PRISMA-rastit, 5.5.2005, Hiidenkiertäjät

H60AL

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Mauno Suominen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:32 (4)
6:07 (3)
4:35 (4)
8:20 (3)
2:13 (1)
17:33 (4)
9:13 (4)
19:08 (2)
1:35 (1)
21:08 (2)
2:00 (1)
27:44 (2)
6:36 (1)
37:33 (1)
9:49 (1)
39:53 (1)
2:20 (1)
40:27 (1)
34 (1)
40:48 (1)
21 (1)
40:47  Mauno Suominen
2   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
1:23 (3)
4:57 (1)
3:34 (1)
7:28 (1)
2:31 (2)
16:09 (1)
8:41 (1)
17:54 (1)
1:45 (5)
19:57 (1)
2:03 (3)
27:05 (1)
7:08 (2)
39:21 (2)
12:16 (5)
41:46 (2)
2:25 (2)
42:24 (2)
38 (2)
42:50 (2)
26 (6)
42:49  Mauri Nenonen
3   Paavo Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
1:37 (5)
6:11 (4)
4:34 (3)
8:43 (4)
2:32 (4)
17:25 (2)
8:42 (2)
19:08 (2)
1:43 (3)
21:08 (2)
2:00 (1)
29:36 (4)
8:28 (6)
40:14 (3)
10:38 (2)
43:01 (3)
2:47 (7)
43:39 (3)
38 (2)
44:02 (3)
23 (3)
44:01  Paavo Ratia
4   Pentti Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
1:17 (1)
5:47 (2)
4:30 (2)
8:18 (2)
2:31 (2)
17:26 (3)
9:08 (3)
19:18 (4)
1:52 (6)
21:38 (4)
2:20 (5)
29:12 (3)
7:34 (4)
40:54 (4)
11:42 (3)
43:39 (4)
2:45 (6)
44:22 (4)
43 (6)
44:46 (4)
24 (4)
44:45  Pentti Kämäräinen
5   Seppo Kinnari
Pihkaniskat
1:18 (2)
6:34 (5)
5:16 (7)
9:39 (5)
3:05 (6)
19:31 (5)
9:52 (5)
21:15 (5)
1:44 (4)
23:29 (5)
2:14 (4)
32:57 (5)
9:28 (10)
45:40 (5)
12:43 (6)
48:20 (5)
2:40 (5)
49:01 (5)
41 (4)
49:23 (5)
22 (2)
49:23  Seppo Kinnari
6   Arvo Kantola
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:45 (6)
6:52 (6)
5:07 (5)
10:10 (6)
3:18 (8)
21:01 (6)
10:51 (7)
22:57 (6)
1:56 (7)
25:29 (6)
2:32 (6)
33:50 (6)
8:21 (5)
48:14 (6)
14:24 (7)
51:18 (6)
3:04 (8)
52:18 (6)
1:00 (11)
52:47 (6)
29 (8)
52:46  Arvo Kantola
7   Jorma Kivelä
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (7)
8:00 (9)
5:55 (10)
11:41 (9)
3:41 (11)
22:09 (8)
10:28 (6)
24:12 (8)
2:03 (8)
26:44 (8)
2:32 (6)
35:23 (7)
8:39 (7)
51:35 (8)
16:12 (10)
54:13 (7)
2:38 (4)
54:55 (7)
42 (5)
55:19 (7)
24 (4)
55:17  Jorma Kivelä
8   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:07 (8)
7:21 (7)
5:14 (6)
10:26 (7)
3:05 (6)
21:18 (7)
10:52 (8)
23:38 (7)
2:20 (11)
26:24 (7)
2:46 (8)
35:26 (8)
9:02 (8)
51:06 (7)
15:40 (8)
54:37 (8)
3:31 (10)
55:32 (8)
55 (8)
55:58 (8)
26 (6)
55:57  Osmo Lindeman
9   Raimo Niemistö
IK Örnen
3:45 (11)
9:28 (11)
5:43 (9)
12:22 (11)
2:54 (5)
23:21 (9)
10:59 (9)
25:33 (9)
2:12 (10)
28:22 (9)
2:49 (9)
37:30 (9)
9:08 (9)
53:12 (9)
15:42 (9)
56:41 (9)
3:29 (9)
57:36 (9)
55 (8)
58:05 (9)
29 (8)
58:04  Raimo Niemistö
10   Tapani Kallio-Könnö
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (9)
7:37 (8)
5:25 (8)
11:10 (8)
3:33 (10)
26:50 (11)
15:40 (11)
28:26 (11)
1:36 (2)
37:04 (11)
8:38 (11)
44:24 (11)
7:20 (3)
56:38 (11)
12:14 (4)
59:03 (10)
2:25 (2)
59:47 (10)
44 (7)
1:00:16 (10)
29 (8)
1:00:15  Tapani Kallio-Könnö
11   Martti Lundström
Mesikämmenet
2:31 (10)
8:36 (10)
6:05 (11)
12:08 (10)
3:32 (9)
24:17 (10)
12:09 (10)
26:23 (10)
2:06 (9)
29:31 (10)
3:08 (10)
39:12 (10)
9:41 (11)
55:47 (10)
16:35 (11)
59:49 (11)
4:02 (11)
1:00:45 (11)
56 (10)
1:01:17 (11)
32 (11)
1:01:16  Martti Lundström
12   Reijo Tarvainen
Karjaan Ura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:18  Reijo Tarvainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English