PRISMA-rastit, 5.5.2005, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21E

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Heli Jukkola
Rastikarhut
9:22 (2)
12:35 (2)
3:13 (2)
15:06 (1)
2:31 (2)
25:26 (1)
10:20 (1)
27:25 (1)
1:59 (1)
28:37 (1)
1:12 (1)
32:09 (1)
3:32 (1)
37:01 (1)
4:52 (1)
38:43 (1)
1:42 (2)
42:26 (1)
3:43 (1)
44:25 (2)
1:59 (1)
47:48 (1)
3:23 (3)
50:02 (1)
2:14 (1)
51:42 (1)
1:40 (1)
51:59 (1)
17 (2)
51:58  Heli Jukkola
2   Marika Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
10:23 (15)
13:35 (7)
3:12 (1)
16:19 (6)
2:44 (8)
26:43 (3)
10:24 (2)
28:43 (2)
2:00 (3)
30:09 (2)
1:26 (9)
34:05 (2)
3:56 (4)
39:31 (2)
5:26 (2)
41:37 (2)
2:06 (14)
45:38 (2)
4:01 (3)
47:49 (3)
2:11 (3)
51:11 (2)
3:22 (2)
53:50 (2)
2:39 (10)
55:37 (2)
1:47 (3)
55:55 (3)
18 (6)
55:34  Marika Mikkola
3   Satu Vesalainen
Paimion Rasti
9:46 (6)
13:05 (5)
3:19 (6)
16:40 (9)
3:35 (28)
27:40 (7)
11:00 (4)
29:39 (7)
1:59 (1)
31:07 (7)
1:28 (10)
35:00 (7)
3:53 (2)
40:51 (7)
5:51 (12)
42:31 (6)
1:40 (1)
46:26 (4)
3:55 (2)
48:36 (5)
2:10 (2)
51:52 (3)
3:16 (1)
54:16 (3)
2:24 (2)
56:09 (3)
1:53 (6)
56:25 (4)
16 (1)
56:25  Satu Vesalainen
4   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
9:07 (1)
12:24 (1)
3:17 (3)
15:08 (2)
2:44 (8)
26:53 (5)
11:45 (12)
29:13 (6)
2:20 (9)
30:34 (5)
1:21 (4)
34:29 (4)
3:55 (3)
40:00 (3)
5:31 (3)
41:53 (3)
1:53 (5)
46:09 (3)
4:16 (4)
48:33 (4)
2:24 (8)
52:06 (4)
3:33 (5)
54:36 (4)
2:30 (4)
56:24 (4)
1:48 (4)
56:41 (5)
17 (2)
56:41  Karoliina Sundberg
5   Monica Boström
Kalevan Rasti
9:36 (5)
13:37 (8)
4:01 (18)
16:03 (5)
2:26 (1)
26:46 (4)
10:43 (3)
28:53 (3)
2:07 (4)
30:24 (3)
1:31 (14)
34:22 (3)
3:58 (5)
40:35 (6)
6:13 (20)
42:39 (7)
2:04 (10)
47:07 (7)
4:28 (9)
49:29 (8)
2:22 (7)
53:13 (7)
3:44 (9)
55:47 (7)
2:34 (8)
57:30 (5)
1:43 (2)
57:47 (6)
17 (2)
57:46  Monica Boström
6   Katri Kerkola
Paimion Rasti
9:34 (4)
12:52 (3)
3:18 (4)
15:30 (3)
2:38 (5)
27:04 (6)
11:34 (8)
29:11 (5)
2:07 (4)
30:51 (6)
1:40 (19)
34:53 (6)
4:02 (7)
40:24 (4)
5:31 (3)
42:15 (4)
1:51 (4)
46:55 (5)
4:40 (15)
49:23 (7)
2:28 (13)
53:04 (6)
3:41 (8)
55:30 (6)
2:26 (3)
57:33 (6)
2:03 (13)
57:51 (7)
18 (6)
57:50  Katri Kerkola
7   Bohdana Terova
Turun Suunnistajat
9:30 (3)
12:57 (4)
3:27 (7)
15:30 (3)
2:33 (3)
26:38 (2)
11:08 (6)
29:00 (4)
2:22 (13)
30:24 (3)
1:24 (6)
34:37 (5)
4:13 (12)
40:30 (5)
5:53 (14)
42:30 (5)
2:00 (9)
46:57 (6)
4:27 (8)
