SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Matti Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
56 (4)
2:06 (1)
1:10 (1)
6:10 (1)
4:04 (1)
7:18 (1)
1:08 (3)
9:23 (1)
2:05 (5)
13:15 (1)
3:52 (1)
13:51 (1)
36 (12)
14:29 (1)
38 (7)
14:59 (1)
30 (2)
14:58  Matti Keskinarkaus
2   Eivind Tonna
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
53 (1)
2:07 (2)
1:14 (6)
6:12 (2)
4:05 (2)
7:31 (2)
1:19 (24)
9:37 (2)
2:06 (6)
13:45 (2)
4:08 (7)
14:20 (2)
35 (6)
14:54 (2)
34 (1)
15:24 (2)
30 (2)
15:23  Eivind Tonna
3   Jarkko Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
57 (10)
2:09 (3)
1:12 (2)
6:21 (3)
4:12 (4)
7:48 (7)
1:27 (30)
9:51 (4)
2:03 (1)
13:57 (3)
4:06 (4)
14:32 (4)
35 (6)
15:08 (3)
36 (2)
15:38 (3)
30 (2)
15:38  Jarkko Urpalainen
4   Janne Häkkinen
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
56 (4)
2:16 (12)
1:20 (12)
6:34 (7)
4:18 (7)
7:46 (6)
1:12 (13)
9:55 (6)
2:09 (11)
13:57 (3)
4:02 (2)
14:31 (3)
34 (1)
15:13 (4)
42 (16)
15:42 (4)
29 (1)
15:41  Janne Häkkinen
5   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
59 (17)
2:11 (5)
1:12 (2)
6:27 (5)
4:16 (6)
7:35 (4)
1:08 (3)
9:45 (3)
2:10 (14)
14:15 (7)
4:30 (16)
14:50 (6)
35 (6)
15:26 (5)
36 (2)
15:56 (5)
30 (2)
15:54  Juho-Matti Taivainen
6   Daniel Nordebo
ÄlvsbyIF
56 (4)
2:09 (3)
1:13 (4)
6:50 (9)
4:41 (22)
8:00 (9)
1:10 (7)
10:06 (9)
2:06 (6)
14:10 (5)
4:04 (3)
14:46 (5)
36 (12)
15:28 (6)
42 (16)
15:58 (6)
30 (2)
15:56  Daniel Nordebo
7   Peter Arnesson
IFHallby
57 (10)
2:12 (7)
1:15 (7)
6:24 (4)
4:12 (4)
7:34 (3)
1:10 (7)
10:05 (7)
2:31 (29)
14:11 (6)
4:06 (4)
14:52 (7)
41 (25)
15:33 (7)
41 (12)
16:03 (7)
30 (2)
16:03  Peter Arnesson
8   Johan Granath
IFHallby
1:01 (23)
2:23 (17)
1:22 (14)
6:29 (6)
4:06 (3)
7:36 (5)
1:07 (1)
10:18 (16)
2:42 (31)
14:25 (9)
4:07 (6)
15:00 (8)
35 (6)
15:37 (8)
37 (5)
16:08 (8)
31 (12)
16:08  Johan Granath
9   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
58 (13)
2:11 (5)
1:13 (4)
6:53 (13)
4:42 (23)
8:01 (10)
1:08 (3)
10:05 (7)
2:04 (3)
14:30 (11)
4:25 (14)
15:05 (11)
35 (6)
15:45 (10)
40 (9)
16:16 (10)
31 (12)
16:14  Petri Kiiskinen
10   Teemu Niskanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
59 (17)
2:19 (13)
1:20 (12)
6:38 (8)
4:19 (8)
7:49 (8)
1:11 (12)
9:52 (5)
2:03 (1)
14:22 (8)
4:30 (16)
15:00 (8)
38 (20)
15:44 (9)
44 (19)
16:15 (9)
31 (12)
16:15  Teemu Niskanen
11   Jari Sipilä
Suunta 2000
58 (13)
2:28 (23)
1:30 (26)
6:55 (15)
4:27 (9)
8:02 (12)
1:07 (1)
10:06 (9)
2:04 (3)
14:39 (13)
4:33 (19)
15:13 (12)
34 (1)
15:49 (11)
36 (2)
16:19 (11)
30 (2)
16:18  Jari Sipilä
12   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
57 (10)
2:14 (11)
1:17 (10)
6:50 (9)
4:36 (14)
8:02 (12)
1:12 (13)
10:12 (12)
2:10 (14)
14:29 (10)
4:17 (9)
15:03 (10)
34 (1)
