Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D21E

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Riina Kuuselo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:29 (5)
9:38 (6)
6:09 (7)
11:42 (4)
2:04 (10)
15:32 (2)
3:50 (1)
18:13 (2)
2:41 (3)
19:34 (2)
1:21 (13)
21:08 (2)
1:34 (3)
22:26 (2)
1:18 (3)
23:04 (2)
38 (14)
27:24 (2)
4:20 (7)
29:39 (2)
2:15 (7)
30:43 (2)
1:04 (4)
35:22 (2)
4:39 (8)
36:56 (1)
1:34 (14)
38:12 (1)
1:16 (2)
38:51 (1)
39 (4)
39:09 (1)
18 (1)
39:09  Riina Kuuselo
2   Maria Rantala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:33 (6)
8:56 (2)
5:23 (1)
11:03 (1)
2:07 (14)
15:06 (1)
4:03 (4)
18:11 (1)
3:05 (19)
19:11 (1)
1:00 (1)
20:46 (1)
1:35 (5)
22:01 (1)
1:15 (1)
22:39 (1)
38 (14)
26:46 (1)
4:07 (2)
28:52 (1)
2:06 (1)
29:54 (1)
1:02 (2)
35:54 (4)
6:00 (30)
37:23 (3)
1:29 (7)
38:42 (2)
1:19 (7)
39:20 (2)
38 (3)
39:41 (2)
21 (7)
39:40  Maria Rantala
3   Anni-Maija Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:11 (30)
9:37 (4)
5:26 (2)
11:51 (5)
2:14 (20)
15:51 (5)
4:00 (3)
18:26 (3)
2:35 (1)
20:07 (6)
1:41 (28)
21:41 (5)
1:34 (3)
23:06 (5)
1:25 (7)
23:42 (6)
36 (7)
27:51 (5)
4:09 (3)
29:59 (4)
2:08 (2)
31:32 (5)
1:33 (29)
35:49 (3)
4:17 (2)
37:22 (2)
1:33 (10)
38:45 (4)
1:23 (12)
39:24 (3)
39 (4)
39:44 (3)
20 (3)
39:44  Anni-Maija Fincke
4   Heli Jukkola
Rastikarhut
3:23 (3)
8:52 (1)
5:29 (3)
11:17 (2)
2:25 (27)
15:50 (4)
4:33 (10)
18:39 (5)
2:49 (7)
19:42 (3)
1:03 (3)
21:20 (3)
1:38 (7)
22:47 (3)
1:27 (10)
23:21 (3)
34 (3)
27:39 (4)
4:18 (6)
30:00 (5)
2:21 (13)
31:01 (3)
1:01 (1)
35:18 (1)
4:17 (2)
37:26 (4)
2:08 (33)
38:44 (3)
1:18 (4)
39:26 (4)
42 (11)
39:46 (4)
20 (3)
39:46  Heli Jukkola
5   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:35 (7)
9:46 (8)
6:11 (8)
12:05 (10)
2:19 (24)
16:11 (7)
4:06 (5)
18:58 (6)
2:47 (6)
19:59 (4)
1:01 (2)
21:35 (4)
1:36 (6)
22:51 (4)
1:16 (2)
23:30 (4)
39 (19)
27:36 (3)
4:06 (1)
29:50 (3)
2:14 (6)
31:04 (4)
1:14 (7)
36:56 (5)
5:52 (28)
38:27 (5)
1:31 (8)
39:46 (5)
1:19 (7)
40:22 (5)
36 (1)
40:41 (5)
19 (2)
40:42  Merja Rantanen
6   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:54 (17)
9:54 (11)
6:00 (6)
11:54 (7)
2:00 (3)
16:09 (6)
4:15 (6)
19:12 (7)
3:03 (17)
20:18 (7)
1:06 (4)
21:56 (7)
1:38 (7)
23:39 (7)
1:43 (30)
24:16 (7)
37 (10)
28:48 (7)
4:32 (11)
30:58 (7)
2:10 (4)
32:12 (7)
1:14 (7)
37:02 (6)
4:50 (10)
38:39 (6)
