Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13A 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Johanna Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    16:04:00   33:14  
2.   Saina Pöyhönen Länsi-Lavian Loiske    16:24:00   33:28  
3.   Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:28:00   33:29  
4.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    15:30:00   34:40  
5.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:26:00   35:20  
6.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    16:22:00   35:35  
7.   Olga Baranenko Juventa-LN  RUS  16:40:00   36:13  
8.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    16:26:00   36:34  
9.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK    16:36:00   38:06  
10.   Lotta Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    16:16:00   39:03  
11.   Aino Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    16:20:00   39:22  
12.   Julia Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    15:46:00   39:50  
13.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Iisu    16:30:00   41:50  
14.   Nadezda Skrundik Juventa-LN  RUS  15:54:00   43:32  
15.   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK    16:14:00   43:37  
16.   Inkeri Hyttinen Rasti E4    16:12:00   44:05  
17.   Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot    16:10:00   44:07  
18.   Veera Helppolainen Ulvilan Ura    15:50:00   45:29  
19.   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti    16:06:00   46:25  
20.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö    15:40:00   47:11  
21.   Pinja Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä    16:44:00   47:19  
22.   Silja Viita Navi    15:42:00   48:02  
23.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia    15:56:00   48:07  
24.   Essi Väisänen SK Vuoksi    15:38:00   49:08  
25.   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    15:44:00   49:23  
26.   Pälvi Alanen Sinkki-Sepot    15:16:00   50:26  
27.   Alma Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    15:32:00   50:54  
28.   Henna-Maria Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    15:58:00   53:29  
29.   Reetta Hautakoski Suunta Jyväskylä    16:00:00   56:20  
30.   Hanne Manderbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:34:00   1:02:34  
31.   Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK    15:22:00   1:10:52  
32.   Elina Sarin Kangasala SK    15:48:00   1:25:45  
   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia    15:20:00   DQ  
   Elise Calonius Rasti-Nokia    16:28:00   DNS  
   Iris Syrjä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    16:34:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English