Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2046 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:47 | |
2. | 2049 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 22:12 | +25 |
3. | 2039 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 22:46 | +59 |
4. | 2045 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 22:48 | +1:01 |
5. | 2047 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:49 | +1:02 |
6. | 2026 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 23:02 | +1:15 |
7. | 2048 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 23:16 | +1:29 |
8. | 2041 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:30 | +1:43 |
9. | 2044 | Heinonen Samuel | Kalevan Rasti | 23:50 | +2:03 |
10. | 2025 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 23:53 | +2:06 |
11. | 2016 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:02 | +2:15 |
11. | 2038 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:02 | +2:15 |
13. | 2036 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 24:10 | +2:23 |
14. | 2023 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 24:16 | +2:29 |
15. | 2037 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 24:34 | +2:47 |
16. | 2024 | Virtanen Akseli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:50 | +3:03 |
17. | 2034 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 24:56 | +3:09 |
18. | 2035 | Väyrynen Antti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:13 | +3:26 |
19. | 2012 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 25:38 | +3:51 |
20. | 2011 | Summanen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:56 | +4:09 |
21. | 2018 | Nummelin Oskari | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:06 | +4:19 |
22. | 2028 | Nissinen Niko | Rasti-Jussit | 26:07 | +4:20 |
23. | 2032 | Ketonen Miikka | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:10 | +4:23 |
24. | 2019 | Kautto Lasse | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:17 | +4:30 |
25. | 2017 | Kerkola Nico | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:52 | +5:05 |
26. | 2042 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:57 | +5:10 |
27. | 2010 | Mårtenson Valter | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:43 | +5:56 |
28. | 2029 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 27:54 | +6:07 |
29. | 2009 | Linnainmaa Tero | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 27:55 | +6:08 |
30. | 2040 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | 27:58 | +6:11 |
31. | 2014 | Lund Matias | IF Femman | 28:14 | +6:27 |
32. | 2020 | Luoma Juha | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 28:45 | +6:58 |
33. | 2031 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:24 | +7:37 |
34. | 2013 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 29:26 | +7:39 |
35. | 2030 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 30:32 | +8:45 |
36. | 2006 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:38 | +8:51 |
37. | 2005 | Saarela Benjamin | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 32:40 | +10:53 |
38. | 2027 | Rissanen Jiri-Pekka | Kangasala SK | 33:43 | +11:56 |
39. | 2001 | Kallio Matti | SK Uusi | 34:32 | +12:45 |
40. | 2007 | Sipilä Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:04 | +16:17 |
41. | 2004 | Väänänen Vesa-Ville | Rasti-Lukko | 38:13 | +16:26 |
42. | 2008 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 38:40 | +16:53 |
43. | 2003 | Nevala Roni | Teuvan Rivakka | 50:31 | +28:44 |
2033 | Sliksjanis Matiss (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2121 | Portin Fredric | IF Brahe | 21:38 | |
2. | 2148 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 22:05 | +27 |
3. | 2149 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 22:15 | +37 |
4. | 2116 | Huttunen Esa | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:18 | +40 |
5. | 2147 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:46 | +1:08 |
6. | 2142 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:58 | +1:20 |
7. | 2112 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 23:04 | +1:26 |
8. | 2126 | Joensuu Ari-Pekka | Paimion Rasti | 23:11 | +1:33 |
9. | 2146 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:13 | +1:35 |
10. | 2127 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:21 | +1:43 |
11. | 2141 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 23:32 | +1:54 |
12. | 2143 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 23:42 | +2:04 |
13. | 2115 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 23:44 | +2:06 |
14. | 2145 | Henriksson Tobias | Paimion Rasti | 23:47 | +2:09 |
15. | 2136 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 23:48 | +2:10 |
16. | 2139 | Huila Joona | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 23:54 | +2:16 |
17. | 2138 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 24:03 | +2:25 |
18. | 2125 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 24:13 | +2:35 |
19. | 2137 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +2:37 |
20. | 2140 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 24:29 | +2:51 |
21. | 2131 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:36 | +2:58 |
22. | 2133 | Pajukangas Mikko | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:41 | +3:03 |
23. | 2120 | Vaismaa Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:51 | +3:13 |
24. | 2123 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 24:59 | +3:21 |
25. | 2110 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 25:07 | +3:29 |
26. | 2107 | Outinen Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:15 | +3:37 |
26. | 2144 | Pompura Daniel (U) | Koovee | 25:15 | +3:37 |
28. | 2119 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:28 | +3:50 |
28. | 2135 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 25:28 | +3:50 |
30. | 2132 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 25:29 | +3:51 |
31. | 2111 | Valkonen Lauri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 25:50 | +4:12 |
32. | 2128 | Sulkula Paulus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:58 | +4:20 |
33. | 2109 | Lammi Aleksi | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:42 | +5:04 |
34. | 2130 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:44 | +5:06 |
35. | 2118 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:03 | +5:25 |
36. | 2122 | Holmback Hannes | OK77 | 27:09 | +5:31 |
37. | 2108 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 27:50 | +6:12 |
38. | 2114 | Korhonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:15 | +6:37 |
39. | 2102 | Forsell Mickel | OK Botnia | 28:18 | +6:40 |
40. | 2101 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 28:25 | +6:47 |
41. | 2117 | Etula Atte | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:29 | +6:51 |
42. | 2105 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 30:24 | +8:46 |
43. | 2113 | Ilmonen Aleksi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:28 | +8:50 |
44. | 2103 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 30:59 | +9:21 |
45. | 2124 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 31:40 | +10:02 |
46. | 2129 | Korpio Juha | Espoon Akilles | 32:05 | +10:27 |
47. | 2104 | Kuoppamäki Juho | Rastivarsat | 34:54 | +13:16 |
2134 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2245 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 21:24 | |
2. | 2249 | Kymäläinen Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:42 | +18 |
3. | 2240 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:19 | +55 |
4. | 2244 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:27 | +1:03 |
5. | 2236 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:34 | +1:10 |
6. | 2226 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 22:52 | +1:28 |
7. | 2237 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:59 | +1:35 |
8. | 2241 | Ylikylä Petja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:02 | +1:38 |
9. | 2247 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 23:06 | +1:42 |
10. | 2239 | Taivainen Olli-Markus | Navi | 23:31 | +2:07 |
11. | 2243 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:35 | +2:11 |
12. | 2220 | Helminen Topias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:49 | +2:25 |
13. | 2216 | Ahonen Jere | Kangasala SK | 24:02 | +2:38 |
14. | 2235 | Kuningas Janne | Lappeen Riento | 24:06 | +2:42 |
15. | 2238 | Sevelius Emil | OK77 | 24:16 | +2:52 |
16. | 2234 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 24:21 | +2:57 |
17. | 2233 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 25:04 | +3:40 |
18. | 2222 | Laine Jaakko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:29 | +4:05 |
19. | 2215 | Patana Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 25:41 | +4:17 |
20. | 2219 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 25:45 | +4:21 |
20. | 2230 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 25:45 | +4:21 |
22. | 2225 | Saari Toni | Paimion Rasti | 26:01 | +4:37 |
23. | 2202 | Laurila Jussi | Jalasjärven Jalas | 26:13 | +4:49 |
24. | 2231 | Pitkänen Jonne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:21 | +4:57 |
25. | 2248 | Michiels Yannick (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:28 | +5:04 |
26. | 2218 | Nokka Atte | Lappeen Riento | 26:31 | +5:07 |
27. | 2224 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:44 | +5:20 |
28. | 2217 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:45 | +5:21 |
29. | 2211 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:47 | +5:23 |
30. | 2229 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 26:52 | +5:28 |
31. | 2205 | Alppi Antti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 27:00 | +5:36 |
32. | 2213 | Husu Miika | Lappeen Riento | 28:10 | +6:46 |
33. | 2227 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 28:16 | +6:52 |
34. | 2203 | Brunell Filip | IF Minken | 28:39 | +7:15 |
35. | 2214 | Puranen Konsta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:21 | +7:57 |
36. | 2228 | Markkila Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 29:30 | +8:06 |
37. | 2221 | Nissinen Veeti | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:35 | +8:11 |
38. | 2206 | Haltia Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:54 | +8:30 |
39. | 2208 | Lintula Veikka | OK Trian | 30:47 | +9:23 |
40. | 2223 | Närvä Tomi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:51 | +9:27 |
41. | 2210 | Lövdal Victor | IF Femman | 31:10 | +9:46 |
42. | 2232 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 32:10 | +10:46 |
43. | 2207 | Hakala Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 32:15 | +10:51 |
44. | 2204 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 35:20 | +13:56 |
45. | 2209 | Hakala Joakim | IF Femman | 36:25 | +15:01 |
2246 | Spektors Fricis (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2348 | Niemi Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:37 | |
2. | 2343 | Leinonen Pauli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:51 | +14 |
3. | 2346 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:15 | +38 |
4. | 2344 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:28 | +51 |
5. | 2347 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:30 | +53 |
6. | 2342 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 22:49 | +1:12 |
7. | 2349 | Rauturier Maxime | Kalevan Rasti | 22:50 | +1:13 |
8. | 2341 | Simosas Otto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:28 | +1:51 |
9. | 2337 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 23:48 | +2:11 |
10. | 2321 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:51 | +2:14 |
11. | 2312 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:57 | +2:20 |
11. | 2339 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 23:57 | +2:20 |
13. | 2323 | Gripenberg Otto | IF Brahe | 24:15 | +2:38 |
14. | 2345 | Ikonen Pasi | Paimion Rasti | 24:17 | +2:40 |
15. | 2318 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 24:19 | +2:42 |
16. | 2311 | Viskari Juuso | Lynx | 24:27 | +2:50 |
17. | 2332 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 24:56 | +3:19 |
18. | 2334 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 24:57 | +3:20 |
19. | 2338 | Dutkowski Mikolaj (U) | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:59 | +3:22 |
20. | 2335 | Snickars Caj | OK77 | 25:09 | +3:32 |
21. | 2313 | Honkanen Eppu | Lieksan Rasti | 26:31 | +4:54 |
22. | 2336 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 26:35 | +4:58 |
23. | 2328 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 27:00 | +5:23 |
24. | 2331 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 27:06 | +5:29 |
25. | 2325 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:19 | +5:42 |
26. | 2333 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 27:26 | +5:49 |
27. | 2327 | Melin Christoffer | OK77 | 28:05 | +6:28 |
28. | 2315 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:21 | +6:44 |
29. | 2307 | Juura Elmeri | Paimion Rasti | 28:30 | +6:53 |
30. | 2322 | Taulavuori Arttu | SK Pohjantähti | 28:38 | +7:01 |
31. | 2306 | Åkerlund Tobias | IF Brahe | 29:03 | +7:26 |
32. | 2316 | Kerkola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:07 | +7:30 |
33. | 2330 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 29:36 | +7:59 |
34. | 2317 | Willman Pyry | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 31:05 | +9:28 |
35. | 2305 | Söderström Peter | IF Femman | 31:39 | +10:02 |
36. | 2326 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:19 | +10:42 |
37. | 2309 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:54 | +13:17 |
38. | 2308 | Pirhonen Nuutti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:30 | +13:53 |
39. | 2320 | Hietala Esa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 37:43 | +16:06 |
40. | 2304 | Hyyppä Samuel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:17 | +16:40 |