1:37 (18)
40:12 (6)
1:33 (30)
40:57 (6)
45 (18)
41:18 (6)
21 (7)
41:19  Mari Sane
7   Bodil Holmström
Turun Suunnistajat
3:38 (8)
9:37 (4)
5:59 (5)
11:56 (9)
2:19 (24)
17:24 (13)
5:28 (29)
20:10 (11)
2:46 (5)
21:31 (11)
1:21 (13)
23:10 (11)
1:39 (9)
24:38 (10)
1:28 (11)
25:12 (10)
34 (3)
29:37 (10)
4:25 (8)
31:59 (10)
2:22 (14)
33:02 (9)
1:03 (3)
37:34 (7)
4:32 (7)
39:02 (7)
1:28 (5)
40:26 (7)
1:24 (13)
41:13 (7)
47 (25)
41:36 (7)
23 (18)
41:36  Bodil Holmström
8   Ingunn Fristad
Turun Suunnistajat
3:58 (20)
10:55 (18)
6:57 (21)
13:14 (20)
2:19 (24)
17:38 (14)
4:24 (8)
20:31 (14)
2:53 (10)
22:10 (15)
1:39 (27)
23:43 (14)
1:33 (2)
25:09 (14)
1:26 (8)
25:44 (14)
35 (5)
30:01 (13)
4:17 (5)
32:10 (11)
2:09 (3)
33:40 (12)
1:30 (26)
37:55 (8)
4:15 (1)
39:26 (8)
1:31 (8)
40:48 (8)
1:22 (10)
41:30 (8)
42 (11)
41:52 (8)
22 (11)
41:52  Ingunn Fristad
9   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
3:45 (12)
9:31 (3)
5:46 (4)
12:05 (10)
2:34 (30)
16:42 (9)
4:37 (12)
19:20 (8)
2:38 (2)
21:18 (10)
1:58 (31)
22:45 (9)
1:27 (1)
24:09 (8)
1:24 (6)
24:46 (8)
37 (10)
29:02 (8)
4:16 (4)
31:20 (8)
2:18 (10)
32:52 (8)
1:32 (27)
37:56 (9)
5:04 (14)
39:36 (9)
1:40 (20)
40:49 (9)
1:13 (1)
41:30 (8)
41 (8)
41:53 (9)
23 (18)
41:54  Yvonne Gunell
10   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
3:20 (1)
9:48 (9)
6:28 (13)
11:54 (7)
2:06 (13)
16:52 (10)
4:58 (22)
20:28 (13)
3:36 (34)
21:35 (12)
1:07 (5)
23:36 (13)
2:01 (25)
24:54 (12)
1:18 (3)
25:29 (12)
35 (5)
29:56 (11)
4:27 (10)
32:18 (12)
2:22 (14)
33:58 (13)
1:40 (33)
38:26 (11)
4:28 (4)
39:52 (10)
1:26 (3)
41:11 (10)
1:19 (7)
41:51 (10)
40 (7)
42:11 (10)
20 (3)
42:08  Karoliina Sundberg
11   Pinja Satri
Koo-Vee
3:41 (10)
10:23 (13)
6:42 (16)
12:23 (12)
2:00 (3)
17:07 (11)
4:44 (16)
19:52 (10)
2:45 (4)
21:09 (9)
1:17 (8)
22:56 (10)
1:47 (16)
24:38 (10)
1:42 (27)
25:16 (11)
38 (14)
30:00 (12)
4:44 (15)
32:22 (13)
2:22 (14)
33:39 (11)
1:17 (12)
38:23 (10)
4:44 (9)
39:56 (11)
1:33 (10)
41:23 (11)
1:27 (17)
42:09 (11)
46 (19)
42:32 (11)
23 (18)
42:31  Pinja Satri
12   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
3:41 (10)
9:53 (10)
6:12 (9)
11:53 (6)
2:00 (3)
16:15 (8)
4:22 (7)
19:29 (9)
3:14 (28)
21:01 (8)
1:32 (23)
22:41 (8)
1:40 (10)
24:12 (9)
1:31 (14)
24:48 (9)
36 (7)
29:20 (9)
4:32 (11)
31:52 (9)
2:32 (23)
33:15 (10)
1:23 (18)
38:49 (12)
5:34 (24)
40:22 (12)
1:33 (10)
