Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 58:46 | |
2. | 7 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:53 | +2:07 |
3. | 2 | Asikainen Aaro | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:58 | +3:12 |
4. | 1 | Anjala Topi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:55 | +4:09 |
5. | 33 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:04 | +5:18 |
6. | 9 | Huikko Petteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:26 | +5:40 |
7. | 4 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 1:04:51 | +6:05 |
8. | 23 | Mertanen Simo | Lappeen Riento | 1:04:55 | +6:09 |
9. | 30 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:40 | +6:54 |
10. | 10 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:03 | +7:17 |
11. | 32 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | 1:06:20 | +7:34 |
12. | 6 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:54 | +8:08 |
13. | 24 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 1:07:29 | +8:43 |
14. | 16 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:09:17 | +10:31 |
15. | 21 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 1:09:55 | +11:09 |
16. | 38 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:10:11 | +11:25 |
17. | 28 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:11:00 | +12:14 |
18. | 29 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 1:11:52 | +13:06 |
19. | 17 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 1:11:56 | +13:10 |
20. | 26 | Pitkänen Jonne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:13 | +13:27 |
21. | 12 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:12:31 | +13:45 |
22. | 13 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:43 | +13:57 |
23. | 5 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:38 | +15:52 |
24. | 11 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:15:37 | +16:51 |
25. | 15 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 1:18:21 | +19:35 |
26. | 20 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 1:21:38 | +22:52 |
27. | 18 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 1:30:39 | +31:53 |
28. | 27 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:37:11 | +38:25 |
29. | 19 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:50:52 | +52:06 |
30. | 3 | Barnett Andrew | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:53:51 | +55:05 |
22 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
37 | Vaismaa Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 101 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 47:30 | |
2. | 108 | Kauppi Minna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:45 | +15 |
3. | 118 | Tuomisto Anu | NOR | 48:10 | +40 |
4. | 115 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 49:57 | +2:27 |
5. | 110 | Laaksoviita Veera | Kalevan Rasti | 50:26 | +2:56 |
6. | 107 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 50:51 | +3:21 |
7. | 103 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:04 | +5:34 |
8. | 112 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:29 | +6:59 |
9. | 104 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 55:29 | +7:59 |
10. | 120 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 57:45 | +10:15 |
11. | 111 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 59:09 | +11:39 |
12. | 102 | Elo Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:34 | +12:04 |
13. | 105 | Hirvonen Ella | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:03:10 | +15:40 |
14. | 117 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:18 | +15:48 |
15. | 116 | Tuomisto Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:18 | +24:48 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 204 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 51:31 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 308 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 48:00 | |
2. | 305 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:41 | +2:41 |
3. | 313 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:43 | +3:43 |
4. | 312 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 52:58 | +4:58 |
5. | 318 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:04 | +5:04 |
6. | 310 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 55:06 | +7:06 |
7. | 317 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 58:31 | +10:31 |
8. | 311 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:19 | +11:19 |
9. | 314 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:22 | +14:22 |
10. | 302 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:03:03 | +15:03 |
11. | 303 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:07:56 | +19:56 |
12. | 316 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:11:57 | +23:57 |
13. | 306 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 1:13:57 | +25:57 |
14. | 304 | Hoikka Osku | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:26:34 | +38:34 |
15. | 321 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:38:10 | +50:10 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 429 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:28 | |
2. | 423 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:59 | +31 |
3. | 430 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:29 | +1:01 |
4. | 409 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:31 | +1:03 |
5. | 427 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:26 | +3:58 |
6. | 424 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:53 | +4:25 |
7. | 411 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:54 | +4:26 |
8. | 410 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | 45:09 | +4:41 |
9. | 414 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:41 | +5:13 |
10. | 418 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:42 | +5:14 |
11. | 407 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 48:08 | +7:40 |
12. | 408 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 49:58 | +9:30 |
13. | 417 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:59 | +9:31 |
14. | 402 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:47 | +10:19 |
15. | 428 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 51:12 | +10:44 |
16. | 425 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:24 | +10:56 |
17. | 413 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:34 | +11:06 |
18. | 431 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:42 | +11:14 |
19. | 412 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 52:16 | +11:48 |
20. | 419 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 52:45 | +12:17 |
21. | 405 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:53 | +13:25 |
22. | 435 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 54:27 | +13:59 |
23. | 406 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 54:45 | +14:17 |
24. | 432 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:05 | +14:37 |
25. | 421 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 55:06 | +14:38 |
26. | 415 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 56:25 | +15:57 |
27. | 401 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:26 | +17:58 |
28. | 404 | Hahto Vili | Pihkaniskat | 59:05 | +18:37 |
29. | 416 | Kinnari Unto | Karjaan Ura | 59:52 | +19:24 |
30. | 426 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 1:06:23 | +25:55 |
31. | 403 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:06 | +28:38 |
32. | 422 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:27 | +36:59 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 501 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:46 | |
2. | 511 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 40:32 | +2:46 |
3. | 508 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:54 | +5:08 |
4. | 510 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:48 | +6:02 |
5. | 502 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:15 | +9:29 |
6. | 503 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 47:22 | +9:36 |
7. | 506 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:18 | +10:32 |
8. | 507 | Kytäjä Nea | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:09 | +12:23 |
9. | 509 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 52:43 | +14:57 |
10. | 505 | Kangasaho Aino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:54 | +18:08 |
11. | 504 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:27 | +24:41 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 629 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:05 | |
2. | 611 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:32 | +1:27 |
3. | 604 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:56 | +1:51 |
4. | 624 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:13 | +2:08 |
5. | 606 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:20 | +2:15 |
6. | 601 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 46:01 | +4:56 |
7. | 618 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 48:01 | +6:56 |
8. | 609 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 49:56 | +8:51 |
9. | 615 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:52 | +9:47 |
10. | 616 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 51:32 | +10:27 |
11. | 603 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 51:40 | +10:35 |
12. | 605 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:42 | +10:37 |
13. | 610 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:46 | +10:41 |
14. | 623 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 52:07 | +11:02 |
15. | 612 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 53:37 | +12:32 |
16. | 607 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 54:11 | +13:06 |
16. | 619 | Poijärvi Aino | Koovee | 54:11 | +13:06 |
18. | 630 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:07 | +16:02 |
19. | 608 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:48 | +16:43 |
20. | 613 | Mattila Helmi | RasTiimi | 58:04 | +16:59 |
21. | 620 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 59:08 | +18:03 |
22. | 625 | Talvitie Meri | Koovee | 1:00:02 | +18:57 |
23. | 602 | Evans Lidia | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:36 | +21:31 |
24. | 621 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:05 | +25:00 |
25. | 622 | Rokala Erica | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:22:12 | +41:07 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 726 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 42:34 | |
2. | 720 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 43:46 | +1:12 |
3. | 715 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:16 | +1:42 |
3. | 721 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:16 | +1:42 |
5. | 727 | Saari Annalotta | SK Pohjantähti | 45:16 | +2:42 |
6. | 713 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 46:51 | +4:17 |
7. | 725 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 47:06 | +4:32 |
8. | 728 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:19 | +4:45 |
9. | 708 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 47:45 | +5:11 |
10. | 718 | Mäenpää Inka | Sotkamon Jymy | 47:54 | +5:20 |
11. | 729 | Salonen Heidi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:25 | +7:51 |
12. | 705 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 50:46 | +8:12 |
13. | 717 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 50:54 | +8:20 |
14. | 712 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 52:11 | +9:37 |
15. | 723 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:47 | +10:13 |
16. | 703 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:40 | +11:06 |
17. | 706 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 54:17 | +11:43 |
18. | 722 | Palosaari Maiju | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 54:46 | +12:12 |
19. | 710 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 55:53 | +13:19 |
20. | 707 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:24 | +13:50 |
20. | 701 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 56:24 | +13:50 |
22. | 709 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:12 | +14:38 |
23. | 711 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 59:13 | +16:39 |
24. | 716 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:47 | +20:13 |
25. | 719 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 1:03:57 | +21:23 |
26. | 702 | Goman Matleena | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:38 | +23:04 |
714 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1006 | Hyyryläinen Juha | Anttolan Urheilijat | 50:20 | |
2. | 1005 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 57:12 | +6:52 |
3. | 1010 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 1:03:08 | +12:48 |
4. | 1004 | Hirvikallio Petri | Luumäen Rasti | 1:04:37 | +14:17 |
5. | 1002 | Asikainen Vesa | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:09:02 | +18:42 |
6. | 1007 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:14:33 | +24:13 |
7. | 1001 | Aaltonen Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:45 | +36:25 |
8. | 1008 | Kumpulainen Oiva | Järvenpään Palo | 1:26:56 | +36:36 |
9. | 1009 | Kumpulainen Otto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:30:40 | +40:20 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1028 | Turpeinen Antti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:41 | |
2. | 1026 | Päivärinta Juhani | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 44:09 | +1:28 |
3. | 1025 | Nurminen Jussi | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:39 | +1:58 |