49:18 (6)
2:21 (6)
52:50 (5)
3:32 (4)
55:23 (5)
2:33 (5)
57:37 (7)
2:14 (22)
57:58 (8)
21 (18)
57:57  Bohdana Terova
8   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
10:21 (13)
14:02 (13)
3:41 (12)
17:05 (14)
3:03 (19)
28:27 (10)
11:22 (7)
30:38 (10)
2:11 (6)
32:19 (11)
1:41 (20)
36:20 (10)
4:01 (6)
41:55 (8)
5:35 (6)
43:52 (8)
1:57 (7)
48:41 (8)
4:49 (19)
50:52 (9)
2:11 (3)
54:54 (8)
4:02 (16)
57:35 (8)
2:41 (13)
59:31 (8)
1:56 (8)
59:51 (10)
20 (12)
59:50  Sanna Nymalm
9   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:49 (7)
13:44 (9)
3:55 (16)
16:51 (11)
3:07 (21)
28:29 (11)
11:38 (10)
30:55 (11)
2:26 (16)
32:16 (10)
1:21 (4)
36:26 (11)
4:10 (8)
42:16 (11)
5:50 (10)
44:09 (10)
1:53 (5)
49:18 (12)
5:09 (25)
51:45 (11)
2:27 (11)
55:29 (10)
3:44 (9)
58:02 (9)
2:33 (5)
1:00:10 (9)
2:08 (15)
1:00:29 (11)
19 (8)
1:00:28  Heidi Liljeström
10   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
9:51 (8)
14:06 (14)
4:15 (23)
16:49 (10)
2:43 (7)
28:45 (12)
11:56 (13)
31:03 (12)
2:18 (8)
32:50 (13)
1:47 (24)
37:00 (12)
4:10 (8)
42:50 (12)
5:50 (10)
44:47 (12)
1:57 (7)
49:09 (10)
4:22 (5)
51:46 (12)
2:37 (18)
55:39 (11)
3:53 (12)
58:18 (11)
2:39 (10)
1:00:12 (10)
1:54 (7)
1:00:31 (12)
19 (8)
1:00:30  Inga Dambe
11   Taru Ikäheimonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:32 (19)
13:50 (10)
3:18 (4)
16:51 (11)
3:01 (18)
27:56 (8)
11:05 (5)
30:17 (8)
2:21 (10)
31:47 (8)
1:30 (11)
36:15 (9)
4:28 (17)
42:11 (10)
5:56 (15)
44:24 (11)
2:13 (21)
49:01 (9)
4:37 (12)
51:30 (10)
2:29 (14)
55:23 (9)
3:53 (12)
58:14 (10)
2:51 (19)
1:00:34 (11)
2:20 (26)
1:00:54 (13)
20 (12)
1:00:53  Taru Ikäheimonen
12   Kaisa Salminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:22 (14)
13:57 (12)
3:35 (9)
16:38 (8)
2:41 (6)
28:15 (9)
11:37 (9)
30:36 (9)
2:21 (10)
32:00 (9)
1:24 (6)
36:10 (8)
4:10 (8)
41:55 (8)
5:45 (9)
44:04 (9)
2:09 (17)
49:12 (11)
5:08 (23)
52:02 (13)
2:50 (20)
56:11 (12)
4:09 (20)
58:44 (12)
2:33 (5)
1:00:57 (12)
2:13 (21)
1:01:18 (14)
21 (18)
1:01:17  Kaisa Salminen
13   Katja Peltola
MS Parma
10:50 (21)
14:29 (18)
3:39 (11)
17:02 (13)
2:33 (3)
29:02 (14)
12:00 (15)
31:57 (14)
2:55 (23)
33:11 (14)
1:14 (2)
37:23 (14)
4:12 (11)
43:32 (14)
6:09 (18)
45:43 (15)
2:11 (20)
50:22 (15)
4:39 (14)
52:49 (14)
2:27 (11)
56:25 (13)
3:36 (7)
59:08 (13)
2:43 (16)
1:01:16 (13)
2:08 (15)
1:01:36 (15)
20 (12)
1:01:35  Katja Peltola
