Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruus 9.9.2005 Tuusulassa LÄHTÖLUETTELO
Lähtö 1
10.58 H17 43 109844 Rajala Eetu Seinäjoki
10.59 H10RR 569 0 Laurila Atte Järvenpää
11.00 H17 44 112042 Leinonen Eero Kajaani
11.00 H13 368 77896 Vanhala Lauri Kouvola
11.00 H10RR 570 102895 Nikkinen Teemu Mäntsälä
11.00 D17 691 44788 Häsä Mari Lappeenran
11.01 H14 260 84587 Lehtola Joni Kurikka
11.01 H12 475 90896 Ravaska Heikki Haapavesi
11.01 H10RR 571 95969 Mäkelä Antti Kaustinen
11.01 D11TR 1173 58986 Tuovinen Aino Espoo
11.02 H17 45 54018 Hiltunen Jari-Matti Nurmijärvi
11.02 H13 369 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampere
11.02 H10RR 572 102985 Laakso Markus Helsinki
11.02 D17 692 108227 Kovanen Anni Imatra
11.03 H14 261 400547 Järvinen Seppo Asikkala
11.03 H12 476 82046 Virkkula Pekka Nivala
11.03 H10RR 573 102497 Ahonen Leevi Hartola
11.03 D11TR 1174 82715 Saarinen Henna Tampere
11.04 H17 46 110129 Metsola Antti Kotka
11.04 H13 370 83778 Pirilä Antti Helsinki
11.04 H10RR 574 94841 Haikola Sami-Petteri Lieksa
11.04 D17 693 43708 Laakso Turku
11.05 H16 102 42343 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpää
11.05 H14 262 57451 Polvi Mikko Vammala
11.05 H12 477 101408 Lahtinen Markus Vihanti
11.05 H10RR 575 83581 Kuusela Eero Lavia
11.05 D11TR 1175 50518 Hirvikoski Julia Siikainen
11.06 H17 47 44027 Rauhansalo Joonas Sotkamo
11.06 H13 371 82492 Sillman Jean Sipoo
11.06 H10RR 576 81743 Hämäläinen Eero Kangasala
11.06 D17 694 46228 Klemelä Aliisa Forssa
11.06 D14 897 75322 Krum Tarja Sipoo
11.07 H16 103 71187 Turunen Johannes Rovaniemi
11.07 H14 263 75677 Luotonen Martti Uusikaupun
11.07 H12 478 93677 Jurvakainen Tuukka Jyväskylän
11.07 H10RR 577 79501 Silvennoinen Santeri Kontiolaht
11.07 D15 820 65858 Laitinen Riikka Imatra
11.07 D11TR 1176 84623 Järvinen Julia Kangasala
11.08 H17 48 56978 Nurminen Janne Salo
11.08 H13 372 106947 Loukusa Santeri Mäntsälä
11.08 H10RR 578 89411 Koskinen Miika Hyvinkää
11.08 D17 695 54165 Myllymäki Katriina Tampere
11.08 D14 898 52356 Karjalainen Saana Vantaa
11.09 H16 104 49951 Väisänen Patrik Kotka
11.09 H14 264 40095 Ramponen Toni Janakkala
11.09 H12 479 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsinki
11.09 H10RR 579 59864 Arvola Markus Tampere
11.09 D15 821 48031 Helin Jonna Paimio
11.09 D11TR 1177 107984 Toivanen Minttu Nokia
11.10 H17 49 51014 Niemelä Juha Jalasjärvi
11.10 H13 373 105853 Ahti Niklas Espoo
11.10 H10RR 580 58616 Lintula Joakim Sipoo
11.10 D17 696 47739 Vainio Anna-Sofia Mynämäki
11.10 D16 743 90890 Talvitie Riikka Kuortane
11.10 D14 899 103104 Koivisto Satu Kurikka
11.11 H16 105 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha Mikkeli
11.11 H14 265 75308 Lehtinen Lauri Nurmijärvi
11.11 H12 480 93637 Tanskanen Lassi Kangasala
11.11 H10RR 581 65903 Halme Joni Forssa
11.11 D15 822 105330 Latvala Katja Ylistaro
11.11 D13 981 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria Oulu
11.11 D11TR 1178 402442 Mörsky Satu Keuruu
11.12 H17 50 54139 Salo Turku
11.12 H13 374 74166 Lehto Konsta Jyväskylän
11.12 H10RR 582 65238 Valonen Pekka Hollola
11.12 D17 697 50924 Hautamäki Niina Kotka
11.12 D16 744 44030 Viirto Sanni Vihti
11.12 D14 900 89139 Kanko Miina Tampere
11.13 H16 106 44698 Heikkilä Vesa Uusikaupun
11.13 H14 266 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikainen
11.13 H12 481 52022 Lehtola Niko Kurikka
11.13 H10RR 583 109177 Syrjäläinen Arttu Mikkeli
11.13 D15 823 83937 Suonurmi Taru Hämeenkyrö
11.13 D13 982 57372 Paganus Sonja Kirkkonumm
11.13 D11TR 1179 82802 Saarela Ruska Kokkola
11.14 H17 51 401655 Keisanen Janne Hankasalmi
11.14 H13 375 400200 Pikkarainen Miro Varkaus
11.14 H10RR 584 78050 Rantanen Aapo Keuruu
11.14 D17 698 71222 Vuorenpää Suvi Tampere
11.14 D16 745 22804 Isokallio Karoliina Lavia
11.14 D14 901 57481 Lassila Roosa Haapajärvi
11.15 H16 107 74890 Rahko Sampo Oulu
11.15 H14 267 110910 Heiska Samu Isokyrö
11.15 H12 482 74631 Sipponen Jere Paimio
11.15 H10RR 585 0 Räihä Taavi Järvenpää
11.15 D15 824 53555 Munukka Ellu Tampere
11.15 D13 983 83933 hautamäki saara Kortesjärv
11.15 D11TR 1180 106349 Jurkko Elina Luumäki
11.16 H17 52 47293 Lamminpää Lauri Lahti
11.16 H15 166 57789 Mäkinen Olli Raahe
11.16 H13 376 50610 Virkalahti Patrik Keuruu
11.16 H10RR 586 107188 huuha aleksi Oulainen
11.16 D17 699 403068 Laininen Niina Kuopio
11.16 D16 746 54111 Kaikkonen Riikka Kangasala
11.16 D14 902 54238 Laine Annu Mäntsälä
11.16 D12 1071 110286 Immonen Emilia Nastola
11.17 H16 108 112009 Borgström Toni Joutseno
11.17 H14 268 71100 Turunen Sampo Sodankylä
11.17 H12 483 42915 Salminen Petteri Yläne
11.17 H10RR 587 93689 Heino Aleksi Eura
11.17 D15 825 82805 Isokallio Pauliina Lavia
11.17 D13 984 52317 Ylipelkola Essi Lappajärvi
11.17 D11TR 1181 42190 Borgman Mikaela Sipoo
11.18 H17 53 57254 Tikkala Sampsa Lohja
11.18 H15 167 57919 Hyvättinen Joonas Joutseno
11.18 H13 377 77999 Patinen Pyry Lohja
11.18 H10RR 588 108228 Pellinen Antti Rautjärvi
11.18 D17 700 40944 Jylhä Heli Kokkola
11.18 D16 747 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Lahti
11.18 D14 903 97674 Juutinen Annukka Kuusamo
11.18 D12 1072 89281 Sariluoto Jenny Vammala
11.19 H16 109 88544 Puhakka Topi Hamina
11.19 H14 269 81674 Viholainen Joona Jyväskylän
11.19 H12 484 105429 Hiironen Matti Kokkola
11.19 H10RR 589 59111 Kangas Veli Helsinki
11.19 D15 826 52280 Karvonen Liisa Saarijärvi
11.19 D13 985 74611 Rahkola Hennariikka Hyvinkää
11.19 D11TR 1182 59053 Valkama Satu Kauhava
11.20 H17 54 83469 Inkeri Eero Kerimäki
11.20 H15 168 52406 Raiskio Osakri Jokioinen
11.20 H13 378 83859 Lehtola Topias Kangasala
11.20 H10RR 590 111231 Villanen Riku Imatra
11.20 D17 701 70165 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosk
11.20 D16 748 49744 Keränen Katja Raahe
11.20 D14 904 55771 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina Ähtäri
11.20 D12 1073 58397 Lahti Liisa Kangasala
11.21 H16 110 102351 Susi Kalle Vihti
11.21 H14 270 53805 Simola Mikko Iitti
11.21 H12 485 112075 Niskanen Teemu Mäntsälä
11.21 H10RR 591 107162 Holmberg Eetu Ulvila
11.21 D15 827 76586 Keltamäki Tiia Oulu
11.21 D13 986 105911 Ponkala Hanna Tampere
11.21 D11TR 1183 74860 Pihlavisto Linda Karkkila
11.22 H17 55 74643 Pajala Tommi Helsinki
11.22 H15 169 74558 Kärki Jaakko Haapajärvi
11.22 H13 379 58215 Suominen Miika Nurmijärvi
11.22 H10RR 592 50519 Salo Rasmus Siikainen
11.22 D17 702 78647 Ojanen Outi Kangasala
11.22 D16 749 95961 Tuisku Sara Kurikka
11.22 D14 905 74184 Palm Noora Kangasala
11.22 D12 1074 485540 Linkoneva Sonja Mänttä
11.23 H16 111 91806 Kajava Henri Kuusamo
11.23 H14 271 58142 Sihvola Eerik Anjalankos
11.23 H12 486 65873 Juutilainen Masa Imatra
11.23 H10RR 593 112314 salomaa Antti-Ville Ristiina
11.23 D15 828 108998 Juntunen Katri Hankasalmi
11.23 D13 987 85049 Parviainen Heli Sipoo
11.23 D11TR 1184 52319 Ylipelkola Anni Lappajärvi
11.24 H17 56 48228 Saarela Samuli Kokkola
11.24 H15 170 101178 Meriheinä Sebastian Sipoo
11.24 H13 380 112259 Keisanen Juhani Lehtimäki
11.24 H10RR 594 75477 Lamberg Henri Jyväskylän
11.24 D17 703 71251 Luontola Susanna Pori
11.24 D16 750 90905 Tiitto Katariina Haapajärvi
11.24 D14 906 83583 Jokinen Silja Lavia
11.24 D12 1075 93191 Laitila Maija-Liisa Jalasjärvi
11.25 H16 112 49506 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaa
11.25 H14 272 58155 Friman Vili Imatra
11.25 H12 487 101255 Hakkarainen Markus Joutseno
11.25 H10RR 595 109788 Verhonen Jaki Rauma
11.25 D15 829 53807 Laaksonen Elina Iitti
11.25 D13 988 100966 Janhunen Laura Jämsä
11.25 D11TR 1185 59801 Suhonen Anniina Kuopio
11.26 H17 57 74790 Yli-Rohdainen Kimmo Uusikaupun
11.26 H15 171 50761 Huikko Petteri Toivakka
11.26 H13 381 82263 Peltonen Pekka Iisalmi
11.26 H10RR 596 43379 Herttuainen Niko Lappeenran
11.26 D17 704 87981 Harju Anna-Kaisa Kankaanpää
11.26 D16 751 0 Merijuuri Nette Sotkamo
11.26 D14 907 56770 Kilpeläinen Elina Hamina
11.26 D12 1076 401045 Vilminko Iina Vihanti
11.27 H16 113 108298 Keskitalo Tapio Huittinen
11.27 H14 273 41135 Aula Simo-Pekka Hankasalmi
11.27 H12 488 76743 Juga Topi Sipoo
11.27 H10RR 597 102542 Heikku Joni Eurajoki
11.27 D15 830 78109 Koivumäki Eeva Kokkola
11.27 D13 989 45123 Liukkonen Sonja Karkkila
11.27 D11TR 1186 54221 Onninen Viivi Mäntsälä
11.28 H17 58 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Kotka
11.28 H15 172 102360 Ruokonen Miika Hamina
11.28 H13 382 82010 Laine Miika Kotka
11.28 H10RR 598 79484 Salo Miika Vammala
11.28 D17 705 44246 Nikkari Saara Helsinki
11.28 D16 752 69947 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria Tampere
11.28 D14 908 56542 Miettinen Tiia Mynämäki
11.28 D12 1077 58244 Palo Johanna Hollola
11.29 H16 114 100092 Laakkonen Leo Hattula
11.29 H14 274 102716 Vanhoja Tommi Luumäki
11.29 H12 489 83362 Lilja Aku Hämeenkyrö
