Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Kaisu Martinmäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:59 (1)
4:20 (1)
2:21 (1)
7:57 (3)
3:37 (23)
10:26 (3)
2:29 (8)
11:24 (1)
58 (2)
15:40 (2)
4:16 (4)
17:17 (2)
1:37 (17)
19:35 (3)
2:18 (5)
23:23 (1)
3:48 (2)
24:40 (1)
1:17 (1)
25:36 (1)
56 (2)
25:54 (1)
18 (3)
25:53  Kaisu Martinmäki
2   Riina Valonen
Delta
2:41 (14)
6:38 (19)
3:57 (25)
8:55 (11)
2:17 (1)
11:01 (8)
2:06 (1)
11:58 (5)
57 (1)
16:08 (3)
4:10 (1)
17:20 (3)
1:12 (3)
19:27 (2)
2:07 (2)
24:05 (3)
4:38 (15)
25:26 (2)
1:21 (5)
26:28 (2)
1:02 (5)
26:51 (2)
23 (21)
26:50  Riina Valonen
3   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:11 (2)
5:19 (5)
3:08 (13)
8:02 (4)
2:43 (8)
10:28 (4)
2:26 (5)
12:01 (7)
1:33 (26)
16:51 (6)
4:50 (9)
18:09 (5)
1:18 (5)
20:22 (5)
2:13 (4)
24:30 (4)
4:08 (6)
25:47 (3)
1:17 (1)
26:52 (3)
1:05 (9)
27:10 (3)
18 (3)
27:09  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
4   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
2:12 (3)
5:18 (4)
3:06 (9)
7:38 (1)
2:20 (2)
10:18 (1)
2:40 (15)
12:07 (8)
1:49 (28)
16:17 (4)
4:10 (1)
18:41 (8)
2:24 (30)
21:25 (9)
2:44 (14)
25:20 (5)
3:55 (3)
26:48 (4)
1:28 (8)
27:43 (4)
55 (1)
28:00 (4)
17 (1)
28:00  Sanna Palomäki
5   Leena Lehtoranta
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:27 (8)
5:21 (6)
2:54 (6)
8:12 (7)
2:51 (10)
10:54 (7)
2:42 (16)
11:58 (5)
1:04 (8)
17:20 (9)
5:22 (16)
18:45 (9)
1:25 (9)
21:20 (8)
2:35 (8)
25:45 (8)
4:25 (11)
27:05 (5)
1:20 (4)
28:09 (5)
1:04 (8)
28:26 (5)
17 (1)
28:26  Leena Lehtoranta
6   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:27 (31)
8:03 (27)
2:36 (2)
10:29 (21)
2:26 (4)
12:36 (17)
2:07 (2)
13:34 (15)
58 (2)
18:35 (13)
5:01 (10)
19:45 (13)
1:10 (2)
22:19 (12)
2:34 (7)
25:54 (10)
3:35 (1)
27:13 (7)
1:19 (3)
28:11 (6)
58 (3)
28:29 (6)
18 (3)
28:29  Saana Sivill
7   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:20 (5)
5:01 (2)
2:41 (3)
7:43 (2)
2:42 (7)
10:43 (6)
3:00 (23)
11:41 (3)
58 (2)
16:51 (6)
5:10 (11)
18:21 (6)
1:30 (11)
20:56 (6)
2:35 (8)
25:39 (6)
4:43 (16)
27:10 (6)
1:31 (12)
28:17 (7)
1:07 (13)
28:42 (7)
25 (24)
28:41  Paula Partanen
8   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:27 (8)
8:34 (28)
6:07 (33)
10:58 (24)
2:24 (3)
13:05 (20)
2:07 (2)
14:06 (18)
1:01 (6)
18:22 (12)
4:16 (4)
19:31 (11)
1:09 (1)
21:36 (10)
2:05 (1)
26:07 (11)
4:31 (13)
27:36 (8)
1:29 (10)
28:46 (8)
1:10 (18)
29:04 (8)
18 (3)
29:04  Outi Örn
9   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:25 (6)
5:11 (3)
2:46 (5)
8:11 (6)
3:00 (13)
10:23 (2)
2:12 (4)
11:24 (1)
1:01 (6)
15:35 (1)
4:11 (3)
17:05 (1)
1:30 (11)
