Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18E 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:36 (8)
5:45 (3)
1:09 (3)
9:13 (1)
3:28 (1)
11:20 (2)
2:07 (10)
12:25 (2)
1:05 (38)
14:12 (3)
1:47 (14)
17:38 (2)
3:26 (1)
21:30 (2)
3:52 (8)
24:40 (1)
3:10 (1)
26:57 (1)
2:17 (1)
29:36 (1)
2:39 (1)
30:31 (1)
55 (2)
30:48 (1)
17 (6)
30:47  Tytti Kirvesmies
2   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:20 (3)
5:33 (1)
1:13 (4)
9:13 (1)
3:40 (2)
11:12 (1)
1:59 (3)
12:09 (1)
57 (33)
13:50 (1)
1:41 (8)
17:27 (1)
3:37 (4)
21:16 (1)
3:49 (6)
25:00 (2)
3:44 (10)
27:33 (2)
2:33 (4)
30:35 (2)
3:02 (8)
31:39 (2)
1:04 (26)
31:56 (2)
17 (6)
31:55  Sonja Mörsky
3   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
4:16 (2)
5:49 (4)
1:33 (23)
9:47 (3)
3:58 (9)
11:42 (3)
1:55 (1)
12:33 (3)
51 (26)
14:11 (2)
1:38 (2)
18:01 (3)
3:50 (7)
21:50 (3)
3:49 (6)
25:52 (3)
4:02 (14)
29:24 (4)
3:32 (29)
32:33 (3)
3:09 (10)
33:28 (3)
55 (2)
33:46 (3)
18 (15)
33:44  Elli Kosola
4   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
4:33 (7)
5:54 (6)
1:21 (9)
9:55 (5)
4:01 (11)
12:20 (6)
2:25 (21)
12:56 (6)
36 (2)
14:35 (6)
1:39 (3)
18:28 (4)
3:53 (8)
22:21 (5)
3:53 (9)
26:46 (5)
4:25 (20)
29:29 (5)
2:43 (8)
32:43 (4)
3:14 (12)
33:46 (4)
1:03 (21)
34:04 (4)
18 (15)
34:03  Niina Papinsaari
5   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
4:08 (1)
6:09 (7)
2:01 (33)
10:02 (6)
3:53 (6)
12:08 (5)
2:06 (7)
12:51 (5)
43 (11)
14:34 (5)
1:43 (11)
18:39 (5)
4:05 (13)
22:18 (4)
3:39 (2)
26:13 (4)
3:55 (12)
28:38 (3)
2:25 (3)
33:01 (5)
4:23 (25)
33:53 (5)
52 (1)
34:13 (5)
20 (27)
34:12  Reeta Rantanen
6   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
4:44 (10)
6:16 (10)
1:32 (20)
10:54 (14)
4:38 (21)
12:56 (11)
2:02 (6)
13:42 (12)
46 (17)
15:22 (10)
1:40 (5)
19:38 (9)
4:16 (20)
23:37 (7)
3:59 (10)
27:00 (6)
3:23 (2)
30:03 (7)
3:03 (17)
33:04 (6)
3:01 (6)
34:05 (6)
1:01 (15)
34:22 (6)
17 (6)
34:21  Emma Silvennoinen
7   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:30 (4)
5:43 (2)
1:13 (4)
10:26 (10)
4:43 (25)
12:51 (10)
2:25 (21)
13:26 (8)
35 (1)
15:00 (7)
1:34 (1)
20:04 (12)
5:04 (32)
23:43 (9)
3:39 (2)
27:15 (8)
3:32 (4)
30:39 (8)
3:24 (27)
33:25 (7)
2:46 (3)
34:23 (7)
58 (8)
34:42 (7)
19 (23)
34:41  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
8   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
4:31 (5)
5:52 (5)
1:21 (9)
9:48 (4)
3:56 (7)
12:01 (4)
2:13 (16)