41. | 2303 | Koivusalo Kalle | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 39:49 | +18:12 |
42. | 2301 | Platonov Simeon | Kymin Suunnistajat | 55:55 | +34:18 |
2329 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2310 | Sund Otto | IF Femman | Hyl. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2447 | Karhola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:37 | |
2. | 2443 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:33 | +56 |
3. | 2444 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 22:34 | +57 |
4. | 2446 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:42 | +1:05 |
5. | 2445 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 23:40 | +2:03 |
6. | 2429 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:41 | +2:04 |
7. | 2441 | Taulavuori Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:50 | +2:13 |
8. | 2442 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 24:11 | +2:34 |
9. | 2438 | Simonsén Suvi | Rastikarhut | 24:53 | +3:16 |
10. | 2425 | Viholainen Elisa | Espoon Suunta | 24:55 | +3:18 |
11. | 2427 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 25:09 | +3:32 |
12. | 2440 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 25:12 | +3:35 |
13. | 2439 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:23 | +3:46 |
14. | 2421 | Viberg Tuulia | Paimion Rasti | 25:28 | +3:51 |
15. | 2414 | Latvala Matilda | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:49 | +4:12 |
16. | 2436 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:21 | +4:44 |
17. | 2419 | Elo Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:39 | +5:02 |
18. | 2413 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 26:48 | +5:11 |
19. | 2423 | Hansén Amanda | OK77 | 26:54 | +5:17 |
20. | 2435 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:56 | +5:19 |
21. | 2417 | Järveläinen Julia | IF Femman | 27:46 | +6:09 |
22. | 2412 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 27:55 | +6:18 |
23. | 2434 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 28:13 | +6:36 |
24. | 2433 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:21 | +6:44 |
25. | 2411 | Eklund Ida-Marie | OK77 | 28:36 | +6:59 |
26. | 2418 | Mikkola Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 28:58 | +7:21 |
27. | 2415 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 29:06 | +7:29 |
28. | 2422 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 29:21 | +7:44 |
29. | 2426 | Tuomisto Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 30:05 | +8:28 |
30. | 2432 | Ylikylä Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:01 | +9:24 |
31. | 2402 | Höstman Victoria | IF Femman | 31:03 | +9:26 |
32. | 2406 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 31:10 | +9:33 |
33. | 2407 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:39 | +10:02 |
34. | 2424 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:03 | +10:26 |
35. | 2405 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 32:29 | +10:52 |
36. | 2401 | Sandell Eva-Lina | IF Femman | 32:40 | +11:03 |
37. | 2430 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:56 | +11:19 |
38. | 2428 | Strandvall Amanda | Sweden | 33:19 | +11:42 |
39. | 2420 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:35 | +12:58 |
40. | 2408 | Aulamo Hannele | Lappeen Riento | 34:58 | +13:21 |
41. | 2431 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 35:07 | +13:30 |
42. | 2410 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:09 | +14:32 |
43. | 2404 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:33 | +14:56 |
44. | 2403 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 42:15 | +20:38 |
45. | 2409 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:35 | +22:58 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2548 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 22:21 | |
2. | 2545 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 22:22 | +1 |
3. | 2547 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 23:09 | +48 |
4. | 2544 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 23:43 | +1:22 |
5. | 2539 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:45 | +1:24 |
6. | 2541 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 23:47 | +1:26 |
7. | 2524 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 23:48 | +1:27 |
8. | 2542 | Kauppila Sanna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:00 | +1:39 |
9. | 2543 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:45 | +2:24 |
10. | 2540 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 24:49 | +2:28 |
11. | 2523 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 24:55 | +2:34 |
12. | 2538 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 25:04 | +2:43 |
13. | 2519 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 25:19 | +2:58 |
14. | 2534 | Väisänen Essi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:21 | +3:00 |
15. | 2536 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 25:36 | +3:15 |
16. | 2530 | Närhi Anna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:22 | +4:01 |
17. | 2529 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:26 | +4:05 |
18. | 2533 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:35 | +4:14 |
19. | 2537 | Hirvonen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:41 | +4:20 |
20. | 2535 | Ovaska Jenni | Kalevan Rasti | 26:51 | +4:30 |
21. | 2528 | Pitkänen Salla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:13 | +4:52 |
22. | 2520 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 27:56 | +5:35 |
23. | 2518 | Valkama Emma | Paimion Rasti | 27:59 | +5:38 |
24. | 2527 | Koli Helmi | Lynx | 28:03 | +5:42 |
25. | 2525 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 28:26 | +6:05 |
26. | 2531 | Puikkonen Janika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:40 | +6:19 |
27. | 2509 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 29:10 | +6:49 |
28. | 2512 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:36 | +7:15 |
29. | 2522 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:40 | +7:19 |
30. | 2521 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:05 | +7:44 |
31. | 2532 | Saarinen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:18 | +7:57 |
32. | 2513 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | 31:42 | +9:21 |
33. | 2508 | Alppi Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 33:08 | +10:47 |
34. | 2511 | Mäkilä Sohvi | Espoon Akilles | 33:24 | +11:03 |
35. | 2507 | Hoskari Maria | Rasti-Jussit | 35:04 | +12:43 |
36. | 2501 | Kärnä Nina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:06 | +12:45 |
37. | 2502 | Rinta-Jouppi Mei | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:07 | +13:46 |
38. | 2504 | Halla-aho Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:58 | +14:37 |
39. | 2526 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 37:50 | +15:29 |
40. | 2506 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:48 | +16:27 |
41. | 2515 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 38:53 | +16:32 |
42. | 2505 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 42:27 | +20:06 |
43. | 2510 | Päkkilä Suvi | Haukiputaan Heitto | 44:06 | +21:45 |
44. | 2516 | Uurasjärvi Emilia | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:38 | +26:17 |
45. | 2503 | Hyttinen Maria | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:19 | +38:58 |
2514 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | Kesk. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2647 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:42 | |
2. | 2639 | Laaksoviita Veera | Kalevan Rasti | 23:12 | +30 |
3. | 2646 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:53 | +1:11 |
4. | 2643 | Patana Jenny | Rasti-Jussit | 24:03 | +1:21 |
5. | 2642 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 24:12 | +1:30 |
6. | 2638 | Schoultz von Katja | Pargas IF | 24:17 | +1:35 |
7. | 2628 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 24:40 | +1:58 |
8. | 2624 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 24:45 | +2:03 |
9. | 2637 | Turakainen Venla | Kalevan Rasti | 25:15 | +2:33 |
10. | 2627 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:31 | +2:49 |
11. | 2645 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 25:42 | +3:00 |
12. | 2610 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:09 | +3:27 |
13. | 2640 | Kotkajuuri Anna | Rastikarhut | 26:13 | +3:31 |
14. | 2641 | Kemp Emily (U) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:19 | +3:37 |
15. | 2623 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 26:28 | +3:46 |
16. | 2636 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 26:32 | +3:50 |
17. | 2644 | Smelikova Tereza (U) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:48 | +4:06 |
18. | 2631 | Pellonperä Sofia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:34 | +4:52 |
18. | 2648 | Haapala Ida | Kalevan Rasti | 27:34 | +4:52 |
20. | 2620 | Niva Sara | SK Pohjantähti | 27:45 | +5:03 |
21. | 2619 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 28:38 | +5:56 |
22. | 2621 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 28:39 | +5:57 |
23. | 2634 | Suojanen Laura | Rastikarhut | 28:48 | +6:06 |
24. | 2606 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:55 | +6:13 |
25. | 2629 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 30:20 | +7:38 |
26. | 2632 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:33 | +7:51 |
27. | 2626 | Ruoti Miina | Kangasala SK | 30:37 | +7:55 |
28. | 2611 | Lindgren Hanna | IF Femman | 30:40 | +7:58 |
29. | 2607 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 31:16 | +8:34 |
30. | 2601 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 31:33 | +8:51 |
31. | 2625 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:59 | +9:17 |
32. | 2633 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:00 | +9:18 |
33. | 2616 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:02 | +9:20 |
34. | 2618 | Peltonen Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:24 | +9:42 |
35. | 2605 | Kolehmainen Kaisu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:53 | +10:11 |
36. | 2622 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 32:54 | +10:12 |
37. | 2604 | Wallikivi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 33:37 | +10:55 |
38. | 2617 | Rautasalo Essi | Lappeen Riento | 34:00 | +11:18 |
39. | 2609 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:36 | +11:54 |
40. | 2602 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 34:37 | +11:55 |
41. | 2603 | Sandelin Caroline | Närpes OK | 37:23 | +14:41 |
42. | 2608 | Joensivu Inka | Rastikarhut | 37:43 | +15:01 |
43. | 2615 | Välimaa Kristiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:28 | +15:46 |
44. | 2612 | Suominen Salli | Paimion Rasti | 56:27 | +33:45 |
2613 | Hyyppä Milja | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2789 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:32 | |
2. | 2758 | Gröhn Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:37 | +5 |
3. | 2780 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 21:55 | +23 |
4. | 2777 | Still Alec | OK Trian | 22:28 | +56 |
5. | 2782 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:42 | +1:10 |
5. | 2788 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 22:42 | +1:10 |
7. | 2787 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 22:55 | +1:23 |
8. | 2778 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 23:22 | +1:50 |
9. | 2776 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 23:26 | +1:54 |
10. | 2784 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 23:49 | +2:17 |
11. | 2783 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 23:54 | +2:22 |
12. | 2790 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:55 | +2:23 |
13. | 2773 | Mbembela Karim | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:58 | +2:26 |
14. | 2751 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 24:02 | +2:30 |
15. | 2769 | Taura Kalle | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:13 | +2:41 |
16. | 2775 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kalevan Rasti | 24:36 | +3:04 |
17. | 2772 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 24:58 | +3:26 |
18. | 2753 | Ketonen Juuso | Rastivarsat | 25:24 | +3:52 |
19. | 2771 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 25:58 | +4:26 |
20. | 2770 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:03 | +4:31 |
21. | 2786 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 26:18 | +4:46 |
22. | 2762 | Ojala Urho | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:19 | +4:47 |
23. | 2755 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:46 | +5:14 |
24. | 2766 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:06 | +5:34 |
25. | 2761 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 27:24 | +5:52 |
26. | 2779 | Leinamo Tuomas | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:42 | +6:10 |
27. | 2754 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 27:47 | +6:15 |
28. | 2763 | Korhonen Konsta | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 28:06 | +6:34 |
29. | 2759 | Palomäki Oskari | Ulvilan Ura | 28:08 | +6:36 |
30. | 2768 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:36 | +7:04 |
31. | 2764 | Hågensen Sverre | Pargas IF | 29:06 | +7:34 |
32. | 2750 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 29:29 | +7:57 |
33. | 2747 | Ahlbäck Jonatan | Pargas IF | 30:31 | +8:59 |
34. | 2749 | Tukiainen Otso | Koovee | 31:18 | +9:46 |
35. | 2745 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:45 | +11:13 |
36. | 2760 | Kivikoski Pyry | Rastihaukat | 36:14 | +14:42 |
37. | 2756 | Mutikainen Leevi | Kauhavan Wisa | 37:03 | +15:31 |
38. | 2746 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 38:41 | +17:09 |
39. | 2748 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:56 | +18:24 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2888 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:54 | |