41:52 (12)
1:30 (27)
42:34 (12)
42 (11)
42:56 (12)
22 (11)
42:55  Inga Dambe
13   Vroni König-Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
3:22 (2)
9:40 (7)
6:18 (10)
11:41 (3)
2:01 (7)
15:39 (3)
3:58 (2)
18:28 (4)
2:49 (7)
19:59 (4)
1:31 (21)
21:41 (5)
1:42 (13)
23:07 (6)
1:26 (8)
23:40 (5)
33 (1)
28:19 (6)
4:39 (13)
30:39 (6)
2:20 (11)
32:06 (6)
1:27 (23)
39:36 (13)
7:30 (33)
40:57 (13)
1:21 (1)
42:13 (13)
1:16 (2)
42:54 (13)
41 (8)
43:15 (13)
21 (7)
43:14  Vroni König-Salmi
14   Katri Kerkola
Paimion Rasti
3:39 (9)
11:06 (21)
7:27 (28)
13:07 (17)
2:01 (7)
17:45 (15)
4:38 (13)
20:58 (17)
3:13 (27)
22:23 (16)
1:25 (18)
24:03 (16)
1:40 (10)
25:37 (16)
1:34 (17)
26:18 (16)
41 (26)
30:43 (15)
4:25 (8)
32:54 (15)
2:11 (5)
34:00 (15)
1:06 (5)
39:58 (15)
5:58 (29)
41:26 (14)
1:28 (5)
42:44 (14)
1:18 (4)
43:21 (14)
37 (2)
43:42 (14)
21 (7)
43:42  Katri Kerkola
15   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (25)
11:05 (20)
7:01 (22)
13:14 (20)
2:09 (16)
17:54 (16)
4:40 (15)
20:46 (15)
2:52 (9)
22:05 (14)
1:19 (11)
24:02 (15)
1:57 (22)
25:36 (15)
1:34 (17)
26:16 (15)
40 (22)
31:22 (16)
5:06 (19)
33:37 (16)
2:15 (7)
34:51 (16)
1:14 (7)
39:55 (14)
5:04 (14)
42:09 (15)
2:14 (34)
43:31 (15)
1:22 (10)
44:15 (15)
44 (14)
44:38 (15)
23 (18)
44:38  Heidi Liljeström
16   Paula Iso-Markku
Lynx
3:55 (18)
11:13 (23)
7:18 (25)
13:21 (22)
2:08 (15)
18:18 (20)
4:57 (20)
21:24 (19)
3:06 (20)
22:40 (17)
1:16 (7)
24:52 (19)
2:12 (34)
26:29 (18)
1:37 (22)
27:06 (18)
37 (10)
32:09 (18)
5:03 (18)
34:36 (18)
2:27 (20)
35:51 (18)
1:15 (10)
40:22 (16)
4:31 (6)
42:14 (16)
1:52 (28)
43:43 (16)
1:29 (22)
44:38 (16)
55 (34)
45:00 (16)
22 (11)
45:01  Paula Iso-Markku
17   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
4:05 (26)
10:57 (19)
6:52 (18)
13:02 (16)
2:05 (11)
17:59 (17)
4:57 (20)
21:26 (20)
3:27 (32)
22:43 (18)
1:17 (8)
24:32 (17)
1:49 (18)
26:24 (17)
1:52 (34)
27:03 (17)
39 (19)
31:46 (17)
4:43 (14)
34:19 (17)
2:33 (25)
35:41 (17)
1:22 (17)
40:52 (17)
5:11 (17)
42:28 (17)
1:36 (16)
44:06 (17)
1:38 (34)
44:50 (17)
44 (14)
45:15 (17)
25 (26)
45:15  Ingela Mattsson
18   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari
Asikkalan Raikas
3:53 (16)
10:14 (12)
6:21 (11)
12:59 (15)
2:45 (33)
18:26 (21)
5:27 (27)
21:44 (21)
3:18 (31)
23:09 (20)
1:25 (18)
25:11 (20)
2:02 (26)
26:47 (20)
1:36 (21)
27:24 (20)
37 (10)
32:16 (19)
