Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D8RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
49 (1)
2:43 (1)
1:54 (1)
4:01 (1)
1:18 (2)
6:40 (1)
2:39 (1)
7:54 (1)
1:14 (1)
10:16 (1)
2:22 (1)
10:36 (1)
20 (1)
10:34  Ida Melender
2   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:06 (4)
3:38 (3)
2:32 (7)
5:06 (3)
1:28 (5)
8:55 (4)
3:49 (12)
10:10 (2)
1:15 (2)
12:40 (2)
2:30 (3)
13:01 (2)
21 (2)
12:59  Ella Kokkinen
3   Iita-Mari Kähkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:01 (3)
3:48 (4)
2:47 (10)
5:28 (6)
1:40 (13)
9:20 (7)
3:52 (15)
11:09 (3)
1:49 (4)
13:38 (3)
2:29 (2)
14:03 (3)
25 (13)
14:01  Iita-Mari Kähkönen
4   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
56 (2)
3:27 (2)
2:31 (6)
4:50 (2)
1:23 (4)
8:16 (2)
3:26 (4)
11:45 (4)
3:29 (15)
14:45 (4)
3:00 (12)
15:07 (4)
22 (3)
15:06  Pinja Ylikangas
5   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:48 (18)
5:13 (21)
3:25 (24)
6:31 (11)
1:18 (2)
9:18 (6)
2:47 (2)
12:16 (8)
2:58 (10)
15:00 (5)
2:44 (6)
15:23 (5)
23 (5)
15:21  Oona Mustonen
6   Elsa Näpänkangas
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (15)
3:52 (5)
2:18 (2)
5:21 (4)
1:29 (6)
8:44 (3)
3:23 (3)
11:52 (5)
3:08 (11)
15:04 (6)
3:12 (18)
15:28 (6)
24 (10)
15:27  Elsa Näpänkangas
6   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:28 (14)
3:54 (6)
2:26 (3)
5:24 (5)
1:30 (8)
8:57 (5)
3:33 (6)
12:07 (6)
3:10 (13)
15:05 (7)
2:58 (11)
15:28 (6)
23 (5)
15:27  Heini Niva
8   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:12 (6)
4:02 (8)
2:50 (15)
5:38 (8)
1:36 (11)
9:24 (8)
3:46 (11)
12:10 (7)
2:46 (6)
15:25 (8)
3:15 (22)
15:52 (8)
27 (21)
15:50  Pauliina Tilli
9   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:16 (8)
5:42 (25)
4:26 (32)
7:12 (21)
1:30 (8)
11:11 (17)
3:59 (16)
12:48 (9)
1:37 (3)
15:55 (9)
3:07 (16)
16:21 (9)
26 (18)
16:19  Hilla Pitkänen
10   Nora Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:48 (18)
4:37 (13)
2:49 (13)
6:45 (15)
2:08 (26)
10:47 (14)
4:02 (18)
13:57 (11)
3:10 (13)
17:08 (12)
3:11 (17)
17:33 (10)
25 (13)
17:32  Nora Riitaoja
11   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:24 (11)
4:43 (15)
3:19 (22)
6:32 (13)
1:49 (19)
11:17 (18)
4:45 (25)
14:13 (15)
2:56 (8)
17:07 (11)
2:54 (8)
17:35 (11)
28 (28)
17:33  Ida Isolähteenmäki
12   Reeta Malmlund
Koo-Vee
1:09 (5)
4:06 (9)
2:57 (16)
5:43 (9)
1:37 (12)
9:34 (9)
3:51 (14)
14:05 (12)
4:31 (23)
17:05 (10)
3:00 (12)
17:39 (12)
34 (37)
17:38  Reeta Malmlund
13   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:51 (20)
4:19 (11)
2:28 (5)
6:10 (10)
1:51 (21)
10:10 (11)
4:00 (17)
14:07 (14)
3:57 (19)
17:19 (13)
3:12 (18)
17:44 (13)
25 (13)
17:43  Wilma Haapasalo
