Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D60 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:46 (1)
7:08 (3)
3:22 (10)
11:00 (2)
3:52 (3)
13:40 (2)
2:40 (2)
14:20 (2)
40 (1)
19:30 (2)
5:10 (2)
21:08 (2)
1:38 (3)
23:59 (2)
2:51 (3)
28:59 (1)
5:00 (1)
31:28 (1)
2:29 (3)
32:53 (1)
1:25 (4)
33:15 (1)
22 (4)
33:13  Sirkka Ketola
2   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:53 (2)
6:55 (1)
3:02 (6)
10:31 (1)
3:36 (2)
13:02 (1)
2:31 (1)
13:44 (1)
42 (2)
18:49 (1)
5:05 (1)
20:36 (1)
1:47 (7)
23:48 (1)
3:12 (4)
29:17 (2)
5:29 (2)
31:52 (2)
2:35 (4)
33:13 (2)
1:21 (3)
33:33 (2)
20 (2)
33:33  Ritva Halme
3   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:55 (9)
7:43 (6)
2:48 (1)
11:00 (2)
3:17 (1)
14:40 (4)
3:40 (9)
15:34 (4)
54 (5)
21:17 (3)
5:43 (6)
22:59 (3)
1:42 (5)
25:40 (3)
2:41 (1)
32:28 (4)
6:48 (7)
34:44 (3)
2:16 (1)
35:58 (3)
1:14 (1)
36:17 (3)
19 (1)
36:17  Eila Pitkänen
4   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:21 (4)
7:34 (5)
3:13 (8)
12:02 (7)
4:28 (8)
15:18 (6)
3:16 (6)
16:15 (6)
57 (9)
22:45 (6)
6:30 (12)
24:23 (6)
1:38 (3)
28:09 (6)
3:46 (10)
34:25 (6)
6:16 (4)
37:23 (4)
2:58 (7)
38:49 (4)
1:26 (7)
39:09 (4)
20 (2)
39:07  Ritva Erkinheimo
5   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
4:38 (5)
7:32 (4)
2:54 (4)
12:00 (5)
4:28 (8)
15:10 (5)
3:10 (5)
16:03 (5)
53 (4)
21:29 (4)
5:26 (4)
23:23 (4)
1:54 (8)
26:43 (4)
3:20 (5)
33:40 (5)
6:57 (9)
38:21 (5)
4:41 (18)
39:46 (5)
1:25 (4)
40:10 (5)
24 (7)
40:09  Maria-Leena Törrö
6   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:15 (3)
7:07 (2)
2:52 (3)
11:04 (4)
3:57 (4)
13:53 (3)
2:49 (3)
14:49 (3)
56 (6)
22:26 (5)
7:37 (17)
23:55 (5)
1:29 (2)
26:44 (5)
2:49 (2)
32:19 (3)
5:35 (3)
41:05 (8)
8:46 (27)
42:21 (6)
1:16 (2)
42:43 (6)
22 (4)
42:41  Kristiina Huttunen
7   Paula Honkavaara
Delta
4:57 (10)
8:21 (10)
3:24 (12)
12:57 (10)
4:36 (10)
16:38 (9)
3:41 (11)
17:34 (9)
56 (6)
23:59 (8)
6:25 (11)
26:01 (8)
2:02 (11)
30:05 (8)
4:04 (13)
37:32 (8)
7:27 (13)
40:35 (6)
3:03 (8)
42:23 (7)
1:48 (17)
42:53 (7)
30 (20)
42:51  Paula Honkavaara
8   Kate Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
4:50 (6)
8:08 (8)
3:18 (9)
12:53 (8)
4:45 (14)
16:49 (10)
3:56 (18)
17:48 (10)
59 (11)
23:29 (7)
5:41 (5)
25:25 (7)
1:56 (9)
28:57 (7)
3:32 (8)
36:30 (7)
7:33 (14)
40:48 (7)
4:18 (13)
42:33 (8)
1:45 (13)
43:02 (8)
29 (18)
43:00  Kate Rantala
9   Sonja Wikström
OK77
5:03 (11)
9:47 (14)
4:44 (26)
15:15 (15)
5:28 (23)
19:09 (13)
3:54 (16)
20:22 (14)
1:13 (16)
26:59 (12)
6:37 (13)
30:00 (13)
3:01 (30)
33:28 (12)
3:28 (7)
40:36 (12)
7:08 (10)
