Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | Kuukka Elias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:42 | |
2. | 8 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:02 | +1:20 |
3. | 20 | Mertanen Simo | Lappeen Riento | 32:22 | +1:40 |
4. | 17 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:33 | +2:51 |
5. | 24 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 33:53 | +3:11 |
6. | 22 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 34:15 | +3:33 |
7. | 3 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:32 | +3:50 |
8. | 11 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 36:09 | +5:27 |
9. | 10 | Laine Jaakko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:23 | +5:41 |
10. | 31 | Stenlund Daniel | Paimion Rasti | 37:29 | +6:47 |
11. | 27 | Saarinen Jarkko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:09 | +7:27 |
12. | 12 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 38:20 | +7:38 |
13. | 13 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 38:23 | +7:41 |
14. | 18 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:28 | +9:46 |
15. | 19 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:06 | +10:24 |
16. | 25 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 41:12 | +10:30 |
17. | 21 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 41:47 | +11:05 |
18. | 15 | Liukkonen Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:57 | +11:15 |
19. | 29 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 42:25 | +11:43 |
20. | 2 | Asklöf Henrik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:34 | +12:52 |
21. | 34 | Malinen Olli | SK Uusi | 44:19 | +13:37 |
22. | 7 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 44:25 | +13:43 |
23. | 33 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 45:34 | +14:52 |
24. | 26 | Reijonen Oskari | OK Trian | 45:48 | +15:06 |
25. | 32 | Tarkkio Henrik | Espoon Akilles | 47:06 | +16:24 |
26. | 5 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:15 | +16:33 |
27. | 16 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:11 | +18:29 |
28. | 6 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 51:03 | +20:21 |
29. | 4 | Kattelus Juuso | Auran Vannas | 51:10 | +20:28 |
30. | 1 | Aalto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 53:55 | +23:13 |
31. | 14 | Liitiäinen Pasi | OK Trian | 54:34 | +23:52 |
32. | 51 | Vainio Eero-Matti | MS Parma | 58:02 | +27:20 |
33. | 23 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 59:05 | +28:23 |
30 | Siipola Janne | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 29:54 | |
2. | 42 | Jalava Enni | MS Parma | 32:10 | +2:16 |
3. | 37 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 33:57 | +4:03 |
4. | 36 | Donner Janina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:13 | +4:19 |
5. | 38 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 35:21 | +5:27 |
6. | 48 | Mäkinen Elisa | MS Parma | 35:43 | +5:49 |
7. | 41 | Iso-Markku Paula | Lynx | 36:36 | +6:42 |
8. | 44 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 40:22 | +10:28 |
9. | 46 | Liljeström Heidi | OK Trian | 41:58 | +12:04 |
10. | 49 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | 43:16 | +13:22 |
11. | 39 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:24 | +15:30 |
12. | 43 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 48:05 | +18:11 |
13. | 45 | Lax Sara | Vetelin Urheilijat | 51:16 | +21:22 |
14. | 40 | Hjelm Netta | Espoon Akilles | 54:27 | +24:33 |
15. | 47 | Mattila Miia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:25 | +49:31 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 54 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:31 | |
2. | 63 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:46 | +2:15 |
3. | 57 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:35 | +3:04 |
4. | 58 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:46 | +4:15 |
5. | 53 | Glad Ville | Rasti-Jyry | 37:30 | +5:59 |
6. | 62 | Pajunen Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 42:43 | +11:12 |
7. | 60 | Löfroos Andreas | OK Raseborg | 42:56 | +11:25 |
8. | 61 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:43 | +13:12 |
9. | 59 | Levälehto Riku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 47:36 | +16:05 |
10. | 55 | Hurskainen Niko | Espoon Akilles | 1:14:35 | +43:04 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 75 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:56 | |
2. | 76 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:40 | +1:44 |
3. | 69 | Hillo Kari | Downtown 65 Endurance | 32:44 | +2:48 |
4. | 72 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 36:39 | +6:43 |
5. | 70 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 38:50 | +8:54 |
6. | 80 | Seitajoki Tommi | Rasti-Jyry | 40:15 | +10:19 |
7. | 77 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 41:00 | +11:04 |
8. | 73 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 46:03 | +16:07 |
9. | 71 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 52:35 | +22:39 |
10. | 81 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 52:45 | +22:49 |
11. | 66 | Forsström Benny | OK Raseborg | 53:55 | +23:59 |
12. | 78 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:59 | +25:03 |
13. | 82 | Tuomala Simo | Perttelin Peikot | 55:23 | +25:27 |
