Sandis sprint- ja keskimatkankilpailu LÄHTÖLUETTELO
Lähtö 1
17.29 H21A 94 113426 Hytönen Harri LS-37
17.30 H21A 95 40660 Pääkkönen Joonas KeU
17.30 H20 156 75729 Rusanen Antti KeU
17.30 D20 191 52601 Mannelin Matleena RasKa
17.31 H21A 96 75584 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
17.31 H20 157 54847 Erämaja Antti HlT
17.31 D20 192 51050 Nyberg Carina SV
17.32 H21A 97 114579 Villa Juha PäijRa
17.32 H20 158 75834 Jern Jens Femman
17.32 D20 193 47718 Nieminen Elina JRV
17.33 H21A 98 55929 Sundström Mikael SV
17.33 H20 159 43644 Peltola Janne MSParma
17.33 D20 194 111135 Viljanen Salla Pihkan
17.34 H21A 99 44923 Strömberg Juha-Pekka HS
17.34 H20 160 58642 Alho Antti RR
17.34 D20 195 56328 Höglund Henna ORa
17.35 H21A 100 59388 Autio Rauno KaRa
17.35 H20 161 107163 Erämaja Touko AngA
17.35 D20 196 40269 Bäckman Jonna Orient
17.36 H21A 101 58156 Piironen Eero LappRi
17.36 H20 162 100779 Mähönen Timo KR
17.36 D20 197 43702 Laakso Riikka SuSi
17.37 H21A 102 79511 Nilsson Svante Orient
17.37 H20 163 44877 Mänkärlä Janne TVV
17.37 D20 198 51784 Roine Seidi EsSu
17.38 H21A 103 112102 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant
17.38 H20 164 109833 Saarikko Juho TP
17.38 D20 199 112761 Laine Hanna RaVa
17.39 H21A 104 400988 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe
17.39 D20 200 47306 Lusila Milja AR
17.40 H21A 105 43851 Breiling Oliver RR
17.40 D20 201 51329 Uhotoinen Anu EsSu
17.41 H21A 106 107255 Partanen Tapani HyRa
17.41 D20 202 51523 Weckman Jennifer Orient
17.42 H21A 107 47879 Koivula Jeppe HS
17.43 H21A 108 401950 Leskinen Jussi MSParma
17.44 H21A 109 488415 Varis Pekka PelPo
17.45 H21A 110 43976 Moisander Olli Delta
17.45 H18 168 75464 Säynäväjärvi Matias SV
17.46 H21A 111 46288 Sabel Ville HlS
17.46 H18 169 56439 Erkkilä Riku HS
17.47 H21A 112 44488 Juutilainen Pauli KeU
17.47 H18 170 45312 Kokkila Ville EsSu
17.48 H21A 113 40091 Ylitalo Aki HauSi
17.48 H18 171 74839 Flaaming Jani Delta
17.49 H21A 114 46557 Lamberg Mikael HS
17.49 H18 172 51532 Bäckman Mårten Orient
17.50 H21A 115 43546 Lahtinen Terho EsSu
17.50 H18 173 75409 Rintanen Tuomo Mesik
17.50 D18 206 55082 Ignatius Karoliina HS
17.51 H21A 116 46577 Olenius Roger AOK
17.51 H18 174 51061 Ståhl Joakim SV
17.51 D18 207 88650 Liikanen Marjo VeVe
17.52 H21A 117 47580 Hytönen Juho-Veikko KangSK
17.52 H18 175 44883 Pohja Miikka TVV
17.52 D18 208 406097 Ritakallio Nina EsSu
17.53 H21A 118 40548 Örn Antti KärKV
17.53 H18 176 483866 Ruotsalainen Tuomas EsSu
17.53 D18 209 111281 Viljanen Milla Pihkan
17.54 H21A 119 50700 Kopra Riku OrPo
17.54 H18 177 87907 Mikander Christopher AOK
17.54 D18 210 108609 Vesanto Tarja EsSu
17.55 H21A 120 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU
17.55 H18 178 43013 Liukkonen Kalle Delta
17.55 D18 211 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx
17.56 H21A 121 46611 Mertanen Simo LappRi
17.56 H18 179 403654 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
17.56 D18 212 52614 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa
17.57 H21A 122 110834 Liukkonen Matti RR
17.57 H18 180 46564 Vesikallio Aki HS
17.57 D18 213 51326 Linjama Leena EsSu
17.58 H21A 123 44383 Ranki Arto AngA
