XX Oravatonni 2.10.2005, Nousiainen

H40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Markku Kaartinen
Delta
5:08 (3)
8:12 (3)
3:04 (1)
11:00 (3)
2:48 (1)
14:59 (3)
3:59 (1)
16:02 (3)
1:03 (1)
19:17 (3)
3:15 (1)
21:38 (3)
2:21 (1)
22:57 (3)
1:19 (3)
26:30 (3)
3:33 (1)
29:29 (3)
2:59 (7)
33:05 (3)
3:36 (1)
33:54 (3)
49 (2)
38:34 (4)
4:40 (5)
39:30 (3)
56 (1)
39:56 (4)
26 (1)
39:56  Markku Kaartinen
2   Vesa Koskinen
Pargas IF
6:15 (11)
9:51 (11)
3:36 (5)
12:42 (6)
2:51 (2)
16:54 (5)
4:12 (2)
18:24 (5)
1:30 (14)
22:44 (5)
4:20 (10)
25:12 (5)
2:28 (2)
26:37 (5)
1:25 (10)
30:42 (5)
4:05 (7)
33:26 (5)
2:44 (2)
37:44 (5)
4:18 (5)
38:30 (5)
46 (1)
42:43 (5)
4:13 (1)
43:45 (4)
1:02 (3)
44:19 (5)
34 (18)
44:19  Vesa Koskinen
3   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:34 (5)
9:11 (5)
3:37 (6)
12:21 (5)
3:10 (5)
16:58 (6)
4:37 (6)
18:05 (4)
1:07 (3)
21:43 (4)
3:38 (2)
25:10 (4)
3:27 (13)
26:23 (4)
1:13 (1)
30:17 (4)
3:54 (4)
33:23 (4)
3:06 (11)
37:31 (4)
4:08 (3)
38:27 (4)
56 (8)
43:04 (6)
4:37 (4)
44:06 (5)
1:02 (3)
44:39 (6)
33 (15)
44:39  Juha-Pekka Harju
4   Pasi Raukko
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:57 (8)
9:40 (7)
3:43 (9)
12:47 (7)
3:07 (3)
18:03 (8)
5:16 (21)
19:13 (7)
1:10 (4)
23:26 (7)
4:13 (7)
26:29 (6)
3:03 (7)
27:59 (6)
1:30 (20)
32:06 (6)
4:07 (8)
34:47 (6)
2:41 (1)
39:11 (6)
4:24 (9)
40:08 (6)
57 (13)
45:26 (7)
5:18 (12)
46:29 (6)
1:03 (6)
46:58 (7)
29 (4)
46:58  Pasi Raukko
5   Jarmo Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:15 (11)
9:48 (9)
3:33 (4)
13:26 (11)
3:38 (14)
18:14 (9)
4:48 (11)
19:30 (8)
1:16 (8)
23:38 (8)
4:08 (5)
26:44 (7)
3:06 (9)
28:13 (8)
1:29 (18)
32:22 (7)
4:09 (10)
35:26 (7)
3:04 (10)
39:48 (7)
4:22 (8)
41:07 (7)
1:19 (30)
46:01 (8)
4:54 (8)
47:13 (7)
1:12 (20)
47:45 (8)
32 (13)
47:44  Jarmo Launonen
6   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:04 (10)
9:42 (8)
3:38 (7)
14:13 (16)
4:31 (26)
18:39 (12)
4:26 (5)
20:10 (10)
1:31 (17)
24:37 (11)
4:27 (11)
27:32 (10)
2:55 (6)
28:52 (10)
1:20 (7)
32:39 (8)
3:47 (2)
36:00 (8)
3:21 (14)
40:20 (8)
4:20 (6)
41:13 (8)
53 (5)
46:34 (9)
5:21 (13)
47:43 (8)
1:09 (12)
48:18 (9)
35 (24)
48:18  Jarmo Reiman
7   Roald von Schoultz
Pargas IF
5:51 (7)
9:49 (10)
3:58 (17)
13:19 (10)