14. | 68 | Heinäaro Petri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:26 | +25:30 |
67 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 107 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:40 | |
2. | 97 | Laine Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:14 | +34 |
3. | 94 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 31:27 | +47 |
4. | 89 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 33:30 | +2:50 |
5. | 101 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:24 | +3:44 |
6. | 111 | Vaininen Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:28 | +3:48 |
7. | 95 | Koistinen Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 35:46 | +5:06 |
8. | 108 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:47 | +5:07 |
9. | 100 | Mulari Valtteri | Maarian Mahti | 35:54 | +5:14 |
10. | 103 | Perä Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:09 | +6:29 |
11. | 85 | Ahlbäck Patrik | Pargas IF | 37:37 | +6:57 |
12. | 102 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 38:00 | +7:20 |
13. | 88 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:10 | +7:30 |
14. | 105 | Pohjola Mikko | Lynx | 38:37 | +7:57 |
15. | 104 | Pirilä Mikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:26 | +8:46 |
16. | 87 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:28 | +9:48 |
17. | 96 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:30 | +10:50 |
18. | 92 | Kaunismäki Jyrki | Rasti-Lukko | 43:04 | +12:24 |
19. | 84 | Lantela Jaani | Espoon Suunta | 44:53 | +14:13 |
20. | 91 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 45:00 | +14:20 |
21. | 99 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 46:03 | +15:23 |
22. | 83 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 48:51 | +18:11 |
23. | 112 | Wallén Henrik | OK77 | 49:51 | +19:11 |
24. | 90 | Hyvärilä Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:50 | +23:10 |
25. | 109 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:37 | +27:57 |
26. | 106 | Reeni Esko | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:46 | +30:06 |
27. | 93 | Kemppainen Joonas | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:33:40 | +1:03:00 |
86 | Falkstedt Jori | UNO SK | Kesk. | ||
110 | Tuominen Janne | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 129 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 23:09 | |
2. | 138 | Suominen Manne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:17 | +2:08 |
3. | 135 | Sorjonen Pekka | Lieksan Rasti | 25:34 | +2:25 |
4. | 122 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:52 | +3:43 |
5. | 119 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:16 | +4:07 |
6. | 125 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:34 | +4:25 |
7. | 140 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 27:48 | +4:39 |
8. | 139 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 27:59 | +4:50 |
9. | 127 | Mårtenson Rasmus | OK77 | 28:35 | +5:26 |
10. | 130 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:08 | +5:59 |
11. | 134 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 29:09 | +6:00 |
12. | 132 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:34 | +6:25 |
13. | 123 | Laitamäki Jari | MS Parma | 29:41 | +6:32 |
14. | 121 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 30:54 | +7:45 |
15. | 128 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 31:14 | +8:05 |
16. | 116 | Itkonen Tommi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:00 | +8:51 |
17. | 115 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 32:21 | +9:12 |
18. | 137 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 34:03 | +10:54 |
19. | 133 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 34:35 | +11:26 |
20. | 117 | Kaukonen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 35:27 | +12:18 |
21. | 120 | Koskenkorva Ville | Downtown 65 Endurance | 36:00 | +12:51 |
22. | 126 | Moisio Orvo | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:22 | +15:13 |
23. | 141 | Weiss Robert | OK77 | 38:35 | +15:26 |
24. | 131 | Pekkinen Pasi | Pihkaniskat | 53:01 | +29:52 |
124 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. | ||
136 | Strömberg Juha-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 171 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 23:34 | |
2. | 150 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 24:57 | +1:23 |
3. | 157 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 26:54 | +3:20 |
4. | 163 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 27:39 | +4:05 |
5. | 152 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 28:02 | +4:28 |
6. | 153 | Koivisto Ari-Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:08 | +4:34 |
7. | 170 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:16 | +4:42 |
8. | 166 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 28:28 | +4:54 |
9. | 160 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 29:04 | +5:30 |
10. | 156 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 29:11 | +5:37 |
11. | 172 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 30:11 | +6:37 |
12. | 146 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 30:36 | +7:02 |
13. | 145 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 31:12 | +7:38 |
14. | 144 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 33:00 | +9:26 |