11.29 H10RR 599 104046 Mäkipaakkanen Jere Kuusankosk
11.29 D15 831 51328 Galkin Annukka Espoo
11.29 D13 990 100622 Alvoittu Emmi Laukaa
11.29 D11TR 1187 13873 Säijälä Sanna Nurmijärvi
11.30 H17 59 74198 Luoma Juha Lapua
11.30 H15 173 108271 Niemi Pekka Lavia
11.30 H13 383 0 Anttila Aleksi Artjärvi
11.30 H10RR 600 82849 Pöyhönen Petja Lavia
11.30 D17 706 54597 Pukkinen Essi Seinäjoki
11.30 D16 753 52578 Rajala Jenni Lahti
11.30 D14 909 55939 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaani
11.30 D12 1078 93378 Huttunen Salla Tampere
11.31 H16 115 40595 Huusari Timo Lahti
11.31 H14 275 100484 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälä
11.31 H12 490 110789 Kuusela Arttu Kuusamo
11.31 H10RR 601 101577 Anttonen Ari Laukaa
11.31 D15 832 2 Mäkelä Tuulia Hämeenkyrö
11.31 D13 991 52766 Riihinen Anniina Kuopio
11.31 D11TR 1188 106194 Smal Ira Kuusankosk
11.32 H17 60 40466 Heikkinen Ollimatti Kuusamo
11.32 H15 174 58110 Penttinen Topi Lahti
11.32 H13 384 58087 Laukka Tuomas Oulunsalo
11.32 H10RR 602 106930 Loukusa Valtteri Mäntsälä
11.32 D17 707 81664 Suoniemi Sanni Joensuu
11.32 D16 754 41746 Erkkilä Elina Lapua
11.32 D14 910 106212 Manninen Henna Kalajoki
11.32 D12 1079 58673 Jasu Anniina Eurajoki
11.33 H16 116 106581 Niemi Vili Helsinki
11.33 H14 276 79964 Ketonen Kleo Porvoo
11.33 H12 491 40894 Hyttinen Lauri Äänekoski
11.33 H10RR 603 58664 Mäkelä Antti Pori
11.33 D15 833 56987 Huhtanen Sara Nokia
11.33 D13 992 57794 Mäkinen Sanni Raahe
11.33 D11TR 1189 112649 Pitkänen Hanna Mikkeli
11.34 H17 61 52288 Karvonen Lauri Saarijärvi
11.34 H15 175 57379 Mälkki Markus Järvenpää
11.34 H13 385 44029 Viirto Tuomas Vihti
11.34 H10RR 604 105457 Koskinen Samuli Turku
11.34 D17 708 110566 Leijola Turku
11.34 D16 755 86830 Timonen Tuija Joensuu
11.34 D14 911 0 Härkönen Anni Sotkamo
11.34 D12 1080 58073 jaakkonen salla Oulainen
11.35 H16 117 47199 Reijonen Jussi Tampere
11.35 H14 277 107933 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Pori
11.35 H12 492 110935 Huusari Pauli Lahti
11.35 H10RR 605 106672 Kesti Henri Helsinki
11.35 D15 834 97903 Alvoittu Elina Laukaa
11.35 D13 993 91967 Kotro Vilma Kotka
11.35 D11TR 1190 102912 Aura Siiri Helsinki
11.36 H17 62 110184 Suontausta Matti Vampula
11.36 H15 176 112376 Malm Antti Parkano
11.36 H13 386 88456 Arvola Miika Tampere
11.36 H10RR 606 58137 Kauria Niko Savonlinna
11.36 D17 709 99279 Honkimaa Anni Helsinki
11.36 D16 756 43704 Laakso Lotta Salo
11.36 D14 912 102000 Westerlund Anna Orivesi
11.36 D12 1081 102290 Ojala Jenna Hamina
11.37 H16 118 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala
11.37 H14 278 90275 Siren Olli Lempäälä
11.37 H12 493 110812 Penttilä Atte Saarijärvi
11.37 H10RR 607 58611 Janne Rohula Vihti
11.37 D15 835 88584 Palo Maria Hollola
11.37 D13 994 44976 Sallinen Suvi Lohja
11.37 D11TR 1191 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniem
11.38 H17 63 82771 Ruokonen Ville Lappeenran
11.38 H15 177 44508 Antell Mikko Kerava
11.38 H13 387 54548 Reponen Tommi Paimio
11.38 H10RR 608 83503 Pantsar Jere Pello
11.38 D17 710 53726 Rantanen Laura Tampere
11.38 D16 757 93691 Tuuppa Anu Eura
11.38 D14 913 57250 Hannus Linda Porvoo
11.38 D12 1082 58242 Pajunen Kiira Huittinen
11.39 H16 119 113565 sievälä samu Nastola
11.39 H14 279 111338 Jansson Juha-Matti Tampere
11.39 H12 494 59573 Mattila Pekka Lohja
11.39 H10RR 609 101932 Miettinen Eemeli Uusikaupun
11.39 D15 836 46222 Klemelä Sanni Jokioinen
11.39 D13 995 91916 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala
11.39 D11TR 1192 82615 Ylikylä Anne Pori
11.40 H17 64 108211 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosk
11.40 H15 178 99790 Vainio Antti Mynämäki
11.40 H13 388 112540 Patana Valtteri Laihia
11.40 H10RR 610 402757 Leino Akseli Riihimäki
11.40 D17 711 40119 Lehtimäki Tuuli Forssa
11.40 D16 758 400987 Jussinniemi Juulianna Vihanti
11.40 D14 914 44680 Virtanen Mimmi Uusikaupun
11.40 D12 1083 99712 Sallinen Siru Lohja
11.41 H16 120 109797 Kuisma Miikka Asikkala
11.41 H14 280 89244 Sillanpää Ismo Keuruu
11.41 H12 495 47682 Korhonen Jirli Kuopio
11.41 H10RR 611 41762 Patana Anttoni Laihia
11.41 D15 837 55083 Ignatius Magdaleena Helsinki
11.41 D13 996 75841 Ylikylä Sanna Pori
11.41 D11TR 1193 108262 Lonka Maiju Rautjärvi
11.42 H17 65 47000 Asikainen Aaro Joensuu
11.42 H15 179 46633 Hirvikallio Joni Luumäki
11.42 H13 389 50517 Salo Joonas Siikainen
11.42 H10RR 612 483879 Tonder Antti Ruokolahti
11.42 D17 712 44787 Tuosa Johanna Lappeenran
11.42 D16 759 401871 Sivén Hanna Ähtäri
11.42 D14 915 46041 Sieppi Riikka Hämeenkyrö
11.42 D12 1084 89263 Alanne Petra Pertteli
11.43 H16 121 42366 Joensuu Heikki Kankaanpää
11.43 H14 281 57864 Sjöblom Jussi Teuva
11.43 H12 496 79958 Soini Tapio Kauhajoki
11.43 H10RR 613 95137 Heikkinen Lassi Helsinki
11.43 D15 838 83643 Ala-Kasari Hanna Jalasjärvi
11.43 D13 997 55018 Lahtinen Katja Espoo
11.43 D11TR 1194 110437 Aho Noora Hyvinkää
11.44 H17 66 401758 Saari Turku
11.44 H15 180 90895 Ravaska Ville Haapavesi
11.44 H13 390 94262 Stolze Markus Pirkkala
11.44 H10RR 614 103950 Vallittu Valtteri Jämsä
11.44 D17 713 45408 Mattsson Leena Rauma
11.44 D16 760 113423 Karjalainen Katariina Kuopio
11.44 D14 916 58895 Jaskari Annakaisa Valkeala
11.44 D12 1085 83662 Mattila Miia Nurmijärvi
11.45 H16 122 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoo
11.45 H14 282 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeenran
11.45 H12 497 75307 Aaltio Aapo Vantaa
11.45 H10RR 615 80450 Salminen Tuomas Yläne
11.45 D15 839 76697 Pakkanen Heidi Kouvola
11.45 D13 998 57024 Laitinen Tiina Kangasniem
11.45 D11TR 1195 106425 Heikkilä Heta Järvenpää
11.46 H17 67 98435 Ala-Äijälä Janne Rauma
11.46 H15 181 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri Paimio
11.46 H13 391 112021 Laaksonen Juho Hamina
11.46 H10RR 616 102412 Sorvari Lari Hyvinkää
11.46 D17 714 52047 Moisio Krista Kokemäki
11.46 D16 761 51313 Paulin Jenny Karjaa
11.46 D14 917 89303 Kannus Katariina Kangasala
11.46 D12 1086 74992 Taipale Meri-Tuulia Jyväskylän
11.47 H16 123 105748 Pohtala Verner Kerava
11.47 H14 283 113460 Salonen Aleksi Mynämäki
11.47 H12 498 108297 Keskitalo Juhani Huittinen
11.47 H10RR 617 89141 Takanen Lari Hamina
11.47 D15 840 106654 Huhta Tiina Kirkkonumm
11.47 D13 999 44839 Kirvesmies Tytti Hollola
11.47 D11TR 1196 102801 Tuominen Lotta Pirkkala
11.48 H17 68 93779 Ahonen Jere Jämsä
11.48 H15 182 42847 Hjelm Leo Piikkiö
11.48 H13 392 90175 Sorri Joonas Espoo
11.48 H10RR 618 89224 Vanhatalo Heikki Siikainen
11.48 D17 715 74845 Helin Tuula Nurmijärvi
11.48 D16 762 79760 Wickholm Frida Helsinki
11.48 D14 918 87873 Pitkänen Tiia Kuusamo
11.48 D12 1087 88465 Tuomi Johanna Mäntsälä
11.49 H16 124 70318 Takala Matti Hämeenlinn
11.49 H14 284 101402 Maksimainen Ville Joensuu
11.49 H12 499 74831 Vesanto Anssi Espoo
11.49 H10RR 619 110302 Koivukoski Joonas Kokkola
11.49 D15 841 57483 Uusivirta Mari Haapajärvi
11.49 D13 1000 83761 Espo Carita Anjalankos
11.49 D11TR 1197 58335 jumeri oona Oulainen
11.50 H17 69 46564 Vesikallio Aki Helsinki
11.50 H15 183 3253 Peltola Tuomas Lieto
11.50 H13 393 59232 Pajunen Teemu Mikkeli
11.50 H10RR 620 106370 Niinistö Juho Halikko
11.50 D17 716 54601 Latvala Heli Ylistaro
11.50 D16 763 105909 Marila Anna-Sofia Nokia
11.50 D14 919 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Joensuu
11.50 D12 1088 83655 Martelius Jemina Mynämäki
11.51 H16 125 88543 Tani Jukka Anjalankos
11.51 H14 285 95948 Mäkelä Tuomas Kaustinen
11.51 H12 500 98295 Valkamo Oskari Tampere
11.51 H10RR 621 81839 Lerssi Henri Kaustinen
11.51 D15 842 58888 Mäennenä Tanja Tampere
11.51 D13 1001 51512 Åkermarck Victoria Porvoo
11.51 D11TR 1198 93051 Vetikko Jemina Nousiainen
11.52 H17 70 0 Pirhonen Jussi Sotkamo
11.52 H15 184 57500 Kesälä Mikko Muhos
11.52 H13 394 485510 Lonka Mikko Rautjärvi
11.52 H10RR 622 58830 Saari Pertri Lavia
11.52 D17 717 80180 Laine Hanna Vantaa
11.52 D16 764 81705 Pulliainen Heini Mikkeli
11.52 D14 920 99304 Kaskinen Mira Ulvila
11.52 D12 1089 46525 Taskinen Petra Mikkeli
11.53 H16 126 48173 Alasuvanto Matti Kalajoki
11.53 H14 286 48166 Himanka Jari Kalajoki
11.53 H12 501 42169 Saarinen Karo Pirkkala
11.53 H10RR 623 112067 Roininen Lauri Nurmijärvi
11.53 D15 843 77991 Korpela Anna Sipoo
11.53 D13 1002 58316 Parviainen Liisa Tampere
11.53 D11TR 1199 84504 Juntunen Mirva Mynämäki
11.54 H17 71 57327 Höglund Kimmo Hankasalmi
11.54 H15 185 57371 Paganus Niklas Kirkkonumm
11.54 H13 395 59971 Sahla Juuso Mynämäki
11.54 H10RR 624 108265 Similä Henri Imatra
11.54 D17 718 42703 Truhponen Minna Hankasalmi
11.54 D16 765 48965 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala
11.54 D14 921 52733 Itkonen Elina Sodankylä
11.54 D12 1090 58309 Hanhimäki Anni Kangasala
11.55 H16 127 84571 Varjonen Aatu Rauma
11.55 H14 287 46055 Viilo Heikki Hämeenkyrö
