Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 39:13 | +0 |
2. | 19 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:52 | +39 |
3. | 32 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 40:17 | +1:04 |
4. | 33 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:20 | +2:07 |
5. | 23 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:04 | +2:51 |
6. | 25 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:00 | +4:47 |
7. | 29 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 45:35 | +6:22 |
8. | 30 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:22 | +7:09 |
9. | 24 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 46:30 | +7:17 |
9. | 36 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 46:30 | +7:17 |
11. | 21 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 46:42 | +7:29 |
12. | 28 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 46:48 | +7:35 |
13. | 26 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:43 | +8:30 |
14. | 20 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 48:05 | +8:52 |
15. | 35 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:25 | +9:12 |
16. | 3 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:59 | +10:46 |
17. | 15 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 50:47 | +11:34 |
18. | 14 | Veikkola Matias | Espoon Suunta | 52:48 | +13:35 |
19. | 4 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 52:51 | +13:38 |
20. | 8 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:04 | +13:51 |
21. | 1 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 53:57 | +14:44 |
22. | 18 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 54:06 | +14:53 |
23. | 9 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 54:51 | +15:38 |
24. | 2 | Hyvärilä Touko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:59 | +15:46 |
25. | 5 | Lamminmäki Aaro | MS Parma | 58:09 | +18:56 |
26. | 11 | Laapas Rasmus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:38 | +19:25 |
27. | 13 | Virtanen Topi | Paimion Rasti | 59:51 | +20:38 |
28. | 12 | Ketonen Jussi | Rastivarsat | 1:04:00 | +24:47 |
29. | 7 | Seppälä Matias | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:07 | +24:54 |
30. | 6 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:01 | +28:48 |
31. | 10 | Nurmo Olavi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:09:05 | +29:52 |
32. | 17 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 1:19:54 | +40:41 |
22 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
27 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
16 | Mustonen Ville | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 72 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 44:26 | +0 |
2. | 78 | Kurttila Meeri | Lynx | 45:08 | +42 |
3. | 91 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 45:43 | +1:17 |
4. | 76 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 47:05 | +2:39 |
5. | 77 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 47:25 | +2:59 |
6. | 85 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 47:37 | +3:11 |
7. | 90 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:39 | +4:13 |
8. | 75 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:58 | +4:32 |
9. | 62 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:24 | +4:58 |
10. | 80 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:02 | +5:36 |
11. | 73 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:33 | +6:07 |
12. | 70 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 50:34 | +6:08 |
13. | 84 | Kajander Alli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:03 | +6:37 |
14. | 61 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 51:18 | +6:52 |
15. | 83 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 51:39 | +7:13 |
16. | 53 | Enroth Jenna | Tarpian Suunta | 52:38 | +8:12 |
17. | 88 | Davidsson Linnéa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:49 | +8:23 |
18. | 69 | Lillelaid Liise | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:51 | +8:25 |
19. | 52 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 53:09 | +8:43 |
20. | 74 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 53:23 | +8:57 |
21. | 82 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:27 | +9:01 |
22. | 54 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 53:40 | +9:14 |
23. | 92 | Enroth Emma | Tarpian Suunta | 54:13 | +9:47 |
24. | 93 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 54:24 | +9:58 |
25. | 87 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:34 | +10:08 |
26. | 65 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 55:47 | +11:21 |
27. | 79 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 56:15 | +11:49 |
28. | 64 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:53 | +13:27 |
29. | 89 | Salonen Heidi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:23 | +13:57 |
30. | 66 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:57 | +14:31 |
31. | 55 | Nurmela Helmiina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:07 | +15:41 |
32. | 63 | Niemelä Sania | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:03:13 | +18:47 |
33. | 68 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:05:15 | +20:49 |
34. | 51 | Sipiläinen Aino | Rastivarsat | 1:08:01 | +23:35 |
35. | 58 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 1:09:59 | +25:33 |
36. | 67 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:07 | +30:41 |
37. | 57 | Piispa Sohvi | Rastivarsat | 1:16:52 | +32:26 |
38. | 56 | Siivola Iida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:55 | +41:29 |
39. | 71 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 1:28:41 | +44:15 |
60 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 805 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:24 | +0 |
2. | 804 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:02:21 | +1:57 |
3. | 803 | Ikonen Pasi | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:27 | +2:03 |
4. | 801 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:18 | +5:54 |
5. | 807 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:08:25 | +8:01 |
6. | 802 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:35 | +8:11 |
7. | 806 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 1:10:25 | +10:01 |
8. | 815 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 1:10:56 | +10:32 |
9. | 811 | Hytönen Juho-Veikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:16:17 | +15:53 |
10. | 810 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:51 | +19:27 |
11. | 813 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:53 | +19:29 |
12. | 814 | Arki Vesa | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:34:19 | +33:55 |
13. | 809 | Kuoppamäki Juho | Rastivarsat | 2:13:49 | +1:13:25 |
816 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
817 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
808 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 824 | Kerkola Nico | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:54 | +0 |
2. | 826 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:40 | +46 |
3. | 821 | Kerkola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:57 | +8:03 |
4. | 823 | Mänty Eero | Espoon Akilles | 1:31:47 | +39:53 |
5. | 825 | Väänänen Vesa-Ville | Rasti-Lukko | 1:34:32 | +42:38 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 838 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:06 | +0 |
2. | 832 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:14:18 | +1:12 |
3. | 833 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:17:48 | +4:42 |
4. | 830 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:55 | +4:49 |
5. | 834 | Korpinen Taneli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:21:14 | +8:08 |
6. | 835 | Pajunen Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 1:31:22 | +18:16 |
7. | 836 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 2:07:01 | +53:55 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 851 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:59 | +0 |
2. | 867 | Kainu Markus | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:43 | +4:44 |
3. | 852 | Saarinen Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:09 | +6:10 |
4. | 850 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:10:40 | +8:41 |
5. | 865 | Laine Kalle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:05 | +10:06 |
6. | 848 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 1:14:05 | +12:06 |
7. | 869 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:14:09 | +12:10 |
8. | 846 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:14:14 | +12:15 |
9. | 858 | Andelmaa Juha-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:23 | +12:24 |
10. | 868 | Orhanen Aarne | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:14:35 | +12:36 |
11. | 843 | Silvonen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:43 | +14:44 |
12. | 847 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:17:17 | +15:18 |
13. | 857 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:52 | +15:53 |
14. | 863 | Lillelaid Tõnu | Estonia | 1:19:20 | +17:21 |
15. | 853 | Hirvonen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:19:44 | +17:45 |
16. | 849 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 1:19:52 | +17:53 |
17. | 844 | Vuorela Veli-Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 1:24:40 | +22:41 |
18. | 845 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:25:02 | +23:03 |
19. | 842 | Vigren Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 1:30:02 | +28:03 |
20. | 866 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:30:48 | +28:49 |
21. | 864 | Saarinen Samuli | Rasti-Nokia | 1:39:15 | +37:16 |
22. | 856 | Wirman Tuomo | Rastivarsat | 1:45:37 | +43:38 |
