Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D21AL 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:30 (3)
4:43 (2)
2:13 (3)
5:52 (2)
1:09 (1)
8:16 (1)
2:24 (1)
15:30 (1)
7:14 (1)
16:25 (1)
55 (1)
24:14 (1)
7:49 (3)
31:11 (1)
6:57 (3)
32:37 (1)
1:26 (7)
33:40 (1)
1:03 (1)
34:00 (1)
20 (10)
33:58  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
2   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (4)
4:44 (3)
2:12 (2)
6:04 (4)
1:20 (6)
8:36 (2)
2:32 (2)
16:39 (3)
8:03 (3)
19:06 (5)
2:27 (26)
26:38 (2)
7:32 (1)
33:16 (2)
6:38 (1)
34:41 (2)
1:25 (6)
35:46 (2)
1:05 (2)
36:05 (2)
19 (8)
36:03  Saana Sivill
3   Kaisu Martinmäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (1)
4:31 (1)
2:08 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:14 (2)
8:38 (3)
2:53 (7)
15:52 (2)
7:14 (1)
18:46 (3)
2:54 (27)
26:38 (2)
7:52 (4)
34:08 (3)
7:30 (4)
35:36 (3)
1:28 (9)
36:43 (3)
1:07 (4)
37:01 (3)
18 (5)
36:59  Kaisu Martinmäki
4   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:40 (6)
4:55 (6)
2:15 (5)
6:16 (6)
1:21 (7)
9:05 (6)
2:49 (5)
17:25 (4)
8:20 (5)
18:29 (2)
1:04 (4)
27:31 (6)
9:02 (7)
35:02 (4)
7:31 (5)
36:48 (4)
1:46 (19)
37:57 (4)
1:09 (7)
38:17 (4)
20 (10)
38:17  Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen
5   Riina Valonen
Delta
2:38 (5)
4:52 (5)
2:14 (4)
6:06 (5)
1:14 (2)
9:38 (8)
3:32 (21)
17:53 (5)
8:15 (4)
18:48 (4)
55 (1)
27:09 (4)
8:21 (6)
35:40 (5)
8:31 (12)
36:57 (5)
1:17 (2)
38:13 (5)
1:16 (18)
38:28 (5)
15 (1)
38:26  Riina Valonen
6   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
2:23 (1)
4:48 (4)
2:25 (7)
6:03 (3)
1:15 (4)
8:47 (4)
2:44 (4)
18:12 (6)
9:25 (16)
19:21 (6)
1:09 (6)
27:09 (4)
7:48 (2)
35:55 (6)
8:46 (13)
37:19 (6)
1:24 (5)
38:28 (6)
1:09 (7)
38:46 (6)
18 (5)
38:44  Sanna Palomäki
7   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:41 (7)
4:58 (7)
2:17 (6)
6:21 (7)
1:23 (8)
9:04 (5)
2:43 (3)
18:24 (7)
9:20 (15)
19:55 (8)
1:31 (17)
30:21 (11)
10:26 (21)
37:11 (8)
6:50 (2)
38:31 (7)
1:20 (3)
39:38 (7)
1:07 (4)
39:55 (7)
17 (3)
39:54  Outi Örn
8   Leena Lehtoranta
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:05 (16)
6:07 (20)
3:02 (23)
7:44 (16)
1:37 (14)
10:33 (10)
2:49 (5)
19:06 (10)
8:33 (8)
20:09 (9)
1:03 (3)
29:14 (9)
9:05 (8)
37:10 (7)
7:56 (7)
38:36 (8)
1:26 (7)
39:41 (8)
1:05 (2)
39:59 (8)
18 (5)
39:57  Leena Lehtoranta
9   Laura Ryynänen
Kangasala SK
2:43 (8)
5:48 (13)
3:05 (27)
7:24 (10)
1:36 (11)
10:24 (9)
