SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D21K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Anni-Maija Fincke
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (1)
7:41 (1)
5:00 (1)
10:10 (2)
2:29 (5)
14:43 (2)
4:33 (3)
16:59 (2)
2:16 (3)
21:07 (1)
4:08 (2)
32:21 (1)
11:14 (1)
35:35 (1)
3:14 (1)
37:25 (1)
1:50 (2)
38:47 (1)
1:22 (1)
39:36 (1)
49 (1)
39:34  Anni-Maija Fincke
2   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (3)
7:51 (3)
5:08 (3)
10:10 (2)
2:19 (2)
15:01 (3)
4:51 (6)
17:33 (3)
2:32 (7)
21:36 (2)
4:03 (1)
33:26 (2)
11:50 (3)
37:15 (2)
3:49 (9)
39:22 (2)
2:07 (7)
40:55 (2)
1:33 (10)
41:58 (2)
1:03 (21)
41:58  Saila Kinni
3   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
2:41 (1)
7:42 (2)
5:01 (2)
9:56 (1)
2:14 (1)
14:14 (1)
4:18 (1)
16:18 (1)
2:04 (1)
21:36 (2)
5:18 (19)
35:15 (4)
13:39 (10)
38:47 (4)
3:32 (3)
40:31 (3)
1:44 (1)
42:01 (3)
1:30 (4)
42:55 (3)
54 (2)
42:54  Yvonne Gunell
4   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
3:08 (9)
8:47 (6)
5:39 (7)
11:15 (4)
2:28 (4)
16:14 (5)
4:59 (8)
18:24 (4)
2:10 (2)
23:26 (4)
5:02 (15)
34:41 (3)
11:15 (2)
38:28 (3)
3:47 (6)
40:55 (4)
2:27 (20)
42:32 (4)
1:37 (13)
43:32 (4)
1:00 (10)
43:33  Marttiina Joensuu
5   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
2:44 (4)
10:01 (15)
7:17 (23)
12:20 (12)
2:19 (2)
16:51 (8)
4:31 (2)
19:11 (5)
2:20 (5)
23:32 (5)
4:21 (4)
36:04 (6)
12:32 (6)
39:29 (5)
3:25 (2)
41:50 (6)
2:21 (14)
43:15 (5)
1:25 (2)
44:12 (5)
57 (5)
44:12  Anni Heikkonen
6   Mia Smeds
Närpes OK
3:01 (6)
8:36 (5)
5:35 (5)
11:25 (5)
2:49 (13)
16:03 (4)
4:38 (5)
19:36 (7)
3:33 (23)
24:08 (7)
4:32 (7)
36:02 (5)
11:54 (5)
39:52 (6)
3:50 (10)
41:44 (5)
1:52 (3)
43:16 (6)
1:32 (7)
44:16 (6)
1:00 (10)
44:15  Mia Smeds
7   Tuuli Paunonen
Koo-Vee
3:06 (8)
8:21 (4)
5:15 (4)
11:26 (6)
3:05 (22)
16:41 (7)
5:15 (11)
19:11 (5)
2:30 (6)
23:39 (6)
4:28 (5)
38:48 (7)
15:09 (22)
42:28 (7)
3:40 (5)
44:36 (7)
2:08 (8)
46:06 (7)
1:30 (4)
47:07 (7)
1:01 (14)
47:07  Tuuli Paunonen
8   Saara Norrgrann
Närpes OK
3:29 (18)
12:32 (28)
9:03 (31)
15:28 (25)
2:56 (15)
20:03 (20)
4:35 (4)
23:39 (21)
3:36 (24)
28:10 (18)
4:31 (6)
40:00 (9)
11:50 (3)
43:53 (8)
3:53 (11)
45:45 (8)
1:52 (3)
47:17 (8)
1:32 (7)
48:20 (8)
1:03 (21)
48:20  Saara Norrgrann
9   Riikka Timperi
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:35 (37)
11:11 (19)