23. | 854 | Mäki Tero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:55:44 | +53:45 |
859 | Samposalo Kai | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 886 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 56:31 | |
2. | 890 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:52 | +2:21 |
3. | 891 | Laapas Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:43 | +4:12 |
4. | 875 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 1:01:16 | +4:45 |
5. | 897 | Nyman Jonas | OK Botnia | 1:02:12 | +5:41 |
6. | 888 | Äyräs Vesa | MS Parma | 1:02:16 | +5:45 |
7. | 883 | Oksa Jukka | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:53 | +6:22 |
8. | 882 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 1:04:26 | +7:55 |
9. | 878 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 1:05:06 | +8:35 |
10. | 874 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:06:36 | +10:05 |
11. | 873 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:36 | +12:05 |
12. | 901 | Riikonen Petri | Perttelin Peikot | 1:11:27 | +14:56 |
13. | 894 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:59 | +15:28 |
14. | 885 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 1:14:02 | +17:31 |
15. | 899 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:14:41 | +18:10 |
16. | 898 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti | 1:15:57 | +19:26 |
17. | 892 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:18:16 | +21:45 |
18. | 879 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 1:20:07 | +23:36 |
19. | 884 | Koskinen Johan | OK Trian | 1:27:49 | +31:18 |
20. | 881 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:30:33 | +34:02 |
21. | 887 | Hyvärilä Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:36:22 | +39:51 |
22. | 893 | Hiltunen Matti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:44:04 | +47:33 |
23. | 896 | Pirilä Jukka | Espoon Suunta | 1:46:32 | +50:01 |
24. | 877 | Malmi Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:56 | +51:25 |
876 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
889 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
900 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 911 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 53:23 | +0 |
2. | 913 | Laine Jani | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:55 | +4:32 |
3. | 929 | Nurmo Mika | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 59:54 | +6:31 |
4. | 923 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:00:31 | +7:08 |
5. | 915 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:42 | +7:19 |
6. | 926 | Rintanen Riku | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:01:08 | +7:45 |
7. | 916 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:02:03 | +8:40 |
8. | 914 | Putkuri Tommi | RastiPiikkiö | 1:02:37 | +9:14 |
9. | 920 | Friman Sami | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:07 | +10:44 |
10. | 930 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:08 | +10:45 |
11. | 910 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:04:37 | +11:14 |
12. | 907 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:20 | +11:57 |
13. | 912 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 1:05:21 | +11:58 |
14. | 917 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:05:27 | +12:04 |
15. | 924 | Moisio Orvo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:51 | +18:28 |
16. | 921 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:11:53 | +18:30 |
17. | 927 | Tenhunen Joni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:12:05 | +18:42 |
18. | 918 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 1:13:23 | +20:00 |
19. | 908 | Emaldinov Yuri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:38 | +20:15 |
20. | 922 | Lappalainen Jari | Rastikarhut | 1:17:04 | +23:41 |
21. | 931 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:39 | +24:16 |
22. | 928 | Koistinen Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 1:23:16 | +29:53 |
23. | 905 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 1:28:03 | +34:40 |
24. | 909 | Vehkalahti Harri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:37:12 | +43:49 |
25. | 906 | Forma Pauli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:46:39 | +53:16 |
925 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 958 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 49:32 | +0 |
2. | 941 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 50:36 | +1:04 |
3. | 942 | Enroth Vesa | Tarpian Suunta | 52:14 | +2:42 |
4. | 954 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 53:46 | +4:14 |
5. | 945 | Pohjonen Jukka | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:08 | +4:36 |
6. | 944 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:26 | +11:54 |
7. | 936 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 1:03:42 | +14:10 |
8. | 951 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:23 | +14:51 |
9. | 940 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:05:56 | +16:24 |
10. | 948 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 1:06:46 | +17:14 |
11. | 939 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 1:07:46 | +18:14 |
12. | 956 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 1:08:02 | +18:30 |
13. | 947 | Kuusisto Jyrki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:05 | +18:33 |
14. | 938 | Tonteri Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:18 | +18:46 |
15. | 949 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 1:15:20 | +25:48 |
16. | 957 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:18:15 | +28:43 |
17. | 937 | Kuokkanen Ismo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:16 | +28:44 |
18. | 959 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:19:28 | +29:56 |
19. | 952 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:20:05 | +30:33 |
20. | 961 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:34:45 | +45:13 |
21. | 960 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:41:37 | +52:05 |
946 | Hokkanen Arto | Tarpian Suunta | Kesk. | ||
955 | Jakobsson Harri | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
953 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 966 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 1:00:39 | +0 |
2. | 977 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:05:22 | +4:43 |
3. | 975 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:29 | +6:50 |
4. | 965 | Lehtonen Jukka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:25 | +7:46 |
5. | 969 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 1:10:22 | +9:43 |
6. | 974 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:10:40 | +10:01 |
7. | 970 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:06 | +14:27 |
8. | 971 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 1:16:33 | +15:54 |
9. | 968 | Hirvonen Petteri | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:19:38 | +18:59 |
972 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | Kesk. | ||
976 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
979 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | Hyl. | ||
967 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 997 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:08 | +0 |
2. | 1005 | Nummi Esko | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 52:19 | +4:11 |
3. | 988 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:27 | +6:19 |
4. | 983 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:37 | +6:29 |
5. | 1014 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 54:41 | +6:33 |
6. | 995 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:09 | +9:01 |
7. | 1008 | Loisa Kari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 57:25 | +9:17 |
8. | 1002 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:38 | +10:30 |
9. | 1006 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 1:00:09 | +12:01 |
10. | 1010 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | 1:00:30 | +12:22 |
11. | 994 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:47 | +12:39 |
12. | 992 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:35 | +13:27 |
13. | 986 | Keskitalo Jukka | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:03:02 | +14:54 |
14. | 982 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:03:35 | +15:27 |
15. | 985 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:47 | +15:39 |
16. | 999 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:04:15 | +16:07 |
17. | 987 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:06:08 | +18:00 |
18. | 1011 | Öhrnberg Mikael | Pargas IF | 1:07:10 | +19:02 |
19. | 993 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:07:37 | +19:29 |
20. | 1013 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:01 | +20:53 |
21. | 1003 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 1:09:30 | +21:22 |
22. | 1009 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 1:09:59 | +21:51 |
23. | 991 | Hannukainen Raimo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:10:09 | +22:01 |
24. | 996 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:40 | +22:32 |
25. | 1015 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:12:05 | +23:57 |
26. | 1001 | Hirvelä Reijo | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:16:41 | +28:33 |
27. | 1012 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta | 1:19:53 | +31:45 |
28. | 1004 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:19:58 | +31:50 |
29. | 1000 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:22:08 | +34:00 |
30. | 984 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:38:20 | +50:12 |
31. | 1007 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:39:54 | +51:46 |