3:00 (9)
18:55 (9)
8:31 (6)
20:20 (10)
1:25 (16)
29:32 (10)
9:12 (9)
37:46 (9)
8:14 (10)
39:29 (9)
1:43 (17)
40:50 (9)
1:21 (22)
41:14 (9)
24 (22)
41:12  Laura Ryynänen
10   Niina Laininen
Siilin Rasti
2:44 (10)
5:22 (9)
2:38 (11)
6:41 (8)
1:19 (5)
9:36 (7)
2:55 (8)
18:40 (8)
9:04 (12)
19:49 (7)
1:09 (6)
29:08 (8)
9:19 (10)
38:22 (10)
9:14 (18)
39:43 (10)
1:21 (4)
41:02 (10)
1:19 (20)
41:26 (10)
24 (22)
41:26  Niina Laininen
11   Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty
Turun Suunnistajat
2:50 (11)
5:18 (8)
2:28 (9)
7:30 (11)
2:12 (23)
10:44 (12)
3:14 (14)
19:16 (11)
8:32 (7)
20:25 (11)
1:09 (6)
28:41 (7)
8:16 (5)
39:11 (12)
10:30 (26)
40:27 (11)
1:16 (1)
41:39 (11)
1:12 (11)
42:03 (11)
24 (22)
42:02  Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty
12   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:58 (13)
5:51 (14)
2:53 (17)
7:41 (14)
1:50 (19)
10:59 (13)
3:18 (17)
20:09 (14)
9:10 (14)
21:23 (13)
1:14 (12)
30:47 (12)
9:24 (11)
38:31 (11)
7:44 (6)
41:19 (12)
2:48 (32)
42:33 (12)
1:14 (14)
42:59 (12)
26 (26)
42:57  Riikka Suomalainen
13   Jenni Nieminen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:06 (17)
5:36 (11)
2:30 (10)
8:05 (18)
2:29 (26)
11:08 (15)
3:03 (12)
20:59 (15)
9:51 (18)
22:33 (15)
1:34 (19)
32:29 (15)
9:56 (16)
41:32 (13)
9:03 (14)
43:11 (13)
1:39 (14)
44:20 (13)
1:09 (7)
44:41 (13)
21 (14)
44:39  Jenni Nieminen
14   Jaana Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:55 (12)
5:58 (16)
3:03 (25)
7:34 (13)
1:36 (11)
11:11 (16)
3:37 (23)
21:03 (16)
9:52 (19)
22:16 (14)
1:13 (10)
32:17 (14)
10:01 (19)
42:05 (14)
9:48 (23)
43:48 (14)
1:43 (17)
45:09 (14)
1:21 (22)
45:28 (14)
19 (8)
45:27  Jaana Sipponen
15   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:22 (22)
6:02 (18)
2:40 (12)
7:43 (15)
1:41 (16)
11:02 (14)
3:19 (18)
21:20 (17)
10:18 (22)
25:38 (22)
4:18 (31)
35:02 (20)
9:24 (11)
43:31 (17)
8:29 (11)
45:03 (15)
1:32 (10)
46:16 (15)
1:13 (12)
46:32 (15)
16 (2)
46:31  Terhi Kauppila
16   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:43 (8)
5:34 (10)
2:51 (16)
8:05 (18)
2:31 (27)
11:12 (17)
3:07 (13)
19:49 (12)
8:37 (9)
20:55 (12)
1:06 (5)
31:23 (13)
10:28 (22)
42:45 (15)
11:22 (28)
45:07 (16)
2:22 (29)
46:21 (16)
1:14 (14)
46:42 (16)
21 (14)
46:42  Salla Lilja
17   Julia Borisova
YarkiyMir
3:33 (26)
6:35 (24)
3:02 (23)
8:12 (21)
1:37 (14)
11:14 (18)
3:02 (10)
20:07 (13)
8:53 (10)
24:59 (21)
4:52 (32)
34:43 (18)
9:44 (14)
43:58 (19)