17.58 H18 181 112464 Kataja Anssi MU
17.58 D18 214 55162 Juga Emma KeU
17.59 H21A 124 105477 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77
17.59 H18 182 75326 Laine Jaakko Delta
17.59 D18 215 44246 Nikkari Saara RR
18.00 H21A 125 42108 Ingman Mikael SV
18.00 H18 183 81979 Uotila Antti LHR
18.00 D18 216 51303 Antell Saara KeU
18.01 H21A 126 47850 Savelainen Timo HS
18.01 H18 184 74643 Pajala Tommi EsSu
18.02 H21A 127 43493 Valkonen Valtteri EsSu
18.02 H18 185 106358 Forsell Daniel Raseborg
18.03 H21A 128 51724 Granholm Christoffer Solf
18.03 H18 186 84522 Uronen Petteri JäPa
18.04 H21A 129 106932 Salo Mikael Orient
18.04 H18 187 51038 Ingman Tony SV
18.05 H21A 130 80253 Lehtola Hannu RaN
18.06 H21A 131 403071 Karhulahti Matti TuS
18.07 H21A 132 114372 Karelo Jussi JoKu
18.08 H21A 133 43014 Rantala Tommy KaRa
18.09 H21A 134 87960 Kero Mikko HlS
18.10 H21A 135 47846 Ernamo Jussi HS
18.11 H21A 136 50486 Holm Christian Femman
18.12 H21A 137 105699 Tervonen Anssi Delta
18.13 H21A 138 40501 Kleemola Jari KeU
18.14 H21A 139 53677 Välikorpi Jari RasKu
18.15 H21A 140 106201 Kiintola Jarno KuUS
18.15 D21A 54 47908 Erola Larissa HS
18.16 H21A 141 43847 Lindberg Aapo RR
18.16 D21A 55 42804 Saukonoja Tanja PorvU
18.17 H21A 142 102991 Vartiamäki Tomi YKV
18.17 D21A 56 51282 Siren-Koskinen Mari KeU
18.18 H21A 143 49342 Ekonoja Antti PelPo
18.18 D21A 57 107983 Lähdekorpi Emma KR
18.19 H21A 144 40453 Määttä Mikko MSParma
18.19 D21A 58 45306 Jukkola Heli RasKa
18.20 H21A 145 42794 Vesterbacka Jari PorvU
18.20 D21A 59 49303 Forsström Sara Raseborg
18.21 H21A 146 42764 Laine Lauri MU
18.21 D21A 60 47876 Malmi Päivi HS
18.22 H21A 147 47843 Ernamo Ilari HS
18.22 D21A 61 45014 Kangasaho Essi Delta
18.23 H21A 148 44486 Kemppainen Teemu KeU
18.23 D21A 62 101185 Tervo Susanna RR
18.24 H21A 149 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe
18.24 D21A 63 87961 Liimatainen Anna RaHa
18.25 H21A 150 43576 Galkin Akseli EsSu
18.25 D21A 64 54944 Salminen Mirva KeU
18.26 D21A 65 105731 Sane Mari HS
18.27 D21A 66 110945 Laakso Niina HlS
18.28 D21A 67 108296 Francke Astra RR
18.29 D21A 68 44445 Turunen Sini VeVe
18.30 H21E 1 41587 Ojala Jani IkNV
18.30 D21A 69 404588 Mannila Anne-Mari Lynx
18.31 H21E 2 106712 Iso-Markku Pentti TuMe
18.31 D21A 70 48949 Kerkola Katri PR
18.32 H21E 3 43806 Mäkinen Vesa AngA
18.32 D21A 71 44378 Pietilä Johanna TuS
18.33 H21E 4 55839 Snickars Sebastian SV
18.33 D21A 72 40500 Kleemola Katri KeU
18.34 H21E 5 483305 Laine Jarkko TP
18.34 D21A 73 49789 Hamina Noora Pihkan
18.35 H21E 6 110427 Huttunen Esa Orient
18.35 D21A 74 402009 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK
18.36 H21E 7 402021 Muukkonen Petteri MSParma
18.36 D21A 75 47878 Arjamaa Heidi HS
18.37 H21E 8 45379 Ryynänen Antti PR
18.37 D21A 76 488070 Anttila Liisa KooVee
18.38 H21E 9 402831 Kari Tuomas AngA
18.38 D21A 77 44433 Annus Anu KR
18.39 H21E 10 485536 Koponen Ville Lynx
18.39 D21A 78 51274 Jindriskova Martina KeU
18.40 H21E 11 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma
18.40 D21A 79 47892 Kivimäki Tiina HS
18.41 H21E 12 74785 Mukhidinov Viacheslav TuMe
18.41 D21A 80 40313 Rantoja Kaija RasKe
18.42 H21E 13 112112 Bäckman Johan Orient