11.55 H12 502 101501 Kulju Kevin Porvoo
11.55 H10RR 625 102687 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala
11.55 D15 844 50523 Harju Emilia Siikainen
11.55 D13 1003 40341 hakala eeva-liisa Kortesjärv
11.55 D11TR 1200 93193 Virnala Elina Jalasjärvi
11.56 H17 72 41622 Huhtanen Pekka Ilmajoki
11.56 H15 186 57064 Piiroinen Tatu Naantali
11.56 H13 396 110929 Siren Riku Hämeenkyrö
11.56 H10RR 626 43298 Ihalainen Jesse Mikkeli
11.56 D17 719 42875 Hjelm Turku
11.56 D16 766 54085 Tuosa Anniina Lappeenran
11.56 D14 922 57918 Kotilainen Varpu Lahti
11.56 D12 1091 58676 Juhala Jenni Eurajoki
11.57 H16 128 57781 Ketonen Miikka Raahe
11.57 H14 288 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala
11.57 H12 503 485597 Raukko Henry Vilppula
11.57 H10RR 627 113364 Ukkola Juho Kuopio
11.57 D15 845 48163 Alasuvanto Satu Kalajoki
11.57 D13 1004 74208 Kattelus Marianne Lapua
11.57 D11TR 1201 102105 Jalanto Essi Tampere
11.58 H17 73 111102 Ahlqvist Vesa Lohja
11.58 H15 187 49763 Niemi Otto Tampere
11.58 H13 397 55092 Ignatius Heikki Helsinki
11.58 H10RR 628 58678 Juhola Anssi Eurajoki
11.58 D17 720 45760 Lammila Laura Nousiainen
11.58 D16 767 55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria Pori
11.58 D14 923 75261 Kyrölä Sonja Tampere
11.58 D12 1092 81944 Ollikainen Juuli Hirvensalm
11.59 H16 129 75326 Laine Jaakko Lohja
11.59 H14 289 58837 Lähdekorpi Janne Nurmijärvi
11.59 H12 504 43691 Halminen Santeri Valkeakosk
11.59 H10RR 629 102707 Peltola Eero Pori
11.59 D15 846 43105 Jetsonen Tiia Kuopio
11.59 D13 1005 58940 Viberg Tuulia Naantali
11.59 D11TR 1202 101294 Fredriksson Carita Oulu
12.00 H17 74 83430 Iivari Antti Isokyrö
12.00 H15 188 50608 Maltsin Antti Keuruu
12.00 H13 398 0 Räihä Ruben Järvenpää
12.00 H10RR 630 89250 Sainio Antti Mäntsälä
12.00 D17 721 53658 Mäki-Torkko Mari Laihia
12.00 D16 768 111172 Virekunnas Elina Tampere
12.00 D14 924 74169 Harju-Säntti Fiia Kurikka
12.00 D12 1093 106444 Österlund Henriikka Savonlinna
12.01 H16 130 43013 Liukkonen Kalle Karkkila
12.01 H14 290 53812 Pohjala Ilari Lavia
12.01 H12 505 50884 Laaksonen Matti Iitti
12.01 H10RR 631 88517 Tuuppa Pyry Eura
12.01 D15 847 47793 Järvinen Annika Mynämäki
12.01 D13 1006 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Hamina
12.01 D11TR 1203 94842 Halinen Minni Kotka
12.02 H17 75 48046 Karjalainen Vilppu Paimio
12.02 H15 189 78088 Savo Matti Pöytyä
12.02 H13 399 52274 Tarvainen Santeri Saarijärvi
12.02 H10RR 632 82664 Vesterinen Samuli Järvenpää
12.02 D17 722 42409 Saarinen Mari Tampere
12.02 D16 769 52033 Lähde Veera Kokemäki
12.02 D14 925 43681 Taimisto Saana Lieto
12.02 D12 1094 83580 Kuusela Tuija Lavia
12.03 H16 131 110130 Lindqvist Thomas Kotka
12.03 H14 291 55090 Savolainen Kirill Vantaa
12.03 H12 506 92970 Stenberg Tuomo Nousiainen
12.03 H10RR 633 93792 Siren Mikko Lempäälä
12.03 D15 848 110928 Perä Marianna Jämsä
12.03 D13 1007 106557 Lampinen Kristiina Helsinki
12.03 D11TR 1204 83672 Turunen Maaret Nurmijärvi
12.04 H17 76 52679 Pendikainen Paavo Nilsiä
12.04 H15 190 40523 Oikarinen Markku Jyväskylä
12.04 H13 400 110470 Nyholm Filip Porvoo
12.04 H10RR 634 90809 Venesmäki Joni Lavia
12.04 D17 723 94977 Saarenpää Sonja Kangasala
12.04 D16 770 41565 Nuuttila Aija Kauhajoki
12.04 D14 926 91969 Sinisalo Anna Mäntsälä
12.04 D12 1095 97660 Löf Marianne Kalajoki
12.05 H16 132 90894 Ravaska Pekka Haapavesi
12.05 H14 292 402592 Sankari Matias Vihanti
12.05 H12 507 97645 Kohvakka Lasse Pieksämäki
12.05 H10RR 635 58542 Lousio Janne Helsinki
12.05 D15 849 76640 Nurmela Suvi Hamina
12.05 D13 1008 100446 Huhta Johanna Kirkkonumm
12.05 D11TR 1205 107986 Toivanen Pinja Nokia
12.06 H17 77 59098 Palo Jukka Vihti
12.06 H15 191 55254 Kekkinen Misa Vantaa
12.06 H13 401 90421 Huotari Matti Muhos
12.06 H10RR 636 105425 Loukkalahti Vilho Pohja
12.06 D17 724 401397 Leskinen Aino Helsinki
12.06 D16 771 71012 Nurminen Matleena Lahti
12.06 D14 927 50032 Kosola Elli Oulunsalo
12.06 D12 1096 97644 Onnela Martta Sodankylä
12.07 H16 133 108719 Suonpää Turku
12.07 H14 293 45880 Tiihonen Aleksi Eurajoki
12.07 H12 508 93163 Mäkitalo Valtteri Siikainen
12.07 H10RR 637 59539 Sundelin Ville Ulvila
12.07 D15 850 95029 Stolze Riina Pirkkala
12.07 D13 1009 82775 Laakkonen Susanna Hattula
12.07 D11TR 1206 99815 Saarinen Ida Espoo
12.08 H17 78 53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti Laihia
12.08 H15 192 102681 Mäntylä Juho Jämsä
12.08 H13 402 94996 Säijälä Samuli Nurmijärvi
12.08 H10RR 638 52982 Heiskanen Severi Kangasniem
12.08 D17 725 47212 Puro Juulia Tampere
12.08 D16 772 113070 Lehtiniemi Iisa Hankasalmi
12.08 D14 928 55161 Juga Laura Sipoo
12.08 D12 1097 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna Vantaa
12.09 H16 134 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Rovaniemi
12.09 H14 294 302271 Rinta-Piirto Henri Kurikka
12.09 H12 509 77488 Mallasto Anton Helsinki
12.09 H10RR 639 110484 Inkinen Riku Hyvinkää
12.09 D15 851 54732 Vironen Satu Uusikaupun
12.09 D13 1010 83883 Niemi Henna Mynämäki
12.09 D11TR 1207 400673 Pikkarainen Miisa Varkaus
12.10 H17 79 100415 Tolsa Jarkko Kotka
12.10 H15 193 82614 Ylikylä Vesa Pori
12.10 H13 403 75600 Keränen Tuukka-Pekka Kajaani
12.10 H10RR 640 112332 Manninen Jukka Kalajoki
12.10 D18 657 52601 Mannelin Matleena Ulvila
12.10 D17 726 74793 Jääskeläinen Paula Salo
12.10 D16 773 82474 Vuorenpää Sanna Jämsä
12.10 D14 929 74668 Koivumäki Liisa Mänttä
12.10 D12 1098 54414 Perä Anniina Jämsä
12.11 H16 135 77871 Väisänen Tero Hamina
12.11 H14 295 41566 Nuuttila Lauri Kauhajoki
12.11 H12 510 47519 Tonder Lasse Imatra
12.11 H10RR 641 98293 Virjula Santtu Ristiina
12.11 D15 852 100904 Hakkarainen Elina Joutseno
12.11 D13 1011 58679 Juhola Enni Eurajoki
12.11 D11TR 1208 59215 Lammi Elina Helsinki
12.12 H17 80 48254 Kattilakoski Eino Kokkola
12.12 H15 194 50544 Hirvikoski Akseli Siikainen
12.12 H13 404 43760 Koskela Tomi Halikko
12.12 H10RR 642 103370 Martelius Jasper Mynämäki
12.12 D18 658 43802 Nurmi Sanna Kankaanpää
12.12 D17 727 110216 Partanen Essi Valkeakosk
12.12 D16 774 53550 Palm Laura Kangasala
12.12 D14 930 108235 Rautio Tiia Joutseno
12.12 D12 1099 93714 Leppäalho Sini Tampere
12.13 H16 136 57405 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Oulu
12.13 H14 296 107228 Jetsonen Arttu Kuopio
12.13 H12 511 57298 Moisander Timo Kangasala
12.13 H10RR 643 102908 Häkkinen Kalle Muurame
12.13 D15 853 78054 Hannola Miia Keuruu
12.13 D13 1012 104101 Virkkala Raisa Kokkola
12.13 D11TR 1209 90244 Tommila Anna-Kaisa Ulvila
12.14 H17 81 43296 Koistinen Joona Mikkeli
12.14 H15 195 401211 Humpila Juhani Asikkala
12.14 H13 405 78057 Rantanen Antti Keuruu
12.14 H10RR 644 40270 Saari Aki Laihia
12.14 D18 659 45163 Kinni Saila Tampere
12.14 D17 728 51952 Myllärinen Taija Joutseno
12.14 D16 775 51010 Yli-Peltola Kaisu Jalasjärvi
12.14 D14 931 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruu
12.14 D12 1100 109992 Virjula Laura Ristiina
12.15 H16 137 56439 Erkkilä Riku Helsinki
12.15 H14 297 52882 Sinijärvi Markus Pirkkala
12.15 H12 512 91931 Kivioja Aleksi Halikko
12.15 H10RR 645 111234 Mäkitalo Veli-Matti Siikainen
12.15 D15 854 59365 Keskinen Minna Hämeenkyrö
12.15 D13 1013 59379 Metsälä Terhi Teuva
12.15 D11TR 1210 77490 Peni Riikka Anjalankos
12.16 H17 82 47609 Martikainen Riku Jyväskylän
12.16 H15 196 57856 Vuori Santeri Eura
12.16 H13 406 112516 Saarinen Esa Tampere
12.16 H10RR 646 102663 Sillanpää Werner Paimio
12.16 D18 660 41652 Rinkineva Elina Nurmo
12.16 D17 729 101571 Kanste Katri Sotkamo
12.16 D16 776 42697 Jäspi Karoliina Saarijärvi
12.16 D14 932 75587 Harjunen Satu Hamina
12.16 D12 1101 43040 Nupponen Johanna Kuopio
12.17 H16 138 44716 Penttilä Ilkka Uusikaupun
12.17 H14 298 87922 Ahvonen Juuso Joutseno
12.17 H12 513 91751 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniem
12.17 H10RR 647 108263 Kemppinen Ilkka Imatra
12.17 D15 855 91808 Juutinen Anna-Erika Kuusamo
12.17 D13 1014 93152 Kanko Natalia Tampere
12.17 D11TR 1211 89158 Santamäki Iina Kangasala
12.18 H17 83 93169 Järvinen Tuomas Hollola
12.18 H15 197 58166 Harle Akseli Sipoo
12.18 H13 407 401121 Humpila Olli Asikkala
12.18 H10RR 648 106556 Lampinen Ville Helsinki
12.18 D18 661 45634 Hepokorpi Annika Lavia
12.18 D17 730 43335 Nurmela Maiju Lappeenran
12.18 D16 777 0 Härkönen Iidamari Sotkamo
12.18 D14 933 40921 Mattila Sini Kaustinen
12.18 D12 1102 91895 Auvinen Mandi Espoo
12.19 H16 139 83456 Leikas Jani Mikkeli
12.19 H14 299 83877 Hakala Henrikki Kauhava
12.19 H12 514 93589 Leinonen Jerry Pyhtää
12.19 H10RR 649 483270 Pelkonen Riku Riihimäki
12.19 D15 856 77711 Juvonen Reetta Lappeenran
12.19 D13 1015 45097 Pihlavisto Laura Karkkila
12.19 D11TR 1212 112038 Nummela Iida Mäntsälä
12.20 H17 84 42709 Kauppinen Markus Viitasaari
12.20 H15 198 65871 Nenonen Heikki Imatra