32. | 989 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:41:27 | +53:19 |
990 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1025 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 46:56 | +0 |
2. | 1044 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 49:47 | +2:51 |
3. | 1048 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:51 | +2:55 |
4. | 1032 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 50:12 | +3:16 |
5. | 1052 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:46 | +4:50 |
6. | 1049 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 52:55 | +5:59 |
7. | 1037 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 54:33 | +7:37 |
8. | 1034 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:27 | +9:31 |
9. | 1024 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 58:00 | +11:04 |
10. | 1023 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:30 | +11:34 |
11. | 1027 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 58:58 | +12:02 |
12. | 1045 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:00:43 | +13:47 |
13. | 1041 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:08 | +14:12 |
14. | 1035 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:35 | +14:39 |
15. | 1028 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:01:42 | +14:46 |
16. | 1031 | Virtanen Jari | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:03 | +15:07 |
17. | 1033 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:31 | +16:35 |
18. | 1050 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:04:21 | +17:25 |
19. | 1039 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:07:44 | +20:48 |
20. | 1029 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:12:15 | +25:19 |
21. | 1047 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:14:00 | +27:04 |
22. | 1026 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:16:45 | +29:49 |
23. | 1019 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:37 | +34:41 |
24. | 1038 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:21:50 | +34:54 |
25. | 1051 | Suominen Risto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:31:56 | +45:00 |
26. | 1030 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:34:33 | +47:37 |
27. | 1046 | Lylynperä Jarmo | Suunta-Sepot | 1:43:23 | +56:27 |
1021 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta | Kesk. | ||
1040 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. | ||
1022 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1056 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 35:35 | +0 |
2. | 1065 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 36:32 | +57 |
3. | 1063 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 38:18 | +2:43 |
4. | 1075 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:42 | +3:07 |
5. | 1060 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:53 | +4:18 |
6. | 1071 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 40:05 | +4:30 |
7. | 1079 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:45 | +5:10 |
8. | 1077 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 41:11 | +5:36 |
9. | 1059 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:52 | +10:17 |
10. | 1073 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 46:45 | +11:10 |
11. | 1070 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 46:47 | +11:12 |
12. | 1076 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 47:12 | +11:37 |
13. | 1069 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 48:27 | +12:52 |
14. | 1068 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:29 | +12:54 |
15. | 1057 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 49:28 | +13:53 |
16. | 1080 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 50:37 | +15:02 |
17. | 1062 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:16 | +16:41 |
18. | 1067 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 52:54 | +17:19 |
19. | 1061 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 53:48 | +18:13 |
20. | 1078 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 54:54 | +19:19 |
21. | 1072 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 56:11 | +20:36 |
22. | 1058 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 57:10 | +21:35 |
23. | 1064 | Lainema Ilkka | MS Parma | 1:03:04 | +27:29 |
24. | 1066 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:10:25 | +34:50 |
1074 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1086 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 37:35 | +0 |
2. | 1097 | Heerman Stig | Rasti-Lukko | 41:04 | +3:29 |
3. | 1093 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 42:00 | +4:25 |
4. | 1090 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 42:22 | +4:47 |
5. | 1092 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 43:15 | +5:40 |
6. | 1089 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 44:24 | +6:49 |
7. | 1094 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 47:41 | +10:06 |
8. | 1096 | Kiiski Osmo | Someron Esa | 48:49 | +11:14 |
9. | 1098 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 51:19 | +13:44 |
10. | 1085 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 52:40 | +15:05 |
11. | 1084 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 52:43 | +15:08 |
12. | 1087 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 53:55 | +16:20 |
13. | 1088 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:01:05 | +23:30 |
14. | 1095 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:01:25 | +23:50 |
15. | 1091 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:05:09 | +27:34 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1102 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 1:28:07 | +0 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1115 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 56:44 | |
2. | 1107 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 1:03:11 | +6:27 |
3. | 1111 | Ekola Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:04:24 | +7:40 |
4. | 1112 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:12:44 | +16:00 |
5. | 1106 | Wirman Teemu | Rastivarsat | 1:16:37 | +19:53 |
6. | 1108 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 1:18:44 | +22:00 |
7. | 1114 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 1:20:14 | +23:30 |
8. | 1113 | Isosaari Antti | MS Parma | 1:32:28 | +35:44 |
1109 | Seppä Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 710 | Lillqvist Erik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:49 | |
2. | 717 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:33 | +44 |
3. | 712 | Kuikko Matias | Kangasala SK | 41:06 | +1:17 |
4. | 711 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 44:58 | +5:09 |
5. | 707 | Kinnari Unto | Karjaan Ura | 45:40 | +5:51 |
5. | 714 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 45:40 | +5:51 |
7. | 715 | Nyman Matias | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:16 | +7:27 |
8. | 706 | Laisev Vjatseslav | Pihkaniskat | 47:48 | +7:59 |
9. | 699 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:18 | +8:29 |
10. | 708 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:34 | +9:45 |
11. | 713 | Nurmilaukas Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 49:52 | +10:03 |
12. | 700 | Isosaari Aarne | MS Parma | 50:49 | +11:00 |
13. | 705 | Hakanen Eliel | Rasti-Lukko | 55:51 | +16:02 |
14. | 698 | Holmberg Valter | Espoon Suunta | 57:03 | +17:14 |
15. | 703 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 58:46 | +18:57 |
16. | 702 | Mattila Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:51 | +21:02 |
17. | 697 | Pirinen Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:40 | +23:51 |
18. | 701 | Rikkonen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:56 | +25:07 |
19. | 704 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 1:23:25 | +43:36 |
20. | 695 | Soe Erik | Vallan Suunta | 1:41:26 | +1:01:37 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 644 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:39 | +0 |
2. | 623 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:48 | +4:09 |
3. | 640 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:13 | +4:34 |
4. | 648 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 27:53 | +5:14 |
5. | 613 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:16 | +5:37 |
6. | 619 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Suunta | 28:26 | +5:47 |
7. | 629 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 29:40 | +7:01 |
8. | 617 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 29:50 | +7:11 |
9. | 634 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:03 | +7:24 |
10. | 621 | Mattila Ato | Kangasala SK | 30:40 | +8:01 |
11. | 635 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:17 | +8:38 |
12. | 632 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 31:37 | +8:58 |
13. | 614 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:06 | +9:27 |
14. | 628 | Roschier Eemil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:09 | +9:30 |
15. | 646 | Fey Erik | Espoon Suunta | 32:21 | +9:42 |
16. | 633 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:31 | +9:52 |
17. | 645 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:08 | +11:29 |
18. | 638 | Kinnunen Onni | Kangasala SK | 34:57 | +12:18 |
19. | 625 | Oksa Sampo | Paimion Rasti | 35:28 | +12:49 |
20. | 618 | Huttunen Kasperi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:43 | +14:04 |
21. | 615 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:54 | +15:15 |
22. | 616 | Kärkkäinen Eliel | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:00 | +15:21 |
23. | 627 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 38:55 | +16:16 |
24. | 641 | Wirsching Lukas | Pihkaniskat | 39:45 | +17:06 |
