SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H70

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
2:25 (4)
5:31 (6)
3:06 (8)
10:01 (3)
4:30 (2)
11:32 (3)
1:31 (2)
16:13 (1)
4:41 (2)
19:02 (1)
2:49 (3)
19:59 (1)
57 (3)
20:38 (1)
39 (2)
20:36  Erkki Alakuijala
2   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:33 (7)
5:30 (5)
2:57 (4)
9:54 (2)
4:24 (1)
11:31 (2)
1:37 (4)
16:39 (2)
5:08 (6)
19:20 (2)
2:41 (1)
20:22 (2)
1:02 (10)
21:01 (2)
39 (2)
21:00  Reijo Oja
3   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:28 (6)
5:20 (2)
2:52 (2)
9:53 (1)
4:33 (3)
11:28 (1)
1:35 (3)
16:50 (3)
5:22 (8)
19:44 (3)
2:54 (4)
20:38 (3)
54 (1)
21:16 (3)
38 (1)
21:16  Jaakko Alalahti
4   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:25 (4)
5:24 (4)
2:59 (6)
11:12 (7)
5:48 (10)
12:39 (5)
1:27 (1)
17:22 (5)
4:43 (3)
20:09 (4)
2:47 (2)
21:06 (4)
57 (3)
21:45 (4)
39 (2)
21:44  Veikko Suutari
5   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:40 (8)
5:40 (8)
3:00 (7)
10:26 (5)
4:46 (5)
12:37 (4)
2:11 (6)
16:59 (4)
4:22 (1)
20:26 (5)
3:27 (9)
21:24 (5)
58 (5)
22:04 (5)
40 (5)
22:04  Tarmo Salmi
6   Armo Pasonen
OK77
2:54 (9)
5:50 (9)
2:56 (3)
11:25 (8)
5:35 (7)
13:44 (6)
2:19 (8)
18:54 (6)
5:10 (7)
22:02 (6)
3:08 (7)
23:02 (6)
1:00 (7)
23:44 (6)
42 (7)
23:44  Armo Pasonen
7   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:23 (3)
5:21 (3)
2:58 (5)
10:05 (4)
4:44 (4)
15:23 (8)
5:18 (12)
20:23 (7)
5:00 (4)
23:24 (7)
3:01 (6)
24:24 (7)
1:00 (7)
25:07 (7)
43 (8)
25:05  Tapani Häkkinen
8   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:27 (11)
7:28 (11)
4:01 (11)
13:03 (10)
5:35 (7)
14:45 (7)
1:42 (5)
20:52 (8)
6:07 (10)
24:14 (8)
3:22 (8)
25:14 (8)
1:00 (7)
25:59 (8)
45 (9)
25:58  Eero Kakkola
9   Pentti Saarinen
Savon Rasti
2:11 (1)
5:01 (1)
2:50 (1)
11:50 (9)
6:49 (11)
16:57 (10)
5:07 (11)
22:00 (9)
5:03 (5)
24:58 (9)
2:58 (5)
25:52 (9)
54 (1)
26:33 (9)
41 (6)
26:31  Pentti Saarinen
10   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:21 (2)
5:31 (6)
3:10 (9)
10:39 (6)
5:08 (6)
16:37 (9)
5:58 (13)
22:31 (10)
5:54 (9)
25:58 (10)
3:27 (9)
26:56 (10)
58 (5)
27:45 (10)
49 (12)
27:43  Toivo Ryyppö
11   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
4:20 (13)
10:49 (13)
6:29 (13)
16:27 (12)
5:38 (9)
18:58 (12)
2:31 (10)
26:24 (12)
7:26 (12)
30:11 (11)
3:47 (11)
31:23 (11)
1:12 (11)
32:09 (11)
46 (10)
32:07  Lars-Gunnar Holm
12   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:25 (10)
7:06 (10)
3:41 (10)
15:59 (11)
8:53 (13)
18:15 (11)
2:16 (7)
25:15 (11)
7:00 (11)
30:33 (12)
5:18 (13)
32:13 (12)
1:40 (13)
33:00 (12)
47 (11)
32:57  Paavo Valkonen
13   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
3:56 (12)
9:55 (12)
5:59 (12)
18:37 (13)
8:42 (12)
21:05 (13)
2:28 (9)
29:44 (13)
8:39 (13)
34:19 (13)
4:35 (12)
35:34 (13)
1:15 (12)
36:24 (13)
50 (13)
36:22  Ilmari Tupitsa
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English