4. | 1024 | Mäkikyrö Ville | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:37 | +8:56 |
5. | 1020 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 55:43 | +13:02 |
6. | 1029 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:02:05 | +19:24 |
7. | 1021 | Kekkinen Misa | Pihkaniskat | 1:35:14 | +52:33 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1039 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:40 | |
2. | 1046 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 57:28 | +1:48 |
3. | 1049 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:01 | +2:21 |
4. | 1048 | Kuopus Sauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 59:12 | +3:32 |
5. | 1042 | Häkämies Antti | Posion Pyrintö | 59:26 | +3:46 |
6. | 1044 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 59:58 | +4:18 |
7. | 1038 | Fränti Arto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:27 | +4:47 |
8. | 1051 | Parkkinen Anssi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:06:55 | +11:15 |
9. | 1041 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:17 | +14:37 |
10. | 1043 | Jokela Juha | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:10:25 | +14:45 |
11. | 1034 | Hossain Tarik | Musta Neliö | 1:12:00 | +16:20 |
12. | 1045 | Koivusalo Riku | Rastikarhut | 1:13:47 | +18:07 |
13. | 1052 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:14:38 | +18:58 |
14. | 1036 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:16:16 | +20:36 |
15. | 1047 | Kunttu Patrik | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:25 | +20:45 |
16. | 1040 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:17:24 | +21:44 |
17. | 1035 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:19:09 | +23:29 |
18. | 1037 | Calatayud NuñeZ Victor | Spain | 1:23:54 | +28:14 |
19. | 1053 | Rusanen Antti | Hauhon Sisu | 2:06:13 | +1:10:33 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1068 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:51 | |
2. | 1069 | Reiniharju Juho | Vaalan Karhu | 46:02 | +11 |
3. | 1067 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 52:17 | +6:26 |
4. | 1070 | Salo Aleksi | Siilin Rasti | 54:36 | +8:45 |
5. | 1066 | Lukkarinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 54:41 | +8:50 |
6. | 1065 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 56:16 | +10:25 |
7. | 1071 | Suntioinen Ville | Karkki-Rasti | 59:06 | +13:15 |
8. | 1061 | Amper Robert | Hauhon Sisu | 1:01:23 | +15:32 |
9. | 1062 | Hannukainen Jaakko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:05 | +28:14 |
10. | 1064 | Karhumäki Matti | Kuoreveden Kärki | 2:23:33 | +1:37:42 |
1063 | Himanen Olli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1091 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 49:45 | |
2. | 1107 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 53:00 | +3:15 |
3. | 1090 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:20 | +3:35 |
4. | 1083 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 53:38 | +3:53 |
5. | 1092 | Laine Kalle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:39 | +5:54 |
6. | 1105 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:39 | +6:54 |
7. | 1081 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 56:55 | +7:10 |
8. | 1097 | Orhanen Aarne | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:20 | +7:35 |
9. | 1100 | Piirainen Jussi | Sotkamon Jymy | 58:10 | +8:25 |
10. | 1112 | Väänänen Jussi | Nurmeksen Sepot | 58:42 | +8:57 |
11. | 1109 | Tolonen Juha | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:36 | +10:51 |
12. | 1077 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 1:00:40 | +10:55 |
13. | 1099 | Perkkiö Tuomas | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:01:14 | +11:29 |
14. | 1089 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:03:46 | +14:01 |
15. | 1101 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:04:43 | +14:58 |
16. | 1087 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:06:40 | +16:55 |
17. | 1106 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:09:24 | +19:39 |
18. | 1093 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:11:03 | +21:18 |
19. | 1095 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:11:06 | +21:21 |
20. | 1088 | Kinnunen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:52 | +22:07 |
21. | 1080 | Hoikka Marko | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:09 | +22:24 |
22. | 1104 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | 1:14:52 | +25:07 |
23. | 1084 | Jeskanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 1:15:08 | +25:23 |
24. | 1110 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:16:49 | +27:04 |
25. | 1086 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:23 | +30:38 |
26. | 1079 | Haikonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:23:01 | +33:16 |
27. | 1082 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:25:01 | +35:16 |
28. | 1108 | Thackray Ricky | Australia | 1:25:04 | +35:19 |
29. | 1098 | Palosaari Mikko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:30:24 | +40:39 |
30. | 1096 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 1:45:20 | +55:35 |
1078 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. | ||
1111 | Väisänen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1123 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Jussit | 38:01 | |
2. | 1126 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 39:31 | +1:30 |
3. | 1118 | Haapalehto Tuomas | Vetelin Urheilijat | 40:10 | +2:09 |
4. | 1120 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:46 | +3:45 |
5. | 1130 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:08 | +4:07 |
6. | 1124 | Kervinen Lasse | Järvenpään Palo | 47:45 | +9:44 |
7. | 1128 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 49:01 | +11:00 |
8. | 1135 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 52:44 | +14:43 |
9. | 1127 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 54:09 | +16:08 |
10. | 1121 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 58:01 | +20:00 |
11. | 1122 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 1:01:03 | +23:02 |
12. | 1134 | Tiihonen Mika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:24 | +26:23 |
13. | 1133 | Ruotsalainen Jesse | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:07:35 | +29:34 |
14. | 1132 | Mäkelä Ville | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:46 | +31:45 |
15. | 1129 | Lukkarinen Aaro | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:01 | +39:00 |
16. | 1125 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:25:22 | +47:21 |
1119 | Hämäläinen Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2067 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:02 | |
2. | 2051 | Kallio Kari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:26 | +1:24 |
3. | 2064 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:14 | +5:12 |
4. | 2060 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 49:16 | +5:14 |
5. | 2066 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 50:35 | +6:33 |
6. | 2070 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 50:38 | +6:36 |
7. | 2058 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 52:54 | +8:52 |
8. | 2049 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 53:11 | +9:09 |
9. | 2056 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:56 | +9:54 |
10. | 2055 | Korrol Mati | Estonia | 54:58 | +10:56 |
11. | 2073 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 55:55 | +11:53 |
12. | 2057 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 56:07 | +12:05 |
13. | 2062 | Pajula Harri | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:26 | +12:24 |
14. | 2059 | Lyytinen Sami | Suonenjoen Vasama | 58:14 | +14:12 |
14. | 2047 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:14 | +14:12 |
16. | 2071 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 1:00:57 | +16:55 |
17. | 2072 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:01:04 | +17:02 |
18. | 2069 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:51 | +19:49 |
19. | 2065 | Porkka Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 1:04:25 | +20:23 |
20. | 2074 | Virkkala Tero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:28 | +21:26 |
21. | 2050 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:05:37 | +21:35 |
22. | 2045 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 1:05:51 | +21:49 |
23. | 2075 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:06:35 | +22:33 |
24. | 2061 | Miikki Jussi | SK Vuoksi | 1:06:56 | +22:54 |
25. | 2053 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:50 | +23:48 |
26. | 2046 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:09:00 | +24:58 |
27. | 2063 | Piht Danilo | Estonia | 1:10:03 | +26:01 |
28. | 2068 | Räsänen Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:14:18 | +30:16 |
2052 | Karjalainen Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2093 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:06 | |
2. | 2094 | Nissilä Jukka | Ylivieskan Kuula | 36:13 | +7 |
3. | 2092 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 37:36 | +1:30 |
4. | 2085 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:55 | +1:49 |
5. | 2082 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:28 | +5:22 |
6. | 2083 | Heino Petteri | SK Pohjantähti | 43:15 | +7:09 |
7. | 2090 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 44:06 | +8:00 |
8. | 2095 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:02 | +8:56 |
9. | 2089 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 46:15 | +10:09 |
10. | 2101 | Vainola Viljar | Estonia | 56:35 | +20:29 |
11. | 2086 | Järvelin Marko | Perämeren Rasti | 58:39 | +22:33 |
12. | 2084 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 58:57 | +22:51 |
13. | 2088 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:42 | +24:36 |
14. | 2097 | Pipek Kamil | Czech Republic | 1:02:51 | +26:45 |
15. | 2087 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:28 | +31:22 |
16. | 2081 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:09:51 | +33:45 |
2098 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | Kesk. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2130 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:33 | |
2. | 2108 | Gusev Ilya | Lappeen Riento | 40:43 | +1:10 |
3. | 2122 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 41:34 | +2:01 |
4. | 2126 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 42:44 | +3:11 |
5. | 2137 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 43:33 | +4:00 |
6. | 2133 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:36 | +5:03 |
7. | 2114 | Kettunen Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:43 | +5:10 |
8. | 2119 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:22 | +10:49 |
9. | 2109 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:35 | +11:02 |
10. | 2111 | Jokikuona Juha | RasTiimi | 50:36 | +11:03 |
11. | 2112 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 50:38 | +11:05 |
12. | 2110 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 52:13 | +12:40 |
13. | 2120 | Maaninka Mika | Oulunsalon Vasama | 52:30 | +12:57 |
14. | 2121 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 53:00 | +13:27 |
15. | 2136 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 54:03 | +14:30 |
16. | 2123 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 54:20 | +14:47 |
17. | 2135 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 54:48 | +15:15 |
18. | 2128 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 55:53 | +16:20 |
19. | 2125 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:25 | +16:52 |
20. | 2132 | Rönkä Tero | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 57:28 | +17:55 |
21. | 2117 | Kukkola Juha | Vesaisen Pojat | 57:54 | +18:21 |
22. | 2124 | Noponen Jyrki | Espoon Suunta | 58:54 | +19:21 |
23. | 2118 | Lautamäki Asko | MS Parma | 1:01:08 | +21:35 |
24. | 2115 | Koirikivi Vesa | RasTiimi | 1:01:54 | +22:21 |
25. | 2127 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:03:01 | +23:28 |
26. | 2131 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:04:01 | +24:28 |
27. | 2116 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:03 | +24:30 |
28. | 2129 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:37 | +26:04 |
29. | 2113 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:11:44 | +32:11 |
30. | 2134 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:17:26 | +37:53 |
31. | 2138 | Vnuk Stanislav | Spain | 1:19:53 | +40:20 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2151 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 36:49 | |
2. | 2149 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 37:26 | +37 |
3. | 2148 | Kasila Ilkka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:58 | +2:09 |
4. | 2147 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 45:03 | +8:14 |
5. | 2159 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 45:52 | +9:03 |
6. | 2150 | Kavonius Janne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:55 | +12:06 |
7. | 2158 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 49:14 | +12:25 |
8. | 2157 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 49:33 | +12:44 |
9. | 2153 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 49:38 | +12:49 |
10. | 2156 | Myllylä Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 52:18 | +15:29 |
11. | 2144 | Haikola Petteri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:03 | +17:14 |