19:17 (1)
2:12 (3)
23:54 (2)
4:37 (14)
28:17 (9)
4:23 (32)
29:16 (9)
59 (4)
29:36 (9)
20 (12)
29:35  Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen
10   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (6)
5:32 (8)
3:07 (11)
8:10 (5)
2:38 (5)
10:40 (5)
2:30 (9)
11:48 (4)
1:08 (10)
16:24 (5)
4:36 (7)
17:42 (4)
1:18 (5)
20:18 (4)
2:36 (10)
25:50 (9)
5:32 (24)
28:26 (10)
2:36 (30)
29:28 (10)
1:02 (5)
29:46 (10)
18 (3)
29:46  Terhi Kauppila
11   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:30 (10)
5:54 (13)
3:24 (17)
9:08 (15)
3:14 (17)
11:47 (14)
2:39 (14)
12:58 (12)
1:11 (13)
18:10 (11)
5:12 (12)
19:40 (12)
1:30 (11)
22:24 (13)
2:44 (14)
26:49 (13)
4:25 (11)
28:34 (11)
1:45 (19)
29:42 (11)
1:08 (14)
30:02 (11)
20 (12)
30:01  Salla Lilja
12   Laura Ryynänen
Kangasala SK
2:47 (18)
5:58 (14)
3:11 (15)
9:25 (16)
3:27 (20)
12:09 (15)
2:44 (19)
13:23 (14)
1:14 (15)
18:42 (14)
5:19 (15)
20:18 (14)
1:36 (15)
23:09 (14)
2:51 (16)
27:19 (14)
4:10 (7)
28:45 (12)
1:26 (7)
29:51 (12)
1:06 (11)
30:12 (12)
21 (18)
30:11  Laura Ryynänen
13   Niina Laininen
Siilin Rasti
2:18 (4)
6:34 (17)
4:16 (30)
10:02 (17)
3:28 (21)
12:29 (16)
2:27 (7)
13:37 (16)
1:08 (10)
17:56 (10)
4:19 (6)
19:12 (10)
1:16 (4)
21:36 (10)
2:24 (6)
25:40 (7)
4:04 (4)
29:17 (13)
3:37 (31)
30:34 (13)
1:17 (21)
30:53 (13)
19 (10)
30:52  Niina Laininen
14   Isa Sandberg
IF Femman
2:45 (17)
5:27 (7)
2:42 (4)
8:30 (9)
3:03 (15)
11:22 (10)
2:52 (21)
13:53 (17)
2:31 (31)
19:11 (16)
5:18 (13)
20:51 (15)
1:40 (18)
23:58 (15)
3:07 (23)
28:20 (15)
4:22 (9)
29:49 (14)
1:29 (10)
31:00 (14)
1:11 (19)
31:26 (14)
26 (26)
31:25  Isa Sandberg
15   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
3:02 (23)
7:09 (24)
4:07 (29)
10:10 (18)
3:01 (14)
12:44 (18)
2:34 (11)
14:13 (20)
1:29 (24)
20:17 (18)
6:04 (21)
21:53 (17)
1:36 (15)
24:33 (16)
2:40 (12)
28:46 (16)
4:13 (8)
30:34 (15)
1:48 (20)
31:51 (15)
1:17 (21)
32:15 (15)
24 (22)
32:15  Miia Juote
16   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
2:47 (18)
6:20 (16)
3:33 (20)
9:06 (14)
2:46 (9)
11:43 (13)
2:37 (12)
13:05 (13)
1:22 (20)
21:01 (21)
7:56 (30)
22:44 (19)
1:43 (20)
25:59 (18)
3:15 (25)
30:23 (17)
4:24 (10)
32:13 (16)
1:50 (23)
33:38 (16)
1:25 (27)
34:06 (16)
28 (31)
34:06  Kirsi Isoherranen
17   Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty
Turun Suunnistajat
2:43 (16)
5:47 (11)
3:04 (8)
8:57 (12)
3:10 (16)
11:23 (11)
2:26 (5)
12:30 (10)
1:07 (9)
17:09 (8)
4:39 (8)
18:34 (7)
1:25 (9)
21:10 (7)
2:36 (10)
26:46 (12)
5:36 (26)
33:00 (18)
6:14 (33)
34:06 (17)
1:06 (11)
34:30 (17)
24 (22)
34:29  Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty
18   Outi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:20 (27)
7:05 (23)
3:45 (23)
10:21 (20)
3:16 (18)
13:26 (22)
3:05 (25)
14:36 (22)
1:10 (12)
20:29 (20)
5:53 (18)
22:27 (18)
1:58 (26)
25:50 (17)
3:23 (26)
31:24 (18)
5:34 (25)
32:55 (17)
1:31 (12)
34:12 (18)
1:17 (21)
34:32 (18)
20 (12)
34:31  Outi Matila
19   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
2:56 (20)
7:00 (21)
4:04 (27)
11:45 (27)
4:45 (31)
14:28 (24)
2:43 (18)
15:59 (23)
1:31 (25)
21:17 (22)
5:18 (13)
23:04 (20)
1:47 (22)
26:00 (19)
2:56 (17)
31:30 (19)
5:30 (22)
33:09 (19)
1:39 (18)
34:25 (19)
1:16 (20)
34:45 (19)
20 (12)
34:44  Minna Marttinen
20   Julia Borisova
YarkiyMir
2:38 (12)
5:52 (12)
3:14 (16)
8:49 (10)
2:57 (12)
11:31 (12)
2:42 (16)
12:46 (11)
1:15 (17)
19:00 (15)
6:14 (23)
24:49 (23)
5:49 (33)
27:32 (22)
2:43 (13)
32:16 (20)
4:44 (17)
33:51 (20)
1:35 (16)
34:56 (20)
1:05 (9)
35:16 (20)
20 (12)
35:15  Julia Borisova
21   Jenni Nieminen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:23 (33)
9:32 (33)
3:09 (14)
12:11 (29)
2:39 (6)
15:08 (26)
2:57 (22)
17:40 (29)
2:32 (32)
24:01 (28)
6:21 (24)
25:19 (28)
1:18 (5)
28:23 (26)
3:04 (22)
32:30 (21)
4:07 (5)
34:19 (21)
1:49 (21)
35:21 (21)
1:02 (5)
35:39 (21)
18 (3)
35:39  Jenni Nieminen
22   Jaana Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:31 (32)
8:37 (29)
3:06 (9)
12:10 (28)
3:33 (22)
15:17 (27)
3:07 (26)
16:37 (26)
1:20 (18)
22:23 (24)
5:46 (17)
24:17 (22)
1:54 (24)
27:17 (21)
3:00 (20)
32:30 (21)
5:13 (18)
34:19 (21)
1:49 (21)
35:36 (22)
1:17 (21)
35:56 (22)
20 (12)
35:55  Jaana Sipponen
23   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
3:00 (21)
6:34 (17)
3:34 (21)
10:19 (19)
3:45 (25)
12:56 (19)
2:37 (12)
14:07 (19)
1:11 (13)
21:52 (23)
7:45 (29)
23:32 (21)
1:40 (18)
26:40 (20)
3:08 (24)
33:02 (23)
6:22 (29)
34:30 (23)
1:28 (8)
35:47 (23)
1:17 (21)
36:05 (23)
18 (3)
36:04  Auli Huuskonen
24   Hanna Väätäinen
Iisalmen Visa
2:38 (12)
6:10 (15)
3:32 (19)
10:31 (22)
4:21 (28)
13:18 (21)
2:47 (20)
14:32 (21)
1:14 (15)
20:25 (19)
5:53 (18)
25:18 (27)
4:53 (31)
28:19 (25)
3:01 (21)
33:32 (24)
5:13 (18)
34:57 (24)
1:25 (6)
36:06 (24)
1:09 (16)
36:28 (24)
22 (19)
36:27  Hanna Väätäinen
25   Mirva Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:19 (26)
7:00 (21)
3:41 (22)
11:42 (26)
4:42 (30)
15:23 (28)
3:41 (30)
16:45 (27)
1:22 (20)
22:58 (25)
6:13 (22)
24:53 (24)
1:55 (25)
27:50 (23)
2:57 (18)
34:07 (25)
6:17 (28)
35:42 (25)
1:35 (16)
37:14 (25)
1:32 (30)
37:40 (25)
26 (26)
37:39  Mirva Hänninen
26   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
3:12 (24)
7:11 (25)
3:59 (26)
10:48 (23)
3:37 (23)
14:35 (25)
3:47 (32)
16:27 (25)