43:24 (9)
2:48 (5)
44:56 (9)
1:32 (8)
45:21 (9)
25 (8)
45:20  Sonja Wikström
10   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
5:08 (12)
8:11 (9)
3:03 (7)
12:55 (9)
4:44 (13)
16:04 (8)
3:09 (4)
17:02 (8)
58 (10)
28:17 (14)
11:15 (31)
30:03 (14)
1:46 (6)
34:18 (13)
4:15 (14)
40:50 (13)
6:32 (6)
43:42 (11)
2:52 (6)
45:17 (10)
1:35 (10)
45:43 (10)
26 (11)
45:41  Tuula Kaasalainen
11   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
5:46 (16)
9:18 (13)
3:32 (14)
14:33 (11)
5:15 (20)
18:23 (12)
3:50 (15)
19:30 (11)
1:07 (13)
25:53 (10)
6:23 (10)
27:58 (10)
2:05 (12)
31:43 (10)
3:45 (9)
40:05 (10)
8:22 (23)
43:25 (10)
3:20 (11)
45:22 (11)
1:57 (23)
45:49 (11)
27 (14)
45:48  Annikka Taitto
12   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:50 (6)
7:47 (7)
2:57 (5)
12:00 (5)
4:13 (5)
15:49 (7)
3:49 (13)
16:36 (7)
47 (3)
24:42 (9)
8:06 (20)
27:20 (9)
2:38 (26)
30:41 (9)
3:21 (6)
37:36 (9)
6:55 (8)
44:33 (12)
6:57 (23)
46:21 (12)
1:48 (17)
46:51 (12)
30 (20)
46:49  Pirjo Valkonen
13   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
5:39 (14)
9:09 (12)
3:30 (13)
14:46 (14)
5:37 (25)
19:11 (14)
4:25 (20)
20:13 (13)
1:02 (12)
27:11 (13)
6:58 (15)
29:28 (12)
2:17 (16)
34:18 (13)
4:50 (27)
41:33 (14)
7:15 (12)
44:41 (13)
3:08 (10)
46:26 (13)
1:45 (13)
46:51 (12)
25 (8)
46:50  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
14   Mariitta Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:45 (28)
11:39 (21)
3:54 (18)
16:37 (19)
4:58 (15)
21:07 (20)
4:30 (22)
22:21 (16)
1:14 (19)
29:13 (15)
6:52 (14)
31:44 (15)
2:31 (24)
36:28 (15)
4:44 (23)
43:37 (15)
7:09 (11)
46:44 (14)
3:07 (9)
48:31 (14)
1:47 (15)
49:03 (14)
32 (24)
49:02  Mariitta Mäntylä
15   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:01 (18)
11:50 (23)
5:49 (29)
17:16 (22)
5:26 (22)
21:05 (19)
3:49 (13)
22:21 (16)
1:16 (20)
30:38 (17)
8:17 (22)
33:08 (18)
2:30 (22)
37:30 (16)
4:22 (17)
45:11 (16)
7:41 (16)
52:17 (15)
7:06 (24)
54:15 (16)
1:58 (24)
54:41 (15)
26 (11)
54:40  Maija Pelkonen
16   Päivi Sorri
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:51 (8)
10:53 (17)
6:02 (30)
15:17 (16)
4:24 (7)
19:19 (15)
4:02 (19)
28:21 (31)
9:02 (33)
34:21 (25)
6:00 (7)
36:22 (24)
2:01 (10)
40:18 (23)
3:56 (11)
48:13 (23)
7:55 (19)
52:36 (17)
4:23 (14)
54:10 (15)
1:34 (9)
54:46 (16)
36 (30)
54:45  Päivi Sorri
17   Anneli Rajaniemi
Oulaisten Taru
20:14 (33)
23:03 (33)
2:49 (2)
27:19 (33)
4:16 (6)
32:24 (33)
5:05 (29)
33:20 (33)
56 (6)
38:37 (31)
5:17 (3)
40:04 (30)
1:27 (1)
44:50 (29)
4:46 (24)
51:11 (26)
6:21 (5)
53:39 (18)
2:28 (2)
55:04 (17)
1:25 (4)
55:29 (17)