12. | 2154 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 54:04 | +17:15 |
13. | 2155 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 57:04 | +20:15 |
14. | 2146 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 57:24 | +20:35 |
15. | 2160 | Välimaa Pertti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:28:13 | +51:24 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2181 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 39:32 | |
2. | 2203 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 42:57 | +3:25 |
3. | 2212 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:23 | +3:51 |
4. | 2208 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 44:05 | +4:33 |
5. | 2214 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:42 | +6:10 |
6. | 2169 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 47:01 | +7:29 |
7. | 2191 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 47:07 | +7:35 |
8. | 2197 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:51 | +8:19 |
9. | 2182 | Kauppila Samppa | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 49:28 | +9:56 |
10. | 2194 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:47 | +10:15 |
11. | 2193 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 49:54 | +10:22 |
12. | 2174 | Holappa Arto | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 50:02 | +10:30 |
13. | 2171 | Haverinen Arto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:11 | +10:39 |
14. | 2201 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 50:49 | +11:17 |
15. | 2190 | Kujala Tapio | Rasti-Jussit | 51:38 | +12:06 |
16. | 2184 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 51:45 | +12:13 |
17. | 2189 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 52:11 | +12:39 |
18. | 2199 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 52:13 | +12:41 |
19. | 2215 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:56 | +13:24 |
20. | 2202 | Mättölä Ali | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:57 | +13:25 |
21. | 2198 | Lindroos Jarmo | Espoon Suunta | 53:19 | +13:47 |
22. | 2186 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 55:15 | +15:43 |
23. | 2195 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 55:50 | +16:18 |
24. | 2209 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 57:27 | +17:55 |
25. | 2188 | Konttajärvi Seppo | Vesaisen Pojat | 58:53 | +19:21 |
26. | 2166 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 59:54 | +20:22 |
27. | 2187 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:00:00 | +20:28 |
28. | 2216 | Shnoro Pentti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:00:13 | +20:41 |
29. | 2172 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 1:00:48 | +21:16 |
30. | 2178 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:01:08 | +21:36 |
31. | 2213 | Rantala Antti | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:33 | +22:01 |
32. | 2217 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:02:06 | +22:34 |
33. | 2177 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:49 | +23:17 |
34. | 2175 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 1:03:01 | +23:29 |
35. | 2210 | Peräkylä Mikael | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:02 | +24:30 |
36. | 2192 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:04:13 | +24:41 |
37. | 2183 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:04:21 | +24:49 |
38. | 2180 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:20 | +32:48 |
39. | 2204 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:45 | +34:13 |
40. | 2211 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:15 | +34:43 |
41. | 2196 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:14:45 | +35:13 |
42. | 2167 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:15:50 | +36:18 |
43. | 2207 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:19:11 | +39:39 |
44. | 2176 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:36:35 | +57:03 |
45. | 2200 | Mäkinen Tapani | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:47:17 | +1:07:45 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2237 | Reijonen Jaakko | SK Pohjantähti | 41:08 | |
2. | 2227 | Hulkko Veli-Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:15 | +7 |
3. | 2230 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 41:39 | +31 |
4. | 2226 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 43:28 | +2:20 |
5. | 2233 | Kämäräinen Jarmo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:26 | +4:18 |
6. | 2238 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 45:49 | +4:41 |
7. | 2229 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 56:29 | +15:21 |
8. | 2228 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 57:08 | +16:00 |
9. | 2236 | Pyhtinen Jarmo | Posion Pyrintö | 58:40 | +17:32 |
10. | 2231 | Kekkinen Jari | Pihkaniskat | 59:01 | +17:53 |
11. | 2225 | Hiltula Kari | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 59:22 | +18:14 |
12. | 2232 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 1:01:06 | +19:58 |
13. | 2234 | Laurila Harri | Järvenpään Palo | 1:25:35 | +44:27 |
14. | 2224 | Talonen Jussi | Raisu Lumous | 2:19:09 | +1:38:01 |
2235 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2249 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:36 | |
2. | 2250 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 41:31 | +1:55 |
3. | 2253 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 41:32 | +1:56 |
4. | 2275 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 41:43 | +2:07 |
5. | 2246 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:56 | +2:20 |
6. | 2285 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:19 | +4:43 |
7. | 2244 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 44:42 | +5:06 |
8. | 2270 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 45:36 | +6:00 |
9. | 2280 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 45:45 | +6:09 |
10. | 2274 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 46:42 | +7:06 |
11. | 2266 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 46:43 | +7:07 |
12. | 2259 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 47:14 | +7:38 |
13. | 2261 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 48:01 | +8:25 |
14. | 2284 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:41 | +9:05 |
15. | 2251 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:05 | +9:29 |
16. | 2281 | Tepsa Antti | Lapin Veikot | 50:08 | +10:32 |
17. | 2271 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:15 | +12:39 |
18. | 2263 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 53:46 | +14:10 |
19. | 2247 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 53:51 | +14:15 |
20. | 2287 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 54:17 | +14:41 |
21. | 2258 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 54:48 | +15:12 |
22. | 2257 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:05 | +16:29 |
23. | 2283 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:43 | +18:07 |
24. | 2272 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:38 | +19:02 |
25. | 2245 | Achermann Alois | Switzerland | 59:34 | +19:58 |
26. | 2256 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 59:58 | +20:22 |
27. | 2273 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:45 | +22:09 |
28. | 2267 | Maijala Kari | Epilän Esa | 1:03:05 | +23:29 |
29. | 2276 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:06:47 | +27:11 |
30. | 2254 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:07:16 | +27:40 |
31. | 2262 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:52 | +28:16 |
32. | 2269 | Nurmi Jukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:08:25 | +28:49 |
33. | 2282 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:12:36 | +33:00 |
34. | 2279 | Sankari Jeremias | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:35 | +33:59 |
35. | 2277 | Salo Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:28 | +35:52 |
36. | 2268 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:24:59 | +45:23 |
37. | 2255 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 2:08:04 | +1:28:28 |
2286 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
2265 | Levijoki Juha | Keuruun Kisailijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2305 | Malinen Jouko | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:27 | |
2. | 2306 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 33:47 | +1:20 |
3. | 2309 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 38:14 | +5:47 |
4. | 2296 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 41:51 | +9:24 |
5. | 2293 | Ala-Sankila Jari | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 42:44 | +10:17 |
6. | 2307 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 44:35 | +12:08 |
7. | 2294 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 45:59 | +13:32 |
8. | 2300 | Kauppinen Jussi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 47:25 | +14:58 |
9. | 2303 | Linjakumpu Seppo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 47:26 | +14:59 |
10. | 2299 | Karjalainen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 48:36 | +16:09 |
11. | 2304 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 48:38 | +16:11 |
12. | 2308 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 49:02 | +16:35 |
13. | 2301 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 51:33 | +19:06 |
14. | 2295 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 52:30 | +20:03 |
15. | 2310 | Repo Veikko | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:00:47 | +28:20 |
16. | 2302 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:26:58 | +54:31 |
2297 | Härkönen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | Kesk. |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2351 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:25 | |
2. | 2365 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 43:58 | +2:33 |
3. | 2359 | Pulkkinen Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 44:18 | +2:53 |
4. | 2331 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 45:34 | +4:09 |
5. | 2373 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 46:26 | +5:01 |
6. | 2350 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:31 | +5:06 |
7. | 2322 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 47:56 | +6:31 |
8. | 2342 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 48:05 | +6:40 |
9. | 2366 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:11 | +6:46 |
10. | 2334 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 48:55 | +7:30 |
11. | 2372 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:58 | +7:33 |
12. | 2357 | Piironen Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 49:12 | +7:47 |
13. | 2360 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 50:10 | +8:45 |
14. | 2362 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:26 | +9:01 |
15. | 2327 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:32 | +9:07 |
16. | 2349 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:33 | +9:08 |
17. | 2363 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 50:46 | +9:21 |
18. | 2328 | Kaasinen Aulis | SK Pohjantähti | 51:27 | +10:02 |
19. | 2343 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 51:34 | +10:09 |
20. | 2316 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:49 | +10:24 |
21. | 2364 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 52:07 | +10:42 |
22. | 2369 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 52:09 | +10:44 |
23. | 2325 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 52:16 | +10:51 |
24. | 2320 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:19 | +10:54 |
25. | 2336 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:56 | +11:31 |
26. | 2319 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 54:09 | +12:44 |
27. | 2340 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:13 | +13:48 |
28. | 2352 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:36 | +14:11 |
29. | 2339 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 56:38 | +15:13 |
30. | 2324 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 56:52 | +15:27 |
31. | 2356 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 59:51 | +18:26 |
32. | 2353 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:52 | +18:27 |
33. | 2354 | Parkkinen Kauko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:11 | +20:46 |
34. | 2321 | Hannukainen Raimo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:02:15 | +20:50 |
35. | 2329 | Kallio Jarmo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:02:32 | +21:07 |
36. | 2333 | Kokkoniemi Jukka | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:45 | +21:20 |
37. | 2358 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:54 | +21:29 |
38. | 2374 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:10 | +21:45 |
39. | 2341 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:03:57 | +22:32 |
40. | 2338 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:16 | +22:51 |
41. | 2348 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:45 | +23:20 |
42. | 2344 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:50 | +23:25 |
43. | 2346 | Moilanen Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:38 | +24:13 |
44. | 2326 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:06:15 | +24:50 |
45. | 2335 | Kumpulainen Olli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:06:19 | +24:54 |
46. | 2332 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:21 | +24:56 |
