1:23:03 | +27:47 |
10. | 3676 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:45 | +29:29 |
11. | 3678 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 1:28:37 | +33:21 |
12. | 3670 | Mukkala Jonna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:34:56 | +39:40 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3707 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:04 | |
2. | 3702 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 44:06 | +4:02 |
3. | 3689 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:58 | +5:54 |
4. | 3696 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:08 | +7:04 |
5. | 3700 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 47:13 | +7:09 |
6. | 3713 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:15 | +7:11 |
7. | 3685 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:20 | +7:16 |
8. | 3691 | Laitinen Julia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:29 | +9:25 |
9. | 3692 | Leppänen Jenni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:03 | +9:59 |
10. | 3706 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:36 | +10:32 |
11. | 3688 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 50:46 | +10:42 |
12. | 3687 | Hirvikallio Saara | Luumäen Rasti | 50:51 | +10:47 |
13. | 3695 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:05 | +11:01 |
14. | 3682 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:11 | +12:07 |
15. | 3690 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 52:15 | +12:11 |
16. | 3701 | Paavola Titta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:42 | +12:38 |
17. | 3693 | Lillqvist Isabella | Kangasala SK | 55:04 | +15:00 |
18. | 3705 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:09 | +15:05 |
19. | 3704 | Ristimäki Vieno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:47 | +16:43 |
20. | 3709 | Tamminen Ilona | Luumäen Rasti | 57:08 | +17:04 |
21. | 3697 | Neuvonen Riina | Luumäen Rasti | 1:04:48 | +24:44 |
22. | 3708 | Similä Selina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:34 | +25:30 |
23. | 3703 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:07:13 | +27:09 |
24. | 3684 | Brock Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:38 | +30:34 |
25. | 3686 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 1:16:02 | +35:58 |
26. | 3683 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:19 | +40:15 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4668 | Pellikka Virna | SK Uusi | 22:16 | |
2. | 4670 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 24:31 | +2:15 |
3. | 4665 | Lankinen Siina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:12 | +7:56 |
4. | 4673 | Toivanen Vilma | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 31:55 | +9:39 |
5. | 4664 | Kukkonen Senni | Iisalmen Visa | 32:07 | +9:51 |
6. | 4669 | Peltoniemi Anni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:08 | +10:52 |
7. | 4671 | Pohjola Pihla | Koovee | 33:39 | +11:23 |
8. | 4661 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:11 | +11:55 |
8. | 4663 | Korjamo Pinja | Espoon Suunta | 34:11 | +11:55 |
10. | 4662 | Kiljunen Eevi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:49 | +12:33 |
11. | 4675 | Pussila Iida-Maija | Suunta 2000 | 35:25 | +13:09 |
12. | 4674 | Uotila Aino | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:17 | +15:01 |
13. | 4677 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 44:39 | +22:23 |
14. | 4666 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:21 | +23:05 |
15. | 4667 | Nojonen Sinja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:02 | +25:46 |
4660 | Anttonen Jemina | Suomussalmen Rasti | Hyl. | ||
4672 | Pöyhönen Rebekka | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4715 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 25:21 | |
2. | 4681 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 25:42 | +21 |
3. | 4685 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:29 | +2:08 |
4. | 4700 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 27:36 | +2:15 |
5. | 4692 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:06 | +2:45 |
6. | 4694 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 28:17 | +2:56 |
6. | 4708 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 28:17 | +2:56 |
8. | 4709 | Saarinen Hetta | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:56 | +3:35 |
9. | 4701 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:14 | +4:53 |
10. | 4716 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:30 | +6:09 |
11. | 4710 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 32:32 | +7:11 |
12. | 4699 | Mäenpää Inka | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:47 | +7:26 |
13. | 4690 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 34:58 | +9:37 |
14. | 4703 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 35:25 | +10:04 |