25. | 647 | Kokko Mico | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:57 | +17:18 |
26. | 639 | Heikinmaa Aapeli | Paimion Rasti | 43:18 | +20:39 |
27. | 637 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 45:42 | +23:03 |
28. | 624 | Göransson Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:39 | +27:00 |
29. | 620 | Wirman Vilho | Rastivarsat | 50:19 | +27:40 |
30. | 631 | Kääriäinen Juho | Kymin Suunnistajat | 56:38 | +33:59 |
31. | 622 | Lillandt Erik | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:20 | +42:41 |
32. | 626 | Strandberg Otto | Kimito SF | 1:33:51 | +1:11:12 |
630 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 527 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 24:15 | +0 |
2. | 556 | Pohjalainen Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:09 | +54 |
3. | 567 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:15 | +1:00 |
4. | 553 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 25:57 | +1:42 |
5. | 545 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 26:04 | +1:49 |
6. | 558 | Järvensivu Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:08 | +1:53 |
7. | 533 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:15 | +2:00 |
8. | 564 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +2:37 |
9. | 539 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 26:53 | +2:38 |
10. | 551 | Seppälä Kalle | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:02 | +2:47 |
11. | 530 | Valtonen Tuukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:30 | +4:15 |
12. | 538 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 29:04 | +4:49 |
13. | 554 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:19 | +5:04 |
14. | 529 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:32 | +6:17 |
15. | 560 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 30:52 | +6:37 |
16. | 543 | Laine Oliver | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:12 | +7:57 |
17. | 534 | Lahdenperä Aaro | Paimion Rasti | 32:59 | +8:44 |
18. | 536 | Väliaho Aarni | Kyrös-Rasti | 33:24 | +9:09 |
19. | 552 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 33:52 | +9:37 |
20. | 565 | Tuominen Pyry | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:53 | +10:38 |
21. | 540 | Tomula Otso | Rastikarhut | 36:13 | +11:58 |
22. | 528 | Vigren Valtteri | Koovee | 36:55 | +12:40 |
23. | 544 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:40 | +15:25 |
24. | 526 | Halkilahti Emil | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:57 | +15:42 |
25. | 547 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:19 | +18:04 |
26. | 550 | Rintanen Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 45:47 | +21:32 |
27. | 548 | Hannula Riku | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:45 | +27:30 |
28. | 559 | Forsman Aaron | Lynx | 55:47 | +31:32 |
542 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
535 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
549 | Nummela Roni-Julius | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. | ||
541 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 443 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:48 | +0 |
2. | 454 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 16:50 | +2 |
3. | 438 | Veikkola Viljami | Espoon Suunta | 17:39 | +51 |
4. | 473 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:13 | +1:25 |
5. | 439 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 19:17 | +2:29 |
6. | 450 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 20:51 | +4:03 |
7. | 452 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:41 | +4:53 |
8. | 444 | Yrjölä Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:55 | +5:07 |
9. | 463 | Lähteenmäki Iiro | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:56 | +5:08 |
10. | 480 | Puro-Aho Aapo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 22:50 | +6:02 |
11. | 479 | Mäkinen Eino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:41 | +6:53 |
12. | 468 | Nieminen Eljas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 23:59 | +7:11 |
13. | 465 | Kärkkäinen Linus | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 25:13 | +8:25 |
14. | 453 | Saari Niilo | Paimion Rasti | 25:37 | +8:49 |
15. | 478 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 26:29 | +9:41 |
16. | 460 | Fey Mark | Espoon Suunta | 26:33 | +9:45 |
17. | 457 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | 26:35 | +9:47 |
18. | 482 | Ala-Äijälä Teevi | Espoon Akilles | 27:04 | +10:16 |
19. | 476 | Varjola Veeti | Koovee | 27:05 | +10:17 |
20. | 469 | Kekarainen Urho | Espoon Suunta | 27:23 | +10:35 |
21. | 477 | Heikkinen Paavo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:25 | +10:37 |
22. | 449 | Lillelaid Lukas | Estonia | 29:01 | +12:13 |
23. | 481 | Keskinarkaus Nilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:33 | +12:45 |
24. | 474 | Vilhonen Olavi | Paimion Rasti | 29:46 | +12:58 |
25. | 441 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 30:11 | +13:23 |
26. | 434 | Sainio Iiro | MS Parma | 30:34 | +13:46 |
27. | 451 | Opari Okko | Kalevan Rasti | 33:06 | +16:18 |
28. | 461 | Pusa Väinö | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 33:28 | +16:40 |
29. | 442 | Okkonen Aarre | Koovee | 35:03 | +18:15 |
30. | 455 | Hänninen Aleksi | Koovee | 35:27 | +18:39 |
31. | 459 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:35 | +18:47 |
32. | 458 | Makki Daniel | Espoon Akilles | 39:06 | +22:18 |
33. | 436 | Malinen Otto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 41:02 | +24:14 |
34. | 446 | Lillandt Anton | Espoon Suunta | 42:12 | +25:24 |
35. | 456 | Sarkkinen Samuel | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:34 | +25:46 |
36. | 437 | Pihlaja Eeli | Paimion Rasti | 42:41 | +25:53 |
37. | 462 | Arund Robert | Estonia | 44:29 | +27:41 |
38. | 435 | Solonen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:40 | +29:52 |
39. | 483 | Avaste Aksel | Estonia | 49:53 | +33:05 |
40. | 471 | Niemelä Kaiku | Rastihaukat | 50:01 | +33:13 |
41. | 466 | Laapas Oliver | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:39 | +36:51 |
448 | Krogius Alvar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
447 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
445 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
464 | Samposalo Rasmus | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 372 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:37 | +0 |
2. | 388 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 16:59 | +22 |
3. | 384 | Laininen Juuso | Espoon Suunta | 17:19 | +42 |
4. | 366 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:42 | +2:05 |
5. | 362 | Kinnari Elmeri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:33 | +3:56 |
6. | 376 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:51 | +5:14 |
7. | 389 | Gaasenbeek Cedric | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:49 | +6:12 |
8. | 383 | Pohjonen Samra | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 23:30 | +6:53 |
9. | 360 | Fröjdö Robert | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:37 | +7:00 |
10. | 386 | Vilhunen Otso | Lynx | 23:49 | +7:12 |
11. | 369 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 25:10 | +8:33 |
12. | 391 | Nieminen Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:16 | +8:39 |
13. | 380 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:22 | +8:45 |
14. | 368 | Vajavaara Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:50 | +9:13 |
15. | 371 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 26:27 | +9:50 |
16. | 378 | Kotta Miikka | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 27:03 | +10:26 |
17. | 379 | Ala-Jaskara Aaro | Kyrös-Rasti | 27:30 | +10:53 |
18. | 377 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 29:29 | +12:52 |
19. | 370 | Kinnunen Veli | Kangasala SK | 31:57 | +15:20 |
20. | 361 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 34:02 | +17:25 |
21. | 367 | Välimäki Tomi | Paimion Rasti | 36:19 | +19:42 |
22. | 382 | Kemppainen Samu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:51 | +22:14 |
23. | 374 | Ahlfors Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:30 | +23:53 |
24. | 390 | Pietilä Valtteri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:19 | +24:42 |
25. | 373 | Avelin Väinö | Rastivarsat | 43:23 | +26:46 |
26. | 387 | Heinonen Onni | MS Parma | 49:32 | +32:55 |
27. | 364 | Nummela Samu-Nikolai | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 52:10 | +35:33 |
28. | 375 | Myllymäki Eino | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 53:01 | +36:24 |
385 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
365 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 326 | Jantunen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 11:45 | +0 |
2. | 308 | Pentilä Vilho | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:53 | +8 |
3. | 312 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:35 | +1:50 |
4. | 311 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:52 | +2:07 |
5. | 317 | Kallio Noel | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:20 | +2:35 |
6. | 314 | Heikkinen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:01 | +3:16 |
7. | 321 | Paju Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:34 | +3:49 |
8. | 320 | Määttä Mattis | OK Trian | 16:01 | +4:16 |
9. | 307 | Viljakka Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:26 | +4:41 |
10. | 309 | Tuokko Eetu | MS Parma | 16:44 | +4:59 |
10. | 315 | Hirvonen Eerikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:44 | +4:59 |
12. | 329 | Repo Toivo | SK Uusi | 16:52 | +5:07 |
13. | 324 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 17:10 | +5:25 |