15. | 154 | Kopra Jyrki | Turengin Sarastus | 33:42 | +10:08 |
16. | 155 | Kuuluvainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 33:57 | +10:23 |
17. | 162 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 34:02 | +10:28 |
18. | 159 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:31 | +10:57 |
19. | 149 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 34:39 | +11:05 |
20. | 161 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 35:56 | +12:22 |
21. | 168 | Ståhlström Janne | UNO SK | 36:01 | +12:27 |
22. | 158 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 37:50 | +14:16 |
23. | 151 | Karling Harri | Pihkaniskat | 39:00 | +15:26 |
24. | 164 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:36 | +16:02 |
25. | 169 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | 41:00 | +17:26 |
26. | 148 | Henriksson Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:21 | +22:47 |
27. | 165 | Pajuoja Vesa | Espoon Suunta | 47:48 | +24:14 |
28. | 167 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 47:55 | +24:21 |
29. | 147 | Heikkinen Arto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:59 | +28:25 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:38 | |
2. | 184 | Vuorinen Petteri | Hiisirasti | 30:16 | +3:38 |
3. | 176 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 31:07 | +4:29 |
4. | 177 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 31:36 | +4:58 |
5. | 183 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:37 | +5:59 |
6. | 175 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 36:46 | +10:08 |
7. | 179 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:56 | +10:18 |
8. | 178 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:56 | +13:18 |
9. | 181 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 53:44 | +27:06 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 208 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:23 | |
2. | 210 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:18 | +1:55 |
3. | 191 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 27:40 | +2:17 |
4. | 200 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:08 | +3:45 |
5. | 215 | Ranta-Puska Kari | Espoon Akilles | 29:09 | +3:46 |
6. | 194 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:38 | +4:15 |
7. | 217 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 29:42 | +4:19 |
8. | 193 | Heikka Jarmo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:51 | +4:28 |
9. | 216 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:52 | +5:29 |
10. | 188 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 32:27 | +7:04 |
11. | 197 | Hjelm Jouni | RastiPiikkiö | 33:20 | +7:57 |
12. | 207 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:02 | +9:39 |
13. | 201 | Keskitalo Jukka | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 35:03 | +9:40 |
14. | 204 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:43 | +10:20 |
15. | 199 | Jylhä Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:01 | +10:38 |
16. | 195 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 36:16 | +10:53 |
17. | 202 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:02 | +11:39 |
18. | 214 | Pettersson Staffan | IK Örnen | 37:03 | +11:40 |
19. | 189 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 37:09 | +11:46 |
20. | 196 | Hirvelä Reijo | Suosmeren Salpa | 37:38 | +12:15 |
21. | 205 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 39:10 | +13:47 |
22. | 213 | Ollila Jarmo | OK Trian | 39:19 | +13:56 |
23. | 212 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:20 | +13:57 |
24. | 209 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 40:25 | +15:02 |
25. | 203 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:49 | +18:26 |
26. | 218 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 44:36 | +19:13 |
27. | 187 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +20:23 |
28. | 211 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 45:56 | +20:33 |
29. | 198 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 46:33 | +21:10 |
30. | 219 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | 46:51 | +21:28 |
31. | 206 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:02:51 | +37:28 |
190 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 377 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 39:39 | |
2. | 383 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 45:46 | +6:07 |
3. | 370 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 45:50 | +6:11 |
4. | 390 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:03 | +7:24 |
5. | 393 | Sinnelä Reino | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:51 | +8:12 |
6. | 389 | Parkkonen Reima | Pihkaniskat | 48:01 | +8:22 |
7. | 379 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:17 | +9:38 |
8. | 382 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:03 | +11:24 |
9. | 373 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 52:34 | +12:55 |
10. | 388 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 54:01 | +14:22 |
11. | 381 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 55:39 | +16:00 |
12. | 401 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:58 | +17:19 |
13. | 398 | Vesterinen Paavo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 58:05 | +18:26 |
14. | 402 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 58:39 | +19:00 |
