SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21B1

Finish 8,63 km

11134Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi1:01:29
21245Roman EfimovHiisirasti1:02:09+40
31039Aapo SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:34+1:05
41243Niklas SaramäkiLynx1:03:19+1:50
51436Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:03:38+2:09
61136Peeter PihlMS Parma1:03:54+2:25
71347Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:05:02+3:33
81438Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:05:22+3:53
91328Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:05:34+4:05
101241Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot1:05:36+4:07
111235Timo MikkolaHiisirasti1:05:50+4:21
121139Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:06:36+5:07
131141Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:06:48+5:19
141440Mikael DonnerOK771:06:49+5:20
151027Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:07:38+6:09
161336Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti1:07:47+6:18
171043Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:08:05+6:36
181444Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:08:27+6:58
191329Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:21+7:52
201442Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:10:02+8:33
211320Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:11:11+9:42
221041Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:16+9:47
231130Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:11:31+10:02
241133Mathias HallIF Femman1:11:35+10:06
251339Andreas HallIF Femman1:11:37+10:08
261122Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:12:17+10:48
271138Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:24+10:55
281342Simo MertanenLappeen Riento1:13:20+11:51
291427Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:24+11:55
301425Janne NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:14:26+12:57
311140Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:14:29+13:00
321333Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:15:13+13:44
331031Ville KoponenLynx1:15:14+13:45
341233Jani NissinenHiisirasti1:15:19+13:50
351023Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:15:20+13:51
361040Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka1:15:59+14:30
371121Sami LevijokiDelta1:16:26+14:57
381030Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:18:02+16:33
391423Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:18:38+17:09
401428Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:18:53+17:24
411323Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:20:21+18:52
1242Panu TeittinenKangasala SKDNF
1236Ville SabelHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatDNF
1327Markus PuuseppMS ParmaDNF
1426Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiDNF
1349Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiDNS
1142Robin FröbergPargas IFDNS
1051Janne HeikkaDeltaDNS
1334Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätDNS
1448Elmeri VähänenTampereen PyrintöDNS
1044Aapo LeskinenLynxDNS
1049Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöDNS
1232Timo MähönenKalevan RastiDNS
1026Timo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatDNS
1240Marko NärväVehkalahden VeikotDNS
1443Jere PajunenKalevan RastiDNS
1244Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan RastiDNS
1238Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiDNS
1144Petri SaariLapuan VirkiäDNS
1246Heikki ToivioDeltaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English