XX Oravatonni 2.10.2005, Nousiainen

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Eino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:01 (1)
12:54 (1)
9:53 (1)
15:58 (1)
3:04 (4)
16:54 (1)
56 (4)
21:15 (1)
4:21 (1)
25:50 (1)
4:35 (18)
32:06 (1)
6:16 (5)
35:39 (1)
3:33 (1)
38:42 (1)
3:03 (5)
40:13 (1)
1:31 (9)
42:31 (1)
2:18 (1)
45:12 (1)
2:41 (1)
46:10 (1)
58 (2)
46:37 (1)
27 (1)
46:37  Eino Kattilakoski
2   Samuli Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (10)
15:48 (5)
11:58 (5)
18:40 (4)
2:52 (2)
19:31 (4)
51 (2)
24:02 (2)
4:31 (2)
27:04 (2)
3:02 (1)
32:57 (2)
5:53 (1)
37:18 (2)
4:21 (6)
41:45 (2)
4:27 (21)
43:09 (2)
1:24 (3)
46:09 (2)
3:00 (6)
49:01 (2)
2:52 (5)
49:57 (2)
56 (1)
50:25 (2)
28 (3)
50:25  Samuli Saarela
3   Janne Mänkärlä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:34 (6)
15:04 (3)
11:30 (2)
20:06 (5)
5:02 (20)
20:56 (5)
50 (1)
25:34 (5)
4:38 (4)
29:06 (5)
3:32 (5)
36:25 (6)
7:19 (11)
40:00 (5)
3:35 (2)
42:38 (5)
2:38 (1)
43:56 (5)
1:18 (1)
46:29 (3)
2:33 (2)
49:12 (3)
2:43 (3)
50:23 (3)
1:11 (8)
50:53 (3)
30 (9)
50:53  Janne Mänkärlä
4   Janne Ala-Äijälä
Rasti-Lukko
3:12 (2)
14:48 (2)
11:36 (4)
18:05 (3)
3:17 (7)
19:02 (2)
57 (6)
24:03 (3)
5:01 (8)
27:23 (3)
3:20 (3)
33:54 (3)
6:31 (7)
38:48 (3)
4:54 (13)
42:07 (4)
3:19 (12)
43:31 (3)
1:24 (3)
46:39 (4)
3:08 (9)
49:33 (4)
2:54 (6)
50:36 (4)
1:03 (4)
51:04 (4)
28 (3)
51:02  Janne Ala-Äijälä
5   Petri Annila
Koo-Vee
3:32 (5)
15:04 (3)
11:32 (3)
17:53 (2)
2:49 (1)
19:28 (3)
1:35 (20)
24:39 (4)
5:11 (9)
28:30 (4)
3:51 (11)
34:34 (4)
6:04 (3)
38:54 (4)
4:20 (5)
42:01 (3)
3:07 (7)
43:34 (4)
1:33 (10)
47:15 (5)
3:41 (14)
51:10 (5)
3:55 (23)
52:17 (5)
1:07 (6)
52:52 (5)
35 (18)
52:51  Petri Annila
6   Lauri Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:48 (22)
19:17 (20)
14:29 (21)
22:27 (17)
3:10 (5)
23:27 (16)
1:00 (8)
27:58 (13)
4:31 (2)
31:13 (9)
3:15 (2)
37:17 (7)
6:04 (3)
42:10 (7)
4:53 (12)
45:10 (7)
3:00 (4)
47:24 (7)
2:14 (23)
50:14 (6)
2:50 (4)
53:01 (7)
2:47 (4)
54:00 (6)
59 (3)
54:28 (6)
28 (3)
54:27  Lauri Vuorinen
7   Antero Ranki
Turun Suunnistajat
4:06 (15)
18:14 (19)
14:08 (18)
22:01 (14)
3:47 (13)
22:55 (14)
54 (3)
27:43 (10)
4:48 (6)
31:11 (8)
3:28 (4)
38:08 (8)
6:57 (9)
41:59 (6)
3:51 (3)
44:47 (6)
2:48 (2)
46:30 (6)
1:43 (18)
50:18 (7)
3:48 (15)
52:59 (6)
2:41 (1)
54:13 (7)
1:14 (12)
54:41 (7)
28 (3)
54:40  Antero Ranki
8   Jarkko Suokas
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:59 (12)
17:13 (8)
13:14 (10)
21:25 (13)
4:12 (15)
22:43 (12)
1:18 (18)
27:54 (11)
5:11 (9)
31:51 (12)
3:57 (12)
38:20 (9)
6:29 (6)
42:58 (8)
4:38 (7)
46:48 (9)
3:50 (17)
48:18 (9)
1:30 (8)
51:26 (8)
3:08 (9)
54:32 (8)
3:06 (10)
56:00 (8)
1:28 (22)
56:34 (8)
34 (15)
56:33  Jarkko Suokas
9   Mikko Saari
Turun Suunnistajat
