SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

D21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Hannele Tonna
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:16 (1)
2:28 (1)
1:12 (1)
6:01 (4)
3:33 (7)
10:27 (2)
4:26 (1)
11:59 (2)
1:32 (4)
13:18 (1)
1:19 (7)
13:59 (1)
41 (1)
14:32 (1)
33 (1)
14:31  Hannele Tonna
2   Hanna-Maija Mäkelä
Koo-Vee
1:17 (2)
2:30 (2)
1:13 (3)
5:56 (3)
3:26 (6)
10:37 (3)
4:41 (2)
12:07 (3)
1:30 (2)
13:22 (2)
1:15 (1)
14:06 (2)
44 (3)
14:39 (2)
33 (1)
14:37  Hanna-Maija Mäkelä
3   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:20 (5)
2:37 (5)
1:17 (6)
5:26 (1)
2:49 (1)
10:16 (1)
4:50 (3)
11:54 (1)
1:38 (7)
13:22 (2)
1:28 (16)
14:12 (3)
50 (10)
14:46 (3)
34 (4)
14:45  Heli Urpalainen
4   Johanna Niittymäki
Koo-Vee
1:19 (4)
2:37 (5)
1:18 (9)
6:33 (8)
3:56 (8)
11:35 (4)
5:02 (6)
13:08 (4)
1:33 (5)
14:26 (4)
1:18 (5)
15:11 (4)
45 (6)
15:52 (4)
41 (26)
15:52  Johanna Niittymäki
5   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (5)
2:42 (9)
1:22 (11)
6:46 (10)
4:04 (9)
11:46 (6)
5:00 (4)
13:19 (5)
1:33 (5)
14:37 (5)
1:18 (5)
15:25 (5)
48 (9)
15:59 (5)
34 (4)
15:57  Anni Honkimaa
6   Pernilla Tunis
IF Femman
1:21 (8)
2:37 (5)
1:16 (5)
6:56 (11)
4:19 (17)
12:13 (11)
5:17 (9)
13:41 (9)
1:28 (1)
14:57 (7)
1:16 (3)
15:44 (6)
47 (8)
16:17 (6)
33 (1)
16:16  Pernilla Tunis
7   Niina Jaako
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:34 (18)
2:57 (17)
1:23 (14)
6:07 (5)
3:10 (3)
11:41 (5)
5:34 (16)
13:23 (6)
1:42 (13)
14:52 (6)
1:29 (18)
15:46 (8)
54 (18)
16:21 (7)
35 (7)
16:19  Niina Jaako
8   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:20 (5)
2:34 (4)
1:14 (4)
6:41 (9)
4:07 (10)
11:52 (7)
5:11 (7)
13:30 (7)
1:38 (7)
15:01 (8)
1:31 (19)
15:45 (7)
44 (3)
16:23 (8)
38 (18)
16:21  Sari Suomalainen
9   Kaisa Laitinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:21 (8)
2:38 (8)
1:17 (6)
7:01 (12)
4:23 (18)
12:24 (15)
5:23 (12)
14:04 (12)
1:40 (11)
15:19 (10)
1:15 (1)
16:03 (9)
44 (3)
16:39 (9)
36 (11)
16:38  Kaisa Laitinen
10   Laura Salmi
Epilän Esa
1:18 (3)
2:30 (2)
1:12 (1)
7:03 (13)
4:33 (19)
12:04 (9)
5:01 (5)
14:09 (14)
2:05 (24)
15:26 (11)
1:17 (4)
16:09 (10)
43 (2)
16:44 (10)
35 (7)
16:44  Laura Salmi
11   Mari Koivunen
Lammin Säkiä
1:25 (11)
2:51 (13)
1:26 (17)
7:04 (14)
4:13 (13)
12:21 (13)
5:17 (9)
14:04 (12)
1:43 (15)
15:26 (11)
1:22 (10)
16:11 (12)
45 (6)
16:46 (11)
35 (7)
16:45  Mari Koivunen
12   Leena Rauhamäki
Lammin Säkiä
1:34 (18)
3:03 (20)
1:29 (20)
6:16 (6)
3:13 (4)
11:55 (8)
5:39 (17)
13:38 (8)
1:43 (15)
15:11 (9)
1:33 (21)
16:09 (10)
58 (22)
16:48 (12)
39 (23)
16:46  Leena Rauhamäki
13   Kajsa Richardson
Domnarvets
1:34 (18)
2:56 (16)
1:22 (11)
7:06 (16)
4:10 (11)
12:23 (14)
5:17 (9)
13:54 (10)
1:31 (3)
15:37 (13)
1:43 (25)
16:32 (13)
55 (19)
17:06 (13)
34 (4)
17:04  Kajsa Richardson
14   Elin Vedin
Selångerso
1:26 (12)
2:46 (10)
1:20 (10)
5:45 (2)
2:59 (2)
12:12 (10)
6:27 (23)
14:18 (15)
2:06 (25)
15:39 (14)
1:21 (8)
16:36 (14)
57 (20)
17:14 (14)
38 (18)
17:12  Elin Vedin
