Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13A 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,9 km
 
1.   Alexander Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  12:34:00   21:31  
2.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    12:30:00   23:20  
3.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento    12:16:00   25:38  
4.   Juho Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    12:20:00   26:20  
5.   Nikita Gusak NorthernWi  RUS  11:52:00   27:28  
6.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:26:00   27:33  
7.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    12:14:00   27:39  
8.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:46:00   27:59  
9.   Tuomas Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:38:00   30:59  
10.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    12:58:00   31:59  
11.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:46:00   32:00  
12.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   32:18  
13.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy    11:44:00   32:50  
14.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:08:00   34:15  
15.   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi    11:58:00   34:39  
16.   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx    12:02:00   35:17  
17.   Jonas Björkgård Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:54:00   35:55  
18.   Leonid Bogmatser Juventa-LN  RUS  12:18:00   36:03  
19.   Matti Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    12:12:00   36:08  
20.   Harri Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:04:00   36:10  
21.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:56:00   36:41  
22.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:00:00   36:54  
23.   Olli Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    13:08:00   38:00  
24.   Jere Piirainen Kuhmon Peurat    11:48:00   38:27  
25.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:06:00   39:12  
26.   Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    12:50:00   40:17  
27.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:24:00   41:08  
28.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    12:56:00   41:18  
29.   Pietu Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:44:00   42:27  
30.   Sami Miettunen Iisu    11:42:00   45:22  
31.   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä    13:02:00   45:29  
32.   Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK    12:22:00   46:00  
33.   Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:52:00   51:05  
34.   Jimi Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:10:00   1:23:25  
   Axel Granberg IF Femman    12:32:00   DQ  
   Jani Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:36:00   DNF  
   Valtteri Rantala Rastivarsat    12:40:00   DQ  
   Alexey Milytin Leader  RUS  13:04:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English