Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23 | Linnainmaa Tero | Kyrös-Rasti | 59:13 | |
2. | 13 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 59:27 | +14 |
3. | 24 | Kotro Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:02:22 | +3:09 |
4. | 14 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 1:02:24 | +3:11 |
5. | 20 | Tuomala Misa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:43 | +3:30 |
6. | 1 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:03:15 | +4:02 |
7. | 19 | Viippola Aapo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:16 | +4:03 |
8. | 22 | Toivonen Eevert | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:03:40 | +4:27 |
9. | 21 | Häkkinen Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:49 | +7:36 |
10. | 3 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:55 | +7:42 |
11. | 16 | Kotro Väinö | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:09:06 | +9:53 |
12. | 11 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 1:09:57 | +10:44 |
13. | 15 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 1:10:11 | +10:58 |
14. | 12 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 1:11:09 | +11:56 |
15. | 9 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:11:19 | +12:06 |
16. | 18 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:12:42 | +13:29 |
17. | 10 | Asklöf Henrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:53 | +13:40 |
18. | 7 | Linna Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:59 | +17:46 |
19. | 5 | Aumo Oskari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:22:04 | +22:51 |
8 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | |||
4 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | |||
2 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55 | Koskela Salla | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 54:52 | |
2. | 43 | Saalo Siiri | Keravan Urheilijat | 59:43 | +4:51 |
3. | 54 | Turunen Marjut | SK Vuoksi | 59:46 | +4:54 |
4. | 41 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:48 | +4:56 |
5. | 51 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:00 | +5:08 |
6. | 34 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 1:00:38 | +5:46 |
7. | 52 | Suutari Tuuli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:50 | +5:58 |
8. | 42 | Mörsky Sonja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:00:51 | +5:59 |
9. | 46 | Pesu Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:52 | +6:00 |
10. | 45 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 1:00:57 | +6:05 |
11. | 49 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:01:06 | +6:14 |
12. | 36 | Viippola Venla | Suunta 2000 | 1:03:12 | +8:20 |
13. | 35 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 1:03:15 | +8:23 |
14. | 50 | Suutari Mirka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:24 | +8:32 |
15. | 44 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:31 | +8:39 |
16. | 47 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:03:34 | +8:42 |
17. | 40 | Pesu Vilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:52 | +9:00 |
18. | 48 | Virtanen Heta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:56 | +10:04 |
19. | 37 | Nurminen Kaarina | Hiiltomiehet | 1:05:57 | +11:05 |
20. | 53 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 1:08:40 | +13:48 |
21. | 31 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 1:08:57 | +14:05 |
22. | 39 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:08:59 | +14:07 |
23. | 38 | Linnainmaa Katja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:12:06 | +17:14 |
24. | 33 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:17:35 | +22:43 |