4:52 (17)
34:47 (19)
2:31 (22)
35:58 (19)
1:11 (6)
41:32 (18)
5:34 (24)
42:58 (18)
1:26 (3)
44:24 (18)
1:26 (14)
45:03 (18)
39 (4)
45:26 (18)
23 (18)
45:26  Sirkka-Liisa Huusari
19   Johanna Pietilä
Turun Suunnistajat
3:51 (14)
11:59 (29)
8:08 (30)
13:53 (27)
1:54 (1)
18:49 (23)
4:56 (19)
22:06 (24)
3:17 (30)
23:48 (23)
1:42 (29)
25:28 (22)
1:40 (10)
27:00 (22)
1:32 (15)
27:38 (22)
38 (14)
33:02 (22)
5:24 (30)
35:34 (22)
2:32 (23)
36:53 (22)
1:19 (13)
41:56 (20)
5:03 (13)
43:32 (19)
1:36 (16)
44:58 (19)
1:26 (14)
45:44 (19)
46 (19)
46:10 (19)
26 (31)
46:10  Johanna Pietilä
20   Katja Mjösund
MS Parma
4:01 (23)
10:54 (17)
6:53 (19)
13:08 (18)
2:14 (20)
17:59 (17)
4:51 (17)
21:08 (18)
3:09 (22)
23:20 (21)
2:12 (34)
25:14 (21)
1:54 (20)
26:51 (21)
1:37 (22)
27:30 (21)
39 (19)
32:45 (21)
5:15 (28)
35:05 (20)
2:20 (11)
36:38 (20)
1:33 (29)
41:38 (19)
5:00 (12)
43:37 (20)
1:59 (31)
45:03 (20)
1:26 (14)
45:51 (20)
48 (29)
46:15 (20)
24 (24)
46:15  Katja Mjösund
21   Satu Mäkitammi
Kangasala SK
3:55 (18)
10:37 (15)
6:42 (16)
12:53 (14)
2:16 (23)
18:00 (19)
5:07 (24)
20:56 (16)
2:56 (12)
22:56 (19)
2:00 (32)
24:50 (18)
1:54 (20)
26:31 (19)
1:41 (26)
27:09 (19)
38 (14)
32:34 (20)
5:25 (31)
35:20 (21)
2:46 (30)
36:41 (21)
1:21 (14)
42:08 (21)
5:27 (23)
43:41 (21)
1:33 (10)
45:13 (21)
1:32 (29)
46:00 (21)
47 (25)
46:22 (21)
22 (11)
46:23  Satu Mäkitammi
22   Bohdana Terova
Turun Suunnistajat
4:05 (26)
10:43 (16)
6:38 (14)
12:40 (13)
1:57 (2)
17:14 (12)
4:34 (11)
20:21 (12)
3:07 (21)
21:39 (13)
1:18 (10)
23:23 (12)
1:44 (14)
25:06 (13)
1:43 (30)
25:42 (13)
36 (7)
30:28 (14)
4:46 (16)
32:43 (14)
2:15 (7)
33:59 (14)
1:16 (11)
42:40 (23)
8:41 (34)
44:02 (22)
1:22 (2)
45:20 (22)
1:18 (4)
46:01 (22)
41 (8)
46:25 (22)
24 (24)
46:25  Bohdana Terova
23   Anne-Mari Mannila
Lynx
3:59 (21)
11:23 (25)
7:24 (27)
13:28 (23)
2:05 (11)
18:50 (24)
5:22 (25)
21:48 (22)
2:58 (14)
23:52 (25)
2:04 (33)
25:40 (24)
1:48 (17)
27:22 (24)
1:42 (27)
28:27 (27)
1:05 (35)
33:36 (26)
5:09 (21)
36:18 (26)
2:42 (28)
37:39 (25)
1:21 (14)
42:37 (22)
4:58 (11)
44:19 (23)
1:42 (22)
45:55 (23)
1:36 (32)
46:48 (23)
53 (33)
47:13 (23)
25 (26)
47:13  Anne-Mari Mannila
24   Katja Sundell
Hiisirasti
4:44 (32)
11:37 (26)
6:53 (19)
13:47 (25)
2:10 (18)
18:26 (21)
4:39 (14)
21:55 (23)
3:29 (33)
24:11 (27)
2:16 (35)
26:00 (27)
1:49 (18)
27:29 (26)
1:29 (12)
28:09 (24)
40 (22)