2. | 2857 | Koskinen Eemil | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:25 | +31 |
3. | 2883 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 17:32 | +38 |
4. | 2881 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:12 | +1:18 |
5. | 2856 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:21 | +1:27 |
6. | 2875 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Jussit | 18:24 | +1:30 |
7. | 2867 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:27 | +1:33 |
8. | 2871 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:33 | +1:39 |
9. | 2874 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 18:42 | +1:48 |
10. | 2884 | Sivonen Miro | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:46 | +1:52 |
11. | 2877 | Pesu Akseli | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:53 | +1:59 |
12. | 2882 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 18:57 | +2:03 |
13. | 2872 | Jutila Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:01 | +2:07 |
14. | 2851 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 19:07 | +2:13 |
14. | 2889 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 19:07 | +2:13 |
16. | 2880 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +2:29 |
16. | 2885 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 19:23 | +2:29 |
18. | 2866 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:24 | +2:30 |
19. | 2854 | Kenttämies Eevert | Koovee | 19:25 | +2:31 |
20. | 2858 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 20:02 | +3:08 |
21. | 2879 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 20:14 | +3:20 |
22. | 2873 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 20:23 | +3:29 |
23. | 2869 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:36 | +3:42 |
23. | 2878 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 20:36 | +3:42 |
25. | 2887 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:20 | +4:26 |
26. | 2870 | Udell Oliver | Solf IK | 21:25 | +4:31 |
27. | 2865 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:10 | +5:16 |
28. | 2868 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:26 | +5:32 |
29. | 2863 | Hyvärilä Touko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:27 | +5:33 |
30. | 2860 | Wirman Teemu | Rastivarsat | 22:35 | +5:41 |
31. | 2876 | Lindroos Elias | Pargas IF | 22:38 | +5:44 |
32. | 2862 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:16 | +6:22 |
33. | 2853 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 23:44 | +6:50 |
34. | 2861 | Lintula Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:55 | +7:01 |
35. | 2852 | Peltoniemi Sisu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 26:24 | +9:30 |
36. | 2859 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 26:55 | +10:01 |
37. | 2864 | Veikkola Matias | Espoon Suunta | 27:10 | +10:16 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2987 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 16:39 | |
2. | 2986 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 17:47 | +1:08 |
3. | 2974 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:04 | +1:25 |
4. | 2990 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 18:06 | +1:27 |
5. | 2982 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 18:26 | +1:47 |
6. | 2985 | Niemelä Julius | MS Parma | 18:54 | +2:15 |
7. | 2953 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:04 | +2:25 |
8. | 2973 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:10 | +2:31 |
9. | 2969 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 19:18 | +2:39 |
10. | 2988 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 19:19 | +2:40 |
11. | 2979 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:21 | +2:42 |
12. | 2975 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 19:44 | +3:05 |
13. | 2971 | Gustafsson Noel | Espoon Suunta | 20:11 | +3:32 |
14. | 2978 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:22 | +3:43 |
15. | 2989 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 20:34 | +3:55 |
16. | 2984 | Lehtomäki Paavo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 20:37 | +3:58 |
17. | 2977 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 21:00 | +4:21 |
18. | 2957 | Skyttä Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:18 | +4:39 |
19. | 2972 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:19 | +4:40 |
20. | 2976 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:35 | +4:56 |
21. | 2964 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:44 | +5:05 |
22. | 2981 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:46 | +5:07 |
23. | 2970 | Balck Axel | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:29 | +5:50 |
24. | 2954 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | 22:37 | +5:58 |
25. | 2980 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 22:45 | +6:06 |
26. | 2966 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 22:57 | +6:18 |
27. | 2951 | Finskas Isak | IF Femman | 24:44 | +8:05 |
28. | 2967 | Karhunen Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 24:45 | +8:06 |
29. | 2952 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:12 | +8:33 |
30. | 2968 | West Viktor | IF Brahe | 25:25 | +8:46 |
31. | 2956 | Mustonen Ville | Rasti-Lukko | 25:51 | +9:12 |
32. | 2963 | Mjösund Linus | Norway | 26:47 | +10:08 |
33. | 2962 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 27:57 | +11:18 |
34. | 2965 | Noponen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:04 | +11:25 |
35. | 2961 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 28:06 | +11:27 |
36. | 2955 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 28:31 | +11:52 |
37. | 2958 | Backman Alexander | IF Femman | 38:08 | +21:29 |
38. | 2960 | Seppä Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:52 | +23:13 |
2959 | Hoikka Osku | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3090 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:31 | |
2. | 3088 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:44 | +1:13 |
3. | 3086 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:13 | +1:42 |
4. | 3073 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 15:18 | +1:47 |
5. | 3066 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 15:22 | +1:51 |
6. | 3084 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 15:28 | +1:57 |
7. | 3037 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:39 | +2:08 |
8. | 3087 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 15:42 | +2:11 |
9. | 3080 | Lillqvist Erik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:48 | +2:17 |
9. | 3089 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:48 | +2:17 |
11. | 3085 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:12 | +2:41 |
12. | 3083 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:19 | +2:48 |
13. | 3065 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:23 | +2:52 |
14. | 3036 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 16:41 | +3:10 |
15. | 3082 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 17:26 | +3:55 |
16. | 3070 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 17:35 | +4:04 |
17. | 3081 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 17:42 | +4:11 |
18. | 3059 | Jansson Lukas | IK Falken | 17:44 | +4:13 |
19. | 3076 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:59 | +4:28 |
20. | 3074 | Saranen Mikael | Pihkaniskat | 18:06 | +4:35 |
21. | 3071 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:10 | +4:39 |
22. | 3069 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 18:12 | +4:41 |
23. | 3054 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:15 | +4:44 |
24. | 3064 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:28 | +4:57 |
25. | 3038 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 18:37 | +5:06 |
26. | 3077 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 18:52 | +5:21 |
27. | 3055 | Berg Eelian | OK Botnia | 18:57 | +5:26 |
28. | 3067 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 19:03 | +5:32 |
29. | 3050 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 19:58 | +6:27 |
30. | 3062 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:05 | +6:34 |
31. | 3042 | Nyman Vilhelm | IF Brahe | 20:08 | +6:37 |
32. | 3079 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:18 | +6:47 |
33. | 3056 | Kuikko Matias | Kangasala SK | 20:19 | +6:48 |
34. | 3068 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 20:22 | +6:51 |
35. | 3048 | Häggman Iivar | IF Femman | 20:45 | +7:14 |
36. | 3060 | Nyman Matias | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:49 | +7:18 |
36. | 3063 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:49 | +7:18 |
38. | 3075 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 20:51 | +7:20 |
39. | 3078 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:58 | +7:27 |
40. | 3045 | Rikkonen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:08 | +7:37 |
41. | 3052 | Szanti Elias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:59 | +8:28 |
42. | 3040 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:05 | +8:34 |
43. | 3051 | Hietamäki Matias | Rasti-Jussit | 22:54 | +9:23 |
44. | 3072 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:56 | +9:25 |
45. | 3049 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:09 | +9:38 |
46. | 3058 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:27 | +9:56 |
47. | 3043 | Lintula Eliel | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:11 | +10:40 |
48. | 3046 | Lindfors Kevin | IK Falken | 24:42 | +11:11 |
49. | 3044 | Platonov Mikael | Navi | 24:59 | +11:28 |
50. | 3057 | Ketonen Jussi | Rastivarsat | 28:11 | +14:40 |
51. | 3041 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 32:55 | +19:24 |
52. | 3035 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Suunta | 36:16 | +22:45 |
3053 | Pylvänäinen Jere | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3189 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:06 | |
2. | 3184 | Koski Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:31 | +25 |
3. | 3179 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:46 | +40 |
4. | 3182 | Närhi Eetu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:55 | +49 |
5. | 3178 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:06 | +1:00 |
6. | 3186 | Penttilä Akseli | Koovee | 14:22 | +1:16 |
7. | 3168 | Siivola Visa | Lappeen Riento | 14:53 | +1:47 |
8. | 3183 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:06 | +2:00 |
9. | 3187 | Kirves Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:24 | +2:18 |
10. | 3153 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 15:36 | +2:30 |
11. | 3167 | Lintunen Aapo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:38 | +2:32 |
12. | 3177 | Korhonen Veikka | SK Vuoksi | 15:45 | +2:39 |
13. | 3174 | Närvä Kaapo | Lynx | 15:56 | +2:50 |
14. | 3171 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:10 | +3:04 |
15. | 3185 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 16:25 | +3:19 |
16. | 3147 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 16:26 | +3:20 |
17. | 3175 | Seppälä Kalle | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:29 | +3:23 |
18. | 3176 | Roschier Eemil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:40 | +3:34 |
19. | 3170 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 16:52 | +3:46 |
20. | 3151 | Kärkkäinen Eliel | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:05 | +3:59 |
21. | 3166 | Järvensivu Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:09 | +4:03 |
22. | 3169 | Ala-Honkola Svantte | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:20 | +4:14 |
23. | 3150 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 17:50 | +4:44 |
23. | 3165 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 17:50 | +4:44 |
25. | 3188 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 17:56 | +4:50 |
26. | 3163 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 18:28 | +5:22 |
27. | 3173 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 18:41 | +5:35 |
28. | 3148 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | SK Pohjantähti | 19:06 | +6:00 |
29. | 3159 | Mattila Ato | Kangasala SK | 19:25 | +6:19 |
30. | 3149 | Strandberg Felix | Malax IF | 19:59 | +6:53 |
31. | 3152 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 20:08 | +7:02 |
31. | 3180 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:08 | +7:02 |
33. | 3157 | Yrjans Johan | Närpes OK | 22:15 | +9:09 |
34. | 3181 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:18 | +9:12 |
35. | 3154 | Knapas Julius | SK Uusi | 22:45 | +9:39 |
36. | 3164 | Wirsching Lukas | Pihkaniskat | 22:48 | +9:42 |
37. | 3156 | Kalliomäki Konsta | Kauhajoen Karhu | 23:05 | +9:59 |
38. | 3161 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 24:33 | +11:27 |
39. | 3162 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 24:56 | +11:50 |
40. | 3158 | Seväkivi Heikki | SK Pohjantähti | 26:52 | +13:46 |
41. | 3160 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 27:58 | +14:52 |
42. | 3155 | Kullberg Adam | Malax IF | 35:30 | +22:24 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3280 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 12:11 | |
2. | 3290 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:30 | +19 |
3. | 3279 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 12:48 | +37 |
4. | 3288 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:58 | +47 |
5. | 3289 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:03 | +52 |
6. | 3278 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 13:43 | +1:32 |
7. | 3285 | Hyytiäinen Topi | Kangasala SK | 14:15 | +2:04 |
8. | 3272 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:39 | +2:28 |
9. | 3277 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:50 | +2:39 |
10. | 3286 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:53 | +2:42 |