5:36 (6)
14:07 (19)
2:56 (15)
18:58 (17)
4:51 (6)
21:16 (10)
2:18 (4)
25:36 (10)
4:20 (3)
40:43 (12)
15:07 (21)
44:30 (11)
3:47 (6)
46:38 (10)
2:08 (8)
48:09 (9)
1:31 (6)
49:06 (9)
57 (5)
49:06  Riikka Timperi
10   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
3:19 (14)
9:02 (8)
5:43 (8)
11:54 (10)
2:52 (14)
17:13 (9)
5:19 (13)
21:48 (15)
4:35 (32)
26:43 (13)
4:55 (13)
40:00 (9)
13:17 (8)
44:11 (9)
4:11 (14)
46:31 (9)
2:20 (13)
48:17 (10)
1:46 (18)
49:19 (10)
1:02 (18)
49:19  Sini Pekkala
11   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
3:02 (7)
9:00 (7)
5:58 (12)
11:34 (7)
2:34 (6)
16:39 (6)
5:05 (9)
19:42 (8)
3:03 (14)
24:57 (8)
5:15 (18)
39:39 (8)
14:42 (14)
44:24 (10)
4:45 (22)
46:58 (11)
2:34 (22)
48:38 (11)
1:40 (15)
49:44 (11)
1:06 (29)
49:43  Maija Sianoja
12   Laura Leijola
Delta
3:31 (20)
9:17 (11)
5:46 (9)
12:03 (11)
2:46 (10)
17:55 (12)
5:52 (21)
21:19 (11)
3:24 (20)
26:38 (12)
5:19 (20)
40:20 (11)
13:42 (11)
45:16 (12)
4:56 (26)
47:30 (12)
2:14 (11)
49:12 (12)
1:42 (16)
50:13 (12)
1:01 (14)
50:14  Laura Leijola
13   Pernilla Tunis
IF Femman
3:00 (5)
9:04 (9)
6:04 (14)
11:47 (8)
2:43 (9)
18:24 (14)
6:37 (31)
21:24 (12)
3:00 (12)
26:10 (11)
4:46 (10)
41:07 (13)
14:57 (17)
45:23 (13)
4:16 (16)
47:41 (13)
2:18 (12)
49:35 (13)
1:54 (22)
50:36 (13)
1:01 (14)
50:36  Pernilla Tunis
14   Maiju Nurmela
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:23 (16)
10:17 (16)
6:54 (19)
13:28 (17)
3:11 (25)
19:50 (19)
6:22 (29)
23:20 (18)
3:30 (22)
27:59 (17)
4:39 (9)
41:35 (14)
13:36 (9)
45:44 (14)
4:09 (12)
47:53 (14)
2:09 (10)
49:44 (14)
1:51 (21)
50:43 (14)
59 (9)
50:39  Maiju Nurmela
15   Niina Laakso
Delta
3:14 (12)
9:06 (10)
5:52 (10)
11:47 (8)
2:41 (8)
17:16 (10)
5:29 (15)
21:28 (13)
4:12 (31)
27:03 (15)
5:35 (24)
42:04 (15)
15:01 (18)
46:20 (15)
4:16 (16)
48:58 (15)
2:38 (25)
50:54 (15)
1:56 (24)
51:59 (15)
1:05 (27)
51:57  Niina Laakso
16   Mia Taini
Koo-Vee
5:33 (36)
11:27 (24)
5:54 (11)
15:33 (27)
4:06 (37)
21:02 (24)
5:29 (15)
24:14 (23)
3:12 (18)
29:05 (20)
4:51 (11)
43:15 (18)
14:10 (12)
47:35 (17)
4:20 (19)
49:33 (16)
1:58 (5)
51:08 (16)
1:35 (12)
52:03 (16)
55 (3)
52:03  Mia Taini
17   Johanna Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:16 (13)
9:42 (12)
6:26 (16)
12:38 (13)
2:56 (15)
17:53 (11)
5:15 (11)
20:29 (9)
2:36 (8)
25:02 (9)
4:33 (8)
42:32 (16)
17:30 (32)
47:09 (16)