15. | 4689 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 36:13 | +10:52 |
16. | 4686 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 36:19 | +10:58 |
17. | 4693 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 37:21 | +12:00 |
18. | 4706 | Rautio Oona | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:53 | +12:32 |
19. | 4688 | Jalonen Elsa | MS Parma | 39:58 | +14:37 |
20. | 4684 | Forsman Aada | Lynx | 40:10 | +14:49 |
21. | 4695 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 40:34 | +15:13 |
22. | 4702 | Parkkinen Anna | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:19 | +22:58 |
23. | 4683 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:22 | +23:01 |
24. | 4707 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 50:12 | +24:51 |
25. | 4704 | Pohjola Ida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:38 | +36:17 |
26. | 4682 | Antikainen Eeva | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:16 | +36:55 |
27. | 4691 | Kylmälä Maire | Siilin Rasti | 1:05:46 | +40:25 |
4698 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4730 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 14:40 | |
2. | 4731 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 15:54 | +1:14 |
3. | 4733 | Laukkanen Alma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:56 | +2:16 |
4. | 4720 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 17:09 | +2:29 |
5. | 4722 | Enroth Emma | Tarpian Suunta | 17:19 | +2:39 |
6. | 4748 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 17:25 | +2:45 |
7. | 4735 | Lintunen Venla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:06 | +4:26 |
8. | 4726 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 19:09 | +4:29 |
9. | 4736 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:34 | +4:54 |
10. | 4756 | Virkkala Venla | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:47 | +5:07 |
11. | 4743 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 20:11 | +5:31 |
12. | 4742 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 20:32 | +5:52 |
13. | 4732 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | 20:38 | +5:58 |
14. | 4746 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:42 | +6:02 |
15. | 4739 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 21:14 | +6:34 |
16. | 4737 | Länsitie Pinja | Oulunsalon Vasama | 22:04 | +7:24 |
17. | 4740 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Rasti-Nokia | 22:23 | +7:43 |
18. | 4734 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 22:48 | +8:08 |
19. | 4752 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:24 | +8:44 |
20. | 4723 | Enroth Jenna | Tarpian Suunta | 23:25 | +8:45 |
21. | 4728 | Kiiskinen Karla | Sotkamon Jymy | 24:46 | +10:06 |
22. | 4741 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 25:19 | +10:39 |
23. | 4750 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 26:25 | +11:45 |
24. | 4727 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:40 | +12:00 |
25. | 4749 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 26:41 | +12:01 |
26. | 4744 | Noponen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 27:01 | +12:21 |
27. | 4745 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 27:23 | +12:43 |
28. | 4738 | Makkonen Iisa Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 30:21 | +15:41 |
29. | 4725 | Honkala Emmi | Kangasala SK | 32:58 | +18:18 |
30. | 4724 | Hautamäki Anni | Rastiketut | 33:12 | +18:32 |
4721 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
4729 | Kiiskinen Lilja | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4747 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4766 | Hyvölä Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:46 | |
2. | 4781 | Nurmela Helmiina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:07 | +21 |
3. | 4773 | Luhtala Olivia | Someron Esa | 17:58 | +2:12 |
4. | 4800 | Väisänen Martta | Laitasaaren Veto | 18:30 | +2:44 |
5. | 4779 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:39 | +2:53 |
6. | 4764 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 18:57 | +3:11 |
7. | 4783 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:05 | +3:19 |
8. | 4794 | Takkinen Erika | Espoon Akilles | 19:15 | +3:29 |
9. | 4785 | Pokela Venla | Luumäen Rasti | 19:29 | +3:43 |
9. | 4789 | Salonen Rebekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 19:29 | +3:43 |
11. | 4790 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:43 | +3:57 |
12. | 4795 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 20:04 | +4:18 |
13. | 4772 | Lepistö Elisa | Hauhon Sisu | 20:06 | +4:20 |
14. | 4767 | Isoaho Peppilotta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:26 | +4:40 |
15. | 4760 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 20:43 | +4:57 |
16. | 4769 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 21:01 | +5:15 |
