KLL-SM-viesti 1.9.2007, Hankasalmi

C

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 4,7 km

1Saarijärvi (209)29:48Sami Lähdemäki29:48
2Rovaniemi (210)+7Johannes Turunen29:56
3Tampere 2 (245)+21Eki Munukka30:10
4Turku (222)+26Olli Suonpää30:15
5Helsinki 4 (252)+28Santtu Sainio30:17
6Mikkeli (228)+39Anton Viljakainen30:28
7Iitti (206)+1:46Mikko Simola31:35
8Mäntsälä (214)+1:58Tapani Mäkinen31:47
9Karkkila (211)+1:58Kalle Liukkonen31:47
10Säkylä (255)+1:59Roope Koskinen31:47
11Oulu (218)+1:59Väänänen Vesa-Ville31:48
12Oulu 2 (261)+2:04Väänänen Arttu31:53
13Mynämäki 3 (262)+2:06Eero-Matti Vainio31:55
14Merikarvia (223)+2:09Kalle Peltomäki31:58
15Mikkeli 2 (235)+2:16Niko Ihalainen32:05
16Tampere 3 (249)+2:23Lauri Kahila32:12
17Sodankylä (227)+2:26Sampo Turunen32:15
18Keuruu (207)+2:29Peter Virkalahti32:18
19Kuopio (217)+2:31Antto-Iiro Suhonen32:20
20Jyväskylä (215)+2:34Viholainen Joona32:23
21Kokkola (232)+2:46Petteri Rantala32:35
22Kangasala (219)+3:13Mikko Hölli33:02
23Turku 2 (238)+3:31Niko-Petteri Salo33:20
24Naantali (212)+3:57Matti Saari33:45
25Isokyrö (225)+4:10Matias Rinta33:59
26Laukaa (244)+4:10Sari Anttonen33:59
27Joensuu (201)+4:10Anna-Kaisa Asikainen33:59
28Rauma 3 (248)+4:21Kimmo Mieskoski34:09
29Hamina (202)+4:29Topi Puhakka34:18
30Sodankylä 2 (237)+4:30Atte Uusitalo34:19
31Helsinki 5 (257)+4:36Miika Ruokonen34:25
32Tampere (220)+4:38Venla Niemi34:27
33Hamina 2 (242)+5:00Ville Töyrylä34:48
34Uusikaupunki (221)+5:54Vesa Heikkilä35:43
35Lappeenranta (205)+8:06Aaro Nurmiainen37:54
36Sotkamo 2 (241)+8:07Krista Lähteenmäki37:56
37Jämsä (229)+8:26Teemu Vuorenpää38:15
38Helsinki 6 (259)+9:57Saanamari Manneri39:46
39Tampere 7 (260)+10:38Elina Virekunnas40:27
40Tampere 4 (253)+10:41Ellu Munukka40:30
41Kuopio 2 (246)+12:36Arttu Jetsonen42:24
42Kurikka 2 (236)+14:01Pekka Alanen43:50
43Helsinki 2 (243)+14:06Venla Tahvanainen43:55
44Helsinki (204)+14:13Hanna Raitanen44:02
45Helsinki 3 (251)+14:17Emma Juga44:06
46Mynämäki (233)+15:19Laura Juntunen45:07
47Tampere 6 (258)+15:20Joonas Puro45:09
48Kangasala 2 (240)+16:00Katariina Kannus45:49
49Oulunsalo (203)+16:34Elli Kosola46:23
50Salo (231)+18:27Matleena Kukkonen48:15
51Muhos (263)+18:42Samuel Heinonen48:31
52Kauhajoki (213)+18:43Soini Tapio48:32
53Mynämäki-Uusikaupunki (264)+19:37Lauri Pirilä49:26
54Tampere 5 (256)+19:56Henna Siren49:45
55Kurikka (208)+20:31Hanna Alanen50:20
56Asikkala (234)+26:03Mona Lindroth55:52
Sotkamo 3 (247)DNFRaine Tolonen
Luumäki (226)DNFJoni Hirvikallio
Jalasjärvi (230)DQMaija-Liisa Laitila(1:13:16)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English