18.42 D21A 81 93314 Komulainen Virpi Jyry
18.43 H21E 14 112252 Liukkonen Oskari Delta
18.43 D21A 82 51738 Mikkola Marika EsSu
18.44 H21E 15 405941 Föhr Tero VeVe
18.44 D21A 83 44507 Antell Sanna KeU
18.45 H21E 16 114628 Merz Matthias RR
18.45 D21A 84 46530 Ruhanen Hanna HS
18.46 H21E 17 48970 Lassila Mikko PiTa
18.46 D21A 85 43863 Komssi Tiina RR
18.47 H21E 18 44384 Tamminen Jani TuS
18.47 D21A 86 88535 Salmi Maria LappRi
18.48 H21E 19 47963 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe
18.48 D21A 87 109770 Andelin Sanna LaTa
18.49 H21E 20 48053 Lindeqvist Juuso PR
18.49 D21A 88 107917 Ryyppö Minna HS
18.50 H21E 21 50247 Perä Tapio RasKu
18.50 D21A 89 485477 Pietilä Maria TP
18.51 H21E 22 111307 Nurminen Ilkka HS
18.51 D21A 90 48094 Salmelin Mirkka PR
18.52 H21E 23 108268 Ranta Olli HlS
18.52 D21A 91 483759 König-Salmi Vroni TuS
18.53 H21E 24 92908 Ståhl Markus SV
18.54 H21E 25 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
18.55 H21E 26 59399 Mutka Manu TuMe
18.56 H21E 27 99748 Anjala Topi IkNV
18.57 H21E 28 402148 Vähänen Elmeri TP
18.58 H21E 29 47200 Teittinen Panu KangSK
18.59 H21E 30 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA
19.00 H21E 31 50926 Harju Antti KR
19.01 H21E 32 102193 Pietilä Eero MSParma
19.02 H21E 33 112132 Fabritius Mikael Orient
19.03 H21E 34 50250 Närvä Marko VeVe
19.04 H21E 35 40309 Vartiamäki Teemu RasKe
19.05 H21E 36 74783 Louhisola Toni TuMe
19.06 H21E 37 75615 Lindeqvist Markus PR
19.07 H21E 38 483869 Wickholm Jörgen SV
19.08 H21E 39 403131 Väisänen Marko RR
19.09 H21E 40 403351 Heikelä Mikko MSParma
19.10 H21E 41 99707 Suna Jussi AngA
19.11 H21E 42 75592 Kratov Oleksandr TuMe
19.12 H21E 43 401972 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
19.13 H21E 44 46538 Haarlaa Tapio HS
19.14 H21E 45 102901 Väre Teemu PR
19.15 H21E 46 93320 Mattila Tuomas VeVe
19.16 H21E 47 44424 Heczko Robert TuS
19.17 H21E 48 405133 Ryynänen Tuukka HlS
19.18 H21E 49 108256 Hämälistö Sami TuMe
19.19 H21E 50 49080 Laitinen Petteri KangSK
19.20 H21E 51 44020 Weckman Janne VeVe
19.21 H21E 52 402031 Vähänen Sami RR
Lähtö 2
17.30 H45 297 405512 Laine Markku MU
17.30 D21B 502 40643 Ikola Reeta LeSi
17.31 H40 264 44283 Eronen Juha JäPa
17.31 H70 450 402764 Asikainen Ville XYZ
17.32 H45 298 105970 Lampinen Raino HS
17.32 D21B 503 112109 Rantamäki Pernilla EsSu
17.33 H40 265 46798 Virkki Vesa PäijRa
17.33 H70 451 54013 Kärki Viljo OK77
17.33 D35 516 101184 Hervonen Johanna HS
17.34 H45 299 57511 Ojapalo Ilkka RR
17.34 D21B 504 40707 Kinnunen Johanna HS
17.34 D70 575 485508 Jalava Aune KeU
17.35 H40 266 102030 Nurminen Juha LamSä
17.35 H50 325 485607 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan
17.35 H70 452 43328 Pulli Erkki RaKaS
17.35 D35 517 111308 Nurminen Henna KangSK
17.36 H45 300 82815 Blomster Tony SV
17.36 D21B 505 102766 Kyckling Katja HyRa
17.37 H40 267 406044 Ritakallio Timo MSParma
17.37 H50 326 42797 Vesterbacka Harri PorvU
17.37 H70 453 44281 Eronen Kalevi JäPa
17.37 D35 518 108243 Koistinen Marjo Raus
17.37 D40 529 102912 Otsamo Riikka RaHa
17.38 H45 301 40092 Järvinen Jari HlT
17.38 D21B 506 47291 Örn Outi KärKV
17.38 D45 540 45322 Kokkila Marita EsSu
