XX Oravatonni 2.10.2005, Nousiainen

H14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:29 (4)
11:21 (2)
4:52 (5)
13:28 (2)
2:07 (2)
18:25 (2)
4:57 (3)
23:27 (2)
5:02 (5)
26:17 (2)
2:50 (4)
27:27 (2)
1:10 (5)
27:54 (2)
27 (4)
27:53  Severi Kymäläinen
2   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
6:13 (2)
12:00 (4)
5:47 (12)
14:28 (3)
2:28 (4)
19:54 (3)
5:26 (13)
24:52 (3)
4:58 (2)
27:28 (3)
2:36 (2)
28:39 (3)
1:11 (8)
29:07 (3)
28 (7)
29:07  Eero-Matti Vainio
3   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
8:33 (17)
13:23 (11)
4:50 (3)
15:21 (6)
1:58 (1)
20:29 (5)
5:08 (4)
25:24 (5)
4:55 (1)
28:13 (4)
2:49 (3)
29:27 (4)
1:14 (14)
30:00 (4)
33 (28)
30:00  Kimmo Mieskoski
4   Oskari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
7:02 (9)
12:49 (9)
5:47 (12)
15:20 (5)
2:31 (8)
21:00 (7)
5:40 (16)
26:27 (6)
5:27 (9)
29:22 (5)
2:55 (6)
30:32 (5)
1:10 (5)
31:01 (5)
29 (9)
31:00  Oskari Mikkola
5   Santeri Valkamo
Koo-Vee
8:12 (13)
14:09 (13)
5:57 (14)
16:44 (10)
2:35 (12)
21:59 (10)
5:15 (6)
27:00 (8)
5:01 (4)
29:35 (6)
2:35 (1)
30:44 (6)
1:09 (3)
31:16 (6)
32 (22)
31:12  Santeri Valkamo
6   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:45 (7)
12:27 (7)
5:42 (11)
14:59 (4)
2:32 (10)
21:07 (8)
6:08 (21)
26:29 (7)
5:22 (8)
29:39 (7)
3:10 (11)
30:59 (7)
1:20 (21)
31:26 (7)
27 (4)
31:25  Antti Alppi
7   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
7:36 (11)
12:21 (5)
4:45 (2)
15:49 (9)
3:28 (25)
20:21 (4)
4:32 (1)
25:20 (4)
4:59 (3)
30:39 (8)
5:19 (41)
31:43 (8)
1:04 (1)
32:09 (8)
26 (2)
32:08  Topias Tiainen
8   Lauri Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:38 (5)
15:12 (17)
8:34 (32)
18:03 (16)
2:51 (15)
22:48 (12)
4:45 (2)
28:01 (9)
5:13 (7)
30:57 (9)
2:56 (7)
32:07 (9)
1:10 (5)
32:41 (9)
34 (29)
32:41  Lauri Lehtinen
9   Pietari Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:03 (28)
14:44 (15)
4:41 (1)
17:35 (15)
2:51 (15)
22:59 (13)
5:24 (11)
28:11 (10)
5:12 (6)
31:21 (10)
3:10 (11)
32:29 (10)
1:08 (2)
32:58 (10)
29 (9)
32:57  Pietari Kuukka
10   Markus Sinijärvi
Koo-Vee
6:26 (3)
12:29 (8)
6:03 (16)
15:47 (8)
3:18 (21)
21:32 (9)
5:45 (18)
28:32 (11)
7:00 (23)
31:32 (11)
3:00 (9)
33:08 (11)
1:36 (39)
33:35 (11)
27 (4)
33:34  Markus Sinijärvi
11   Kalle Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
9:45 (26)
14:50 (16)
5:05 (7)
17:18 (12)
2:28 (4)
23:27 (14)
6:09 (22)
28:55 (12)
5:28 (10)
31:49 (12)
2:54 (5)
33:09 (12)
1:20 (21)
33:40 (12)
31 (18)
33:39  Kalle Peltomäki
12   Kalle Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:48 (37)
16:52 (23)
5:04 (6)
19:20 (20)
2:28 (4)
25:29 (18)
6:09 (22)
31:00 (14)
5:31 (11)
33:57 (14)
2:57 (8)
35:25 (13)
1:28 (29)
35:59 (13)
34 (29)
35:58  Kalle Toivonen
13   Petteri Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:29 (16)
13:54 (12)
5:25 (9)
17:21 (13)
3:27 (24)
23:59 (15)