14   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:19 (12)
14:15 (17)
3:56 (17)
17:08 (15)
2:53 (12)
29:41 (16)
12:33 (17)
32:23 (16)
2:42 (19)
33:39 (15)
1:16 (3)
38:03 (15)
4:24 (14)
43:41 (15)
5:38 (7)
45:31 (14)
1:50 (3)
50:03 (14)
4:32 (10)
53:20 (15)
3:17 (25)
57:08 (14)
3:48 (11)
59:52 (14)
2:44 (17)
1:01:40 (14)
1:48 (4)
1:01:57 (16)
17 (2)
1:01:57  Mari Sane
15   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
10:54 (23)
15:35 (23)
4:41 (28)
18:22 (21)
2:47 (10)
30:38 (18)
12:16 (16)
33:00 (17)
2:22 (13)
34:37 (17)
1:37 (18)
38:55 (17)
4:18 (13)
44:28 (16)
5:33 (5)
46:32 (16)
2:04 (10)
51:14 (16)
4:42 (16)
53:49 (16)
2:35 (17)
57:24 (15)
3:35 (6)
1:00:03 (15)
2:39 (10)
1:02:05 (15)
2:02 (12)
1:02:25 (17)
20 (12)
1:02:24  Sini Pekkala
16   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
10:30 (18)
14:08 (15)
3:38 (10)
17:13 (17)
3:05 (20)
28:53 (13)
11:40 (11)
31:14 (13)
2:21 (10)
32:48 (12)
1:34 (16)
37:15 (13)
4:27 (16)
42:54 (13)
5:39 (8)
44:58 (13)
2:04 (10)
49:24 (13)
4:26 (6)
53:51 (17)
4:27 (28)
57:46 (16)
3:55 (14)
1:00:32 (16)
2:46 (18)
1:02:31 (16)
1:59 (9)
1:02:53 (18)
22 (24)
1:02:53  Ingela Mattsson
17   Anne-Mari Mannila
Lynx
10:42 (20)
14:48 (20)
4:06 (19)
17:40 (19)
2:52 (11)
30:54 (20)
13:14 (22)
33:34 (19)
2:40 (17)
35:06 (19)
1:32 (15)
39:50 (19)
4:44 (20)
45:42 (18)
5:52 (13)
47:50 (18)
2:08 (15)
52:26 (18)
4:36 (11)
54:51 (18)
2:25 (10)
59:02 (17)
4:11 (22)
1:02:01 (17)
2:59 (23)
1:04:09 (17)
2:08 (15)
1:04:30 (19)
21 (18)
1:04:29  Anne-Mari Mannila
18   Anni Heikkonen
Espoon Suunta
10:29 (17)
14:42 (19)
4:13 (21)
17:35 (18)
2:53 (12)
30:45 (19)
13:10 (21)
33:51 (22)
3:06 (25)
35:16 (20)
1:25 (8)
40:01 (21)
4:45 (21)
46:06 (19)
6:05 (17)
48:16 (19)
2:10 (19)
52:53 (19)
4:37 (12)
55:17 (20)
2:24 (8)
59:16 (18)
3:59 (15)
1:02:12 (18)
2:56 (21)
1:04:13 (18)
2:01 (10)
1:04:34 (20)
21 (18)
1:04:32  Anni Heikkonen
19   Anu Kopra
Rastikarhut
9:59 (9)
13:26 (6)
3:27 (7)
16:24 (7)
2:58 (14)
29:40 (15)
13:16 (23)
32:20 (15)
2:40 (17)
34:16 (16)
1:56 (27)
38:54 (16)
4:38 (18)
44:54 (17)
6:00 (16)
46:59 (17)
2:05 (13)
51:46 (17)
4:47 (18)
55:04 (19)
3:18 (26)
59:31 (19)
4:27 (28)
1:02:27 (19)
2:56 (21)
1:04:37 (19)
2:10 (19)
1:04:59 (21)
22 (24)
1:04:58  Anu Kopra
20   Susanna Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:06 (10)
13:53 (11)
3:47 (13)
17:11 (16)
3:18 (24)
30:29 (17)
13:18 (24)
33:39 (20)
3:10 (27)
35:34 (22)