11. | 3287 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 14:57 | +2:46 |
12. | 3269 | Lemström Fredrik | OK Raseborg | 15:04 | +2:53 |
13. | 3284 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:16 | +3:05 |
14. | 3276 | Jauho Eelis | Lappeen Riento | 15:41 | +3:30 |
15. | 3265 | Mjösund Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 15:53 | +3:42 |
16. | 3268 | Ryytty Eino | SK Pohjantähti | 16:15 | +4:04 |
17. | 3274 | Virrankoski Väinö | Kauhavan Wisa | 16:17 | +4:06 |
18. | 3267 | Söderman Hannes | Närpes OK | 17:00 | +4:49 |
19. | 3247 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 17:04 | +4:53 |
20. | 3275 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:12 | +5:01 |
21. | 3282 | Pohjalainen Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:16 | +5:05 |
22. | 3263 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +5:37 |
23. | 3270 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 18:02 | +5:51 |
24. | 3249 | Antikainen Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 18:07 | +5:56 |
25. | 3266 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:19 | +6:08 |
26. | 3283 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:29 | +6:18 |
27. | 3273 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:32 | +6:21 |
28. | 3259 | Åbacka Petter | Närpes OK | 18:57 | +6:46 |
29. | 3248 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 19:07 | +6:56 |
30. | 3281 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Suunta | 19:53 | +7:42 |
31. | 3260 | Hertsbacka Isak | Närpes OK | 20:23 | +8:12 |
32. | 3264 | Kinnunen Onni | Kangasala SK | 20:25 | +8:14 |
33. | 3271 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 20:27 | +8:16 |
34. | 3252 | Sundberg Hannes | IF Minken | 20:45 | +8:34 |
35. | 3258 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 21:03 | +8:52 |
36. | 3253 | Strandberg John | Malax IF | 21:31 | +9:20 |
37. | 3250 | Hyöty Emil | Malax IF | 21:59 | +9:48 |
38. | 3262 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 22:21 | +10:10 |
39. | 3251 | Göransson Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:51 | +10:40 |
40. | 3254 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 24:05 | +11:54 |
41. | 3257 | Sundqvist Ivar | IK Falken | 27:14 | +15:03 |
42. | 3255 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:33 | +15:22 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3387 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 21:34 | |
2. | 3389 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:42 | +8 |
3. | 3390 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 21:47 | +13 |
4. | 3379 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 22:57 | +1:23 |
4. | 3382 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:57 | +1:23 |
6. | 3373 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 23:18 | +1:44 |
7. | 3374 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 23:42 | +2:08 |
8. | 3385 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 23:45 | +2:11 |
9. | 3386 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:59 | +2:25 |
10. | 3369 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 24:08 | +2:34 |
11. | 3372 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 24:14 | +2:40 |
12. | 3345 | Pesu Vilma | Hiiltomiehet | 24:18 | +2:44 |
13. | 3349 | Häggkvist Frida | Närpes OK | 24:41 | +3:07 |
14. | 3384 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Kalevan Rasti | 24:53 | +3:19 |
15. | 3344 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:01 | +3:27 |
16. | 3368 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:04 | +3:30 |
17. | 3371 | Hyyppä Liina | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:16 | +3:42 |
18. | 3376 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:21 | +3:47 |
19. | 3375 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:31 | +3:57 |
20. | 3383 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:32 | +3:58 |
21. | 3377 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 25:36 | +4:02 |
22. | 3341 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:40 | +4:06 |
23. | 3343 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:01 | +4:27 |
24. | 3339 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 26:11 | +4:37 |
25. | 3361 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 26:38 | +5:04 |
26. | 3342 | Norrbacka Salla | Lynx | 26:58 | +5:24 |
26. | 3378 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:58 | +5:24 |
28. | 3364 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 27:33 | +5:59 |
29. | 3350 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 27:39 | +6:05 |
30. | 3388 | Ojala Jenny | Rastikarhut | 27:53 | +6:19 |
31. | 3351 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 28:17 | +6:43 |
32. | 3365 | Vuori Milla | Espoon Suunta | 28:18 | +6:44 |
33. | 3363 | Tonder Oona | Kalevan Rasti | 28:31 | +6:57 |
34. | 3370 | Myrskog Rosa | IK Kronan | 28:38 | +7:04 |
35. | 3360 | Enlund Julia | IF Femman | 29:01 | +7:27 |
36. | 3367 | Jaatinen Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 29:05 | +7:31 |
37. | 3359 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:22 | +7:48 |
37. | 3381 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 29:22 | +7:48 |
39. | 3362 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 29:31 | +7:57 |
40. | 3340 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:41 | +8:07 |
41. | 3355 | Nyman Ida | Lynx | 30:50 | +9:16 |
42. | 3347 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:11 | +9:37 |
43. | 3366 | Torrkulla Henna | IF Femman | 32:43 | +11:09 |
44. | 3353 | Aaltonen Milla | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:47 | +11:13 |
45. | 3357 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:31 | +12:57 |
46. | 3358 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 35:06 | +13:32 |
47. | 3354 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 37:07 | +15:33 |
48. | 3356 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 37:30 | +15:56 |
49. | 3352 | Nieminen Noora | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:17 | +16:43 |
50. | 3346 | Tuohimaa Ines | Solf IK | 46:40 | +25:06 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3402 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 16:09 | |
2. | 3446 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:35 | +1:26 |
3. | 3444 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 17:48 | +1:39 |
4. | 3447 | Pellikka Virna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:55 | +1:46 |
5. | 3429 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 18:28 | +2:19 |
6. | 3443 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 18:29 | +2:20 |
7. | 3445 | Karkiainen Helmi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:44 | +2:35 |
8. | 3423 | Tuomaala Ella | Rasti-Jussit | 18:48 | +2:39 |
9. | 3440 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 19:08 | +2:59 |
10. | 3434 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:17 | +3:08 |
11. | 3436 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 19:29 | +3:20 |
11. | 3442 | Mäkäräinen Selma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:29 | +3:20 |
13. | 3431 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 19:37 | +3:28 |
13. | 3435 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 19:37 | +3:28 |
15. | 3425 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 19:47 | +3:38 |
16. | 3433 | Salmela Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 19:58 | +3:49 |
17. | 3428 | Gröhn Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:01 | +3:52 |
18. | 3427 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 20:13 | +4:04 |
19. | 3441 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 20:21 | +4:12 |
20. | 3405 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:33 | +4:24 |
21. | 3438 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 20:38 | +4:29 |
22. | 3437 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:47 | +4:38 |
23. | 3426 | Ryynänen Ella | SK Uusi | 21:26 | +5:17 |
24. | 3412 | Goman Matleena | SK Pohjantähti | 21:54 | +5:45 |
25. | 3422 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 22:09 | +6:00 |
26. | 3432 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:18 | +6:09 |
27. | 3418 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 22:52 | +6:43 |
28. | 3411 | Hemmi Mai | SK Pohjantähti | 22:55 | +6:46 |
29. | 3430 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 23:00 | +6:51 |
30. | 3439 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 23:05 | +6:56 |
31. | 3424 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 23:43 | +7:34 |
32. | 3421 | Salonen Heidi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:23 | +8:14 |
33. | 3408 | Koivula Venla | Laihian Luja | 24:42 | +8:33 |
34. | 3420 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 25:01 | +8:52 |
35. | 3403 | Kämäräinen Loviisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 25:02 | +8:53 |
36. | 3416 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:05 | +8:56 |
37. | 3407 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:06 | +8:57 |
38. | 3419 | Paavola Titta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:27 | +9:18 |
39. | 3406 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 25:53 | +9:44 |
40. | 3414 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 26:44 | +10:35 |
41. | 3404 | Halonen Ellinor | Närpes OK | 27:05 | +10:56 |
42. | 3415 | Mattila Helmi | RasTiimi | 27:20 | +11:11 |
43. | 3413 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 28:04 | +11:55 |
44. | 3401 | Uus-Mäkelä Anniina | Hiisirasti | 31:19 | +15:10 |
45. | 3409 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:59 | +21:50 |
46. | 3410 | Ylihärsilä Jenna | Alahärmän Kisa | 49:05 | +32:56 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3502 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:09 | |
2. | 3548 | Punto Elli | Espoon Suunta | 16:57 | +48 |
3. | 3540 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:05 | +2:56 |
4. | 3543 | Lindén Amalia | OK Trian | 19:08 | +2:59 |
5. | 3507 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 19:23 | +3:14 |
6. | 3541 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +3:21 |
7. | 3546 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 19:56 | +3:47 |
8. | 3539 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:58 | +3:49 |
9. | 3536 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:15 | +4:06 |
10. | 3547 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:17 | +4:08 |
11. | 3545 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:18 | +4:09 |
12. | 3523 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:36 | +4:27 |
13. | 3531 | Ahlfors Anni | Rasti-Lukko | 20:42 | +4:33 |
14. | 3533 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 20:50 | +4:41 |
15. | 3524 | Gripenberg Ester | OK77 | 21:01 | +4:52 |
16. | 3535 | Heinilä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:13 | +5:04 |
17. | 3530 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:15 | +5:06 |
18. | 3544 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:18 | +5:09 |
19. | 3538 | Papinaho Alina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:34 | +5:25 |
20. | 3529 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 21:50 | +5:41 |
21. | 3503 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:16 | +6:07 |
22. | 3519 | Rokala Erica | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:20 | +6:11 |
23. | 3505 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:39 | +6:30 |
24. | 3518 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:48 | +6:39 |
25. | 3526 | Poijärvi Aino | Koovee | 22:56 | +6:47 |
26. | 3537 | Davidsson Linnéa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:57 | +6:48 |
27. | 3542 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:04 | +6:55 |
28. | 3528 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 23:22 | +7:13 |
29. | 3534 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 23:23 | +7:14 |
30. | 3517 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:10 | +8:01 |
31. | 3504 | Haapamäki Kerttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:11 | +8:02 |
32. | 3514 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 26:01 | +9:52 |
33. | 3525 | Kulju Eevi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:13 | +10:04 |
34. | 3521 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:23 | +10:14 |
35. | 3509 | Biskop Patricia | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:29 | +10:20 |
36. | 3522 | Lindfors Karolina | IK Falken | 27:05 | +10:56 |
37. | 3520 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:44 | +11:35 |
38. | 3516 | Laitinen Julia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:49 | +11:40 |
39. | 3512 | Viippola Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:20 | +12:11 |
40. | 3506 | Häggkvist Johanna | Närpes OK | 28:37 | +12:28 |
41. | 3513 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:50 | +12:41 |
42. | 3515 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 32:23 | +16:14 |
43. | 3508 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:36 | +16:27 |
44. | 3501 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:32 | +18:23 |
45. | 3510 | Nyholm Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:56 | +18:47 |
46. | 3511 | Nynäs Amanda | OK Botnia | 40:33 | +24:24 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3690 | Mäki-Hokkonen Anni | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:57 | |
2. | 3674 | Nurmela Helmiina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:20 | +23 |
3. | 3686 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:27 | +30 |
4. | 3671 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 16:53 | +56 |
5. | 3679 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 17:09 | +1:12 |
6. | 3636 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:17 | +1:20 |