12:42 (4)
41 (6)
14:21 (4)
1:39 (3)
20:29 (15)
6:08 (40)
25:13 (17)
4:44 (31)
28:46 (14)
3:33 (6)
31:09 (11)
2:23 (2)
33:50 (8)
2:41 (2)
34:47 (8)
57 (5)
35:09 (8)
22 (38)
35:08  Katariina Tuohimäki
9   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:11 (17)
6:32 (14)
1:21 (9)
10:22 (9)
3:50 (4)
12:21 (7)
1:59 (3)
13:15 (7)
54 (29)
15:03 (8)
1:48 (17)
20:14 (13)
5:11 (33)
23:53 (10)
3:39 (2)
27:24 (9)
3:31 (3)
30:46 (9)
3:22 (26)
34:10 (9)
3:24 (15)
35:15 (9)
1:05 (29)
35:33 (9)
18 (15)
35:32  Anna Laitinen
10   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:42 (9)
6:27 (13)
1:45 (27)
10:41 (11)
4:14 (16)
12:48 (8)
2:07 (10)
13:36 (11)
48 (21)
15:26 (11)
1:50 (19)
19:53 (10)
4:27 (26)
24:19 (12)
4:26 (22)
28:08 (12)
3:49 (11)
31:19 (12)
3:11 (19)
34:19 (10)
3:00 (5)
35:23 (10)
1:04 (26)
35:39 (10)
16 (2)
35:38  Miitu Korhonen
11   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:32 (6)
7:32 (24)
3:00 (40)
11:31 (18)
3:59 (10)
13:30 (16)
1:59 (3)
14:09 (15)
39 (5)
15:56 (15)
1:47 (14)
19:32 (7)
3:36 (3)
23:35 (6)
4:03 (12)
27:07 (7)
3:32 (4)
29:41 (6)
2:34 (6)
34:53 (11)
5:12 (30)
35:50 (11)
57 (5)
36:10 (11)
20 (27)
36:09  Anna Närhi
12   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
4:53 (14)
6:33 (15)
1:40 (25)
11:12 (15)
4:39 (23)
13:40 (17)
2:28 (25)
14:39 (17)
59 (36)
16:37 (17)
1:58 (25)
21:11 (19)
4:34 (29)
25:24 (18)
4:13 (17)
29:02 (15)
3:38 (8)
32:07 (15)
3:05 (18)
34:58 (12)
2:51 (4)
35:57 (12)
59 (10)
36:15 (12)
18 (15)
36:14  Sonja Liukkonen
13   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
7:20 (40)
8:28 (36)
1:08 (2)
12:43 (30)
4:15 (17)
14:49 (26)
2:06 (7)
15:38 (26)
49 (25)
17:18 (23)
1:40 (5)
21:02 (17)
3:44 (5)
24:49 (15)
3:47 (5)
28:45 (13)
3:56 (13)
31:33 (13)
2:48 (12)
34:59 (13)
3:26 (16)
35:58 (13)
59 (10)
36:16 (13)
18 (15)
36:15  Saana-Maria Rahko
14   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:53 (32)
7:17 (22)
1:24 (13)
11:55 (21)
4:38 (21)
14:02 (19)
2:07 (10)
14:48 (18)
46 (17)
16:29 (16)
1:41 (8)
20:17 (14)
3:48 (6)
24:23 (14)
4:06 (14)
29:15 (17)
4:52 (29)
32:36 (16)
3:21 (25)
35:37 (14)
3:01 (6)
36:36 (14)
59 (10)
36:56 (14)
20 (27)
36:55  Elina Määttä
15   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
5:45 (29)
8:19 (33)
2:34 (37)
12:24 (27)
4:05 (14)
14:58 (28)
2:34 (30)
15:41 (27)
43 (11)
17:40 (26)
1:59 (27)
21:52 (24)
4:12 (17)
26:24 (25)
4:32 (28)
30:55 (22)
4:31 (25)
33:34 (20)
2:39 (7)