12.20 H13 408 90578 Suontausta Jani Hattula
12.20 H10RR 650 76621 Itäranta Petteri Pori
12.20 D18 662 49371 Haajanen Sofia Oulu
12.20 D17 731 112397 Malinen Saara Kajaani
12.20 D16 778 92916 Supponen Mirjam Helsinki
12.20 D14 934 74817 Tukiainen Asta Espoo
12.20 D12 1103 75319 Lindberg Elin Sipoo
12.21 H16 140 99648 lehtovaara arttu Lahti
12.21 H14 300 40534 Järvinen Samuel Tampere
12.21 H12 515 97931 Nykänen Eetu Kontiolaht
12.21 H10RR 651 58677 Juhala Riku Eurajoki
12.21 D15 857 51516 Åkermarck Erica Porvoo
12.21 D13 1016 82484 Kärkkäinen Katleena Muurame
12.21 D11TR 1213 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Hamina
12.22 H17 85 58966 Korvenranta Mika Lahti
12.22 H15 199 102240 Kahila Lauri Tampere
12.22 H13 409 82816 Blomster Fredrik Sipoo
12.22 H10RR 652 405974 Sippola Mikko Kirkkonumm
12.22 D18 663 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Salo
12.22 D17 732 49394 jaakkonen heidi Oulainen
12.22 D16 779 40344 hakala aino-maria Evijärvi
12.22 D14 935 80984 Anttonen Sari Laukaa
12.22 D12 1104 102879 Kemppinen Kaisa Imatra
12.23 H16 141 65236 Valonen Matti Hollola
12.23 H14 301 102232 Lappalainen Lauri Naantali
12.23 H12 516 483296 Rousku Antti Lieto
12.23 H10RR 653 110914 Kaksonen Tero Ylistaro
12.23 D15 858 107310 Lahtela Ida Kuortane
12.23 D13 1017 43052 Kauppinen Vilma Kuopio
12.23 D11TR 1214 93681 Helminen Tiia-Maria Paimio
12.24 H17 86 401687 Kujala Rainer Helsinki
12.24 H15 200 400999 Haataja Topi Vihanti
12.24 H13 410 41933 Saksa Jussi Teuva
12.24 D18 664 44697 Heikkilä Heli Uusikaupun
12.24 D17 733 54247 Sianoja Maija Vammala
12.24 D16 780 74185 Leinonen Rosa Keuruu
12.24 D14 936 43622 Anjala Sini Ikaalinen
12.24 D12 1105 400773 Järvinen Asta Asikkala
12.25 H16 142 112050 Seppänen Atte Joutseno
12.25 H14 302 82786 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Savonlinna
12.25 H12 517 483297 Kurppa Risto Loimaa
12.25 D15 859 40922 Mattila Anni Kaustinen
12.25 D13 1018 93838 Sippola Julia Kangasala
12.25 D11TR 1215 107213 Heinjoki Katja Jämsä
12.26 H17 87 57063 Kajava Joni Kuusamo
12.26 H15 201 52036 Moisio Eetu Kokemäki
12.26 H13 411 63563 Kemppi Mika Lavia
12.26 D18 665 43623 Kriikkula Johanna Parkano
12.26 D17 734 74717 Mäkelä Anni Tampere
12.26 D16 781 88650 Liikanen Marjo Kotka
12.26 D14 937 105520 Havas Ilmi Hankasalmi
12.26 D12 1106 102760 Ilomäki Emilia Toijala
12.27 H16 143 52622 Anttonen Sami Laukaa
12.27 H14 303 83918 Lepola Pirkka Sodankylä
12.27 H12 518 59462 Saarinen Rami Kokkola
12.27 D15 860 48081 Reponen Henna Paimio
12.27 D13 1019 112584 Silvennoinen Emma Paimio
12.27 D11TR 1216 69868 Kujala Sofia Isokyrö
12.28 H17 88 44388 Ranki Turku
12.28 H15 202 51287 Sainio Santtu Mäntsälä
12.28 H13 412 105365 Känsäkangas Taneli Kaustinen
12.28 D18 666 99490 Annila Riikka Tampere
12.28 D17 735 82298 Strandman Henna Kuopio
12.28 D16 782 52770 Svärd Susanna Kuopio
12.28 D14 938 75809 Ahonen Linda Kangasala
12.28 D12 1107 110385 Pukkinen Tiina Ylistaro
12.29 H16 144 74491 Mäkinen Lauri Mäntsälä
12.29 H14 304 53985 Kumpulainen Onni Järvenpää
12.29 H12 519 82034 Peltola Ville Pori
12.29 H10RR 1269 109997 Isojärvi Essi Hankasalmi
12.29 D15 861 48231 Saarela Anniina Kokkola
12.29 D13 1020 75839 Itäranta Elina Pori
12.29 D11TR 1217 54630 Lähdemäki Sanni Saarijärvi
12.30 H17 89 400888 Haataja Eetu Vihanti
12.30 H15 203 42459 Pendikainen Anton Nilsiä
12.30 H13 413 106759 Keisanen Olli Espoo
12.30 D18 667 93330 Pensas Johanna Vöyri
12.30 D17 736 55082 Ignatius Karoliina Helsinki
12.30 D16 783 106955 Nummi Maarit Muhos
12.30 D14 939 51509 Pihl Fredrika Porvoo
12.30 D12 1108 102239 Sairanen Sanna Hattula
12.30 D10RR 1270 488062 Aalto Kati Nokia
12.31 H16 145 50000 Westerlund Juho Tampere
12.31 H14 305 83734 Heinaro Einari Helsinki
12.31 H12 520 87996 Viholainen Eeli Jyväskylän
12.31 D15 862 42410 Saarinen Minna Tampere
12.31 D13 1021 300558 Närhi Anna Jyväskylän
12.31 D11TR 1218 74563 Halinen Anni Kouvola
12.31 D10RR 1271 90173 hakala helena Kortesjärv
12.32 H17 90 50891 Laiho Valto Iitti
12.32 H15 204 48877 Salo Taneli Helsinki
12.32 H13 414 83980 Tilus Jussi Raahe
12.32 D18 668 47718 Nieminen Elina Jämsä
12.32 D17 737 54423 Salomaa Riina Isokyrö
12.32 D16 784 54122 Kaikkonen Reetta Kangasala
12.32 D14 940 89347 Lindeman Katja Sotkamo
12.32 D12 1109 57438 Vahvelainen Salla Kangasala
12.32 D10RR 1272 97676 Pitkänen Tanja Kuusamo
12.33 H16 146 48266 Hongell Tuomas Kokkola
12.33 H14 306 401170 Kivelä Santtu Halikko
12.33 H12 521 101943 Mälkiä Riku Uusikaupun
12.33 D15 863 43763 Kukkonen Matleena Salo
12.33 D13 1022 83934 hautamäki siiri Kortesjärv
12.33 D11TR 1219 83467 Laakkio Emma Salo
12.33 D10RR 1273 58325 Inervo Peppiina Kangasala
12.34 H17 91 84619 Snellman Tomas Rauma
12.34 H15 205 83865 Ylänen Elias Kangasala
12.34 H13 415 56098 Pinomäki Petja Valkeakosk
12.34 D18 669 45639 Råberg Lotta Lavia
12.34 D16 785 402646 Loisa Henna Anjalankos
12.34 D14 941 40394 Vuorinen Elisa Kauhava
12.34 D12 1110 59507 Sinkkonen Anniina Lieto
12.34 D10RR 1274 102860 Sinisalo Laura Mäntsälä
12.35 H16 147 41977 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaro
12.35 H14 307 51288 Sainio Perttu Mäntsälä
12.35 H12 522 59794 Uosukainen Aleksi Nokia
12.35 D15 864 38289 Jyrinki Jenna Hämeenkyrö
12.35 D13 1023 111012 Minkkinen Sanna Nurmijärvi
12.35 D11TR 1220 103016 Jylänki Pinja Karkkila
12.35 D10RR 1275 101049 Åkermarck Alexandra Porvoo
12.36 H17 92 107164 Myllärinen Teemu Joutseno
12.36 H15 206 48077 Ranta Mikko Paimio
12.36 H13 416 51991 Hasu Topi Kouvola
12.36 D18 670 41980 Koski Hanna Ylistaro
12.36 D16 786 74629 Alanen Hanna Kurikka
12.36 D14 942 89226 Vanhatalo Laura Siikainen
12.36 D12 1111 110448 Kulmala Krista Hyvinkää
12.36 D10RR 1276 106369 Peltola Eveliina Halikko
12.37 H16 148 93405 Uosukainen Ville Nokia
12.37 H14 308 79650 Väänänen Arttu Haukipudas
12.37 H12 523 400404 Lehtinen Kasperi Asikkala
12.37 D15 865 106605 Reiman Iida Eura
12.37 D13 1024 59546 Laitinen Anna Rauma
12.37 D11TR 1221 47086 Puustinen Reetta Hyvinkää
12.37 D10RR 1277 102474 Raukko Anniina Vilppula
12.38 H17 93 100550 Uusitalo Tuomas Lappeenran
12.38 H15 207 55851 Metsola Jaakko Pyhtää
12.38 H13 417 111013 Paavilainen Aleksi Kangasala
12.38 D18 671 401175 Konkola Saana Hankasalmi
12.38 D16 787 47802 Karhola Laura Tampere
12.38 D14 943 106464 Määttä Elina Kuusamo
12.38 D12 1112 75840 Jakobsson Laura Ulvila
12.38 D10RR 1278 107197 Jussinniemi Jannaliina Vihanti
12.39 H16 149 106475 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpää
12.39 H14 309 485491 Ihalainen Niko Mikkeli
12.39 H12 524 101594 Mannonen Matti Helsinki
12.39 D15 866 402410 Korhonen Kati Mikkeli
12.39 D13 1025 40142 Holmberg Jennifer Porvoo
12.39 D11TR 1222 91753 Vahvaselkä Jutta Kangasniem
12.39 D10RR 1279 69771 Syrjänen Satu Hämeenkyrö
12.40 H17 94 46192 Suokas Jarkko Forssa
12.40 H15 208 42906 Salminen Kalle-Ville Yläne
12.40 H13 418 58082 Isojärvi Mika Oulunsalo
12.40 D18 672 42673 Niskakangas Minna Saarijärvi
12.40 D16 788 95005 Tiitto Johanna Haapajärvi
12.40 D14 944 83584 Jokinen Stina Lavia
12.40 D12 1113 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Mikkeli
12.40 D10RR 1280 112435 Heikkilä Helka Järvenpää
12.41 H16 150 42702 Truhponen Mikko Saarijärvi
12.41 H14 310 48192 Rantala Petteri Kokkola
12.41 H12 525 59916 Similä Lauri Imatra
12.41 D15 867 57012 Venho Veera Forssa
12.41 D13 1026 93072 Varjonen Essi Lapua
12.41 D11TR 1223 83284 Lappalainen Elina Naantali
12.41 D10RR 1281 106611 Haapakoski Tiina Pori
12.42 H17 95 42383 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpää
12.42 H15 209 40345 hakala antti Kortesjärv
12.42 H13 419 75562 Virnala Jussi Jalasjärvi
12.42 D18 673 45573 Lajunen Hanna Tampere
12.42 D16 789 102722 Hietaoja Johanna Kankaanpää
12.42 D14 945 99458 Rekola Tuulia Uusikaupun
12.42 D12 1114 83940 Nurmela Heini Hamina
12.42 D10RR 1282 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia Lavia
12.43 H16 151 50877 Ahokas Niila Iitti
12.43 H14 311 71064 Pirilä Lauri Uusikaupun
12.43 H12 526 79763 Närvä Tomi Jurva
12.43 D15 868 43959 Mattila Sofia Pöytyä
12.43 D13 1027 112003 Mäkitalo Kaisa Kauhajoki
12.43 D11TR 1224 93790 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampere
12.43 D10RR 1283 109443 Sinkkonen Annika Lieto
12.44 H17 96 43620 Köntti Simo Ikaalinen
12.44 H15 210 56951 Lehto Tatu Jyväskylän
12.44 H13 420 90880 Uusivirta Risto Haapajärvi
12.44 D18 674 74648 Kuusela Saila Kajaani
12.44 D16 790 59808 Valtanen Kaisa Nivala
12.44 D14 946 93059 Ojanperä Anniina Jalasjärvi
12.44 D12 1115 93667 Luuri Tytti Kangasala
12.44 D10RR 1284 52979 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniem
12.45 H16 152 75591 palo markus Nastola
12.45 H14 312 51490 Alppi Antti Kankaanpää
12.45 H12 527 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala
12.45 D15 869 91732 matkaselkä katja Oulainen
