PRISMA-rastit, 5.5.2005, Hiidenkiertäjät

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaakko Laine
Delta
2:44 (3)
4:07 (1)
1:23 (1)
8:05 (1)
3:58 (1)
12:17 (1)
4:12 (1)
17:21 (1)
5:04 (1)
18:27 (1)
1:06 (1)
32:09 (1)
13:42 (2)
35:05 (1)
2:56 (1)
41:15 (1)
6:10 (1)
42:50 (1)
1:35 (1)
43:06 (1)
16 (6)
43:04  Jaakko Laine
2   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:37 (2)
4:07 (1)
1:30 (2)
8:35 (2)
4:28 (3)
13:40 (3)
5:05 (3)
19:01 (3)
5:21 (2)
20:09 (3)
1:08 (4)
33:07 (2)
12:58 (1)
36:41 (2)
3:34 (3)
42:57 (2)
6:16 (2)
44:45 (2)
1:48 (3)
45:01 (2)
16 (6)
45:00  Vili Niemi
3   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
3:00 (7)
4:35 (4)
1:35 (6)
9:24 (4)
4:49 (7)
14:39 (4)
5:15 (6)
21:21 (5)
6:42 (6)
22:42 (5)
1:21 (8)
38:04 (4)
15:22 (5)
41:31 (3)
3:27 (2)
48:52 (3)
7:21 (4)
50:47 (3)
1:55 (9)
51:01 (3)
14 (2)
51:01  Olli Suonpää
4   Timo Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:34 (1)
4:51 (7)
2:17 (19)
9:38 (6)
4:47 (6)
14:55 (6)
5:17 (8)
21:00 (4)
6:05 (5)
22:23 (4)
1:23 (9)
37:20 (3)
14:57 (4)
42:04 (4)
4:44 (11)
49:09 (4)
7:05 (3)
51:03 (4)
1:54 (7)
51:22 (4)
19 (16)
51:21  Timo Huusari
5   Markus Nyholm
IF Minken
3:51 (19)
5:41 (16)
1:50 (11)
10:35 (11)
4:54 (9)
15:54 (8)
5:19 (9)
23:04 (6)
7:10 (7)
24:23 (6)
1:19 (6)
39:58 (6)
15:35 (6)
45:13 (6)
5:15 (14)
53:10 (5)
7:57 (5)
55:08 (5)
1:58 (12)
55:23 (5)
15 (3)
55:22  Markus Nyholm
6   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:54 (4)
4:34 (3)
1:40 (7)
9:39 (7)
5:05 (12)
14:54 (5)
5:15 (6)
23:53 (9)
8:59 (20)
26:16 (11)
2:23 (23)
42:39 (10)
16:23 (9)
46:38 (7)
3:59 (7)
55:09 (6)
8:31 (9)
56:57 (6)
1:48 (3)
57:14 (6)
17 (11)
57:14  Mikko Sirén
7   Samu Sievälä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:59 (6)
5:04 (10)
2:05 (16)
10:59 (15)
5:55 (16)
17:47 (15)
6:48 (20)
25:25 (13)
7:38 (10)
26:40 (12)
1:15 (5)
43:37 (13)
16:57 (16)
47:15 (9)
3:38 (4)
55:23 (7)
8:08 (6)
57:18 (7)
1:55 (9)
57:37 (7)
19 (16)
57:37  Samu Sievälä
8   Eero Ahlqvist
Delta
2:55 (5)
4:47 (6)
1:52 (13)
10:51 (13)
6:04 (17)
16:44 (12)
5:53 (14)
24:38 (11)
7:54 (12)
26:11 (10)
1:33 (11)
42:01 (8)
15:50 (7)
47:48 (10)
5:47 (16)
56:36 (10)
8:48 (11)
58:21 (8)
1:45 (2)
58:38 (8)
17 (11)
58:37  Eero Ahlqvist
9   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:17 (11)
4:51 (7)
1:34 (5)
9:04 (3)
4:13 (2)
13:33 (2)
4:29 (2)
18:58 (2)
5:25 (3)
20:04 (2)
1:06 (1)
38:37 (5)
18:33 (18)
43:26 (5)
4:49 (12)