47. | 2318 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 1:06:45 | +25:20 |
48. | 2337 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:07:53 | +26:28 |
49. | 2347 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:38 | +30:13 |
50. | 2317 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:13:34 | +32:09 |
51. | 2368 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:59 | +32:34 |
2355 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
2361 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2388 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 37:43 | |
2. | 2400 | Seppänen Lauri | Suomussalmen Rasti | 37:52 | +9 |
3. | 2382 | Haajanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 40:08 | +2:25 |
4. | 2403 | Tahkola Tapio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40:31 | +2:48 |
5. | 2398 | Raatikainen Seppo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 41:36 | +3:53 |
6. | 2390 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 44:02 | +6:19 |
7. | 2380 | Andersson Bror | Kimito SF | 44:56 | +7:13 |
8. | 2402 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 46:18 | +8:35 |
9. | 2392 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | 46:26 | +8:43 |
10. | 2395 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 46:48 | +9:05 |
11. | 2396 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 47:11 | +9:28 |
12. | 2401 | Seppänen Pentti | Suomussalmen Rasti | 47:16 | +9:33 |
13. | 2399 | Ronkainen Timo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 47:32 | +9:49 |
14. | 2397 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 48:47 | +11:04 |
15. | 2385 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 49:12 | +11:29 |
16. | 2387 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:47 | +12:04 |
17. | 2404 | Välikangas Antti | Iisu | 54:09 | +16:26 |
18. | 2386 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 55:47 | +18:04 |
19. | 2394 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 56:55 | +19:12 |
20. | 2393 | Leinonen Jyri | Paltamon Urheilijat | 57:14 | +19:31 |
21. | 2381 | Glad Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:01:18 | +23:35 |
22. | 2383 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:36 | +27:53 |
23. | 2391 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 1:07:28 | +29:45 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2425 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 38:42 | |
2. | 2415 | Haataja Kari | Epilän Esa | 38:49 | +7 |
3. | 2452 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 41:22 | +2:40 |
4. | 2430 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:51 | +4:09 |
5. | 2445 | Päivärinta Matti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 43:01 | +4:19 |
6. | 2427 | Kokkonen Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 45:57 | +7:15 |
7. | 2443 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 47:45 | +9:03 |
8. | 2458 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 48:50 | +10:08 |
9. | 2419 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 49:11 | +10:29 |
10. | 2412 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:49 | +11:07 |
11. | 2420 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 50:29 | +11:47 |
12. | 2449 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 50:52 | +12:10 |
13. | 2416 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 50:56 | +12:14 |
14. | 2434 | Liukkonen Leo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 52:07 | +13:25 |
15. | 2456 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 52:22 | +13:40 |
16. | 2432 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 52:41 | +13:59 |
17. | 2451 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 52:54 | +14:12 |
18. | 2424 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:01 | +14:19 |
19. | 2454 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 53:35 | +14:53 |
20. | 2418 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 53:49 | +15:07 |
21. | 2438 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 55:47 | +17:05 |
22. | 2433 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:55 | +18:13 |
23. | 2422 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 57:28 | +18:46 |
24. | 2446 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 57:31 | +18:49 |
25. | 2450 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 57:48 | +19:06 |
26. | 2455 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 58:12 | +19:30 |
27. | 2437 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 59:01 | +20:19 |
28. | 2417 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 59:11 | +20:29 |
29. | 2410 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 59:20 | +20:38 |
30. | 2411 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 59:56 | +21:14 |
31. | 2426 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:00:48 | +22:06 |
32. | 2431 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:01:38 | +22:56 |
33. | 2444 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:03:14 | +24:32 |
34. | 2421 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:03:42 | +25:00 |
34. | 2413 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 1:03:42 | +25:00 |
36. | 2459 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:04:10 | +25:28 |
37. | 2429 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:31 | +25:49 |
38. | 2414 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:10 | +28:28 |
39. | 2423 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:47 | +30:05 |
40. | 2442 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:15 | +35:33 |
41. | 2453 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:27:24 | +48:42 |
42. | 2440 | Niemi Ilkka | IF Brahe | 1:27:34 | +48:52 |
43. | 2439 | Nefedov Igor | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:38 | +53:56 |
44. | 2447 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:42:02 | +1:03:20 |
2428 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
2448 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3025 | Pöllönen Tenho | Lappeen Riento | 34:37 | |
2. | 3002 | Alanko Tapio | Perhon Kiri | 34:38 | +1 |
3. | 3003 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 36:44 | +2:07 |
4. | 3023 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:18 | +2:41 |
5. | 3032 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:59 | +3:22 |
6. | 3019 | Mäkelä Timo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 39:20 | +4:43 |
7. | 3027 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 42:04 | +7:27 |
8. | 3016 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 43:02 | +8:25 |
9. | 3029 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 43:09 | +8:32 |
10. | 3007 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 44:04 | +9:27 |
11. | 3031 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 44:56 | +10:19 |
12. | 3026 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:17 | +10:40 |
13. | 3013 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 46:13 | +11:36 |
14. | 3008 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +12:19 |
15. | 3021 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:18 | +14:41 |
16. | 3005 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 51:32 | +16:55 |
17. | 3024 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 51:59 | +17:22 |
18. | 3018 | Mäkelä Juha | Himangan Urheilijat | 52:05 | +17:28 |
19. | 3012 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 53:35 | +18:58 |
20. | 3030 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 56:53 | +22:16 |
21. | 3015 | Kosenius Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:25 | +22:48 |
22. | 3022 | Pajula Ilkka | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:47 | +25:10 |
23. | 3009 | Holappa Paavo | Järvenpään Palo | 1:07:54 | +33:17 |
24. | 3014 | Kautto Lennart | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:07 | +36:30 |
25. | 3011 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:15:49 | +41:12 |
26. | 3020 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:27 | +41:50 |
27. | 3004 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:35:19 | +1:00:42 |
28. | 3028 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:46:42 | +1:12:05 |
29. | 3001 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 1:47:25 | +1:12:48 |
3010 | Hourula Matti | Ykspihlajan Reima | Kesk. | ||
3017 | Moilanen Teemu | Pulkkilan Ponsi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3080 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 32:05 | |
2. | 3084 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 32:54 | +49 |
3. | 3047 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:11 | +1:06 |
4. | 3058 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 33:25 | +1:20 |
5. | 3040 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 33:57 | +1:52 |
6. | 3052 | Kilpeläinen Kauko | Kuhmon Peurat | 34:48 | +2:43 |
7. | 3037 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 36:51 | +4:46 |
8. | 3070 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 38:10 | +6:05 |
9. | 3075 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 38:50 | +6:45 |
10. | 3038 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 39:12 | +7:07 |
11. | 3059 | Lahti Hannu | Päijät-Rasti | 40:37 | +8:32 |
12. | 3042 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 41:10 | +9:05 |
13. | 3073 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 41:39 | +9:34 |
14. | 3072 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 42:19 | +10:14 |
15. | 3060 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 42:34 | +10:29 |
16. | 3092 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 42:50 | +10:45 |
17. | 3081 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 42:52 | +10:47 |
18. | 3055 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 42:55 | +10:50 |
19. | 3067 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:01 | +10:56 |
20. | 3063 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 43:09 | +11:04 |
21. | 3085 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:16 | +11:11 |
22. | 3082 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:18 | +11:13 |
23. | 3044 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 44:05 | +12:00 |
24. | 3061 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:28 | +12:23 |
25. | 3054 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 44:31 | +12:26 |
26. | 3091 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 46:34 | +14:29 |
27. | 3086 | Shikano Kanji | Japan | 47:17 | +15:12 |
28. | 3039 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:24 | +15:19 |
29. | 3077 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | 47:38 | +15:33 |
30. | 3066 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 47:42 | +15:37 |
31. | 3053 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 47:47 | +15:42 |
32. | 3079 | Rautanen Kyösti | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 48:18 | +16:13 |
33. | 3087 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 48:19 | +16:14 |
34. | 3045 | Jalonen Teuvo | Kuhmon Peurat | 48:49 | +16:44 |
35. | 3049 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 52:05 | +20:00 |
36. | 3046 | Jarva Risto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 52:13 | +20:08 |
37. | 3069 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 52:40 | +20:35 |
38. | 3050 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 52:42 | +20:37 |
39. | 3041 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 54:25 | +22:20 |
40. | 3083 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 54:58 | +22:53 |
41. | 3056 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 55:26 | +23:21 |
42. | 3064 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 55:34 | +23:29 |
43. | 3071 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 56:10 | +24:05 |
44. | 3051 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | 57:06 | +25:01 |
45. | 3068 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 59:23 | +27:18 |
46. | 3088 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:24 | +27:19 |
47. | 3065 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:29 | +29:24 |
48. | 3078 | Railo Matti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:42 | +29:37 |
49. | 3062 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 1:04:31 | +32:26 |
50. | 3048 | Karjalainen Reijo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:15 | +35:10 |
51. | 3090 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:07:30 | +35:25 |
52. | 3057 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 1:07:44 | +35:39 |
53. | 3074 | Paavola Vesa | Epilän Esa | 1:32:41 | +1:00:36 |
54. | 3089 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:41:20 | +1:09:15 |
55. | 3076 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:58:50 | +1:26:45 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3102 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 38:14 | |
2. | 3098 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 39:25 | +1:11 |
3. | 3122 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 40:20 | +2:06 |
4. | 3117 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 42:17 | +4:03 |
5. | 3111 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 44:08 | +5:54 |
6. | 3120 | Tahvanainen Veijo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:02 | +6:48 |
7. | 3114 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | 46:42 | +8:28 |
8. | 3101 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 47:39 | +9:25 |
9. | 3113 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:32 | +10:18 |
