H21 - (6,7 + 6,7 + 6,7 km)
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anton Kuukka | 511948 | ||||
Os. 2 | Elias Kuukka | 502418 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Niemi | 511052 | ||||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Einari Heinaro | 508628 | ||||
Os. 2 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 510866 | ||||
Os. 3 | Olli Ojanaho | 512001 | ||||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Esa Huttunen | 509619 | ||||
Os. 2 | Samu Heiska | 509616 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Suna | 500389 | ||||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Luoma | 505648 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Savolainen | 505022 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Knuuttila | 507284 | ||||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Kaario | 505520 | ||||
Os. 2 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 207216 | ||||
Os. 3 | Veli Kangas | 241524 | ||||
6 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roope Koskinen | 199772 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miika Kirmula | 500801 | ||||
Os. 3 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 208095 | ||||
7 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Daniel Stenlund | 159983 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pasi Ikonen | 509617 | ||||
Os. 3 | Toni Saari | 189971 | ||||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 511751 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pauli Leinonen | 222290 | ||||
Os. 3 | Petteri Huikko | 500983 | ||||
9 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Topi Anjala | 201850 | ||||
Os. 2 | Timo Sild | 506373 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oleksandr Kratov | 504716 | ||||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Simosas | 507217 | ||||
Os. 2 | Severi Kymäläinen | 501444 | ||||
Os. 3 | Johan Runesson | 504881 | ||||
11 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Alvar Palmen | 501925 | ||||
Os. 2 | Rinat Gabitov | 243515 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lari Pernu | 504426 | ||||
12 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Henrik Väisänen | 242950 | ||||
Os. 2 | Arto Talvinen | 500178 | ||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Ruohola | 511534 | ||||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miika Suominen | 500084 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jani Lakanen | 508089 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anton Salmenkylä | 504013 | ||||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Suominen | 504954 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Liukkonen | 510066 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tomi Närvä | 508887 | ||||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 200299 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Hyvönen | 507281 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Sirén | 501448 | ||||
16 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 215469 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Huovila | 229664 | ||||
Os. 3 | Simo Martomaa | 502839 | ||||
17 | Navi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Sopo | 190262 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 207304 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juho Korpi | 203843 | ||||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Tulonen | 502905 | ||||
Os. 2 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 501446 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kalle Liukkonen | 192313 | ||||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Martins Sirmais | 509705 | ||||
Os. 2 | Edgars Bertuks | 509693 | ||||
Os. 3 | Uldis Upitis | 509710 | ||||
20 | Paimion Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Samuel Heinonen | 508346 | ||||
Os. 2 | Topias Arola | 222510 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jere Sipponen | 504863 | ||||
21 | Lappeen Riento-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Atte Nokka | 227092 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ville Saikko | 504750 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ville Huomolin | 202716 | ||||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Korhonen | 510277 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Tani | 511017 | ||||
Os. 3 | Patrik Väisänen | 248569 | ||||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Matti Suutari | 231494 | ||||
Os. 2 | Janne Niskanen | 500940 | ||||
Os. 3 | Janne Weckman | 205422 | ||||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Oksanen | 179767 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Maasilta | 510377 | ||||
Os. 3 | Atte Lahtinen | 504904 | ||||
25 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Saramäki | 199927 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Leskinen | 227021 | ||||
Os. 3 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 198889 | ||||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Saikko | 510929 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anssi Huostila | 502884 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Sorsa | 500073 | ||||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 502944 | ||||
Os. 2 | Petja Pöyhönen | 238994 | ||||
Os. 3 | Markku Elo | 511530 | ||||
28 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Caj Snickars | 242790 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jonny Donner | 512785 | ||||
Os. 3 | Fabian Hällström af | 193909 | ||||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tatu Leirimaa | 190148 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Willman | 511240 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juuso Ketonen | 511531 | ||||
30 | SK Uusi-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | 0 | |||||
Os. 2 | 0 | |||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
31 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Hölli | 191513 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Liuha | 229936 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 219574 | ||||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miika Tala | 198368 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Mattila | 237190 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
33 | Lappeen Riento-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vertti Myllärinen | 226985 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kasperi Tamminen | 505489 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Nuuttila | 240027 | ||||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Touko Seppä | 242996 | ||||
Os. 2 | Justus Vuori | 195589 | ||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Nummelin | 180632 | ||||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Konsta Vanhanen | 194036 | ||||