3:30 (11)
18:18 (10)
4:59 (13)
19:32 (9)
1:14 (7)
23:43 (9)
4:11 (6)
27:03 (9)
3:20 (11)
28:31 (9)
1:28 (16)
32:52 (9)
4:21 (14)
36:58 (10)
4:06 (22)
41:23 (9)
4:25 (10)
42:19 (9)
56 (8)
47:28 (10)
5:09 (10)
48:41 (9)
1:13 (22)
49:14 (10)
33 (15)
49:13  Roald von Schoultz
8   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
6:30 (15)
11:14 (21)
4:44 (25)
15:33 (21)
4:19 (23)
20:20 (20)
4:47 (10)
21:30 (16)
1:10 (4)
26:05 (15)
4:35 (13)
28:53 (14)
2:48 (3)
30:07 (14)
1:14 (2)
34:09 (13)
4:02 (6)
37:11 (12)
3:02 (9)
41:54 (12)
4:43 (13)
42:51 (12)
57 (13)
47:34 (11)
4:43 (7)
48:44 (10)
1:10 (15)
49:18 (11)
34 (18)
49:16  Jussi Elo
9   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:26 (14)
10:47 (18)
4:21 (20)
13:57 (13)
3:10 (5)
18:57 (15)
5:00 (14)
20:19 (11)
1:22 (10)
24:36 (10)
4:17 (8)
27:45 (11)
3:09 (10)
29:04 (11)
1:19 (3)
34:01 (12)
4:57 (22)
36:53 (9)
2:52 (6)
41:28 (10)
4:35 (11)
42:24 (10)
56 (8)
47:46 (12)
5:22 (15)
48:55 (11)
1:09 (12)
49:27 (12)
32 (13)
49:26  Teijo Oksanen
10   Jari Maunuksela
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:15 (11)
10:03 (13)
3:48 (13)
13:16 (9)
3:13 (8)
17:35 (7)
4:19 (4)
19:06 (6)
1:31 (17)
23:23 (6)
4:17 (8)
26:44 (7)
3:21 (12)
28:08 (7)
1:24 (9)
32:57 (10)
4:49 (19)
37:05 (11)
4:08 (24)
41:41 (11)
4:36 (12)
43:04 (13)
1:23 (34)
49:23 (14)
6:19 (25)
50:29 (13)
1:06 (9)
50:57 (14)
28 (2)
50:56  Jari Maunuksela
11   Pekka Hanhimäki
Koo-Vee
6:40 (19)
10:25 (16)
3:45 (11)
14:03 (14)
3:38 (14)
18:45 (14)
4:42 (7)
21:31 (17)
2:46 (37)
25:19 (13)
3:48 (4)
28:23 (13)
3:04 (8)
29:51 (13)
1:28 (16)
33:48 (11)
3:57 (5)
37:26 (13)
3:38 (18)
43:01 (14)
5:35 (23)
43:54 (14)
53 (5)
49:30 (16)
5:36 (16)
50:35 (14)
1:05 (7)
51:05 (15)
30 (7)
51:05  Pekka Hanhimäki
12   Thomas Nyholm
OK Orient
6:43 (21)
10:29 (17)
3:46 (12)
13:48 (12)
3:19 (9)
18:33 (11)
4:45 (8)
20:36 (13)
2:03 (29)
26:29 (17)
5:53 (27)
30:15 (17)
3:46 (22)
31:44 (16)
1:29 (18)
35:58 (16)
4:14 (11)
38:59 (16)
3:01 (8)
44:05 (17)
5:06 (18)
44:56 (16)
51 (4)
49:29 (15)
4:33 (3)
50:37 (15)
1:08 (10)
51:13 (16)
36 (28)
51:12  Thomas Nyholm
13   Petri Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:34 (17)
10:02 (12)
3:28 (3)
15:37 (23)
5:35 (36)
20:50 (22)
5:13 (20)
22:03 (19)
1:13 (6)
