XX Oravatonni 2.10.2005, Nousiainen

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:26 (3)
10:57 (1)
5:31 (1)
14:06 (1)
3:09 (1)
17:05 (1)
2:59 (3)
21:08 (1)
4:03 (2)
24:59 (1)
3:51 (11)
30:46 (1)
5:47 (4)
33:06 (1)
2:20 (3)
35:09 (1)
2:03 (12)
35:38 (1)
29 (2)
36:05 (1)
27 (2)
36:03  Victor Mansner
2   Rasmus Alén
Valkeakosken Haka
6:09 (7)
12:21 (7)
6:12 (9)
16:13 (7)
3:52 (9)
19:12 (6)
2:59 (3)
23:38 (6)
4:26 (12)
26:53 (6)
3:15 (3)
32:28 (3)
5:35 (2)
35:27 (2)
2:59 (11)
37:22 (2)
1:55 (2)
38:00 (2)
38 (14)
38:28 (2)
28 (5)
38:28  Rasmus Alén
3   Santtu Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
6:17 (10)
11:52 (3)
5:35 (3)
15:24 (3)
3:32 (4)
18:41 (3)
3:17 (6)
23:01 (3)
4:20 (9)
26:22 (3)
3:21 (6)
31:55 (2)
5:33 (1)
35:39 (3)
3:44 (27)
37:39 (3)
2:00 (6)
38:15 (3)
36 (9)
38:46 (3)
31 (20)
38:44  Santtu Sainio
4   Mikko Hölli
Kangasala SK
5:16 (2)
11:30 (2)
6:14 (10)
15:07 (2)
3:37 (6)
18:26 (2)
3:19 (7)
22:38 (2)
4:12 (4)
26:00 (2)
3:22 (7)
33:09 (6)
7:09 (19)
36:08 (4)
2:59 (11)
38:08 (4)
2:00 (6)
38:42 (4)
34 (6)
39:11 (4)
29 (9)
39:10  Mikko Hölli
5   Sebastian Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:17 (10)
12:28 (8)
6:11 (8)
15:59 (6)
3:31 (3)
19:42 (7)
3:43 (10)
23:35 (5)
3:53 (1)
26:42 (4)
3:07 (1)
33:04 (5)
6:22 (9)
36:57 (5)
3:53 (29)
38:58 (5)
2:01 (10)
39:36 (5)
38 (14)
40:07 (5)
31 (20)
40:06  Sebastian Meriheinä
6   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:51 (5)
11:56 (4)
6:05 (7)
15:56 (5)
4:00 (14)
19:09 (5)
3:13 (5)
23:34 (4)
4:25 (11)
26:43 (5)
3:09 (2)
32:46 (4)
6:03 (6)
37:02 (6)
4:16 (30)
39:02 (6)
2:00 (6)
39:38 (6)
36 (9)
40:08 (6)
30 (14)
40:07  Mikko Sirén
7   Jussi Seppä
Suunta-Sepot
6:13 (9)
12:13 (6)
6:00 (5)
16:28 (8)
4:15 (16)
19:49 (8)
3:21 (8)
24:38 (8)
4:49 (14)
28:32 (8)
3:54 (13)
34:35 (8)
6:03 (6)
37:38 (7)
3:03 (15)
39:50 (7)
2:12 (15)
40:33 (7)
43 (26)
41:01 (7)
28 (5)
41:00  Jussi Seppä
8   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
OK Orient
8:58 (31)
16:47 (23)
7:49 (21)
20:07 (20)
3:20 (2)
23:02 (19)
2:55 (2)
27:15 (14)
4:13 (6)
30:59 (14)
3:44 (10)
36:48 (11)
5:49 (5)
39:07 (9)
2:19 (2)
41:07 (8)
2:00 (6)
41:39 (8)
32 (4)
42:08 (8)
29 (9)
42:08  Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
9   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
5:58 (6)
12:42 (9)
6:44 (13)
16:37 (9)
3:55 (10)
20:13 (9)
3:36 (9)
24:16 (7)
4:03 (2)
27:32 (7)
3:16 (4)
35:21 (9)
7:49 (26)
38:12 (8)
2:51 (5)
41:09 (9)
2:57 (29)
41:47 (9)
38 (14)
42:18 (9)
31 (20)
42:17  Tuomas Peltola
10   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:30 (13)
13:19 (13)
6:49 (15)
17:14 (12)
3:55 (10)
21:06 (11)
3:52 (12)
25:25 (10)
4:19 (8)
29:42 (11)
4:17 (20)