17. | 4762 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 22:03 | +6:17 |
18. | 4771 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 23:59 | +8:13 |
19. | 4776 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 24:08 | +8:22 |
20. | 4791 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 27:41 | +11:55 |
21. | 4792 | Sippola Selina | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 28:12 | +12:26 |
22. | 4774 | Moilanen Neea | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 29:41 | +13:55 |
23. | 4787 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 30:08 | +14:22 |
24. | 4778 | Niittyalho Hilma | Puolangan Ryhti | 30:35 | +14:49 |
25. | 4782 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 30:38 | +14:52 |
26. | 4793 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 32:26 | +16:40 |
27. | 4770 | Kuusisto Salla | MS Parma | 32:37 | +16:51 |
28. | 4780 | Nivukoski Siiri | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 33:35 | +17:49 |
29. | 4784 | Pitkänen Reeta | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 34:31 | +18:45 |
30. | 4765 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:31 | +19:45 |
31. | 4768 | Karjanlahti Veera | Rasti-Kurikka | 50:41 | +34:55 |
32. | 4786 | Pöyhönen Vanessa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 57:29 | +41:43 |
33. | 4761 | Alhojärvi Gaia | Rasti-Jyry | 1:10:18 | +54:32 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4840 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:09 | |
2. | 4824 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 13:50 | +41 |
3. | 4828 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 13:52 | +43 |
4. | 4835 | Pohjola Linnea | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +1:18 |
5. | 4822 | Kukkola Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:33 | +1:24 |
6. | 4845 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:37 | +1:28 |
7. | 4814 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 14:49 | +1:40 |
8. | 4815 | Kalari Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11 | +2:02 |
9. | 4832 | Ojala Rosmariini | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:13 | +2:04 |
10. | 4826 | Marjala Saaga | SK Pohjantähti | 15:25 | +2:16 |
11. | 4812 | Isoaho Pinjasisko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:46 | +2:37 |
12. | 4813 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 16:40 | +3:31 |
12. | 4818 | Keski-Säntti Helka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 16:40 | +3:31 |
14. | 4809 | Hietala Liina-Maija | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 17:08 | +3:59 |
15. | 4831 | Niskanen Suvi | Kalevan Rasti | 17:12 | +4:03 |
16. | 4847 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 17:13 | +4:04 |
17. | 4808 | Heikkinen Emmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 17:26 | +4:17 |
18. | 4834 | Paavola Peppi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +4:21 |
19. | 4836 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 17:33 | +4:24 |
20. | 4817 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 17:45 | +4:36 |
21. | 4807 | Heikkinen Elli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:52 | +4:43 |
22. | 4821 | Kukkola Martta | Oulaisten Huima | 17:55 | +4:46 |
23. | 4823 | Laitinen Sofia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:18 | +5:09 |
24. | 4839 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 19:01 | +5:52 |
25. | 4825 | Lindberg Ella | Hauhon Sisu | 19:05 | +5:56 |
26. | 4810 | Huovinen Riina | Vieremän Koitto | 19:20 | +6:11 |
27. | 4811 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:37 | +6:28 |
28. | 4846 | Väisänen Oona | Puolangan Ryhti | 19:54 | +6:45 |
29. | 4830 | Märsynaho Minja | Puolangan Ryhti | 19:58 | +6:49 |
30. | 4816 | Kanervo Anni | Sotkamon Jymy | 20:04 | +6:55 |
31. | 4820 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:36 | +7:27 |
32. | 4833 | Paaso Sohvi | Haukiputaan Heitto | 21:09 | +8:00 |
33. | 4804 | Anttonen Martta | Suomussalmen Rasti | 21:30 | +8:21 |
34. | 4837 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:57 | +11:48 |
35. | 4806 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 25:06 | +11:57 |
36. | 4827 | Moilanen Mette | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 26:38 | +13:29 |
37. | 4838 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | 27:39 | +14:30 |
38. | 4829 | Mustikkamaa Eevi | Rasti-Nokia | 38:17 | +25:08 |
39. | 4841 | Venho Iita | Maarian Mahti | 41:08 | +27:59 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4853 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 12:05 | |
2. | 4861 | Laakso Anni | Lappeen Riento | 13:22 | +1:17 |
3. | 4875 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:52 | +1:47 |
4. | 4859 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 14:15 | +2:10 |