6:38 (27)
30:37 (13)
6:38 (21)
33:42 (13)
3:05 (10)
35:38 (14)
1:56 (47)
36:04 (14)
26 (2)
36:02  Petteri Rantala
14   Lauri Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
6:53 (8)
12:56 (10)
6:03 (16)
15:27 (7)
2:31 (8)
20:44 (6)
5:17 (9)
32:35 (15)
11:51 (42)
35:47 (15)
3:12 (13)
37:29 (15)
1:42 (44)
37:58 (15)
29 (9)
37:57  Lauri Linnainmaa
15   Samuel Järvinen
Koo-Vee
7:58 (12)
15:52 (19)
7:54 (28)
19:10 (18)
3:18 (21)
26:12 (19)
7:02 (32)
32:44 (16)
6:32 (19)
36:14 (16)
3:30 (17)
37:42 (16)
1:28 (29)
38:12 (16)
30 (16)
38:12  Samuel Järvinen
16   Santtu Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:22 (20)
17:35 (27)
8:13 (30)
22:42 (27)
5:07 (42)
27:58 (25)
5:16 (8)
33:40 (20)
5:42 (12)
37:08 (17)
3:28 (16)
38:38 (17)
1:30 (31)
39:14 (17)
36 (37)
39:13  Santtu Kivelä
17   Kleo Ketonen
OK Orient
9:41 (24)
16:57 (24)
7:16 (25)
20:45 (23)
3:48 (29)
26:17 (20)
5:32 (15)
33:17 (18)
7:00 (23)
37:35 (18)
4:18 (31)
38:54 (18)
1:19 (20)
39:26 (18)
32 (22)
39:24  Kleo Ketonen
18   Perttu Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
10:12 (30)
16:10 (20)
5:58 (15)
18:38 (17)
2:28 (4)
27:15 (22)
8:37 (40)
33:19 (19)
6:04 (14)
37:38 (19)
4:19 (32)
39:05 (19)
1:27 (27)
39:43 (19)
38 (42)
39:42  Perttu Sainio
19   Panu Vikberg
Rasti-Lukko
-
-
6:22 (18)
-
2:54 (17)
-
6:52 (29)
-
6:33 (20)
-
5:45 (42)
-
1:32 (34)
-
35 (34)
40:26  Panu Vikberg
20   Joni Penttinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:12 (13)
17:08 (25)
8:56 (35)
19:15 (19)
2:07 (2)
24:39 (17)
5:24 (11)
32:45 (17)
8:06 (30)
38:36 (20)
5:51 (43)
39:53 (20)
1:17 (16)
40:28 (20)
35 (34)
40:28  Joni Penttinen
21   Juha Mänkärlä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:47 (35)
20:32 (34)
8:45 (34)
23:46 (30)
3:14 (19)
29:05 (28)
5:19 (10)
35:19 (25)
6:14 (15)
39:01 (23)
3:42 (20)
40:12 (21)
1:11 (8)
40:41 (21)
29 (9)
40:40  Juha Mänkärlä
22   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:55 (19)
15:46 (18)
6:51 (23)
19:31 (21)
3:45 (28)
26:50 (21)
7:19 (33)
34:24 (21)
7:34 (29)
38:57 (22)
4:33 (35)
40:28 (23)
1:31 (33)
40:57 (22)
29 (9)
40:56  Einari Heinaro
23   Joonas Kauppinen
Rasti-Jussit
9:25 (21)
16:50 (22)
7:25 (26)
22:55 (28)
6:05 (46)
29:28 (30)
6:33 (24)
35:11 (23)
5:43 (13)
39:11 (25)
4:00 (29)
40:28 (23)
1:17 (16)
40:59 (23)
31 (18)
40:58  Joonas Kauppinen
23   Olli Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:44 (25)
19:45 (31)
10:01 (38)
23:00 (29)
3:15 (20)
28:57 (27)
5:57 (19)
35:16 (24)
6:19 (18)
39:08 (24)
3:52 (25)
40:30 (25)
1:22 (23)
40:59 (23)
29 (9)
40:58  Olli Siren
25   Mikko Polvi
Koo-Vee
10:17 (31)
17:11 (26)
6:54 (24)
20:24 (22)
3:13 (18)
27:52 (24)
7:28 (35)
34:56 (22)
7:04 (25)
38:50 (21)
3:54 (26)
40:24 (22)
1:34 (38)
41:03 (25)
39 (43)
41:02  Mikko Polvi
26   Tuomas Soisalo
Auran Vannas
8:50 (18)
14:22 (14)
5:32 (10)
17:06 (11)
2:44 (14)
24:05 (16)