12.45 D13 1028 40982 Valkonen Outi Kangasniem
12.45 D11TR 1225 112551 Räisänen Mira Raahe
12.45 D10RR 1285 99687 Kouhia Tilda Kangasala
12.46 H15 211 48357 Koskela Rauli Reisjärvi
12.46 H13 421 93368 Koivusalo Teemu Nousiainen
12.46 D18 675 82829 Hara Marika Hankasalmi
12.46 D16 791 405125 Sipilä Kirsi Hollola
12.46 D14 947 401748 Olin Julia Vantaa
12.46 D12 1116 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampere
12.46 D10RR 1286 0 Anttila Maria Artjärvi
12.47 H16 153 50569 Sonninen Petri Kuopio
12.47 H14 313 56253 Summanen Eetu Nurmijärvi
12.47 H12 528 83899 Rantala Antti Kiikoinen
12.47 D15 870 401104 Kuusrainen Iida Hankasalmi
12.47 D13 1029 87987 Mikkolainen Hanna Valkeakosk
12.47 D11TR 1226 59560 Maskonen Roosa Keuruu
12.47 D10RR 1287 106465 Määttä Susanna Kuusamo
12.48 H15 212 49422 Määttä Juho Jyväskylä
12.48 H13 422 74885 Parkkinen Jussi Oulu
12.48 D18 676 401572 Kujala Suvi Helsinki
12.48 D16 792 99301 Pajunen Laura Mikkeli
12.48 D14 948 99216 Nuolioja Elina Nivala
12.48 D12 1117 79698 Polvi Kaisa Vammala
12.48 D10RR 1288 102291 Ojala Janita Hamina
12.49 H16 154 74839 Flaaming Jani Karkkila
12.49 H14 314 56728 Ala-Sankila Aapo Vilppula
12.49 H12 529 93035 Saarinen Vester Tampere
12.49 D15 871 56661 Tahvanainen Venla Espoo
12.49 D13 1030 89300 Saarinen Marjo Tampere
12.49 D11TR 1227 59802 Kössi Anniina Kauhava
12.49 D10RR 1289 104006 Hietanen Pinja Kuusankosk
12.50 H15 213 82036 Elias Peltonen Toivakka
12.50 H13 423 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Lieto
12.50 D18 677 47306 Lusila Milja Asikkala
12.50 D16 793 44815 Kotilainen Sanni Lahti
12.50 D14 949 77872 Kauppila Sanna Hamina
12.50 D12 1118 82011 Hietaoja Essi Helsinki
12.50 D10RR 1290 58675 Jasu Pauliina Eurajoki
12.51 H16 155 403654 Metsälä Tuomas Helsinki
12.51 H14 315 112595 Kalve Henri Paimio
12.51 H12 530 58167 Hietanen Sakari Sipoo
12.51 D15 872 52269 Ihanainen Eija Saarijärvi
12.51 D13 1031 82772 Olkkonen Tiina Lappeenran
12.51 D11TR 1228 93584 Krum Panjai Sipoo
12.51 D10RR 1291 101048 Lintu Elisa Kuopio
12.52 H15 214 48445 Virkalahti Peter Keuruu
12.52 H13 424 97909 Pajunen Eero Mikkeli
12.52 D18 678 108299 Keskitalo Johanna Huittinen
12.52 D16 794 57654 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvola
12.52 D14 950 95225 Vahvelainen Saana Kangasala
12.52 D12 1119 58452 Annila Silja Rauma
12.52 D10RR 1292 51514 Holmberg Ellinor Porvoo
12.53 H16 156 58743 Salomaa Lauri Joensuu
12.53 H14 316 52162 Valkonen Henri Hartola
12.53 H12 531 52172 Valkonen Lauri Hartola
12.53 D15 873 95209 Väyrynen Satu Muhos
12.53 D13 1032 102849 Nisula Emmi Hämeenkyrö
12.53 D11TR 1229 88091 Erkkilä Katri Helsinki
12.53 D10RR 1293 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Salo
12.54 H15 215 99700 Kuivila Mika Sodankylä
12.54 H13 425 107311 Rajamäki Lari Jyväskylä
12.54 D18 679 40277 Åkermarck Ramona Hankasalmi
12.54 D16 795 47769 Hänti Susanna Mynämäki
12.54 D14 951 54903 Karhola Lotta Tampere
12.54 D12 1120 113435 Juhola Noora Eurajoki
12.54 D10RR 1294 89379 Lehto Tuuli Jyväskylän
12.55 H16 157 51015 Virnala Antti Jalasjärvi
12.55 H14 317 82076 Partanen Riku Joensuu
12.55 H12 532 59853 Hyyppä Eetu Lahti
12.55 D15 874 112375 Kivikko Noora Hausjärvi
12.55 D13 1033 42768 Onninen Lotta Mäntsälä
12.55 D11TR 1230 99219 huuha anni Oulainen
12.55 D10RR 1295 17177 Alho Ida Espoo
12.56 H18 1 56258 Tani Mikko Anjalankos
12.56 H15 216 89196 Tuompo Joonas Hamina
12.56 H13 426 80270 Saari Matti Naantali
12.56 D18 680 480658 Kujanpää Liisa Alajärvi
12.56 D16 796 50535 Peltomäki Hanna Merikarvia
12.56 D14 952 55944 Keränen Teea Kajaani
12.56 D12 1121 93074 Kattelus Laura Lapua
12.56 D10RR 1296 99351 Hirvonen Noora Kangasala
12.57 H16 158 100013 Munukka Eki Tampere
12.57 H14 318 95032 Pantsar Eetu Pello
12.57 H12 533 102450 Nisula Eetu Hämeenkyrö
12.57 D15 875 95132 Lepola Sanni Hollola
12.57 D13 1034 402528 Raukko Katariina Vilppula
12.57 D11TR 1231 111315 Kosonen Irene Mikkeli
12.57 D10RR 1297 105895 Mäkinen Sanni Jämsä
12.58 H18 2 112307 tuomaala janne Oulainen
12.58 H15 217 111201 Haikonen Mikko Tampere
12.58 H13 427 99711 Kahila Eero Tampere
12.58 D18 681 42719 Virekunnas Laura Tampere
12.58 D16 797 55162 Juga Emma Helsinki
12.58 D14 953 75310 Sundbäck Jasmin Sipoo
12.58 D12 1122 54243 Saari Johanna Lavia
12.58 D10RR 1298 46017 Linnainmaa Eeva Hämeenkyrö
12.59 H16 159 51907 Perälä Teemu Lapua
12.59 H14 319 97932 Nykänen Ville Kontiolaht
12.59 H12 534 105721 Muittari Joona Saarijärvi
12.59 D15 876 54852 Erämaja Johanna Janakkala
12.59 D13 1035 112608 Korhonen Miitu Kuopio
12.59 D11TR 1232 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku Nurmijärvi
12.59 D10RR 1299 102255 Huttunen Petra Tampere
13.00 H18 3 82627 Jyväsjärvi Toni Hankasalmi
13.00 H15 218 40377 Sorvisto Ville Kauhava
13.00 H13 428 44087 Hämäläinen Sami Rusko
13.00 D18 682 48055 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimio
13.00 D16 798 82196 Karhonen Nelli Kangasala
13.00 D14 954 83326 Tuohimäki Katariina Kurikka
13.00 D12 1123 102080 Nikkinen Taru Mäntsälä
13.00 D10RR 1300 74483 Lassila Kerttu Haapajärvi
13.01 H14 320 41837 Kymäläinen Severi Tampere
13.01 H12 535 88080 Ahvonen Ville Joutseno
13.01 D15 877 0 Aronen Jenni Nurmijärvi
13.01 D13 1036 59690 Jakobsson Laura Espoo
13.01 D11TR 1233 75863 Itäranta Annika Pori
13.01 D10RR 1301 109809 Kivimäki Minna Rauma
13.02 H18 4 483244 Metsälä Juuso Helsinki
13.02 H15 219 75259 Martelius Jesse Mynämäki
13.02 H13 429 76522 Keisanen Pauli Lehtimäki
13.02 D18 683 105903 Vähä-Kouvola Saana Mynämäki
13.02 D16 799 50272 Aho Hanna Ähtäri
13.02 D14 955 56366 Juntunen Laura Mynämäki
13.02 D12 1124 75264 Lehtinen Ilona Nurmijärvi
13.02 D10RR 1302 102761 Ilomäki Ida Toijala
13.03 H14 321 75257 Vainio Eero-Matti Mynämäki
13.03 H12 536 106397 Haapanen Petteri Paimio
13.03 D15 878 90908 Lassila Reetta Haapajärvi
13.03 D13 1037 88553 Lamminpää Vilma Lahti
13.03 D11TR 1234 93692 Aarnio Alli Nousiainen
13.03 D10RR 1303 90160 ylikoski taru Kortesjärv
13.04 H18 5 403093 Väisänen Henrik Kotka
13.04 H15 220 480682 Mansner Victor Sipoo
13.04 H13 430 91819 Kössi Santeri Kauhava
13.04 D18 684 105888 Lustig Lauriina Nokia
13.04 D16 800 47531 Penttinen Anni Imatra
13.04 D14 956 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka Multia
13.04 D12 1125 83298 Hämynen Elli Kuopio
13.04 D10RR 1304 102545 Väyrynen Aino Kotka
13.05 H14 322 81804 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hankasalmi
13.05 H12 537 106716 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamo
13.05 D15 879 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Vammala
13.05 D13 1038 99966 Borgman Patricia Sipoo
13.05 D11TR 1235 112766 Lahtinen Krista Espoo
13.05 D10RR 1305 93618 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälä
13.06 H18 6 45126 Liukkonen Oskari Karkkila
13.06 H15 221 0 Knuutila Mikko Järvenpää
13.06 H13 431 89225 Vanhatalo Juho Siikainen
13.06 D16 801 53901 Lotvonen Milla Sotkamo
13.06 D14 957 57798 Hanhimäki Emmi Kangasala
13.06 D12 1126 90205 Harju Suvi Tampere
13.06 D10RR 1306 58829 Mäkelä Essi Lavia
13.07 H14 323 88564 Peni Jaakko Anjalankos
13.07 H12 538 83948 Koskiaho Aleksi Hamina
13.07 D15 880 109777 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalinen
13.07 D13 1039 485604 Suutari Säde Anjalankos
13.07 D11TR 1236 99775 Marila Iiris Nokia
13.07 D10RR 1307 58253 Hiljanen Sini-Juulia Ulvila
13.08 H18 7 51097 Nikula Marko Hankasalmi
13.08 H15 222 113282 Krats Henri Muurame
13.08 H13 432 65780 Koskinen Roope Säkylä
13.08 D16 802 51326 Linjama Leena Espoo
13.08 D14 958 44294 Kärkkäinen Emilia Mäntsälä
13.08 D12 1127 91858 Hämäläinen Tetta Jyväskylän
13.08 D10RR 1308 88071 Hagman Sara Porvoo
13.09 H14 324 480687 Mikkola Oskari Espoo
13.09 H12 539 83327 Vertainen Henri Äänekoski
13.09 D15 881 45211 Olli Minna-Mari Valkeakosk
13.09 D13 1040 58381 Palorinne Julia Lohja
13.09 D11TR 1237 94495 Salonen Emilia Mynämäki
13.09 D10RR 1309 106608 Heittola Suvi Kurikka
13.10 H15 223 54967 Iso-Markku Pekka Kirkkonumm
13.10 H13 433 98249 Oravalahti Petro Kuopio
13.10 D16 803 46902 Kilpeläinen Taru Hankasalmi
13.10 D14 959 79965 Linnaila Charlotta Porvoo
13.10 D12 1128 82658 Ojanen Aino Kangasala
13.10 D10RR 1310 75694 Hentinen Anniina Kangasala
13.11 H12 540 82304 Patinen Pauli Lohja
13.11 D15 882 75362 Hietaoja Nelli Helsinki
13.11 D13 1041 105706 Pettersson Jenni Kirkkonumm
13.11 D11TR 1238 106420 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälä
13.11 D10RR 1311 100972 Kosunen Salla Kuopio
13.12 H18 9 99994 Ylikoski Jyri Tampere
13.12 H15 224 74641 Viljakainen Antton Mikkeli
13.12 H13 434 113283 Krats Lauri Muurame
13.12 D16 804 41554 Mäkitalo Veera Kauhajoki
13.12 D14 960 91908 Taavitsainen Heini Hamina
13.12 D12 1129 41720 Tuomisto Anna Seinäjoki
13.12 D10RR 1312 51904 Vastamäki Kati Eurajoki