25 (8)
55:28  Anneli Rajaniemi
18   Gun-Britt Mattsson
Kimito SF
6:12 (20)
10:07 (16)
3:55 (19)
17:04 (21)
6:57 (32)
21:33 (23)
4:29 (21)
22:57 (20)
1:24 (22)
31:28 (20)
8:31 (24)
33:45 (19)
2:17 (16)
38:14 (20)
4:29 (19)
47:53 (22)
9:39 (27)
52:22 (16)
4:29 (15)
55:09 (18)
2:47 (31)
55:44 (18)
35 (29)
55:43  Gun-Britt Mattsson
19   Maarit Jääskeläinen
TampereenP
5:39 (14)
9:58 (15)
4:19 (22)
14:40 (13)
4:42 (12)
18:03 (11)
3:23 (7)
19:41 (12)
1:38 (26)
25:53 (10)
6:12 (8)
28:10 (11)
2:17 (16)
32:29 (11)
4:19 (16)
40:24 (11)
7:55 (19)
54:01 (19)
13:37 (32)
55:54 (19)
1:53 (19)
56:21 (19)
27 (14)
56:19  Maarit Jääskeläinen
20   Helvi Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:52 (17)
12:51 (26)
6:59 (32)
17:49 (25)
4:58 (15)
23:03 (25)
5:14 (30)
24:16 (22)
1:13 (16)
31:26 (19)
7:10 (16)
34:04 (21)
2:38 (26)
38:04 (19)
4:00 (12)
46:21 (18)
8:17 (22)
54:16 (20)
7:55 (25)
56:35 (20)
2:19 (27)
57:04 (20)
29 (18)
57:02  Helvi Keränen
21   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
7:34 (25)
12:00 (24)
4:26 (23)
17:22 (23)
5:22 (21)
21:02 (18)
3:40 (9)
23:17 (21)
2:15 (28)
31:49 (21)
8:32 (25)
34:00 (20)
2:11 (15)
38:48 (22)
4:48 (25)
46:23 (19)
7:35 (15)
55:01 (21)
8:38 (26)
56:57 (21)
1:56 (21)
57:29 (21)
32 (24)
57:26  Hilkka Peltola
22   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:24 (24)
11:01 (18)
3:37 (16)
16:33 (18)
5:32 (24)
20:18 (17)
3:45 (12)
22:40 (19)
2:22 (29)
30:43 (18)
8:03 (18)
33:02 (17)
2:19 (20)
37:45 (17)
4:43 (22)
45:32 (17)
7:47 (17)
55:09 (22)
9:37 (28)
57:03 (22)
1:54 (20)
57:30 (22)
27 (14)
57:30  Aino Lainkari
23   Rauni Ruuska
Oulunsalon Vasama
7:35 (26)
11:44 (22)
4:09 (21)
16:52 (20)
5:08 (19)
21:40 (24)
4:48 (25)
24:36 (23)
2:56 (31)
33:44 (24)
9:08 (27)
36:14 (23)
2:30 (22)
41:29 (24)
5:15 (28)
51:01 (25)
9:32 (26)
55:36 (23)
4:35 (17)
57:46 (23)
2:10 (26)
58:12 (23)
26 (11)
58:10  Rauni Ruuska
24   Raili Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:41 (27)
11:03 (19)
3:22 (10)
16:03 (17)
5:00 (17)
21:29 (22)
5:26 (31)
27:25 (29)
5:56 (32)
35:41 (28)
8:16 (21)
37:48 (26)
2:07 (13)
42:03 (25)
4:15 (14)
50:09 (24)
8:06 (21)
56:00 (24)
5:51 (22)
57:47 (24)
1:47 (15)
58:19 (24)
32 (24)
58:17  Raili Hofmann
25   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
5:28 (13)
9:00 (11)
3:32 (14)
14:37 (12)
5:37 (25)
19:23 (16)
4:46 (24)
22:17 (15)
2:54 (30)
30:22 (16)
8:05 (19)
32:30 (16)
2:08 (14)
37:54 (18)
5:24 (29)
46:28 (20)
8:34 (24)
57:17 (25)
10:49 (30)
59:01 (25)
1:44 (12)
59:28 (25)
27 (14)
59:26  Kirsti Kuutti
26   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
8:36 (29)