7. | 3687 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 17:21 | +1:24 |
8. | 3683 | Lintunen Venla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 17:38 | +1:41 |
9. | 3673 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 17:41 | +1:44 |
10. | 3675 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 17:45 | +1:48 |
11. | 3670 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 17:54 | +1:57 |
12. | 3666 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:07 | +2:10 |
13. | 3678 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 18:10 | +2:13 |
14. | 3685 | Enroth Emma | Rasti-Nokia | 18:11 | +2:14 |
15. | 3684 | Lohtander Eerika | MS Parma | 18:13 | +2:16 |
16. | 3639 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:15 | +2:18 |
17. | 3664 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 18:17 | +2:20 |
18. | 3688 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:23 | +2:26 |
19. | 3658 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:38 | +2:41 |
20. | 3665 | Gaasenbeek Annlinn | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:47 | +2:50 |
21. | 3663 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 18:52 | +2:55 |
22. | 3681 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:57 | +3:00 |
23. | 3680 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 19:04 | +3:07 |
24. | 3669 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 19:14 | +3:17 |
25. | 3677 | Enroth Jenna | Rasti-Nokia | 19:39 | +3:42 |
26. | 3644 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 19:47 | +3:50 |
27. | 3676 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 19:56 | +3:59 |
28. | 3668 | Linnamäki Kerttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:59 | +4:02 |
29. | 3638 | Liukkonen Veera | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:22 | +4:25 |
30. | 3654 | Löfqvist Linn | IF Femman | 20:55 | +4:58 |
31. | 3650 | Niskanen Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 21:03 | +5:06 |
32. | 3661 | Frondelius Elli | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 21:04 | +5:07 |
33. | 3659 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:30 | +5:33 |
34. | 3656 | Määttälä Selma | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:34 | +5:37 |
35. | 3660 | Kankainen Essi | Espoon Suunta | 21:52 | +5:55 |
36. | 3643 | Palomäki Emilia | Rastikarhut | 21:54 | +5:57 |
37. | 3652 | Pihlajaniemi Aini | SK Pohjantähti | 21:56 | +5:59 |
38. | 3649 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 22:19 | +6:22 |
39. | 3672 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 22:22 | +6:25 |
40. | 3662 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 22:41 | +6:44 |
41. | 3647 | Martikainen Ronja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:58 | +8:01 |
42. | 3667 | Papinaho Enne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:07 | +8:10 |
43. | 3689 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 24:59 | +9:02 |
44. | 3642 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Koovee | 25:02 | +9:05 |
45. | 3640 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 25:04 | +9:07 |
46. | 3682 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | 27:41 | +11:44 |
47. | 3646 | Hahl Annika | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:56 | +11:59 |
48. | 3653 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 28:00 | +12:03 |
49. | 3641 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:31 | +14:34 |
50. | 3648 | Lautamo Hilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 32:39 | +16:42 |
51. | 3645 | Markkanen Iita | SK Uusi | 36:03 | +20:06 |
52. | 3651 | Björkfors Elsie | OK Botnia | 41:58 | +26:01 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3744 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 13:35 | |
2. | 3701 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | 13:48 | +13 |
3. | 3703 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:10 | +35 |
4. | 3743 | Peltotalo Alma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +54 |
5. | 3735 | Ketola Matleena | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:45 | +1:10 |
6. | 3740 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:59 | +1:24 |
7. | 3742 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:36 | +2:01 |
8. | 3737 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 15:57 | +2:22 |
9. | 3726 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:03 | +2:28 |
10. | 3722 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 16:36 | +3:01 |
11. | 3714 | Näykki Minttu | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:41 | +3:06 |
12. | 3725 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:07 | +3:32 |
13. | 3723 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:17 | +3:42 |
14. | 3733 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 17:20 | +3:45 |
15. | 3702 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 17:40 | +4:05 |
16. | 3732 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:49 | +4:14 |
17. | 3721 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:52 | +4:17 |
18. | 3728 | Gaasenbeek Celine | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:05 | +4:30 |
19. | 3717 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 18:13 | +4:38 |
20. | 3731 | Tetri Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:16 | +4:41 |
21. | 3724 | Lamppu Laura | MS Parma | 18:18 | +4:43 |
22. | 3734 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 18:21 | +4:46 |
23. | 3720 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:36 | +5:01 |
24. | 3738 | Kalari Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:53 | +5:18 |
25. | 3727 | Niskanen Suvi | Kalevan Rasti | 19:10 | +5:35 |
25. | 3736 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:10 | +5:35 |
27. | 3704 | Turunen Elina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:32 | +5:57 |
28. | 3718 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:27 | +6:52 |
29. | 3716 | Snickars Lea | Närpes OK | 20:52 | +7:17 |
30. | 3729 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 20:55 | +7:20 |
31. | 3713 | Torrkulla Moa | IF Femman | 22:10 | +8:35 |
32. | 3730 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 22:35 | +9:00 |
33. | 3739 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:30 | +9:55 |
34. | 3712 | Värtinen Vanessa | OK77 | 23:34 | +9:59 |
35. | 3707 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:35 | +10:00 |
36. | 3719 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 24:25 | +10:50 |
37. | 3710 | Laitinen Sofia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:40 | +13:05 |
38. | 3706 | Nyholm Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:36 | +15:01 |
39. | 3711 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 30:07 | +16:32 |
40. | 3705 | Tikkanen Pieta | SK Pohjantähti | 32:09 | +18:34 |
41. | 3708 | Koivula Sanni | Laihian Luja | 32:38 | +19:03 |
42. | 3709 | Uitto Saana | Kauhavan Wisa | 33:59 | +20:24 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3839 | Jantunen Anni | Espoon Suunta | 12:45 | |
2. | 3840 | Honkanen Siiri | Rastivarsat | 13:32 | +47 |
3. | 3844 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:46 | +1:01 |
4. | 3836 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 13:55 | +1:10 |
5. | 3805 | Ryytty Inka | SK Pohjantähti | 14:53 | +2:08 |
6. | 3835 | Lehtinen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:06 | +2:21 |
7. | 3838 | Oksa Jenni | Rastikarhut | 15:35 | +2:50 |
8. | 3801 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 15:39 | +2:54 |
9. | 3842 | Kataja Enni | Rasti-Jussit | 15:50 | +3:05 |
10. | 3834 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:10 | +3:25 |
11. | 3841 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 16:11 | +3:26 |
12. | 3816 | Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia | Rastihaukat | 16:14 | +3:29 |
13. | 3824 | Nynäs Matilda | OK Botnia | 16:42 | +3:57 |
14. | 3803 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:49 | +4:04 |
15. | 3817 | Mäkelä Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:59 | +4:14 |
16. | 3806 | Heikkilä Nella | Rastikarhut | 17:41 | +4:56 |
17. | 3843 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 17:50 | +5:05 |
18. | 3833 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 17:53 | +5:08 |
19. | 3837 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 18:34 | +5:49 |
20. | 3830 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:40 | +5:55 |
21. | 3831 | Väisänen Martta | SK Pohjantähti | 19:16 | +6:31 |
22. | 3819 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:26 | +6:41 |
23. | 3832 | Perälä Fanni | Rasti-Jussit | 19:33 | +6:48 |
24. | 3810 | Norrgård Ida | IF Femman | 19:48 | +7:03 |
25. | 3823 | Anttila Emilia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:04 | +7:19 |
26. | 3827 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:14 | +7:29 |
27. | 3814 | Talonen Elsa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 20:19 | +7:34 |
28. | 3818 | Lamppu Lotta | MS Parma | 20:21 | +7:36 |
29. | 3822 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 20:32 | +7:47 |
30. | 3815 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:45 | +8:00 |
31. | 3809 | Snickars Matilda | Närpes OK | 20:46 | +8:01 |
32. | 3813 | Alonen Eeva | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:12 | +8:27 |
32. | 3829 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 21:12 | +8:27 |
34. | 3826 | Salmia Kaisla | Rasti-Nokia | 21:21 | +8:36 |
35. | 3811 | Rantala Iida-Maria | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:00 | +10:15 |
36. | 3807 | Rahkonen Janni-Maria | Luumäen Rasti | 23:25 | +10:40 |
37. | 3828 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 23:27 | +10:42 |
38. | 3804 | Fröjdö Ellen | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:28 | +11:43 |
39. | 3825 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 25:11 | +12:26 |
40. | 3802 | Siivola Alina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:27 | +13:42 |
41. | 3821 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 28:57 | +16:12 |
42. | 3808 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Kauhavan Wisa | 41:50 | +29:05 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3923 | Ruokamo Ville-Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:37 | |
2. | 3921 | Iivari Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 24:24 | +47 |
3. | 3922 | Oikarinen Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:02 | +1:25 |
4. | 3905 | Hall Andreas | IF Femman | 25:16 | +1:39 |
5. | 3920 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:37 | +2:00 |
6. | 3925 | Forsström Calle | OK Raseborg | 26:13 | +2:36 |
7. | 3911 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 26:16 | +2:39 |
8. | 3904 | Rautiainen Teemu | Rasti E4 | 26:43 | +3:06 |
9. | 3917 | Järn Staffan | IF Femman | 26:49 | +3:12 |
10. | 3901 | Kauppi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 26:53 | +3:16 |
11. | 3902 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 27:15 | +3:38 |
12. | 3908 | Huhtanen Juha | Rasti-Jussit | 27:29 | +3:52 |
13. | 3913 | Kurkela Mikko | Koovee | 27:34 | +3:57 |
14. | 3915 | Ala-Äijälä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 27:49 | +4:12 |
15. | 3903 | Glasberg Tomas | Malax IF | 27:52 | +4:15 |
16. | 3918 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 28:02 | +4:25 |
17. | 3909 | Ruberg Lauri | IK Falken | 28:33 | +4:56 |
18. | 3914 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 28:57 | +5:20 |
19. | 3906 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 31:07 | +7:30 |
20. | 3924 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 31:17 | +7:40 |
21. | 3910 | Wik Niklas | IK Falken | 31:26 | +7:49 |
22. | 3916 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 31:30 | +7:53 |
23. | 3907 | Hujala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:52 | +13:15 |
3912 | Isokoski Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4027 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:57 | |
2. | 4031 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:22 | +25 |
3. | 4029 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:29 | +32 |
4. | 4026 | Soini Jussi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:57 | +1:00 |
5. | 4025 | Ikävalko Petri | Kangasala SK | 23:37 | +1:40 |
6. | 4028 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:06 | +2:09 |
7. | 4003 | Haldin Ove | IF Femman | 24:15 | +2:18 |
8. | 4030 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:31 | +2:34 |
9. | 4013 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 25:35 | +3:38 |
10. | 4017 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 25:47 | +3:50 |
11. | 4021 | Matilainen Juha | OK77 | 26:09 | +4:12 |
12. | 4022 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:35 | +4:38 |
13. | 4023 | Bäckström Anders | IF Femman | 26:43 | +4:46 |
14. | 4010 | Lintunen Sampsa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 27:04 | +5:07 |
15. | 4019 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:21 | +5:24 |
16. | 4018 | Istolahti Heikki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:55 | +5:58 |
17. | 4009 | Holm Christian | IF Femman | 27:57 | +6:00 |
18. | 4004 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 28:00 | +6:03 |
19. | 4024 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 28:06 | +6:09 |
20. | 4016 | Orhanen Aarne | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:35 | +6:38 |
21. | 4002 | Granholm Christoffer | IF Femman | 29:52 | +7:55 |
22. | 4012 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 30:52 | +8:55 |
23. | 4001 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 31:05 | +9:08 |
24. | 4014 | Forsström Oscar | OK Raseborg | 31:45 | +9:48 |
25. | 4008 | Tuomala Simo | Perttelin Peikot | 33:17 | +11:20 |
26. | 4007 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 34:23 | +12:26 |
27. | 4015 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 35:03 | +13:06 |