Os. 2 | Andrew Barnett | 509076 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ville Parkkinen | 218158 | ||||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Leinonen | 511552 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ari Laapas | 500724 | ||||
Os. 3 | Matti Liukkonen | 203993 | ||||
37 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Leskinen | 503322 | ||||
Os. 2 | Marko Närvä | 186438 | ||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Kleemola | 238680 | ||||
38 | Espoon Suunta-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kristian Boström | 502828 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Tervakangas | 199942 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anssi Vesanto | 504652 | ||||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lassi Vaismaa | 501876 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aarni Ronkainen | 505617 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 227766 | ||||
40 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Aho | 254836 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ilmari Aho | 226530 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Nurminen | 512290 | ||||
41 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Vainio | 205125 | ||||
Os. 2 | Peeter Pihl | 500184 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 505941 | ||||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Otto Loukkalahti | 501659 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Saarinen | 504977 | ||||
Os. 3 | Dmitrii Iurev | 174646 | ||||
43 | Espoon Akilles-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Korpio | 508860 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Aalto | 506845 | ||||
Os. 3 | Henrik Tarkkio | 502713 | ||||
44 | Hiisirasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joona Huila | 511972 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juha Tommila | 230371 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sergei Detkov | 65793 | ||||
45 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Sipilä | 222278 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 208530 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
46 | Koovee-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 511964 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jani Myllärinen | 182262 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juho Westerlund | 226307 | ||||
47 | IF Femman-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Hannes Holmback | 508958 | ||||
Os. 2 | Christian Kronberg | 228005 | ||||
Os. 3 | Victor Lövdal | 506267 | ||||
48 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Viljo Oripelto | 222045 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pasi Lehtonen | 501068 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 500472 | ||||
49 | Rasti-Jussit-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Höök | 505649 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 501800 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Rajala | 509746 | ||||
50 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Roope Lemberg | 509702 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ville Pitkänen | 511604 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Aho | 508961 | ||||
51 | Suunta-Sepot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 76263 | ||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Putaja | 182698 | ||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Seppä | 49693 | ||||
52 | Rasti 88-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Nokka | 501638 | ||||
Os. 2 | Juho Mäki | 503713 | ||||
Os. 3 | Markku Laaksonen | 504563 | ||||
53 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Antti Järvenpää | 504489 | ||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Salervo | 237755 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tobias Jern | 197445 | ||||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jere Kommio | 251292 | ||||
Os. 2 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 227135 | ||||
Os. 3 | Joel Hakala | 509706 | ||||
55 | Espoon Suunta-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Määttälä | 230136 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miika Vehmas | 505417 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Rautio | 507681 | ||||
56 | Koovee-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Joona Yliaho | 507112 | ||||
Os. 2 | Väinö Johansson | 207362 | ||||
Os. 3 | Otso Westerlund | 223224 | ||||
57 | MS Parma-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 509939 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Julkunen | 227038 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eero Lapila | 509997 | ||||
58 | OK 77-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jonathan Ray | 186724 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jesper Donner | 512631 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Donner | 193600 | ||||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Fricis Spektors | 232427 | ||||
Os. 2 | Gleb Tikhonov | 196254 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tapani Mäkinen | 217617 | ||||
60 | MS Parma-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Wille Laitamäki | 503375 | ||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Lepistö | 503411 | ||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Ruohola | 511033 | ||||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juha Lilja | 504318 | ||||
Os. 2 | Riku Gröhn | 504973 | ||||
Os. 3 | Juho Kinni | 504878 | ||||
62 | MS Parma-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Ekström | 501661 | ||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Karttila | 245385 | ||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Rousku | 504744 |
D21 - (4,8 + 4,8 + 4,8 km)
101 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sara Niva | 502724 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sari Anttonen | 501556 | ||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Nurmi | 500688 | ||||
102 | Pargas IF-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Amy Nymalm | 221633 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 507245 | ||||
Os. 3 | Alexandra Enlund | 503222 | ||||
103 | Koovee-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Ojala | 506559 | ||||
Os. 2 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 500094 | ||||
Os. 3 | Evely Kaasiku | 505558 | ||||
104 | Rastikarhut-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Elli Peltomäki | 504277 | ||||
Os. 2 | Salla Saarijärvi | 217454 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mira Kaskinen | 505509 | ||||
105 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Veera Laaksoviita | 505591 | ||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 222199 | ||||