17.39 H40 268 107929 Vidqvist Jouni MU
17.39 H50 327 43088 Leinonen Markku KuoSu
17.39 H70 454 51760 Jokinen Eino HyRa
17.39 D35 519 46199 Rokka Susanna LHR
17.39 D40 530 47884 Vierikko Annamari HS
17.40 H45 302 55852 Siivonen Tapani HyRa
17.40 D21B 507 402165 Purme Jola Jyry
17.40 D45 541 101174 Meriheinä Maire SV
17.40 D65 572 46532 Ollikainen Helvi HS
17.41 H40 269 0 Saranen Aki EsSu
17.41 H50 328 55033 Ikonen Arto Raus
17.41 H70 455 47054 Tarvainen Kalevi HS
17.41 D35 520 54108 Kollanen Teresa Lynx
17.41 D40 531 485599 Nyman Marianne Pihkan
17.42 H45 303 40259 Vuorinen Pekka Orient
17.42 D21B 508 107307 Partanen Paula HyRa
17.42 D45 542 405920 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan
17.42 D65 573 485554 Pekkarinen Eila KeU
17.43 H40 270 83952 Pirtilä Timo EKSu
17.43 H50 329 488034 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi
17.43 H70 456 105514 Franzen Bo-Gustaf Raseborg
17.43 D35 521 84547 Lehtola Minna LUS
17.43 D40 532 74855 Lankinen Pauliina HS
17.44 H45 304 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko HS
17.44 D21B 509 55847 Rantanen Marja AR
17.44 D45 543 54464 Turunen Päivi RR
17.45 H40 271 102229 Lindahl Anders AOK
17.45 H50 330 45003 Luoma Pekka Delta
17.45 H70 457 45693 Venhola Juhani LeSi
17.45 D35 522 42818 Johansson Anne Orient
17.45 D40 533 82012 Koskivirta Anu EKSu
17.46 H45 305 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan
17.46 D21B 510 44808 Rauhamäki Anne Raus
17.46 D45 544 42796 Vesterbacka Pirjo PorvU
17.47 H40 272 40074 Valtonen Teppo HlT
17.47 H50 331 51577 Alho Jarmo EsSu
17.47 H70 458 43325 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS
17.47 D35 523 79598 Rantamäki Karin HS
17.47 D40 534 40538 Myllys Leena HS
17.48 H45 306 97923 Heikkilä Kari KuUS
17.48 D21B 511 83763 Leinonen Kati JäPa
17.48 D45 545 40165 Nyström Margita AOK
17.49 H40 273 405158 Kuusinen Mikko HS
17.49 H50 332 53989 Viitasalo Harri RiSu
17.49 H70 459 83841 Marttila Paavo EsSu
17.49 D35 524 49466 Silventoinen Ulla Pohjant
17.49 D40 535 53855 Launis Teija Raus
17.50 H45 307 101172 Meriheinä Ulf SV
17.50 D21B 512 51932 Breckle Margit EsSu
17.50 D45 546 47907 Salmi Maija HS
17.50 D60 569 46568 Väättänen Marja-Liisa HS
17.51 H40 274 50596 Kallio Pekka EsAk
17.51 H50 333 46576 Lehto Esa HS
17.51 H70 460 55314 Haapalahti Pentti Jyry
17.51 D35 525 53857 Myllys Liisa HS
17.51 D40 536 40093 Erämaja Tuija HlT
17.52 H45 308 43888 Alho Jukka RR
17.52 D21B 513 95171 Partanen Hanna-Riikka HyRa
17.52 D60 570 43523 Paatero Leena EsSu
17.53 H40 275 83693 Frilander Heikki SV
17.53 H50 334 57720 Mikander Bo-Erik AOK
17.53 H70 461 53921 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu
17.53 D35 526 81693 Klinga Pirjo Raus
17.53 D40 537 53782 Molnar Pia HS
17.54 H45 309 404687 Parnetti Roy HyRa
17.55 H40 276 49846 Kekkinen Jari Pihkan
17.55 H50 335 51761 Isomäki Arto HyRa
17.56 H45 310 102079 Forsell Kristian Raseborg
17.57 H40 277 51251 Numminen Hannu EsAk
17.57 H50 336 113045 Laukka Ville KeU
17.58 H45 311 44985 Sallinen Kari Delta
17.59 H40 278 57340 Karttunen Markku Kermit
17.59 H50 337 403542 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan
17.59 D50 549 41986 Strang Heidi HyRa