15. | 380 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:09 | +19:30 |
16. | 375 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:20 | +19:41 |
17. | 376 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:00:12 | +20:33 |
18. | 399 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:00:23 | +20:44 |
19. | 396 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:01:55 | +22:16 |
20. | 386 | Niittymäki Asko | Turengin Sarastus | 1:01:59 | +22:20 |
21. | 397 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:42 | +25:03 |
22. | 394 | Tanttu Unto | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:05:32 | +25:53 |
23. | 391 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 1:05:58 | +26:19 |
24. | 385 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:58 | +27:19 |
25. | 384 | Mannonen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:13 | +27:34 |
26. | 378 | Korhonen Seppo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:27 | +27:48 |
27. | 387 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:08:20 | +28:41 |
28. | 372 | Hörkkö Jaakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:10:43 | +31:04 |
29. | 395 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:11:42 | +32:03 |
30. | 400 | Virtanen Juhani | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:58 | +34:19 |
31. | 369 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 1:14:13 | +34:34 |
32. | 371 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:21 | +35:42 |
33. | 392 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:28:55 | +49:16 |
34. | 374 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:34:47 | +55:08 |
368 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 412 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 26:55 | |
2. | 411 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 29:00 | +2:05 |
3. | 429 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:25 | +3:30 |
4. | 428 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:33 | +3:38 |
5. | 426 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:41 | +4:46 |
6. | 417 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:10 | +5:15 |
7. | 419 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:59 | +8:04 |
8. | 425 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 35:19 | +8:24 |
9. | 422 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 36:46 | +9:51 |
10. | 405 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 37:25 | +10:30 |
11. | 415 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:40 | +10:45 |
12. | 408 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 40:14 | +13:19 |
13. | 416 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 40:56 | +14:01 |
14. | 414 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 43:48 | +16:53 |
15. | 410 | Heinonen Heikki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 45:39 | +18:44 |
16. | 406 | Harkola Hannu | Päijät-Rasti | 46:46 | +19:51 |
17. | 407 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 47:03 | +20:08 |
18. | 409 | Heikinheimo Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:14 | +20:19 |
19. | 418 | Latvasto Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:05 | +22:10 |
20. | 421 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:37 | +23:42 |
21. | 423 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 54:10 | +27:15 |
22. | 420 | Mäkinen Matti | Mesikämmenet | 56:46 | +29:51 |
23. | 427 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:28 | +34:33 |
424 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
413 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 446 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 25:05 | |
2. | 447 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 26:47 | +1:42 |
3. | 438 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 27:47 | +2:42 |
4. | 437 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:54 | +2:49 |
5. | 434 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 28:08 | +3:03 |
6. | 432 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:21 | +3:16 |
7. | 442 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 31:28 | +6:23 |
8. | 448 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 31:42 | +6:37 |
9. | 444 | Seitajoki Reijo | Rasti-Jyry | 33:31 | +8:26 |
10. | 443 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 39:16 | +14:11 |
11. | 436 | Juhonsalo Matti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 40:49 | +15:44 |
12. | 445 | Sukki Martti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:13 | +17:08 |
13. | 441 | Raimovaara Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:03 | +19:58 |
14. | 439 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 45:28 | +20:23 |
15. | 435 | Huuhtanen Jorma | Rasti-Vihti | 52:06 | +27:01 |
16. | 433 | Haarlaa Rihko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:44 | +28:39 |
17. | 440 | Perkinen Osmo | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:35 | +42:30 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 452 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 42:37 | |
2. | 451 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:09 | +7:32 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 455 | Vanhala Toivo | Pihkaniskat | 1:48:24 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 229 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 34:59 | |
