SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:19 (6)
5:00 (3)
2:41 (3)
9:19 (1)
4:19 (2)
10:43 (1)
1:24 (3)
15:12 (1)
4:29 (6)
17:48 (1)
2:36 (3)
18:48 (1)
1:00 (13)
19:23 (1)
35 (1)
19:22  Asko Harvala
2   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:10 (2)
4:53 (2)
2:43 (4)
9:30 (2)
4:37 (5)
10:56 (2)
1:26 (7)
15:23 (2)
4:27 (5)
17:56 (2)
2:33 (2)
18:59 (2)
1:03 (19)
19:37 (2)
38 (4)
19:36  Seppo Karjalainen
3   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
2:26 (13)
5:37 (13)
3:11 (14)
9:54 (5)
4:17 (1)
11:33 (6)
1:39 (15)
15:46 (3)
4:13 (3)
18:50 (3)
3:04 (18)
19:44 (3)
54 (5)
20:24 (3)
40 (8)
20:23  Kari Koskinen
4   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:20 (7)
5:09 (6)
2:49 (6)
9:39 (3)
4:30 (3)
11:23 (3)
1:44 (18)
16:04 (4)
4:41 (10)
18:55 (4)
2:51 (11)
19:57 (4)
1:02 (18)
20:41 (4)
44 (24)
20:40  Jouko Torvikoski
5   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:59 (1)
4:37 (1)
2:38 (2)
9:52 (4)
5:15 (13)
11:28 (4)
1:36 (11)
16:22 (5)
4:54 (13)
19:09 (5)
2:47 (9)
20:07 (5)
58 (11)
20:43 (5)
36 (2)
20:42  Esko Linna
6   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
2:23 (9)
5:22 (9)
2:59 (10)
9:56 (6)
4:34 (4)
11:32 (5)
1:36 (11)
16:35 (8)
5:03 (17)
19:13 (6)
2:38 (4)
20:10 (6)
57 (10)
20:48 (6)
38 (4)
20:47  Viljo Kokkonen
7   Pertti Nyberg
SOCAsik
2:40 (19)
5:06 (5)
2:26 (1)
11:36 (18)
6:30 (23)
12:55 (18)
1:19 (1)
16:57 (12)
4:02 (1)
19:23 (7)
2:26 (1)
20:14 (7)
51 (1)
20:51 (7)
37 (3)
20:49  Pertti Nyberg
8   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
2:24 (10)
5:40 (15)
3:16 (17)
10:20 (7)
4:40 (6)
11:52 (7)
1:32 (8)
16:48 (9)
4:56 (14)
19:27 (8)
2:39 (5)
20:35 (8)
1:08 (21)
21:16 (8)
41 (14)
21:14  Timo Tiira
9   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
2:28 (14)
5:56 (18)
3:28 (19)
10:43 (13)
4:47 (7)
12:22 (13)
1:39 (15)
16:58 (13)
4:36 (8)
19:42 (9)
2:44 (7)
20:35 (8)
53 (2)
21:17 (9)
42 (18)
21:17  Unto Kanerva
10   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
2:35 (17)
5:35 (12)
3:00 (11)
10:56 (15)
5:21 (16)
12:21 (12)
1:25 (5)
16:53 (11)
4:32 (7)
19:56 (11)
3:03 (17)
20:55 (10)
59 (12)
21:35 (10)
40 (8)
21:34  Reijo Haaja
11   Paavo Rahkonen
SK Vuoksi
2:11 (4)
5:09 (6)
2:58 (8)
10:27 (8)
5:18 (15)
12:00 (8)
1:33 (9)
16:51 (10)
4:51 (12)
19:47 (10)
2:56 (14)
20:58 (11)
1:11 (23)
21:36 (11)
38 (4)
21:35  Paavo Rahkonen
12   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:50 (22)
5:37 (13)
2:47 (5)
10:34 (9)
4:57 (9)
12:18 (11)
1:44 (18)
16:59 (14)
4:41 (10)
19:59 (12)
3:00 (16)
20:59 (12)
1:00 (13)
21:39 (12)
40 (8)
21:39  Matti Alapoikela
12   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
2:24 (10)
5:32 (11)
3:08 (12)
10:34 (9)
5:02 (10)
12:32 (16)
1:58 (23)
17:12 (15)
4:40 (9)
20:06 (14)
2:54 (13)
21:00 (13)
54 (5)
21:40 (13)
40 (8)
21:39  Jukka Luukko
14   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:10 (2)
5:01 (4)
2:51 (7)
10:41 (12)
5:40 (20)
12:04 (10)
1:23 (2)
16:30 (7)
4:26 (4)
20:02 (13)
3:32 (23)
21:03 (14)