18.00 H45 312 42200 Lahti Markku Raus
18.00 H65 417 74720 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT
18.00 H80 470 40089 Tuuteri Eero HlT
18.01 H40 279 49793 Vainio Reima MU
18.01 H50 338 40536 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus
18.01 H55 354 47833 Sane Kari HS
18.01 H60 385 51252 Lappalainen Matti EsAk
18.01 D50 550 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Lynx
18.02 H45 313 54002 Witick Stephan RaHa
18.02 H65 418 40144 Lindberg Keijo AOK
18.02 H80 471 48009 Lehtonen Kauko HS
18.03 H40 280 114462 Koskivirta Eero EKSu
18.03 H50 339 105333 Nyberg Henry RaVa
18.03 H55 355 79778 Pajala Tauno EsSu
18.03 H60 386 58918 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu
18.03 D50 551 75347 Illaru Sinikka Delta
18.04 H45 314 43577 Galkin Markku EsSu
18.04 H65 419 55876 Haaramo Matti EsSu
18.04 H16 475 57379 Mälkki Markus KeU
18.05 H40 281 51277 Mälkki Anssi KeU
18.05 H50 340 43971 Viirto Jarmo Delta
18.05 H55 356 95460 Höglund Kurt Orient
18.05 H60 387 46549 Peitsala Osmo HS
18.05 D50 552 52749 Lehto Ulla KyS
18.06 H45 315 89178 Pirilä Ilmo HS
18.06 H65 420 54950 Seppä Matti HS
18.06 H16 476 58837 Lähdekorpi Janne RR
18.07 H40 282 77862 Haajanen Leif Raseborg
18.07 H50 341 53883 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu
18.07 H55 357 74776 Piiroinen Tauno TuS
18.07 H60 388 51583 Palomäki Mikko HyRa
18.07 D50 553 45188 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu
18.08 H45 316 42201 Havukainen Markku Örnen
18.08 H65 421 43993 Jokisalo Erkki Delta
18.08 H16 477 51529 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient
18.09 H40 283 117867 Liukkonen Jari IHR
18.09 H50 342 43995 Hult Matti RaVi
18.09 H55 358 488079 Nippala Juhani TarpSu
18.09 H60 389 43669 Peltola Timo MSParma
18.09 D50 554 43580 Bergström Anneli EsSu
18.10 H45 317 45258 Mannila Tapio RasKa
18.10 H65 422 42206 Forstén Jarl Örnen
18.10 H75 464 50458 Saksman Kyösti Mesik
18.10 H16 478 40506 Lindfors Teemu Pihkan
18.11 H40 284 40282 Nyholm Thomas Orient
18.11 H50 343 52350 Koistinen Jukka Pihkan
18.11 H55 359 47855 Hotti Reino HS
18.11 H60 390 108312 Lousio Alpo HS
18.11 D50 555 43910 Ojapalo Anneli RR
18.12 H45 318 56301 Mitikka Hannu SV
18.12 H65 423 93570 Blomqvist Torolf SV
18.12 H75 465 480654 Luonteri Tapani XYZ
18.12 H16 479 83674 Molnar Attila HS
18.13 H40 285 80138 Haaramo Esa EsSu
18.13 H50 344 53987 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa
18.13 H55 360 56306 Uljas Risto Jyry
18.13 H60 391 402669 Kyyrönen Heikki RR
18.13 D50 556 89142 Liimatainen Raili RiSu
18.14 H45 319 47916 Arola Markku HS
18.14 H65 424 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan
18.14 H75 466 43474 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu
18.14 H16 480 110902 Niva Teemu LaTa
18.15 H40 286 93597 Selin Tommy EsAk
18.15 H50 345 44508 Antell Kai KeU
18.15 H55 361 48923 Terävä Seppo XYZ
18.15 H60 392 107991 Reinikainen Pentti HTH
18.15 D50 557 44908 Karlström Siv OK77
18.16 H45 320 81940 Långström Per-Olof Raseborg
18.16 H65 425 44699 Honkanen Kari VaRa
18.16 H75 467 54008 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan
18.16 H16 481 75308 Lehtinen Lauri RR
18.17 H40 287 91822 Syväterä Sami RiSu