3:37 (8)
17:27 (11)
13:50 (15)
22:01 (14)
4:34 (17)
23:06 (15)
1:05 (14)
28:59 (16)
5:53 (16)
32:36 (15)
3:37 (6)
39:19 (13)
6:43 (8)
43:25 (9)
4:06 (4)
46:20 (8)
2:55 (3)
47:48 (8)
1:28 (6)
51:49 (10)
4:01 (16)
54:58 (10)
3:09 (11)
56:10 (9)
1:12 (11)
56:37 (9)
27 (1)
56:37  Mikko Saari
10   Eljas Supponen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (7)
16:34 (6)
12:59 (7)
20:14 (6)
3:40 (10)
21:10 (6)
56 (4)
27:23 (7)
6:13 (22)
31:06 (7)
3:43 (8)
38:47 (10)
7:41 (17)
44:08 (11)
5:21 (15)
47:14 (10)
3:06 (6)
48:49 (10)
1:35 (11)
51:46 (9)
2:57 (5)
54:56 (9)
3:10 (12)
56:10 (9)
1:14 (12)
56:44 (10)
34 (15)
56:43  Eljas Supponen
11   Juho Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:17 (3)
17:27 (11)
14:10 (19)
20:22 (7)
2:55 (3)
21:21 (7)
59 (7)
26:00 (6)
4:39 (5)
29:49 (6)
3:49 (10)
35:51 (5)
6:02 (2)
45:04 (13)
9:13 (23)
48:20 (12)
3:16 (10)
49:43 (12)
1:23 (2)
52:30 (11)
2:47 (3)
55:51 (11)
3:21 (14)
57:02 (11)
1:11 (8)
57:33 (11)
31 (11)
57:32  Juho Saarikko
12   Markus Ylijoki
Rasti-Lukko
3:31 (4)
17:24 (10)
13:53 (16)
21:04 (10)
3:40 (10)
22:04 (9)
1:00 (8)
27:26 (8)
5:22 (11)
32:31 (13)
5:05 (22)
39:50 (14)
7:19 (11)
44:34 (12)
4:44 (9)
47:44 (11)
3:10 (8)
49:22 (11)
1:38 (16)
54:12 (13)
4:50 (21)
57:09 (12)
2:57 (9)
58:33 (12)
1:24 (18)
59:19 (12)
46 (24)
59:18  Markus Ylijoki
13   Antti Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:37 (8)
17:17 (9)
13:40 (13)
20:54 (9)
3:37 (9)
21:58 (8)
1:04 (11)
28:06 (14)
6:08 (21)
32:31 (13)
4:25 (16)
39:57 (15)
7:26 (13)
45:05 (14)
5:08 (14)
49:19 (13)
4:14 (19)
50:46 (13)
1:27 (5)
54:05 (12)
3:19 (12)
57:23 (13)
3:18 (13)
58:58 (13)
1:35 (23)
59:30 (13)
32 (13)
59:30  Antti Erämaja
14   Asko Hämäläinen
Rasti-Nokia
4:29 (19)
17:42 (15)
13:13 (9)
21:24 (12)
3:42 (12)
22:28 (10)
1:04 (11)
27:56 (12)
5:28 (13)
31:33 (10)
3:37 (6)
39:02 (12)
7:29 (15)
46:43 (17)
7:41 (21)
49:58 (15)
3:15 (9)
51:38 (15)
1:40 (17)
54:42 (14)
3:04 (7)
58:06 (14)
3:24 (15)
59:27 (14)
1:21 (16)
59:56 (14)
29 (7)
59:55  Asko Hämäläinen
15   Teppo Tommila
Rastikarhut
4:41 (21)
18:08 (18)
13:27 (11)
21:22 (11)
3:14 (6)
22:44 (13)
1:22 (19)
28:34 (15)
5:50 (15)
32:59 (16)
4:25 (16)
40:27 (16)
7:28 (14)
45:48 (15)
5:21 (15)
50:27 (17)
4:39 (22)
52:12 (17)
1:45 (19)
55:33 (15)
3:21 (13)
59:02 (15)
3:29 (18)
1:00:17 (15)
1:15 (14)
1:00:56 (15)
39 (23)
1:00:56  Teppo Tommila
16   Jussi Mikkola
Someron Esa
4:00 (13)
18:05 (17)
14:05 (17)
22:43 (19)
4:38 (18)
23:46 (18)
1:03 (10)
29:41 (17)
5:55 (18)
34:20 (18)
4:39 (19)
41:53 (18)
7:33 (16)
46:41 (16)
4:48 (10)
49:57 (14)
3:16 (10)
51:33 (14)
1:36 (12)
56:19 (16)
4:46 (20)
59:13 (16)
2:54 (6)
1:00:35 (16)
1:22 (17)
1:01:13 (16)
38 (22)
1:01:13  Jussi Mikkola
17   Juhani Penttilä
Vakka-Rasti
4:32 (20)
17:09 (7)
12:37 (6)
20:28 (8)
3:19 (8)
