SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H20

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:48 (3)
6:12 (5)
4:24 (6)
6:57 (5)
45 (1)
8:46 (4)
1:49 (2)
12:47 (3)
4:01 (2)
13:56 (2)
1:09 (2)
14:23 (2)
27 (1)
14:52 (1)
29 (1)
14:51  Ville-Petteri Saarela
2   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
1:40 (1)
5:49 (1)
4:09 (2)
6:38 (1)
49 (4)
8:25 (1)
1:47 (1)
12:36 (1)
4:11 (3)
13:54 (1)
1:18 (7)
14:22 (1)
28 (2)
14:55 (2)
33 (7)
14:53  Olli-Markus Taivainen
3   Taneli Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
1:48 (3)
5:52 (2)
4:04 (1)
6:50 (2)
58 (9)
8:43 (2)
1:53 (6)
12:41 (2)
3:58 (1)
14:04 (3)
1:23 (8)
14:32 (3)
28 (2)
15:02 (3)
30 (2)
15:00  Taneli Pantsar
4   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
1:52 (6)
6:15 (6)
4:23 (5)
7:00 (6)
45 (1)
8:53 (6)
1:53 (6)
13:09 (5)
4:16 (4)
14:16 (4)
1:07 (1)
14:44 (4)
28 (2)
15:14 (4)
30 (2)
15:13  Antti Vainio
5   Jesse Martelius
MS Parma
1:44 (2)
5:56 (3)
4:12 (3)
6:53 (3)
57 (8)
8:45 (3)
1:52 (3)
13:04 (4)
4:19 (5)
14:16 (4)
1:12 (4)
14:52 (5)
36 (9)
15:24 (5)
32 (5)
15:23  Jesse Martelius
6   Leo Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:57 (7)
6:11 (4)
4:14 (4)
6:56 (4)
45 (1)
8:48 (5)
1:52 (3)
13:23 (6)
4:35 (6)
14:32 (6)
1:09 (2)
15:00 (6)
28 (2)
15:30 (6)
30 (2)
15:29  Leo Laakkonen
7   Rauli Koskela
RasTiimi
2:14 (11)
6:52 (9)
4:38 (9)
7:47 (7)
55 (6)
9:54 (7)
2:07 (10)
14:51 (8)
4:57 (8)
16:07 (7)
1:16 (6)
16:38 (7)
31 (8)
17:12 (7)
34 (9)
17:11  Rauli Koskela
8   Ville Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:17 (12)
7:20 (10)
5:03 (10)
8:11 (8)
51 (5)
10:09 (8)
1:58 (8)
14:47 (7)
4:38 (7)
16:24 (8)
1:37 (12)
17:05 (8)
41 (12)
17:39 (8)
34 (9)
17:38  Ville Väyrynen
9   Carl Magnusson
IFKMoraOK
1:50 (5)
6:25 (7)
4:35 (8)
8:33 (11)
2:08 (14)
10:25 (10)
1:52 (3)
15:36 (10)
5:11 (10)
16:49 (10)
1:13 (5)
17:18 (9)
29 (6)
17:50 (9)
32 (5)
17:49  Carl Magnusson
10   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:06 (8)
6:40 (8)
4:34 (7)
8:21 (9)
1:41 (13)
10:22 (9)
2:01 (9)
15:19 (9)
4:57 (8)
16:47 (9)
1:28 (11)
17:28 (10)
41 (12)
18:02 (10)
34 (9)
18:02  Tuomo Lahtinen
11   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:28 (13)
7:31 (11)
5:03 (10)
8:57 (12)
1:26 (12)
11:08 (12)
2:11 (11)
16:39 (11)
5:31 (11)
18:03 (11)
1:24 (9)
18:33 (11)
30 (7)
19:06 (11)
33 (7)
19:05  Markku Oikarinen
12   Elias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:11 (9)
7:33 (12)
5:22 (12)
8:28 (10)
55 (6)
10:49 (11)
2:21 (12)
16:56 (12)
6:07 (13)
18:23 (12)
1:27 (10)
19:00 (12)
37 (10)
19:40 (12)
40 (13)
19:40  Elias Peltonen
13   Mikko Kesälä
SK Pohjantähti
2:12 (10)
11:50 (14)
9:38 (14)
12:52 (14)
1:02 (10)
15:20 (14)
2:28 (13)
21:14 (13)
5:54 (12)
23:41 (13)
2:27 (14)
24:20 (13)
39 (11)
24:59 (13)
39 (12)
24:59  Mikko Kesälä
14   Juuso Kattelus
Auran Vannas
2:43 (14)
9:40 (13)
6:57 (13)
10:54 (13)
1:14 (11)
13:49 (13)
2:55 (14)
24:37 (14)
10:48 (14)
26:16 (14)
1:39 (13)
27:03 (14)
47 (14)
27:51 (14)
48 (14)
27:49  Juuso Kattelus
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English