14   Venla Venetjoki
Himangan Urheilijat
1:39 (16)
5:28 (23)
3:49 (28)
7:02 (19)
1:34 (10)
10:31 (13)
3:29 (5)
14:30 (19)
3:59 (20)
17:34 (14)
3:04 (14)
17:57 (14)
23 (5)
17:56  Venla Venetjoki
15   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:03 (23)
4:50 (17)
2:47 (10)
6:31 (11)
1:41 (14)
10:13 (12)
3:42 (8)
14:22 (18)
4:09 (22)
17:35 (15)
3:13 (20)
18:01 (15)
26 (18)
18:01  Emmi Kiljunen
16   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:13 (7)
4:00 (7)
2:47 (10)
5:29 (7)
1:29 (6)
9:35 (10)
4:06 (19)
14:19 (16)
4:44 (27)
17:58 (18)
3:39 (27)
18:22 (18)
24 (10)
18:20  Marika Haverinen
16   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
2:10 (25)
4:52 (18)
2:42 (9)
6:43 (14)
1:51 (21)
10:55 (15)
4:12 (20)
14:35 (20)
3:40 (17)
17:55 (17)
3:20 (24)
18:20 (17)
25 (13)
18:20  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
18   Elina Espo
Sippurasti
4:13 (38)
6:39 (32)
2:26 (3)
8:24 (31)
1:45 (16)
12:14 (23)
3:50 (13)
15:23 (21)
3:09 (12)
18:10 (19)
2:47 (7)
18:33 (19)
23 (5)
18:32  Elina Espo
19   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:19 (9)
4:08 (10)
2:49 (13)
7:04 (20)
2:56 (36)
11:25 (19)
4:21 (21)
13:20 (10)
1:55 (5)
18:10 (19)
4:50 (36)
18:35 (20)
25 (13)
18:34  Hilla Sivill
20   Venla Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:57 (21)
6:26 (30)
4:29 (33)
8:15 (29)
1:49 (19)
11:58 (22)
3:43 (9)
15:45 (23)
3:47 (18)
18:50 (21)
3:05 (15)
19:17 (21)
27 (21)
19:15  Venla Salonen
21   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
1:23 (10)
4:44 (16)
3:21 (23)
7:26 (23)
2:42 (33)
11:09 (16)
3:43 (9)
14:06 (13)
2:57 (9)
18:56 (23)
4:50 (36)
19:23 (22)
27 (21)
19:21  Julianna Heikkinen
22   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
2:02 (22)
6:15 (28)
4:13 (30)
8:01 (28)
1:46 (17)
11:38 (21)
3:37 (7)
15:37 (22)
3:59 (20)
18:54 (22)
3:17 (23)
19:25 (23)
31 (34)
19:24  Venla Liukka
23   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (28)
6:16 (29)
3:57 (29)
8:16 (30)
2:00 (23)
12:49 (26)
4:33 (23)
16:26 (24)
3:37 (16)
19:23 (24)
2:57 (9)
19:52 (24)
29 (31)
19:51  Emilia Tala
24   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:30 (29)
5:31 (24)
3:01 (17)
7:38 (24)
2:07 (25)
12:19 (24)
4:41 (24)
16:58 (26)
4:39 (26)
19:36 (25)
2:38 (4)
20:00 (25)
24 (10)
19:58  Venla Viippola
25   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:09 (24)
5:17 (22)
3:08 (20)
6:58 (18)
1:41 (14)
11:27 (20)
4:29 (22)
16:46 (25)
5:19 (31)
20:43 (26)
3:57 (30)
21:05 (26)
22 (3)
21:04  Milla Kärkkäinen
26   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:24 (11)
4:28 (12)
3:04 (18)
7:19 (22)
2:51 (35)
12:48 (25)
5:29 (30)
17:21 (27)
4:33 (24)
21:02 (27)
3:41 (28)
21:30 (27)
28 (28)