14. | 316 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 17:39 | +5:54 |
15. | 327 | Nybacka Carl | OK Kristina | 17:46 | +6:01 |
16. | 322 | Laine Oskari | Loimaan Jankko | 17:54 | +6:09 |
17. | 330 | Kauppinen Havu | Rastihaukat | 18:10 | +6:25 |
18. | 319 | Lindstedt Luukas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:37 | +6:52 |
19. | 323 | Saarnio Eemil | Rastihaukat | 21:31 | +9:46 |
20. | 305 | Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:51 | +10:06 |
21. | 325 | Ryynänen Tuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:54 | +11:09 |
22. | 313 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 23:15 | +11:30 |
23. | 310 | Honkavaara Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:38 | +14:53 |
24. | 328 | Kuningas Lennart | Estonia | 34:19 | +22:34 |
318 | Määttä Paulus | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 111 | Nissinen Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00 | +0 |
2. | 120 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 13:03 | +1:03 |
3. | 118 | Veikkola Juhani | Espoon Suunta | 13:21 | +1:21 |
4. | 101 | Turunen Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:36 | +2:36 |
5. | 104 | Kärkkäinen Aarni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:04 | +4:04 |
6. | 106 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 16:17 | +4:17 |
7. | 107 | Kainu Unto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:25 | +4:25 |
8. | 113 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:52 | +4:52 |
9. | 109 | Karlsson Morgan | OK Trian | 17:05 | +5:05 |
10. | 108 | Hahtela Topi | Espoon Suunta | 17:27 | +5:27 |
11. | 103 | Moisander Iivo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:45 | +6:45 |
12. | 110 | Salonen Oiva | MS Parma | 19:13 | +7:13 |
13. | 114 | Larikka Luca | Koovee | 21:46 | +9:46 |
14. | 112 | Tommila Lassi | Espoon Suunta | 21:55 | +9:55 |
15. | 117 | Ojajärvi Oiva | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:54 | +13:54 |
16. | 115 | Mehtälä Erik | Pihkaniskat | 30:04 | +18:04 |
17. | 119 | Kangaskorte Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:25 | +18:25 |
18. | 100 | Kortetjärvi Eino | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 37:42 | +25:42 |
19. | 102 | Saarinen Urho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:18 | +29:18 |
20. | 99 | Pekkola Oiva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:29 | +34:29 |
Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 166 | Liukas Viljami | Kangasala SK | 9:49 | +0 |
2. | 175 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 10:04 | +15 |
3. | 181 | Laitinen Oiva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:31 | +42 |
4. | 126 | Haikonen Kevin | Koovee | 10:44 | +55 |
5. | 128 | Kivelä Antto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:44 | +1:55 |
6. | 121 | Vilska Jooa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:53 | +2:04 |
7. | 180 | Välimäki Topi | Paimion Rasti | 12:30 | +2:41 |
8. | 168 | Kauniskangas Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 12:56 | +3:07 |
9. | 131 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:01 | +3:12 |
10. | 170 | Lähteenmäki Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:15 | +3:26 |
11. | 124 | Hakanen Eevert | Rasti-Lukko | 13:30 | +3:41 |
12. | 132 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:36 | +3:47 |
12. | 183 | Hukkanen Veikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:36 | +3:47 |
12. | 184 | Hakkarainen Okko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:36 | +3:47 |
15. | 185 | Lehtonen Teo | Ulvilan Ura | 13:55 | +4:06 |
16. | 162 | Kettunen Aleksi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:50 | +5:01 |
17. | 148 | Wirola Aukusti | Kangasala SK | 15:07 | +5:18 |
18. | 158 | Fränti Iivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:22 | +5:33 |
19. | 178 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 15:50 | +6:01 |
20. | 152 | Ahtikari Onni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:05 | +6:16 |
21. | 139 | Koivusalo Peetu | Rastikarhut | 16:12 | +6:23 |
22. | 176 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 16:13 | +6:24 |
23. | 167 | Lampinen Paavo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:15 | +6:26 |
24. | 156 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 17:43 | +7:54 |
25. | 153 | Koskinen Otso | Espoon Suunta | 17:46 | +7:57 |
26. | 161 | Saranen Hugo | OK Trian | 17:59 | +8:10 |
27. | 173 | Lahdenperä Tuure | Paimion Rasti | 18:02 | +8:13 |
28. | 136 | Lindgren Lucas | OK Trian | 18:21 | +8:32 |
29. | 155 | Korhonen Anton | OK Trian | 18:34 | +8:45 |
30. | 165 | Korte Nuutti | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:11 | +9:22 |
31. | 127 | Visuri Leevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:33 | +9:44 |
32. | 141 | Hyvämäki Onni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:36 | +10:47 |
33. | 135 | Nietula Mio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:00 | +11:11 |
34. | 130 | von Matt Miska | Rastihaukat | 21:06 | +11:17 |
35. | 171 | Haapamäki Eino | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:16 | +11:27 |
36. | 145 | Hahtela Olli | Espoon Suunta | 21:32 | +11:43 |
37. | 157 | Opari Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 21:51 | +12:02 |
38. | 143 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:01 | +12:12 |
39. | 133 | Kinnunen Sisu | Kangasala SK | 22:34 | +12:45 |
40. | 172 | Tapiola Konsta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:47 | +12:58 |
41. | 149 | Anttonen Aapeli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:49 | +13:00 |
42. | 151 | Soini Ohto | Espoon Akilles | 23:18 | +13:29 |
43. | 150 | Niittymäki Frans | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:49 | +15:00 |
44. | 140 | Zuikov Andrei | Kalevan Rasti | 25:12 | +15:23 |
45. | 179 | Saarela Oiva | Espoon Suunta | 25:37 | +15:48 |
46. | 144 | Hakanen Ronni | Kimito SF | 25:47 | +15:58 |
47. | 182 | Hämäläinen Lauri | Kangasala SK | 26:35 | +16:46 |
48. | 174 | Heinonen Tuomas | MS Parma | 26:41 | +16:52 |
49. | 154 | Kenner Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 29:09 | +19:20 |
50. | 138 | Laaksonen Isak | Paimion Rasti | 30:26 | +20:37 |
51. | 142 | Hartvik Marius | Paimion Rasti | 30:45 | +20:56 |
52. | 129 | Laukkanen Kerkko | Karjaan Ura | 35:02 | +25:13 |
53. | 137 | Mäkelä Kauko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:50 | +26:01 |
54. | 123 | Fröjdö Wilhelm | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:34 | +27:45 |
55. | 163 | Maunu Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 38:13 | +28:24 |
56. | 122 | Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:53 | +29:04 |
57. | 146 | Smeds Leo | Närpes OK | 39:13 | +29:24 |
58. | 134 | Maaranen Jimi | Espoon Suunta | 42:02 | +32:13 |
59. | 164 | Laine Akseli | Loimaan Jankko | 44:04 | +34:15 |
60. | 177 | Vaaja Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 45:28 | +35:39 |
61. | 159 | Kangaskorte Voitto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:42 | +41:53 |
62. | 160 | Suomi Petrus | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:19 | +56:30 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 286 | Kangassalo Sisu | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:25 | +0 |
2. | 283 | Väänänen Jesse | SK Uusi | 15:48 | +23 |
3. | 279 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:54 | +1:29 |
4. | 285 | Hohkuri Ville | Ulvilan Ura | 17:41 | +2:16 |
5. | 280 | Jaloluoma Kaarlo | Espoon Akilles | 17:53 | +2:28 |
6. | 287 | Soini Aapo | Espoon Akilles | 25:33 | +10:08 |
7. | 288 | Pohjalainen Veikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:32 | +12:07 |
8. | 278 | Leppänen Eino | MS Parma | 43:31 | +28:06 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1121 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 1:05:36 | +0 |
2. | 1130 | Simonsén Suvi | Rastikarhut | 1:06:46 | +1:10 |
3. | 1120 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:07:48 | +2:12 |
4. | 1126 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:00 | +2:24 |
5. | 1123 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:08:23 | +2:47 |
6. | 1129 | Hytönen Outi | Kangasala SK | 1:10:03 | +4:27 |
7. | 1131 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 1:14:37 | +9:01 |
8. | 1119 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:16:58 | +11:22 |
9. | 1128 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:59 | +12:23 |
10. | 1124 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 1:19:52 | +14:16 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1138 | Elo Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:48 | +0 |
2. | 1135 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:12 | +24 |
3. | 1137 | Hartvik Heli | Paimion Rasti | 54:36 | +15:48 |
4. | 1141 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 1:00:11 | +21:23 |
5. | 1140 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:18 | +22:30 |
6. | 1139 | Kääriä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:03:20 | +24:32 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1151 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:27 | +0 |
2. | 1150 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:00 | +4:33 |
3. | 1147 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 1:11:04 | +5:37 |
4. | 1146 | Laine Sanna | Loimaan Jankko | 1:11:28 | +6:01 |
5. | 1145 | Smeds Heidi | Närpes OK | 1:19:39 | +14:12 |
6. | 1149 | Lehtinen Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 1:35:04 | +29:37 |
1152 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1161 | Lonka Hanna | Pargas IF | 48:45 | +0 |
2. | 1157 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 1:00:21 | +11:36 |
