PRISMA-rastit, 5.5.2005, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,58 km
Maali
7,59 km
 
1.   Heli Jukkola Rastikarhut    11:57:00   38:42 (1)  51:58  
2.   Marika Mikkola Espoon Suunta    12:09:00   41:16 (2)  55:34  
3.   Satu Vesalainen Paimion Rasti    12:03:00   42:32 (5)  56:25  
4.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    11:05:00   41:52 (3)  56:41  
5.   Monica Boström Kalevan Rasti    11:45:00   42:39 (6)  57:46  
6.   Katri Kerkola Paimion Rasti    11:17:00      57:50  
7.   Bohdana Terova Turun Suunnistajat    11:59:00   42:30 (4)  57:57  
8.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF    12:07:00   43:52 (7)  59:50  
9.   Heidi Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:47:00   44:08 (9)  1:00:28  
10.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti    11:39:00      1:00:30  
11.   Taru Ikäheimonen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:53:00   44:23 (10)  1:00:53  
12.   Kaisa Salminen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:07:00   44:04 (8)  1:01:17  
13.   Katja Peltola MS Parma    11:01:00   45:42 (13)  1:01:35  
14.   Mari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:11:00   45:31 (12)  1:01:57  
15.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta    11:37:00   46:31 (14)  1:02:24  
16.   Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF    11:35:00   44:58 (11)  1:02:53  
17.   Anne-Mari Mannila Lynx    11:41:00   47:50 (16)  1:04:29  
18.   Anni Heikkonen Espoon Suunta    11:21:00   48:15 (17)  1:04:32  
19.   Anu Kopra Rastikarhut    11:09:00   46:58 (15)  1:04:58  
20.   Susanna Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:05:00   48:29 (18)  1:05:37  
21.   Sanna Heinonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:01:00      1:05:59  
22.   Sini Turunen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:11:00   48:49 (19)  1:06:19  
23.   Erja Jokinen Asikkalan Raikas    11:29:00   49:36 (20)  1:06:26  
24.   Astra Francke Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:27:00   49:42 (21)  1:07:55  
25.   Päivi Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:23:00   51:18 (22)  1:10:34  
26.   Hannele Valkonen Asikkalan Raikas    11:55:00   52:13 (23)  1:10:55  
27.   Anne Kataja Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:13:00   53:16 (25)  1:12:41  
28.   Outi Sareila MS Parma    11:51:00   53:06 (24)  1:14:31  
29.   Sara Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:49:00   1:04:02 (27)  1:27:37  
30.   Rika Tajima JPN    11:33:00      1:29:56  
31.   Emi Kaneko JPN    11:15:00   1:03:51 (26)  1:30:57  
   Jaana Röytiö Paimion Rasti    11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Salla Sukki Turun Suunnistajat    11:19:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Pietilä Turun Suunnistajat    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Milla Vehkaoja Paimion Rasti    11:31:00      keskeytti  
   Päivi Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:43:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English