55:31 (8)
12:05 (19)
58:28 (9)
2:57 (24)
58:48 (9)
20 (20)
58:48  Elmeri Juura
10   Henri Eloranta
Lammin Säkiä
3:40 (17)
5:30 (13)
1:50 (11)
10:20 (10)
4:50 (8)
15:45 (7)
5:25 (10)
25:26 (14)
9:41 (21)
27:35 (14)
2:09 (21)
43:30 (12)
15:55 (8)
48:19 (12)
4:49 (12)
56:35 (9)
8:16 (7)
58:41 (10)
2:06 (16)
58:57 (10)
16 (6)
58:56  Henri Eloranta
11   Markus Palo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:00 (20)
5:41 (16)
1:41 (9)
10:54 (14)
5:13 (13)
16:04 (10)
5:10 (5)
23:46 (8)
7:42 (11)
25:26 (7)
1:40 (15)
40:07 (7)
14:41 (3)
48:10 (11)
8:03 (23)
56:53 (11)
8:43 (10)
58:51 (11)
1:58 (12)
59:11 (11)
20 (20)
59:10  Markus Palo
12   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
3:42 (18)
6:56 (20)
3:14 (22)
11:53 (18)
4:57 (10)
17:45 (14)
5:52 (12)
23:36 (7)
5:51 (4)
26:01 (9)
2:25 (25)
42:48 (11)
16:47 (13)
46:55 (8)
4:07 (8)
57:34 (12)
10:39 (17)
59:26 (12)
1:52 (5)
59:42 (12)
16 (6)
59:41  Tuomas Peltola
13   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
3:27 (12)
5:40 (14)
2:13 (18)
11:51 (17)
6:11 (18)
17:59 (16)
6:08 (16)
25:14 (12)
7:15 (8)
26:45 (13)
1:31 (10)
44:57 (15)
18:12 (17)
49:06 (14)
4:09 (9)
58:10 (13)
9:04 (12)
1:00:20 (13)
2:10 (18)
1:00:44 (13)
24 (25)
1:00:43  Tuomas Metsälä
14   Viktor Bäck
OK Raseborg
3:03 (9)
4:45 (5)
1:42 (10)
9:29 (5)
4:44 (5)
18:45 (17)
9:16 (24)
26:03 (15)
7:18 (9)
27:37 (15)
1:34 (12)
44:28 (14)
16:51 (15)
48:23 (13)
3:55 (5)
58:24 (14)
10:01 (14)
1:00:33 (14)
2:09 (17)
1:00:51 (14)
18 (14)
1:00:50  Viktor Bäck
15   Riku Erkkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (15)
5:24 (12)
1:53 (14)
11:44 (16)
6:20 (19)
19:23 (19)
7:39 (22)
28:20 (18)
8:57 (19)
30:27 (18)
2:07 (19)
47:07 (17)
16:40 (12)
51:47 (16)
4:40 (10)
1:01:05 (15)
9:18 (13)
1:03:29 (16)
2:24 (20)
1:03:42 (15)
13 (1)
1:03:42  Riku Erkkilä
16   Miikka Pohja
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:02 (8)
5:40 (14)
2:38 (21)
10:12 (8)
4:32 (4)
15:54 (8)
5:42 (11)
24:12 (10)
8:18 (16)
25:48 (8)
1:36 (13)
42:26 (9)
16:38 (11)
50:34 (15)
8:08 (24)
1:01:30 (16)
10:56 (18)
1:03:26 (15)
1:56 (11)
1:03:46 (16)
20 (20)
1:03:45  Miikka Pohja
17   Tony Ingman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:04 (21)
6:24 (19)
2:20 (20)
13:21 (19)
6:57 (22)
19:13 (18)
5:52 (12)
28:02 (16)
8:49 (18)
29:09 (16)
1:07 (3)
45:56 (16)
16:47 (13)
52:40 (17)
6:44 (20)
1:02:45 (17)
10:05 (15)
1:04:44 (17)
1:59 (14)
1:04:59 (17)
15 (3)
1:04:58  Tony Ingman