13.13 H14 326 49385 helander iisak Oulainen
13.13 H12 541 105701 Lahtinen Atte Espoo
13.13 D15 883 102567 Niemi Venla Tampere
13.13 D13 1042 58763 viitala taru Kortesjärv
13.13 D11TR 1239 76632 Rajalampi Anna Liisa Kangasala
13.13 D10RR 1313 89302 Mäkipää Anna-Kaisa Pori
13.14 H18 10 402014 Kujanpää Juuso Kirkkonumm
13.14 H15 225 102554 Ale`n Rasmus Luopioinen
13.14 H13 435 485613 Aaltio Juho Helsinki
13.14 D16 805 57799 Olkkonen Pirjo Lappeenran
13.14 D14 961 75701 Hautala Saara Varkaus
13.14 D12 1130 83917 Turunen Tuuli Sodankylä
13.14 D10RR 1314 106518 Ervasti Sofia Kuusamo
13.15 H14 327 46018 Linnainmaa Lauri Hämeenkyrö
13.15 H12 542 82603 Ruhanen Jaakko Ruokolahti
13.15 D15 884 111303 Sarvijärvi Hanni-Maaret Hämeenkyrö
13.15 D13 1043 75624 Raula Hannele Uusikaupun
13.15 D11TR 1240 81679 Närhi Minna Jyväskylän
13.15 D10RR 1315 54282 Honkanen Elli Karkkila
13.16 H18 11 41735 Sorvisto Jaakko Kauhava
13.16 H15 226 79652 Seppä Jussi Vammala
13.16 H13 436 107154 Ronkainen Santeri Kokkola
13.16 D16 806 92609 Penttinen Sohvi Lahti
13.16 D14 962 54976 Mattila Milla Nurmijärvi
13.16 D12 1131 41932 Saksa Sarianna Teuva
13.16 D10RR 1316 103052 Rantanen Emilia Mynämäki
13.17 H14 328 92002 Alanen Pekka Kurikka
13.17 H12 543 50883 Ahokas Peetu Iitti
13.17 D15 885 99719 Sillanpää Minna-Maija Sipoo
13.17 D13 1044 65536 Leppänen Laura Tampere
13.17 D11TR 1241 102512 Toivonen Alma Pirkkala
13.17 D10RR 1317 51123 Verkasalo Maria Vihanti
13.18 H18 12 87849 Hyvönen Sami Kuopio
13.18 H15 227 52281 Niemi Ari-Matti Saarijärvi
13.18 H13 437 75646 Nieminen Janne Piikkiö
13.18 D16 807 110888 Teini Marika Säkylä
13.18 D14 963 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki Sodankylä
13.18 D12 1132 55991 Teini Emilia Säkylä
13.18 D10RR 1318 58074 jaakkonen essi Oulainen
13.19 H14 329 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopio
13.19 H12 544 55076 Kangas Panu Helsinki
13.19 D15 886 57959 Laaksonen Sanna Turku
13.19 D13 1045 41714 Makkonen Heli Seinäjoki
13.19 D11TR 1242 88010 Kujansuu Ida Lieto
13.19 D10RR 1319 111066 Paavilainen Amanda Kangasala
13.20 H18 13 59831 Kivelä Mikko Tampere
13.20 H15 228 57326 Höglund Mikko Savonlinna
13.20 H13 438 59615 Maskonen Juuso Keuruu
13.20 D16 808 90276 Siren Henna Tampere
13.20 D14 964 65600 Rauhala Katja Hämeenkyrö
13.20 D12 1133 51901 Mäkilä Michela Eurajoki
13.20 D10RR 1320 105900 Havas Anni Hankasalmi
13.21 H14 330 49227 Toivonen Kalle Porvoo
13.21 H12 545 101584 Wiksten Anders Porvoo
13.21 D15 887 75586 Koivu Eveliina Hamina
13.21 D13 1046 74744 Erkkilä Elina Helsinki
13.21 D11TR 1243 90199 Karvonen Sara Kirkkonumm
13.21 D10RR 1321 402739 Karppinen Riina Vantaa
13.22 H18 14 43732 Laakkio Jussi Salo
13.22 H15 229 74163 Sirén Mikko Halikko
13.22 H13 439 111020 Kekkinen Miika Vantaa
13.22 D16 809 43108 Hyvönen Suvi Kuopio
13.22 D14 965 75673 Miettinen Lotta Uusikaupun
13.22 D12 1134 102893 Pajunen Jenna Mikkeli
13.22 D10RR 1322 102688 Nisula Elli Hämeenkyrö
13.23 H14 331 52573 Sievälä Atte Lahti
13.23 H12 546 54331 Kaakinen Olli Imatra
13.23 D15 888 107148 Päivärinta Mia Kokkola
13.23 D13 1047 102682 Latvio Sanni-Mari Kangasala
13.23 D11TR 1244 53260 Koskela Iida Alajärvi
13.23 D10RR 1323 82604 Ruhanen Jenni Ruokolahti
13.24 H18 15 55839 Snickars Sebastian Vöyri
13.24 H15 230 58844 Manner Eemeli Vantaa
13.24 H13 440 106589 Seppälä Otso Nurmijärvi
13.24 D16 810 50334 Laurila Susanna Jalasjärvi
13.24 D14 966 75606 Jurvakainen Katri Sotkamo
13.24 D12 1135 53240 Saari Miia Laihia
13.24 D10RR 1324 97910 Pulkkinen Tiia Mikkeli
13.25 H14 332 81835 Lerssi Ilari Kaustinen
13.25 H12 547 112456 Vesterinen Mikko Järvenpää
13.25 D15 889 77495 Laakso Katja Lappeenran
13.25 D13 1048 45095 Väli-Klemelä Ainohelena Karkkila
13.25 D11TR 1245 0 Laakkonen Laura Tampere
13.25 D10RR 1325 83760 Espo Maria Anjalankos
13.26 H18 16 83657 Supponen Eljas Helsinki
13.26 H15 231 47197 Puro Joonas Tampere
13.26 H13 441 53656 Saari Toni Laihia
13.26 D16 811 51303 Antell Saara Helsinki
13.26 D14 967 87905 Pitkänen Sanna Kuusamo
13.26 D12 1136 99782 Saarenkylä Viivi Savonlinna
13.26 D10RR 1326 54246 Tenhonen Hannele Lavia
13.27 H14 333 49012 Mäkinen Jonne Pori
13.27 H12 548 112995 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopio
13.27 D15 890 110002 Laitinen Emilia Keuruu
13.27 D13 1049 112607 Juntunen Sirkku Hankasalmi
13.27 D11TR 1246 52983 Heiskanen Sirja Kangasniem
13.27 D10RR 1327 483883 Kulju Lotta Porvoo
13.28 H18 17 109807 Seikkula Ilkka Rauma
13.28 H15 232 82473 Vuorenpää Teemu Jämsä
13.28 H13 442 106463 Määttä Antti Kuusamo
13.28 D16 812 52267 Vuorinen Aini Saarijärvi
13.28 D14 968 17179 Alho Jonna Espoo
13.28 D12 1137 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Hamina
13.28 D10RR 1328 109545 Helenius Felicia Pohja
13.29 H14 334 90889 Uusitalo Atte Sodankylä
13.29 H12 549 105418 Hiironen Antti Kokkola
13.29 D15 891 44678 Koistinen Annamari Uusikaupun
13.29 D13 1050 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Pori
13.29 D11TR 1247 74840 Marttinen Elina Karkkila
13.29 D10RR 1329 53808 Ahokas Hetta Iitti
13.30 H18 18 54847 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinn
13.30 H15 233 112347 Keurulainen Ville Kuopio
13.30 H13 443 76541 Kokkila Kalle Espoo
13.30 D16 813 47649 Kihlström Tiina Jyväskylän
13.30 D14 969 51517 Lökström Charlotta Porvoo
13.30 D12 1138 106755 Lehtiranta Reetta Salo
13.30 D10RR 1330 106203 Kunelius Tiia Kuusankosk
13.31 H14 335 75348 Hiidensalo Olli Nummi-Pusu
13.31 H12 550 75685 Kauppinen Tuomas Pirkkala
13.31 D15 892 101349 Palo Jaana Vihti
13.31 D13 1051 56722 Saarimäki Milla Turku
13.31 D11TR 1248 87889 Saarela Iisa Oulu
13.31 D10RR 1331 58182 Auvinen Sara Espoo
13.32 H18 19 112997 Virtanen Vili Hankasalmi
13.32 H15 234 51529 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Loviisa
13.32 H13 444 401091 Hänninen Tuomas Hankasalmi
13.32 D16 814 75810 Sippola Anna Kangasala
13.32 D14 970 56101 Vuorinen Anni Kotka
13.32 D12 1139 48176 Kattilakoski Aino Kokkola
13.32 D10RR 1332 59861 Hyyppä Emma Lahti
13.33 H14 336 112732 Viitamäki Mikko Ylistaro
13.33 H12 551 92985 Blom Jere Nousiainen
13.33 D15 893 83805 Ojanen Maija Kangasala
13.33 D13 1052 47731 Rantanen Reeta Nousiainen
13.33 D11TR 1249 58636 Puolakanaho Essi Hyvinkää
13.33 D10RR 1333 83919 Itkonen Siiri Sodankylä
13.34 H18 20 109833 Saarikko Juho Tampere
13.34 H15 235 50532 Salo Riku Siikainen
13.34 H13 445 89193 Tuompo Matias Hamina
13.34 D14 971 485524 Linkoneva Laura Mänttä
13.34 D12 1140 51491 Alppi Anna Kankaanpää
13.34 D10RR 1334 99789 Reiman Anni Salo
13.35 H14 337 83949 Koskiaho Akseli Hamina
13.35 H12 552 102636 Salminen Juho Valkeakosk
13.35 D13 1053 91752 Vahvaselkä Julia Kangasniem
13.35 D11TR 1250 103102 Väyrynen Anni Kotka
13.35 D10RR 1335 83766 Fröblom Sini Hyvinkää
13.36 H18 21 94958 Leminen Mikko Ylistaro
13.36 H15 236 74562 Halinen Lassi Kouvola
13.36 H13 446 65880 Halme Jarno Forssa
13.36 D14 972 109875 Kivimäki Sanna Rauma
13.36 D12 1141 58055 Terho Kia Tampere
13.36 D10RR 1336 88095 Kontoniemi Maria Tampere
13.37 H14 338 54311 Töyrylä Ville Pyhtää
13.37 H12 553 99343 Hirvonen Lassi Kangasala
13.37 D13 1054 56040 Vairinen Linda Joensuu
13.37 D11TR 1251 65860 Varjus Hanna Imatra
13.37 D10RR 1337 91776 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala
13.38 H18 22 95128 Summanen Aapo Helsinki
13.38 H15 237 59536 Hoppendorff Janne Kauhajoki
13.38 H13 447 76537 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Siuntio
13.38 D14 973 79959 Rinta-Halkola Erja Kauhajoki
13.38 D12 1142 70400 Salonen Senja Valkeakosk
13.38 D10RR 1338 51884 Mäkilä Minttu Eurajoki
13.39 H14 339 58639 Alho Ville Nurmijärvi
13.39 H12 554 53731 Leppäsalmi Topi Multia
13.39 D13 1055 40274 Wiksten Henrika Porvoo
13.39 D11TR 1252 47640 Vehviläinen Henriikka Hankasalmi
13.39 D10RR 1339 107191 Luukko Annika Jämsä
13.40 H18 23 101914 Ala-Petäys Asko Seinäjoki
13.40 H15 238 76687 Snickars Kasper Sipoo
13.40 H13 448 41836 Kivelä Jussi Tampere
13.40 D14 974 70016 Virtanen Emmi Valkeakosk
13.40 D12 1143 46315 Korvenperä Ninja Kiikoinen
13.40 D10RR 1340 102104 Moser Tanja Lempäälä
13.41 H14 340 106210 Löf Markus Kalajoki
13.41 H12 555 47976 Kujanpää Jermu Kirkkonumm
13.41 D13 1056 98222 Keurulainen Riikka Kuopio
13.41 D11TR 1253 70678 Maijala Milla Sodankylä
13.41 D10RR 1341 58962 Lamminpää Nuppu Kärkölä
13.42 H18 24 107163 Erämaja Touko Turku
13.42 H15 239 54549 Niinistö Antti-Pekka Paimio
13.42 H13 449 40281 Simosas Otto Porvoo
13.42 D14 975 54329 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala
13.42 D12 1144 75702 Hautala Veera Varkaus
13.42 D10RR 1342 82641 Hallikainen Reetta Kuopio
13.43 H14 341 40506 Lindfors Teemu Vantaa
13.43 H12 556 49905 Viitamäki Marko Ylistaro
13.43 D13 1057 47791 Hänti Sarianna Mynämäki
13.43 D11TR 1254 485620 Suutari Mirka Anjalankos