10. | 3103 | Koski Matti J | Närpes OK | 49:00 | +10:46 |
11. | 3104 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 50:13 | +11:59 |
12. | 3112 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 50:52 | +12:38 |
13. | 3115 | Ronkainen Väinö | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 51:06 | +12:52 |
14. | 3110 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 52:27 | +14:13 |
15. | 3108 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 52:56 | +14:42 |
16. | 3109 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 54:17 | +16:03 |
17. | 3119 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 56:11 | +17:57 |
18. | 3106 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:31 | +20:17 |
19. | 3118 | Setälä Toivo | Järvenpään Palo | 59:40 | +21:26 |
20. | 3105 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:35 | +24:21 |
21. | 3100 | Heiskanen Viljo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:08:13 | +29:59 |
22. | 3107 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:10:08 | +31:54 |
23. | 3116 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:23:39 | +45:25 |
24. | 3123 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 1:27:04 | +48:50 |
3099 | Fränti Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3130 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 50:25 | |
2. | 3133 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:01 | +15:36 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1144 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 49:42 | |
2. | 1146 | Nieminen Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:17 | +5:35 |
3. | 1143 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 1:00:25 | +10:43 |
4. | 1145 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:04:43 | +15:01 |
5. | 1141 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 1:04:59 | +15:17 |
1142 | Kouvalainen Olli | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1157 | Ritvanen Arttu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 28:07 | |
2. | 1152 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 35:34 | +7:27 |
3. | 1158 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | 37:22 | +9:15 |
4. | 1156 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:27 | +17:20 |
5. | 1155 | Korrol Kaspar Mathias | Estonia | 59:14 | +31:07 |
6. | 1153 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:00:09 | +32:02 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4022 | Sundberg Hannes | IF Minken | 25:05 | |
2. | 4004 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:03 | +58 |
3. | 4018 | Närhi Eetu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 27:02 | +1:57 |
4. | 4021 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 27:20 | +2:15 |
5. | 4012 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:41 | +2:36 |
6. | 4005 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:30 | +3:25 |
7. | 4013 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 28:33 | +3:28 |
8. | 4024 | Tolonen Vilho | Koovee | 29:19 | +4:14 |
9. | 4011 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:26 | +4:21 |
10. | 4025 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 29:35 | +4:30 |
11. | 4019 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:41 | +4:36 |
12. | 4007 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:56 | +5:51 |
13. | 4009 | Karetjoki Eemil | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:18 | +7:13 |
14. | 4017 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 32:38 | +7:33 |
15. | 4010 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:54 | +8:49 |
16. | 4008 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:01 | +8:56 |
17. | 4002 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:31 | +9:26 |
18. | 4006 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 34:34 | +9:29 |
19. | 4001 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 35:02 | +9:57 |
20. | 4015 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:04 | +11:59 |
21. | 4023 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:50 | +15:45 |
22. | 4003 | Heikkinen Arttu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 42:56 | +17:51 |
23. | 4014 | Lahti Eeti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:44 | +25:39 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4031 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 23:11 | |
2. | 4041 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 23:24 | +13 |
3. | 4042 | Väkiparta Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:02 | +51 |
4. | 4040 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 26:12 | +3:01 |
5. | 4034 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 31:11 | +8:00 |
6. | 4035 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:50 | +12:39 |
7. | 4036 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 39:10 | +15:59 |
8. | 4037 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 39:30 | +16:19 |
9. | 4033 | Hautamäki Arttu | Rastiketut | 39:55 | +16:44 |
10. | 4032 | Hakkarainen Eemeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 45:58 | +22:47 |
11. | 4038 | Kinnari Vilho | Karjaan Ura | 2:12:07 | +1:48:56 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4078 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 19:53 | |
2. | 4073 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 24:07 | +4:14 |
3. | 4075 | Suvinen Sisu | Savon Suunta | 26:14 | +6:21 |
4. | 4055 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:18 | +6:25 |
5. | 4059 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 26:40 | +6:47 |
6. | 4063 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:36 | +7:43 |
7. | 4052 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 28:51 | +8:58 |
8. | 4053 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 28:56 | +9:03 |
9. | 4077 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 29:32 | +9:39 |
10. | 4058 | Kalilainen Jussi | Savon Suunta | 29:48 | +9:55 |
11. | 4067 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | 29:54 | +10:01 |
12. | 4062 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:57 | +10:04 |
13. | 4070 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 30:26 | +10:33 |
14. | 4054 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 31:39 | +11:46 |
15. | 4057 | Joronen Aatu | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:50 | +13:57 |
16. | 4076 | Tihinen Matias | Laitasaaren Veto | 35:07 | +15:14 |
17. | 4061 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 35:53 | +16:00 |
18. | 4072 | Seväkivi Heikki | SK Pohjantähti | 37:16 | +17:23 |
19. | 4074 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 38:03 | +18:10 |
20. | 4056 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:04 | +18:11 |
21. | 4065 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:16 | +18:23 |
22. | 4069 | Pallonen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 38:24 | +18:31 |
23. | 4048 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:22 | +28:29 |
4050 | Blazquez Valverde Angel | Spain | Hyl. | ||
4051 | Bonden Sisu | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
4064 | Matilainen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4110 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:01 | |
2. | 4103 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 17:08 | +7 |
3. | 4095 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:34 | +33 |
4. | 4100 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 19:30 | +2:29 |
5. | 4090 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:04 | +3:03 |
6. | 4108 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:35 | +3:34 |
7. | 4106 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 23:59 | +6:58 |
8. | 4093 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 24:41 | +7:40 |
9. | 4109 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 25:08 | +8:07 |
10. | 4111 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 26:40 | +9:39 |
11. | 4087 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 26:55 | +9:54 |
12. | 4105 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 28:14 | +11:13 |
13. | 4116 | Turpeinen Topi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 28:43 | +11:42 |
14. | 4114 | Sorri Juho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:56 | +11:55 |
15. | 4097 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 29:25 | +12:24 |
16. | 4113 | Schroderus Nikke | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:29 | +14:28 |
17. | 4085 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 32:43 | +15:42 |
18. | 4096 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 33:07 | +16:06 |
19. | 4099 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:59 | +16:58 |
20. | 4092 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 34:33 | +17:32 |
21. | 4091 | Hoikka Sulo | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:41 | +18:40 |
22. | 4089 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:25 | +19:24 |
23. | 4101 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:34 | +21:33 |
24. | 4112 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | 40:55 | +23:54 |
25. | 4088 | Haapalehto Kaapo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:18 | +33:17 |
26. | 4094 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:21 | +39:20 |
4117 | Vnuk González Andrés | Spain | Kesk. | ||
4107 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
4115 | Sundberg Elias | IF Minken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4146 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 22:16 | |
2. | 4133 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 23:26 | +1:10 |
3. | 4128 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:50 | +1:34 |
4. | 4129 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:09 | +2:53 |
5. | 4134 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 25:38 | +3:22 |
6. | 4123 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 26:51 | +4:35 |
7. | 4139 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | 27:24 | +5:08 |
8. | 4144 | Pentinsaari Atte | Suunta 2000 | 27:30 | +5:14 |
9. | 4132 | Koponen Tuukka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:11 | +5:55 |
10. | 4137 | Matilainen Sakari | Espoon Suunta | 29:21 | +7:05 |
11. | 4143 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:24 | +7:08 |
12. | 4142 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:15 | +7:59 |
13. | 4148 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 31:56 | +9:40 |
14. | 4135 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:14 | +9:58 |
15. | 4126 | Hautamäki Aaro | Rastiketut | 36:55 | +14:39 |
16. | 4145 | Päätalo Perttu | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:23 | +16:07 |
17. | 4130 | Juote Severi | Someron Esa | 39:28 | +17:12 |
18. | 4140 | Nikunen Miska | OK Terjärv | 40:15 | +17:59 |
19. | 4124 | Alatalo Juho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 40:38 | +18:22 |
20. | 4127 | Heino Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 42:42 | +20:26 |
21. | 4136 | Malinen Joona | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:41 | +29:25 |
22. | 4141 | Nivukoski Hugo | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 59:33 | +37:17 |
4125 | Bonden Pyry | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
4131 | Kolehmainen Matias | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. | ||
4147 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | Hyl. | ||
4149 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4171 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:04 | |
2. | 4170 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 14:33 | +1:29 |
3. | 4164 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 16:44 | +3:40 |
4. | 4167 | Pallonen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 18:15 | +5:11 |
5. | 4169 | Sabel Santeri | Hauhon Sisu | 20:36 | +7:32 |
6. | 4156 | Haapalehto Aarni | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:12 | +8:08 |
7. | 4163 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 22:18 | +9:14 |
8. | 4168 | Rantanen Eelis | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:22 | +9:18 |
9. | 4174 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 22:25 | +9:21 |
10. | 4175 | Ylikojola Vilho | Rasti-Jussit | 22:40 | +9:36 |
11. | 4158 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 22:55 | +9:51 |
12. | 4165 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 23:40 | +10:36 |
13. | 4161 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Laihian Luja | 23:50 | +10:46 |
14. | 4173 | Tihinen Elias | Laitasaaren Veto | 24:33 | +11:29 |
15. | 4162 | Kenttä Elmo | OK77 | 24:35 | +11:31 |
16. | 4157 | Hauvonen Väinö | OK Raseborg | 27:16 | +14:12 |
17. | 4172 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 31:03 | +17:59 |
18. | 4159 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:00 | +21:56 |
19. | 4166 | Liuha Jaakko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 40:12 | +27:08 |
20. | 4155 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 55:19 | +42:15 |
4160 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4183 | Haikonen Kevin | Koovee | 14:33 | |
2. | 4198 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 16:17 | +1:44 |
3. | 4206 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 16:18 | +1:45 |
4. | 4199 | Repo Hugo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:22 | +1:49 |
5. | 4191 | Laamanen Atte | Tarpian Suunta | 16:23 | +1:50 |
6. | 4203 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:51 | +2:18 |