25:50 (14)
3:47 (3)
31:02 (20)
5:12 (35)
32:21 (20)
1:19 (3)
36:41 (18)
4:20 (13)
39:32 (17)
2:51 (5)
43:53 (16)
4:21 (7)
44:49 (15)
56 (8)
49:31 (17)
4:42 (6)
50:44 (16)
1:13 (22)
51:14 (17)
30 (7)
51:14  Petri Kotro
14   Anssi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:40 (19)
10:53 (19)
4:13 (19)
14:31 (18)
3:38 (14)
19:32 (18)
5:01 (15)
22:13 (21)
2:41 (34)
26:43 (18)
4:30 (12)
29:37 (15)
2:54 (5)
31:00 (15)
1:23 (8)
34:47 (14)
3:47 (2)
38:58 (15)
4:11 (26)
43:48 (15)
4:50 (14)
45:14 (17)
1:26 (36)
50:30 (18)
5:16 (11)
51:44 (17)
1:14 (25)
52:13 (18)
29 (4)
52:13  Anssi Raitanen
15   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:02 (9)
10:14 (14)
4:12 (18)
15:09 (19)
4:55 (31)
20:17 (19)
5:08 (18)
21:44 (18)
1:27 (12)
26:49 (19)
5:05 (16)
30:52 (19)
4:03 (26)
32:18 (19)
1:26 (13)
36:33 (17)
4:15 (12)
39:54 (18)
3:21 (14)
44:45 (18)
4:51 (15)
45:43 (18)
58 (15)
50:50 (19)
5:07 (9)
52:20 (18)
1:30 (37)
53:05 (19)
45 (42)
53:04  Sauli Viitasaari
16   Matti Ylitalo
Loimaan Jankko
-
-
3:56 (16)
-
3:37 (13)
-
5:22 (22)
-
1:26 (11)
-
4:43 (14)
-
3:45 (21)
-
1:45 (23)
-
4:28 (15)
-
3:56 (20)
-
5:02 (17)
-
1:17 (29)
-
5:48 (18)
-
1:10 (15)
-
31 (10)
54:01  Matti Ylitalo
17   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:00 (23)
11:59 (24)
4:59 (27)
15:29 (20)
3:30 (11)
20:58 (23)
5:29 (25)
22:38 (22)
1:40 (22)
27:55 (22)
5:17 (21)
33:11 (23)
5:16 (36)
34:30 (23)
1:19 (3)
38:58 (22)
4:28 (15)
42:11 (22)
3:13 (12)
47:03 (21)
4:52 (16)
47:58 (21)
55 (7)
53:19 (20)
5:21 (13)
54:24 (19)
1:05 (7)
54:59 (20)
35 (24)
54:58  Juha Lerssi
18   Kari Hirvensalo
Paimion Rasti
5:38 (6)
9:20 (6)
3:42 (8)
13:02 (8)
3:42 (18)
18:40 (13)
5:38 (27)
21:21 (15)
2:41 (34)
27:35 (21)
6:14 (31)
31:16 (21)
3:41 (18)
32:43 (21)
1:27 (14)
37:34 (21)
4:51 (20)
40:21 (19)
2:47 (4)
45:34 (19)
5:13 (20)
46:33 (19)
59 (16)
53:25 (21)
6:52 (29)
54:34 (20)
1:09 (12)
55:08 (21)
34 (18)
55:07  Kari Hirvensalo
19   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
5:16 (32)
-
3:10 (5)
-
4:12 (2)
-
1:06 (2)
-
6:19 (32)
-
8:00 (41)
-
1:44 (22)
-
4:07 (8)
-
5:20 (36)
-
4:03 (2)
-
1:11 (23)
-
4:22 (2)
-
1:08 (10)
-
35 (24)
56:19  Matti Yliluikki
20   Jarmo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:59 (22)