9:15 (19)
45:38 (19)
1:40 (15)
46:51 (18)
1:13 (12)
47:13 (17)
22 (17)
47:11  Julia Borisova
18   Isa Sandberg
IF Femman
3:01 (15)
5:44 (12)
2:43 (13)
7:14 (9)
1:30 (10)
10:40 (11)
3:26 (20)
21:25 (18)
10:45 (24)
22:37 (16)
1:12 (9)
33:59 (16)
11:22 (27)
43:30 (16)
9:31 (20)
45:23 (17)
1:53 (22)
46:50 (17)
1:27 (25)
47:15 (18)
25 (25)
47:14  Isa Sandberg
19   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:22 (32)
7:47 (29)
2:25 (7)
10:28 (31)
2:41 (30)
13:30 (25)
3:02 (10)
23:10 (21)
9:40 (17)
24:41 (19)
1:31 (17)
34:38 (17)
9:57 (17)
43:50 (18)
9:12 (16)
45:31 (18)
1:41 (16)
46:55 (19)
1:24 (24)
47:24 (19)
29 (30)
47:23  Paula Partanen
19   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:00 (14)
6:01 (17)
3:01 (22)
7:55 (17)
1:54 (22)
13:07 (24)
5:12 (31)
25:07 (27)
12:00 (28)
26:20 (24)
1:13 (10)
36:20 (22)
10:00 (18)
44:17 (20)
7:57 (8)
45:51 (20)
1:34 (11)
47:02 (20)
1:11 (10)
47:24 (19)
22 (17)
47:23  Iida Peltonen
21   Riikka Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:07 (19)
6:11 (21)
3:04 (26)
8:46 (24)
2:35 (29)
12:08 (21)
3:22 (19)
24:34 (25)
12:26 (29)
27:28 (27)
2:54 (27)
37:01 (24)
9:33 (13)
45:14 (23)
8:13 (9)
46:49 (22)
1:35 (12)
48:04 (21)
1:15 (17)
48:27 (21)
23 (20)
48:26  Riikka Lindberg
22   Sanna Lousio
Pihkaniskat
3:35 (27)
6:35 (24)
3:00 (21)
8:23 (22)
1:48 (17)
11:58 (20)
3:35 (22)
22:10 (19)
10:12 (21)
23:46 (17)
1:36 (21)
35:00 (19)
11:14 (24)
44:46 (22)
9:46 (22)
46:46 (21)
2:00 (24)
48:30 (22)
1:44 (31)
48:58 (22)
28 (28)
48:57  Sanna Lousio
23   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
3:20 (21)
6:06 (19)
2:46 (14)
7:33 (12)
1:27 (9)
15:20 (31)
7:47 (32)
25:30 (28)
10:10 (20)
27:15 (26)
1:45 (23)
37:03 (25)
9:48 (15)
46:13 (24)
9:10 (15)
48:29 (23)
2:16 (27)
49:49 (23)
1:20 (21)
50:15 (23)
26 (26)
50:14  Miia Juote
24   Hanna Väätäinen
Iisalmen Visa
5:43 (33)
8:42 (32)
2:59 (19)
10:18 (30)
1:36 (11)
13:35 (26)
3:17 (16)
22:37 (20)
9:02 (11)
24:11 (18)
1:34 (19)
35:25 (21)
11:14 (24)
44:38 (21)
9:13 (17)
49:29 (24)
4:51 (33)
50:43 (24)
1:14 (14)
51:05 (24)
22 (17)
51:03  Hanna Väätäinen
25   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:27 (23)
6:49 (26)
3:22 (28)
8:42 (23)
1:53 (21)
12:22 (22)
3:40 (24)
23:32 (22)
11:10 (25)
24:50 (20)
1:18 (14)
36:43 (23)
11:53 (29)
47:06 (25)
10:23 (24)
49:36 (25)
2:30 (31)
51:10 (25)
1:34 (29)
51:38 (25)
28 (28)
51:35  Mari Laurinen
26   Outi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:17 (20)
