Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Margita Nyström
Akilles OK
4:37 (7)
10:33 (4)
5:56 (2)
12:55 (2)
2:22 (4)
24:47 (1)
11:52 (2)
27:29 (1)
2:42 (7)
35:00 (1)
7:31 (3)
37:44 (1)
2:44 (4)
46:42 (2)
8:58 (6)
49:06 (1)
2:24 (1)
51:40 (1)
2:34 (1)
52:27 (1)
47 (4)
52:27  Margita Nyström
2   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
4:29 (6)
10:16 (2)
5:47 (1)
13:10 (3)
2:54 (7)
25:57 (3)
12:47 (5)
28:23 (3)
2:26 (4)
35:55 (3)
7:32 (4)
38:45 (3)
2:50 (8)
46:37 (1)
7:52 (1)
49:23 (2)
2:46 (8)
52:12 (2)
2:49 (6)
52:59 (2)
47 (4)
52:58  Mirja Linjama
3   Elina Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:52 (9)
11:26 (7)
6:34 (6)
13:59 (6)
2:33 (5)
27:13 (5)
13:14 (8)
29:30 (5)
2:17 (3)
38:07 (4)
8:37 (5)
41:00 (5)
2:53 (9)
50:08 (3)
9:08 (8)
53:05 (3)
2:57 (11)
55:40 (3)
2:35 (2)
56:24 (3)
44 (2)
56:23  Elina Kukkasjärvi
4   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
7:11 (15)
14:23 (13)
7:12 (10)
16:44 (12)
2:21 (3)
29:19 (10)
12:35 (4)
31:32 (9)
2:13 (1)
39:01 (6)
7:29 (2)
41:33 (6)
2:32 (1)
50:38 (4)
9:05 (7)
53:09 (4)
2:31 (3)
55:50 (4)
2:41 (3)
56:40 (4)
50 (9)
56:40  Marita Kokkila
5   Kirsi Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:58 (1)
10:04 (1)
6:06 (3)
12:17 (1)
2:13 (2)
25:16 (2)
12:59 (6)
27:47 (2)
2:31 (6)
35:15 (2)
7:28 (1)
38:02 (2)
2:47 (5)
52:28 (6)
14:26 (10)
54:57 (5)
2:29 (2)
57:39 (5)
2:42 (4)
58:27 (5)
48 (7)
58:27  Kirsi Fincke
6   Gun-Viol Lång
MS Parma
4:19 (4)
10:46 (5)
6:27 (5)
15:28 (8)
4:42 (14)
28:29 (9)
13:01 (7)
30:55 (6)
2:26 (4)
40:00 (7)
9:05 (7)
43:55 (7)
3:55 (15)
52:36 (7)
8:41 (4)
55:11 (6)
2:35 (4)
57:54 (6)
2:43 (5)
58:44 (6)
50 (9)
58:43  Gun-Viol Lång
7   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
4:45 (8)
12:03 (9)
7:18 (11)
16:31 (10)
4:28 (13)
28:21 (7)
11:50 (1)
31:23 (8)
3:02 (13)
41:29 (9)
10:06 (12)
44:18 (8)
2:49 (6)
52:27 (5)
8:09 (2)
55:12 (7)
2:45 (7)
58:09 (7)
2:57 (7)
58:55 (7)
46 (3)
58:55  Päivi Saarikoski
8   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:26 (5)
12:04 (10)
7:38 (12)
14:43 (7)
2:39 (6)
28:21 (7)
13:38 (9)
31:06 (7)
2:45 (9)
40:42 (8)
9:36 (11)
44:31 (9)
3:49 (13)
53:26 (8)
8:55 (5)
56:17 (8)
2:51 (9)
59:46 (8)
3:29 (13)
1:00:40 (8)
54 (12)
1:00:40  Päivi Niemi
9   Ritva Siren
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:07 (2)
10:50 (6)
6:43 (7)
13:56 (5)
3:06 (9)
26:20 (4)
12:24 (3)
28:36 (4)
2:16 (2)
38:10 (5)
9:34 (10)
40:49 (4)
2:39 (2)
57:20 (9)
16:31 (12)
1:00:13 (9)
2:53 (10)
1:03:11 (9)
2:58 (8)