Os. 3 | Silja Kauppinen | 221528 | ||||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Karhola | 194472 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anni Haanpää | 508233 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Harju | 501553 | ||||
107 | Paimion Rasti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milja Väätäjä | 129993 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ina Westerlund | 195291 | ||||
Os. 3 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 506088 | ||||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emily Kemp | 500834 | ||||
Os. 2 | Henna Yliluikki | 505148 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanni Elo | 200065 | ||||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anniina Suhonen | 202645 | ||||
Os. 2 | Milla Mattila | 502078 | ||||
Os. 3 | Noora Hyyrynen | 508163 | ||||
110 | Lynx-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Heikkilä | 503380 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sanni Norrbacka | 512119 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 503218 | ||||
111 | MS Parma-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tessa Salmia | 507241 | ||||
Os. 2 | Tuulia Viberg | 500969 | ||||
Os. 3 | Maija Sianoja | 226309 | ||||
112 | SK Pohjantähti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anna Goman | 146289 | ||||
Os. 2 | Maiju Oksanen | 222900 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Kiljunen | 502730 | ||||
Os. 2 | Eerika Riutto | 208007 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anniina Taipale | 506493 | ||||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milla Hirvonen | 511341 | ||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Eerola | 218216 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 512512 | ||||
115 | OK 77-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Isabel Donner | 84606 | ||||
Os. 2 | Miina Ruokolainen | 500805 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 222445 | ||||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emilia Tala | 199070 | ||||
Os. 2 | Venla Turakainen | 500369 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Haarlaa | 501182 | ||||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ida Heikkinen | 197565 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Weckman | 236654 | ||||
Os. 3 | Miina Ruoti | 182505 | ||||
118 | Lynx-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 505517 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anna Ojapalo | 226996 | ||||
Os. 3 | Paula Iso-Markku | 215480 | ||||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ida Jussila | 500070 | ||||
Os. 2 | Essi Väisänen | 510932 | ||||
Os. 3 | Roosa Pelkonen | 510885 | ||||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 501124 | ||||
Os. 2 | Kaisa Laapas | 505698 | ||||
Os. 3 | Iida Varmavuo | 202685 | ||||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Haavisto | 512275 | ||||
Os. 2 | Sonja Julkunen | 500935 | ||||
Os. 3 | Enni Jalava | 192045 | ||||
122 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Mari Väänänen | 194152 | ||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Mononen | 512069 | ||||
Os. 3 | Linda Talbonen | 202623 | ||||
123 | OK 77-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Vivian Lindholm | 251024 | ||||
Os. 2 | Raisa Sell | 508107 | ||||
Os. 3 | Henna Salminen | 74593 | ||||
124 | Kangasala SK-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Laura Ahonen | 223375 | ||||
Os. 2 | Outi Hytönen | 509402 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Sivén | 217288 | ||||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Anu Uhotoinen | 201177 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Patana | 509954 | ||||
Os. 3 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 195611 | ||||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 215294 | ||||
Os. 2 | Riikka Ajalin | 218400 | ||||
Os. 3 | Venla Kinnala | 186664 | ||||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | |||||
Os. 1 | Kaarina Nurminen | 500199 | ||||
Os. 2 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 505614 | ||||
Os. 3 | Pihla Häkkinen | 508114 | ||||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Juulia Tala | 501864 | ||||
Os. 2 | Katja Lahtinen | 508351 | ||||
Os. 3 | 0 | |||||
129 | Rastikarhut-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Niemi | 509181 | ||||
Os. 2 | Laura Jakobsson | 231221 | ||||
Os. 3 | Tuija Kuusela | 504829 | ||||
130 | Pargas IF-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ingela Mattsson | 501542 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Virtala | 195409 | ||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Nymalm | 505938 | ||||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Laura Jerkku | 503020 | ||||
Os. 2 | Ilona Haapasaari | 509709 | ||||
Os. 3 | Hanne Manderbacka | 232286 | ||||
132 | Kangasala SK-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Miina Kanko | 502901 | ||||
Os. 2 | Katri Kontio | 505420 | ||||
Os. 3 | Linda Sainio | 196283 | ||||
133 | Espoon Suunta-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maria Määttänen | 512010 | ||||
Os. 2 | Inari Karppinen | 506855 | ||||
Os. 3 | Ida Haapala | 509964 | ||||
134 | OK 77-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Katriina Lipponen | 221836 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Ray | 511027 | ||||
Os. 3 | Rafaela Frenckell von | 204269 | ||||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | |||||
Os. 1 | Milja Hyyppä | 509423 | ||||
Os. 2 | Greta Biskop | 195429 | ||||
Os. 3 | Liina Viitasaari | 506185 | ||||
136 | MS Parma-2 | |||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Paukkunen | 503086 | ||||
Os. 2 | Noora Koskinen | 194146 | ||||
Os. 3 | Mirkka Maisila | 242903 | ||||
137 | Kangasala SK-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 157455 | ||||
Os. 2 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 201419 | ||||
Os. 3 | Katja Linnainmaa | 510787 | ||||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö-5 | |||||
Os. 1 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 505155 | ||||
Os. 2 | Anni Laine | 502455 | ||||
Os. 3 | Villa Mustajoki | 512516 | ||||
139 | Rastikarhut-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Maria Hoskari | 512638 | ||||
Os. 2 | Heta Haunia | 202669 | ||||
Os. 3 | Anna Alppi | 235193 | ||||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö-6 | |||||
Os. 1 | Saana Kuusinen | 208115 | ||||
Os. 2 | Melina Avelin | 242717 | ||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Ritanotko | 189984 | ||||
141 | MS Parma-3 | |||||
Os. 1 | Emma Katajamäki | 193284 | ||||
Os. 2 | Outi Sareila | 126500 | ||||
Os. 3 | Noora Neuvonen | 240289 |