18.17 H50 346 50081 Ahlroth Timo TurSa
18.17 H55 362 108222 Partanen Risto HyRa
18.17 H60 393 52419 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa
18.18 H45 321 405253 Elfvengren Hannu IHR
18.18 H65 426 55890 Purme Into Jyry
18.18 H75 468 90400 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ
18.18 H16 482 76687 Snickars Kasper SV
18.19 H40 288 114451 Pesola Sakari RasKe
18.19 H50 347 47847 Malinen Jouko HS
18.19 H55 363 74869 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk
18.19 H60 394 40147 Sten Börje AOK
18.20 H65 427 53975 Kasi Servo KeU
18.20 H16 483 48877 Salo Taneli HS
18.21 H40 289 56964 Nykänen Timo MU
18.21 H50 348 40507 Lindfors Tapani Pihkan
18.21 H55 364 74902 Savelainen Jouni HS
18.21 H60 395 46200 Rapakko Timo LHR
18.21 D55 560 43670 Peltola Kati MSParma
18.22 H65 428 75757 Saarinen Ossi Mesik
18.22 H16 484 58639 Alho Ville RR
18.23 H40 290 53849 Launis Kasperi Raus
18.23 H50 349 112696 Lehto Jarmo KyS
18.23 H55 365 46841 Railimo Matti RaVa
18.23 H60 396 403352 Koivula Keijo HyRa
18.23 D55 561 51267 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
18.24 H65 429 44850 Kuokkanen Kari TVV
18.24 H16 485 55597 Von Schoultz Pontus SV
18.25 H40 291 55047 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS
18.25 H50 350 45824 Herranen Timo Jyry
18.25 H55 366 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry
18.25 H60 397 93329 Kanerva Unto Jyry
18.25 D55 562 45801 Reinikainen Pirjo HTH
18.26 H65 430 46786 Luukko Jukka LS-37
18.26 H16 486 79964 Ketonen Kleo Orient
18.27 H40 292 57339 Jussila Jorma Kermit
18.27 H55 367 40609 Kuikko Seppo VeVe
18.27 H60 398 49844 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan
18.27 D55 563 48941 Nurminen Pirkko RaHa
18.28 H65 431 101922 Alden Börje AOK
18.28 H16 487 480687 Mikkola Oskari EsSu
18.29 H40 293 56111 Mikkola Sakari EsSu
18.29 H55 368 47873 Koivula Jouko RasKa
18.29 H60 399 42623 Punkero Toivo RaVa
18.29 D55 564 45803 Kanerva Marja Raus
18.30 H21B 220 114415 Hillo Kari VaHa
18.30 H35 242 87956 Puskala Tuomas EsAk
18.30 H65 432 42205 Niemistö Raimo Örnen
18.30 H16 488 57064 Piiroinen Tatu TuS
18.31 H55 369 52618 Andelin Jouko LaTa
18.31 H60 400 485625 Hakio Risto HS
18.31 D55 565 94979 Andelin Tarja LaTa
18.32 H21B 221 110388 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa
18.32 H35 243 117977 Koskela Jarmo OK77
18.32 H65 433 59917 Saario Seppo MSParma
18.32 H16 489 480682 Mansner Victor SV
18.33 H55 370 44473 Muukkonen Pekka KeU
18.33 H60 401 402292 Mäkinen Atso Mesik
18.33 D55 566 45826 Welling Marketta HTH
18.34 H21B 222 55169 Karhu Ilkka EsSu
18.34 H35 244 88472 Illaru Tõnu Delta
18.34 H65 434 46273 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS
18.34 H16 490 114491 Summanen Eetu RR
18.35 H55 371 44253 Vuorio Olavi JäPa
18.35 H60 402 42027 Partanen Paavo HyRa
18.35 D55 567 45271 Koivula Sirpa RasKa
18.36 H21B 223 58685 Järnstedt Janne LS-37
18.36 H35 245 0 Haaramo Panu EsSu
18.36 H65 435 47839 Karjalainen Jouko HS
18.36 H16 491 58977 Laakso Mikko HS
18.37 H55 372 47897 Turku Vesa HS
18.37 H60 403 40145 Ekholm Hans AOK
18.38 H21B 224 48939 Lassila Jussi PiTa
18.38 H35 246 42210 Mononen Jyrki Örnen