15:57 (12)
54 (27)
16:28 (12)
31 (12)
16:27  Antti Ekonoja
13   Simo Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
55 (2)
2:12 (7)
1:17 (10)
6:51 (12)
4:39 (18)
8:01 (10)
1:10 (7)
10:07 (11)
2:06 (6)
14:51 (15)
4:44 (24)
15:27 (15)
36 (12)
16:06 (13)
39 (8)
16:37 (13)
31 (12)
16:35  Simo Turunen
14   Markku Siponen
Rasti-Pielinen
56 (4)
2:12 (7)
1:16 (9)
6:50 (9)
4:38 (16)
8:03 (14)
1:13 (15)
10:14 (14)
2:11 (16)
14:37 (12)
4:23 (12)
15:27 (15)
50 (30)
16:07 (14)
40 (9)
16:38 (14)
31 (12)
16:37  Markku Siponen
15   Teemu Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
56 (4)
2:19 (13)
1:23 (16)
7:07 (22)
4:48 (25)
8:17 (19)
1:10 (7)
10:28 (18)
2:11 (16)
14:51 (15)
4:23 (12)
15:25 (14)
34 (1)
16:07 (14)
42 (16)
16:43 (16)
36 (32)
16:41  Teemu Köngäs
15   Teemu Rantala
OK Botnia
58 (13)
2:29 (25)
1:31 (27)
6:57 (17)
4:28 (10)
8:11 (17)
1:14 (18)
10:24 (17)
2:13 (19)
14:44 (14)
4:20 (10)
15:21 (13)
37 (18)
16:12 (16)
51 (24)
16:42 (15)
30 (2)
16:41  Teemu Rantala
17   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
58 (13)
2:13 (10)
1:15 (7)
7:29 (27)
5:16 (30)
8:52 (26)
1:23 (27)
10:58 (24)
2:06 (6)
15:06 (19)
4:08 (7)
15:40 (19)
34 (1)
16:17 (17)
37 (5)
16:48 (17)
31 (12)
16:47  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
18   Seppo Mäkinen
Suunta 2000
56 (4)
2:25 (19)
1:29 (25)
6:55 (15)
4:30 (12)
8:03 (14)
1:08 (3)
10:12 (12)
2:09 (11)
14:59 (17)
4:47 (25)
15:34 (17)
35 (6)
16:21 (19)
47 (21)
16:52 (18)
31 (12)
16:50  Seppo Mäkinen
19   Janne Keisanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:00 (20)
2:25 (19)
1:25 (19)
6:54 (14)
4:29 (11)
8:07 (16)
1:13 (15)
10:30 (19)
2:23 (25)
14:59 (17)
4:29 (15)
15:39 (18)
40 (24)
16:20 (18)
41 (12)
16:53 (19)
33 (26)
16:52  Janne Keisanen
20   Jukka Kantomaa
Suunta 2000
59 (17)
2:22 (16)
1:23 (16)
7:01 (19)
4:39 (18)
8:11 (17)
1:10 (7)
10:17 (15)
2:06 (6)
15:06 (19)
4:49 (28)
15:42 (20)
36 (12)
16:37 (21)
55 (28)
17:07 (20)
30 (2)
17:05  Jukka Kantomaa
20   Pasi Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
55 (2)
2:21 (15)
1:26 (21)
7:13 (25)
4:52 (27)
8:30 (22)
1:17 (21)
10:59 (25)
2:29 (27)
15:19 (21)
4:20 (10)
15:56 (21)
37 (18)
16:36 (20)
40 (9)
17:07 (20)
31 (12)
17:05  Pasi Kiiskinen
22   Jaakko Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
1:01 (23)
2:41 (28)
1:40 (29)
7:21 (26)
4:40 (20)
8:36 (25)
1:15 (20)
10:51 (21)
2:15 (21)
15:25 (23)
4:34 (20)
16:01 (22)
36 (12)
16:42 (22)
41 (12)
17:13 (22)
31 (12)
17:12  Jaakko Urpalainen
23   Markus Hannula
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:01 (23)
2:27 (21)
1:26 (21)
7:07 (22)
4:40 (20)
8:30 (22)
1:23 (27)
10:52 (22)
2:22 (24)
15:26 (24)
4:34 (20)
16:05 (24)
39 (22)
17:00 (23)
55 (28)
17:32 (23)
32 (22)
17:30  Markus Hannula