36:52 (15)
3:18 (13)
37:55 (15)
1:03 (21)
38:16 (15)
21 (36)
38:15  Laura Juga
16   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:54 (15)
6:19 (11)
1:25 (16)
10:09 (7)
3:50 (4)
12:58 (12)
2:49 (37)
13:44 (13)
46 (17)
15:31 (13)
1:47 (14)
19:33 (8)
4:02 (12)
23:37 (7)
4:04 (13)
27:44 (10)
4:07 (17)
30:58 (10)
3:14 (20)
36:56 (16)
5:58 (34)
38:02 (16)
1:06 (31)
38:18 (16)
16 (2)
38:16  Reetta Hämäläinen
17   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
7:21 (41)
8:38 (37)
1:17 (6)
12:41 (29)
4:03 (13)
14:51 (27)
2:10 (14)
15:37 (24)
46 (17)
17:17 (22)
1:40 (5)
21:12 (20)
3:55 (9)
25:29 (19)
4:17 (19)
29:03 (16)
3:34 (7)
31:54 (14)
2:51 (14)
37:06 (17)
5:12 (30)
38:05 (17)
59 (10)
38:22 (17)
17 (6)
38:21  Ida-Marie Skogvik
18   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
5:22 (23)
6:42 (16)
1:20 (8)
10:52 (13)
4:10 (15)
12:58 (12)
2:06 (7)
13:35 (10)
37 (3)
15:27 (12)
1:52 (20)
19:25 (6)
3:58 (10)
24:20 (13)
4:55 (36)
28:01 (11)
3:41 (9)
34:33 (22)
6:32 (41)
37:46 (18)
3:13 (11)
38:44 (18)
58 (8)
39:04 (19)
20 (27)
39:02  Essi Varjonen
19   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
7:05 (39)
8:09 (31)
1:04 (1)
11:57 (23)
3:48 (3)
16:44 (35)
4:47 (43)
17:25 (33)
41 (6)
19:09 (32)
1:44 (13)
22:40 (26)
3:31 (2)
26:07 (22)
3:27 (1)
30:12 (19)
4:05 (16)
32:45 (17)
2:33 (4)
37:48 (19)
5:03 (29)
38:45 (19)
57 (5)
39:03 (18)
18 (15)
39:03  Vilma Lamminpää
20   Iina Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
5:44 (28)
8:11 (32)
2:27 (36)
12:13 (25)
4:02 (12)
14:36 (23)
2:23 (20)
15:37 (24)
1:01 (37)
17:38 (25)
2:01 (28)
21:37 (22)
3:59 (11)
25:52 (21)
4:15 (18)
31:50 (24)
5:58 (38)
35:05 (25)
3:15 (21)
38:27 (20)
3:22 (14)
39:30 (20)
1:03 (21)
39:48 (20)
18 (15)
39:46  Iina Seppänen
21   Fiia Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
5:34 (24)
6:56 (20)
1:22 (12)
12:02 (24)
5:06 (30)
14:32 (22)
2:30 (27)
15:30 (23)
58 (35)
17:40 (26)
2:10 (32)
22:18 (25)
4:38 (30)
27:20 (28)
5:02 (38)
31:49 (23)
4:29 (23)
34:50 (23)
3:01 (15)
38:30 (21)
3:40 (20)
39:46 (21)
1:16 (42)
40:04 (21)
18 (15)
40:03  Fiia Harju-Säntti
22   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:54 (15)
6:47 (19)
1:53 (29)
11:48 (20)
5:01 (27)
14:04 (20)
2:16 (17)
14:49 (19)
45 (15)
16:54 (19)
2:05 (31)
21:02 (17)
4:08 (14)
25:32 (20)
4:30 (26)
30:13 (20)
4:41 (27)
34:20 (21)
4:07 (36)
38:45 (22)
4:25 (27)
39:54 (22)
1:09 (36)
40:11 (22)
17 (6)
40:11  Laura Janhunen