13.43 D10RR 1343 402480 Kurri Noora Pieksämäki
13.44 H18 25 45319 Tommila Teppo Pori
13.44 H15 240 51793 Peltonen Jukka Iisalmi
13.44 H13 450 44036 Engblom Johann Mänttä
13.44 D14 976 51990 Hasu Emmi Kouvola
13.44 D12 1145 82684 Savolainen Iida Kangasala
13.44 D10RR 1344 53544 Koskela Sofia Alajärvi
13.45 H14 342 58909 Kuukka Pietari Tampere
13.45 H12 557 83884 Topias Peltonen Toivakka
13.45 D13 1058 41909 Lehto Tiia Teuva
13.45 D11TR 1255 58251 Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia Ulvila
13.45 D10RR 1345 82020 Rantanen Roosa Nousiainen
13.46 H18 26 45991 Suominen Kimmo Nokia
13.46 H15 241 47550 Saarivaara Hannu Jyväskylä
13.46 H13 451 54550 Salo Teemu Paimio
13.46 D12 1146 65864 Silvonen Vilmalotta Imatra
13.47 H14 343 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniem
13.47 H12 558 99630 Dahl Juho Lieto
13.47 D13 1059 48032 Helin Sanna Paimio
13.47 D11TR 1256 102896 Otsamo Pihla Helsinki
13.48 H18 27 106683 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosk
13.48 H15 242 53213 Hiltunen Antti Valkeakosk
13.48 H13 452 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvila
13.48 D12 1147 89317 Kärkkäinen Karoliina Mäntsälä
13.49 H14 344 83647 Kilkkilä Kimi Turku
13.49 H12 559 91968 Kotro Tuomas Kotka
13.49 D13 1060 93126 Erkkilä Ellimaria Lapua
13.49 D11TR 1257 58672 Heino Tanja Eurajoki
13.50 H18 28 42157 Annila Petri Tampere
13.50 H15 243 52030 Turto Eero Kokemäki
13.50 H13 453 74666 Siikaluoma Martti Kangasala
13.50 D12 1148 43749 Kivelä Sanni Halikko
13.51 H14 345 51135 Laakso Ville Eurajoki
13.51 H12 560 93661 Etelä Juuso Jämsä
13.51 D13 1061 57926 Hietikko Henna Pirkkala
13.51 D11TR 1258 102644 Suominen Marika Nurmijärvi
13.52 H18 29 44362 Mononen Markus Naantali
13.52 H15 244 51210 Tuomi Jouko Mäntsälä
13.52 H13 454 58089 Moilanen Vilho Oulunsalo
13.52 D12 1149 58681 Kangas Emilia Eurajoki
13.53 H14 346 43444 Heikkinen Juuso Kangasala
13.53 H12 561 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsinki
13.53 D13 1062 93204 Kannelmaa Heidi Janakkala
13.53 D11TR 1259 112216 Ala-jääski Janika Hamina
13.54 H18 30 45204 Toivonen Tero Toijala
13.54 H15 245 57251 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja
13.54 H13 455 101917 Honkakoski Ville Järvenpää
13.54 D12 1150 82871 Koskinen Salla Turku
13.55 H14 347 76596 Huhtala Mikko Vihanti
13.55 H12 562 55801 Töyrylä Jussi Pyhtää
13.55 D13 1063 403105 Koskela Salla Ypäjä
13.55 D11TR 1260 76608 Lylynperä Katri Vammala
13.56 H18 31 54521 Leinonen Lauri Hankasalmi
13.56 H15 246 42458 Pendikainen Antti Nilsiä
13.56 H13 456 46020 Linnainmaa Tero Hämeenkyrö
13.56 D12 1151 0 Henriksson Aurora Espoo
13.57 H14 348 83329 Koisti Tuomas Jokioinen
13.57 H12 563 75170 Kurppa Mauri Loimaa
13.57 D13 1064 93678 Jurvakainen Vuokko Jyväskylän
13.57 D11TR 1261 52270 Tarvainen Marianna Saarijärvi
13.58 H18 32 50102 Fröberg Robin Vöyri
13.58 H15 247 78049 Lehtomäki Tomas Keuruu
13.58 H13 457 94263 Huhtanen Pyry Nokia
13.58 D12 1152 50516 Peltomäki Elli Siikainen
13.59 H14 349 82682 Latvala Hermanni Mäntsälä
13.59 H12 564 49085 Virekunnas Heikki Tampere
13.59 D13 1065 82858 Rantanen Satu Tampere
13.59 D11TR 1262 93575 Hulkkonen Niina Vantaa
14.00 H18 33 56980 Nurminen Antti Salo
14.00 H15 248 111233 Mallat Atso Anjalankos
14.00 H13 458 111134 Villanen Simo Imatra
14.00 D12 1153 54440 Rantoja Kirsi Alavus
14.01 H14 350 95009 Peltola Aki Joensuu
14.01 H12 565 65869 Nenonen Lauri Imatra
14.01 D13 1066 400822 Kestilä Karoliina Vihanti
14.01 D11TR 1263 79610 Salo Noora Paimio
14.02 H18 34 81243 Järvinen Joona Tampere
14.02 H15 249 46431 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeenran
14.02 H13 459 93590 Leinonen Alex Pyhtää
14.02 D12 1154 95977 Simosas Emma Porvoo
14.03 H14 351 88081 Mikkonen Simo Joutseno
14.03 H12 566 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Pori
14.03 D11TR 1264 109810 Mäkinen Maiju Rauma
14.04 H18 35 76639 Nurmonen Antti Kuopio
14.04 H15 250 90778 Hölli Mikko Kangasala
14.04 H13 460 42652 Lähdemäki Sami Saarijärvi
14.04 D12 1155 105525 Havas Elsa Hankasalmi
14.05 H14 352 83404 Kulmala Ville Kauhajoki
14.05 D11TR 1265 91733 matkaselkä sanna Oulainen
14.06 H18 36 82857 Lahti Aleksi Hämeenlinn
14.06 H15 251 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Alajärvi
14.06 H13 461 74590 Honkimaa Antti Espoo
14.06 D12 1156 58832 Äijö Sannasisko Lavia
14.07 H14 353 55373 Valkama Sami Kauhava
14.07 D11TR 1266 83413 Kulmala Jonna Kauhajoki
14.08 H18 37 74640 Viljakainen Olli Mikkeli
14.08 H15 252 59656 Pantsar Taneli Pello
14.08 H13 462 93057 Kuningas Janne Luumäki
14.08 D12 1157 93551 Mäkiö Maiju Lieto
14.09 H14 354 74760 Mieskoski Kimmo Rauma
14.09 D11TR 1267 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsä
14.10 H18 38 54873 Ylijoki Markus Rauma
14.10 H15 253 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsinki
14.10 H13 463 93660 Onnela Kalle Sodankylä
14.10 D12 1158 89412 Koskinen Laura Hyvinkää
14.11 H14 355 93380 Saarinen Arttu Mynämäki
14.12 H15 254 50034 Kosola Ville Oulunsalo
14.12 H13 464 102745 Hölttä Mikko Mikkeli
14.12 D12 1159 480672 Maijala Meri Sodankylä
14.13 H14 356 57857 Tuuppa Arttu Eura
14.14 H15 255 70173 Mattila Ilkka Kotka
14.14 H13 465 78061 Mörsky Ville Keuruu
14.14 D12 1160 88593 Ukkola Johanna Kuopio
14.15 H14 357 46252 Heikka Lauri Oulu
14.16 H15 256 75114 Jutila Juuso Tampere
14.16 H13 466 45091 Salo Joni Karkkila
14.16 D12 1161 54374 Tani Leena Anjalankos
14.17 H14 358 79761 Inkeri Lauri Kerimäki
14.18 H13 467 105838 Näivä Juho Lemi
14.18 D12 1162 75849 Säde Matilda Kouvola
14.19 H14 359 405994 Ukkola Jesse Kuopio
14.20 H13 468 84489 Heikkilä Juho Halikko
14.20 D12 1163 485551 Viita Milka Mikkeli
14.21 H14 360 46034 Plihtari Lauri Hämeenkyrö
14.22 H13 469 403101 Birling Jussi Teuva
14.22 D12 1164 109520 Mattila Heidi Rauma
14.23 H14 361 98274 Valkamo Santeri Tampere
14.24 H13 470 102275 Matikainen Juho Iitti
14.24 D12 1165 58315 Parviainen Laura Tampere
14.25 H14 362 111154 Penttinen Joni Kankaanpää
14.26 H13 471 50545 Hirvikoski Eero Siikainen
14.26 D12 1166 50031 Kosola Eveliina Oulunsalo
14.27 H14 363 93542 Kuuttila Juha Laihia
Lähtö 2
11.00 H9RR 1439 51544 Lindén Tuomas Elimäki
11.01 H11TR 1352 104000 Lepola Sammeli Sodankylä
11.01 H9RR 1440 75299 Hulkkonen Mikko Vantaa
11.02 H9RR 1441 53571 Koskela Viljami Alajärvi
11.03 H11TR 1353 106426 Laine Eemeli Valkeakosk
11.03 H9RR 1442 105732 Nummela Arttu Mäntsälä
11.04 H9RR 1443 111009 Minkkinen Tomi Nurmijärvi
11.05 H11TR 1354 93324 Tukainen Anssi Espoo
11.05 H9RR 1444 40966 Sippo Mikael Kangasniem
11.06 H9RR 1445 0 Sopo Aleksi Jyväskylä
11.07 H11TR 1355 59574 Heinaro Asko Helsinki
11.07 H9RR 1446 112018 Laitinen Justus Tampere
11.08 H9RR 1447 110255 Mäkinen Joona Jämsä
11.09 H11TR 1356 90165 viitala tero Kortesjärv
11.09 H9RR 1448 51327 Linjama Aapo Espoo
11.10 H9RR 1449 65607 Loukola Tuomas Riihimäki
11.11 H11TR 1357 89304 Kannus Kristian Kangasala
11.11 H9RR 1450 100873 Hämynen Eemeli Kuopio
11.12 H9RR 1451 106147 Saarinen Roni Kokkola
11.13 H11TR 1358 52519 Rantala Paavo Kokkola
11.13 H9RR 1452 48963 Toivonen Eevert Pirkkala
11.14 H9RR 1453 110520 Aikio Severi Kuusamo
11.15 H11TR 1359 43251 Ahola Matias Mikkeli
11.15 H9RR 1454 93069 Kattelus Tuomas Lapua
11.16 H9RR 1455 104021 Kalela Antti Kuusankosk
11.17 H11TR 1360 79773 Koskela Jani Halikko
11.17 H9RR 1456 111300 Suominen Eemeli Lohja
11.18 H9RR 1457 101502 Linnaila Casper Porvoo
11.19 H11TR 1361 82870 Suoranta Samuli Ikaalinen
11.19 H9RR 1458 44059 Ylitalo Oskari Loimaa
11.20 H9RR 1459 111190 Ovaska Janne Luumäki
11.21 H11TR 1362 111345 Männistö Atte Tampere
11.21 H9RR 1460 485541 Linkoneva Erkko Mänttä
11.22 H9RR 1461 50909 Sihvonen Anton Mikkeli
11.23 H11TR 1363 90265 Suontausta Joona Hattula
11.23 H9RR 1462 75478 Vidqvist Riku Mäntsälä
11.24 H9RR 1463 91754 Pynnönen Olli Kangasniem
11.25 H11TR 1364 40275 Ketonen Amos Porvoo
11.25 H9RR 1464 54075 Saikko Antti Lappeenran
11.26 H9RR 1465 59865 Kumpulainen Oiva Järvenpää
11.27 H11TR 1365 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Pori
11.27 H9RR 1466 402828 Tarkiainen Joni Espoo
11.28 H9RR 1467 53259 Mäkelä Joni Alajärvi
11.29 H11TR 1366 105703 Mikkola Harri Järvenpää
11.29 H9RR 1468 100868 Rytkönen Sauli Kuopio
11.30 H9RR 1469 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampere
11.31 H11TR 1367 105829 Jokela Ville Vammala
11.31 H9RR 1470 58942 Viberg Pyry Naantali
11.32 H9RR 1471 108245 Parttimaa Santeri Salo
11.33 H11TR 1368 58736 Sievi-Korte Arsi Eurajoki
11.33 H9RR 1472 111197 Vanhatalo Eero Siikainen
11.34 H9RR 1473 112600 Tuomala Miro Jyväskylä
11.35 H11TR 1369 102347 Sorvari Samu Hyvinkää
11.35 H9RR 1474 59770 Björkgård Jonas Kokkola
11.36 H9RR 1475 112032 Jurvakainen Atte Jyväskylän
11.37 H11TR 1370 58707 Mäntylä Toni Kirkkonumm
11.37 H9RR 1476 93602 Ericsson Henri Kirkkonumm