4:37 (21)
49:44 (17)
2:35 (23)
51:16 (17)
1:32 (7)
52:13 (17)
57 (5)
52:12  Johanna Niittymäki
18   Marie Fred
OK Orient
3:19 (14)
11:36 (26)
8:17 (28)
14:49 (24)
3:13 (27)
20:52 (23)
6:03 (24)
23:55 (22)
3:03 (14)
29:14 (22)
5:19 (20)
43:42 (19)
14:28 (13)
47:54 (18)
4:12 (15)
50:16 (18)
2:22 (16)
51:53 (18)
1:37 (13)
52:48 (18)
55 (3)
52:48  Marie Fred
19   Marika Savukoski
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:12 (11)
16:41 (38)
13:29 (38)
19:40 (38)
2:59 (19)
24:49 (34)
5:09 (10)
27:46 (32)
2:57 (11)
32:58 (28)
5:12 (17)
45:59 (23)
13:01 (7)
49:34 (21)
3:35 (4)
51:58 (21)
2:24 (17)
53:24 (19)
1:26 (3)
54:22 (19)
58 (8)
54:21  Marika Savukoski
20   Mari Koivunen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:41 (23)
10:18 (17)
6:37 (18)
13:19 (16)
3:01 (20)
18:53 (16)
5:34 (18)
21:53 (16)
3:00 (12)
26:53 (14)
5:00 (14)
43:46 (20)
16:53 (29)
49:36 (22)
5:50 (29)
52:01 (22)
2:25 (18)
53:47 (21)
1:46 (18)
54:50 (20)
1:03 (21)
54:49  Mari Koivunen
21   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:25 (17)
11:25 (22)
8:00 (27)
14:34 (21)
3:09 (23)
20:37 (22)
6:03 (24)
23:28 (20)
2:51 (9)
29:45 (23)
6:17 (30)
44:36 (22)
14:51 (15)
48:46 (19)
4:10 (13)
51:26 (19)
2:40 (28)
53:40 (20)
2:14 (35)
54:50 (20)
1:10 (34)
54:50  Tiina Vilska
22   Jenni Mettälä
Hiisirasti
3:30 (19)
9:51 (13)
6:21 (15)
12:54 (15)
3:03 (21)
18:42 (15)
5:48 (20)
21:38 (14)
2:56 (10)
27:39 (16)
6:01 (28)
43:14 (17)
15:35 (24)
49:16 (20)
6:02 (32)
51:53 (20)
2:37 (24)
54:06 (22)
2:13 (34)
55:08 (22)
1:02 (18)
55:09  Jenni Mettälä
23   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:37 (21)
14:55 (35)
11:18 (37)
17:34 (33)
2:39 (7)
22:59 (29)
5:25 (14)
26:21 (27)
3:22 (19)
31:49 (26)
5:28 (23)
46:50 (25)
15:01 (18)
50:38 (23)
3:48 (8)
52:41 (23)
2:03 (6)
54:14 (23)
1:33 (10)
55:16 (23)
1:02 (18)
55:16  Sari Suomalainen
24   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
3:52 (28)
11:35 (25)
7:43 (26)
15:28 (25)
3:53 (34)
21:31 (26)
6:03 (24)
24:35 (25)
3:04 (16)
30:19 (24)
5:44 (25)
46:28 (24)
16:09 (26)
51:15 (24)
4:47 (23)
53:53 (24)
2:38 (25)
55:54 (24)
2:01 (27)
57:03 (24)
1:09 (33)
57:01  Maria Salmi
25   Natalia Pikova
Lahden Taimi
4:11 (29)
11:15 (21)
7:04 (21)
14:38 (22)
3:23 (31)
22:05 (27)
7:27 (37)
26:40 (28)
4:35 (32)
33:31 (31)
6:51 (36)
48:42 (27)
15:11 (23)
53:29 (25)
4:47 (23)
56:23 (25)
2:54 (31)
58:32 (25)