28. | 4005 | Kähtävä Tero | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 38:26 | +16:29 |
4011 | Henriksson Mathias | IK Falken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4127 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:31 | |
2. | 4130 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 21:39 | +8 |
3. | 4129 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 22:29 | +58 |
4. | 4101 | Fröjdö Simon | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:13 | +1:42 |
5. | 4125 | Hyytiäinen Antti | Kangasala SK | 23:36 | +2:05 |
6. | 4126 | Paukkunen Petri | MS Parma | 23:54 | +2:23 |
7. | 4124 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 24:35 | +3:04 |
8. | 4115 | Närvä Toni | Paimion Rasti | 24:36 | +3:05 |
9. | 4104 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 25:17 | +3:46 |
10. | 4122 | Kankaanpää Timo | OK77 | 25:19 | +3:48 |
11. | 4110 | Päärni Pertti | MS Parma | 25:23 | +3:52 |
12. | 4114 | Sauso Riku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:28 | +3:57 |
13. | 4113 | Aho Jukka | Rasti-Jussit | 25:36 | +4:05 |
14. | 4123 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:59 | +4:28 |
15. | 4118 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 26:32 | +5:01 |
16. | 4120 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:06 | +5:35 |
17. | 4111 | Siivola Markus | Lappeen Riento | 27:25 | +5:54 |
18. | 4108 | Saari Tatu | Suunta-Sepot | 27:53 | +6:22 |
19. | 4109 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 28:14 | +6:43 |
20. | 4116 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 28:32 | +7:01 |
21. | 4119 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:36 | +7:05 |
22. | 4117 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:45 | +7:14 |
23. | 4106 | Oksman Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 29:45 | +8:14 |
24. | 4112 | Pajunen Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 29:57 | +8:26 |
25. | 4102 | Smeds Christoffer | Närpes OK | 31:37 | +10:06 |
26. | 4105 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:24 | +16:53 |
27. | 4107 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 40:28 | +18:57 |
28. | 4103 | Järvenpää Timo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 44:18 | +22:47 |
4121 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4266 | Mjösund Asgeir | Espoon Suunta | 20:59 | |
2. | 4238 | Rantala Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:19 | +20 |
3. | 4268 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 21:40 | +41 |
4. | 4267 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 21:58 | +59 |
5. | 4237 | Ahola Janne | Navi | 22:17 | +1:18 |
6. | 4265 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 22:42 | +1:43 |
7. | 4255 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 23:00 | +2:01 |
8. | 4263 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:52 | +2:53 |
9. | 4264 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 23:54 | +2:55 |
10. | 4254 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:58 | +2:59 |
11. | 4261 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 24:05 | +3:06 |
12. | 4259 | Lindell Niklas | IF Brahe | 24:42 | +3:43 |
13. | 4256 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:43 | +3:44 |
14. | 4253 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 24:52 | +3:53 |
15. | 4257 | Rajala Jarkko | Rasti-Jussit | 24:55 | +3:56 |
16. | 4260 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 25:05 | +4:06 |
17. | 4262 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 26:00 | +5:01 |
18. | 4245 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | 27:44 | +6:45 |
19. | 4244 | Snåre Dan | IF Brahe | 27:51 | +6:52 |
20. | 4251 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 29:21 | +8:22 |
21. | 4241 | Antikainen Teemu | Rasti-Jussit | 29:22 | +8:23 |
22. | 4246 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 29:42 | +8:43 |
23. | 4250 | Palokangas Markus | Alatornion Pirkat | 30:08 | +9:09 |
24. | 4247 | Engström Jon | Pargas IF | 31:00 | +10:01 |
25. | 4248 | Hopearuoho Jan | Karkki-Rasti | 31:40 | +10:41 |
26. | 4252 | Nissilä Jukka | Ylivieskan Kuula | 31:52 | +10:53 |
27. | 4243 | Hertsbacka Johan | Närpes OK | 34:48 | +13:49 |
28. | 4258 | Takanen Jari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 35:21 | +14:22 |
29. | 4242 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 36:14 | +15:15 |
30. | 4239 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 40:41 | +19:42 |
31. | 4236 | Öhman Andreas | Malax IF | 47:22 | +26:23 |
32. | 4240 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 51:00 | +30:01 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4365 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:07 | |
2. | 4370 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:51 | +44 |
3. | 4368 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 22:21 | +2:14 |
4. | 4369 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:57 | +2:50 |
5. | 4355 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 23:19 | +3:12 |
6. | 4367 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 23:36 | +3:29 |
7. | 4358 | Rantala Tommy | Karkki-Rasti | 23:42 | +3:35 |
8. | 4361 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 24:03 | +3:56 |
9. | 4357 | Salo Markus | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 24:49 | +4:42 |
10. | 4360 | Hemminki Jukka | Rasti-Jussit | 25:03 | +4:56 |
11. | 4362 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:35 | +5:28 |
12. | 4359 | Järvenpää Juha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:05 | +5:58 |
13. | 4364 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 26:50 | +6:43 |
14. | 4356 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +6:45 |
15. | 4354 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 27:09 | +7:02 |
16. | 4366 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 27:15 | +7:08 |
17. | 4363 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 27:33 | +7:26 |
18. | 4344 | Korhonen Kai | SK Vuoksi | 27:46 | +7:39 |
19. | 4352 | Kirves Saku | SK Uusi | 28:29 | +8:22 |
20. | 4343 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 29:45 | +9:38 |
21. | 4348 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 30:12 | +10:05 |
22. | 4345 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:45 | +10:38 |
23. | 4341 | Kullberg Fredrik | Malax IF | 31:03 | +10:56 |
24. | 4346 | Karvonen Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 31:06 | +10:59 |
25. | 4349 | Ruotsalainen Ville | Lappeen Riento | 32:38 | +12:31 |
26. | 4338 | Rosenqvist Björn | Närpes OK | 33:56 | +13:49 |
26. | 4350 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 33:56 | +13:49 |
28. | 4337 | Hämäläinen Teemu | Kangasala SK | 36:18 | +16:11 |
29. | 4347 | Räsänen Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 36:53 | +16:46 |
30. | 4342 | Kankainen Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 37:20 | +17:13 |
31. | 4340 | Frondelius Petri | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +20:01 |
32. | 4335 | Määttälä Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:54 | +24:47 |
33. | 4339 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 49:35 | +29:28 |
4353 | Suntila Juha | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4436 | Heikkilä Tero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:41 | |
2. | 4438 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 17:46 | +5 |
3. | 4440 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 18:03 | +22 |
4. | 4431 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 18:15 | +34 |
5. | 4432 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 18:44 | +1:03 |
6. | 4434 | Rönnemaa Antti | Siilin Rasti | 19:21 | +1:40 |
6. | 4437 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:21 | +1:40 |
8. | 4424 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 20:14 | +2:33 |
9. | 4433 | Väisänen Marko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:23 | +2:42 |
10. | 4407 | Hiiri Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 20:26 | +2:45 |
11. | 4421 | Strandvall Sören | IF Minken | 20:27 | +2:46 |
12. | 4430 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:34 | +2:53 |
13. | 4435 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 20:52 | +3:11 |
14. | 4423 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 21:01 | +3:20 |
15. | 4402 | Rusanen Petri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:11 | +3:30 |
16. | 4420 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 21:50 | +4:09 |
16. | 4425 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 21:50 | +4:09 |
18. | 4417 | Komonen Atte | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:02 | +4:21 |
19. | 4428 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:07 | +4:26 |
20. | 4429 | Forsblom Vesa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:16 | +4:35 |
21. | 4419 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 22:27 | +4:46 |
22. | 4405 | Minkkinen Juha | Kalevan Rasti | 22:48 | +5:07 |
23. | 4426 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 22:57 | +5:16 |
24. | 4427 | Jokikuona Juha | RasTiimi | 22:58 | +5:17 |
25. | 4418 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 23:01 | +5:20 |
26. | 4416 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 23:47 | +6:06 |
27. | 4401 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 24:42 | +7:01 |
28. | 4422 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 25:44 | +8:03 |
29. | 4414 | Paavola Harry | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:34 | +8:53 |
30. | 4404 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:27 | +9:46 |
31. | 4410 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 27:51 | +10:10 |
32. | 4415 | Yli-Ilkka Harri | Rasti-Jussit | 28:21 | +10:40 |
33. | 4408 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:54 | +11:13 |
34. | 4403 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 29:10 | +11:29 |
35. | 4411 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 33:46 | +16:05 |
36. | 4409 | Vehkalahti Harri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 34:20 | +16:39 |
37. | 4406 | Soikkeli Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 36:00 | +18:19 |
4413 | Hyvärilä Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | ||
4412 | Haverinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4535 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:37 | |
2. | 4533 | Ylikangas Esko | Rasti-Kurikka | 18:22 | +45 |
3. | 4537 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:24 | +47 |
4. | 4539 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 18:46 | +1:09 |
5. | 4502 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 18:55 | +1:18 |
6. | 4526 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:12 | +1:35 |
7. | 4532 | Friman Sami | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:15 | +1:38 |
8. | 4540 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:16 | +1:39 |
9. | 4534 | Miettinen Juha | Lynx | 19:26 | +1:49 |
10. | 4536 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:31 | +1:54 |
11. | 4538 | Kettunen Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 19:43 | +2:06 |
12. | 4524 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:45 | +2:08 |
13. | 4531 | Holm Jari | Viitasaaren Suunta | 19:57 | +2:20 |
14. | 4508 | Hakkarainen Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:58 | +2:21 |
15. | 4529 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 20:00 | +2:23 |
16. | 4504 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 20:26 | +2:49 |
17. | 4530 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 20:35 | +2:58 |
18. | 4525 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 20:48 | +3:11 |
19. | 4522 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 20:56 | +3:19 |
20. | 4518 | Ojala Marko | Ulvilan Ura | 21:20 | +3:43 |
20. | 4527 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:20 | +3:43 |
22. | 4528 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 22:23 | +4:46 |
23. | 4520 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | SK Pohjantähti | 22:48 | +5:11 |
24. | 4519 | Ylihärsilä Juha | Alahärmän Kisa | 23:15 | +5:38 |
25. | 4503 | Lehtimäki Harri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 23:18 | +5:41 |
26. | 4517 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 23:32 | +5:55 |
27. | 4515 | Surakka Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:39 | +6:02 |
28. | 4516 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 23:44 | +6:07 |
29. | 4514 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 24:13 | +6:36 |
30. | 4511 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 25:48 | +8:11 |
31. | 4513 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 25:50 | +8:13 |
32. | 4507 | Latvala Marko | SK Uusi | 26:45 | +9:08 |
33. | 4512 | Vuori Kim | Espoon Akilles | 26:46 | +9:09 |
34. | 4510 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 28:00 | +10:23 |
35. | 4521 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 28:34 | +10:57 |
36. | 4509 | Mattila Ville | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 32:39 | +15:02 |
37. | 4523 | Mehtälä Markku | Pihkaniskat | 36:42 | +19:05 |
38. | 4506 | Backman Fredrik | IF Femman | 38:40 | +21:03 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4688 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 16:17 | |
2. | 4690 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 16:28 | +11 |
3. | 4686 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 16:51 | +34 |
4. | 4691 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 17:09 | +52 |
5. | 4682 | Haanpää Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:36 | +1:19 |
6. | 4680 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:45 | +1:28 |
7. | 4685 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 17:53 | +1:36 |
8. | 4670 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 18:18 | +2:01 |