23   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:48 (12)
6:12 (8)
1:24 (13)
11:21 (16)
5:09 (31)
13:17 (15)
1:56 (2)
13:58 (14)
41 (6)
15:40 (14)
1:42 (10)
19:55 (11)
4:15 (19)
24:12 (11)
4:17 (19)
29:21 (18)
5:09 (32)
33:33 (19)
4:12 (37)
39:18 (23)
5:45 (33)
40:17 (23)
59 (10)
40:37 (23)
20 (27)
40:37  Sanna Minkkinen
24   Anni Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:11 (34)
7:50 (29)
1:39 (24)
13:28 (33)
5:38 (36)
16:05 (32)
2:37 (31)
17:02 (32)
57 (33)
18:55 (31)
1:53 (21)
23:17 (30)
4:22 (24)
27:44 (29)
4:27 (23)
32:10 (25)
4:26 (21)
36:09 (27)
3:59 (35)
40:03 (24)
3:54 (21)
41:05 (24)
1:02 (17)
41:21 (24)
16 (2)
41:20  Anni Karhunen
25   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
6:36 (35)
8:23 (35)
1:47 (28)
13:49 (36)
5:26 (34)
16:57 (37)
3:08 (41)
17:45 (36)
48 (21)
20:03 (34)
2:18 (35)
24:24 (34)
4:21 (23)
29:27 (35)
5:03 (39)
33:57 (34)
4:30 (24)
37:16 (31)
3:19 (23)
40:22 (25)
3:06 (9)
41:34 (25)
1:12 (39)
41:57 (25)
23 (42)
41:56  Noora Palm
26   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
5:11 (17)
7:48 (28)
2:37 (38)
12:25 (28)
4:37 (20)
14:36 (23)
2:11 (15)
15:24 (22)
48 (21)
17:28 (24)
2:04 (29)
22:41 (27)
5:13 (35)
26:59 (27)
4:18 (21)
33:20 (31)
6:21 (40)
37:10 (30)
3:50 (33)
40:37 (26)
3:27 (18)
41:48 (26)
1:11 (38)
42:05 (26)
17 (6)
42:04  Sarianna Hänti
27   Sini Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:14 (19)
6:44 (17)
1:30 (19)
11:43 (19)
4:59 (26)
14:11 (21)
2:28 (25)
14:55 (20)
44 (13)
16:51 (18)
1:56 (23)
21:01 (16)
4:10 (16)
25:00 (16)
3:59 (10)
30:21 (21)
5:21 (35)
33:06 (18)
2:45 (10)
40:49 (27)
7:43 (40)
41:55 (27)
1:06 (31)
42:14 (27)
19 (23)
42:14  Sini Mattila
28   Essi Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
5:17 (21)
6:45 (18)
1:28 (17)
11:27 (17)
4:42 (24)
13:52 (18)
2:25 (21)
15:18 (21)
1:26 (42)
17:14 (21)
1:56 (23)
21:28 (21)
4:14 (18)
26:13 (24)
4:45 (32)
33:15 (30)
7:02 (43)
36:48 (29)
3:33 (30)
40:59 (28)
4:11 (24)
42:02 (28)
1:03 (21)
42:19 (28)
17 (6)
42:18  Essi Ylipelkola
29   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:21 (22)
7:32 (24)
2:11 (34)
11:56 (22)
4:24 (18)
14:39 (25)
2:43 (35)
19:13 (40)
4:34 (43)
21:08 (39)
1:55 (22)
25:27 (37)
4:19 (22)
30:04 (37)
4:37 (29)
35:10 (36)
5:06 (31)
38:28 (34)
3:18 (22)
42:05 (29)
3:37 (19)
43:06 (29)
1:01 (15)
43:25 (29)
19 (23)
43:24  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
