Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Viippola Aapo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 17:11 | +0 |
2. | 22 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:43 | +32 |
3. | 18 | Uusitalo Jyri | Pellon Ponsi | 17:48 | +37 |
4. | 6 | Ståhl Jonatan (u) | IFK Mora OK | 17:51 | +40 |
5. | 25 | Tuomala Misa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:12 | +1:01 |
6. | 3 | Wickbom Rasmus (u) | I19 IF | 18:23 | +1:12 |
7. | 2 | Eriksson Simon (u) | Umeå OK | 19:08 | +1:57 |
8. | 20 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rastivarsat | 19:12 | +2:01 |
9. | 23 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 19:22 | +2:11 |
10. | 21 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:58 | +2:47 |
11. | 27 | Toivonen Eevert | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 20:00 | +2:49 |
12. | 5 | Oskarsson Erik (u) | I19 IF | 20:01 | +2:50 |
13. | 15 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:41 | +3:30 |
14. | 17 | Kahelin Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:50 | +3:39 |
15. | 16 | Linna Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:06 | +3:55 |
16. | 19 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 21:41 | +4:30 |
17. | 13 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 22:47 | +5:36 |
18. | 10 | Inget Juha-Matti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 27:42 | +10:31 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Wickbom Evelina (u) | I19 IF | 20:04 | +0 |
2. | 44 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:08 | +4 |
3. | 43 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:41 | +37 |
4. | 42 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:15 | +1:11 |
5. | 41 | Mörsky Sonja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 21:44 | +1:40 |
6. | 45 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 21:53 | +1:49 |
7. | 37 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 24:29 | +4:25 |
8. | 34 | Lotvonen Milla | Laitasaaren Veto | 27:59 | +7:55 |
9. | 36 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 29:41 | +9:37 |
10. | 35 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 34:24 | +14:20 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 49 | Väänänen Lassi | Iisalmen Visa | 21:46 | +0 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 57 | Tunis Staffan (u) | IF Femman | 18:32 | +0 |
2. | 58 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 19:04 | +32 |
3. | 59 | Suomalainen Samuel | Leppävaaran Sisu | 19:11 | +39 |
4. | 56 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 19:32 | +1:00 |
5. | 54 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:21 | +2:49 |
6. | 53 | Eskelinen Joona | Rasti-Vihti | 21:43 | +3:11 |
7. | 60 | Svedelius Johan | Högåkers OK | 25:54 | +7:22 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 67 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 17:38 | +0 |
2. | 69 | Nurminen Ilkka | Hiiltomiehet | 19:08 | +1:30 |
3. | 70 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 19:16 | +1:38 |
4. | 68 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:23 | +2:45 |
5. | 65 | Lehtinen Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 20:47 | +3:09 |
6. | 63 | Kotaniemi Janne | Alatornion Pirkat | 22:54 | +5:16 |
7. | 66 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 23:13 | +5:35 |
8. | 64 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 34:54 | +17:16 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 79 | Väisänen Marko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:07 | +0 |
2. | 78 | Toivanen Samuli | Luumäen Rasti | 14:56 | +49 |
3. | 82 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:09 | +1:02 |
4. | 75 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 15:48 | +1:41 |
5. | 74 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 16:16 | +2:09 |
5. | 76 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 16:16 | +2:09 |
7. | 83 | Toivonen Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:35 | +8:28 |
73 | Fey Carl | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 107 | Virtanen Antti | Tarpian Suunta | 13:14 | +0 |
2. | 106 | Tielinen Vesa | Luumäen Rasti | 14:26 | +1:12 |
3. | 105 | Savikko Olli | Tarpian Suunta | 15:26 | +2:12 |
4. | 102 | Vehkamäki Tero | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:36 | +2:22 |
5. | 101 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:39 | +2:25 |
6. | 104 | Tuomala Jyrki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:41 | +2:27 |
7. | 103 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:59 | +2:45 |
8. | 97 | Aulamo Mikko | Lappeen Riento | 16:34 | +3:20 |
9. | 100 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 17:32 | +4:18 |
10. | 98 | Hiltula Kari | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 18:09 | +4:55 |
11. | 95 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 18:10 | +4:56 |
12. | 93 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 18:28 | +5:14 |
13. | 86 | Luspa Mats | IFK Kiruna | 18:53 | +5:39 |
14. | 87 | Hoskari Timo | Rastiketut | 19:58 | +6:44 |
15. | 90 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 21:54 | +8:40 |
16. | 85 | Ståhl Urban | Sundbybergs IK | 23:43 | +10:29 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Koskinen Juha | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:57 | +0 |
2. | 119 | Mäkinen Seppo | Suunta 2000 | 13:11 | +14 |
3. | 117 | Määttä Kimmo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:39 | +42 |
4. | 116 | Sippola Asko | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:01 | +1:04 |
5. | 115 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 15:16 | +2:19 |
6. | 109 | Wickbom Frans | I19 IF | 15:48 | +2:51 |
7. | 111 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:12 | +3:15 |
8. | 114 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 16:15 | +3:18 |
9. | 112 | Pietarinen Juha | Siilin Rasti | 17:44 | +4:47 |
10. | 110 | Heikkuri Tapani | Suunta 2000 | 19:49 | +6:52 |
