Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Saara Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:45 (2)
5:30 (1)
3:45 (1)
10:24 (1)
4:54 (2)
14:55 (1)
4:31 (2)
18:22 (1)
3:27 (1)
31:49 (1)
13:27 (1)
37:47 (1)
5:58 (1)
42:11 (1)
4:24 (4)
44:57 (1)
2:46 (2)
45:43 (1)
46 (4)
46:05 (1)
22 (10)
46:04  Saara Hautamäki
2   Sanna Helin
Paimion Rasti
1:35 (1)
7:12 (8)
5:37 (10)
12:55 (7)
5:43 (10)
17:24 (3)
4:29 (1)
21:15 (2)
3:51 (3)
36:09 (2)
14:54 (4)
42:28 (2)
6:19 (3)
47:39 (2)
5:11 (10)
50:56 (2)
3:17 (8)
51:50 (2)
54 (11)
52:08 (2)
18 (2)
52:08  Sanna Helin
3   Siiri Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:47 (3)
6:14 (3)
4:27 (4)
11:38 (3)
5:24 (7)
17:01 (2)
5:23 (6)
21:23 (3)
4:22 (5)
38:11 (5)
16:48 (9)
44:21 (4)
6:10 (2)
48:31 (3)
4:10 (3)
51:55 (3)
3:24 (9)
52:43 (3)
48 (7)
53:03 (3)
20 (5)
53:04  Siiri Hautamäki
4   Tiia Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:00 (6)
7:11 (7)
5:11 (8)
12:41 (6)
5:30 (9)
17:37 (5)
4:56 (3)
21:25 (4)
3:48 (2)
36:31 (3)
15:06 (6)
43:06 (3)
6:35 (7)
51:41 (4)
8:35 (13)
54:54 (4)
3:13 (5)
55:50 (4)
56 (12)
56:11 (4)
21 (9)
56:09  Tiia Pitkänen
5   Melina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:28 (12)
7:25 (9)
4:57 (6)
12:22 (5)
4:57 (4)
17:34 (4)
5:12 (5)
22:30 (5)
4:56 (11)
41:14 (6)
18:44 (13)
48:24 (7)
7:10 (10)
52:20 (5)
3:56 (2)
55:24 (6)
3:04 (3)
56:07 (6)
43 (2)
56:27 (5)
20 (5)
56:26  Melina Hyvönen
6   Sanni Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
1:54 (4)
6:52 (5)
4:58 (7)
12:21 (4)
5:29 (8)
17:45 (6)
5:24 (7)
24:18 (7)
6:33 (14)
41:22 (7)
17:04 (10)
47:57 (6)
6:35 (7)
52:39 (6)
4:42 (8)
55:20 (5)
2:41 (1)
56:06 (5)
46 (4)
56:28 (6)
22 (10)
56:27  Sanni Mäkinen
7   Elina Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:02 (7)
10:05 (11)
8:03 (12)
15:14 (11)
5:09 (6)
21:06 (11)
5:52 (9)
25:24 (10)
4:18 (4)
43:10 (10)
17:46 (12)
49:29 (9)
6:19 (3)
53:20 (8)
3:51 (1)
56:53 (8)
3:33 (10)
57:37 (7)
44 (3)
57:57 (7)
20 (5)
57:56  Elina Hautakoski
8   Karoliina Kestilä
Sinkki-Sepot
2:09 (9)
6:17 (4)
4:08 (3)
11:13 (2)
4:56 (3)
20:53 (10)
9:40 (12)
25:26 (11)
4:33 (6)
41:26 (8)
16:00 (8)
48:24 (7)
6:58 (9)
53:02 (7)
4:38 (7)
56:16 (7)
3:14 (6)
57:51 (8)
1:35 (14)
58:10 (8)
19 (3)
58:09  Karoliina Kestilä
9   Raisa Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (11)
14:02 (13)
11:43 (13)
18:48 (13)
4:46 (1)
24:13 (12)
5:25 (8)
29:00 (12)
4:47 (8)
43:46 (11)
14:46 (3)
50:12 (11)
6:26 (5)
54:41 (10)
4:29 (5)
57:46 (9)
3:05 (4)
58:27 (9)
41 (1)
58:42 (9)
15 (1)
58:40  Raisa Virkkala
10   Emilia Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:02 (7)
6:08 (2)
4:06 (2)
13:06 (9)
6:58 (14)
18:06 (7)
5:00 (4)
22:53 (6)
4:47 (8)
38:07 (4)
15:14 (7)
46:09 (5)
8:02 (12)
54:07 (9)
7:58 (12)
57:53 (10)
3:46 (11)
58:45 (10)
52 (10)
59:04 (10)
19 (3)
59:04  Emilia Kärkkäinen
11   Heli Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:15 (10)
6:56 (6)
4:41 (5)
13:01 (8)
6:05 (11)
19:38 (8)
6:37 (11)
24:26 (8)
4:48 (10)
41:51 (9)
17:25 (11)
50:03 (10)
8:12 (13)
55:03 (11)
5:00 (9)
58:52 (11)
3:49 (12)
59:43 (11)
51 (9)
1:00:03 (11)
20 (5)
1:00:02  Heli Salmi
12   Victoria Åkermarck
OK Orient
2:28 (12)
7:54 (10)
5:26 (9)
14:16 (10)
6:22 (12)
20:25 (9)
6:09 (10)
25:03 (9)
4:38 (7)
44:16 (12)
19:13 (14)
52:46 (12)
8:30 (14)
1:03:07 (12)
10:21 (14)
1:06:59 (12)
3:52 (13)
1:07:59 (12)
1:00 (13)
1:08:24 (12)
25 (14)
1:08:22  Victoria Åkermarck
13   Laura Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:06 (14)
10:27 (12)
7:21 (11)
16:59 (12)
6:32 (13)
36:42 (13)
19:43 (13)
42:23 (13)
5:41 (13)
57:17 (13)
14:54 (4)
1:05:06 (13)
7:49 (11)
1:09:35 (13)
4:29 (5)
1:13:42 (13)
4:07 (14)
1:14:30 (13)
48 (7)
1:14:54 (13)
24 (12)
1:14:54  Laura Vierimaa
14   Salla Suvanne
Laitasaaren Veto
1:57 (5)
15:46 (14)
13:49 (14)
20:49 (14)
5:03 (5)
50:22 (14)
29:33 (14)
55:42 (14)
5:20 (12)
1:10:00 (14)
14:18 (2)
1:16:26 (14)
6:26 (5)
1:22:14 (14)
5:48 (11)
1:25:28 (14)
3:14 (6)
1:26:15 (14)
47 (6)
1:26:39 (14)
24 (12)
1:26:39  Salla Suvanne
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English