Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D8RR 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,9 km
 
1.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit    15:20:00   12:07  
2.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:44:00   12:12  
3.   Wilma Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    15:58:00   12:56  
4.   Emmi Kiljunen Rastivarsat    15:34:00   14:16  
5.   Iita-Mari Kähkönen Kuhmon Peurat    15:02:00   14:23  
6.   Elsa Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta    15:52:00   14:32  
7.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:58:00   14:52  
8.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat    15:14:00   15:19  
9.   Venla Liukka Kalevan Rasti    15:38:00   15:47  
10.   Pauliina Tilli Lynx    14:34:00   16:18  
11.   Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    15:00:00   16:45  
12.   Venla Venetjoki Himangan Urheilijat    15:26:00   16:54  
13.   Venla Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:44:00   16:56  
14.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    15:36:00   17:02  
15.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo    14:46:00   17:09  
16.   Iida Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:18:00   17:13  
17.   Reeta Malmlund Koo-Vee    14:48:00   17:22  
18.   Nora Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    15:10:00   17:32  
19.   Riina Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    15:48:00   17:44  
20.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    15:24:00   17:47  
21.   Ida Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    15:56:00   18:27  
22.   Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:50:00   18:38  
23.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto    15:04:00   20:18  
24.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:56:00   20:21  
25.   Mariia Märsynaho Puolangan Ryhti    15:12:00   20:29  
26.   Oona Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:40:00   21:47  
27.   Elina Espo Sippurasti    14:54:00   21:54  
28.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:08:00   22:10  
29.   Matilda Havukorpi Delta    15:06:00   23:01  
30.   Ellen Mäntylä Haapamäen Urheilijat    15:46:00   23:04  
31.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat    14:32:00   23:55  
32.   Nea Pussinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    15:32:00   24:27  
33.   Nea Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti    15:22:00   25:34  
34.   Mari Heinonen Kangasala SK    15:30:00   26:31  
35.   Saana Hänninen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    15:16:00   26:38  
36.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:40:00   26:58  
37.   Hilla Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä    14:36:00   27:35  
38.   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK    14:38:00   28:03  
39.   Julianna Heikkinen Delta    15:54:00   39:07  
40.   Ella Ericsson Lynx    15:28:00   1:05:22  
   Eeva Teeriaho RasTiimi    14:42:00   DNS  
   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:42:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English