1:04:02 (9)
51 (11)
1:04:02  Ritva Siren
10   Ritva Väisänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:21 (12)
13:38 (12)
8:17 (14)
16:38 (11)
3:00 (8)
31:07 (12)
14:29 (12)
33:50 (11)
2:43 (8)
46:37 (12)
12:47 (15)
51:16 (13)
4:39 (17)
59:53 (11)
8:37 (3)
1:02:31 (11)
2:38 (5)
1:05:34 (11)
3:03 (10)
1:06:14 (10)
40 (1)
1:06:12  Ritva Väisänen
11   Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (10)
12:49 (11)
7:56 (13)
15:58 (9)
3:09 (11)
30:44 (11)
14:46 (14)
33:38 (10)
2:54 (11)
42:29 (10)
8:51 (6)
45:33 (10)
3:04 (10)
58:53 (10)
13:20 (9)
1:02:12 (10)
3:19 (13)
1:05:32 (10)
3:20 (11)
1:06:30 (11)
58 (14)
1:06:29  Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila
12   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:45 (13)
17:23 (16)
10:38 (16)
19:25 (13)
2:02 (1)
34:44 (15)
15:19 (15)
38:52 (15)
4:08 (15)
48:13 (14)
9:21 (8)
50:54 (12)
2:41 (3)
1:05:54 (12)
15:00 (11)
1:08:32 (12)
2:38 (5)
1:11:34 (12)
3:02 (9)
1:12:23 (12)
49 (8)
1:12:23  Marja Töyrylä
13   Inga Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
4:17 (3)
10:31 (3)
6:14 (4)
13:38 (4)
3:07 (10)
28:07 (6)
14:29 (12)
36:49 (12)
8:42 (16)
46:18 (11)
9:29 (9)
49:07 (11)
2:49 (6)
1:13:16 (13)
24:09 (14)
1:16:39 (13)
3:23 (14)
1:20:10 (13)
3:31 (14)
1:21:06 (14)
56 (13)
1:21:05  Inga Hjelm
14   Outi Markki
Espoon Suunta
8:43 (16)
15:53 (14)
7:10 (9)
20:14 (14)
4:21 (12)
34:42 (14)
14:28 (11)
37:29 (14)
2:47 (10)
48:11 (13)
10:42 (13)
51:34 (14)
3:23 (11)
1:14:04 (14)
22:30 (13)
1:17:14 (14)
3:10 (12)
1:20:39 (14)
3:25 (12)
1:21:50 (15)
1:11 (16)
1:21:50  Outi Markki
15   Marita Sipola
Hauhon Sisu
6:59 (14)
16:25 (15)
9:26 (15)
22:34 (16)
6:09 (16)
42:01 (16)
19:27 (16)
45:53 (16)
3:52 (14)
1:05:55 (16)
20:02 (17)
1:10:31 (16)
4:36 (16)
1:48:57 (15)
38:26 (15)
1:54:24 (15)
5:27 (15)
2:00:55 (15)
6:31 (16)
2:01:59 (16)
1:04 (15)
2:01:59  Marita Sipola
   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:53 (10)
11:39 (8)
6:46 (8)
20:23 (15)
8:44 (17)
34:08 (13)
13:45 (10)
37:07 (13)
2:59 (12)
53:38 (15)
16:31 (16)
57:01 (15)
3:23 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:23 (13)
-
keskeytti  Ulla Lehto
   Päivi Litmanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24:30 (17)
35:30 (17)
11:00 (17)
40:14 (17)
4:44 (15)
1:01:37 (17)
21:23 (17)
1:11:46 (17)
10:09 (17)
1:23:07 (17)
11:21 (14)
1:26:59 (17)
3:52 (14)
-
-
2:01:38 (16)
-
2:05:39 (16)
4:01 (15)
2:06:26 (17)
47 (4)
hylätty  Päivi Litmanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English