36:19 (10)
6:37 (14)
39:23 (10)
3:04 (18)
41:25 (10)
2:02 (11)
42:00 (10)
35 (8)
42:26 (10)
26 (1)
42:26  Lauri Kahila
11   Jesse Martelius
MS Parma
6:45 (16)
13:13 (12)
6:28 (11)
16:48 (10)
3:35 (5)
20:40 (10)
3:52 (12)
24:52 (9)
4:12 (4)
28:33 (9)
3:41 (8)
34:14 (7)
5:41 (3)
40:27 (12)
6:13 (34)
42:18 (12)
1:51 (1)
42:52 (11)
34 (6)
43:19 (11)
27 (2)
43:17  Jesse Martelius
12   Niko-Petteri Salo
Paimion Rasti
7:04 (20)
14:14 (18)
7:10 (18)
18:09 (16)
3:55 (10)
22:01 (16)
3:52 (12)
27:15 (14)
5:14 (21)
30:57 (13)
3:42 (9)
37:22 (12)
6:25 (11)
40:16 (11)
2:54 (8)
42:14 (11)
1:58 (4)
42:55 (12)
41 (22)
43:24 (12)
29 (9)
43:23  Niko-Petteri Salo
13   Juuso Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:40 (14)
14:53 (20)
8:13 (22)
18:49 (18)
3:56 (13)
22:56 (18)
4:07 (18)
27:35 (16)
4:39 (13)
32:00 (16)
4:25 (23)
39:00 (15)
7:00 (17)
41:57 (13)
2:57 (10)
43:54 (13)
1:57 (3)
44:30 (13)
36 (9)
44:58 (13)
28 (5)
44:57  Juuso Jutila
14   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:59 (18)
13:01 (11)
6:02 (6)
17:21 (13)
4:20 (18)
21:31 (12)
4:10 (19)
26:52 (13)
5:21 (22)
31:09 (15)
4:17 (20)
38:36 (13)
7:27 (22)
42:21 (16)
3:45 (28)
44:38 (14)
2:17 (18)
45:11 (14)
33 (5)
45:40 (14)
29 (9)
45:39  Mikko Laakso
15   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:10 (8)
13:42 (17)
7:32 (20)
19:13 (19)
5:31 (27)
23:07 (20)
3:54 (15)
28:04 (18)
4:57 (16)
32:00 (16)
3:56 (16)
39:19 (16)
7:19 (21)
42:14 (14)
2:55 (9)
44:48 (15)
2:34 (22)
45:31 (15)
43 (26)
46:04 (15)
33 (28)
46:03  Antti Malm
16   Attila Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:00 (19)
13:31 (16)
6:31 (12)
17:47 (15)
4:16 (17)
21:36 (13)
3:49 (11)
26:29 (12)
4:53 (15)
30:25 (12)
3:56 (16)
38:38 (14)
8:13 (27)
42:20 (15)
3:42 (26)
44:57 (16)
2:37 (24)
45:40 (16)
43 (26)
46:11 (16)
31 (20)
46:11  Attila Molnar
17   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:08 (21)
15:31 (21)
8:23 (23)
20:33 (21)
5:02 (22)
24:52 (21)
4:19 (20)
29:53 (20)
5:01 (18)
33:57 (19)
4:04 (19)
40:43 (17)
6:46 (16)
43:46 (17)
3:03 (15)
46:02 (17)
2:16 (17)
46:44 (17)
42 (23)
47:14 (17)
30 (14)
47:14  Mikko Haikonen
18   Leo Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
7:10 (22)
14:23 (19)
7:13 (19)
18:46 (17)
4:23 (19)
22:47 (17)
4:01 (16)
27:59 (17)
5:12 (20)
33:19 (18)
5:20 (30)
42:57 (19)
9:38 (32)
46:05 (19)
3:08 (19)
48:40 (18)
2:35 (23)
49:20 (18)
40 (19)
49:53 (18)
33 (28)
49:53  Leo Hjelm
19   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:43 (4)
12:47 (10)
7:04 (17)
25:13 (27)
12:26 (36)
29:43 (24)
4:30 (21)
33:59 (22)
4:16 (7)
37:54 (21)
3:55 (15)
44:15 (21)
6:21 (8)
47:18 (21)
3:03 (15)
49:17 (19)
1:59 (5)
49:53 (19)
36 (9)
50:21 (19)
28 (5)