24   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
1:02 (27)
2:29 (25)
1:27 (23)
7:06 (21)
4:37 (15)
8:25 (20)
1:19 (24)
10:46 (20)
2:21 (23)
15:22 (22)
4:36 (22)
16:01 (22)
39 (22)
17:12 (24)
1:11 (32)
17:44 (24)
32 (22)
17:42  Johannes Pohjala
25   Janne Virkki
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:22 (32)
2:45 (30)
1:23 (16)
7:35 (28)
4:50 (26)
8:53 (27)
1:18 (22)
11:05 (26)
2:12 (18)
15:45 (25)
4:40 (23)
16:26 (25)
41 (25)
17:18 (25)
52 (25)
17:50 (25)
32 (22)
17:49  Janne Virkki
26   Vesa Arffman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:02 (27)
2:27 (21)
1:25 (19)
6:58 (18)
4:31 (13)
8:31 (24)
1:33 (31)
10:57 (23)
2:26 (26)
15:48 (26)
4:51 (30)
16:44 (26)
56 (32)
17:30 (26)
46 (20)
18:03 (26)
33 (26)
18:02  Vesa Arffman
27   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:00 (20)
2:40 (27)
1:40 (29)
7:52 (29)
5:12 (29)
9:10 (29)
1:18 (22)
11:24 (28)
2:14 (20)
16:11 (27)
4:47 (25)
16:49 (27)
38 (20)
17:44 (27)
55 (28)
18:16 (27)
32 (22)
18:14  Ari-Pekka Lassila
28   Juuso Tuomaala
OK Botnia
1:02 (27)
2:24 (18)
1:22 (14)
7:02 (20)
4:38 (16)
8:53 (27)
1:51 (33)
11:10 (27)
2:17 (22)
16:29 (28)
5:19 (31)
17:10 (28)
41 (25)
17:57 (28)
47 (21)
18:30 (28)
33 (26)
18:29  Juuso Tuomaala
29   Hans Jörgen Kvåle
IFKMoraOK
1:01 (23)
3:52 (33)
2:51 (33)
8:51 (32)
4:59 (28)
10:04 (32)
1:13 (15)
12:13 (31)
2:09 (11)
16:45 (29)
4:32 (18)
17:27 (30)
42 (29)
18:16 (29)
49 (23)
18:46 (29)
30 (2)
18:44  Hans Jörgen Kvåle
30   Lauri Leinonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:06 (30)
2:41 (28)
1:35 (28)
8:08 (30)
5:27 (32)
9:29 (30)
1:21 (26)
12:02 (30)
2:33 (30)
16:49 (30)
4:47 (25)
17:25 (29)
36 (12)
18:18 (30)
53 (26)
18:52 (30)
34 (30)
18:51  Lauri Leinonen
31   Jari Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
1:00 (20)
2:28 (23)
1:28 (24)
7:12 (24)
4:44 (24)
8:26 (21)
1:14 (18)
12:01 (29)
3:35 (32)
16:51 (31)
4:50 (29)
17:43 (31)
52 (31)
18:43 (31)
1:00 (31)
19:16 (31)
33 (26)
19:16  Jari Määttä
32   Marko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:07 (31)
3:09 (31)
2:02 (31)
8:28 (31)
5:19 (31)
9:52 (31)
1:24 (29)
12:22 (32)
2:30 (28)
17:45 (32)
5:23 (32)
18:26 (32)
41 (25)
19:07 (32)
41 (12)
19:41 (32)
34 (30)
19:41  Marko Vapa
33   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
1:26 (33)
3:37 (32)
2:11 (32)
13:41 (34)
10:04 (34)
15:35 (34)
1:54 (34)
19:15 (34)
3:40 (33)
25:45 (33)
6:30 (33)
26:48 (33)
1:03 (33)
28:18 (33)
1:30 (34)
29:00 (33)
42 (33)
28:58  Matti Raitoharju
34   Juho Kattelus
Auran Vannas
1:32 (34)
4:48 (34)
3:16 (34)
12:32 (33)
7:44 (33)
14:20 (33)
1:48 (32)
18:12 (33)
3:52 (34)
26:37 (34)
8:25 (34)
27:46 (34)
1:09 (34)
29:02 (34)
1:16 (33)
29:44 (34)
42 (33)
29:45  Juho Kattelus
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English