2. | 228 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 41:05 | +6:06 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Ahlbäck Jonatan | Pargas IF | 44:57 | |
2. | 223 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 46:59 | +2:02 |
3. | 224 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 48:52 | +3:55 |
225 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 336 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:05 | |
2. | 344 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 29:37 | +2:32 |
3. | 328 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 30:09 | +3:04 |
4. | 343 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 30:26 | +3:21 |
5. | 333 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 31:10 | +4:05 |
6. | 337 | Kivenjuuri Aaro | Olavin Rasti | 32:39 | +5:34 |
7. | 342 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:54 | +6:49 |
8. | 329 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:05 | +9:00 |
9. | 338 | Kivenjuuri Lauri | Olavin Rasti | 36:36 | +9:31 |
10. | 341 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:13 | +11:08 |
11. | 332 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:38 | +11:33 |
12. | 335 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 44:35 | +17:30 |
13. | 339 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 45:46 | +18:41 |
14. | 330 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:02:53 | +35:48 |
15. | 340 | Lahtinen Antti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:00 | +37:55 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 492 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 18:06 | |
2. | 494 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 18:09 | +3 |
3. | 500 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:13 | +3:07 |
4. | 496 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:19 | +3:13 |
5. | 493 | Kujala Aapo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:30 | +4:24 |
6. | 490 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 23:21 | +5:15 |
7. | 485 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:46 | +5:40 |
8. | 498 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:10 | +6:04 |
9. | 491 | Kinnari Unto | Karjaan Ura | 24:35 | +6:29 |
10. | 502 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Suunta | 25:51 | +7:45 |
11. | 489 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 26:50 | +8:44 |
12. | 486 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:43 | +9:37 |
13. | 488 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 28:54 | +10:48 |
14. | 484 | Viero Juho | Espoon Suunta | 40:32 | +22:26 |
15. | 495 | Lehtola Lenni | Lynx | 42:44 | +24:38 |
16. | 487 | Heikkinen Arsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:16 | +43:10 |
501 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
499 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 512 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:28 | |
2. | 513 | Sundberg Valtteri | Lynx | 17:37 | +9 |
3. | 510 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 20:27 | +2:59 |
4. | 507 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:44 | +3:16 |
5. | 508 | Forsman Aaron | Lynx | 23:49 | +6:21 |
6. | 509 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 37:44 | +20:16 |
7. | 511 | Kinnari Vilho | Karjaan Ura | 1:51:45 | +1:34:17 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 516 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 18:22 | |
2. | 517 | Ilomäki Tomi | Rasti-Vihti | 24:58 | +6:36 |
3. | 518 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 35:30 | +17:08 |
519 | Pihlaja Eeli | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 536 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 13:11 | |
2. | 523 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 15:07 | +1:56 |
3. | 522 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:15 | +3:04 |
4. | 529 | Määttä Paulus | MS Parma | 17:55 | +4:44 |
5. | 528 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 18:34 | +5:23 |
6. | 525 | Kemppainen Samu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:19 | +6:08 |
7. | 530 | Paju Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:30 | +6:19 |
8. | 532 | Pirkkalaniemi Eero | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:05 | +6:54 |
9. | 526 | Lehtola Noel | Lynx | 25:51 | +12:40 |
10. | 527 | Liukkonen Lassi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:00 | +15:49 |
11. | 531 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:19 | +24:08 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 540 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 35:24 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 235 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:53 | |
2. | 232 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:39 | +46 |
3. | 234 | Liukkonen Sara | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:21 | +11:28 |
4. | 233 | Lindström Heli | Perttelin Peikot | 48:01 | +16:08 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 247 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 27:22 | |
2. | 248 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 28:28 | +1:06 |
3. | 244 | Launistola Heidi | Espoon Akilles | 32:46 | +5:24 |