10:54 (20)
3:55 (14)
14:20 (17)
3:26 (10)
19:25 (17)
5:05 (16)
21:20 (14)
1:55 (28)
26:27 (16)
5:07 (17)
30:11 (16)
3:44 (20)
31:57 (17)
1:46 (24)
37:10 (20)
5:13 (26)
40:26 (20)
3:16 (13)
45:41 (20)
5:15 (21)
46:43 (20)
1:02 (17)
55:34 (22)
8:51 (38)
56:45 (21)
1:11 (18)
57:13 (22)
28 (2)
57:12  Jarmo Kattilakoski
21   Petri Ilomäki
Tarpian Suunta
7:40 (28)
12:44 (30)
5:04 (30)
17:32 (29)
4:48 (29)
23:02 (27)
5:30 (26)
24:33 (25)
1:31 (17)
30:10 (24)
5:37 (23)
33:39 (24)
3:29 (14)
35:35 (24)
1:56 (32)
40:42 (24)
5:07 (24)
44:17 (23)
3:35 (17)
49:23 (23)
5:06 (18)
50:25 (23)
1:02 (17)
56:24 (23)
5:59 (20)
57:41 (22)
1:17 (26)
58:18 (23)
37 (31)
58:18  Petri Ilomäki
22   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:14 (25)
12:08 (26)
4:54 (26)
15:51 (24)
3:43 (19)
22:00 (24)
6:09 (29)
23:28 (23)
1:28 (13)
28:39 (23)
5:11 (19)
32:27 (22)
3:48 (24)
34:16 (22)
1:49 (26)
39:20 (23)
5:04 (23)
44:30 (24)
5:10 (35)
50:28 (24)
5:58 (27)
51:41 (24)
1:13 (28)
58:12 (24)
6:31 (27)
59:34 (23)
1:22 (28)
1:00:11 (24)
37 (31)
1:00:10  Ossi Huhtanen
23   Harri Peltola
Rastikarhut
7:31 (27)
12:06 (25)
4:35 (24)
17:09 (27)
5:03 (33)
22:31 (25)
5:22 (22)
24:35 (26)
2:04 (31)
31:35 (27)
7:00 (35)
35:04 (25)
3:29 (14)
37:04 (26)
2:00 (34)
42:14 (26)
5:10 (25)
45:46 (25)
3:32 (16)
51:48 (25)
6:02 (28)
52:44 (25)
56 (8)
58:41 (25)
5:57 (19)
1:00:09 (24)
1:28 (36)
1:00:45 (25)
36 (28)
1:00:44  Harri Peltola
24   Pentti Palm
Kangasala SK
7:10 (24)
11:36 (22)
4:26 (22)
16:20 (25)
4:44 (28)
22:41 (26)
6:21 (31)
24:17 (24)
1:36 (20)
30:45 (25)
6:28 (33)
35:11 (26)
4:26 (29)
36:54 (25)
1:43 (21)
42:07 (25)
5:13 (26)
45:58 (26)
3:51 (19)
52:09 (26)
6:11 (31)
53:19 (26)
1:10 (21)
59:37 (26)
6:18 (24)
1:00:49 (25)
1:12 (20)
1:01:30 (26)
41 (40)
1:01:29  Pentti Palm
25   Mats Högström
Akilles OK
7:57 (31)
11:52 (23)
3:55 (14)
15:33 (21)
3:41 (17)
20:40 (21)
5:07 (17)
22:10 (20)
1:30 (14)
27:06 (20)
4:56 (15)
30:38 (18)
3:32 (16)
32:05 (18)
1:27 (14)
36:48 (19)
4:43 (18)
41:42 (21)
4:54 (33)
47:24 (22)
5:42 (24)
48:53 (22)
1:29 (37)
1:00:35 (27)
11:42 (41)
1:01:45 (26)
1:10 (15)
1:02:15 (27)
30 (7)
1:02:14  Mats Högström
26   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:11 (34)
12:35 (27)
4:24 (21)
17:24 (28)
4:49 (30)