7. | 4188 | Kauniskangas Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 17:04 | +2:31 |
8. | 4182 | Fränti Iivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:35 | +4:02 |
9. | 4200 | Sorri Niilo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 18:57 | +4:24 |
10. | 4190 | Kosenius Juho | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 23:21 | +8:48 |
11. | 4196 | Murtovaara Teppo | Suunta 2000 | 23:52 | +9:19 |
12. | 4197 | Näpänkangas Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:19 | +9:46 |
13. | 4185 | Holappa Lassi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 24:46 | +10:13 |
14. | 4192 | Lahti Mikael | Keuruun Kisailijat | 25:57 | +11:24 |
15. | 4189 | Koivusalo Peetu | Rastikarhut | 26:19 | +11:46 |
16. | 4204 | Turpeinen Jussi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 26:22 | +11:49 |
17. | 4205 | Vainio Juuso | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 26:39 | +12:06 |
18. | 4195 | Malinen Miika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:23 | +12:50 |
19. | 4187 | Hyvönen Elias | Sotkamon Jymy | 28:15 | +13:42 |
20. | 4184 | Harju Frans | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 30:21 | +15:48 |
20. | 4194 | Liukkonen Lassi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:21 | +15:48 |
22. | 4181 | Alatalo Topi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 30:37 | +16:04 |
23. | 4202 | Troger Leonhard | Vetelin Urheilijat | 30:52 | +16:19 |
24. | 4186 | Huttunen Veikko | SK Vuoksi | 32:39 | +18:06 |
25. | 4193 | Laukkanen Kerkko | Karjaan Ura | 41:23 | +26:50 |
26. | 4201 | Suvinen Nuutti | Savon Suunta | 43:47 | +29:14 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4213 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:51 | |
2. | 4216 | Hovila Otto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 16:15 | +2:24 |
3. | 4228 | Luhtala Elias | Someron Esa | 17:02 | +3:11 |
4. | 4234 | Salmenoja Urho | MS Parma | 17:38 | +3:47 |
5. | 4230 | Murtola Vilho | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:11 | +4:20 |
6. | 4229 | Moisander Iivo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:19 | +4:28 |
7. | 4226 | Laine Oiva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:36 | +4:45 |
8. | 4236 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:41 | +4:50 |
9. | 4224 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 18:57 | +5:06 |
10. | 4223 | Koskinen Otso | Espoon Suunta | 19:16 | +5:25 |
11. | 4218 | Hyvämäki Onni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:36 | +5:45 |
12. | 4232 | Nikkinen Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 21:35 | +7:44 |
13. | 4222 | Korhonen Visa-Kalle | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 22:07 | +8:16 |
14. | 4214 | Haapamäki Eino | Kauhajoen Karhu | 23:31 | +9:40 |
15. | 4219 | Joensuu Julius | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:00 | +10:09 |
16. | 4220 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:20 | +10:29 |
17. | 4212 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 26:06 | +12:15 |
18. | 4225 | Kumpulainen Väinö | Järvenpään Palo | 27:12 | +13:21 |
19. | 4233 | Sabel Vertti | Hauhon Sisu | 27:46 | +13:55 |
20. | 4227 | Lindberg Aatu | Hauhon Sisu | 29:26 | +15:35 |
21. | 4215 | Heikkinen Eeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:41 | +15:50 |
22. | 4221 | Kenner Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 32:16 | +18:25 |
23. | 4235 | Sergejeff Leo | Iisu | 32:17 | +18:26 |
24. | 4217 | Huttunen Iisakki | SK Vuoksi | 34:51 | +21:00 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1172 | Hyyryläinen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:58 | |
2. | 1165 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 45:13 | +15 |
3. | 1173 | Höglund Henna | Olavin Rasti | 45:58 | +1:00 |
4. | 1168 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 50:54 | +5:56 |
5. | 1175 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 54:05 | +9:07 |
6. | 1180 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 59:42 | +14:44 |
7. | 1179 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:12 | +17:14 |
8. | 1171 | Honkanen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:12 | +18:14 |
9. | 1169 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:43 | +19:45 |
10. | 1167 | Bergman Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:06:19 | +21:21 |
11. | 1174 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:06:49 | +21:51 |
12. | 1178 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:03 | +26:05 |
13. | 1170 | Holappa Suvi-Tuulia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:17:17 | +32:19 |
14. | 1177 | Pirttimaa Mimma | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:30:22 | +45:24 |
15. | 1176 | Peltola Eeva | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:34:57 | +49:59 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1191 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Jussit | 34:03 | |
2. | 1189 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 35:53 | +1:50 |
3. | 1185 | Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | Laitasaaren Veto | 37:54 | +3:51 |
4. | 1201 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:48 | +4:45 |
5. | 1186 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:55 | +7:52 |
6. | 1204 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:57 | +7:54 |
7. | 1202 | Piht Kris Jette | Estonia | 45:26 | +11:23 |
8. | 1190 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 48:11 | +14:08 |
9. | 1203 | Pisto Henna | Nurmeksen Sepot | 50:24 | +16:21 |
10. | 1192 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 50:35 | +16:32 |
11. | 1195 | Lotvonen Tiina | Laitasaaren Veto | 52:50 | +18:47 |
12. | 1200 | Peltonen Iida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:58 | +18:55 |
13. | 1188 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 53:20 | +19:17 |
14. | 1205 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 59:43 | +25:40 |
15. | 1198 | Peltola Anni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:21 | +29:18 |
16. | 1197 | Loukusa Iina | Iisu | 1:05:28 | +31:25 |
17. | 1199 | Peltonen Elsa | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:06:50 | +32:47 |
18. | 1187 | Heikkilä Mariannika | Sallan Karhut | 1:09:00 | +34:57 |
19. | 1194 | Lindfors Sonja | Rasti-Jyry | 1:24:17 | +50:14 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1215 | Joensuu Laura | SK Pohjantähti | 48:44 | |
2. | 1222 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:33 | +49 |
3. | 1214 | Hyvönen Noora | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:38 | +3:54 |
4. | 1213 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 54:36 | +5:52 |
5. | 1219 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 55:21 | +6:37 |
6. | 1216 | Karetjoki Miia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:03 | +11:19 |
7. | 1224 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 1:00:32 | +11:48 |
8. | 1217 | Korhonen Hanna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:03:01 | +14:17 |
9. | 1225 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:05:49 | +17:05 |
10. | 1223 | Rusanen Elina | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:45 | +22:01 |
11. | 1218 | Murtovaara Annemari | Suunta 2000 | 1:14:39 | +25:55 |
12. | 1220 | Peltoniemi Anne | Suunta 2000 | 1:29:15 | +40:31 |
13. | 1226 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 1:39:16 | +50:32 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1245 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:22 | |
2. | 1242 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 35:49 | +27 |
3. | 1238 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:43 | +1:21 |
4. | 1239 | Koivusalo Sanna | Rastikarhut | 38:43 | +3:21 |
5. | 1243 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 47:07 | +11:45 |
6. | 1236 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 49:36 | +14:14 |
7. | 1234 | Himanka Satu | Iisalmen Visa | 49:59 | +14:37 |
8. | 1237 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 54:34 | +19:12 |
9. | 1233 | Hassinen Heidi | Rasti-Jussit | 57:00 | +21:38 |
10. | 1241 | Liukkonen Sara | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:53 | +23:31 |
11. | 1240 | Kunttu Lotta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:00:11 | +24:49 |
12. | 1235 | Himanka Suvi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:03:08 | +27:46 |
13. | 1244 | Stalder Barbara | Switzerland | 1:05:54 | +30:32 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2484 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 38:29 | |
2. | 2466 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 38:49 | +20 |
3. | 2472 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 42:37 | +4:08 |
4. | 2471 | Jaaranen Anu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 45:01 | +6:32 |
5. | 2489 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 46:10 | +7:41 |
6. | 2474 | Koskela Tiina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 46:34 | +8:05 |
7. | 2477 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 46:45 | +8:16 |
8. | 2490 | Vaaralahti Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:39 | +9:10 |
9. | 2468 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 48:36 | +10:07 |
10. | 2487 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:49 | +10:20 |
11. | 2467 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:17 | +10:48 |
12. | 2476 | Laitinen Kaisa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 49:36 | +11:07 |
13. | 2488 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 49:56 | +11:27 |
14. | 2479 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 50:11 | +11:42 |
15. | 2485 | Stalder Christine | Switzerland | 55:10 | +16:41 |
16. | 2480 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 56:12 | +17:43 |
17. | 2481 | Pasanen Maija | Suomussalmen Rasti | 57:05 | +18:36 |
18. | 2491 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 58:19 | +19:50 |
19. | 2465 | Andersén Tiina | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:50 | +22:21 |
20. | 2469 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:28 | +23:59 |
21. | 2475 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:59 | +32:30 |
22. | 2478 | Lehtonen Kirsi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:12:21 | +33:52 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1265 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 36:40 | |
2. | 1253 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 37:43 | +1:03 |
3. | 1267 | Sinisammal Liisa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:31 | +11:51 |
4. | 1255 | Holappa Emma | Suomussalmen Rasti | 49:10 | +12:30 |
5. | 1259 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 50:52 | +14:12 |
6. | 1263 | Ojanen Tiia | Vakka-Rasti | 51:40 | +15:00 |
7. | 1257 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 52:10 | +15:30 |
8. | 1256 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 54:45 | +18:05 |
9. | 1254 | Hietala Maija | Kannuksen Ura | 57:17 | +20:37 |
10. | 1261 | Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma | SK Pohjantähti | 57:18 | +20:38 |
11. | 1264 | Rokala Johanna | Halsuan Toivo | 58:10 | +21:30 |
12. | 1252 | Heikkinen Leena | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:00:34 | +23:54 |
13. | 1266 | Silde Annika | Estonia | 1:07:27 | +30:47 |
14. | 1269 | Tiihonen Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:44 | +31:04 |
15. | 1268 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:08:03 | +31:23 |
16. | 1262 | Maukonen Erja | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:12:24 | +35:44 |
17. | 1251 | Hakkarainen Riitta-Liisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:29:26 | +52:46 |
1260 | Laamanen Päivi | Tarpian Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2502 | Grüniger Huber Brigitte | Switzerland | 44:43 | |
2. | 2519 | Pallonen Heli | Sonkajärven Pahka | 45:06 | +23 |
3. | 2522 | Päivinen Sonja | Kalevan Rasti | 46:04 | +1:21 |
3. | 2521 | Pesu Mervi | Hiiltomiehet | 46:04 | +1:21 |
5. | 2508 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 46:10 | +1:27 |
6. | 2524 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 48:58 | +4:15 |
7. | 2505 | Karppinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 49:34 | +4:51 |
8. | 2503 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 50:37 | +5:54 |
9. | 2516 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 50:53 | +6:10 |
10. | 2526 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:12 | +6:29 |
11. | 2499 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:36 | +6:53 |
12. | 2507 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 52:09 | +7:26 |
13. | 2501 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 52:59 | +8:16 |
14. | 2500 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 54:34 | +9:51 |
15. | 2514 | Lyytinen Tiina | Suonenjoen Vasama | 58:37 | +13:54 |
16. | 2511 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:53 | +14:10 |
17. | 2527 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:00:23 | +15:40 |
18. | 2509 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:38 | +16:55 |
19. | 2513 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:47 | +17:04 |
20. | 2523 | Rotola-Pukkila Minna | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:02:36 | +17:53 |
21. | 2525 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:02:39 | +17:56 |
22. | 2483 | Saari Henna | Siilin Rasti | 1:03:25 | +18:42 |
23. | 2518 | Mäenpää Katri | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:04:12 | +19:29 |