18.38 H65 436 46558 Karila Veijo Pihkan
18.38 H16 492 101178 Meriheinä Sebastian SV
18.39 H55 373 48942 Nurminen Raimo RaHa
18.39 H60 404 40554 Savolainen Jukka LS-37
18.40 H21B 225 43486 Väätäinen Visa EsSu
18.40 H35 247 43895 Virtanen Mika RR
18.40 H65 437 44902 Salmela Kosti PihtTu
18.40 H16 493 117898 Kekkinen Misa Pihkan
18.41 H55 374 45816 Nykänen Pentti Jyry
18.41 H60 405 42294 Teppo Jaakko KoS
18.41 D16 581 48081 Reponen Henna PR
18.42 H21B 226 75780 Kärpijoki Vesa HS
18.42 H35 248 50455 Tolonen Kari Mesik
18.42 H65 438 43982 Leino Olavi Delta
18.42 H16 494 44876 Mänkärlä Juha TVV
18.43 H55 375 47578 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL
18.43 H60 406 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi
18.43 D16 582 91969 Sinisalo Anna MU
18.44 H21B 227 58797 Kemppi Joni TuMe
18.44 H35 249 57036 Lehtola Teemu LUS
18.44 H65 439 114593 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS
18.44 H16 495 110869 Lehto Oskari HS
18.45 H55 376 114423 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa
18.45 H60 407 55889 Honkasalo Kari HS
18.45 D16 583 89170 Priha Veera HS
18.46 H21B 228 106200 Karvonen Ossi KuUS
18.46 H35 250 44478 Lauri Pekka KeU
18.46 H65 440 45677 Österberg Reino LeSi
18.46 H16 496 89252 Peltoniemi Matias RR
18.47 H55 377 47874 Rajamäki Jussi HS
18.47 H60 408 45820 Aunula Jukka Jyry
18.47 D16 584 88468 Forsman Emmi Delta
18.48 H21B 229 46281 Nieminen Pasi PäijRa
18.48 H35 251 42812 Johansson Jari Orient
18.48 H65 441 40502 Kleemola Pauli Pihkan
18.48 H16 497 100484 Mäkinen Tapani MU
18.49 H55 378 77978 Nortomaa Juhani OK77
18.49 H60 409 46569 Väättänen Lauri HS
18.49 D16 585 51328 Galkin Annukka EsSu
18.50 H21B 230 50173 Backlund Pontus NOK
18.50 H35 252 44369 Salmi Janne TuS
18.50 H65 442 46531 Ollikainen Eero HS
18.50 H16 498 82814 Blomster Daniel SV
18.51 H55 379 45201 Ovaska Ari TarpSu
18.51 H60 410 77342 Inkinen Paavo RaVa
18.51 D16 586 54852 Erämaja Johanna HlT
18.52 H21B 231 46479 Vilska Kimmo RR
18.52 H35 253 52338 Hällström_af Anders OK77
18.52 H65 443 51055 Rytkölä Reijo SV
18.52 H16 499 83734 Heinaro Einari HS
18.53 H55 380 56454 Mattila Hannu EsAk
18.53 H60 411 43999 Honkavaara Paaso Delta
18.53 D16 587 75362 Hietaoja Nelli HS
18.54 H21B 232 92943 Räty Janne Raus
18.54 H35 254 43313 Syrjä Pasi RaKaS
18.54 H65 444 52597 Myllyharju Aulis JäPa
18.55 H55 381 47902 Miettinen Erkki HS
18.55 H60 412 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa
18.55 D16 588 84373 Alho Jonna EsSu
18.56 H21B 233 56442 Rauste Olli KR
18.56 H35 255 406030 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa
18.56 H65 445 40555 Salo Markku LS-37
18.57 H60 413 55060 Mäkinen Matti Mesik
18.57 D16 589 55083 Ignatius Magdaleena HS
18.58 H21B 234 406078 Sjöholm Andreas Raseborg
18.58 H35 256 43501 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu
18.58 H65 446 63212 Tolonen Kalle Mesik
18.59 D16 590 79965 Linnaila Charlotta Orient
19.00 H21B 235 55041 Seppä Olli HS
19.00 H35 257 58197 Taskila Sakari LeSi
19.02 H21B 236 111250 Hellstedt Tony RaHa
19.02 H35 258 75298 Tallberg Peter AOK
19.04 H21B 237 51339 Kyheröinen Pasi EsSu
19.04 H35 259 56393 Hietala Markku Lynx
19.06 H21B 238 404271 Ikola Timo LeSi