4. | 243 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 32:48 | +5:26 |
5. | 240 | Koistinen Sanna | MS Parma | 32:49 | +5:27 |
6. | 239 | Forssten Ann-Sofie | Pihkaniskat | 36:16 | +8:54 |
7. | 245 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 37:35 | +10:13 |
8. | 246 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:36 | +11:14 |
9. | 241 | Kopra Anna | Someron Esa | 39:37 | +12:15 |
10. | 238 | Aunila Terhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:48 | +30:26 |
11. | 242 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:44 | +36:22 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 256 | Nymalm Sanna | Pargas IF | 26:30 | |
2. | 261 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:30 | +1:00 |
3. | 255 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 29:31 | +3:01 |
4. | 258 | Porkka Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:51 | +6:21 |
5. | 263 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 33:03 | +6:33 |
6. | 252 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 34:26 | +7:56 |
7. | 260 | Rajamäki Sohvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +9:51 |
8. | 257 | Palo Unna-Sisko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:52 | +13:22 |
9. | 254 | Marttila Outi | Espoon Suunta | 42:19 | +15:49 |
10. | 259 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:26 | +15:56 |
11. | 253 | Lamppu Tiina | MS Parma | 56:19 | +29:49 |
12. | 251 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:05 | +38:35 |
13. | 262 | Vaho Hilleriikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:43 | +39:13 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 273 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 29:58 | |
2. | 281 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Pargas IF | 30:24 | +26 |
3. | 276 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:10 | +2:12 |
4. | 271 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 33:32 | +3:34 |
5. | 270 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 38:28 | +8:30 |
6. | 282 | Åberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 39:12 | +9:14 |
7. | 269 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:43 | +10:45 |
8. | 278 | Suorsa Mervi | Pihkaniskat | 42:54 | +12:56 |
9. | 277 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 43:32 | +13:34 |
10. | 279 | Törmänen Eeva | Espoon Akilles | 47:14 | +17:16 |
11. | 280 | Vehkamäki Hanna | Pihkaniskat | 49:37 | +19:39 |
12. | 274 | Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli | Lynx | 50:11 | +20:13 |
13. | 268 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 53:10 | +23:12 |
14. | 275 | Mårtenson Karin | OK77 | 1:00:08 | +30:10 |
15. | 266 | Aho Johanna | MS Parma | 1:03:07 | +33:09 |
267 | Escartin-Sorjonen Laila | Lieksan Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 296 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:39 | |
2. | 292 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 31:07 | +3:28 |
3. | 293 | Schoultz von Annika | OK77 | 31:08 | +3:29 |
4. | 289 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 33:30 | +5:51 |
5. | 291 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:11 | +7:32 |
6. | 294 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 39:12 | +11:33 |
7. | 287 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 44:13 | +16:34 |
8. | 295 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 48:20 | +20:41 |
9. | 288 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 49:14 | +21:35 |
10. | 286 | Hakulinen Paula | Espoon Suunta | 50:44 | +23:05 |
11. | 285 | Haajanen Ulrika | OK Raseborg | 51:48 | +24:09 |
290 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 304 | Lusa Sirpa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:42 | |
2. | 307 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 33:03 | +1:21 |
3. | 303 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 36:29 | +4:47 |
4. | 302 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 38:40 | +6:58 |
5. | 299 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:49 | +10:07 |
6. | 305 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 46:25 | +14:43 |
7. | 300 | Hjelm Inga | RastiPiikkiö | 51:26 | +19:44 |
8. | 301 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 54:17 | +22:35 |
9. | 306 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:49 | +23:07 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 315 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 43:44 | |
2. | 314 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 45:22 | +1:38 |
3. | 313 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:03 | +3:19 |
4. | 316 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:07 | +3:23 |
5. | 311 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 51:55 | +8:11 |
6. | 312 | Forsström Anne | OK Raseborg | 52:02 | +8:18 |
7. | 320 | Strang Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:50 | +12:06 |
8. | 317 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:26 | +14:42 |
9. | 318 | Roslöf Ursula | Kimito SF | 1:20:09 | +36:25 |
319 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 459 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:29 | |
2. | 458 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:38 | +2:09 |
3. | 464 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 41:45 | +3:16 |