11. | 113 | Vilppola Arto | Suunta 2000 | 21:52 | +8:55 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 135 | Peltonen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 15:29 | +0 |
2. | 136 | Varkila Jorma | Savon Suunta | 16:20 | +51 |
3. | 130 | Paukku Ismo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 17:06 | +1:37 |
4. | 128 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 19:18 | +3:49 |
5. | 129 | Lavonen Hannu | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 19:37 | +4:08 |
6. | 134 | Kattelus Keijo | Luumäen Rasti | 20:44 | +5:15 |
7. | 127 | Ena Henrik | IK Falken | 21:00 | +5:31 |
8. | 132 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 21:02 | +5:33 |
9. | 131 | Tolonen Juha | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 21:55 | +6:26 |
10. | 122 | Gustafsson Åke | Bergnäsets AIK | 22:25 | +6:56 |
11. | 124 | Turunen Esko | Sonkajärven Pahka | 22:59 | +7:30 |
12. | 121 | Lindbäck Karl-Erik | Älvsby IF OK | 26:52 | +11:23 |
13. | 126 | Leppälä Martti | Rasti-Vihti | 29:49 | +14:20 |
14. | 123 | Holmgren Fredrik | Bergnäsets AIK | 32:09 | +16:40 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 155 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 14:56 | |
2. | 154 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 15:03 | +7 |
3. | 156 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 15:15 | +19 |
4. | 153 | Saarinen Heikki | SOC Asikkala | 16:02 | +1:06 |
5. | 151 | Pokela Erkki | Luumäen Rasti | 16:49 | +1:53 |
6. | 152 | Vartiainen Aarne | RAPSU | 16:58 | +2:02 |
7. | 149 | Udd Esko | SOC Asikkala | 17:12 | +2:16 |
8. | 144 | Torikka Kullervo | Suunta 2000 | 17:50 | +2:54 |
9. | 139 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:54 | +2:58 |
10. | 147 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 18:16 | +3:20 |
11. | 140 | Viitasaari Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:29 | +3:33 |
12. | 141 | Karstunen Hannu | Muuramen Rasti | 18:51 | +3:55 |
13. | 138 | Haapalehto Raimo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 19:56 | +5:00 |
14. | 148 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 20:55 | +5:59 |
15. | 143 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 22:22 | +7:26 |
16. | 146 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 22:45 | +7:49 |
17. | 145 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:58 | +8:02 |
18. | 142 | Nurminen Ari | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:31 | +9:35 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 169 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 13:37 | +0 |
2. | 168 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:09 | +32 |
3. | 167 | Hyyryläinen Jorma | Juvan Urheilijat | 14:24 | +47 |
4. | 164 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 15:00 | +1:23 |
5. | 163 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:44 | +2:07 |
6. | 166 | Virkkula Unto | Nivalan Urheilijat | 15:52 | +2:15 |
7. | 161 | Mustonen Lauri | Suunta 2000 | 16:14 | +2:37 |
8. | 165 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:39 | +3:02 |
9. | 160 | Määttä Seppo | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 16:54 | +3:17 |
10. | 170 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 18:38 | +5:01 |
11. | 158 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | 21:00 | +7:23 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 178 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 15:03 | +0 |
2. | 175 | Ryyppö Toivo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 15:12 | +9 |
3. | 172 | Salminen Kari | Navi | 16:44 | +1:41 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 15:43 | +0 |
2. | 186 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:10 | +3:27 |
3. | 182 | Holmgren Anna | Högåkers OK | 19:53 | +4:10 |
4. | 185 | Lindfors Lina | IK Falken | 24:47 | +9:04 |
5. | 181 | Manninen Tiina | SK Uusi | 25:25 | +9:42 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 192 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 18:36 | +0 |
2. | 191 | Korhonen Carita | Iisalmen Visa | 24:39 | +6:03 |
3. | 189 | Finne Rosmarie | Solf IK | 25:22 | +6:46 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 197 | Vaara Annika | Lapin Veikot | 15:50 | +0 |
2. | 200 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 19:53 | +4:03 |
3. | 199 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 27:17 | +11:27 |
4. | 198 | Mukkala Kati | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 33:12 | +17:22 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 202 | Komu Heidi | Suunta 2000 | 21:14 | +0 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 213 | Toivonen Sirra | Epilän Esa | 15:17 | +0 |
2. | 209 | Oikarinen Maarit | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:54 | +37 |
3. | 212 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 16:31 | +1:14 |
4. | 211 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 16:33 | +1:16 |
5. | 208 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 20:33 | +5:16 |
6. | 206 | Lehvonen Riitta | Lapin Veikot | 23:10 | +7:53 |
7. | 207 | Tervo Maarit | Sallan Karhut | 26:48 | +11:31 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 221 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 16:40 | +0 |
2. | 218 | Laurila Saija | Epilän Esa | 16:44 | +4 |
3. | 219 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:53 | +13 |
4. | 220 | Kankaanpää Tarja | Kauhavan Wisa | 17:05 | +25 |
5. | 217 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 18:39 | +1:59 |
6. | 216 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:34 | +3:54 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 230 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Epilän Esa | 15:19 | +0 |
2. | 228 | Soinila Helena | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:22 | +1:03 |
3. | 224 | Wennberg Inger | OK Renen | 18:43 | +3:24 |
4. | 227 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 18:52 | +3:33 |