1:52 (29)
23:05 (26)
6:38 (25)
25:08 (25)
2:03 (29)
29:28 (27)
4:20 (31)
34:43 (26)
5:15 (21)
36:59 (26)
2:16 (28)
38:08 (26)
1:09 (16)
38:27 (26)
19 (10)
38:27  Anna Kankare
27   Minna Häyrinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:18 (25)
7:14 (26)
3:56 (24)
11:23 (25)
4:09 (26)
14:23 (23)
3:00 (23)
16:10 (24)
1:47 (27)
24:37 (29)
8:27 (31)
26:11 (29)
1:34 (14)
30:23 (28)
4:12 (29)
35:53 (27)
5:30 (22)
37:52 (27)
1:59 (26)
39:22 (27)
1:30 (29)
39:50 (27)
28 (31)
39:49  Minna Häyrinen
28   Sanna Lousio
Pihkaniskat
3:21 (28)
6:46 (20)
3:25 (18)
12:58 (31)
6:12 (33)
16:05 (29)
3:07 (26)
17:31 (28)
1:26 (23)
23:25 (27)
5:54 (20)
25:11 (26)
1:46 (21)
28:09 (24)
2:58 (19)
35:57 (28)
7:48 (32)
38:04 (28)
2:07 (27)
39:37 (28)
1:33 (31)
40:03 (28)
26 (26)
40:02  Sanna Lousio
29   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:53 (30)
8:59 (32)
4:06 (28)
13:59 (33)
5:00 (32)
17:38 (32)
3:39 (29)
19:02 (31)
1:24 (22)
25:50 (30)
6:48 (26)
27:51 (30)
2:01 (28)
31:19 (29)
3:28 (27)
36:33 (29)
5:14 (20)
38:24 (29)
1:51 (24)
39:53 (29)
1:29 (28)
40:20 (29)
27 (29)
40:19  Mari Laurinen
30   Riikka Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:41 (14)
5:35 (9)
2:54 (6)
8:29 (8)
2:54 (11)
11:01 (8)
2:32 (10)
12:21 (9)
1:20 (18)
19:42 (17)
7:21 (28)
21:01 (16)
1:19 (8)
31:38 (30)
10:37 (33)
39:04 (30)
7:26 (31)
40:38 (30)
1:34 (15)
41:58 (30)
1:20 (26)
42:25 (30)
27 (29)
42:24  Riikka Lindberg
31   Taija Heletoja
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
3:00 (21)
8:42 (31)
5:42 (32)
13:20 (32)
4:38 (29)
16:39 (31)
3:19 (28)
19:47 (33)
3:08 (33)
26:36 (31)
6:49 (27)
28:26 (31)
1:50 (23)
32:22 (31)
3:56 (28)
40:32 (31)
8:10 (33)
42:26 (31)
1:54 (25)
44:02 (31)
1:36 (32)
44:31 (31)
29 (33)
44:30  Taija Heletoja
32   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:32 (11)
5:39 (10)
3:07 (11)
8:57 (12)
3:18 (19)
18:11 (33)
9:14 (33)
19:10 (32)
59 (5)
28:38 (32)
9:28 (32)
33:43 (33)
5:05 (32)
38:37 (33)
4:54 (32)
44:38 (33)
6:01 (27)
46:10 (32)
1:32 (14)
47:18 (32)
1:08 (14)
47:43 (32)
25 (24)
47:42  Iida Peltonen
33   Sanna Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:35 (29)
8:38 (30)
5:03 (31)
12:51 (30)
4:13 (27)
16:33 (30)
3:42 (31)
18:31 (30)
1:58 (30)
30:52 (33)
12:21 (33)
32:52 (32)
2:00 (27)
37:04 (32)
4:12 (29)
44:20 (32)
7:16 (30)
46:48 (33)
2:28 (29)
48:24 (33)
1:36 (32)
48:46 (33)
22 (19)
48:44  Sanna Koponen
   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:27
5:26
2:59
8:04
2:38
10:41
2:37
12:12
1:31
18:07
5:55
19:38
1:31
22:21
2:43
26:30
4:09
-
-
28:29
-
28:47
18
DQ  Riikka Suomalainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English