4. | 460 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:03 | +4:34 |
5. | 461 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 49:36 | +11:07 |
6. | 465 | Vähänen Pia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:03 | +21:34 |
7. | 462 | Lindsten Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | 1:44:45 | +1:06:16 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 475 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 37:01 | |
2. | 477 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 42:15 | +5:14 |
3. | 470 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:05 | +7:04 |
4. | 478 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:04 | +15:03 |
5. | 471 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 54:43 | +17:42 |
6. | 476 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 55:38 | +18:37 |
7. | 468 | Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | 59:31 | +22:30 |
8. | 469 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:19 | +32:18 |
9. | 473 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:36 | +35:35 |
472 | Lehto Marja-Liisa | Karjaan Ura | Kesk. | ||
474 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 481 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 56:19 | |
2. | 482 | Raatikka Marja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:05 | +8:46 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 325 | Heinäaro Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:40 | |
2. | 326 | Slotte Sofia | OK77 | 42:48 | +1:08 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 352 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:17 | |
2. | 351 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 26:58 | +41 |
3. | 353 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:09 | +1:52 |
4. | 357 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:34 | +2:17 |
5. | 360 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 29:02 | +2:45 |
6. | 354 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:17 | +3:00 |
7. | 350 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 29:39 | +3:22 |
8. | 349 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 31:13 | +4:56 |
9. | 361 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 31:19 | +5:02 |
10. | 356 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:22 | +6:05 |
11. | 347 | Aulanko Aino | Espoon Akilles | 35:49 | +9:32 |
12. | 348 | Aunila Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:52 | +14:35 |
13. | 358 | Siivola Iida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:19 | +15:02 |
14. | 355 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 48:49 | +22:32 |
15. | 359 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 49:24 | +23:07 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 551 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:03 | |
2. | 544 | Kaijalainen Katariina | Espoon Akilles | 24:20 | +4:17 |
3. | 553 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:26 | +6:23 |
4. | 549 | Linnamäki Kerttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:35 | +7:32 |
5. | 552 | Siivola Alina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:36 | +7:33 |
6. | 545 | Koskela Katri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:46 | +8:43 |
7. | 543 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 29:37 | +9:34 |
8. | 546 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:44 | +10:41 |
9. | 550 | Luhtala Olivia | Someron Esa | 38:13 | +18:10 |
10. | 547 | Lamppu Laura | MS Parma | 46:18 | +26:15 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 558 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 28:05 | |
2. | 560 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:59 | +54 |
3. | 559 | Länsiluoto Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:54 | +11:49 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 564 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:43 | |
2. | 563 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 28:43 | +9:00 |
3. | 565 | Sukselainen Iida | Lynx | 33:03 | +13:20 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 572 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 16:19 | |
2. | 576 | Laukkanen Pihla | Karjaan Ura | 17:34 | +1:15 |
3. | 570 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 18:17 | +1:58 |
4. | 578 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:08 | +2:49 |
5. | 569 | Haarlaa Sini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:19 | +3:00 |
6. | 574 | Kinnari Lilja | Karjaan Ura | 19:36 | +3:17 |
7. | 568 | Haarlaa Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:58 | +4:39 |
8. | 581 | Pihlaja Silva | Paimion Rasti | 21:26 | +5:07 |
9. | 583 | Siivola Ilona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:27 | +6:08 |
10. | 582 | Pikkarainen Aamu | Espoon Akilles | 24:06 | +7:47 |
11. | 571 | Jacobson Jenny | OK77 | 25:33 | +9:14 |
12. | 580 | Pihlaja Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 25:37 | +9:18 |
13. | 577 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:36 | +13:17 |
14. | 575 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:10 | +15:51 |
15. | 579 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:26 | +17:07 |
16. | 573 | Kemppainen Hilla | Espoon Suunta | 33:55 | +17:36 |
17. | 585 | Sundberg Kaisla | Lynx | 38:57 | +22:38 |