30   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:49 (30)
7:13 (21)
1:24 (13)
12:17 (26)
5:04 (29)
14:58 (28)
2:41 (33)
15:54 (28)
56 (32)
18:21 (29)
2:27 (36)
22:45 (28)
4:24 (25)
26:56 (26)
4:11 (16)
32:14 (26)
5:18 (34)
35:16 (26)
3:02 (16)
42:55 (30)
7:39 (38)
44:03 (30)
1:08 (35)
44:19 (30)
16 (2)
44:18  Anna Moilanen
31   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:38 (36)
9:25 (41)
2:47 (39)
15:35 (40)
6:10 (39)
18:05 (40)
2:30 (27)
18:59 (39)
54 (29)
21:03 (38)
2:04 (29)
25:11 (36)
4:08 (14)
29:42 (36)
4:31 (27)
33:59 (35)
4:17 (18)
36:45 (28)
2:46 (11)
43:22 (31)
6:37 (37)
44:25 (31)
1:03 (21)
44:45 (31)
20 (27)
44:44  Kaisa Mäkitalo
32   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:45 (11)
6:13 (9)
1:28 (17)
10:45 (12)
4:32 (19)
13:07 (14)
2:22 (19)
14:13 (16)
1:06 (39)
17:06 (20)
2:53 (40)
21:39 (23)
4:33 (28)
26:07 (22)
4:28 (24)
32:27 (28)
6:20 (39)
37:21 (32)
4:54 (38)
43:50 (32)
6:29 (35)
44:45 (32)
55 (2)
45:05 (32)
20 (27)
45:03  Milla Mattila
33   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:49 (13)
6:21 (12)
1:32 (20)
10:17 (8)
3:56 (7)
12:50 (9)
2:33 (29)
13:31 (9)
41 (6)
15:20 (9)
1:49 (18)
22:54 (29)
7:34 (43)
27:48 (30)
4:54 (35)
32:21 (27)
4:33 (26)
35:04 (24)
2:43 (8)
44:07 (33)
9:03 (42)
45:09 (33)
1:02 (17)
45:26 (33)
17 (6)
45:26  Piia Latva-Kiskola
34   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:16 (20)
8:49 (38)
3:33 (42)
14:26 (38)
5:37 (35)
17:23 (38)
2:57 (39)
18:01 (37)
38 (4)
20:17 (36)
2:16 (34)
25:52 (38)
5:35 (38)
30:49 (39)
4:57 (37)
35:47 (38)
4:58 (30)
38:36 (35)
2:49 (13)
44:07 (33)
5:31 (32)
45:17 (34)
1:10 (37)
45:37 (34)
20 (27)
45:35  Kristiina Lampinen
35   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:00 (33)
9:11 (40)
3:11 (41)
14:20 (37)
5:09 (31)
16:46 (36)
2:26 (24)
17:38 (35)
52 (28)
19:36 (33)
1:58 (25)
24:08 (33)
4:32 (27)
28:57 (33)
4:49 (33)
33:25 (33)
4:28 (22)
40:12 (37)
6:47 (42)
44:11 (35)
3:59 (22)
45:25 (35)
1:14 (41)
45:51 (35)
26 (43)
45:49  Milla Saarimäki
36   Carita Espo
Sippurasti
7:40 (42)
8:58 (39)
1:18 (7)
15:07 (39)
6:09 (38)
17:55 (39)
2:48 (36)
18:37 (38)
42 (10)
21:18 (40)
2:41 (39)
26:20 (39)
5:02 (31)
30:29 (38)
4:09 (15)
37:16 (39)
6:47 (42)
41:10 (38)
3:54 (34)
45:34 (36)
4:24 (26)
46:38 (36)
1:04 (26)
46:58 (36)
20 (27)
46:58  Carita Espo
37   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
5:41 (27)
7:41 (26)
2:00 (32)
12:56 (31)
5:15 (33)
15:49 (31)
2:53 (38)
16:37 (30)
48 (21)