18   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (10)
13:11 (25)
10:00 (25)
18:31 (24)
5:20 (14)
23:38 (22)
5:07 (4)
34:36 (24)
10:58 (22)
36:12 (23)
1:36 (13)
52:36 (18)
16:24 (10)
56:31 (18)
3:55 (5)
1:04:49 (18)
8:18 (8)
1:06:42 (18)
1:53 (6)
1:06:58 (18)
16 (6)
1:06:57  Ville Kokkila
19   Niklas Wickholm
OK Raseborg
4:19 (22)
6:20 (18)
2:01 (15)
13:46 (20)
7:26 (24)
20:09 (20)
6:23 (17)
28:09 (17)
8:00 (13)
29:29 (17)
1:20 (7)
53:35 (19)
24:06 (22)
59:37 (19)
6:02 (19)
1:11:42 (19)
12:05 (19)
1:13:36 (19)
1:54 (7)
1:13:55 (19)
19 (16)
1:13:54  Niklas Wickholm
20   Kalle Susi
Delta
3:30 (13)
6:59 (21)
3:29 (23)
19:10 (25)
12:11 (25)
25:38 (23)
6:28 (18)
36:54 (25)
11:16 (23)
38:34 (25)
1:40 (15)
57:25 (21)
18:51 (19)
1:05:14 (22)
7:49 (22)
1:15:38 (20)
10:24 (16)
1:17:39 (20)
2:01 (15)
1:17:56 (20)
17 (11)
1:17:55  Kalle Susi
21   Peter Söderström
OK Raseborg
3:37 (16)
5:17 (11)
1:40 (7)
10:16 (9)
4:59 (11)
16:23 (11)
6:07 (15)
32:04 (21)
15:41 (25)
34:07 (21)
2:03 (18)
56:42 (20)
22:35 (20)
1:04:13 (20)
7:31 (21)
1:17:05 (21)
12:52 (22)
1:19:32 (21)
2:27 (21)
1:19:51 (21)
19 (16)
1:19:50  Peter Söderström
22   Tuomas Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
4:19 (22)
7:52 (23)
3:33 (24)
14:34 (21)
6:42 (20)
21:02 (21)
6:28 (18)
29:16 (19)
8:14 (15)
31:24 (19)
2:08 (20)
58:43 (22)
27:19 (23)
1:04:32 (21)
5:49 (17)
1:17:11 (22)
12:39 (21)
1:23:24 (22)
6:13 (25)
1:23:46 (22)
22 (23)
1:23:46  Tuomas Ruotsalainen
23   Anssi Kataja
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:28 (25)
10:59 (24)
1:31 (3)
17:45 (23)
6:46 (21)
26:17 (25)
8:32 (23)
34:24 (22)
8:07 (14)
36:07 (22)
1:43 (17)
59:48 (23)
23:41 (21)
1:05:29 (23)
5:41 (15)
1:23:02 (23)
17:33 (25)
1:25:46 (23)
2:44 (23)
1:26:01 (23)
15 (3)
1:26:00  Anssi Kataja
24   Mika Rautio
OK Raseborg
5:35 (24)
7:45 (22)
2:10 (17)
14:59 (22)
7:14 (23)
25:50 (24)
10:51 (25)
34:30 (23)
8:40 (17)
36:41 (24)
2:11 (22)
1:09:27 (24)
32:46 (24)
1:15:26 (24)
5:59 (18)
1:30:59 (24)
15:33 (24)
1:33:10 (24)
2:11 (19)
1:33:28 (24)
18 (14)
1:33:27  Mika Rautio
25   Heikki Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
3:30 (13)
5:03 (9)
1:33 (4)
10:38 (12)
5:35 (15)
17:30 (13)
6:52 (21)
30:49 (20)
13:19 (24)
33:13 (20)
2:24 (24)
1:15:14 (25)
42:01 (25)
1:28:50 (25)
13:36 (25)
1:41:45 (25)
12:55 (23)
1:44:27 (25)
2:42 (22)
1:44:49 (25)
22 (23)
1:44:49  Heikki Ruotsalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English