1:55 (26)
39:59 (20)
4:25 (15)
46:22 (20)
6:23 (22)
48:30 (20)
2:08 (15)
53:38 (20)
5:08 (23)
56:20 (21)
2:42 (19)
1:00:35 (21)
4:15 (25)
1:03:13 (20)
2:38 (9)
1:05:17 (20)
2:04 (14)
1:05:38 (22)
21 (18)
1:05:37  Susanna Tervo
21   Sanna Heinonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:03 (28)
15:53 (27)
3:50 (15)
18:53 (25)
3:00 (16)
31:32 (23)
12:39 (18)
34:41 (24)
3:09 (26)
36:11 (24)
1:30 (11)
41:00 (23)
4:49 (23)
47:21 (22)
6:21 (21)
49:37 (22)
2:16 (26)
54:37 (23)
5:00 (21)
56:55 (23)
2:18 (5)
1:00:57 (22)
4:02 (16)
1:03:39 (21)
2:42 (14)
1:05:40 (21)
2:01 (10)
1:06:00 (23)
20 (12)
1:05:59  Sanna Heinonen
22   Sini Turunen
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:39 (27)
16:01 (28)
4:22 (24)
19:01 (27)
3:00 (16)
30:59 (21)
11:58 (14)
33:21 (18)
2:22 (13)
35:03 (18)
1:42 (21)
39:48 (18)
4:45 (21)
46:35 (21)
6:47 (24)
48:49 (21)
2:14 (24)
53:47 (21)
4:58 (20)
56:21 (22)
2:34 (16)
1:00:24 (20)
4:03 (18)
1:03:42 (22)
3:18 (26)
1:05:58 (22)
2:16 (23)
1:06:20 (24)
22 (24)
1:06:19  Sini Turunen
23   Erja Jokinen
Asikkalan Raikas
10:24 (16)
14:13 (16)
3:49 (14)
18:31 (22)
4:18 (31)
31:35 (24)
13:04 (20)
33:48 (21)
2:13 (7)
35:23 (21)
1:35 (17)
41:15 (24)
5:52 (29)
47:24 (23)
6:09 (18)
49:37 (22)
2:13 (21)
54:03 (22)
4:26 (6)
57:03 (24)
3:00 (23)
1:01:16 (23)
4:13 (23)
1:03:58 (23)
2:42 (14)
1:06:08 (23)
2:10 (19)
1:06:27 (25)
19 (8)
1:06:26  Erja Jokinen
24   Astra Francke
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:50 (21)
15:29 (22)
4:39 (27)
18:47 (23)
3:18 (24)
31:29 (22)
12:42 (19)
34:20 (23)
2:51 (22)
35:50 (23)
1:30 (11)
40:41 (22)
4:51 (24)
47:33 (24)
6:52 (26)
49:42 (24)
2:09 (17)
54:46 (24)
5:04 (22)
57:44 (25)
2:58 (22)
1:02:07 (24)
4:23 (27)
1:05:16 (24)
3:09 (24)
1:07:34 (24)
2:18 (24)
1:07:56 (26)
22 (24)
1:07:55  Astra Francke
25   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:38 (26)
15:49 (25)
4:11 (20)
18:47 (23)
2:58 (14)
32:36 (25)
13:49 (25)
35:18 (25)
2:42 (19)
37:17 (25)
1:59 (28)
42:27 (25)
5:10 (26)
48:52 (25)
6:25 (23)
51:18 (25)
2:26 (28)
56:59 (26)
5:41 (26)
1:00:05 (26)
3:06 (24)
1:04:22 (25)
4:17 (26)
1:07:40 (25)
3:18 (26)
1:10:13 (25)
2:33 (28)
1:10:34 (27)
21 (18)
1:10:34  Päivi Malmi
26   Hannele Valkonen
Asikkalan Raikas
10:07 (11)
14:56 (21)
4:49 (29)
18:10 (20)
3:14 (23)
32:54 (27)
14:44 (29)
36:08 (26)
3:14 (28)
37:57 (26)
1:49 (25)
43:10 (26)
5:13 (27)
49:57 (26)
6:47 (24)
52:13 (26)