33:19 (23)
5:10 (22)
36:07 (25)
2:48 (31)
37:30 (24)
1:23 (18)
42:41 (24)
5:11 (17)
44:39 (24)
1:58 (30)
46:06 (24)
1:27 (17)
46:52 (24)
46 (19)
47:19 (24)
27 (32)
47:18  Katja Sundell
25   Tiina Kivimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:02 (24)
11:11 (22)
7:09 (24)
13:36 (24)
2:25 (27)
19:15 (26)
5:39 (32)
22:18 (25)
3:03 (17)
23:50 (24)
1:32 (23)
25:53 (25)
2:03 (27)
27:28 (25)
1:35 (19)
28:15 (25)
47 (33)
33:27 (24)
5:12 (27)
35:49 (23)
2:22 (14)
37:12 (23)
1:23 (18)
43:19 (25)
6:07 (32)
45:01 (25)
1:42 (22)
46:28 (25)
1:27 (17)
47:12 (25)
44 (14)
47:34 (25)
22 (11)
47:33  Tiina Kivimäki
26   Mia Junnola
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:23 (34)
11:48 (27)
6:25 (12)
14:03 (28)
2:15 (22)
19:05 (25)
5:02 (23)
22:20 (26)
3:15 (29)
23:52 (25)
1:32 (23)
25:55 (26)
2:03 (27)
27:45 (28)
1:50 (33)
28:27 (27)
42 (27)
33:38 (27)
5:11 (24)
36:23 (27)
2:45 (29)
37:44 (26)
1:21 (14)
43:26 (26)
5:42 (27)
45:05 (26)
1:39 (19)
46:34 (27)
1:29 (22)
47:20 (26)
46 (19)
47:42 (26)
22 (11)
47:42  Mia Junnola
27   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:50 (13)
10:28 (14)
6:38 (14)
13:09 (19)
2:41 (32)
20:11 (30)
7:02 (35)
23:12 (30)
3:01 (15)
24:32 (29)
1:20 (12)
26:48 (30)
2:16 (35)
28:17 (30)
1:29 (12)
28:57 (30)
40 (22)
34:04 (28)
5:07 (20)
36:40 (28)
2:36 (26)
38:18 (29)
1:38 (32)
43:31 (28)
5:13 (19)
45:05 (26)
1:34 (14)
46:32 (26)
1:27 (17)
47:20 (26)
48 (29)
47:45 (27)
25 (26)
47:45  Mari Väänänen
28   Taru Ikäheimonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:51 (14)
12:10 (30)
8:19 (31)
14:19 (30)
2:09 (16)
19:46 (29)
5:27 (27)
22:41 (28)
2:55 (11)
24:32 (29)
1:51 (30)
26:17 (28)
1:45 (15)
27:39 (27)
1:22 (5)
28:19 (26)
40 (22)
33:34 (25)
5:15 (28)
35:59 (24)
2:25 (19)
38:04 (27)
2:05 (34)
43:29 (27)
5:25 (22)
45:26 (28)
1:57 (29)
46:56 (28)
1:30 (27)
47:47 (28)
51 (32)
48:09 (28)
22 (11)
48:09  Taru Ikäheimonen
29   Anni Heikkonen
Espoon Suunta
4:00 (22)
13:53 (34)
9:53 (35)
15:55 (34)
2:02 (9)
20:24 (33)
4:29 (9)
23:34 (33)
3:10 (25)
24:58 (32)
1:24 (16)
27:08 (33)
2:10 (31)
28:43 (32)
1:35 (19)
29:27 (32)
44 (30)
34:38 (31)
5:11 (24)
37:55 (31)
3:17 (32)
39:21 (31)
1:26 (21)
43:50 (29)
4:29 (5)
45:35 (29)
1:45 (27)
47:04 (29)
1:29 (22)
47:50 (29)
46 (19)
48:13 (29)
23 (18)
48:12  Anni Heikkonen
30   Maria Pietilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:07 (28)