3. | 1162 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:43 | +12:58 |
4. | 1158 | Nissinen Katariina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:57 | +17:12 |
5. | 1164 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:09 | +24:24 |
6. | 1156 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:02 | +25:17 |
7. | 1160 | Fey Natalia | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:29 | +25:44 |
8. | 1163 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 1:14:38 | +25:53 |
9. | 1165 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 1:24:14 | +35:29 |
10. | 1159 | Göransson Niina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:43:24 | +54:39 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1180 | Laapas Kaisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:33 | +0 |
2. | 1181 | Pesu Mervi | Hiiltomiehet | 48:59 | +2:26 |
3. | 1185 | Gustafsson Leena | Hiisirasti | 52:51 | +6:18 |
4. | 1184 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:46 | +8:13 |
5. | 1174 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 57:22 | +10:49 |
6. | 1169 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:25 | +12:52 |
7. | 1175 | Pätäri Päivi | Musta Neliö | 1:02:53 | +16:20 |
8. | 1179 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 1:04:57 | +18:24 |
9. | 1182 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:48 | +19:15 |
10. | 1176 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:07:02 | +20:29 |
11. | 1177 | Lautamo Riikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:08:33 | +22:00 |
12. | 1173 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:11:12 | +24:39 |
13. | 1170 | Suikkanen Tiina | Karkki-Rasti | 1:13:22 | +26:49 |
14. | 1183 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 1:21:28 | +34:55 |
15. | 1171 | Varjola Johanna | Koovee | 1:45:38 | +59:05 |
1178 | Tenhunen Oxana | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1192 | Elovaara Heli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:20 | +0 |
2. | 1195 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 48:09 | +7:49 |
3. | 1193 | Blomqvist Marika | Pargas IF | 49:54 | +9:34 |
4. | 1198 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 53:07 | +12:47 |
5. | 1196 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:12 | +12:52 |
6. | 1191 | Lainio Saija | Turun NMKY | 55:01 | +14:41 |
7. | 1190 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 58:34 | +18:14 |
8. | 1199 | Guseff Virpi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 59:46 | +19:26 |
9. | 1189 | Lamppu Tiina | MS Parma | 1:07:09 | +26:49 |
10. | 1197 | Hovinen Mari | SK Uusi | 1:12:58 | +32:38 |
1188 | Koistinen Helena | Vakka-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1208 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:37 | +0 |
2. | 1204 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 46:21 | +4:44 |
3. | 1212 | Nurmi Anne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:23 | +5:46 |
4. | 1213 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 47:44 | +6:07 |
5. | 1203 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 48:54 | +7:17 |
6. | 1206 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 50:10 | +8:33 |
7. | 1207 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 54:19 | +12:42 |
8. | 1209 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 57:25 | +15:48 |
9. | 1214 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 59:13 | +17:36 |
10. | 1210 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:14:16 | +32:39 |
11. | 1211 | Suominen Sanna | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:18:20 | +36:43 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1220 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 43:42 | +0 |
2. | 1225 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 49:01 | +5:19 |
3. | 1221 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 51:20 | +7:38 |
4. | 1226 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 57:56 | +14:14 |
5. | 1230 | Haajanen Ulrika | OK Raseborg | 1:04:13 | +20:31 |
6. | 1223 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:05:23 | +21:41 |
7. | 1222 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 1:06:52 | +23:10 |
8. | 1228 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 1:07:19 | +23:37 |
9. | 1219 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:15:35 | +31:53 |
10. | 1218 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:17:37 | +33:55 |
11. | 1224 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:19:05 | +35:23 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1237 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 48:50 | +0 |
2. | 1236 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 50:32 | +1:42 |
3. | 1246 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 54:04 | +5:14 |
4. | 1245 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 56:39 | +7:49 |
5. | 1243 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 56:42 | +7:52 |
6. | 1247 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Eurajoen Veikot | 57:23 | +8:33 |
7. | 1234 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 59:09 | +10:19 |
8. | 1248 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 59:10 | +10:20 |
9. | 1239 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 59:28 | +10:38 |
10. | 1242 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:58 | +14:08 |
11. | 1240 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:09 | +14:19 |
12. | 1241 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 1:04:41 | +15:51 |
13. | 1238 | Karru Sirja | Vakka-Rasti | 1:07:28 | +18:38 |
14. | 1235 | Paunonen Silva | Koovee | 1:13:11 | +24:21 |
1244 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1260 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 32:17 | +0 |
2. | 1256 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 32:32 | +15 |
3. | 1252 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 39:41 | +7:24 |
4. | 1258 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 47:32 | +15:15 |
5. | 1259 | Tienari Pauliina | Rastihaukat | 48:51 | +16:34 |
6. | 1253 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 53:33 | +21:16 |
7. | 1255 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:25 | +25:08 |
8. | 1254 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 58:55 | +26:38 |
1257 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1270 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 33:57 | +0 |
2. | 1273 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 39:32 | +5:35 |
3. | 1272 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 41:41 | +7:44 |
4. | 1275 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 42:02 | +8:05 |
5. | 1274 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 42:07 | +8:10 |
6. | 1276 | Mannervesi Helena | Rasti-Lukko | 45:08 | +11:11 |
7. | 1267 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 47:39 | +13:42 |
8. | 1266 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:51 | +17:54 |
9. | 1265 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 54:16 | +20:19 |
10. | 1269 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 56:35 | +22:38 |
11. | 1264 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 59:31 | +25:34 |
12. | 1271 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:08:25 | +34:28 |
13. | 1268 | Kohijoki Liisa | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:11:33 | +37:36 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1282 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:13:27 | +0 |
2. | 1281 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:09 | +7:42 |
3. | 1280 | Nurmo Marjaana | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:21:26 | +7:59 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1295 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:38 | +0 |
2. | 1287 | Ahlfors Anni | Rasti-Lukko | 58:49 | +4:11 |
3. | 1289 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:19 | +5:41 |
4. | 1297 | Kulju Eevi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:58 | +7:20 |
5. | 1294 | Laitinen Julia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:53 | +12:15 |
6. | 1296 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:47 | +16:09 |
7. | 1291 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 1:14:10 | +19:32 |
8. | 1293 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:13 | +20:35 |
9. | 1290 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 1:16:14 | +21:36 |
10. | 1286 | Sipiläinen Aada | Rastivarsat | 1:17:28 | +22:50 |
11. | 1288 | Nurmo Pauliina | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:28:29 | +33:51 |
12. | 1298 | Ketonen Jonna | Rastivarsat | 1:29:41 | +35:03 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 724 | Korpi Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 47:55 | +0 |
2. | 727 | Kankainen Essi | Espoon Suunta | 52:55 | +5:00 |
3. | 735 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 55:28 | +7:33 |
4. | 734 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:34 | +9:39 |
5. | 731 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:01 | +12:06 |
6. | 738 | Linnamäki Kerttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:18 | +12:23 |
7. | 720 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:15 | +14:20 |
8. | 733 | Palomäki Emilia | Ulvilan Ura | 1:02:40 | +14:45 |
9. | 732 | Gaasenbeek Annlinn | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:33 | +16:38 |
10. | 730 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 1:05:30 | +17:35 |
11. | 739 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:29 | +19:34 |
12. | 721 | Heikkinen Ronja | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:53 | +22:58 |
13. | 728 | Koskela Katri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:04 | +23:09 |