6:59 (31)
36:07 (26)
12:02 (43)
40:37 (26)
4:30 (34)
42:02 (27)
1:25 (25)
42:34 (27)
32 (22)
42:33  Tuomas Soisalo
27   Janne Lähdekorpi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:41 (33)
18:19 (29)
6:38 (21)
21:43 (24)
3:24 (23)
28:36 (26)
6:53 (30)
37:10 (27)
8:34 (33)
40:54 (27)
3:44 (21)
42:21 (28)
1:27 (27)
42:55 (28)
34 (29)
42:53  Janne Lähdekorpi
28   Ville Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:27 (22)
16:10 (20)
6:43 (22)
21:45 (25)
5:35 (45)
27:25 (23)
5:40 (16)
37:11 (28)
9:46 (38)
41:08 (28)
3:57 (28)
42:25 (29)
1:17 (16)
43:02 (29)
37 (38)
43:01  Ville Alho
29   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:32 (10)
12:22 (6)
4:50 (3)
24:15 (34)
11:53 (49)
31:46 (33)
7:31 (36)
38:41 (29)
6:55 (22)
41:53 (29)
3:12 (13)
43:10 (30)
1:17 (16)
43:47 (30)
37 (38)
43:47  Tapani Mäkinen
30   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:40 (6)
11:58 (3)
5:18 (8)
17:30 (14)
5:32 (43)
22:40 (11)
5:10 (5)
39:10 (30)
16:30 (47)
42:23 (30)
3:13 (15)
43:48 (31)
1:25 (25)
44:28 (31)
40 (45)
44:28  Eetu Summanen
31   Mikko Harju
Siikaisten Sisu
10:03 (28)
19:48 (32)
9:45 (36)
23:50 (31)
4:02 (34)
29:19 (29)
5:29 (14)
39:15 (31)
9:56 (39)
43:04 (31)
3:49 (24)
44:16 (32)
1:12 (11)
44:48 (32)
32 (22)
44:47  Mikko Harju
32   Viljam Liljeroth
Pargas IF
19:23 (46)
25:53 (40)
6:30 (19)
28:34 (38)
2:41 (13)
35:07 (36)
6:33 (24)
41:23 (33)
6:16 (16)
45:02 (32)
3:39 (18)
46:13 (33)
1:11 (8)
46:41 (33)
28 (7)
46:41  Viljam Liljeroth
33   Aleksi Salonen
MS Parma
10:46 (32)
19:07 (30)
8:21 (31)
23:51 (32)
4:44 (39)
32:51 (34)
9:00 (41)
41:45 (34)
8:54 (34)
45:59 (33)
4:14 (30)
47:29 (34)
1:30 (31)
47:58 (34)
29 (9)
47:58  Aleksi Salonen
34   Kimi Kilkkilä
Paimion Rasti
12:57 (39)
20:26 (33)
7:29 (27)
24:27 (35)
4:01 (32)
31:15 (31)
6:48 (28)
39:40 (32)
8:25 (31)
48:27 (34)
8:47 (45)
50:14 (35)
1:47 (46)
50:53 (35)
39 (43)
50:53  Kimi Kilkkilä
35   Tarmo Wahlström
Keravan Urheilijat
15:44 (43)
22:15 (37)
6:31 (20)
25:59 (36)
3:44 (27)
33:18 (35)
7:19 (33)
49:18 (39)
16:00 (45)
53:02 (36)
3:44 (21)
54:35 (36)
1:33 (36)
55:07 (36)
32 (22)
55:06  Tarmo Wahlström
36   Ilari Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13:15 (40)
24:22 (38)
11:07 (41)
28:39 (39)
4:17 (37)
38:03 (39)
9:24 (44)
48:17 (38)
10:14 (40)
53:01 (35)
4:44 (39)
54:43 (37)
1:42 (44)
55:17 (37)
34 (29)
55:16  Ilari Lerssi
37   Pasi Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
13:50 (41)
24:31 (39)
10:41 (40)
30:03 (40)
5:32 (43)
40:53 (41)
10:50 (46)
49:23 (40)
8:30 (32)
53:49 (37)
4:26 (33)
55:25 (38)
1:36 (39)
56:13 (38)
48 (49)
56:12  Pasi Talvitie
38   Ville Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
9:50 (27)
21:55 (36)
12:05 (43)
26:08 (37)
4:13 (36)
35:12 (37)
9:04 (42)
51:20 (43)
16:08 (46)
55:04 (38)
3:44 (21)
56:37 (39)
1:33 (36)
57:14 (39)
37 (38)
57:13  Ville Gustafsson