22:34 (11)
2:06 (21)
27:26 (8)
4:52 (7)
31:40 (11)
4:14 (13)
38:53 (11)
7:13 (10)
43:36 (10)
4:43 (8)
50:22 (16)
6:46 (24)
51:58 (16)
1:36 (12)
58:11 (17)
6:13 (22)
1:01:05 (17)
2:54 (6)
1:02:09 (17)
1:04 (5)
1:02:38 (17)
29 (7)
1:02:37  Juhani Penttilä
18   Eetu Rajala
Rasti-Jussit
4:28 (18)
17:40 (13)
13:12 (8)
22:33 (18)
4:53 (19)
23:37 (17)
1:04 (11)
30:04 (18)
6:27 (23)
33:51 (17)
3:47 (9)
41:40 (17)
7:49 (18)
49:38 (19)
7:58 (22)
53:08 (19)
3:30 (14)
55:17 (19)
2:09 (22)
59:31 (18)
4:14 (17)
1:03:10 (18)
3:39 (21)
1:04:19 (18)
1:09 (7)
1:04:50 (18)
31 (11)
1:04:50  Eetu Rajala
19   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:53 (11)
17:40 (13)
13:47 (14)
22:52 (20)
5:12 (21)
25:04 (19)
2:12 (23)
30:28 (19)
5:24 (12)
34:52 (19)
4:24 (15)
43:19 (19)
8:27 (20)
48:55 (18)
5:36 (17)
52:34 (18)
3:39 (15)
54:11 (18)
1:37 (15)
1:00:25 (19)
6:14 (23)
1:03:55 (19)
3:30 (19)
1:05:06 (19)
1:11 (8)
1:05:42 (19)
36 (19)
1:05:41  Juha Huhtanen
20   Vilppu Karjalainen
Paimion Rasti
6:12 (23)
20:37 (21)
14:25 (20)
24:41 (21)
4:04 (14)
25:46 (21)
1:05 (14)
31:22 (21)
5:36 (14)
38:27 (21)
7:05 (24)
46:47 (21)
8:20 (19)
52:25 (21)
5:38 (18)
56:13 (21)
3:48 (16)
58:08 (21)
1:55 (21)
1:01:12 (20)
3:04 (7)
1:04:36 (20)
3:24 (15)
1:06:00 (20)
1:24 (18)
1:06:30 (20)
30 (9)
1:06:29  Vilppu Karjalainen
21   Christopher Mikander
Akilles OK
4:26 (17)
20:49 (22)
16:23 (22)
27:35 (22)
6:46 (22)
28:43 (22)
1:08 (16)
34:48 (22)
6:05 (20)
39:36 (22)
4:48 (20)
48:48 (22)
9:12 (22)
53:38 (22)
4:50 (11)
57:42 (22)
4:04 (18)
59:18 (22)
1:36 (12)
1:03:34 (22)
4:16 (18)
1:07:02 (21)
3:28 (17)
1:08:26 (21)
1:24 (18)
1:09:03 (21)
37 (21)
1:09:02  Christopher Mikander
22   Tomas Snellman
Rasti-Lukko
4:05 (14)
22:22 (23)
18:17 (23)
30:04 (23)
7:42 (24)
31:15 (23)
1:11 (17)
37:17 (23)
6:02 (19)
42:10 (23)
4:53 (21)
51:28 (23)
9:18 (23)
58:32 (23)
7:04 (20)
1:01:53 (23)
3:21 (13)
1:03:22 (23)
1:29 (7)
1:06:38 (23)
3:16 (11)
1:10:23 (22)
3:45 (22)
1:11:43 (22)
1:20 (15)
1:12:15 (22)
32 (13)
1:12:14  Tomas Snellman
23   Emil Johansson
Akilles OK
4:24 (16)
18:01 (16)
13:37 (12)
22:18 (16)
4:17 (16)
25:10 (20)
2:52 (24)
31:03 (20)
5:53 (16)
35:24 (20)
4:21 (14)
44:27 (20)
9:03 (21)
50:22 (20)
5:55 (19)
54:37 (20)
4:15 (20)
56:26 (20)
1:49 (20)
1:03:19 (21)
6:53 (24)
1:11:10 (23)
7:51 (24)
1:12:35 (23)
1:25 (21)
1:13:09 (23)
34 (15)
1:13:08  Emil Johansson
24   Juho Kattelus
Auran Vannas
6:22 (24)
25:37 (24)
19:15 (24)
32:41 (24)
7:04 (23)
34:48 (24)
2:07 (22)
43:33 (24)
8:45 (24)
49:02 (24)
5:29 (23)
1:02:03 (24)
13:01 (24)
1:17:21 (24)
15:18 (24)
1:22:04 (24)
4:43 (23)
1:24:52 (24)
2:48 (24)
1:29:23 (24)
4:31 (19)
1:33:00 (24)
3:37 (20)
1:35:25 (24)
2:25 (24)
1:36:01 (24)
36 (19)
1:36:00  Juho Kattelus
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English