11.38 H9RR 1477 65606 Iivonen Saku Riihimäki
11.39 H11TR 1371 74692 Määttä Samuli Jyväskylä
11.39 H9RR 1478 59781 Huhtala Tatu Ulvila
11.40 H9RR 1479 98210 Peltola Aleksi Halikko
11.41 H11TR 1372 44428 Tupitsa Juuso Vantaa
11.41 H9RR 1480 113284 Krats Eetu Muurame
11.42 H9RR 1481 109898 Vallittu Jaakko Jämsä
11.43 H11TR 1373 102222 Manninen Jussi Mäntsälä
11.43 H9RR 1482 106525 Heinonen Eero Turku
11.44 H9RR 1483 0 Hautamäki Markus Tampere
11.45 H11TR 1374 77894 Korhonen Juho Kouvola
11.45 H9RR 1484 89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoo
11.46 H9RR 1485 110308 Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälä
11.47 H11TR 1375 42704 Ålgars Oskari Saarijärvi
11.47 H9RR 1486 0 Anttila Juho Artjärvi
11.48 H9RR 1487 40093 Kommio Jere Janakkala
11.49 H11TR 1376 110171 Kirmula Miika Salo
11.49 H9RR 1488 53270 Mäkelä Joonas Alajärvi
11.50 H9RR 1489 112610 Huuhko Joonas Luumäki
11.51 H11TR 1377 99668 Hakala Joonatan Kauhava
11.51 H9RR 1490 52981 Heiskanen Pietu Kangasniem
11.52 H9RR 1491 102035 Lönnström Emil Porvoo
11.53 H11TR 1378 105749 Kemppi Max Kiikoinen
11.53 H9RR 1492 112277 Hallikainen Jaakko Kuopio
11.54 H9RR 1493 103956 Herttua Matti Lapua
11.55 H11TR 1379 90782 Valtanen Taneli Eura
11.55 H9RR 1494 42670 Ålgars Sakari Saarijärvi
11.56 H9RR 1495 105702 Mikkola Jarno Järvenpää
11.57 H11TR 1380 83879 Koivu Ilkka Hamina
11.57 H9RR 1496 101884 Ylitalo Valtteri Loimaa
11.58 H9RR 1497 65605 Hakola Kai Riihimäki
11.59 H11TR 1381 403530 Kauppila Petteri Teuva
11.59 H9RR 1498 81844 Rantala Tommi Jyväskylä
12.00 H9RR 1499 75853 Mörsky Matti Keuruu
12.01 H11TR 1382 99714 Mäkinen Riku-Pekka Helsinki
12.01 H9RR 1500 122267 Syrjäläinen Topi Mikkeli
12.02 H9RR 1501 53729 Leppäsalmi Reko Multia
12.03 H11TR 1383 400924 Kuukka Elias Tampere
12.03 H9RR 1502 111238 Kerkkonen Aapo Jämsä
12.04 H9RR 1503 110363 Kattilakoski Sami Kokkola
12.05 H11TR 1384 58941 Viberg Pauli Naantali
12.05 H9RR 1504 110445 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkää
12.06 H9RR 1505 112065 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälä
12.07 H11TR 1385 91797 Pitkänen Tomi Kuusamo
12.07 H9RR 1506 400968 Auvinen Leevi Espoo
12.08 H9RR 1507 74481 Koirikivi Anssi Haapajärvi
12.09 H11TR 1386 402668 Muhonen Mika Espoo
12.09 H9RR 1508 56668 Ruokonen Samppa Hamina
12.10 H9RR 1509 103368 Harju Jussi Tampere
12.11 H11TR 1387 80141 Loukkalahti Otto Pohja
12.11 H9RR 1510 74859 Pihlavisto Pyry Karkkila
12.12 H9RR 1511 105821 Laine Taneli Valkeakosk
12.13 H11TR 1388 46683 Alvoittu Arttu Laukaa
12.13 H9RR 1512 93164 Vanhatalo Antti Siikainen
12.14 H9RR 1513 113539 Männistö Jalmari Nokia
12.15 H11TR 1389 65602 Olli Panu Riihimäki
12.15 H9RR 1514 97661 Ojanaho Olli Rovaniemen
12.16 H9RR 1515 110168 Kirmula Joona Salo
12.17 H11TR 1390 84505 Heikkilä Janne Halikko
12.17 H9RR 1516 0 Pihlajamäki Valtteri Kiikoinen
12.18 H9RR 1517 53703 Lehto Waltter Jyväskylän
12.19 H11TR 1391 58586 Parkkinen Ville Oulu
12.19 H9RR 1518 102913 Pasonen Niko Kirkkonumm
12.20 H9RR 1519 78418 Hämäläinen Janne Luumäki
12.21 H11TR 1392 45128 Salo Aki Karkkila
12.21 H9RR 1520 92984 Blom Samuli Nousiainen
12.22 H9RR 1521 402784 Laine Onni Mynämäki
12.23 H11TR 1393 107161 Holmberg Ville Ulvila
12.25 H11TR 1394 108239 Kaakinen Arttu Imatra
12.27 H11TR 1395 75462 Valtonen Luukas Helsinki
12.29 H11TR 1396 93387 Raula Mikko Uusikaupun
12.29 D9RR 1527 94427 Immonen Elina Nastola
12.30 D9RR 1528 49884 Raukko Sini Vilppula
12.31 H11TR 1397 59517 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkola
12.31 D9RR 1529 56087 Suoranta Sanni Ikaalinen
12.32 D9RR 1530 483269 Anttila Milla Riihimäki
12.33 H11TR 1398 58787 Latvio Juho Kangasala
12.33 D9RR 1531 105908 Helin Elina Paimio
12.34 D9RR 1532 43731 Sainio Paula Halikko
12.35 H11TR 1399 105720 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärvi
12.35 D9RR 1533 51903 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Eurajoki
12.36 D9RR 1534 102945 Juppo Mona Espoo
12.37 H11TR 1400 91750 Sippo Markus Kangasniem
12.37 D9RR 1535 102405 Metsola Roosa Pyhtää
12.38 D9RR 1536 81749 Savolainen Heidi Huittinen
12.39 H11TR 1401 112020 Sihvonen Joel Mikkeli
12.39 D9RR 1537 81817 Verkasalo Saana Vihanti
12.40 D9RR 1538 105441 Matilainen Helena Nurmijärvi
12.41 H11TR 1402 51992 Hasu Simo Kouvola
12.41 D9RR 1539 54236 Antikainen Hilla Mäntsälä
12.42 D9RR 1540 485513 Viita Silja Mikkeli
12.43 H11TR 1403 110973 Siren Jarkko Hämeenkyrö
12.43 D9RR 1541 81670 Vehviläinen Roosa Hankasalmi
12.44 D9RR 1542 105419 Suontausta Sini Hattula
12.45 H11TR 1404 53272 Mäkelä Juuso Alajärvi
12.45 D9RR 1543 105874 Toivanen Hilla Nokia
12.46 D9RR 1544 43038 Vetikko Melina Nousiainen
12.47 H11TR 1405 89220 Annila Henri Tampere
12.47 D9RR 1545 56930 salomaa Anni-Kaisa Ristiina
12.48 D9RR 1546 59969 Miettinen Minna Mynämäki
12.49 H11TR 1406 95960 Linnaila Casimir Porvoo
12.49 D9RR 1547 105787 Jokela Emmi Vammala
12.50 D9RR 1548 107181 Huhta Saara Kirkkonumm
12.51 H11TR 1407 59896 Hakulinen Niko Hamina
12.51 D9RR 1549 90176 Aaltio Emma Vantaa
12.52 D9RR 1550 0 Löf Kristel Kalajoki
12.53 H11TR 1408 106515 Haapakoski Heikki Pori
12.53 D9RR 1551 83582 Jokinen Suvi Lavia
12.54 D9RR 1552 113533 Reunanen Anna-Reetta Tampere
12.55 H11TR 1409 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamo
12.55 D9RR 1553 48082 Reponen Niina Paimio
12.56 D9RR 1554 111133 Juutilainen Sonia Imatra
12.57 H11TR 1410 78060 Ericsson Markus Kirkkonumm
12.57 D9RR 1555 58252 Holmberg Laura Ulvila
12.58 D9RR 1556 52292 Lähdemäki Suvi Saarijärvi
12.59 H11TR 1411 103082 Järvinen Arto Eurajoki
12.59 D9RR 1557 65603 Olli Jenna Riihimäki
13.00 D9RR 1558 108234 Rautio Tinja Joutseno
13.01 H11TR 1412 59518 Ouli Juuso Jyväskylän
13.01 D9RR 1559 108303 Peltoniemi Vilja Kaustinen
13.02 D9RR 1560 102292 Lilja Sanna Hämeenkyrö
13.03 H11TR 1413 106718 Pulli Kristian Jämsä
13.03 D9RR 1561 102465 Suutari Saana Hamina
13.04 D9RR 1562 58278 Kollanus Miia Kangasala
13.05 H11TR 1414 93165 Luoma Tommi Siikainen
13.05 D9RR 1563 102983 Kovanen Veera Ruokolahti
13.06 D9RR 1564 90249 Fröblom Suvi Hyvinkää
13.07 H11TR 1415 59844 Tuomala Misa Jyväskylä
13.07 D9RR 1565 58899 Hasu Outi Kouvola
13.08 D9RR 1566 112026 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälä
13.09 H11TR 1416 110451 Lindfors Alfons Hyvinkää
13.09 D9RR 1567 103360 Taubert Iiris Lempäälä
13.10 D9RR 1568 111223 Calonius Elise Nokia
13.11 H11TR 1417 102445 Antikainen Leevi Mäntsälä
13.11 D9RR 1569 91759 Sippo Emma Kangasniem
13.12 D9RR 1570 91855 Puikkonen Janika Toivakka
13.13 H11TR 1418 43805 Nissi Juho Halikko
13.13 D9RR 1571 112008 Leinonen Miisamaria Pyhtää
13.14 D9RR 1572 52322 Ylipelkola Kirsi Lappajärvi
13.15 H11TR 1419 88454 Ukkola Juuso Kuopio
13.15 D9RR 1573 58121 Sipiläinen Pinja Jyväskylä
13.16 D9RR 1574 80248 Koskinen Noora Säkylä
13.17 H11TR 1420 58979 Jääskeläinen Santeri Espoo
13.17 D9RR 1575 58690 Kirvesmies Lotta Hollola
13.18 D9RR 1576 113358 kestilä emma Oulainen
13.19 H11TR 1421 90287 Parttimaa Joonas Salo
13.19 D9RR 1577 58674 Jasu Katriina Eurajoki
13.20 D9RR 1578 58978 Jääskeläinen Iina Espoo
13.21 H11TR 1422 99159 Mattola Peetu Haapavesi
13.21 D9RR 1579 51182 Matintalo Janita Huittinen
13.22 D9RR 1580 102296 Pöyhönen Saina Lavia
13.23 H11TR 1423 58984 Pirilä Tommi Helsinki
13.23 D9RR 1581 48021 Fingerroos Camilla Paimio
13.24 D9RR 1582 57277 Tolonen Annabella Nurmijärvi
13.25 H11TR 1424 75113 Jutila Jaakko Tampere
13.25 D9RR 1583 97911 Pulkkinen Iita Mikkeli
13.26 D9RR 1584 75730 Kippilä My Porvoo
13.27 H11TR 1425 44798 Pulli Samu Lappeenran
13.27 D9RR 1585 78105 Saarela Venla Kokkola
13.28 D9RR 1586 103933 Viippola Siiri Helsinki
13.29 H11TR 1426 91731 helander aksel Oulainen
13.29 D9RR 1587 110944 Kinnala Venla Kaarina
13.30 D9RR 1588 110455 Hyttinen Inkeri Äänekoski
13.31 H11TR 1427 89264 Alanne Pyry Pertteli
13.31 D9RR 1589 59974 Stenberg Tiina Nousiainen
13.32 D9RR 1590 102448 Suutari Tuuli Anjalankos
13.33 H11TR 1428 100854 Kulmala Teemu Saarijärvi
13.33 D9RR 1591 112612 Elonen Lotta Jämsä
13.34 D9RR 1592 47795 Hänti Julianna Mynämäki
13.35 H11TR 1429 77895 Vanhala Lassi Kouvola
13.35 D9RR 1593 65604 Olli Milja Riihimäki
13.36 D9RR 1594 54231 Antikainen Pinja Mäntsälä
13.37 H11TR 1430 102361 Poutanen Jani Hamina
13.37 D9RR 1595 110555 Karvonen Kiira Kirkkonumm
13.38 D9RR 1596 108240 Nenonen Liisa Imatra
13.39 H11TR 1431 50733 Heikkinen Anttijussi Kuusamo
13.39 D9RR 1597 58980 Summanen Aino Vantaa
13.40 D9RR 1598 112552 Räisänen Noora Raahe
13.41 H11TR 1432 102869 Taubert Tuomas Lempäälä
13.41 D9RR 1599 105762 Pinola Marianne Nokia
13.42 D9RR 1600 110996 Koskiaho Anni-Elina Hamina
13.43 H11TR 1433 488424 Huhtala Atte Ulvila
13.43 D9RR 1601 40941 Peltoniemi Nuppu Kaustinen
13.44 D9RR 1602 87880 Ahvonen Anni Joutseno
13.45 D9RR 1603 112006 Isokallio Marjaana Lavia