18:47 (30)
2:10 (32)
24:01 (32)
5:14 (36)
28:51 (32)
4:50 (34)
35:18 (37)
6:27 (41)
39:03 (36)
3:45 (32)
46:44 (37)
7:41 (39)
47:46 (37)
1:02 (17)
48:08 (37)
22 (38)
48:05  Katariina Kannus
38   Ekaterina Chetaeva
NorthernWi
5:40 (26)
7:20 (23)
1:40 (25)
13:48 (35)
6:28 (42)
16:05 (32)
2:17 (18)
16:50 (31)
45 (15)
20:10 (35)
3:20 (42)
24:28 (35)
4:18 (21)
28:57 (33)
4:29 (25)
33:21 (32)
4:24 (19)
38:16 (33)
4:55 (40)
47:07 (38)
8:51 (41)
48:09 (38)
1:02 (17)
48:30 (38)
21 (36)
48:29  Ekaterina Chetaeva
39   Henna Niemi
MS Parma
5:50 (31)
7:46 (27)
1:56 (30)
15:57 (41)
8:11 (43)
18:35 (41)
2:38 (32)
19:26 (41)
51 (26)
23:09 (41)
3:43 (43)
28:20 (41)
5:11 (33)
34:08 (41)
5:48 (42)
39:59 (41)
5:51 (37)
43:39 (40)
3:40 (31)
47:43 (39)
4:04 (23)
49:03 (39)
1:20 (43)
49:25 (39)
22 (38)
49:23  Henna Niemi
40   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
6:47 (38)
8:19 (33)
1:32 (20)
13:21 (32)
5:02 (28)
15:29 (30)
2:08 (13)
16:13 (29)
44 (13)
17:56 (28)
1:43 (11)
23:53 (31)
5:57 (39)
28:33 (31)
4:40 (30)
32:35 (29)
4:02 (14)
45:21 (41)
12:46 (43)
48:47 (40)
3:26 (16)
49:54 (40)
1:07 (33)
50:08 (40)
14 (1)
50:07  Roosa Lassila
41   Anna Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:46 (37)
13:39 (43)
6:53 (43)
20:00 (43)
6:21 (41)
22:42 (42)
2:42 (34)
23:56 (42)
1:14 (40)
26:29 (42)
2:33 (38)
31:44 (42)
5:15 (37)
39:03 (42)
7:19 (43)
44:16 (42)
5:13 (33)
47:35 (42)
3:19 (23)
52:34 (41)
4:59 (28)
53:46 (41)
1:12 (39)
54:03 (41)
17 (6)
54:03  Anna Sinisalo
42   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
11:26 (43)
13:23 (42)
1:57 (31)
19:42 (42)
6:19 (40)
22:53 (43)
3:11 (42)
24:11 (43)
1:18 (41)
26:38 (43)
2:27 (36)
34:08 (43)
7:30 (42)
39:32 (43)
5:24 (40)
44:55 (43)
5:23 (36)
48:21 (43)
3:26 (28)
54:50 (42)
6:29 (35)
55:57 (42)
1:07 (33)
56:16 (42)
19 (23)
56:15  Laura Jakobsson
43   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:34 (24)
7:51 (30)
2:17 (35)
13:30 (34)
5:39 (37)
16:31 (34)
3:01 (40)
17:25 (33)
54 (29)
20:33 (37)
3:08 (41)
27:16 (40)
6:43 (41)
33:02 (40)
5:46 (41)
37:53 (40)
4:51 (28)
42:47 (39)
4:54 (38)
55:10 (43)
12:23 (43)
56:15 (43)
1:05 (29)
56:37 (43)
22 (38)
56:36  Katja Lahtinen
   Saanamari Manneri
Keravan Urheilijat
8:47
11:22
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:05
-
25:57
7:52
33:14
7:17
37:58
4:44
45:13
7:15
47:07
1:54
47:39
32
DNF  Saanamari Manneri
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English