39   Lauri Plihtari
Kyrös-Rasti
9:30 (23)
17:36 (28)
8:06 (29)
22:22 (26)
4:46 (40)
31:28 (32)
9:06 (43)
47:59 (37)
16:31 (48)
57:00 (39)
9:01 (47)
58:32 (40)
1:32 (34)
59:07 (40)
35 (34)
59:06  Lauri Plihtari
40   Tuomas Koisti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:12 (38)
30:06 (44)
17:54 (45)
33:57 (44)
3:51 (30)
42:31 (43)
8:34 (39)
50:01 (41)
7:30 (28)
58:51 (41)
8:50 (46)
1:00:14 (42)
1:23 (24)
1:00:51 (41)
37 (38)
1:00:50  Tuomas Koisti
41   Ville Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:14 (15)
40:04 (47)
31:50 (49)
43:45 (47)
3:41 (26)
49:00 (45)
5:15 (6)
55:18 (45)
6:18 (17)
58:58 (42)
3:40 (19)
1:00:11 (41)
1:13 (12)
1:00:59 (42)
48 (49)
1:00:58  Ville Töyrylä
42   Akseli Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
17:54 (44)
29:15 (43)
11:21 (42)
33:50 (43)
4:35 (38)
42:08 (42)
8:18 (38)
51:14 (42)
9:06 (35)
58:10 (40)
6:56 (44)
1:00:24 (43)
2:14 (49)
1:01:04 (43)
40 (45)
1:01:03  Akseli Koskiaho
43   Arttu Tuuppa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
19:58 (47)
30:30 (45)
10:32 (39)
34:33 (45)
4:03 (35)
44:05 (44)
9:32 (45)
54:20 (44)
10:15 (41)
59:03 (43)
4:43 (38)
1:00:39 (44)
1:36 (39)
1:01:09 (44)
30 (16)
1:01:09  Arttu Tuuppa
44   Lauri Pirilä
MS Parma
19:02 (45)
27:46 (42)
8:44 (33)
31:47 (41)
4:01 (32)
39:47 (40)
8:00 (37)
47:00 (36)
7:13 (26)
1:01:27 (44)
14:27 (48)
1:02:43 (45)
1:16 (15)
1:03:15 (45)
32 (22)
1:03:14  Lauri Pirilä
45   Jani Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:47 (35)
27:04 (41)
15:17 (44)
31:53 (42)
4:49 (41)
37:57 (38)
6:04 (20)
45:26 (35)
7:29 (27)
1:05:20 (45)
19:54 (49)
1:07:18 (46)
1:58 (48)
1:07:49 (46)
31 (18)
1:07:48  Jani Turunen
46   Joakim Weckman
OK Orient
14:25 (42)
33:59 (46)
19:34 (46)
42:29 (46)
8:30 (48)
54:24 (46)
11:55 (47)
1:03:39 (46)
9:15 (36)
1:08:41 (46)
5:02 (40)
1:10:22 (47)
1:41 (43)
1:11:02 (47)
40 (45)
1:11:01  Joakim Weckman
47   Heikki Viilo
Kyrös-Rasti
11:46 (34)
21:32 (35)
9:46 (37)
24:06 (33)
2:34 (11)
1:13:26 (48)
49:20 (49)
1:26:28 (48)
13:02 (44)
1:30:24 (48)
3:56 (27)
1:31:37 (48)
1:13 (12)
1:32:11 (48)
34 (29)
1:32:11  Heikki Viilo
48   Mikko Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
25:31 (49)
49:28 (48)
23:57 (47)
53:25 (48)
3:57 (31)
1:09:01 (47)
15:36 (48)
1:25:34 (47)
16:33 (49)
1:30:11 (47)
4:37 (36)
1:31:51 (49)
1:40 (42)
1:32:22 (49)
31 (18)
1:32:22  Mikko Paunu
49   Juha-Matti Jansson
Koo-Vee
36:03 (50)
1:04:12 (49)
28:09 (48)
1:12:40 (49)
8:28 (47)
1:19:17 (49)
6:37 (26)
1:28:45 (49)
9:28 (37)
1:33:26 (49)
4:41 (37)
1:34:35 (50)
1:09 (3)
1:34:59 (50)
24 (1)
1:34:58  Juha-Matti Jansson
   Jonne Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
21:28 (48)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:46 (26)
-
41:28 (26)
42 (48)
keskeytti  Jonne Mäkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English