Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23 | Linnainmaa Tero | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:04 | |
2. | 13 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 18:27 | +23 |
3. | 24 | Kotro Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:34 | +30 |
4. | 20 | Tuomala Misa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:07 | +1:03 |
5. | 14 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 19:16 | +1:12 |
6. | 19 | Viippola Aapo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:28 | +1:24 |
7. | 22 | Toivonen Eevert | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 20:01 | +1:57 |
8. | 21 | Häkkinen Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:06 | +2:02 |
9. | 1 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 20:43 | +2:39 |
10. | 11 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 21:41 | +3:37 |
10. | 12 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 21:41 | +3:37 |
12. | 15 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 21:57 | +3:53 |
13. | 9 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:12 | +4:08 |
14. | 10 | Asklöf Henrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:27 | +4:23 |
15. | 3 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 22:31 | +4:27 |
16. | 16 | Kotro Väinö | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:40 | +4:36 |
17. | 18 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 23:05 | +5:01 |
18. | 7 | Linna Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:10 | +5:06 |
19. | 8 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:58 | +5:54 |
20. | 5 | Aumo Oskari | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:48 | +8:44 |
21. | 4 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 26:53 | +8:49 |
22. | 2 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:59 | +8:55 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55 | Koskela Salla | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:02 | |
2. | 45 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 17:18 | +1:16 |
3. | 43 | Saalo Siiri | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:24 | +1:22 |
4. | 54 | Turunen Marjut | SK Vuoksi | 17:32 | +1:30 |
5. | 46 | Pesu Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:07 | +2:05 |
6. | 51 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:10 | +2:08 |
7. | 49 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:44 | +2:42 |
8. | 52 | Suutari Tuuli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:00 | +2:58 |
9. | 41 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:01 | +2:59 |
10. | 42 | Mörsky Sonja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 19:13 | +3:11 |
11. | 34 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 19:32 | +3:30 |
12. | 35 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 19:41 | +3:39 |
12. | 50 | Suutari Mirka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:41 | +3:39 |
14. | 40 | Pesu Vilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:45 | +3:43 |
15. | 47 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:00 | +3:58 |
16. | 36 | Viippola Venla | Suunta 2000 | 20:16 | +4:14 |
17. | 44 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:19 | +4:17 |
18. | 37 | Nurminen Kaarina | Hiiltomiehet | 20:34 | +4:32 |
19. | 39 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:08 | +5:06 |
20. | 31 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 21:33 | +5:31 |
21. | 38 | Linnainmaa Katja | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:48 | +5:46 |
22. | 48 | Virtanen Heta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:51 | +5:49 |
23. | 53 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 24:54 | +8:52 |
24. | 33 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:12 | +9:10 |