23:38 (28)
6:14 (30)
26:40 (29)
3:02 (40)
32:24 (29)
5:44 (25)
36:29 (29)
4:05 (27)
38:18 (28)
1:49 (26)
43:10 (27)
4:52 (21)
48:04 (27)
4:54 (33)
54:10 (27)
6:06 (29)
55:32 (27)
1:22 (32)
1:01:31 (28)
5:59 (20)
1:02:42 (27)
1:11 (18)
1:03:15 (28)
33 (15)
1:03:15  Timo Väyrynen
27   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
7:29 (26)
12:40 (28)
5:11 (31)
17:01 (26)
4:21 (24)
24:33 (30)
7:32 (38)
26:18 (27)
1:45 (25)
31:31 (26)
5:13 (20)
35:58 (27)
4:27 (30)
37:48 (27)
1:50 (28)
46:51 (31)
9:03 (41)
51:18 (28)
4:27 (28)
57:38 (28)
6:20 (33)
58:50 (28)
1:12 (26)
1:05:29 (29)
6:39 (28)
1:07:00 (28)
1:31 (38)
1:07:37 (29)
37 (31)
1:07:36  Jyrki Kajavalta
28   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:52 (39)
14:23 (35)
4:31 (23)
19:21 (34)
4:58 (32)
24:44 (31)
5:23 (24)
26:31 (28)
1:47 (26)
32:29 (30)
5:58 (28)
36:02 (28)
3:33 (17)
40:52 (31)
4:50 (42)
46:14 (28)
5:22 (28)
51:56 (29)
5:42 (37)
58:33 (29)
6:37 (34)
59:42 (29)
1:09 (20)
1:06:57 (30)
7:15 (33)
1:08:20 (29)
1:23 (29)
1:08:59 (30)
39 (38)
1:08:57  Jarkko Hietaoja
29   Heikki Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:37 (18)
17:19 (40)
10:42 (41)
21:32 (37)
4:13 (22)
26:26 (36)
4:54 (12)
32:41 (37)
6:15 (42)
37:50 (34)
5:09 (18)
42:45 (34)
4:55 (34)
44:10 (33)
1:25 (10)
51:01 (35)
6:51 (36)
55:10 (35)
4:09 (25)
1:00:31 (32)
5:21 (22)
1:02:01 (31)
1:30 (38)
1:08:00 (32)
5:59 (20)
1:09:01 (30)
1:01 (2)
1:09:30 (31)
29 (4)
1:09:30  Heikki Huhtinen
30   Sakari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
8:01 (32)
14:12 (34)
6:11 (38)
18:45 (33)
4:33 (27)
26:03 (35)
7:18 (37)
27:42 (33)
1:39 (21)
33:45 (31)
6:03 (29)
38:31 (32)
4:46 (32)
40:29 (30)
1:58 (33)
46:29 (30)
6:00 (35)
52:44 (30)
6:15 (38)
59:29 (30)
6:45 (35)
1:00:40 (30)
1:11 (23)
1:07:49 (31)
7:09 (30)
1:09:02 (31)
1:13 (22)
1:09:36 (32)
34 (18)
1:09:35  Sakari Mikkola
31   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:53 (38)
13:53 (32)
5:00 (29)
17:55 (30)
4:02 (21)
24:25 (29)
6:30 (34)
26:49 (30)
2:24 (33)
32:16 (28)
5:27 (22)
38:26 (31)
6:10 (38)
40:28 (29)
2:02 (35)
46:25 (29)
5:57 (33)
54:00 (32)
7:35 (41)
59:45 (31)
5:45 (25)
1:02:39 (32)
2:54 (42)
1:08:44 (33)
6:05 (23)
1:10:03 (32)
1:19 (27)
1:10:40 (33)
37 (31)
1:10:40  Kari Koivumäki