50:20  Daniel Blomster
20   Kalle-Ville Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
6:41 (15)
16:00 (22)
9:19 (26)
21:03 (22)
5:03 (23)
25:58 (22)
4:55 (23)
33:27 (21)
7:29 (32)
37:21 (20)
3:54 (13)
43:51 (20)
6:30 (12)
47:00 (20)
3:09 (20)
49:26 (20)
2:26 (21)
50:06 (20)
40 (19)
50:36 (20)
30 (14)
50:35  Kalle-Ville Salminen
21   Riku Salo
Siikaisten Sisu
8:41 (29)
18:01 (28)
9:20 (27)
23:01 (23)
5:00 (21)
30:03 (25)
7:02 (34)
35:57 (25)
5:54 (25)
39:53 (23)
3:56 (16)
46:53 (22)
7:00 (17)
49:44 (22)
2:51 (5)
51:56 (21)
2:12 (15)
52:35 (21)
39 (17)
53:05 (21)
30 (14)
53:04  Riku Salo
22   Kasper Snickars
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:35 (28)
19:07 (29)
10:32 (30)
24:15 (26)
5:08 (24)
30:42 (27)
6:27 (32)
36:26 (26)
5:44 (23)
41:09 (24)
4:43 (26)
48:39 (23)
7:30 (23)
51:50 (23)
3:11 (22)
54:34 (22)
2:44 (28)
55:16 (22)
42 (23)
55:47 (22)
31 (20)
55:45  Kasper Snickars
23   Eemeli Manner
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:17 (34)
21:15 (33)
10:58 (34)
26:32 (29)
5:17 (26)
32:39 (31)
6:07 (29)
38:38 (29)
5:59 (26)
43:10 (28)
4:32 (24)
50:43 (26)
7:33 (24)
53:52 (24)
3:09 (20)
56:30 (23)
2:38 (25)
57:17 (23)
47 (34)
57:52 (23)
35 (35)
57:52  Eemeli Manner
24   Lauri Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:25 (12)
23:58 (34)
17:33 (37)
28:41 (33)
4:43 (20)
36:57 (33)
8:16 (37)
41:58 (32)
5:01 (18)
45:49 (31)
3:51 (11)
52:21 (28)
6:32 (13)
55:12 (25)
2:51 (5)
57:15 (24)
2:03 (12)
57:52 (24)
37 (13)
58:26 (24)
34 (32)
58:25  Lauri Launonen
25   Pontus von Schoultz
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:42 (25)
13:30 (15)
5:48 (4)
17:38 (14)
4:08 (15)
21:42 (15)
4:04 (17)
26:02 (11)
4:20 (9)
29:19 (10)
3:17 (5)
41:57 (18)
12:38 (36)
44:38 (18)
2:41 (4)
57:46 (25)
13:08 (37)
58:26 (25)
40 (19)
59:00 (25)
34 (32)
59:00  Pontus von Schoultz
26   Mikko Ranta
Paimion Rasti
6:52 (17)
17:03 (24)
10:11 (29)
26:36 (31)
9:33 (33)
32:02 (29)
5:26 (24)
38:52 (30)
6:50 (29)
43:57 (29)
5:05 (28)
53:56 (29)
9:59 (34)
57:34 (29)
3:38 (25)
1:00:14 (26)
2:40 (27)
1:00:58 (26)
44 (29)
1:01:30 (27)
32 (26)
1:01:29  Mikko Ranta
27   Antti Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:14 (33)
17:54 (27)
8:40 (24)
23:27 (25)
5:33 (28)
29:10 (23)
5:43 (28)
35:16 (24)
6:06 (28)
39:36 (22)
4:20 (22)
54:24 (30)
14:48 (37)
57:54 (30)
3:30 (24)
1:00:15 (27)
2:21 (20)
1:00:59 (27)
44 (29)
1:01:29 (26)
30 (14)
1:01:30  Antti Kaunisto
28   Mikael Högström
Akilles OK
7:52 (26)
13:26 (14)
5:34 (2)
17:08 (11)
3:42 (7)
21:40 (14)
4:32 (22)
35:01 (23)
13:21 (37)
42:34 (26)
7:33 (36)
49:44 (24)
7:10 (20)
57:07 (28)
7:23 (35)
1:01:16 (29)
4:09 (31)
1:01:44 (28)
28 (1)
1:02:14 (28)
30 (14)
1:02:13  Mikael Högström