13:14 (27)
4:38 (25)
19:36 (28)
6:22 (30)
24:24 (29)
4:48 (25)
25:53 (27)
1:29 (24)
34:21 (25)
8:28 (23)
37:12 (25)
2:51 (29)
42:44 (26)
5:32 (31)
52:08 (27)
9:24 (25)
57:19 (26)
5:11 (21)
59:40 (26)
2:21 (28)
1:00:14 (26)
34 (28)
1:00:14  Marja Matila
27   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
11:57 (32)
15:57 (32)
4:00 (20)
21:45 (31)
5:48 (27)
26:41 (31)
4:56 (27)
27:49 (30)
1:08 (14)
36:30 (29)
8:41 (26)
38:49 (28)
2:19 (20)
43:27 (27)
4:38 (20)
54:08 (28)
10:41 (29)
58:39 (27)
4:31 (16)
1:01:41 (27)
3:02 (32)
1:02:03 (27)
22 (4)
1:02:02  Mirja Aatsinki
28   Marja-Leena Nokelainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:07 (19)
15:56 (31)
9:49 (33)
20:37 (30)
4:41 (11)
24:13 (27)
3:36 (8)
25:45 (26)
1:32 (25)
32:06 (22)
6:21 (9)
34:24 (22)
2:18 (19)
38:47 (21)
4:23 (18)
46:40 (21)
7:53 (18)
1:00:10 (28)
13:30 (31)
1:02:06 (28)
1:56 (21)
1:02:42 (28)
36 (30)
1:02:39  Marja-Leena Nokelainen
29   Leena Valkonen
Rasti-Lukko
7:02 (22)
12:23 (25)
5:21 (28)
17:28 (24)
5:05 (18)
21:22 (21)
3:54 (16)
22:35 (18)
1:13 (16)
33:09 (23)
10:34 (29)
39:35 (29)
6:26 (33)
44:24 (28)
4:49 (26)
58:15 (29)
13:51 (32)
1:02:17 (29)
4:02 (12)
1:04:18 (29)
2:01 (25)
1:04:49 (29)
31 (23)
1:04:48  Leena Valkonen
30   Riitta Kallio
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:58 (30)
13:32 (30)
4:34 (24)
19:52 (29)
6:20 (29)
24:27 (30)
4:35 (23)
25:55 (28)
1:28 (23)
37:40 (30)
11:45 (32)
41:18 (31)
3:38 (32)
47:26 (30)
6:08 (32)
58:33 (30)
11:07 (30)
1:03:23 (30)
4:50 (20)
1:06:53 (30)
3:30 (33)
1:07:31 (30)
38 (33)
1:07:30  Riitta Kallio
31   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:07 (23)
13:26 (29)
6:19 (31)
21:57 (32)
8:31 (33)
27:38 (32)
5:41 (32)
29:42 (32)
2:04 (27)
40:55 (32)
11:13 (30)
44:06 (33)
3:11 (31)
49:36 (32)
5:30 (30)
1:01:18 (31)
11:42 (31)
1:06:06 (31)
4:48 (19)
1:08:42 (31)
2:36 (30)
1:09:18 (31)
36 (30)
1:09:16  Tuuli Kastemaa
32   Leena Teppala
Someron Esa
9:37 (31)
13:19 (28)
3:42 (17)
19:08 (27)
5:49 (28)
24:10 (26)
5:02 (28)
25:21 (24)
1:11 (15)
35:11 (27)
9:50 (28)
37:52 (27)
2:41 (28)
51:36 (33)
13:44 (33)
1:01:44 (32)
10:08 (28)
1:11:41 (32)
9:57 (29)
1:13:24 (32)
1:43 (11)
1:13:54 (32)
30 (20)
1:13:52  Leena Teppala
33   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:29 (21)
11:24 (20)
4:55 (27)
18:18 (26)
6:54 (31)
24:22 (28)
6:04 (33)
25:40 (25)
1:18 (21)
41:02 (33)
15:22 (33)
43:39 (32)
2:37 (25)
48:17 (31)
4:38 (20)
1:14:16 (33)
25:59 (33)
1:29:21 (33)
15:05 (33)
1:31:49 (33)
2:28 (29)
1:32:22 (33)
33 (27)
1:32:20  Eila Leskinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English