5. | 4866 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:21 | +2:16 |
6. | 4863 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:49 | +2:44 |
7. | 4865 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 15:42 | +3:37 |
8. | 4864 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 16:07 | +4:02 |
9. | 4870 | Nurminen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:46 | +5:41 |
10. | 4862 | Launonen Riina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:54 | +6:49 |
11. | 4858 | Kokkonen Miila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:55 | +6:50 |
12. | 4874 | Pitkänen Tilta | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 18:59 | +6:54 |
13. | 4873 | Pesola Ella | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 19:37 | +7:32 |
14. | 4876 | Rinta Sofi | Laitasaaren Veto | 19:40 | +7:35 |
15. | 4877 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 19:44 | +7:39 |
16. | 4868 | Niittyalho Aune | Puolangan Ryhti | 19:57 | +7:52 |
17. | 4852 | Blomqvist Lili | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:38 | +9:33 |
18. | 4882 | Viitanen Anni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:25 | +10:20 |
19. | 4860 | Kriktilä Eevi | Espoon Suunta | 25:00 | +12:55 |
20. | 4854 | Harikoski Viviana | Lynx | 26:07 | +14:02 |
21. | 4878 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:54 | +14:49 |
22. | 4851 | Arajärvi Alisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:13 | +16:08 |
23. | 4871 | Peltonen Iina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:32 | +16:27 |
24. | 4856 | Jaaranen Pihla | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 29:21 | +17:16 |
25. | 4867 | Määttä Malla | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 31:03 | +18:58 |
26. | 4872 | Pernaa Oona | Kauhavan Wisa | 34:19 | +22:14 |
27. | 4879 | Peltoniemi Maissi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 43:10 | +31:05 |
28. | 4857 | Jalonen Alina | MS Parma | 49:14 | +37:09 |
29. | 4869 | Nivukoski Jonna | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 49:35 | +37:30 |
30. | 4855 | Heikkinen Helvi | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:06:15 | +54:10 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4926 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:29 | |
2. | 4891 | Kalilainen Anni | Pieksämäen Veikot | 16:04 | +3:35 |
3. | 4920 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:54 | +4:25 |
4. | 4912 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 16:57 | +4:28 |
5. | 4901 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 17:09 | +4:40 |
6. | 4913 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 17:41 | +5:12 |
7. | 4914 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 18:23 | +5:54 |
8. | 4893 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:07 | +6:38 |
9. | 4892 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 19:30 | +7:01 |
10. | 4894 | Karppi Saara | Laihian Luja | 20:24 | +7:55 |
11. | 4905 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 21:21 | +8:52 |
12. | 4895 | Kauppila Kaisla | Koovee | 21:41 | +9:12 |
13. | 4899 | Laitinen Lilja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:15 | +9:46 |
14. | 4886 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 23:06 | +10:37 |
14. | 4919 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 23:06 | +10:37 |
16. | 4890 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:18 | +10:49 |
17. | 4887 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:28 | +10:59 |
18. | 4909 | Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 24:06 | +11:37 |
19. | 4897 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | 24:28 | +11:59 |
20. | 4902 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 24:32 | +12:03 |
21. | 4904 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 24:44 | +12:15 |
22. | 4896 | Keski-Säntti Venla | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:36 | +15:07 |
23. | 4922 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 27:37 | +15:08 |
24. | 4906 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 28:19 | +15:50 |
25. | 4910 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 29:41 | +17:12 |
26. | 4903 | Lindeqvist Roosa | Paimion Rasti | 30:50 | +18:21 |
27. | 4916 | Sorri Saga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:46 | +19:17 |
28. | 4888 | Heikkinen Essi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 33:14 | +20:45 |
28. | 4907 | Määttä Hilla | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 33:14 | +20:45 |
30. | 4908 | Nojonen Joanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:13 | +21:44 |
31. | 4889 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:34 | +25:05 |
32. | 4918 | Tolkkinen Noona | Espoon Suunta | 37:38 | +25:09 |
33. | 4911 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 38:42 | +26:13 |