29   Markus Mälkki
Keravan Urheilijat
9:04 (32)
19:38 (31)
10:34 (31)
26:33 (30)
6:55 (32)
32:07 (30)
5:34 (26)
39:39 (31)
7:32 (33)
45:03 (30)
5:24 (31)
54:47 (31)
9:44 (33)
58:03 (31)
3:16 (23)
1:01:02 (28)
2:59 (30)
1:01:56 (29)
54 (37)
1:02:29 (29)
33 (28)
1:02:28  Markus Mälkki
30   Otto Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:43 (37)
27:27 (36)
6:44 (13)
33:00 (36)
5:33 (28)
39:09 (36)
6:09 (30)
44:06 (34)
4:57 (16)
50:38 (34)
6:32 (33)
57:01 (32)
6:23 (10)
1:00:02 (33)
3:01 (14)
1:02:07 (30)
2:05 (14)
1:02:49 (30)
42 (23)
1:03:18 (30)
29 (9)
1:03:17  Otto Niemi
31   Ilkka Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:41 (29)
19:16 (30)
10:35 (32)
32:01 (35)
12:45 (37)
39:04 (35)
7:03 (35)
44:52 (35)
5:48 (24)
49:25 (33)
4:33 (25)
57:01 (32)
7:36 (25)
1:00:00 (32)
2:59 (11)
1:02:38 (31)
2:38 (25)
1:03:23 (31)
45 (32)
1:03:55 (31)
32 (26)
1:03:54  Ilkka Hintukainen
32   Tatu Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:14 (1)
12:12 (5)
6:58 (16)
15:55 (4)
3:43 (8)
18:48 (4)
2:53 (1)
29:52 (19)
11:04 (36)
51:49 (35)
21:57 (37)
58:33 (35)
6:44 (15)
1:00:47 (34)
2:14 (1)
1:03:04 (32)
2:17 (18)
1:03:33 (32)
29 (2)
1:04:00 (32)
27 (2)
1:04:00  Tatu Piiroinen
33   Antti Sirainen
Keravan Urheilijat
7:35 (23)
20:20 (32)
12:45 (35)
25:29 (28)
5:09 (25)
31:02 (28)
5:33 (25)
37:07 (27)
6:05 (27)
41:53 (25)
4:46 (27)
50:09 (25)
8:16 (28)
55:59 (26)
5:50 (33)
1:05:39 (33)
9:40 (35)
1:06:30 (33)
51 (36)
1:07:03 (33)
33 (28)
1:07:02  Antti Sirainen
34   Sami Valtonen
Rasti-Lukko
8:16 (27)
17:15 (25)
8:59 (25)
23:10 (24)
5:55 (30)
30:03 (25)
6:53 (33)
37:47 (28)
7:44 (35)
42:54 (27)
5:07 (29)
51:42 (27)
8:48 (30)
57:00 (27)
5:18 (31)
1:06:45 (34)
9:45 (36)
1:07:24 (34)
39 (17)
1:07:55 (34)
31 (20)
1:07:54  Sami Valtonen
35   Jesse Pulli
Rasti-Jussit
7:36 (24)
17:33 (26)
9:57 (28)
28:21 (32)
10:48 (34)
36:28 (32)
8:07 (36)
43:43 (33)
7:15 (31)
49:09 (32)
5:26 (32)
57:42 (34)
8:33 (29)
1:05:24 (35)
7:42 (37)
1:12:12 (35)
6:48 (33)
1:12:57 (35)
45 (32)
1:13:31 (35)
34 (32)
1:13:31  Jesse Pulli
36   Juuso Kattelus
Auran Vannas
14:23 (36)
25:04 (35)
10:41 (33)
31:57 (34)
6:53 (31)
38:23 (34)
6:26 (31)
45:34 (36)
7:11 (30)
52:23 (36)
6:49 (34)
1:03:46 (36)
11:23 (35)
1:11:13 (36)
7:27 (36)
1:16:41 (36)
5:28 (32)
1:17:25 (36)
44 (29)
1:18:04 (36)
39 (37)
1:18:04  Juuso Kattelus
37   Mikko Knuutila
Keravan Urheilijat
11:17 (35)
28:35 (37)
17:18 (36)
40:53 (37)
12:18 (35)
46:31 (37)
5:38 (27)
54:03 (37)
7:32 (33)
1:01:24 (37)
7:21 (35)
1:10:13 (37)
8:49 (31)
1:16:02 (37)
5:49 (32)
1:25:41 (37)
9:39 (34)
1:26:28 (37)
47 (34)
1:27:04 (37)
36 (36)
1:27:03  Mikko Knuutila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English