9. | 4681 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 18:21 | +2:04 |
10. | 4677 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 18:30 | +2:13 |
10. | 4683 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:30 | +2:13 |
12. | 4644 | Höstman Stefan | Malax IF | 18:34 | +2:17 |
13. | 4684 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 18:36 | +2:19 |
14. | 4692 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 18:40 | +2:23 |
15. | 4673 | Koskinen Seppo | Vaajakosken Terä | 18:57 | +2:40 |
16. | 4687 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 19:05 | +2:48 |
17. | 4667 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:38 | +3:21 |
18. | 4678 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:49 | +3:32 |
19. | 4666 | Latvala Juha | Järviseudun Rasti | 19:59 | +3:42 |
20. | 4676 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 20:03 | +3:46 |
21. | 4672 | Lintunen Petteri | Siilin Rasti | 20:17 | +4:00 |
22. | 4665 | Ranta Olli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 20:25 | +4:08 |
23. | 4668 | Kujala Tapio | Rasti-Jussit | 20:28 | +4:11 |
24. | 4643 | Holmback Johan | Malax IF | 20:39 | +4:22 |
25. | 4671 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 20:41 | +4:24 |
26. | 4664 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 20:49 | +4:32 |
27. | 4679 | Lautamäki Asko | MS Parma | 20:50 | +4:33 |
28. | 4661 | Lampinen Ismo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:00 | +4:43 |
29. | 4642 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 21:21 | +5:04 |
30. | 4675 | Suominen Jukka | Laitilan Jyske | 21:23 | +5:06 |
31. | 4674 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 21:50 | +5:33 |
32. | 4650 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 22:00 | +5:43 |
33. | 4649 | Lemström Tom | OK Raseborg | 24:04 | +7:47 |
34. | 4648 | Strandberg Leif | Malax IF | 24:09 | +7:52 |
35. | 4663 | Heikkinen Arto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:20 | +8:03 |
36. | 4646 | Haglund Tommy | IF Brahe | 24:47 | +8:30 |
37. | 4660 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 24:51 | +8:34 |
38. | 4657 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 25:12 | +8:55 |
39. | 4656 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 26:23 | +10:06 |
40. | 4659 | Hartikainen Antti | Kalevan Rasti | 26:24 | +10:07 |
41. | 4654 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 26:34 | +10:17 |
42. | 4655 | Hakuli Kari | SK Uusi | 27:00 | +10:43 |
43. | 4653 | Ruutiainen Jaakko | Laihian Luja | 28:44 | +12:27 |
44. | 4669 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 29:02 | +12:45 |
45. | 4647 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 29:11 | +12:54 |
46. | 4652 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 30:01 | +13:44 |
47. | 4658 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 30:02 | +13:45 |
48. | 4651 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 32:11 | +15:54 |
49. | 4645 | Alahäivälä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 48:27 | +32:10 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4790 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:07 | |
2. | 4784 | Vainionpää Matti | Rasti-Jussit | 17:08 | +1 |
3. | 4748 | Parkkinen Keijo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 17:15 | +8 |
4. | 4787 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:23 | +16 |
5. | 4782 | Mäkelä Vesa | Rastikarhut | 17:30 | +23 |
6. | 4793 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:39 | +32 |
7. | 4747 | Grön Kaj | IF Brahe | 18:03 | +56 |
8. | 4788 | Enroth Vesa | Tarpian Suunta | 18:07 | +1:00 |
9. | 4779 | Kivilaakso Sami | Lynx | 18:08 | +1:01 |
10. | 4783 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:13 | +1:06 |
11. | 4780 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:16 | +1:09 |
12. | 4776 | Ylitalo Matti | Loimaan Jankko | 18:39 | +1:32 |
13. | 4786 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 19:12 | +2:05 |
14. | 4775 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:20 | +2:13 |
15. | 4746 | Koivusalo Juha | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 19:29 | +2:22 |
16. | 4771 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 19:38 | +2:31 |
17. | 4778 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:44 | +2:37 |
18. | 4754 | Tarkkanen Matti | Lynx | 20:10 | +3:03 |
19. | 4785 | Vuorenpää Asmo | Laitilan Jyske | 20:16 | +3:09 |
20. | 4781 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 20:28 | +3:21 |
21. | 4745 | Lehtinen Tapio | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | 20:30 | +3:23 |
22. | 4764 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 20:34 | +3:27 |
23. | 4749 | Stenlund Tom | IF Brahe | 20:36 | +3:29 |
24. | 4762 | Mattila Heikki | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 20:42 | +3:35 |
25. | 4772 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 20:57 | +3:50 |
26. | 4761 | Haverinen Arto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:59 | +3:52 |
27. | 4791 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 22:23 | +5:16 |
28. | 4769 | Pyykkö Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 23:25 | +6:18 |
29. | 4758 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 23:30 | +6:23 |
30. | 4743 | Portin Staffan | IF Minken | 23:42 | +6:35 |
31. | 4750 | Räbb Rainer | Gamlakarleby IF | 23:55 | +6:48 |
32. | 4751 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 24:14 | +7:07 |
33. | 4789 | Nurmo Mika | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 24:15 | +7:08 |
34. | 4768 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 24:33 | +7:26 |
35. | 4763 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:41 | +7:34 |
36. | 4755 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 24:55 | +7:48 |
37. | 4759 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 25:09 | +8:02 |
38. | 4773 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 25:19 | +8:12 |
39. | 4742 | Itkonen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:46 | +8:39 |
40. | 4753 | Balck Johan | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:31 | +9:24 |
41. | 4744 | Lindgrén Henrik | IF Femman | 27:15 | +10:08 |
42. | 4757 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 27:16 | +10:09 |
43. | 4756 | Kämäräinen Jarmo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:50 | +10:43 |
44. | 4752 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:56 | +10:49 |
45. | 4760 | Karling Harri | Pihkaniskat | 27:57 | +10:50 |
46. | 4765 | Joutsensaari Jorma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:15 | +15:08 |
47. | 4766 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 32:28 | +15:21 |
48. | 4774 | Kaija Esko | Rastivarsat | 34:28 | +17:21 |
49. | 4770 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 38:40 | +21:33 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4831 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:19 | |
2. | 4830 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 16:34 | +1:15 |
3. | 4827 | Mäkikyrö Jukka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:45 | +1:26 |
4. | 4829 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 17:48 | +2:29 |
5. | 4826 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 17:51 | +2:32 |
6. | 4828 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:14 | +2:55 |
7. | 4802 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:22 | +3:03 |
8. | 4804 | Stenlund Dan | IF Brahe | 19:45 | +4:26 |
9. | 4823 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:46 | +4:27 |
10. | 4825 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 20:05 | +4:46 |
11. | 4819 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 20:11 | +4:52 |
12. | 4805 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:24 | +5:05 |
13. | 4818 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 20:29 | +5:10 |
14. | 4803 | Löfroth Tommy | Malax IF | 20:38 | +5:19 |
15. | 4815 | Stubb Stefan | IK Falken | 20:41 | +5:22 |
16. | 4813 | Patana Pekka | Rasti-Jussit | 20:55 | +5:36 |
17. | 4820 | Forss Jari | Savon Suunta | 21:12 | +5:53 |
18. | 4822 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 21:56 | +6:37 |
19. | 4811 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 22:14 | +6:55 |
20. | 4812 | Perälä Harry | Pihkaniskat | 22:23 | +7:04 |
21. | 4801 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:42 | +7:23 |
22. | 4810 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 23:49 | +8:30 |
23. | 4808 | Mäkelä Markku | Rastikarhut | 24:43 | +9:24 |
24. | 4807 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:17 | +9:58 |
25. | 4809 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 25:19 | +10:00 |
26. | 4821 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 25:31 | +10:12 |
27. | 4817 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 25:34 | +10:15 |
28. | 4814 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 26:00 | +10:41 |
29. | 4806 | Sund Bo-Göran | Närpes OK | 28:09 | +12:50 |
30. | 4824 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:18 | +12:59 |
31. | 4816 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 34:06 | +18:47 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4929 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:08 | |
2. | 4928 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 17:18 | +1:10 |
3. | 4926 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 17:34 | +1:26 |
4. | 4932 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 17:43 | +1:35 |
5. | 4924 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 17:49 | +1:41 |
6. | 4916 | Mäkipää Kalevi | Hiisirasti | 18:29 | +2:21 |
7. | 4925 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 18:55 | +2:47 |
8. | 4920 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 19:05 | +2:57 |
9. | 4931 | Vestola Heikki | Nastolan Terä | 19:35 | +3:27 |
10. | 4923 | Granholm Tommi | Epilän Esa | 19:40 | +3:32 |
11. | 4922 | Niinimäki Risto | Pihkaniskat | 19:45 | +3:37 |
12. | 4915 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF | 19:49 | +3:41 |
13. | 4906 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:51 | +3:43 |
14. | 4930 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 19:54 | +3:46 |
15. | 4927 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 20:02 | +3:54 |
16. | 4919 | Vallbacka Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:05 | +3:57 |
17. | 4921 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:11 | +4:03 |
18. | 4918 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:31 | +4:23 |
19. | 4904 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:58 | +5:50 |
20. | 4901 | Pikkumäki Jouni | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:29 | +6:21 |
20. | 4913 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:29 | +6:21 |
22. | 4914 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 23:16 | +7:08 |
23. | 4917 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 24:30 | +8:22 |
24. | 4909 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:44 | +8:36 |
25. | 4912 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 25:18 | +9:10 |
26. | 4903 | Senttula Asko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:23 | +11:15 |
27. | 4911 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 31:10 | +15:02 |
28. | 4905 | Honkanen Jarmo | Lieksan Rasti | 37:31 | +21:23 |
29. | 4910 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 39:49 | +23:41 |
4902 | Helminen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4908 | Nygård Peter | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
4907 | Rima Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5075 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:28 | |
2. | 5074 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 15:31 | +3 |
3. | 5070 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 16:11 | +43 |
4. | 5072 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 16:29 | +1:01 |
5. | 5073 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +1:08 |
6. | 5064 | Lillandt Stefan | OK Kristina | 16:57 | +1:29 |
7. | 5069 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:11 | +1:43 |
8. | 5071 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:20 | +1:52 |
9. | 5068 | Pelkonen Heikki | Nastolan Terä | 18:06 | +2:38 |
10. | 5067 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:10 | +2:42 |
11. | 5065 | Ranta-Puska Kari | Espoon Akilles | 18:19 | +2:51 |
12. | 5041 | Grannas Göran | IF Åland | 18:32 | +3:04 |
13. | 5036 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 19:09 | +3:41 |
14. | 5061 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:16 | +3:48 |
15. | 5057 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 19:36 | +4:08 |
16. | 5045 | Hattar Allan | IK Falken | 20:02 | +4:34 |
17. | 5063 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 20:31 | +5:03 |
18. | 5060 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 20:34 | +5:06 |
19. | 5066 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:36 | +5:08 |
20. | 5056 | Andersson Bror | Kimito SF | 21:09 | +5:41 |
21. | 5047 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Olavin Rasti | 21:19 | +5:51 |
22. | 5059 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 21:26 | +5:58 |
23. | 5062 | Huttunen Kalle | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:53 | +6:25 |
24. | 5046 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:01 | +6:33 |
25. | 5058 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Visat | 22:02 | +6:34 |
26. | 5055 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Visat | 22:04 | +6:36 |
27. | 5051 | Kivipelto Kalevi | Järviseudun Rasti | 22:09 | +6:41 |
28. | 5049 | Rönn Kaj | Pihkaniskat | 22:17 | +6:49 |
29. | 5043 | Niinimäki Hannu K. | Laihian Luja | 22:54 | +7:26 |
30. | 5054 | Loisa Kari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 23:00 | +7:32 |