2:09 (32)
59:36 (25)
1:04 (26)
59:36  Natalia Pikova
26   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
4:48 (34)
11:14 (20)
6:26 (16)
14:24 (20)
3:10 (24)
20:18 (21)
5:54 (22)
24:25 (24)
4:07 (30)
31:01 (25)
6:36 (35)
48:10 (26)
17:09 (30)
54:04 (26)
5:54 (31)
56:35 (26)
2:31 (21)
58:51 (26)
2:16 (36)
59:54 (26)
1:03 (21)
59:53  Signe Dambe
27   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:50 (27)
9:52 (14)
6:02 (13)
12:40 (14)
2:48 (11)
18:22 (13)
5:42 (19)
23:26 (19)
5:04 (36)
28:51 (19)
5:25 (22)
50:25 (31)
21:34 (37)
55:19 (28)
4:54 (25)
57:44 (27)
2:25 (18)
59:33 (27)
1:49 (20)
1:00:33 (27)
1:00 (10)
1:00:33  Saara Malinen
28   Astra Francke
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:08 (9)
10:47 (18)
7:39 (25)
13:35 (18)
2:48 (11)
19:32 (18)
5:57 (23)
23:13 (17)
3:41 (25)
29:09 (21)
5:56 (27)
44:01 (21)
14:52 (16)
55:10 (27)
11:09 (39)
57:49 (28)
2:39 (27)
59:44 (28)
1:55 (23)
1:01:00 (28)
1:16 (39)
1:01:00  Astra Francke
29   Marja Rantanen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:44 (25)
12:50 (29)
9:06 (32)
16:53 (29)
4:03 (36)
23:38 (30)
6:45 (32)
27:28 (30)
3:50 (27)
33:55 (32)
6:27 (33)
50:07 (30)
16:12 (27)
55:58 (29)
5:51 (30)
58:45 (29)
2:47 (29)
1:00:43 (29)
1:58 (26)
1:01:49 (29)
1:06 (29)
1:01:47  Marja Rantanen
30   Natalia Gurtchenkova
Närpes OK
3:42 (24)
13:59 (31)
10:17 (35)
16:57 (30)
2:58 (18)
22:28 (28)
5:31 (17)
27:41 (31)
5:13 (37)
32:52 (27)
5:11 (16)
51:07 (32)
18:15 (34)
56:56 (30)
5:49 (28)
59:45 (30)
2:49 (30)
1:01:29 (30)
1:44 (17)
1:02:44 (30)
1:15 (38)
1:02:42  Natalia Gurtchenkova
31   Laura Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
5:03 (35)
12:22 (27)
7:19 (24)
15:47 (28)
3:25 (32)
24:07 (32)
8:20 (39)
27:12 (29)
3:05 (17)
33:06 (29)
5:54 (26)
49:04 (28)
15:58 (25)
57:47 (31)
8:43 (37)
1:00:08 (31)
2:21 (14)
1:02:20 (31)
2:12 (33)
1:03:20 (31)
1:00 (10)
1:03:18  Laura Rinkineva
32   Essi Kangasaho
Delta
3:46 (26)
15:03 (36)
11:17 (36)
18:15 (35)
3:12 (26)
25:11 (35)
6:56 (33)
30:35 (37)
5:24 (38)
37:00 (35)
6:25 (31)
53:26 (33)
16:26 (28)
57:54 (32)
4:28 (20)
1:00:57 (32)
3:03 (34)
1:02:59 (32)
2:02 (29)
1:04:00 (32)
1:01 (14)
1:04:00  Essi Kangasaho
33   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
8:18 (40)
15:18 (37)
7:00 (20)
18:39 (36)
3:21 (29)
24:48 (33)
6:09 (27)
28:14 (33)
3:26 (21)
34:26 (33)
6:12 (29)
49:30 (29)