1:01 (15)
21:44 (14)
41 (14)
21:44  Jukka Savolainen
15   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:22 (8)
5:20 (8)
2:58 (8)
11:16 (17)
5:56 (21)
12:49 (17)
1:33 (9)
17:45 (16)
4:56 (14)
20:32 (15)
2:47 (9)
21:27 (15)
55 (8)
22:07 (15)
40 (8)
22:05  Martti Varis
16   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
2:50 (22)
6:27 (22)
3:37 (21)
11:37 (19)
5:10 (12)
13:13 (19)
1:36 (11)
18:32 (18)
5:19 (18)
21:11 (17)
2:39 (5)
22:04 (16)
53 (2)
22:45 (16)
41 (14)
22:45  Seppo Kettunen
17   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:24 (10)
6:00 (19)
3:36 (20)
10:48 (14)
4:48 (8)
12:27 (15)
1:39 (15)
17:52 (17)
5:25 (21)
20:51 (16)
2:59 (15)
22:05 (17)
1:14 (25)
22:47 (17)
42 (18)
22:46  Risto Sirola
18   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:31 (15)
5:43 (16)
3:12 (15)
10:58 (16)
5:15 (13)
12:22 (13)
1:24 (3)
16:27 (6)
4:05 (2)
21:52 (18)
5:25 (26)
22:48 (18)
56 (9)
23:27 (18)
39 (7)
23:27  Kalle Männikkö
19   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:14 (5)
5:28 (10)
3:14 (16)
10:35 (11)
5:07 (11)
12:00 (8)
1:25 (5)
18:40 (19)
6:40 (25)
22:10 (19)
3:30 (22)
23:03 (19)
53 (2)
23:43 (19)
40 (8)
23:42  Seppo Saarela
20   Heikki Partanen
Savon Rasti
2:53 (24)
6:13 (20)
3:20 (18)
11:38 (20)
5:25 (17)
13:35 (20)
1:57 (21)
19:26 (21)
5:51 (22)
22:18 (20)
2:52 (12)
23:12 (20)
54 (5)
23:54 (20)
42 (18)
23:53  Heikki Partanen
21   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
2:48 (21)
6:31 (23)
3:43 (23)
12:00 (21)
5:29 (18)
13:38 (21)
1:38 (14)
19:02 (20)
5:24 (20)
22:18 (20)
3:16 (20)
23:19 (21)
1:01 (15)
24:02 (21)
43 (22)
24:00  Oiva Kaasalainen
22   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:57 (25)
7:05 (25)
4:08 (24)
12:35 (22)
5:30 (19)
14:35 (22)
2:00 (24)
20:32 (22)
5:57 (23)
23:57 (22)
3:25 (21)
25:09 (22)
1:12 (24)
25:52 (22)
43 (22)
25:50  Erkki Latvasto
23   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:39 (18)
6:19 (21)
3:40 (22)
14:15 (24)
7:56 (25)
16:26 (24)
2:11 (26)
21:25 (24)
4:59 (16)
24:10 (23)
2:45 (8)
25:11 (23)
1:01 (15)
25:53 (23)
42 (18)
25:53  Tauno Partanen
24   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
2:33 (16)
6:47 (24)
4:14 (25)
12:44 (23)
5:57 (22)
14:41 (23)
1:57 (21)
20:59 (23)
6:18 (24)
24:36 (24)
3:37 (24)
25:56 (24)
1:20 (26)
26:37 (24)
41 (14)
26:36  Arvo Jonkka
25   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (19)
5:50 (17)
3:10 (13)
16:57 (26)
11:07 (26)
18:45 (26)
1:48 (20)
24:07 (26)
5:22 (19)
27:13 (25)
3:06 (19)
28:18 (25)
1:05 (20)
29:06 (25)
48 (25)
29:05  Erkki Vistiaho
26   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
3:24 (26)
7:49 (26)
4:25 (26)
14:42 (25)
6:53 (24)
16:45 (25)
2:03 (25)
23:52 (25)
7:07 (26)
27:34 (26)
3:42 (25)
28:42 (26)
1:08 (21)
29:31 (26)
49 (26)
29:31  Heikki Sulander
   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:32
5:24
2:52
-
-
10:37
-
16:08
5:31
19:08
3:00
20:29
1:21
21:18
49
DQ  Pentti Helminen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English