32   Arto Ikola
Rasti-Jussit
8:25 (36)
14:34 (36)
6:09 (37)
20:01 (35)
5:27 (35)
25:49 (34)
5:48 (28)
27:19 (32)
1:30 (14)
33:50 (32)
6:31 (34)
38:22 (30)
4:32 (31)
41:12 (32)
2:50 (38)
48:51 (32)
7:39 (38)
53:23 (31)
4:32 (30)
1:02:38 (33)
9:15 (39)
1:03:49 (33)
1:11 (23)
1:10:08 (34)
6:19 (25)
1:12:30 (33)
2:22 (42)
1:13:01 (34)
31 (10)
1:13:00  Arto Ikola
33   Pekka Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:43 (29)
12:42 (29)
4:59 (27)
20:37 (36)
7:55 (41)
28:25 (37)
7:48 (40)
31:14 (35)
2:49 (38)
38:19 (35)
7:05 (37)
42:17 (33)
3:58 (25)
44:12 (34)
1:55 (31)
52:10 (37)
7:58 (39)
56:56 (36)
4:46 (32)
1:03:06 (34)
6:10 (30)
1:04:16 (34)
1:10 (21)
1:11:28 (35)
7:12 (32)
1:12:53 (34)
1:25 (31)
1:13:31 (35)
38 (35)
1:13:31  Pekka Rantala
34   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:43 (29)
13:05 (31)
5:22 (34)
18:12 (31)
5:07 (34)
24:54 (33)
6:42 (35)
27:09 (31)
2:15 (32)
39:45 (38)
12:36 (39)
43:26 (38)
3:41 (18)
45:19 (36)
1:53 (29)
51:16 (36)
5:57 (33)
57:31 (37)
6:15 (38)
1:03:27 (35)
5:56 (26)
1:04:39 (35)
1:12 (26)
1:13:26 (36)
8:47 (37)
1:14:53 (35)
1:27 (34)
1:15:24 (36)
31 (10)
1:15:23  Harri Virkkala
35   Jukka Virtanen
Raision Kuula
12:13 (42)
18:42 (41)
6:29 (39)
24:45 (40)
6:03 (39)
31:09 (39)
6:24 (33)
32:51 (38)
1:42 (23)
38:29 (37)
5:38 (24)
42:46 (35)
4:17 (28)
44:33 (35)
1:47 (25)
50:03 (33)
5:30 (30)
54:34 (33)
4:31 (29)
1:05:42 (37)
11:08 (41)
1:07:21 (38)
1:39 (39)
1:15:30 (37)
8:09 (35)
1:16:56 (36)
1:26 (32)
1:17:34 (37)
38 (35)
1:17:33  Jukka Virtanen
36   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:44 (37)
14:03 (33)
5:19 (33)
18:25 (32)
4:22 (25)
24:46 (32)
6:21 (31)
27:44 (34)
2:58 (39)
36:57 (33)
9:13 (38)
43:17 (36)
6:20 (39)
45:21 (37)
2:04 (36)
50:46 (34)
5:25 (29)
54:50 (34)
4:04 (21)
1:05:06 (36)
10:16 (40)
1:06:27 (36)
1:21 (31)
1:15:48 (39)
9:21 (39)
1:17:23 (37)
1:35 (39)
1:17:57 (38)
34 (18)
1:17:56  Raino Lampinen
37   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
9:57 (40)
15:44 (38)
5:47 (35)
21:45 (38)
6:01 (38)
29:21 (38)
7:36 (39)
31:24 (36)
2:03 (29)
38:25 (36)
7:01 (36)
43:18 (37)
4:53 (33)
45:25 (38)
2:07 (37)
53:35 (38)
8:10 (40)
57:51 (38)
4:16 (27)
1:05:45 (38)
7:54 (36)
1:07:08 (37)
1:23 (34)
1:15:44 (38)