15   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
1:27 (14)
2:53 (14)
1:26 (17)
7:04 (14)
4:11 (12)
12:33 (16)
5:29 (14)
14:19 (16)
1:46 (18)
15:47 (16)
1:28 (16)
16:40 (15)
53 (14)
17:16 (15)
36 (11)
17:15  Linda Ekonoja
15   Maria Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:30 (17)
2:59 (18)
1:29 (20)
7:13 (17)
4:14 (14)
12:41 (18)
5:28 (13)
14:23 (18)
1:42 (13)
15:47 (16)
1:24 (14)
16:40 (15)
53 (14)
17:17 (16)
37 (15)
17:15  Maria Salmi
17   Ritva Partanen
Koo-Vee
1:28 (16)
3:00 (19)
1:32 (24)
6:19 (7)
3:19 (5)
12:15 (12)
5:56 (19)
14:01 (11)
1:46 (18)
15:46 (15)
1:45 (26)
16:44 (17)
58 (22)
17:22 (17)
38 (18)
17:20  Ritva Partanen
18   Ksenia Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:39 (21)
3:03 (20)
1:24 (15)
7:21 (18)
4:18 (16)
12:35 (17)
5:14 (8)
14:19 (16)
1:44 (17)
15:56 (18)
1:37 (22)
16:54 (18)
58 (22)
17:31 (18)
37 (15)
17:30  Ksenia Chernykh
19   Maria Laitinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (14)
2:53 (14)
1:26 (17)
7:36 (19)
4:43 (22)
13:35 (19)
5:59 (20)
15:15 (19)
1:40 (11)
16:39 (19)
1:24 (14)
17:30 (19)
51 (12)
18:06 (19)
36 (11)
18:04  Maria Laitinen
20   Sanna Sevanto
Epilän Esa
1:26 (12)
2:48 (11)
1:22 (11)
8:10 (23)
5:22 (25)
14:04 (21)
5:54 (18)
15:43 (21)
1:39 (10)
17:04 (21)
1:21 (8)
17:55 (20)
51 (12)
18:30 (20)
35 (7)
18:29  Sanna Sevanto
21   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
2:40 (27)
3:57 (27)
1:17 (6)
8:36 (24)
4:39 (20)
14:06 (22)
5:30 (15)
15:44 (22)
1:38 (7)
17:07 (22)
1:23 (11)
17:57 (21)
50 (10)
18:33 (21)
36 (11)
18:32  Tiia Tallila
22   Marja Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:53 (26)
3:22 (23)
1:29 (20)
7:37 (20)
4:15 (15)
13:49 (20)
6:12 (21)
15:37 (20)
1:48 (20)
17:00 (20)
1:23 (11)
17:59 (22)
59 (25)
18:37 (22)
38 (18)
18:36  Marja Jokinen
23   Heli Jylhä
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:44 (22)
3:15 (22)
1:31 (23)
7:56 (22)
4:41 (21)
14:34 (23)
6:38 (24)
16:32 (23)
1:58 (21)
18:03 (23)
1:31 (19)
18:56 (23)
53 (14)
19:34 (23)
38 (18)
19:32  Heli Jylhä
24   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:24 (10)
2:49 (12)
1:25 (16)
7:42 (21)
4:53 (23)
14:41 (24)
6:59 (26)
16:43 (24)
2:02 (22)
18:06 (24)
1:23 (11)
18:59 (24)
53 (14)
19:36 (24)
37 (15)
19:34  Sari Vääränen
25   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
1:47 (23)
3:37 (24)
1:50 (26)
8:46 (25)
5:09 (24)
15:12 (25)
6:26 (22)
17:30 (25)
2:18 (27)
19:20 (25)
1:50 (27)
20:23 (25)
1:03 (27)
21:07 (25)
44 (27)
21:06  Jenni Pulkkinen
26   Outi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:52 (25)
3:38 (25)
1:46 (25)
9:13 (27)
5:35 (27)
16:09 (26)
6:56 (25)
18:13 (26)
2:04 (23)
19:50 (26)
1:37 (22)
20:47 (26)
57 (20)
21:26 (26)
39 (23)
21:24  Outi Matila
27   Tuuli Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:49 (24)
3:39 (26)
1:50 (26)
9:02 (26)
5:23 (26)
17:05 (27)
8:03 (27)
19:22 (27)
2:17 (26)
21:01 (27)
1:39 (24)
22:03 (27)
1:02 (26)
22:43 (27)
40 (25)
22:42  Tuuli Kettunen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English