12:12 (31)
8:05 (29)
14:38 (31)
2:26 (29)
20:19 (32)
5:41 (33)
23:20 (31)
3:01 (15)
24:44 (31)
1:24 (16)
26:55 (31)
2:11 (33)
28:27 (31)
1:32 (15)
29:13 (31)
46 (32)
34:23 (30)
5:10 (22)
36:46 (29)
2:23 (18)
38:13 (28)
1:27 (23)
44:14 (30)
6:01 (31)
45:57 (30)
1:43 (24)
47:26 (31)
1:29 (22)
48:13 (30)
47 (25)
48:33 (30)
20 (3)
48:33  Maria Pietilä
31   Sanna Taina
Pargas IF
4:17 (31)
13:11 (33)
8:54 (33)
15:22 (33)
2:11 (19)
20:16 (31)
4:54 (18)
23:27 (32)
3:11 (26)
25:02 (33)
1:35 (26)
27:01 (32)
1:59 (23)
28:49 (33)
1:48 (32)
29:31 (33)
42 (27)
34:42 (32)
5:11 (24)
37:12 (30)
2:30 (21)
38:38 (30)
1:26 (21)
44:16 (31)
5:38 (26)
45:57 (30)
1:41 (21)
47:24 (30)
1:27 (17)
48:13 (30)
49 (31)
48:38 (31)
25 (26)
48:37  Sanna Taina
32   Kaisa Salminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:10 (29)
11:18 (24)
7:08 (23)
14:06 (29)
2:48 (34)
19:32 (28)
5:26 (26)
22:41 (28)
3:09 (22)
24:12 (28)
1:31 (21)
26:17 (28)
2:05 (29)
27:55 (29)
1:38 (24)
28:38 (29)
43 (29)
34:07 (29)
5:29 (32)
39:08 (32)
5:01 (34)
40:40 (32)
1:32 (27)
45:56 (32)
5:16 (21)
47:40 (32)
1:44 (26)
49:14 (32)
1:34 (31)
50:00 (32)
46 (19)
50:28 (32)
28 (33)
50:27  Kaisa Salminen
33   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:05 (33)
12:25 (32)
7:20 (26)
15:03 (32)
2:38 (31)
20:39 (34)
5:36 (31)
23:48 (34)
3:09 (22)
25:14 (34)
1:26 (20)
27:19 (34)
2:05 (29)
28:57 (34)
1:38 (24)
29:42 (34)
45 (31)
35:12 (33)
5:30 (33)
40:11 (33)
4:59 (33)
41:45 (33)
1:34 (31)
47:00 (33)
5:15 (20)
48:43 (33)
1:43 (24)
50:12 (33)
1:29 (22)
50:56 (33)
44 (14)
51:21 (33)
25 (26)
51:20  Reetta Lakanen
34   Susanna Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:53 (35)
15:11 (35)
9:18 (34)
19:02 (35)
3:51 (35)
24:48 (35)
5:46 (34)
28:53 (35)
4:05 (35)
30:14 (35)
1:21 (13)
32:24 (35)
2:10 (31)
34:17 (35)
1:53 (35)
35:16 (35)
59 (34)
41:42 (34)
6:26 (34)
44:20 (34)
2:38 (27)
45:47 (34)
1:27 (23)
50:57 (34)
5:10 (16)
52:57 (34)
2:00 (32)
54:34 (34)
1:37 (33)
55:21 (34)
47 (25)
55:50 (34)
29 (34)
55:50  Susanna Tervo
   Liisa Anttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:27 (4)
11:52 (28)
8:25 (32)
13:52 (26)
2:00 (3)
19:24 (27)
5:32 (30)
22:21 (27)
2:57 (13)
23:35 (22)
1:14 (6)
25:35 (23)
2:00 (24)
27:17 (23)
1:42 (27)
27:50 (23)
33 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Liisa Anttila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English