8:36 (36)
1:17:31 (38)
1:47 (41)
1:18:10 (39)
39 (38)
1:18:10  Kasperi Launis
38   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:12 (35)
21:21 (42)
13:09 (42)
28:11 (42)
6:50 (40)
34:58 (41)
6:47 (36)
38:32 (40)
3:34 (41)
44:43 (39)
6:11 (30)
50:33 (39)
5:50 (37)
52:27 (39)
1:54 (30)
59:54 (39)
7:27 (37)
1:06:13 (39)
6:19 (40)
1:14:12 (39)
7:59 (37)
1:15:34 (39)
1:22 (32)
1:22:44 (40)
7:10 (31)
1:24:24 (39)
1:40 (40)
1:25:08 (40)
44 (41)
1:25:08  Esa Saarela
39   Pasi Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
8:06 (33)
15:10 (37)
7:04 (40)
27:11 (41)
12:01 (43)
42:46 (42)
15:35 (43)
44:28 (41)
1:42 (23)
50:12 (40)
5:44 (25)
56:36 (41)
6:24 (40)
59:50 (41)
3:14 (40)
1:04:28 (41)
4:38 (17)
1:12:09 (41)
7:41 (42)
1:18:20 (40)
6:11 (31)
1:19:24 (40)
1:04 (19)
1:26:50 (41)
7:26 (34)
1:28:16 (40)
1:26 (32)
1:28:52 (41)
36 (28)
1:28:51  Pasi Viberg
40   Kaj Kulju
OK Orient
10:30 (41)
16:23 (39)
5:53 (36)
22:14 (39)
5:51 (37)
31:31 (40)
9:17 (42)
33:19 (39)
1:48 (27)
51:14 (41)
17:55 (41)
55:00 (40)
3:46 (22)
58:00 (40)
3:00 (39)
1:03:37 (40)
5:37 (31)
1:07:43 (40)
4:06 (22)
1:19:04 (41)
11:21 (42)
1:20:46 (41)
1:42 (40)
1:38:56 (42)
18:10 (42)
1:40:20 (41)
1:24 (30)
1:40:55 (42)
35 (24)
1:40:54  Kaj Kulju
41   Jori Luontola
Rastikarhut
24:36 (43)
45:28 (43)
20:52 (43)
54:42 (43)
9:14 (42)
1:03:11 (43)
8:29 (41)
1:05:53 (42)
2:42 (36)
1:19:13 (42)
13:20 (40)
1:28:13 (42)
9:00 (42)
1:31:53 (42)
3:40 (41)
1:42:56 (42)
11:03 (42)
1:47:35 (42)
4:39 (31)
1:56:10 (42)
8:35 (38)
1:58:07 (42)
1:57 (41)
2:07:31 (43)
9:24 (40)
2:08:58 (42)
1:27 (34)
2:09:36 (43)
38 (35)
2:09:35  Jori Luontola
   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:32 (16)
10:16 (15)
3:44 (10)
14:05 (15)
3:49 (20)
19:13 (16)
5:08 (18)
20:34 (12)
1:21 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:47 (3)
-
-
-
38:44 (3)
-
keskeytti  Mikko Kuusinen
   Mika Lammi
Laitilan Jyske
5:21 (4)
8:34 (4)
3:13 (2)
11:41 (4)
3:07 (3)
16:26 (4)
4:45 (8)
-
-
24:59 (12)
-
27:47 (12)
2:48 (3)
29:12 (12)
1:25 (10)
34:55 (15)
5:43 (32)
37:40 (14)
2:45 (3)
41:54 (12)
4:14 (4)
42:44 (11)
50 (3)
48:29 (13)
5:45 (17)
49:31 (12)
1:02 (3)
50:05 (13)
34 (18)
hylätty  Mika Lammi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English