5. | 229 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:11 | +3:52 |
6. | 225 | Karstunen Rauni | Muuramen Rasti | 21:05 | +5:46 |
7. | 226 | Niemi Tuire | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:48 | +6:29 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 239 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 15:13 | +0 |
2. | 238 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:40 | +27 |
3. | 237 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 16:59 | +1:46 |
4. | 236 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 18:15 | +3:02 |
5. | 235 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 19:45 | +4:32 |
6. | 234 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 23:14 | +8:01 |
233 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 242 | Talka Riitta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 20:55 | +0 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 251 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 17:45 | |
2. | 250 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:19 | +2:34 |
3. | 252 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:27 | +2:42 |
4. | 249 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 20:34 | +2:49 |
5. | 245 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:40 | +3:55 |
6. | 247 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 24:29 | +6:44 |
7. | 248 | Mukkala Jonne | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 26:33 | +8:48 |
8. | 246 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 29:23 | +11:38 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 264 | Koskinen Eemil | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:53 | +0 |
2. | 263 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00 | +7 |
3. | 259 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:51 | +1:58 |
4. | 260 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:50 | +2:57 |
5. | 261 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:53 | +3:00 |
6. | 265 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:11 | +3:18 |
7. | 258 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 22:14 | +9:21 |
7. | 256 | Pitkänen Tuukka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 22:14 | +9:21 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 274 | Viippola Veeti | Suunta 2000 | 11:55 | +0 |
2. | 273 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:09 | +14 |
3. | 272 | Fey Erik | Espoon Suunta | 12:52 | +57 |
4. | 271 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 14:40 | +2:45 |
5. | 269 | Muotka Konsta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:16 | +4:21 |
6. | 270 | Mukkala Jonni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 16:57 | +5:02 |
7. | 268 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:23 | +8:28 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 289 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 19:27 | +0 |
2. | 288 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 20:33 | +1:06 |
3. | 277 | Aasa Matilda (u) | OK Renen | 20:40 | +1:13 |
4. | 285 | Linnainmaa Katja | Rastiketut | 21:15 | +1:48 |
5. | 291 | Bartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:18 | +2:51 |
6. | 282 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Rastiketut | 24:11 | +4:44 |
7. | 280 | Tuohimaa Ines | Solf IK | 25:05 | +5:38 |
8. | 281 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 25:24 | +5:57 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 299 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 16:44 | +0 |
2. | 297 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 17:09 | +25 |
3. | 295 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 20:53 | +4:09 |
4. | 294 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 22:41 | +5:57 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 306 | Korpi Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 13:15 | +0 |
2. | 303 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:34 | +2:19 |
3. | 305 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:47 | +2:32 |
4. | 304 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:04 | +3:49 |
5. | 301 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:36 | +7:21 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 311 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 11:20 | +0 |
2. | 310 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:58 | +1:38 |
3. | 309 | Pitkänen Urho | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 16:44 | +5:24 |
4. | 312 | Pentinsaari Atte | Suunta 2000 | 20:29 | +9:09 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 318 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 14:24 | |
2. | 316 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 15:10 | +46 |
3. | 314 | Enlund Nova | IF Femman | 16:22 | +1:58 |
4. | 317 | Määttä Malla | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 17:21 | +2:57 |
5. | 319 | Frant Elise | Suunta 2000 | 22:05 | +7:41 |
6. | 315 | Lindfors Mira | IK Falken | 22:47 | +8:23 |
7. | 320 | Sirviö Runa | Övertorneå IF | 24:57 | +10:33 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 323 | Tunis Evert | IF Femman | 12:05 | +0 |
2. | 325 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 15:22 | +3:17 |
3. | 326 | Pitkänen Hermanni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 16:09 | +4:04 |
4. | 327 | Keränen Bosse | Övertorneå IF | 18:25 | +6:20 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 334 | Määttä Hilla | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 13:56 | +0 |
2. | 333 | Mukkala Janna | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 15:10 | +1:14 |
3. | 329 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:52 | +1:56 |
4. | 337 | Pentinsaari Saana | Suunta 2000 | 16:10 | +2:14 |
5. | 331 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 19:19 | +5:23 |
6. | 336 | Rytioja Alma | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 27:16 | +13:20 |
7. | 335 | Svahn Venlda | Övertorneå IF | 28:19 | +14:23 |