19.06 H35 260 54968 Söderström Martin HS
Lähtö 3
17.28 H13 621 55021 Mannonen Matti SuVe
17.29 H10RR 646 83690 Lahtinen Vilho SuVe
17.30 H13 622 101584 Wiksten Anders Orient
17.31 H14 601 54548 Reponen Tommi PR
17.31 H10RR 647 102036 Tallberg Lukas AOK
17.32 H13 623 56841 Lammi Pekka HS
17.32 H12 629 83702 Lahtinen Leevi SuVe
17.33 H14 602 110142 Grönqvist Frank SV
17.33 H10RR 648 105487 Hällström_af Fabian OK77
17.34 H13 624 58886 Niinimäki Joonas TVV
17.34 H12 630 113380 Malinen Olli TVV
17.35 H14 603 98225 Pekkala Oskari KeU
17.35 H10RR 649 99739 Hietaoja Atte HS
17.36 H13 625 75307 Aaltio Aapo RR
17.36 H12 631 95137 Heikkinen Lassi HS
17.37 H14 604 44029 Viirto Tuomas Delta
17.37 H10RR 650 101502 Linnaila Casper Orient
17.38 H13 626 95136 Heikkinen Janne HS
17.38 H12 632 117911 Manninen Jussi MU
17.39 H14 605 58215 Suominen Miika RR
17.39 H10RR 651 110308 Heikkilä Tuomas MU
17.40 H13 627 102786 Viitanen Aku TVV
17.40 H12 633 102985 Laakso Markus HS
17.41 H14 606 111020 Kekkinen Miika Pihkan
17.41 H10RR 652 48026 Fingerroos Sebastian MSParma
17.42 H12 634 95960 Linnaila Casimir Orient
17.43 H14 607 56098 Pinomäki Petja VaHa
17.43 H10RR 653 82013 Koskivirta Oskari EKSu
17.44 H12 635 90265 Suontausta Joona HlS
17.45 H14 608 55092 Ignatius Heikki HS
17.45 H10RR 654 40157 Lindahl Jesper AOK
17.46 H12 636 106556 Lampinen Ville HS
17.47 H14 609 402693 Aaltonen Lassi TVV
17.47 H10RR 655 75478 Vidqvist Riku MU
17.48 H12 637 58616 Lintula Joakim SV
17.49 H14 610 82816 Blomster Fredrik SV
17.49 H10RR 656 51327 Linjama Aapo EsSu
17.50 H12 638 44428 Tupitsa Juuso KeU
17.50 D13 670 99712 Sallinen Siru Delta
17.51 H14 611 94996 Säijälä Samuli RR
17.51 H10RR 657 102035 Lönnström Emil AOK
17.52 H12 639 402757 Leino Akseli RiSu
17.53 H14 612 83778 Pirilä Antti HS
17.54 H12 640 59574 Heinaro Asko HS
17.55 H14 613 77863 Haajanen Erik Raseborg
17.56 H12 641 40275 Ketonen Amos Orient
17.57 H14 614 110470 Nyholm Filip Orient
17.58 H12 642 58542 Lousio Janne HS
17.59 H14 615 88072 Mikander Max AOK
18.00 H12 643 112239 Saleva Eero TVV
18.01 H14 616 82492 Sillman Jean SV
18.01 D10RR 685 48082 Reponen Niina PR
18.02 H12 644 58984 Pirilä Tommi HS
18.03 H14 617 106589 Seppälä Otso RR
18.03 D10RR 686 48021 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma
18.05 H14 618 56656 Laukkarinen Jesse TVV
18.05 D10RR 687 57277 Tolonen Annabella RR
18.07 H14 619 90578 Suontausta Jani HlS
18.07 D10RR 688 111050 Lintula Jeanette SV
18.09 D10RR 689 82078 Tolonen Mirabella RR
18.14 D12 674 102644 Suominen Marika RR
18.15 D14 660 106557 Lampinen Kristiina HS
18.16 D12 675 105941 Hällström_af Ida OK77
18.17 D14 661 44976 Sallinen Suvi Delta
18.18 D12 676 102860 Sinisalo Laura MU
18.19 D14 662 100966 Janhunen Laura JRV
18.20 D12 677 94993 Säijälä Sanna RR
18.21 D14 663 74744 Erkkilä Elina HS
18.22 D12 678 93618 Heikkilä Venla MU
18.23 D14 664 75264 Lehtinen Ilona RR
18.24 D12 679 111069 Mänkärlä Laura TVV
18.25 D14 665 40274 Wiksten Henrika Orient
18.26 D12 680 83672 Turunen Maaret RR
18.27 D14 666 89169 Priha Aliisa HS
18.28 D12 681 102584 Alho Ida EsSu
18.29 D14 667 81679 Närhi Anna JRV
18.30 D12 682 300558 Närhi Minna JRV
18.31 D14 668 82011 Hietaoja Essi HS