2:16 (26)
56:57 (25)
4:44 (17)
1:00:47 (27)
3:50 (27)
1:05:00 (26)
4:13 (23)
1:08:15 (26)
3:15 (25)
1:10:33 (26)
2:18 (24)
1:10:55 (28)
22 (24)
1:10:55  Hannele Valkonen
27   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:20 (25)
15:50 (26)
4:30 (26)
18:59 (26)
3:09 (22)
32:52 (26)
13:53 (26)
37:08 (28)
4:16 (31)
38:52 (28)
1:44 (22)
43:34 (28)
4:42 (19)
51:04 (28)
7:30 (27)
53:17 (28)
2:13 (21)
1:00:50 (28)
7:33 (30)
1:03:20 (29)
2:30 (15)
1:07:25 (27)
4:05 (19)
1:10:16 (27)
2:51 (19)
1:12:24 (27)
2:08 (15)
1:12:43 (29)
19 (8)
1:12:41  Anne Kataja
28   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
11:14 (24)
15:37 (24)
4:23 (25)
19:02 (28)
3:25 (26)
33:08 (28)
14:06 (27)
36:13 (27)
3:05 (24)
38:19 (27)
2:06 (30)
43:16 (27)
4:57 (25)
50:52 (27)
7:36 (28)
53:06 (27)
2:14 (24)
1:00:15 (27)
7:09 (28)
1:03:06 (28)
2:51 (21)
1:08:20 (28)
5:14 (30)
1:11:39 (28)
3:19 (28)
1:14:09 (28)
2:30 (27)
1:14:32 (30)
23 (31)
1:14:31  Outi Sareila
29   Sara Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:13 (30)
20:52 (31)
6:39 (31)
25:06 (31)
4:14 (30)
41:19 (30)
16:13 (30)
45:07 (30)
3:48 (30)
47:26 (30)
2:19 (31)
53:50 (31)
6:24 (30)
1:01:33 (31)
7:43 (29)
1:04:03 (31)
2:30 (29)
1:10:26 (30)
6:23 (27)
1:15:59 (31)
5:33 (29)
1:20:48 (29)
4:49 (29)
1:24:29 (29)
3:41 (30)
1:27:18 (29)
2:49 (31)
1:27:38 (31)
20 (12)
1:27:37  Sara Niemi
30   Rika Tajima
JPN
13:08 (29)
17:21 (29)
4:13 (21)
21:04 (29)
3:43 (29)
35:19 (29)
14:15 (28)
38:08 (29)
2:49 (21)
39:53 (29)
1:45 (23)
47:24 (29)
7:31 (31)
55:12 (29)
7:48 (30)
58:27 (29)
3:15 (31)
1:05:36 (29)
7:09 (28)
1:15:56 (30)
10:20 (31)
1:21:29 (30)
5:33 (31)
1:26:58 (30)
5:29 (31)
1:29:35 (30)
2:37 (29)
1:29:57 (32)
22 (24)
1:29:56  Rika Tajima
31   Emi Kaneko
JPN
14:58 (31)
20:33 (30)
5:35 (30)
23:58 (30)
3:25 (26)
42:16 (31)
18:18 (31)
45:51 (31)
3:35 (29)
47:54 (31)
2:03 (29)
53:13 (30)
5:19 (28)
1:01:01 (30)
7:48 (30)
1:03:51 (30)
2:50 (30)
1:14:05 (31)
10:14 (31)
1:20:17 (32)
6:12 (30)
1:24:27 (31)
4:10 (21)
1:27:57 (31)
3:30 (29)
1:30:36 (31)
2:39 (30)
1:30:58 (33)
22 (24)
1:30:57  Emi Kaneko
   Milla Vehkaoja
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7:32 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:39 (9)
-
keskeytti  Milla Vehkaoja
   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:40 (2)
-
keskeytti  Päivi Kulmala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English