24. | 2498 | Frant Nina | Suunta 2000 | 1:04:28 | +19:45 |
25. | 2497 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 1:06:35 | +21:52 |
26. | 2510 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:42 | +22:59 |
27. | 2506 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 1:22:05 | +37:22 |
28. | 2517 | Mesonero Guerra Piedad | Spain | 1:24:08 | +39:25 |
29. | 2504 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:22 | +39:39 |
30. | 2512 | Lehtonen Raisa | Siilin Rasti | 1:33:28 | +48:45 |
31. | 2520 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:46:56 | +1:02:13 |
2515 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
2528 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2540 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 37:56 | |
2. | 2548 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 38:19 | +23 |
3. | 2534 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:47 | +6:51 |
4. | 2546 | Pohtola Kaisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 46:46 | +8:50 |
5. | 2541 | Laine Heli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:45 | +9:49 |
6. | 2545 | Piht Ingrid | Estonia | 48:56 | +11:00 |
7. | 2535 | Heino Sanna | SK Pohjantähti | 49:38 | +11:42 |
8. | 2537 | Jõgisu Liina | Estonia | 50:40 | +12:44 |
9. | 2544 | Nikunen Nina | OK Terjärv | 51:01 | +13:05 |
10. | 2536 | Ikola Reeta | Leppävaaran Sisu | 55:04 | +17:08 |
11. | 2547 | Prits Heidi | Estonia | 56:25 | +18:29 |
12. | 2538 | Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi | Someron Esa | 56:28 | +18:32 |
13. | 2539 | Komulainen Niina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:41 | +18:45 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2569 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 39:28 | |
2. | 2556 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 40:52 | +1:24 |
3. | 2566 | Niskanen Kirsi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:20 | +3:52 |
4. | 2568 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:43 | +6:15 |
5. | 2558 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:59 | +9:31 |
6. | 2560 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 55:51 | +16:23 |
7. | 2559 | Holm Riikka | Siilin Rasti | 56:46 | +17:18 |
8. | 2557 | Halme Kaisa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:44 | +18:16 |
9. | 2563 | Kujala Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 58:55 | +19:27 |
10. | 2567 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:15 | +20:47 |
11. | 2555 | Evans Anneli | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:34 | +24:06 |
12. | 2554 | Achermann Therese | Switzerland | 1:10:16 | +30:48 |
2561 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
2570 | Vierimaa Anna-Leena | Nivalan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2580 | Pipkova Tana | Czech Republic | 32:44 | |
2. | 2579 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 33:59 | +1:15 |
3. | 2578 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 35:16 | +2:32 |
4. | 2577 | Lousio Sanna | OK Trian | 45:19 | +12:35 |
5. | 2581 | Sippola Kaisu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 48:35 | +15:51 |
6. | 2576 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 50:11 | +17:27 |
2582 | Valverde Carrillo Elena | Spain | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2618 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 39:55 | |
2. | 2616 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:43 | +48 |
3. | 2606 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:55 | +6:00 |
4. | 2607 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 46:29 | +6:34 |
5. | 2588 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 46:43 | +6:48 |
6. | 2591 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:31 | +8:36 |
7. | 2604 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 52:08 | +12:13 |
8. | 2613 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 53:11 | +13:16 |
9. | 2596 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 53:55 | +14:00 |
10. | 2603 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 54:02 | +14:07 |
11. | 2597 | Kauppinen Liisa | Suomussalmen Rasti | 55:57 | +16:02 |
12. | 2622 | Villikka Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:44 | +16:49 |
13. | 2599 | Keski-Ojala Virpi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 59:09 | +19:14 |
14. | 2595 | Karjalainen Eija | Sotkamon Jymy | 59:38 | +19:43 |
15. | 2620 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:42 | +19:47 |
16. | 2589 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 59:55 | +20:00 |
17. | 2593 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:12 | +23:17 |
18. | 2614 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:18 | +23:23 |
19. | 2602 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:03:46 | +23:51 |
20. | 2617 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:06 | +24:11 |
21. | 2615 | Punta Eeva | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:32 | +25:37 |
22. | 2594 | Kanerva Kerttu | Lapin Veikot | 1:07:36 | +27:41 |
23. | 2608 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:10:26 | +30:31 |
24. | 2611 | Mikkanen Pirita | Raisu Lumous | 1:10:55 | +31:00 |
25. | 2601 | Koivumaa Jaana | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:22:18 | +42:23 |
26. | 2612 | Mäkinen Päivi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:33:11 | +53:16 |
27. | 2590 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:38:28 | +58:33 |
2609 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2631 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 38:47 | |
2. | 2628 | Antikainen Marja-Leena | MS Parma | 40:01 | +1:14 |
3. | 2627 | Liukka Heli | Kalevan Rasti | 48:33 | +9:46 |
4. | 2635 | Rajander Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:47 | +12:00 |
5. | 2634 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 55:27 | +16:40 |
6. | 2629 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:48 | +22:01 |
7. | 2633 | Lankinen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 1:03:03 | +24:16 |
8. | 2636 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:49 | +26:02 |
9. | 2630 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:08:25 | +29:38 |
10. | 2637 | Tuomisto Maarit | Järvenpään Palo | 1:10:42 | +31:55 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2643 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 33:53 | |
2. | 2661 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | 34:21 | +28 |
3. | 2654 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:31 | +6:38 |
4. | 2663 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 40:59 | +7:06 |
5. | 2647 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 41:00 | +7:07 |
6. | 2667 | Vehomäki Pirkko | Olavin Rasti | 41:32 | +7:39 |
7. | 2664 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:53 | +8:00 |
8. | 2655 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:28 | +10:35 |
9. | 2649 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 45:06 | +11:13 |
10. | 2645 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 45:34 | +11:41 |
11. | 2658 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:31 | +12:38 |
12. | 2665 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:53 | +14:00 |
13. | 2662 | Nurmi Maritta | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:07 | +14:14 |
14. | 2668 | Villikka-Storm Jaana | Espoon Suunta | 49:48 | +15:55 |
15. | 2666 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 49:51 | +15:58 |
16. | 2652 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 51:58 | +18:05 |
17. | 2653 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 52:25 | +18:32 |
18. | 2650 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 53:34 | +19:41 |
19. | 2659 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 53:37 | +19:44 |
20. | 2657 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 53:46 | +19:53 |
21. | 2656 | Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:25 | +22:32 |
22. | 2644 | Barnett Jane | Australia | 1:02:24 | +28:31 |
23. | 2648 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:04:34 | +30:41 |
24. | 2646 | Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:18:04 | +44:11 |
25. | 2651 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:29:40 | +55:47 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3151 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 36:31 | |
2. | 3149 | Heikkinen Jaana | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 36:55 | +24 |
3. | 3153 | Tolonen Päivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 41:16 | +4:45 |
4. | 3152 | Myllys Merja | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 50:19 | +13:48 |
5. | 3154 | Vilminko Tuula | Sinkki-Sepot | 55:57 | +19:26 |
6. | 3150 | Kauppinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:17:13 | +40:42 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2689 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 38:24 | |
2. | 2676 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:58 | +4:34 |
3. | 2675 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 44:55 | +6:31 |
4. | 2683 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:02 | +9:38 |
5. | 2685 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:11 | +10:47 |
6. | 2681 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:04 | +11:40 |
7. | 2696 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 51:26 | +13:02 |
8. | 2678 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 53:36 | +15:12 |
9. | 2682 | Karjalainen Seija | Laitasaaren Veto | 55:05 | +16:41 |
10. | 2690 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 57:51 | +19:27 |
11. | 2688 | Liikanen Tarja | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 58:26 | +20:02 |
11. | 2686 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 58:26 | +20:02 |
13. | 2694 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:02:53 | +24:29 |
14. | 2695 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:47 | +25:23 |
15. | 2687 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 1:06:53 | +28:29 |
16. | 2674 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 1:08:01 | +29:37 |
17. | 2684 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:37 | +41:13 |
18. | 2691 | Narita Minako | Japan | 1:30:19 | +51:55 |
19. | 2679 | Hyvönen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:36:29 | +58:05 |
2692 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3159 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:52 | |
2. | 3161 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 51:41 | +5:49 |
3. | 3164 | Ojala Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 57:39 | +11:47 |
4. | 3160 | Anttonen Anna-Maija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:12 | +15:20 |
5. | 3163 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:01:16 | +15:24 |
6. | 3162 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:09:19 | +23:27 |
7. | 3165 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:12:15 | +26:23 |
8. | 3166 | Sepponen Raija | Järvenpään Palo | 1:26:13 | +40:21 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3174 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 34:02 | |
2. | 3178 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 35:24 | +1:22 |
3. | 3183 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 36:28 | +2:26 |
4. | 3181 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 40:30 | +6:28 |
5. | 3186 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 40:36 | +6:34 |
6. | 3176 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 40:52 | +6:50 |
7. | 3191 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 44:59 | +10:57 |
8. | 3199 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 46:14 | +12:12 |
9. | 3177 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 46:58 | +12:56 |
10. | 3187 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 47:07 | +13:05 |
11. | 3190 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 53:02 | +19:00 |
12. | 3179 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 53:21 | +19:19 |
13. | 3192 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:38 | +20:36 |
14. | 3173 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | IF Femman | 55:20 | +21:18 |
15. | 3196 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 55:52 | +21:50 |
16. | 3188 | Lindqvist Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:45 | +22:43 |
17. | 3172 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:18 | +23:16 |
18. | 3198 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:18 | +25:16 |
19. | 3194 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 1:01:54 | +27:52 |
20. | 3175 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:16 | +32:14 |
21. | 3180 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:06:27 | +32:25 |
22. | 3195 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 1:10:03 | +36:01 |
23. | 3193 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:10:39 | +36:37 |
24. | 3184 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:11:25 | +37:23 |
25. | 3185 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:03 | +41:01 |
26. | 3189 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:54 | +1:00:52 |
3182 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3214 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 31:33 | |
2. | 3213 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 32:35 | +1:02 |
3. | 3216 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 34:11 | +2:38 |