15:04 (20)
59:41 (33)
10:11 (38)
1:02:38 (33)
2:57 (32)
1:04:54 (33)
2:16 (36)
1:06:02 (33)
1:08 (32)
1:06:02  Tiina Rautakorpi
34   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (29)
14:09 (32)
9:58 (33)
17:28 (32)
3:19 (28)
23:56 (31)
6:28 (30)
29:34 (36)
5:38 (39)
37:00 (35)
7:26 (37)
54:13 (35)
17:13 (31)
59:56 (34)
5:43 (27)
1:03:18 (34)
3:22 (36)
1:05:15 (34)
1:57 (25)
1:06:20 (34)
1:05 (27)
1:06:17  Terhi Kauppila
35   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:14 (31)
14:19 (33)
10:05 (34)
17:52 (34)
3:33 (33)
25:12 (36)
7:20 (35)
28:58 (34)
3:46 (26)
35:23 (34)
6:25 (31)
53:29 (34)
18:06 (33)
1:05:27 (35)
11:58 (40)
1:08:44 (35)
3:17 (35)
1:10:45 (35)
2:01 (27)
1:11:57 (35)
1:12 (36)
1:11:55  Jenni Pulkkinen
36   Minna Truhponen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:18 (32)
11:25 (22)
7:07 (22)
14:46 (23)
3:21 (29)
21:07 (25)
6:21 (28)
25:42 (26)
4:35 (32)
33:28 (30)
7:46 (38)
59:32 (36)
26:04 (39)
1:06:27 (36)
6:55 (33)
1:09:50 (36)
3:23 (37)
1:11:58 (36)
2:08 (31)
1:13:01 (36)
1:03 (21)
1:13:01  Minna Truhponen
37   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
3:37 (21)
19:52 (39)
16:15 (39)
28:10 (39)
8:18 (40)
35:20 (39)
7:10 (34)
40:08 (39)
4:48 (35)
45:00 (39)
4:52 (12)
1:03:16 (38)
18:16 (35)
1:07:35 (37)
4:19 (18)
1:10:34 (37)
2:59 (33)
1:12:36 (37)
2:02 (29)
1:13:43 (37)
1:07 (31)
1:13:41  Henna Höglund
38   Elina Rusanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:46 (38)
14:34 (34)
8:48 (29)
19:24 (37)
4:50 (38)
26:46 (38)
7:22 (36)
30:43 (38)
3:57 (29)
38:57 (37)
8:14 (39)
1:00:06 (37)
21:09 (36)
1:07:49 (38)
7:43 (35)
1:11:21 (38)
3:32 (38)
1:14:01 (38)
2:40 (39)
1:15:15 (38)
1:14 (37)
1:15:15  Elina Rusanen
39   Susanna Luontola
Rastikarhut
4:24 (33)
13:23 (30)
8:59 (30)
17:17 (31)
3:54 (35)
25:25 (37)
8:08 (38)
29:19 (35)
3:54 (28)
39:34 (38)
10:15 (40)
1:06:12 (39)
26:38 (40)
1:13:18 (39)
7:06 (34)
1:16:57 (39)
3:39 (39)
1:19:22 (39)
2:25 (38)
1:20:32 (39)
1:10 (34)
1:20:31  Susanna Luontola
40   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:53 (39)
24:57 (40)
18:04 (40)
31:48 (40)
6:51 (39)
40:31 (40)
8:43 (40)
46:57 (40)
6:26 (40)
53:28 (40)
6:31 (34)
1:16:11 (40)
22:43 (38)
1:24:53 (40)
8:42 (36)
1:28:34 (40)
3:41 (40)
1:31:20 (40)
2:46 (40)
1:32:51 (40)
1:31 (40)
1:32:51  Ulla Moilanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English