14. | 736 | Oksa Siiri | Rastikarhut | 1:13:12 | +25:17 |
15. | 737 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:17:28 | +29:33 |
16. | 725 | Sillasto Hilda | Espoon Akilles | 1:21:01 | +33:06 |
17. | 726 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:21:26 | +33:31 |
18. | 722 | Markkanen Iita | SK Uusi | 1:30:19 | +42:24 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 670 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 26:34 | +0 |
2. | 655 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:20 | +2:46 |
3. | 656 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 29:43 | +3:09 |
4. | 677 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 30:21 | +3:47 |
5. | 668 | Ketola Matleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:49 | +4:15 |
6. | 678 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:54 | +4:20 |
7. | 680 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:59 | +4:25 |
8. | 688 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:12 | +4:38 |
9. | 654 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 31:18 | +4:44 |
10. | 687 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 33:13 | +6:39 |
11. | 669 | Lehtinen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:15 | +7:41 |
12. | 667 | Lamppu Laura | MS Parma | 34:42 | +8:08 |
13. | 665 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:43 | +8:09 |
14. | 684 | Honkanen Siiri | Rastivarsat | 34:51 | +8:17 |
15. | 674 | Anttila Emilia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:32 | +8:58 |
16. | 660 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:37 | +9:03 |
17. | 675 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 35:47 | +9:13 |
18. | 691 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:27 | +9:53 |
19. | 681 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:35 | +10:01 |
20. | 676 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:44 | +10:10 |
21. | 673 | Kaijalainen Katariina | Espoon Akilles | 37:33 | +10:59 |
22. | 685 | Eskola Inka | Espoon Suunta | 37:36 | +11:02 |
23. | 662 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 37:52 | +11:18 |
24. | 672 | Lehtonen Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:48 | +13:14 |
25. | 661 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:12 | +13:38 |
26. | 664 | Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia | Rastihaukat | 40:22 | +13:48 |
27. | 658 | Siivola Alina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:11 | +14:37 |
28. | 653 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:34 | +15:00 |
29. | 686 | Lamppu Lotta | MS Parma | 42:32 | +15:58 |
30. | 663 | Tohka Jenna | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 47:56 | +21:22 |
31. | 690 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 52:29 | +25:55 |
32. | 666 | Avelin Iida | Rastivarsat | 54:14 | +27:40 |
33. | 679 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 56:37 | +30:03 |
34. | 652 | Kuusela Lotta | Espoon Akilles | 58:18 | +31:44 |
35. | 671 | Ailus Michelle | RastiPiikkiö | 58:48 | +32:14 |
36. | 682 | Suojoki Milla | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:08:44 | +42:10 |
37. | 651 | Hellsberg Erika | Kimito SF | 2:41:33 | +2:14:59 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 594 | Jantunen Anni | Espoon Suunta | 20:04 | +0 |
2. | 603 | Oksa Jenni | Rastikarhut | 20:19 | +15 |
3. | 591 | Kulju Silva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:13 | +2:09 |
4. | 601 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:07 | +3:03 |
5. | 597 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 23:59 | +3:55 |
6. | 581 | Kalari Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:05 | +4:01 |
7. | 590 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:33 | +4:29 |
8. | 599 | Tetri Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:50 | +4:46 |
9. | 583 | Tasala Emily | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:42 | +5:38 |
10. | 593 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:46 | +5:42 |
11. | 587 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 25:53 | +5:49 |
12. | 571 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:30 | +6:26 |
13. | 585 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:53 | +6:49 |
14. | 580 | Vuorela Sofia | Ulvilan Ura | 28:46 | +8:42 |
15. | 584 | Talonen Elsa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 28:52 | +8:48 |
16. | 577 | Tamminen Anna | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:08 | +9:04 |
17. | 592 | Heikkilä Nella | Rastikarhut | 29:49 | +9:45 |
18. | 573 | Hallman Anni | Pihkaniskat | 30:50 | +10:46 |
19. | 589 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:04 | +11:00 |
20. | 608 | Näykki Minttu | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:21 | +13:17 |
21. | 576 | Pyöli Milla | Paimion Rasti | 33:22 | +13:18 |
22. | 598 | Laitinen Sofia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:29 | +14:25 |
23. | 605 | Kapanen Anna | MS Parma | 34:32 | +14:28 |
24. | 570 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:43 | +14:39 |
25. | 579 | Hälikkä Milja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:54 | +14:50 |
26. | 575 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:20 | +15:16 |
27. | 604 | Gaasenbeek Celine | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:22 | +15:18 |
28. | 607 | Laininen Noora | Espoon Suunta | 35:41 | +15:37 |
29. | 595 | Nurmilaukas Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 37:08 | +17:04 |
30. | 586 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 37:52 | +17:48 |
31. | 578 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 38:43 | +18:39 |
32. | 582 | Kapanen Emma | MS Parma | 51:41 | +31:37 |
33. | 572 | Kukkonen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:59 | +31:55 |
34. | 588 | Jaakkola Kerttu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:42 | +34:38 |
35. | 596 | Soe Elise | Vallan Suunta | 1:50:45 | +1:30:41 |
600 | Pihlaja Elli | Rasti-Kurikka | Kesk. | ||
574 | Suojoki Hanna | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 500 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:08 | +0 |
2. | 514 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 18:37 | +29 |
3. | 508 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:56 | +1:48 |
4. | 510 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:23 | +2:15 |
5. | 488 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:34 | +2:26 |
6. | 519 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:37 | +2:29 |
7. | 504 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:18 | +3:10 |
8. | 490 | Tuomala Rebekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:51 | +3:43 |
9. | 520 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:00 | +3:52 |
10. | 506 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:13 | +4:05 |
11. | 498 | Nurminen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:27 | +4:19 |
12. | 503 | Tomula Inka | Rastikarhut | 23:06 | +4:58 |
13. | 521 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:43 | +5:35 |
14. | 522 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:47 | +5:39 |
15. | 507 | Kuikko Saini | Kangasala SK | 23:50 | +5:42 |
16. | 497 | Rämä Hilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:55 | +5:47 |
17. | 499 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:20 | +6:12 |
18. | 492 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 24:55 | +6:47 |
19. | 495 | Latva-Hirvelä Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:14 | +7:06 |
20. | 524 | Varesvuo Siiri | Rastikarhut | 27:14 | +9:06 |
21. | 491 | Taiveaho Fanny | SK Uusi | 28:11 | +10:03 |
22. | 487 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 28:38 | +10:30 |
23. | 512 | Myllylä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:40 | +10:32 |
24. | 513 | Määttä Sissi | OK Trian | 31:20 | +13:12 |
25. | 523 | Myllymäki Elsa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 31:21 | +13:13 |
26. | 515 | Haakana Taimi | Pihkaniskat | 31:31 | +13:23 |
27. | 518 | Kokko Ciia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:52 | +13:44 |
28. | 489 | Haavisto Kerttu | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:03 | +15:55 |
29. | 493 | Pärssinen Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:28 | +18:20 |
30. | 494 | Krüger Lilja | Espoon Akilles | 39:07 | +20:59 |
31. | 509 | Holmroos Siiri | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:19 | +21:11 |
516 | Mustonen Amanda | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 426 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:04 | +0 |
2. | 419 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 17:13 | +9 |
3. | 413 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:25 | +21 |
4. | 406 | Reiman Sonja | OK Trian | 17:58 | +54 |
5. | 414 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 18:32 | +1:28 |
6. | 398 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 18:59 | +1:55 |
7. | 393 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 19:37 | +2:33 |
8. | 421 | Hakkarainen Ella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:54 | +2:50 |
9. | 408 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:12 | +3:08 |
10. | 428 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:31 | +3:27 |
11. | 397 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:57 | +3:53 |
12. | 415 | Kauniskangas Sara | Espoon Suunta | 22:25 | +5:21 |
13. | 401 | Hilasvuori Venla | Espoon Suunta | 22:50 | +5:46 |
14. | 418 | Tarri Emma | Kyrös-Rasti | 23:35 | +6:31 |
15. | 425 | Sainio Emma | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +7:31 |
16. | 403 | Niemenmaa Reetta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:39 | +7:35 |