4. | 3211 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 36:59 | +5:26 |
5. | 3205 | Aatsinki Mirja | Vesaisen Pojat | 40:19 | +8:46 |
6. | 3210 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 43:04 | +11:31 |
7. | 3208 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 43:21 | +11:48 |
8. | 3217 | Vilppola Anneli | Iisu | 45:33 | +14:00 |
9. | 3206 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 46:41 | +15:08 |
10. | 3215 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 48:38 | +17:05 |
11. | 3207 | Hautamäki Anna-Maija | Rastiketut | 49:35 | +18:02 |
12. | 3212 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 54:04 | +22:31 |
3209 | Maja Alli | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3223 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 37:34 | |
2. | 3224 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 59:52 | +22:18 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1275 | Holappa Pilvi-Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:35:51 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1287 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:38 | |
2. | 1290 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:00 | +1:22 |
3. | 1289 | Väkiparta Siiri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:43 | +3:05 |
4. | 1282 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 48:19 | +8:41 |
5. | 1288 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Koovee | 53:20 | +13:42 |
6. | 1285 | Koponen Terhi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:18 | +19:40 |
7. | 1286 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:20 | +20:42 |
8. | 1284 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 1:08:42 | +29:04 |
9. | 1281 | Blazquez Valverde Leire | Spain | 1:20:28 | +40:50 |
10. | 1283 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:52 | +42:14 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4249 | Korpi Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 29:22 | |
2. | 4243 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 32:19 | +2:57 |
3. | 4262 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:40 | +3:18 |
4. | 4247 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 33:26 | +4:04 |
5. | 4254 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:29 | +4:07 |
6. | 4258 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:48 | +5:26 |
7. | 4252 | Lepistö Elisa | Hauhon Sisu | 35:38 | +6:16 |
8. | 4253 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 35:43 | +6:21 |
9. | 4260 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 35:57 | +6:35 |
10. | 4246 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:06 | +6:44 |
11. | 4244 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 37:34 | +8:12 |
12. | 4261 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 37:49 | +8:27 |
13. | 4250 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:07 | +8:45 |
14. | 4259 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 39:44 | +10:22 |
15. | 4257 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:37 | +11:15 |
16. | 4263 | Väisänen Martta | SK Pohjantähti | 41:01 | +11:39 |
17. | 4251 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 43:05 | +13:43 |
18. | 4256 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:36 | +15:14 |
19. | 4248 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 45:44 | +16:22 |
20. | 4255 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 53:47 | +24:25 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4273 | Kosenius Iida | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 27:12 | |
2. | 4271 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 30:58 | +3:46 |
3. | 4275 | Lindberg Ella | Hauhon Sisu | 39:30 | +12:18 |
4. | 4278 | Tujunen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:39 | +13:27 |
5. | 4277 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Kauhavan Wisa | 41:24 | +14:12 |
6. | 4274 | Lahti Liida | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:55 | +15:43 |
7. | 4269 | Huovinen Riina | Vieremän Koitto | 47:03 | +19:51 |
8. | 4279 | Mustikkamaa Eevi | Koovee | 48:41 | +21:29 |
9. | 4276 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 51:16 | +24:04 |
10. | 4272 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:33 | +28:21 |
4270 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4289 | Kettunen Sara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:15 | |
2. | 4291 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 27:31 | +1:16 |
3. | 4298 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:13 | +2:58 |
4. | 4286 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:36 | +3:21 |
5. | 4299 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 31:30 | +5:15 |
6. | 4287 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 32:16 | +6:01 |
7. | 4297 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:21 | +6:06 |
8. | 4294 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 33:57 | +7:42 |
9. | 4300 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 34:03 | +7:48 |
10. | 4292 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 36:18 | +10:03 |
11. | 4296 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:40 | +18:25 |
12. | 4290 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 45:26 | +19:11 |
13. | 4288 | Keski-Säntti Helka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 49:02 | +22:47 |
14. | 4285 | Jaén Mesonero Esther | Spain | 1:08:51 | +42:36 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4308 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 22:10 | |
2. | 4307 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:03 | +53 |
3. | 4330 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 23:45 | +1:35 |
4. | 4334 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 25:36 | +3:26 |
5. | 4314 | Kalilainen Anni | Savon Suunta | 27:11 | +5:01 |
6. | 4318 | Kauniskangas Sara | Espoon Suunta | 28:39 | +6:29 |
7. | 4333 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 28:44 | +6:34 |
8. | 4323 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 28:47 | +6:37 |
9. | 4326 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:57 | +6:47 |
10. | 4320 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:57 | +7:47 |
11. | 4321 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 30:04 | +7:54 |
12. | 4329 | Saari Amanda | SK Pohjantähti | 32:17 | +10:07 |
13. | 4317 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:56 | +10:46 |
14. | 4310 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:36 | +12:26 |
15. | 4335 | Vuollet Kaisla | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:54 | +12:44 |
16. | 4325 | Määttä Malla | SK Pohjantähti | 35:52 | +13:42 |
17. | 4331 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 36:58 | +14:48 |
18. | 4319 | Kauppila Kaisla | Koovee | 37:03 | +14:53 |
19. | 4313 | Jeskanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 37:22 | +15:12 |
20. | 4327 | Perkkiö Lotta | Alatornion Pirkat | 37:25 | +15:15 |
21. | 4332 | Tihinen Milja | Laitasaaren Veto | 37:28 | +15:18 |
22. | 4316 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 39:26 | +17:16 |
23. | 4312 | Jaaranen Pihla | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 41:23 | +19:13 |
24. | 4322 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 42:42 | +20:32 |
25. | 4306 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 46:50 | +24:40 |
26. | 4309 | Hallivuori Katri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 50:11 | +28:01 |
27. | 4324 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 56:10 | +34:00 |
4328 | Rusanen Selma | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4347 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 21:34 | |
2. | 4342 | Keski-Säntti Venla | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 23:32 | +1:58 |
3. | 4355 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:43 | +3:09 |
3. | 4356 | Salo Saara | Siilin Rasti | 24:43 | +3:09 |
5. | 4343 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | 24:49 | +3:15 |
6. | 4360 | Tarri Emma | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:33 | +4:59 |
7. | 4354 | Pasanen Anni | Suomussalmen Rasti | 28:33 | +6:59 |
8. | 4357 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:02 | +7:28 |
9. | 4359 | Suvinen Liina | Savon Suunta | 30:17 | +8:43 |
10. | 4345 | Laukkanen Pihla | Karjaan Ura | 30:37 | +9:03 |
11. | 4349 | Mäkilä Veera | Paimion Rasti | 33:32 | +11:58 |
12. | 4341 | Juka Eevi | Laitasaaren Veto | 37:43 | +16:09 |
13. | 4344 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:44 | +17:10 |
14. | 4346 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 43:11 | +21:37 |
15. | 4361 | Vaaralahti Eveliina | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:41 | +29:07 |
16. | 4358 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:22 | +1:02:48 |
17. | 4353 | Nojonen Joanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:05:51 | +1:44:17 |
4351 | Niemelä Pihla | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
4350 | Niemelä Inka | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4378 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:01 | |
2. | 4388 | Seppänen Isla | Rasti-Lukko | 16:15 | +1:14 |
3. | 4389 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 16:40 | +1:39 |
4. | 4383 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 19:26 | +4:25 |
5. | 4386 | Määttä Hilla | SK Pohjantähti | 19:27 | +4:26 |
6. | 4374 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 19:54 | +4:53 |
7. | 4368 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 20:36 | +5:35 |
8. | 4381 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 20:47 | +5:46 |
9. | 4372 | Hyvämäki Vilja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:57 | +5:56 |
10. | 4379 | Laine Vilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:26 | +6:25 |
11. | 4382 | Lyytinen Inka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 21:30 | +6:29 |
12. | 4376 | Kinnari Lilja | Karjaan Ura | 22:36 | +7:35 |
13. | 4380 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:58 | +12:57 |
14. | 4375 | Kenner Saga | Paimion Rasti | 29:11 | +14:10 |
15. | 4387 | Pentinsaari Saana | Suunta 2000 | 29:25 | +14:24 |
16. | 4366 | Suntioinen Veera | Karkki-Rasti | 30:46 | +15:45 |
17. | 4371 | Huovinen Vilma | Vieremän Koitto | 33:58 | +18:57 |
18. | 4369 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:17 | +20:16 |
19. | 4377 | Koponen Vilja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:12 | +25:11 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4402 | Kiukkonen Fanni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:35 | |
2. | 4411 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 16:42 | +2:07 |
3. | 4397 | Haikonen Lara | Koovee | 20:40 | +6:05 |
4. | 4407 | Pasanen Venla | Suomussalmen Rasti | 22:25 | +7:50 |
5. | 4401 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 22:55 | +8:20 |
6. | 4414 | Wikblom Ylva | IF Minken | 22:58 | +8:23 |
7. | 4406 | Mäenpää Mette | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:17 | +8:42 |
8. | 4410 | Salo Klaara | Siilin Rasti | 24:40 | +10:05 |
9. | 4400 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 25:13 | +10:38 |
10. | 4398 | Herttua Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:13 | +15:38 |
11. | 4403 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 30:20 | +15:45 |
12. | 4409 | Pikkarainen Aamu | Espoon Akilles | 31:03 | +16:28 |
13. | 4408 | Peltonen Alma | Sotkamon Jymy | 36:16 | +21:41 |
14. | 4412 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:15 | +23:40 |
15. | 4413 | Tarri Elli | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:06 | +27:31 |
16. | 4404 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 42:47 | +28:12 |
17. | 4405 | Miikki Eevi | SK Vuoksi | 54:51 | +40:16 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4437 | Pohjola Pihla | Hauhon Sisu | 20:08 | |
2. | 4440 | Siponen Iida | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 20:16 | +8 |
3. | 4419 | Kiviniemi Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:20 | +12 |
4. | 4425 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 21:21 | +1:13 |
5. | 4430 | Lassila Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:35 | +2:27 |
6. | 4423 | Hemminki Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:57 | +2:49 |
7. | 4439 | Röytiö Elsa | Paimion Rasti | 23:13 | +3:05 |
8. | 4438 | Rusanen Senni | Hauhon Sisu | 23:18 | +3:10 |
9. | 4427 | Hyväluoma Nelli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 23:25 | +3:17 |
10. | 4428 | Kenner Linnea | Paimion Rasti | 24:14 | +4:06 |
11. | 4429 | Lahti Hilda | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:11 | +5:03 |
12. | 4424 | Hernelahti Lotta | Kalevan Rasti | 26:31 | +6:23 |
13. | 4422 | Helander Armi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 26:45 | +6:37 |
14. | 4434 | Lotvonen Venla | Laitasaaren Veto | 27:17 | +7:09 |
15. | 4441 | Tihinen Emma | Laitasaaren Veto | 28:12 | +8:04 |
16. | 4421 | Heikkonen Liina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:51 | +9:43 |
17. | 4426 | Hukkanen Laura | Vieremän Koitto | 32:40 | +12:32 |
18. | 4420 | Asikainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 32:41 | +12:33 |
19. | 4435 | Moisander Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:44 | +12:36 |
20. | 4436 | Myllärinen Saimi | Lappeen Riento | 34:16 | +14:08 |
21. | 4433 | Liukkonen Tinja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:09 | +15:01 |
22. | 4431 | Lehtonen Henni | Hauhon Sisu | 41:11 | +21:03 |