31. | 5052 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 23:01 | +7:33 |
32. | 5038 | Lillsjö Bengt | Malax IF | 23:09 | +7:41 |
33. | 5044 | Laukka John | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:48 | +8:20 |
34. | 5050 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 24:28 | +9:00 |
35. | 5053 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:48 | +9:20 |
36. | 5037 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 24:55 | +9:27 |
37. | 5048 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 27:01 | +11:33 |
38. | 5042 | Vesisenaho Markku | Sievin Sisu | 28:44 | +13:16 |
39. | 5039 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta | 29:11 | +13:43 |
40. | 5040 | Örn Johnny | IF Femman | 29:35 | +14:07 |
41. | 5035 | Linna Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 35:53 | +20:25 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5174 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:19 | |
2. | 5172 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 17:16 | +57 |
3. | 5169 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 17:44 | +1:25 |
4. | 5173 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 17:47 | +1:28 |
5. | 5170 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 17:48 | +1:29 |
6. | 5163 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 17:52 | +1:33 |
6. | 5171 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:52 | +1:33 |
8. | 5167 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 18:08 | +1:49 |
9. | 5138 | Johansson Göran | IF Åland | 18:11 | +1:52 |
10. | 5152 | Rintamäki Seppo | Rasti-Jussit | 18:15 | +1:56 |
11. | 5164 | Hyppänen Timo | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät | 18:16 | +1:57 |
12. | 5161 | Konttila Sauli | Kannuksen Ura | 18:23 | +2:04 |
13. | 5175 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 19:04 | +2:45 |
14. | 5166 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 19:21 | +3:02 |
15. | 5160 | Vehmaa Hannu | Epilän Esa | 19:50 | +3:31 |
16. | 5141 | Ena Henrik | IK Falken | 19:51 | +3:32 |
17. | 5137 | Strandberg Stefan | IF Femman | 20:33 | +4:14 |
18. | 5150 | Hautala Eero | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:36 | +4:17 |
19. | 5140 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:55 | +4:36 |
20. | 5153 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 21:17 | +4:58 |
21. | 5162 | Uotila Antti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 21:33 | +5:14 |
22. | 5158 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:39 | +5:20 |
23. | 5139 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:23 | +6:04 |
24. | 5135 | Hakomäki Juhani | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:25 | +6:06 |
25. | 5157 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 22:52 | +6:33 |
26. | 5168 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:11 | +6:52 |
27. | 5149 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 23:23 | +7:04 |
28. | 5151 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 23:37 | +7:18 |
28. | 5165 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 23:37 | +7:18 |
30. | 5156 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:03 | +7:44 |
31. | 5147 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:26 | +8:07 |
32. | 5159 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:44 | +8:25 |
33. | 5142 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:52 | +8:33 |
34. | 5155 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 25:04 | +8:45 |
35. | 5146 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 25:10 | +8:51 |
36. | 5143 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 25:19 | +9:00 |
37. | 5145 | Rajaniemi Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:26 | +10:07 |
38. | 5148 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:31 | +10:12 |
39. | 5144 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 26:33 | +10:14 |
5136 | Pietilä Heikki | Ylivieskan Kuula | Hyl. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5238 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:56 | |
2. | 5237 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:25 | +29 |
3. | 5225 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 16:31 | +35 |
4. | 5229 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 16:42 | +46 |
5. | 5232 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 16:50 | +54 |
6. | 5234 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 16:52 | +56 |
7. | 5236 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 17:08 | +1:12 |
8. | 5230 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 17:11 | +1:15 |
9. | 5211 | Heinikangas Pertti | Rastikarhut | 17:29 | +1:33 |
9. | 5233 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 17:29 | +1:33 |
11. | 5228 | Harju Hannu | Järvenpään Palo | 17:33 | +1:37 |
12. | 5231 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:53 | +1:57 |
13. | 5223 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 18:05 | +2:09 |
14. | 5217 | Hartvik Seppo | Malax IF | 18:23 | +2:27 |
15. | 5210 | Törmä Markku | Kannuksen Ura | 18:46 | +2:50 |
16. | 5227 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 19:10 | +3:14 |
17. | 5218 | Hirvelä Reijo | Suosmeren Salpa | 19:52 | +3:56 |
18. | 5235 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 19:58 | +4:02 |
19. | 5209 | Sundelin Rolf-Erik | Gamlakarleby IF | 20:02 | +4:06 |
20. | 5215 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 21:09 | +5:13 |
21. | 5213 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 21:23 | +5:27 |
22. | 5222 | Pollari Kalevi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:59 | +6:03 |
23. | 5224 | Savonen Esko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:49 | +6:53 |
24. | 5216 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 23:32 | +7:36 |
25. | 5202 | Laasanen Veikko | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 23:41 | +7:45 |
26. | 5201 | Eno Kaarlo | Teuvan Rivakka | 25:06 | +9:10 |
27. | 5220 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 26:00 | +10:04 |
28. | 5206 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 26:50 | +10:54 |
29. | 5226 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 29:42 | +13:46 |
30. | 5221 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 29:53 | +13:57 |
31. | 5204 | Ritala Ola | Epilän Esa | 29:54 | +13:58 |
32. | 5219 | Peippo Tapio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:19 | +15:23 |
33. | 5207 | Kujanpää Heikki | Järviseudun Rasti | 32:32 | +16:36 |
34. | 5205 | Vartiainen Heimo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:22 | +17:26 |
35. | 5208 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 36:15 | +20:19 |
36. | 5203 | Törmälä Samuli | Ylivieskan Kuula | 36:47 | +20:51 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5340 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:00 | |
2. | 5337 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 15:25 | +25 |
3. | 5339 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:03 | +1:03 |
4. | 5335 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 16:21 | +1:21 |
5. | 5336 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 16:45 | +1:45 |
6. | 5338 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 16:53 | +1:53 |
7. | 5331 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:56 | +1:56 |
8. | 5325 | Svedström Mats | Närpes OK | 17:01 | +2:01 |
9. | 5326 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 17:27 | +2:27 |
10. | 5328 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:29 | +2:29 |
11. | 5319 | Vartiainen Aarne | RAPSU | 18:14 | +3:14 |
12. | 5333 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 18:56 | +3:56 |
13. | 5332 | Käyhkö Kari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 19:19 | +4:19 |
14. | 5322 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 19:28 | +4:28 |
15. | 5305 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 19:35 | +4:35 |
16. | 5334 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:36 | +4:36 |
17. | 5323 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 20:32 | +5:32 |
18. | 5304 | Nygård Eelis | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:05 | +6:05 |
18. | 5320 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 21:05 | +6:05 |
20. | 5321 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 21:09 | +6:09 |
21. | 5318 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 21:19 | +6:19 |
22. | 5310 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 21:47 | +6:47 |
23. | 5317 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 21:52 | +6:52 |
24. | 5314 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 21:56 | +6:56 |
25. | 5324 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 22:06 | +7:06 |
26. | 5311 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 22:52 | +7:52 |
27. | 5316 | Österbacka Bo | IF Minken | 25:16 | +10:16 |
28. | 5330 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:15 | +11:15 |
29. | 5315 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 26:18 | +11:18 |
30. | 5307 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | 26:40 | +11:40 |
31. | 5303 | Pienimäki Kari | Rasti-Jussit | 27:21 | +12:21 |
32. | 5308 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 27:33 | +12:33 |
33. | 5329 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:47 | +21:47 |
34. | 5302 | Karvonen Jorma | Tarpian Suunta | 37:27 | +22:27 |
35. | 5309 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 39:09 | +24:09 |
5313 | Mourujärvi Kauno | Kannuksen Ura | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5473 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:02 | |
2. | 5470 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:13 | +1:11 |
3. | 5472 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 16:28 | +1:26 |
4. | 5469 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 17:07 | +2:05 |
5. | 5448 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | 18:20 | +3:18 |
6. | 5465 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:32 | +3:30 |
7. | 5445 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:37 | +3:35 |
8. | 5458 | Pått Frans | IF Minken | 18:39 | +3:37 |
9. | 5463 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 18:45 | +3:43 |
10. | 5449 | Torrkulla Roy | IF Minken | 19:54 | +4:52 |
11. | 5464 | Blomster Bjarne | IF Åland | 20:05 | +5:03 |
12. | 5456 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 20:50 | +5:48 |
13. | 5467 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:57 | +5:55 |
14. | 5455 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 21:01 | +5:59 |
15. | 5450 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 21:14 | +6:12 |
16. | 5447 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 21:19 | +6:17 |
17. | 5451 | Rauma Håkan | OK Botnia | 21:30 | +6:28 |
18. | 5457 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 21:46 | +6:44 |
19. | 5459 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 22:13 | +7:11 |
20. | 5453 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 22:26 | +7:24 |
21. | 5461 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 24:01 | +8:59 |
22. | 5444 | Byskata Henry | IF Femman | 26:57 | +11:55 |
23. | 5462 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:01 | +11:59 |
24. | 5446 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | 27:31 | +12:29 |
24. | 5468 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:31 | +12:29 |
26. | 5452 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 27:33 | +12:31 |
27. | 5471 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 28:46 | +13:44 |
5466 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5572 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:55 | |
2. | 5571 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 15:47 | +52 |
3. | 5569 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:28 | +1:33 |
4. | 5570 | Kuusi Klaus | Mesikämmenet | 16:36 | +1:41 |
5. | 5568 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 16:55 | +2:00 |
6. | 5558 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 17:32 | +2:37 |
7. | 5564 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 17:55 | +3:00 |
8. | 5550 | Kotikoski Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:59 | +4:04 |
9. | 5563 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:00 | +4:05 |
10. | 5565 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 19:04 | +4:09 |
11. | 5557 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 19:09 | +4:14 |
12. | 5566 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 19:14 | +4:19 |
13. | 5545 | Lågland Henry | Malax IF | 19:23 | +4:28 |
14. | 5548 | Haldin Torvald | IF Femman | 19:26 | +4:31 |
15. | 5555 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 19:45 | +4:50 |
16. | 5561 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 20:05 | +5:10 |
17. | 5567 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 20:15 | +5:20 |
18. | 5560 | Forsén Björn | Närpes OK | 20:17 | +5:22 |
19. | 5556 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 20:24 | +5:29 |
20. | 5546 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 20:59 | +6:04 |
21. | 5559 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 21:08 | +6:13 |
22. | 5562 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:51 | +6:56 |
23. | 5543 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 22:51 | +7:56 |
24. | 5547 | Eklund Sven | Närpes OK | 22:56 | +8:01 |
25. | 5554 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 24:20 | +9:25 |
26. | 5553 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 24:25 | +9:30 |
27. | 5552 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 25:59 | +11:04 |
28. | 5551 | Rantakangas Erkki | Järviseudun Rasti | 26:50 | +11:55 |
29. | 5544 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 30:53 | +15:58 |
30. | 5549 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:54 | +19:59 |