17. | 411 | Pentikäinen Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:42 | +7:38 |
18. | 416 | Wirola Eeva | Kangasala SK | 24:52 | +7:48 |
19. | 395 | Anttila Mira | SK Uusi | 24:55 | +7:51 |
20. | 430 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:57 | +7:53 |
21. | 396 | Vepsäläinen Soila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:23 | +8:19 |
22. | 409 | Göransson Alisa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:29 | +9:25 |
23. | 402 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | 26:47 | +9:43 |
24. | 422 | Laukkanen Pihla | Karjaan Ura | 27:24 | +10:20 |
25. | 427 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:47 | +10:43 |
26. | 410 | Koskinen Kaisla | SK Uusi | 28:00 | +10:56 |
27. | 407 | Laine Aurora | RastiPiikkiö | 28:09 | +11:05 |
28. | 399 | Siikanen Siiri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:29 | +11:25 |
29. | 405 | Huttunen Karoliina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:54 | +11:50 |
30. | 423 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:04 | +13:00 |
31. | 404 | Varvikko Iina | Espoon Akilles | 30:52 | +13:48 |
32. | 424 | Mehtälä Ellen | Pihkaniskat | 32:16 | +15:12 |
33. | 420 | Hiltunen Helka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 36:07 | +19:03 |
34. | 412 | Haarlaa Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:37 | +19:33 |
35. | 400 | Ryynänen Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:32 | +29:28 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 355 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 11:51 | +0 |
2. | 357 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:27 | +1:36 |
3. | 343 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 13:36 | +1:45 |
4. | 352 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:43 | +1:52 |
5. | 344 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 14:32 | +2:41 |
6. | 347 | Jaatinen Sini | Espoon Suunta | 15:01 | +3:10 |
7. | 341 | Saarinen Siiri | Rasti-Nokia | 15:04 | +3:13 |
8. | 338 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 15:28 | +3:37 |
9. | 356 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 15:40 | +3:49 |
10. | 350 | Lehtonen Julia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +5:57 |
11. | 353 | Uuskoski Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 18:10 | +6:19 |
12. | 346 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 18:12 | +6:21 |
13. | 336 | Myllylä Pilvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:23 | +6:32 |
14. | 339 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 18:30 | +6:39 |
15. | 345 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:26 | +8:35 |
16. | 351 | Oksa Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 21:32 | +9:41 |
17. | 335 | Forsström Victoria | Lynx | 21:35 | +9:44 |
18. | 337 | Siikanen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:39 | +10:48 |
19. | 348 | Ollila Veera | Pihkaniskat | 25:37 | +13:46 |
20. | 340 | Smeds Maya | Närpes OK | 27:42 | +15:51 |
21. | 354 | Rantamo Maija | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:51 | +17:00 |
22. | 342 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:37 | +18:46 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 207 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:55 | +0 |
2. | 193 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 13:48 | +53 |
3. | 198 | Lahdenperä Henriikka | Paimion Rasti | 14:49 | +1:54 |
4. | 199 | Seppänen Isla | Rasti-Lukko | 14:54 | +1:59 |
5. | 210 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 15:09 | +2:14 |
6. | 201 | Lonka Veera | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:02 | +3:07 |
7. | 203 | Siivola Ilona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:27 | +3:32 |
8. | 204 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | 17:11 | +4:16 |
9. | 209 | Lehtinen Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 17:51 | +4:56 |
10. | 195 | Juntunen Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:44 | +7:49 |
11. | 202 | Lakanen Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:07 | +8:12 |
12. | 192 | Kenner Saga | Paimion Rasti | 21:15 | +8:20 |
13. | 197 | Hyvämäki Vilja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:19 | +8:24 |
14. | 188 | Turunen Saimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:35 | +8:40 |
15. | 196 | Helanen Katariina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:10 | +9:15 |
16. | 187 | Saari Jasmin | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:29 | +9:34 |
17. | 205 | Ahti Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:39 | +9:44 |
18. | 206 | Hedberg Josefin | Lynx | 22:40 | +9:45 |
19. | 212 | Laine Vilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:55 | +12:00 |
20. | 191 | Malmi Ellen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:30 | +12:35 |
21. | 194 | Ala-Äijälä Menni | Espoon Akilles | 25:37 | +12:42 |
22. | 189 | Idström Aino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:55 | +14:00 |
23. | 211 | Wirman Ilona | Rastivarsat | 29:52 | +16:57 |
24. | 200 | Ahtikari Aino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:27 | +19:32 |
25. | 208 | Nurminen Elsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:49 | +19:54 |
26. | 190 | Tuomala Monika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:24 | +24:29 |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 258 | Haikonen Lara | Koovee | 11:33 | +0 |
2. | 255 | Pihlaja Silva | Paimion Rasti | 11:41 | +8 |
3. | 217 | Hartvik Mya | Paimion Rasti | 12:51 | +1:18 |
4. | 272 | Välimäki Tilda | Paimion Rasti | 12:55 | +1:22 |
5. | 226 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 13:06 | +1:33 |
6. | 238 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:36 | +2:03 |
7. | 225 | Haarlaa Sini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +2:56 |
8. | 261 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:40 | +3:07 |
9. | 248 | Takaluoma Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 14:42 | +3:09 |
10. | 246 | Wiik Iida | Pihkaniskat | 14:52 | +3:19 |
11. | 270 | Forsström Antonia | Lynx | 15:11 | +3:38 |
12. | 262 | Tarri Elli | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:16 | +3:43 |
13. | 250 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 15:21 | +3:48 |
14. | 219 | Pohjonen Saara | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:33 | +4:00 |
15. | 252 | Kääriäinen Viivi | Espoon Suunta | 15:34 | +4:01 |
16. | 251 | Pihlaja Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 15:50 | +4:17 |
17. | 245 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 16:08 | +4:35 |
18. | 260 | Hagström Isabella | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:48 | +5:15 |
19. | 254 | Kiiski Emilia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:53 | +6:20 |
20. | 271 | Tommila Linda | Espoon Suunta | 18:02 | +6:29 |
21. | 266 | Vehmasto Anni | Pihkaniskat | 19:04 | +7:31 |
22. | 231 | Lindeqvist Fanni | Paimion Rasti | 19:46 | +8:13 |
23. | 227 | Kuusisto Inka-Maria | MS Parma | 19:53 | +8:20 |
24. | 256 | Silvonen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:51 | +10:18 |
25. | 223 | Lindeqvist Roosa | Paimion Rasti | 22:02 | +10:29 |
26. | 257 | Koivuniemi Alma | MS Parma | 22:04 | +10:31 |
27. | 247 | Rahikainen Jennifer | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:52 | +11:19 |
28. | 229 | Pyhtilä Miina | Kyrös-Rasti | 23:07 | +11:34 |
29. | 232 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 23:26 | +11:53 |
30. | 216 | Valkonen Selma | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:48 | +12:15 |
31. | 242 | Lehtonen Lydia | Espoon Suunta | 24:08 | +12:35 |
32. | 241 | Saarinen Emmi | Rasti-Nokia | 25:09 | +13:36 |
33. | 233 | Kenner Linnea | Paimion Rasti | 25:10 | +13:37 |
34. | 264 | Mäkinen Elsa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:24 | +13:51 |
35. | 244 | Laakso Elssa | RastiPiikkiö | 25:25 | +13:52 |
36. | 220 | Taiveaho Inka | SK Uusi | 25:27 | +13:54 |
37. | 234 | Talasniemi Saimi | Espoon Suunta | 26:56 | +15:23 |
38. | 224 | Uuskoski Sonja | Pihkaniskat | 27:41 | +16:08 |
39. | 237 | Virtanen Peppi | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:35 | +17:02 |
40. | 236 | Moisander Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:38 | +18:05 |
41. | 221 | Arnamo Sofia | RastiPiikkiö | 29:59 | +18:26 |
42. | 259 | Nepponen Aino | Loimaan Jankko | 30:05 | +18:32 |
43. | 265 | Karhu Helmi | Espoon Suunta | 31:04 | +19:31 |
44. | 228 | Töyrylä Roosa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 32:36 | +21:03 |
45. | 267 | Räsänen Kerttu | Rastivarsat | 34:12 | +22:39 |
46. | 222 | Takaluoma Lotta | Kangasala SK | 34:30 | +22:57 |
47. | 240 | Lehtinen Siiri | Paimion Rasti | 35:15 | +23:42 |
48. | 273 | Merenlehto Maija-Inkeri | MS Parma | 35:45 | +24:12 |
49. | 218 | Visuri Liinu | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:30 | +24:57 |
50. | 239 | Kuusisto Minttu | MS Parma | 36:42 | +25:09 |
51. | 268 | Nybacka Sophia | OK Kristina | 38:26 | +26:53 |
52. | 235 | Tiensuu Emilia | Rastivarsat | 42:57 | +31:24 |
53. | 263 | Arnamo Viola | RastiPiikkiö | 47:37 | +36:04 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 300 | Hakanen Elsa | Rasti-Lukko | 14:58 | +0 |
2. | 296 | Korhonen Selma | OK Trian | 15:05 | +7 |
3. | 302 | Linko Adele | OK Trian | 17:13 | +2:15 |
4. | 294 | Mäkilä Veera | Paimion Rasti | 19:41 | +4:43 |
5. | 292 | Hagström Wilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:46 | +8:48 |
6. | 301 | Pusa Olga | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 36:06 | +21:08 |
7. | 295 | Hoikkala Venla | Kimito SF | 37:55 | +22:57 |
298 | Mäkitammi Kerttu | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
299 | Vierula Aino-Sofia | Kyrös-Rasti | Hyl. |