21:29  Linda Sainio
27   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (26)
5:48 (26)
3:37 (26)
7:56 (26)
2:08 (26)
15:38 (31)
7:42 (36)
18:29 (29)
2:51 (7)
21:42 (28)
3:13 (20)
22:09 (28)
27 (21)
22:08  Iida Laine
28   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
2:54 (35)
5:59 (27)
3:05 (19)
7:59 (27)
2:00 (23)
13:04 (28)
5:05 (28)
19:02 (30)
5:58 (33)
22:32 (30)
3:30 (26)
23:03 (30)
31 (34)
23:02  Tuuli Jokipii
29   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:26 (13)
4:37 (13)
3:11 (21)
6:47 (16)
2:10 (29)
13:12 (29)
6:25 (33)
18:27 (28)
5:15 (30)
22:22 (29)
3:55 (29)
22:57 (29)
35 (38)
23:05  Saana Portimojärvi
30   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:17 (27)
6:34 (31)
4:17 (31)
7:43 (25)
1:09 (1)
12:52 (27)
5:09 (29)
19:48 (31)
6:56 (36)
22:45 (31)
2:57 (9)
23:14 (31)
29 (31)
23:13  Nea Pussinen
31   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (33)
7:44 (33)
5:00 (34)
9:58 (32)
2:14 (30)
14:57 (30)
4:59 (27)
20:02 (32)
5:05 (29)
24:32 (32)
4:30 (35)
25:07 (32)
35 (38)
25:06  Juulia Tala
32   Mariia Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
1:40 (17)
5:11 (20)
3:31 (25)
11:03 (34)
5:52 (39)
15:58 (32)
4:55 (26)
20:47 (33)
4:49 (28)
24:46 (33)
3:59 (31)
25:13 (33)
27 (21)
25:11  Mariia Märsynaho
33   Nea Ronkainen
SK Pohjantähti
2:41 (32)
8:06 (34)
5:25 (35)
10:30 (33)
2:24 (31)
16:00 (33)
5:30 (31)
22:29 (34)
6:29 (35)
26:39 (34)
4:10 (32)
27:09 (34)
30 (33)
27:06  Nea Ronkainen
34   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:30 (29)
5:08 (19)
2:38 (8)
6:56 (17)
1:48 (18)
-
-
14:19 (16)
-
17:40 (16)
3:21 (25)
18:03 (16)
23 (5)
28:03  Anna Goman
35   Ellen Mäntylä
Haapamäen Urheilijat
2:51 (34)
9:23 (37)
6:32 (37)
12:11 (36)
2:48 (34)
18:48 (34)
6:37 (34)
25:10 (35)
6:22 (34)
30:41 (35)
5:31 (38)
31:08 (35)
27 (21)
31:07  Ellen Mäntylä
36   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
3:29 (37)
10:36 (38)
7:07 (39)
13:39 (38)
3:03 (37)
21:40 (37)
8:01 (37)
27:26 (36)
5:46 (32)
31:55 (36)
4:29 (34)
32:22 (36)
27 (21)
32:21  Matilda Havukorpi
37   Saana Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:22 (36)
9:11 (35)
5:49 (36)
11:20 (35)
2:09 (28)
20:25 (36)
9:05 (38)
27:51 (37)
7:26 (37)
32:15 (37)
4:24 (33)
32:48 (37)
33 (36)
32:48  Saana Hänninen
38   Mari Heinonen
Kangasala SK
13:26 (39)
17:11 (39)
3:45 (27)
19:43 (39)
2:32 (32)
25:54 (38)
6:11 (32)
30:27 (39)
4:33 (24)
33:09 (38)
2:42 (5)
33:37 (38)
28 (28)
33:35  Mari Heinonen
39   Ella Ericsson
Lynx
2:34 (31)
9:20 (36)
6:46 (38)
12:52 (37)
3:32 (38)
19:55 (35)
7:03 (35)
28:22 (38)
8:27 (38)
34:19 (39)
5:57 (39)
34:45 (39)
26 (18)
34:44  Ella Ericsson
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English