6:16 (22)
2:59 (19)
8:05 (18)
1:49 (18)
11:56 (19)
3:51 (25)
23:36 (23)
11:40 (27)
26:48 (25)
3:12 (29)
38:01 (27)
11:13 (23)
49:20 (26)
11:19 (27)
51:09 (26)
1:49 (20)
52:42 (26)
1:33 (28)
53:02 (26)
20 (10)
53:01  Outi Matila
27   Mirva Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:49 (29)
7:25 (28)
3:36 (29)
9:44 (25)
2:19 (25)
14:15 (29)
4:31 (29)
24:38 (26)
10:23 (23)
25:59 (23)
1:21 (15)
37:34 (26)
11:35 (28)
52:23 (27)
14:49 (33)
54:30 (27)
2:07 (25)
55:59 (27)
1:29 (26)
56:28 (27)
29 (30)
56:28  Mirva Hänninen
28   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
3:27 (23)
6:22 (23)
2:55 (18)
9:48 (26)
3:26 (32)
13:02 (23)
3:14 (14)
24:32 (24)
11:30 (26)
33:26 (31)
8:54 (33)
44:42 (29)
11:16 (26)
55:07 (28)
10:25 (25)
56:56 (28)
1:49 (20)
58:33 (28)
1:37 (30)
58:53 (28)
20 (10)
58:51  Minna Marttinen
29   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
3:28 (25)
7:10 (27)
3:42 (30)
9:51 (27)
2:41 (30)
13:55 (28)
4:04 (27)
28:47 (30)
14:52 (31)
30:31 (28)
1:44 (22)
43:11 (28)
12:40 (31)
56:07 (29)
12:56 (32)
58:03 (29)
1:56 (23)
59:10 (29)
1:07 (4)
59:31 (29)
21 (14)
59:29  Anna Kankare
30   Minna Häyrinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:44 (28)
8:00 (31)
4:16 (32)
9:52 (28)
1:52 (20)
13:49 (27)
3:57 (26)
28:26 (29)
14:37 (30)
31:51 (29)
3:25 (30)
45:16 (30)
13:25 (32)
57:04 (30)
11:48 (30)
59:25 (30)
2:21 (28)
1:01:15 (30)
1:50 (32)
1:01:47 (30)
32 (33)
1:01:46  Minna Häyrinen
31   Sanna Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:17 (31)
9:01 (33)
4:44 (33)
11:34 (32)
2:33 (28)
15:46 (32)
4:12 (28)
32:45 (32)
16:59 (33)
35:01 (32)
2:16 (25)
47:35 (31)
12:34 (30)
59:15 (31)
11:40 (29)
1:01:41 (31)
2:26 (30)
1:03:13 (31)
1:32 (27)
1:03:36 (31)
23 (20)
1:03:36  Sanna Koponen
32   Taija Heletoja
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
3:56 (30)
7:57 (30)
4:01 (31)
10:12 (29)
2:15 (24)
15:03 (30)
4:51 (30)
30:16 (31)
15:13 (32)
32:14 (30)
1:58 (24)
47:36 (32)
15:22 (33)
1:00:25 (32)
12:49 (31)
1:02:37 (32)
2:12 (26)
1:04:34 (32)
1:57 (33)
1:05:04 (32)
30 (32)
1:05:02  Taija Heletoja
33   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
3:06 (17)
5:54 (15)
2:48 (15)
14:35 (33)
8:41 (33)
32:07 (33)
17:32 (33)
41:12 (33)
9:05 (13)
42:26 (33)
1:14 (12)
52:30 (33)
10:04 (20)
1:02:08 (33)
9:38 (21)
1:03:46 (33)
1:38 (13)
1:05:04 (33)
1:18 (19)
1:05:21 (33)
17 (3)
1:05:20  Auli Huuskonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English